News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Frances Cooke
Abt 1608 - Aft 1667 (> 60 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
Frances Cooke
[1]
b. Abt 1608 d. Aft 1667
Richard Cook
b. Abt 1608
2
Mary Cook
[1.1]
b. May 1649 d. 24 Nov 1715
Samuel Greene
b. 12 Apr 1645 d. 31 Oct 1724
3
Mary Greene
[1.1.1]
b. Abt 1677 bur. 10 May 1740
+
John Greene
b. 21 Mar 1673 d. 28 Nov 1747
3
Thomas Green
[1.1.2]
b. Feb 1666 d. 24 Aug 1745
+
Hannah Vinton
b. 26 Jan 1682 d. 20 Feb 1753
3
John Green
[1.1.3]
b. 1 Feb 1672
+
Elizabeth Lynde
b. Abt 1676
3
Elizabeth Greene
[1.1.4]
b. 16 Nov 1687 d. 18 Apr 1753
+
David Gould
b. 6 Feb 1690/91 d. 3 Apr 1760
3
William Green
[1.1.5]
b. Aug 1674 d. 19 May 1761
+
Elizabeth Farmer
b. 17 May 1680 d. 26 Dec 1761
3
Jonathan Green
[1.1.6]
b. 2 Feb 1679
+
Lydia Bucknam
b. Abt 1694
3
Jacob Green
[1.1.7]
b. 20 May 1680
+
Mary Pratt
b. Abt 1696
3
Martha Green
[1.1.8]
b. 1683
+
Samuel Green
b. Abt 1679
3
David Green
[1.1.9]
b. 1685 d. 6 Nov 1754
+
Martha Pratt
b. 16 Sep 1687
+
Hannah Marble
b. Abt 1689
Isaac Wheeler
2
Elizabeth Wheeler
[1.2]
b. 8 Jul 1641 d. 14 Jun 1704
William Greene
b. Yes, date unknown d. 30 Dec 1705
3
William Green
[1.2.1]
b. 1661 d. 21 Mar 1691
Elizabeth Hills
b. 1660/61 d. 19 Jan 1699
4
William Green
[1.2.1.1]
b. 28 Apr 1683 d. 1755
Sarah Sprague
b. 26 Sep 1686
5
Mary Green
[1.2.1.1.1]
b. 22 Feb 1710
5
Sarah Green
[1.2.1.1.2]
b. 13 Sep 1711
5
Hepzibah Green
[1.2.1.1.3]
b. 13 Jun 1714
5
William Green
[1.2.1.1.4]
b. 6 Jul 1716
5
Israel Green
[1.2.1.1.5]
b. 13 Apr 1720
5
Charles Green
[1.2.1.1.6]
b. 18 Aug 1724
5
Mercy Green
[1.2.1.1.7]
b. 18 Aug 1731
4
Nathaniel Green
[1.2.1.2]
b. 28 Sep 1689 d. 27 Sep 1774
+
Mary Stockwell
b. 1693
Elizabeth Sprague
b. 2 Feb 1688 d. Bef 1755
5
Elizabeth Green
[1.2.1.2.1]
b. 3 Nov 1714 d. 27 Aug 1801
Benjamin Sanderson
b. 23 Nov 1707 d. 8 Feb 1736
6
Phinihas Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.1]
b. 21 Mar 1751
6
Ezenbah Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.2]
b. 9 Jan 1754
6
Azubah Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.3]
b. 9 Jan 1754
6
Rufus Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.4]
b. 10 Aug 1759
6
Mary Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.5]
b. 3 Jul 1742 d. 1819
+
Joseph Call
b. 11 Feb 1741 d. 1822
6
Elizabeth Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.6]
b. 15 Dec 1737 d. 1800
6
Benjamin Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.7]
b. 6 Jun 1740
6
John Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.8]
b. 17 Oct 1744
6
James Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.9]
b. 22 Jan 1746 d. 6 Nov 1794
6
Ebenezer Sanderson
[1.2.1.2.1.10]
b. 5 Mar 1748
5
Winifred Green
[1.2.1.2.2]
b. 16 Jul 1716 d. 27 Mar 1777
+
Benjamin Baldwin
5
Mehitable Green
[1.2.1.2.3]
b. 21 Jun 1724 d. 24 Jul 1795
+
Samuel Call
5
Phinehas Green
[1.2.1.2.4]
b. 10 Jul 1728 d. 24 Jul 1795
+
Judith
5
Benjamin Green
[1.2.1.2.5]
b. 21 May 1731 d. 5 May 1818
+
Lucy Masters
5
Nathaniel Green
[1.2.1.2.6]
b. 16 Apr 1721 d. 21 Mar 1791
Tabitha Prentice
b. 8 Oct 1728
6
Ebenezer Green
[1.2.1.2.6.1]
b. 29 Apr 1769
+
Sybil Hitchcock
6
Susanna Green
[1.2.1.2.6.2]
b. 23 Aug 1751
6
Tabitha Green
[1.2.1.2.6.3]
b. 18 Sep 1753
6
Nathaniel Green
[1.2.1.2.6.4]
b. 7 Jul 1755
6
Lydia Green
[1.2.1.2.6.5]
b. 7 Jan 1758 d. 12 Apr 1812
6
John Green
[1.2.1.2.6.6]
b. 20 Apr 1760
6
Rufus Green
[1.2.1.2.6.7]
b. 10 Apr 1762
6
Mary Green
[1.2.1.2.6.8]
b. 11 Jun 1764 d. 12 Sep 1796
6
Chloe Green
[1.2.1.2.6.9]
b. 16 May 1766
6
Lemuel Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10]
b. 18 Sep 1749 d. 21 Jan 1818
Sarah May
b. 16 Sep 1751 d. 25 Jun 1824
7
Polly Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1]
b. 23 Jan 1772 d. 8 May 1810
John Brown, III
b. 10 Feb 1774 d. 23 Jul 1833
8
Lemuel Green Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1]
b. 8 Dec 1799 d. 28 Mar 1863
Anna L. Trowbridge
b. 7 Dec 1798 d. 29 Mar 1863
9
Hannah Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.1]
b. 4 Apr 1822
+
Henry Hawk
9
Archable Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.2]
b. 7 Apr 1824 d. 22 Jul 1825
9
Amy F. Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.3]
b. Cal 1834 d. 1903
Samuel B. Dunlap
b. Cal 1831
10
Mary E. Dunlap
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.3.1]
b. Cal 1864
10
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.3.2]
b. Cal 1866
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
b. Cal 1879
11
Lawrence Arnold Dunlap
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.3.2.1]
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
b. 14 Jun 1916 d. 15 Mar 1964
12
Katherine Dunlap
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.3.2.1.1]
10
Anna L. Dunlap
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.3.3]
b. Jul 1869
Orvel Oakley Pancake
b. 8 Aug 1872
11
Hazel Jane Pancake
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.3.3.1]
b. 7 Nov 1891
11
Elenor May Pancake
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.3.3.2]
b. 27 Dec 1895
9
Lydia Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4]
b. 19 May 1826 d. 22 Oct 1908
Samuel Patridge Branch
b. Cal 1823 d. Sep 1859
10
Amey Lucy Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.1]
b. Cal 1858
10
Edward Lemuel Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.2]
b. 10 Mar 1853 d. 14 Aug 1918
10
John G. Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.3]
b. Cal 1855
10
William H. Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.4]
b. Dec 1849
Miriam C. Thomas
b. Aug 1848
11
Lucy D. Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.1]
b. Cal 1870
11
Cary B. Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.2]
b. Cal 1872
11
Anna L. Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.3]
b. May 1876
11
Ethelyn Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.4]
b. Mar 1885
11
Vernie Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.5]
b. Jun 1890
11
Samuel M. Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.6]
b. Dec 1881
11
Frank Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.7]
b. Aug 1895
10
Charles Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.5]
10
Henry Branch
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.6]
Levi Tracy
b. 4 May 1811 d. 9 Jan 1882
10
Della May Tracy
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.7]
b. 27 Aug 1869
Benjamin F. Taylor
b. Feb 1848
11
Lulu M Taylor
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.7.1]
b. Sep 1890
11
Anna G Taylor
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.7.2]
b. Jul 1894
11
Amy P Taylor
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.7.3]
b. Oct 1888
11
Mildred Taylor
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.7.4]
b. 1901
10
Laura Tracey
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.8]
b. 3 Dec 1863 d. 9 Mar 1867
10
Lucy Tracey
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.4.9]
9
Julia C. Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.5]
b. 19 Aug 1830 d. 7 Apr 1899
+
James G. Lucas
9
Levi Trowbridge Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.6]
b. 9 Jun 1837 d. 31 May 1842
9
Henry Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.7]
b. 22 May 1828 d. 3 Jan 1879
9
Sophia E. Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.8]
b. 31 May 1839 d. 16 Dec 1862
9
Lemuel C. Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.9]
b. 14 Nov 1841 d. 19 Dec 1863
9
Pearly Green Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10]
b. 2 Apr 1835 d. 7 Jan 1893
Mary Ella McNeill
b. 4 Sep 1841 d. 24 Mar 1911
10
Nettie Della Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1]
b. 27 Aug 1875 d. 5 Dec 1908
Henry Hubbard Beebe
b. 6 Sep 1866 d. 8 Sep 1900
11
Zella Anna Henikle Beebe
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.1]
D.D.S. Harris E. Ridenour
12
Harris Douglas Ridenour
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.1.1]
[
=>
]
12
Carol Marie Ridenour
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.1.2]
[
=>
]
11
Helen May Beebe
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.2]
b. 10 Jul 1899 d. 3 Sep 1968
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
12
Robert Millard Neff
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.2.1]
12
Benjamin Gerry Neff, Jr
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.2.2]
[
=>
]
David Frank Webster
b. 5 Nov 1875 d. 24 May 1960
11
Lillias Dell Webster
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.3]
Calvin Durand Trowbridge
12
James Webster Trowbridge
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.3.1]
12
Jr. Calvin Durand Trowbridge
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.3.2]
[
=>
]
12
Ann Trowbridge
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.3.3]
10
Homer Pearly Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.2]
b. 4 Jul 1878 d. 24 Nov 1952
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
b. 30 Jun 1876 d. 4 Jan 1959
11
Phyllis Madeleine Auzerais
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.2.1]
Edmond Eugene Fout
b. 31 Oct 1891 d. 6 Dec 1961
12
Edmund E Fout
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.2.1.1]
12
Constance Auseruis Fout
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.2.1.2]
10
Anna Rebecca Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.3]
b. 18 Dec 1866 d. 26 Nov 1938
Charles Edwin Chatfield
b. 3 Jan 1866 d. 13 Apr 1941
11
Vera May Chatfield
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.1]
b. 22 Oct 1893 d. 7 Apr 1926
Wells
12
Eleanor Ann Wells
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.1.1]
12
Carleton Chatfield Wells
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.1.2]
11
Ruth Brown Chatfield
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.2]
Baxter Rice Sharp
12
Jr. Baxter Rice Sharp, Jr
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.2.1]
11
Rey Edwin Chatfield
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.3]
b. 4 Feb 1892 d. 23 May 1972
+
Stella Olive Mills
b. 7 Aug 1895 d. 16 Oct 1946
11
Edith Della Chatfield
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.4]
b. 4 Nov 1896 d. 12 Dec 1896
10
Ida May Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.4]
b. 3 Oct 1873 d. 7 Nov 1959
Walter Renick Douglas
b. 30 Mar 1869
11
Elenor Douglas
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.4.1]
b. Feb 1897 d. 13 Apr 1921
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
12
Elana May Neff
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.4.1.1]
10
Charles Henry Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.5]
b. 31 Jul 1871 d. 20 Oct 1924
+
Marie D Block
b. 1 Oct 1870 d. 14 Jun 1935
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
b. 25 Oct 1874 d. 14 May 1906
11
Gladys Myrtle Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.5.1]
Erwin Fontaine Perkins
12
Evelyn Elizabeth Perkins
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.1.10.5.1.1]
[
=>
]
8
John Baldwin Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.2]
b. 2 Sep 1803 d. 2 Feb 1882
Mary Emily Dean
b. 30 Nov 1808 d. 26 Nov 1870
9
John Dean Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.2.1]
b. 31 Jan 1829 d. 29 Sep 1869
+
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
b. 1 Apr 1833 d. 3 Apr 1851
+
Clary Vore
b. 20 Jun 1833 d. 22 Apr 1863
9
Minerva Adeline Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.2.2]
b. 27 Feb 1835 d. 15 Dec 1893
George Thomas Goold
b. 24 Nov 1825 d. 18 Jun 1895
10
Lelia Frances Goold
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.2.2.1]
b. 19 Jul 1857
8
Ephraim Cutler Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.3]
b. 12 Oct 1805 d. 22 Apr 1885
Sophia Hulbert Connor
b. 27 Feb 1810 d. 13 Oct 1887
9
Fanny Connor Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.3.1]
b. 28 Mar 1830 d. 9 Sep 1898
+
William Stuart Bell
b. 15 Jun 1825 d. 17 May 1908
8
Samuel Harvey Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.4]
b. 8 Oct 1807 d. 2 Oct 1854
Lucy Wethee
b. Cal 1810
9
John N. Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.4.1]
b. Cal 1835
9
Mary Lucy Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.4.2]
8
Pearly Pitt Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5]
b. 24 Jul 1798 d. 1871
Eliza Hulbert
b. Cal 1801 d. 1873
9
Fanny Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.1]
b. Cal 1827
9
Sophia Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.2]
b. Cal 1830
9
Eliza Langartha Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.3]
b. Cal 1832 d. 3 Feb 1908
William Harrison Baird
b. 1824 d. 10 Jul 1869
10
William Gates Baird
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.3.1]
b. Jun 1865 d. 15 Jan 1941
11
Ernest Baird
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.3.1.1]
12
Fred Baird
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.3.1.1.1]
[
=>
]
10
Pearly Clayton Baird
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.3.2]
b. 5 May 1858 d. Abt Jan 1921
10
Charles L. Baird
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.3.3]
b. Cal 1856
10
Ella Ida Baird
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.3.4]
b. Cal 1854
9
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.4]
b. Cal 1835
9
Andrew Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.5]
b. Cal 1837
9
Constantine Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.6]
b. 28 Feb 1820 d. 29 Feb 1820
9
Pickney Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.7]
9
Archibald Brown
[1.2.1.2.6.10.1.5.8]
7
Esther Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.2]
b. 26 Oct 1774
7
Ezra Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.3]
b. 8 Oct 1776
7
Mary Anna Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.4]
b. 9 Jan 1779 d. 8 Apr 1849
7
William Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.5]
b. 13 Oct 1780
7
Sally Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.6]
b. 19 Sep 1782
7
Betsy Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.7]
b. 23 Feb 1784 d. 1785
7
Elijah Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.8]
b. 10 Dec 1786 d. 23 Jan 1810
Chloe Bragg Wood
b. 20 Jun 1782
8
Elijah Shepard Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.8.1]
b. 26 Jun 1808
8
Asenath Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.8.2]
b. 23 Feb 1800
7
Betsy Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.9]
b. 22 Jun 1788
7
James Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.10]
b. Apr 1791
7
Willard More Green
[1.2.1.2.6.10.11]
b. 26 May 1796
+
Patty Wood
b. 4 Aug 1796
5
Green
[1.2.1.2.7]
b. 13 Apr 1719 d. 13 Apr 1719
4
Benjamin Green
[1.2.1.3]
b. 28 Apr 1687 d. Abt 1685
+
Christian Maine
b. Abt 1689
3
John Green
[1.2.2]
b. 1672 d. 28 Nov 1747
Isabel Wyman
b. 5 Jul 1677 d. 9 Aug 1765
4
John Green
[1.2.2.1]
b. 20 Mar 1700 d. 30 Jan 1774
+
Sarah
b. 1702
3
Elizabeth Mary Green
[1.2.3]
b. Nov 1668 d. 20 Dec 1668
3
Isaac Green
[1.2.4]
b. Abt 1663
+
Sarah
b. 1667
3
Sarah Green
[1.2.5]
b. 11 May 1671
+
Michael Webber
b. 1667
3
John Green
[1.2.6]
b. 16 Oct 1667 d. CHILD
2
Sarah Wheeler
[1.3]
b. 16 Mar 1643 d. 1 Dec 1717
John Greene
b. 6 Dec 1632 d. 16 Oct 1707
3
John Greene
[1.3.1]
b. 21 Mar 1673 d. 28 Nov 1747
+
Mary Greene
b. Abt 1677 bur. 10 May 1740
3
Elizabeth Mary Green
[1.3.2]
b. Dec 1668 d. 9 Apr 1758
+
Joseph Sargent
b. 18 Apr 1663 d. 27 Nov 1717
3
Sarah Green
[1.3.3]
b. 14 Jan 1676 d. 2 Feb 1743
Samuel Sprague, Jr
b. 4 May 1662 d. 27 Dec 1739
4
Sarah Sprague
[1.3.3.1]
b. 26 Sep 1686
William Green
b. 28 Apr 1683 d. 1755
5
Mary Green
[1.3.3.1.1]
b. 22 Feb 1710
5
Sarah Green
[1.3.3.1.2]
b. 13 Sep 1711
5
Hepzibah Green
[1.3.3.1.3]
b. 13 Jun 1714
5
William Green
[1.3.3.1.4]
b. 6 Jul 1716
5
Israel Green
[1.3.3.1.5]
b. 13 Apr 1720
5
Charles Green
[1.3.3.1.6]
b. 18 Aug 1724
5
Mercy Green
[1.3.3.1.7]
b. 18 Aug 1731
4
Elizabeth Sprague
[1.3.3.2]
b. 2 Feb 1688 d. Bef 1755
Nathaniel Green
b. 28 Sep 1689 d. 27 Sep 1774
5
Elizabeth Green
[1.3.3.2.1]
b. 3 Nov 1714 d. 27 Aug 1801
Benjamin Sanderson
b. 23 Nov 1707 d. 8 Feb 1736
6
Phinihas Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.1]
b. 21 Mar 1751
6
Ezenbah Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.2]
b. 9 Jan 1754
6
Azubah Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.3]
b. 9 Jan 1754
6
Rufus Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.4]
b. 10 Aug 1759
6
Mary Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.5]
b. 3 Jul 1742 d. 1819
+
Joseph Call
b. 11 Feb 1741 d. 1822
6
Elizabeth Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.6]
b. 15 Dec 1737 d. 1800
6
Benjamin Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.7]
b. 6 Jun 1740
6
John Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.8]
b. 17 Oct 1744
6
James Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.9]
b. 22 Jan 1746 d. 6 Nov 1794
6
Ebenezer Sanderson
[1.3.3.2.1.10]
b. 5 Mar 1748
5
Winifred Green
[1.3.3.2.2]
b. 16 Jul 1716 d. 27 Mar 1777
+
Benjamin Baldwin
5
Mehitable Green
[1.3.3.2.3]
b. 21 Jun 1724 d. 24 Jul 1795
+
Samuel Call
5
Phinehas Green
[1.3.3.2.4]
b. 10 Jul 1728 d. 24 Jul 1795
+
Judith
5
Benjamin Green
[1.3.3.2.5]
b. 21 May 1731 d. 5 May 1818
+
Lucy Masters
5
Nathaniel Green
[1.3.3.2.6]
b. 16 Apr 1721 d. 21 Mar 1791
Tabitha Prentice
b. 8 Oct 1728
6
Ebenezer Green
[1.3.3.2.6.1]
b. 29 Apr 1769
+
Sybil Hitchcock
6
Susanna Green
[1.3.3.2.6.2]
b. 23 Aug 1751
6
Tabitha Green
[1.3.3.2.6.3]
b. 18 Sep 1753
6
Nathaniel Green
[1.3.3.2.6.4]
b. 7 Jul 1755
6
Lydia Green
[1.3.3.2.6.5]
b. 7 Jan 1758 d. 12 Apr 1812
6
John Green
[1.3.3.2.6.6]
b. 20 Apr 1760
6
Rufus Green
[1.3.3.2.6.7]
b. 10 Apr 1762
6
Mary Green
[1.3.3.2.6.8]
b. 11 Jun 1764 d. 12 Sep 1796
6
Chloe Green
[1.3.3.2.6.9]
b. 16 May 1766
6
Lemuel Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10]
b. 18 Sep 1749 d. 21 Jan 1818
Sarah May
b. 16 Sep 1751 d. 25 Jun 1824
7
Polly Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1]
b. 23 Jan 1772 d. 8 May 1810
John Brown, III
b. 10 Feb 1774 d. 23 Jul 1833
8
Lemuel Green Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1]
b. 8 Dec 1799 d. 28 Mar 1863
Anna L. Trowbridge
b. 7 Dec 1798 d. 29 Mar 1863
9
Hannah Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.1]
b. 4 Apr 1822
+
Henry Hawk
9
Archable Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.2]
b. 7 Apr 1824 d. 22 Jul 1825
9
Amy F. Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.3]
b. Cal 1834 d. 1903
Samuel B. Dunlap
b. Cal 1831
10
Mary E. Dunlap
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.3.1]
b. Cal 1864
10
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.3.2]
b. Cal 1866
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
b. Cal 1879
11
Lawrence Arnold Dunlap
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.3.2.1]
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
b. 14 Jun 1916 d. 15 Mar 1964
12
Katherine Dunlap
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.3.2.1.1]
10
Anna L. Dunlap
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.3.3]
b. Jul 1869
Orvel Oakley Pancake
b. 8 Aug 1872
11
Hazel Jane Pancake
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.3.3.1]
b. 7 Nov 1891
11
Elenor May Pancake
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.3.3.2]
b. 27 Dec 1895
9
Lydia Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4]
b. 19 May 1826 d. 22 Oct 1908
Samuel Patridge Branch
b. Cal 1823 d. Sep 1859
10
Amey Lucy Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.1]
b. Cal 1858
10
Edward Lemuel Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.2]
b. 10 Mar 1853 d. 14 Aug 1918
10
John G. Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.3]
b. Cal 1855
10
William H. Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.4]
b. Dec 1849
Miriam C. Thomas
b. Aug 1848
11
Lucy D. Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.1]
b. Cal 1870
11
Cary B. Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.2]
b. Cal 1872
11
Anna L. Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.3]
b. May 1876
11
Ethelyn Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.4]
b. Mar 1885
11
Vernie Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.5]
b. Jun 1890
11
Samuel M. Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.6]
b. Dec 1881
11
Frank Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.4.7]
b. Aug 1895
10
Charles Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.5]
10
Henry Branch
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.6]
Levi Tracy
b. 4 May 1811 d. 9 Jan 1882
10
Della May Tracy
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.7]
b. 27 Aug 1869
Benjamin F. Taylor
b. Feb 1848
11
Lulu M Taylor
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.7.1]
b. Sep 1890
11
Anna G Taylor
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.7.2]
b. Jul 1894
11
Amy P Taylor
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.7.3]
b. Oct 1888
11
Mildred Taylor
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.7.4]
b. 1901
10
Laura Tracey
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.8]
b. 3 Dec 1863 d. 9 Mar 1867
10
Lucy Tracey
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.4.9]
9
Julia C. Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.5]
b. 19 Aug 1830 d. 7 Apr 1899
+
James G. Lucas
9
Levi Trowbridge Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.6]
b. 9 Jun 1837 d. 31 May 1842
9
Henry Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.7]
b. 22 May 1828 d. 3 Jan 1879
9
Sophia E. Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.8]
b. 31 May 1839 d. 16 Dec 1862
9
Lemuel C. Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.9]
b. 14 Nov 1841 d. 19 Dec 1863
9
Pearly Green Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10]
b. 2 Apr 1835 d. 7 Jan 1893
Mary Ella McNeill
b. 4 Sep 1841 d. 24 Mar 1911
10
Nettie Della Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1]
b. 27 Aug 1875 d. 5 Dec 1908
Henry Hubbard Beebe
b. 6 Sep 1866 d. 8 Sep 1900
11
Zella Anna Henikle Beebe
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.1]
D.D.S. Harris E. Ridenour
12
Harris Douglas Ridenour
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.1.1]
[
=>
]
12
Carol Marie Ridenour
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.1.2]
[
=>
]
11
Helen May Beebe
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.2]
b. 10 Jul 1899 d. 3 Sep 1968
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
12
Robert Millard Neff
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.2.1]
12
Benjamin Gerry Neff, Jr
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.2.2]
[
=>
]
David Frank Webster
b. 5 Nov 1875 d. 24 May 1960
11
Lillias Dell Webster
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.3]
Calvin Durand Trowbridge
12
James Webster Trowbridge
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.3.1]
12
Jr. Calvin Durand Trowbridge
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.3.2]
[
=>
]
12
Ann Trowbridge
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.1.3.3]
10
Homer Pearly Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.2]
b. 4 Jul 1878 d. 24 Nov 1952
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
b. 30 Jun 1876 d. 4 Jan 1959
11
Phyllis Madeleine Auzerais
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.2.1]
Edmond Eugene Fout
b. 31 Oct 1891 d. 6 Dec 1961
12
Edmund E Fout
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.2.1.1]
12
Constance Auseruis Fout
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.2.1.2]
10
Anna Rebecca Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.3]
b. 18 Dec 1866 d. 26 Nov 1938
Charles Edwin Chatfield
b. 3 Jan 1866 d. 13 Apr 1941
11
Vera May Chatfield
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.1]
b. 22 Oct 1893 d. 7 Apr 1926
Wells
12
Eleanor Ann Wells
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.1.1]
12
Carleton Chatfield Wells
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.1.2]
11
Ruth Brown Chatfield
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.2]
Baxter Rice Sharp
12
Jr. Baxter Rice Sharp, Jr
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.2.1]
11
Rey Edwin Chatfield
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.3]
b. 4 Feb 1892 d. 23 May 1972
+
Stella Olive Mills
b. 7 Aug 1895 d. 16 Oct 1946
11
Edith Della Chatfield
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.3.4]
b. 4 Nov 1896 d. 12 Dec 1896
10
Ida May Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.4]
b. 3 Oct 1873 d. 7 Nov 1959
Walter Renick Douglas
b. 30 Mar 1869
11
Elenor Douglas
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.4.1]
b. Feb 1897 d. 13 Apr 1921
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
12
Elana May Neff
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.4.1.1]
10
Charles Henry Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.5]
b. 31 Jul 1871 d. 20 Oct 1924
+
Marie D Block
b. 1 Oct 1870 d. 14 Jun 1935
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
b. 25 Oct 1874 d. 14 May 1906
11
Gladys Myrtle Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.5.1]
Erwin Fontaine Perkins
12
Evelyn Elizabeth Perkins
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.1.10.5.1.1]
[
=>
]
8
John Baldwin Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.2]
b. 2 Sep 1803 d. 2 Feb 1882
Mary Emily Dean
b. 30 Nov 1808 d. 26 Nov 1870
9
John Dean Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.2.1]
b. 31 Jan 1829 d. 29 Sep 1869
+
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
b. 1 Apr 1833 d. 3 Apr 1851
+
Clary Vore
b. 20 Jun 1833 d. 22 Apr 1863
9
Minerva Adeline Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.2.2]
b. 27 Feb 1835 d. 15 Dec 1893
George Thomas Goold
b. 24 Nov 1825 d. 18 Jun 1895
10
Lelia Frances Goold
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.2.2.1]
b. 19 Jul 1857
8
Ephraim Cutler Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.3]
b. 12 Oct 1805 d. 22 Apr 1885
Sophia Hulbert Connor
b. 27 Feb 1810 d. 13 Oct 1887
9
Fanny Connor Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.3.1]
b. 28 Mar 1830 d. 9 Sep 1898
+
William Stuart Bell
b. 15 Jun 1825 d. 17 May 1908
8
Samuel Harvey Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.4]
b. 8 Oct 1807 d. 2 Oct 1854
Lucy Wethee
b. Cal 1810
9
John N. Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.4.1]
b. Cal 1835
9
Mary Lucy Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.4.2]
8
Pearly Pitt Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5]
b. 24 Jul 1798 d. 1871
Eliza Hulbert
b. Cal 1801 d. 1873
9
Fanny Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.1]
b. Cal 1827
9
Sophia Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.2]
b. Cal 1830
9
Eliza Langartha Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.3]
b. Cal 1832 d. 3 Feb 1908
William Harrison Baird
b. 1824 d. 10 Jul 1869
10
William Gates Baird
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.3.1]
b. Jun 1865 d. 15 Jan 1941
11
Ernest Baird
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.3.1.1]
12
Fred Baird
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.3.1.1.1]
[
=>
]
10
Pearly Clayton Baird
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.3.2]
b. 5 May 1858 d. Abt Jan 1921
10
Charles L. Baird
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.3.3]
b. Cal 1856
10
Ella Ida Baird
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.3.4]
b. Cal 1854
9
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.4]
b. Cal 1835
9
Andrew Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.5]
b. Cal 1837
9
Constantine Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.6]
b. 28 Feb 1820 d. 29 Feb 1820
9
Pickney Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.7]
9
Archibald Brown
[1.3.3.2.6.10.1.5.8]
7
Esther Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.2]
b. 26 Oct 1774
7
Ezra Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.3]
b. 8 Oct 1776
7
Mary Anna Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.4]
b. 9 Jan 1779 d. 8 Apr 1849
7
William Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.5]
b. 13 Oct 1780
7
Sally Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.6]
b. 19 Sep 1782
7
Betsy Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.7]
b. 23 Feb 1784 d. 1785
7
Elijah Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.8]
b. 10 Dec 1786 d. 23 Jan 1810
Chloe Bragg Wood
b. 20 Jun 1782
8
Elijah Shepard Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.8.1]
b. 26 Jun 1808
8
Asenath Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.8.2]
b. 23 Feb 1800
7
Betsy Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.9]
b. 22 Jun 1788
7
James Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.10]
b. Apr 1791
7
Willard More Green
[1.3.3.2.6.10.11]
b. 26 May 1796
+
Patty Wood
b. 4 Aug 1796
5
Green
[1.3.3.2.7]
b. 13 Apr 1719 d. 13 Apr 1719
4
Samuel Sprague
[1.3.3.3]
b. 2 Feb 1688 d. 20 Mar 1716
4
Richard Sprague
[1.3.3.4]
b. 1692 d. 9 Dec 1766
4
Mary Sprague
[1.3.3.5]
b. Abt 1704 d. 26 Oct 1708
4
Abigail Sprague
[1.3.3.6]
b. 21 Apr 1702 d. Aft 1744
Samuel Call
b. 6 Jun 1698 d. 1747
5
John Call
[1.3.3.6.1]
b. 16 Apr 1739 d. 14 Apr 1821
Lucy Chaffee
b. 8 May 1742 d. 16 Dec 1797
6
Jr. John Call, Jr
[1.3.3.6.1.1]
b. 14 Oct 1761 d. 1 Jun 1831
Fanny Johnson
b. 6 May 1764 d. 27 Apr 1801
7
Eber Call
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1]
b. 14 Jul 1791 d. 28 Dec 1864
Violette Lawrence
b. 30 Mar 1792 d. 12 Jun 1870
8
Charles Call
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1]
b. 22 Mar 1822 d. 6 Jan 1890
Henrietta Gross
b. 27 Jul 1837 d. 21 Feb 1910
9
Flora Call
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1]
b. 22 Apr 1868 d. 26 Nov 1938
Elias Charles Disney
b. 6 Feb 1859 d. 13 Sep 1941
10
Walter Elias Disney
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1]
b. 5 Dec 1901 d. 15 Dec 1966
Lillian Marie Bounds
11
Diane Marie Disney
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.1]
Ronald W Miller
12
Ronald W Miller
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1]
12
Walter Elias Disney Miller
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.2]
12
Joanna Sharon Miller
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.3]
12
Tamara Diane Miller
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.4]
12
Christopher Disney Miller
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.5]
12
Jennifer L Miller
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.6]
12
Patrick D Miller
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.7]
11
Sharon Mae Disney
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.2]
Robert Borgfeldt Brown
b. 24 Jan 1938 d. 1967
12
Victoria Diane Brown
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.1.2.1]
+
William S Lund
b. 1940
10
Roy O Disney
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1894
10
Ruth F Disney
[1.3.3.6.1.1.1.1.1.3]
b. Abt 1904
+
Mrs. Violette Lawrance
4
Mehitable Sprague
[1.3.3.7]
b. 30 Jun 1694 d. 1721
4
Rebecca Sprague
[1.3.3.8]
b. 8 May 1696 d. 20 Jul 1772
4
Mercy Sprague
[1.3.3.9]
b. 26 Feb 1697 d. 8 Sep 1709
4
Winifred Sprague
[1.3.3.10]
b. 30 Dec 1699 d. 21 May 1739
4
John Sprague
[1.3.3.11]
b. 15 Sep 1708 d. 11 Dec 1796
4
Mary Sprague
[1.3.3.12]
b. 1 Dec 1709 d. 3 Jul 1788
4
Sarah Sprague
[1.3.3.13]
b. 16 Sep 1685 d. 16 Sep 1685
2
Thomas Wheeler
[1.4]
2
Isaac Wheeler
[1.5]
+
Thomas Greene
b. 3 Aug 1600 d. 19 Dec 1667