News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Patience Baldwin
1711 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Patience Russ
1742-
Patience Russ
B:
13 Aug 1742
David Thompson
Charity Russ
1743-1807
Charity Russ
B:
13 Oct 1743
D:
18 Sep 1807
David Gatt
Benjamin Russ
1745-
Benjamin Russ
B:
16 Oct 1745
Hannah Russ
1749-
Hannah Russ
B:
25 Sep 1749
Peter Button
Benjamin Russ
1736-1736
Benjamin Russ
B:
3 Apr 1736
D:
11 Oct 1736
Ester Russ
1737-1739
Ester Russ
B:
15 Aug 1737
D:
4 Sep 1739
Zedekiah Russ
1740-
Zedekiah Russ
B:
24 Nov 1740
Mary Russ
1771-
Mary Russ
B:
13 Sep 1771
Benjamin Russ
1773-
Benjamin Russ
B:
8 Oct 1773
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Electa Clark
Electa Clark
M:
14 Nov 1798
Sibel Russ
1774-
Sibel Russ
B:
1774
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Billy Hibbard
Billy Hibbard
M:
28 Dec 1792
Abel Russ
1783-
Abel Russ
B:
8 Aug 1783
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Russell Russ
1796-4 Jun
Russell Russ
B:
18 Oct 1796
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun
New York
Anna Hall
1800-1843
Anna Hall
B:
27 Jul 1800
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1821
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1843
New York
Lorinda Demmon
Amelia Russ
1801-1823
Amelia Russ
B:
21 May 1801
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
D:
7 Jun 1823
Isaac Potter
Isaac Potter
M:
1822
Ralph Russ
1803-1864
Ralph Russ
B:
20 Mar 1803
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
D:
29 Dec 1864
Baldwinsville, Onondaga County, NY
Valetta Hatch
Valetta Hatch
M:
22 Sep 1825
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Asa Russ
1805-1845
Asa Russ
B:
27 Mar 1805
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
D:
3 Sep 1845
Hiram Russ
1807-1875
Hiram Russ
B:
30 Jul 1807
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
D:
18 Feb 1875
Galena, La Porte, IN
Mary Warner
Mary Warner
M:
30 Jan 1833
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Lucretta Sutherland
Ira Frank Russ
1809-1874
Ira Frank Russ
B:
31 Jul 1809
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
D:
3 Oct 1874
Almira
Almira
M:
1829
Roa Jobes
Roa Jobes
M:
1852
Mary Etta Russ
1812-1893
Mary Etta Russ
B:
21 Aug 1812
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
D:
17 Oct 1893
Baldwinsville, Onondaga County, NY
John Vedder
1808-1881
John Vedder
B:
27 Jan 1808
D:
30 Jul 1881
Baldwinsville, Onondaga County, NY
William Russ
1814-
William Russ
B:
4 May 1814
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Phebe
1812-
Phebe
B:
1812
Nathan Russ
1817-1856
Nathan Russ
B:
31 Jan 1817
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
D:
16 Jun 1856
Lafayette, Onondaga County, NY
Electa
1824-
Electa
B:
1824
Polly Russ
1798-
Polly Russ
B:
21 Nov 1798
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
Jacob B. Merick
Jacob B. Merick
M:
17 Aug 1818
Jedediah Russ
1769-1819
Jedediah Russ
B:
22 Jun 1769
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1819
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Phebe Hibbard
1776-1819
Phebe Hibbard
B:
19 Jun 1776
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1795
Peru, Berkshire County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1819
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Timothy Russ
1747-
Timothy Russ
B:
1747
Willington, Tolland County, CT
D:
Windham, MA
Deborah Read
1746-
Deborah Read
B:
13 Nov 1746
New London, New London County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1769
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Parents
Benjamin Baldwin
1673-1736
Hannah Knowlton
1672-1736
Patience Baldwin
1711-
Patience Baldwin
B:
4 Jan 1710/11
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Joseph Russ
1710-
Joseph Russ
B:
2 Aug 1710
Andover, Essex County, Massachusetts, USA
M:
22 Jan 1734/35
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Ashford, Windham County, CT