News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Simonis Petrus Kramer
Abt 1545 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Katherine Schlemp
1779-1860
Katherine Schlemp
B:
1779
Sugar Grove, Smyth, Virginia, USA
D:
1860
Wayne County, Kentucky, USA
Peter Razor
Abt 1830-1877
Peter Razor
B:
Abt 1830
Little Doe, Carter Tennessee, USA
D:
23 Sep 1877
Madison County, Missouri, USA
Mary Razor
1816-1875
Mary Razor
B:
11 Nov 1816
Carter County, Tennessee, USA
D:
29 Sep 1875
Iron, Iron County, Missouri, USA
Abraham Razor
1817-1870
Abraham Razor
B:
4 Dec 1817
Carter County, Tennessee, USA
D:
1870
Iron, Iron County, Missouri, USA
Jacob Rasor
1826-1883
Jacob Rasor
B:
1826
Carter County, Tennessee, USA
D:
1883
Slater Ford, Iron County, Missouri, USA
Mical Razor
1827-
Mical Razor
B:
8 Apr 1827
Carter County, Tennessee, USA
Harry Havelock Etter, Jr MD
1897-1924
Harry Havelock Etter, Jr MD
B:
12 Dec 1897
Willows, Colusa, California, USA
D:
9 Feb 1924
Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Jeanne Sturtevant
1897-1924
Jeanne Sturtevant
B:
Apr 1897
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
M:
19 May 1922
Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
D:
24 May 1924
Oakland, Alameda, California, USA
Dr. Omer Rasor Etter, MD
1890-1968
Dr. Omer Rasor Etter, MD
B:
3 Sep 1890
Willows, Colusa, California, USA
D:
18 Apr 1968
Oakland, Alameda, California, USA
Geraldine M. Garcia
1902-1942
Geraldine M. Garcia
B:
13 Sep 1902
Oakland, Alameda, California, USA
M:
30 Sep 1940
Carson City, Nevada, USA
D:
3 Nov 1942
Alameda County, California, USA
Ella Katharine Vanderveer
1890-1918
Ella Katharine Vanderveer
B:
28 Aug 1890
Pennsylvania, USA
M:
1916
Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
D:
10 Oct 1918
Manhattan, New York, USA
Ethel Bertha Collins
Unknown
Minnie Mary Rasor
1865-1940
Minnie Mary Rasor
B:
6 Nov 1865
Monroe, Colusa, California, USA
D:
10 Sep 1940
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
Henry Havelock Etter
1859-1936
Henry Havelock Etter
B:
7 Nov 1859
Shubenacadie, Hants, Nova Scotia, Canada
M:
20 Nov 1889
Colusa County, California, USA
D:
26 Jun 1936
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
Claude Andrew Rasor
1879-1917
Claude Andrew Rasor
B:
11 Aug 1879
Monroe, Colusa, California, USA
D:
28 May 1917
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Claire Rasor
1883-1961
Claire Rasor
B:
15 Jun 1883
Monroe, Colusa, California, USA
D:
24 Jul 1961
Alameda County, California, USA
Calthea Rasor
1880-1882
Calthea Rasor
B:
1880
D:
1882
Hattie Rasor
1869-1913
Hattie Rasor
B:
Jul 1869
Monroe, Colusa, California, USA
D:
1913
Glendale, Los Angeles, California, USA
Maude A Rasor
Abt 1875-1894
Maude A Rasor
B:
Abt 1875
Monroe, Colusa, California, USA
D:
1894
Glenn, County, California, USA
John Donald Lomax
1903-1971
John Donald Lomax
B:
7 Oct 1903
San Mateo, San Mateo, California, USA
D:
15 Feb 1971
San Carlos, San Mateo, California, USA
Dorothy Elizabeth Van Horn
1906-1971
Dorothy Elizabeth Van Horn
B:
1906
Pennsylvania, USA
M:
1933
D:
1971
Irma Rasor
1877-1956
Irma Rasor
B:
12 Feb 1877
Monroe, Colusa, California, USA
D:
23 Jun 1956
Alameda County, California, USA
Walter Benoni Lomax
1878-1965
Walter Benoni Lomax
B:
4 Jul 1878
San Leandro, Alameda, California, USA
D:
30 Sep 1965
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
William Roy Laugenour, Jr
1898-1942
William Roy Laugenour, Jr
B:
28 Feb 1898
Woodland, Yorba Linda, Orange, California, USA
D:
11 Jan 1942
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Claire Wesley "Doc" Laugenour
William Roy Laugenour
1875-1943
William Roy Laugenour
B:
13 Aug 1875
Knights Landing, Yolo, California, USA
M:
25 Jul 1895
Oakland, Alameda, California, USA
D:
8 Apr 1943
Yolo, California, USA
Andrew Jackson Rasor
1832-1910
Andrew Jackson Rasor
B:
28 Oct 1832
Lee County, Virginia, USA
D:
26 Aug 1910
Glenn County, California, USA
Clarissa "Clara" Brockman
1842-1900
Clarissa "Clara" Brockman
B:
Sep 1842
Madison County, Missouri, USA
M:
3 May 1863
Yuba County, California, USA
D:
1900
Glenn County, California, USA
Eura Osca Razor
1833-1905
Eura Osca Razor
B:
1833
Tennessee, USA
D:
1 Jun 1905
Madison, Missouri, USA
Jane Razor
1840-
Jane Razor
B:
1840
Tennessee, USA
Daniel O Razor
1829-1906
Daniel O Razor
B:
1 Jun 1829
Carter County, Tennessee, USA
D:
25 May 1906
Miami, Roberts, Texas, USA
William Rasor
1821-
William Rasor
B:
17 Mar 1821
Carter County, Tennessee, USA
D:
Madison County, Missouri, USA
John Razor
1819-1895
John Razor
B:
14 May 1819
Carter County, Tennessee, USA
D:
25 Jan 1895
Davies, Indiana, USA
Elizabeth Razor
1822-1873
Elizabeth Razor
B:
15 Nov 1822
West Virginia, USA
D:
18 Mar 1873
Madison County, Missouri, USA
Sarah Medlin
1869-1912
Sarah Medlin
B:
1 Oct 1869
Fredericktown, Madison, Missouri, USA
D:
26 Mar 1912
Lodi, Wayne, Missouri, USA
Ellen Jane Revelle
1850-1872
Ellen Jane Revelle
B:
15 Sep 1850
Fredericktown, Madison, Missouri, USA
D:
1872
Greenville, Wayne, Missouri, USA
Sarah "Sally" H. Razor
1830-1903
Sarah "Sally" H. Razor
B:
4 Nov 1830
Ohio, USA
D:
19 Mar 1903
Twelve Mile, Madison, Missouri, USA
Elizabeth Catherine Lowe
1794-1879
Elizabeth Catherine Lowe
B:
1794
Virginia, USA
D:
19 Jul 1879
West Salem, Wayne, Ohio, USA
Eli Razor
1797-1862
Eli Razor
B:
1 Mar 1797
Wythe County, Virginia, USA
D:
Sep 1862
Madison County, Missouri, USA
Abraham Lowe
1801-1873
Abraham Lowe
B:
24 Sep 1801
Little Doe, Johnson County, Tennessee, USA
D:
11 Nov 1873
Campbell Creek, Johnson, Tennessee, USA
Jacob Lowe
1813-1860
Jacob Lowe
B:
23 Mar 1813
Johnson, Washington, Tennessee, USA
D:
1860
Johnson, Washington, Tennessee, USA
Michael Lowe
1798-
Michael Lowe
B:
24 Sep 1798
Johnson City, Washington, Tennessee, USA
D:
Johnson, Tennessee, USA
Mary E Lowe
1794-1892
Mary E Lowe
B:
3 Apr 1794
Johnson, Washington, Tennessee, USA
D:
1892
Gladespring, Wise, Virginia, USA
Catherine Lowe
1800-1879
Catherine Lowe
B:
1800
Virginia, USA
D:
19 Jul 1879
West Salem, Wayne, Ohio, USA
Sarah M Lowe
1804-1850
Sarah M Lowe
B:
9 May 1804
Johnson City, Washington, Tennessee, USA
D:
1850
Tennessee, USA
Julian Ursula Schlemp
1769-1850
Julian Ursula Schlemp
B:
1769
Sugar Grove, Wythe, Virginia, USA
D:
Jan 1850
Johnson City, Washington, Tennessee, USA
Jacob Lowe
Abt 1768-1830
Jacob Lowe
B:
Abt 1768
M:
20 Sep 1792
Wythe County, Virginia, USA
D:
1830
Johnson City, Washington, Tennessee, USA
Virginia Barbara Schlemp
1775-1851
Virginia Barbara Schlemp
B:
3 May 1775
Holston Waters, Washington, Virginia, USA
D:
20 Apr 1851
Shouns, Johnson, Tennessee, USA
John Schlemp
1781-1858
John Schlemp
B:
8 Apr 1781
Sugar Grove, Smyth, Virginia, USA
D:
4 Jul 1858
Turkey Cove, Lee County, Virginia, USA
Frederick Schlemp
1778-1871
Frederick Schlemp
B:
1778
Sugar Grove, Smyth, Virginia, USA
D:
1871
Sugar Grove, Smyth, Virginia, USA
Jacob Schlemp
1767-1824
Jacob Schlemp
B:
1767
At Sea, North Atlantic, "Sally" from Netherlands
D:
1824
Carter County, Tennessee, USA
Michael Schlemp
1773-1846
Michael Schlemp
B:
8 Feb 1773
Sugar Grove, Smythe, Virginia, USA
D:
6 Mar 1846
Johnson City, Washington, Tennessee, USA
Elizabeth Schlemp
1771-1795
Elizabeth Schlemp
B:
1771
Sugar Grove, Smyth, Virginia, USA
D:
1795
Mary Schlemp
1784-1858
Mary Schlemp
B:
1784
Sugar Grove, Smyth, Virginia, USA
D:
28 Oct 1858
Smyth County, Virginia, USA
Margaret Vaught
1827-1907
Margaret Vaught
B:
18 Feb 1827
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
D:
1907
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
Stephen Vaught
1819-1909
Stephen Vaught
B:
15 Jun 1819
Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
D:
15 Feb 1909
Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
Mary Polly Vaught
1812-1862
Mary Polly Vaught
B:
15 Jan 1812
Wythe County, Virginia, USA
D:
27 Apr 1862
Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
Andrew Jackson Vaught
1814-1877
Andrew Jackson Vaught
B:
28 Aug 1814
Wythe County, Virginia, USA
D:
24 Nov 1877
Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
Jane Vaught
1822-1895
Jane Vaught
B:
9 Nov 1822
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
D:
2 Nov 1895
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
Elizabeth Vaught
1825-1900
Elizabeth Vaught
B:
26 Jan 1825
Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
D:
1900
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
Fountain Fox Vaught
1829-1895
Fountain Fox Vaught
B:
22 Jul 1829
Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
D:
16 Jun 1895
Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
Martha Vaught
1838-1900
Martha Vaught
B:
1838
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
D:
1900
Martin Vaught
1838-1918
Martin Vaught
B:
1838
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
D:
2 Sep 1918
Science Hill, Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
Rhoda Vaught
1840-1860
Rhoda Vaught
B:
1840
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
D:
1860
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
Joseph Vaught
1817-1893
Joseph Vaught
B:
1 Feb 1817
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
D:
25 Nov 1893
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
Sarah Vaught
1810-
Sarah Vaught
B:
17 Apr 1810
Wythe County, Virginia, USA
Elizabeth "Betsy" Schlemp
1785-1850
Elizabeth "Betsy" Schlemp
B:
1785
Washington County, Virginia, USA
D:
1 Jun 1850
Nicholasville, Jessamine, Kentucky, USA
John Vaught
1786-1861
John Vaught
B:
1786
Cripple Creek, Wythe, Virginia, USA
M:
11 Jul 1809
Wythe County, Virginia, USA
D:
30 Jun 1861
Nicholasville, Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
Frederic Schlemp
1737-1807
Frederic Schlemp
B:
2 Apr 1737
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
17 Feb 1807
Sugar Grove, Smyth, Virginia, USA
Mary Margaret Metz
1742-1826
Mary Margaret Metz
B:
2 Apr 1742
Landkreis Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
M:
1766
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
20 Apr 1826
Shouns, Johnson, Tennessee, USA
Georg Simon von Schlemp
1695-1773
Georg Simon von Schlemp
B:
1695
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
29 Dec 1773
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
Anna Margaretha Zangmeister
1697-1742
Anna Margaretha Zangmeister
B:
14 May 1697
Kendal, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
M:
15 Mar 1725
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
26 Dec 1742
Kendal, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
Anna Catharina Schlemp
1701-1777
Anna Catharina Schlemp
B:
31 Jul 1701
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
12 Nov 1777
Johannes von Schlemp
1668-1726
Johannes von Schlemp
B:
19 Jul 1668
Germersheim, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
13 Nov 1726
Germersheim, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
Agnes Bursch
1665-1726
Agnes Bursch
B:
1665
Germersheim, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
M:
6 Jul 1688
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
29 May 1726
Germersheim, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
Margaretha Kramer
1639-1675
Margaretha Kramer
B:
1 Dec 1639
Kandel, Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
D:
14 Dec 1675
Kandel, Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Emich Jacob Schlemp
1633-1706
Emich Jacob Schlemp
B:
1633
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
M:
28 Aug 1660
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
31 May 1706
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
Christoffel Kramer
1600-1683
Christoffel Kramer
B:
1600
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
27 Aug 1683
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
Anna Maria Hoch
Abt 1608-1664
Anna Maria Hoch
B:
Abt 4 Mar 1608
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
M:
Bef 1626
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
16 Apr 1664
Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
Christoffel Kramer
1570-1620
Christoffel Kramer
B:
1570
Germany
D:
1620
Germany
Appolonia Kisel
1570-1620
Appolonia Kisel
B:
1570
Germany
M:
26 Aug 1600
Seeheim, Starkenburg, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
D:
1620
Germany
Simonis Petrus Kramer
Abt 1545-
Simonis Petrus Kramer
B:
Abt 1545
Germany