News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Anna Procházková
1650 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Anna Filumena Skalicky
1868-1940
Anna Filumena Skalicky
B:
17 Oct 1868
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
10 Mar 1940
Ellis County, Texas, USA
Unknown
Karen Marie Horak
Darrel Wences Horak
Dennis Dean Horak
Aaron Michael Horak
Mandy Lynn Solheim
Bryon John Horak
Brenda Jean Alness
Carole Ruth Horak
David Allan Horak
Aaron Horak
Wences Moria Horak
Ruth Krizan
Maria Martha Horak
Timothy John Horak
George J Horak
John Horak, Jr
1888-1965
John Horak, Jr
B:
11 Jul 1888
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
28 Feb 1965
Richland County, North Dakota, USA
Maria Anezka Motl
1902-1969
Maria Anezka Motl
B:
25 Jan 1902
Dolní Cermná, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
11 Oct 1922
Lidgerwood, Richland, North Dakota, USA
D:
26 Sep 1969
Richland County, North Dakota, USA
Unknown
Mary Marie Horak
Joseph A Horak
Anna Horak
1896-1916
Anna Horak
B:
13 Dec 1896
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
17 Oct 1916
Richland County, North Dakota, USA
Edward F Horak
Joseph Horak
Abt 1892-
Joseph Horak
B:
Abt 1892
Illinois, USA
John Horak
1863-1935
John Horak
B:
25 Nov 1863
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
12 Nov 1889
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
1935
Frantiska Skalicky
1861-1930
Frantiska Skalicky
B:
21 Dec 1861
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
7 Nov 1930
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Marie Matilda Skalicky
1864-
Marie Matilda Skalicky
B:
31 Jan 1864
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Vincene Skalicky
1836-1887
Vincene Skalicky
B:
25 Sep 1836
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
5 Dec 1887
Dolní Cermná, East Bohemia, Czechia
Amalia Hartl
1837-1908
Amalia Hartl
B:
24 Jun 1837
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
30 Oct 1860
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
3 Jun 1908
Dolní Cermná, East Bohemia, Czechia
Bernard Spindler
1867-1931
Bernard Spindler
B:
10 Jul 1867
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
26 Apr 1931
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
Mathilde Spindler
Abt 1879-
Mathilde Spindler
B:
Abt 1879
Joseph Spindler
Frank Benjamin Spindler, Jr
1888-1918
Frank Benjamin Spindler, Jr
B:
13 Oct 1888
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
D:
25 Nov 1918
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
Marie Anežka Matejcek
1888-1957
Marie Anežka Matejcek
B:
22 Mar 1888
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
30 May 1957
Summit, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Charles Glenn Spindler
Frederica Minnetta Frey
Ruth Carol Solter
Bruce William Shindel
Kelly Solter
Strasser
Dorothy Marie Spindler
August "Gus" Frederick Solter
Carroll Frank Spindler
1918-1944
Carroll Frank Spindler
B:
12 Feb 1918
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
D:
14 Dec 1944
Puerto Princesa, Palawan, Philippines
Marie Wilhemina Richter
Frantisek "Frank" Benjamin Spindler
1860-1931
Frantisek "Frank" Benjamin Spindler
B:
9 Aug 1860
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
19 Aug 1931
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
Matilda Matejcek
1876-1931
Matilda Matejcek
B:
25 Mar 1876
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
22 Sep 1893
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
D:
31 Jan 1931
Summit, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Joseph Spindler
Frank Benjamin Spindler, Jr
1888-1918
Frank Benjamin Spindler, Jr
B:
13 Oct 1888
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
D:
25 Nov 1918
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
Marie Anežka Matejcek
1888-1957
Marie Anežka Matejcek
B:
22 Mar 1888
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
30 May 1957
Summit, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Charles Glenn Spindler
Frederica Minnetta Frey
Ruth Carol Solter
Bruce William Shindel
Kelly Solter
Strasser
Dorothy Marie Spindler
August "Gus" Frederick Solter
Carroll Frank Spindler
1918-1944
Carroll Frank Spindler
B:
12 Feb 1918
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
D:
14 Dec 1944
Puerto Princesa, Palawan, Philippines
Marie Wilhemina Richter
Unknown
Josephina Kreek
Josephina Kreek
M:
Aug 1886
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
Bessie Simon
Sidney Simon
1891-1955
Sidney Simon
B:
17 Nov 1891
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
23 Sep 1955
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Steven Paul Simon
Joyce D Loney
William Joseph Simon
Catherine Mary Simon
Edward A Fischer
William L Dahl
Klement John Simon
Mary Eleanor Wencl
Milada Marie Simon
1916-1921
Milada Marie Simon
B:
4 Sep 1916
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
15 Aug 1921
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Jaroslav "Jay" Simon
Mary Tressa Brydl
Anežka "Agnes" Spindler
1858-1915
Anežka "Agnes" Spindler
B:
19 Feb 1858
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
7 Jul 1915
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Alois L. Simon
1834-1921
Alois L. Simon
B:
7 Oct 1834
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
1 Jul 1889
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
29 Mar 1921
Havana, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Joseph Spindler
Frank Benjamin Spindler, Jr
1888-1918
Frank Benjamin Spindler, Jr
B:
13 Oct 1888
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
D:
25 Nov 1918
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
Marie Anežka Matejcek
1888-1957
Marie Anežka Matejcek
B:
22 Mar 1888
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
30 May 1957
Summit, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Charles Glenn Spindler
Frederica Minnetta Frey
Ruth Carol Solter
Bruce William Shindel
Kelly Solter
Strasser
Dorothy Marie Spindler
August "Gus" Frederick Solter
Carroll Frank Spindler
1918-1944
Carroll Frank Spindler
B:
12 Feb 1918
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
D:
14 Dec 1944
Puerto Princesa, Palawan, Philippines
Marie Wilhemina Richter
Matilda Matejcek
1876-1931
Matilda Matejcek
B:
25 Mar 1876
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
31 Jan 1931
Summit, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Frantisek "Frank" Benjamin Spindler
1860-1931
Frantisek "Frank" Benjamin Spindler
B:
9 Aug 1860
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
22 Sep 1893
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
D:
19 Aug 1931
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
Joseph Wencl Matejcek
1881-1945
Joseph Wencl Matejcek
B:
12 Oct 1881
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
30 Aug 1945
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Matilda M Abraham
Matilda M Pechacek
1879-1933
Matilda M Pechacek
B:
17 Nov 1879
Czechia
M:
7 Nov 1898
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
21 Dec 1933
Summit, Steele, Minnesota, USA
James Scott Campbell
Robert Bruce Campbell
Janet Lee Campbell
Robert Alan Martin
Peggy Ann Campbell
Mary Elizabeth Matejcek
Howard H Campbell
James Begley Joly
Jackson Omer Etter
Adam McFaddin
Robert Erwin William Juch
Linda Corrine Montgomery
Barbara Anne Rich
David Pearson Etter
Robert Erwin William Juch
Linda Corrine Montgomery
Barbara Anne Rich
Unknown
Elizabeth Mary Matejcek
1911-1944
Elizabeth Mary Matejcek
B:
29 Sep 1911
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA
D:
5 Nov 1944
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA
Henry Charles Van Auken
George Kenneth Woods
Rose Mary Chavez
Melinda Ann Woods
Adrian Arriola
George Sutton Woods
Naomi Miller
George Clinton Woods
1901-1966
George Clinton Woods
B:
27 Feb 1901
New Albany, Floyd, Indiana, USA
D:
1 Dec 1966
Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA
Joseph Spindler
Marie Anežka Matejcek
1888-1957
Marie Anežka Matejcek
B:
22 Mar 1888
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
30 May 1957
Summit, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Unknown
Audrey Carol Matejcek
Kenneth Charles McBride
Adolph S Matejcek
Carroletta May Fitzsimmons
1910-
Carroletta May Fitzsimmons
B:
12 Aug 1910
St Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA
Adolph A Pechacek
1886-1963
Adolph A Pechacek
B:
10 Mar 1886
Steele County, Minnesota, USA
M:
24 Jan 1934
Steele County, Minnesota, USA
D:
24 Jan 1963
Blooming Prairie, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Frantisek “Frank” Skalicky
1878-1927
Frantisek “Frank” Skalicky
B:
14 Apr 1878
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
12 Mar 1913
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
3 Apr 1927
Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, USA
James Scott Campbell
Robert Bruce Campbell
Janet Lee Campbell
Robert Alan Martin
Peggy Ann Campbell
Mary Elizabeth Matejcek
Howard H Campbell
James Begley Joly
Jackson Omer Etter
Adam McFaddin
Robert Erwin William Juch
Linda Corrine Montgomery
Barbara Anne Rich
David Pearson Etter
Robert Erwin William Juch
Linda Corrine Montgomery
Barbara Anne Rich
Unknown
Elizabeth Mary Matejcek
1911-1944
Elizabeth Mary Matejcek
B:
29 Sep 1911
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA
D:
5 Nov 1944
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA
Henry Charles Van Auken
George Kenneth Woods
Rose Mary Chavez
Melinda Ann Woods
Adrian Arriola
George Sutton Woods
Naomi Miller
George Clinton Woods
1901-1966
George Clinton Woods
B:
27 Feb 1901
New Albany, Floyd, Indiana, USA
D:
1 Dec 1966
Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA
Anders Christian Hanson
1867-1943
Anders Christian Hanson
B:
23 Jul 1867
Mosegravene, Søndersø, Odense, Fyn, Denmark
M:
1910
D:
5 May 1943
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Joseph Spindler
Frank Benjamin Spindler, Jr
1888-1918
Frank Benjamin Spindler, Jr
B:
13 Oct 1888
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
D:
25 Nov 1918
Edwardsville, Madison, Illinois, USA
Josef Vacslav Matejcek
1857-1889
Josef Vacslav Matejcek
B:
27 Sep 1857
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
18 Nov 1879
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
1889
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Frantiska Skalicky
1828-1898
Frantiska Skalicky
B:
4 Aug 1828
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
1898
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Jan "John" Spindler
1826-1912
Jan "John" Spindler
B:
2 May 1826
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
20 Jun 1848
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
2 Mar 1912
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Josephine Clara Skalicky
Anna Skalicky
1874-1969
Anna Skalicky
B:
31 May 1874
Minnesota, USA
D:
17 Aug 1969
Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Frank Adolph Skalicky
1876-1949
Frank Adolph Skalicky
B:
17 Jun 1876
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
19 Oct 1949
Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Rose F. Skalicky
1878-1961
Rose F. Skalicky
B:
26 Dec 1878
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
20 May 1961
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Josephine Rose Ressler
1909-1971
Josephine Rose Ressler
B:
4 Aug 1909
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
12 Aug 1971
Hayward, Alameda, California, USA
Bernard Rysavy
Patricia Frances Rice
Armilla L. Rysavy
William Henry Rice, MD
Richard Ludwig Rysavy
Wendy
Ludmilla "Lula" Lucia Ressler
Ludwig "Lewis" John Rysavy
1902-1967
Ludwig "Lewis" John Rysavy
B:
13 Sep 1902
Summit, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
9 Jan 1967
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Ludmilla "Libbie" M Skalicky
Bernard John Ressler
1878-1960
Bernard John Ressler
B:
24 Jul 1878
Summit, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
16 Apr 1960
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Francisca Skalicky
1865-1959
Francisca Skalicky
B:
16 Mar 1865
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
20 Dec 1959
Olmsted, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Josef Frank Skalicky
1872-1948
Josef Frank Skalicky
B:
Jun 1872
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
5 Sep 1948
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Albert P Skalicky
1878-1958
Albert P Skalicky
B:
26 Dec 1878
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
19 Sep 1958
Saskatchewan, Canada
Josef Skalicky
1841-1926
Josef Skalicky
B:
2 Jul 1841
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
25 May 1926
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Josefa Kubicek
1844-1924
Josefa Kubicek
B:
11 Nov 1844
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
10 May 1865
D:
11 Dec 1924
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Unknown
Frantisek Skalicky
1802-1844
Frantisek Skalicky
B:
28 May 1802
Dolní Cermná, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
1 Mar 1844
Dolní Cermná, East Bohemia, Czechia
Anna Matejcek
1803-1873
Anna Matejcek
B:
24 Jun 1803
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
20 Jan 1826
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
11 Dec 1873
Minnesota, USA
Vendelin Skalicky
1843-
Vendelin Skalicky
B:
31 May 1843
Dolní Cermná, East Bohemia, Czechia
Anna Skalicky
1831-
Anna Skalicky
B:
2 Jan 1831
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Frantisek Skalicky
1833-1919
Frantisek Skalicky
B:
6 Jan 1833
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
16 Aug 1919
Blooming Prairie, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Anna Skalicky
1827-
Anna Skalicky
B:
4 Apr 1827
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Josefa Skalicky
1834-
Josefa Skalicky
B:
2 Nov 1834
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Antonius Padua Skalicky
1839-
Antonius Padua Skalicky
B:
1 Aug 1839
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Anna Matejcek
1803-1873
Anna Matejcek
B:
24 Jun 1803
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
20 Jan 1826
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
11 Dec 1873
Minnesota, USA
Wendelin Skalicky
1812-1882
Wendelin Skalicky
B:
28 Feb 1812
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
24 Aug 1882
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Vincent Skalicky
1865-Abt 1930
Vincent Skalicky
B:
17 Sep 1865
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
Abt 1930
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Matylda Skalicky
1860-1860
Matylda Skalicky
B:
11 Mar 1860
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
10 Sep 1860
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Vincent Skalicky
1858-1860
Vincent Skalicky
B:
13 Jan 1858
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
2 Jun 1860
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Vincent Skalicky
1850-1850
Vincent Skalicky
B:
16 Aug 1850
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
17 Sep 1850
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Maria Mary Skalicky
1847-1928
Maria Mary Skalicky
B:
15 Aug 1847
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
27 Dec 1928
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Albina Skalicky
1863-1913
Albina Skalicky
B:
14 Jan 1863
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
9 Nov 1913
Wisconsin, USA
Wencl J. Pavek, Jr.
Marie Anna Falteysek
Franklin Falteysek
1917-1971
Franklin Falteysek
B:
8 Aug 1917
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
1 Mar 1971
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Taylor Lawrence Jones
Laura K Kaplan
Unknown
Taylor Lawrence Jones
Jarvis Cedric Jones
Carmen Kaplan
Robert Ray Kaplan
Fran
Anna Mary Faltysek
1902-1968
Anna Mary Faltysek
B:
4 May 1902
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
21 Apr 1968
La Crosse, La Crosse, Wisconsin, USA
Victor Emanuel Kaplan
1895-1955
Victor Emanuel Kaplan
B:
16 Jul 1895
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
M:
25 Apr 1922
Steele County, Minnesota, USA
D:
15 Feb 1955
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Anna Mary Pavek
1883-1973
Anna Mary Pavek
B:
Mar 1883
Minnesota, USA
D:
1973
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Joseph Edward Falteysek
1877-1946
Joseph Edward Falteysek
B:
18 Mar 1877
Steele County, Minnesota, USA
M:
26 Aug 1901
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
23 Aug 1946
Owatonna, Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Joseph Pavek
1876-1882
Joseph Pavek
B:
29 Jul 1876
Blooming Prairie, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
27 Jan 1882
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Caroline R Pavek
1887-1955
Caroline R Pavek
B:
1887
Minnesota, USA
D:
10 Aug 1955
Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Frank Pavek
1879-1882
Frank Pavek
B:
29 Sep 1879
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
2 Feb 1882
Somerset, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Wencl Pavek
1873-
Wencl Pavek
B:
1873
Karolina "Carolina" Skalicky
1854-1939
Karolina "Carolina" Skalicky
B:
25 Aug 1854
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
16 Jan 1939
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Wencl F Pavek
1853-1910
Wencl F Pavek
B:
19 Nov 1853
Retuvka, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
1876
D:
14 Apr 1910
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Vincenc Skalický
1821-1907
Vincenc Skalický
B:
24 May 1821
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
11 Apr 1907
Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Sidonia Matejcek
1822-
Sidonia Matejcek
B:
31 Oct 1822
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
1 Feb 1847
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Unknown
Anna Annie Skalicky
1845-1909
Anna Annie Skalicky
B:
9 Feb 1845
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
27 Jul 1896
Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
D:
21 Mar 1909
Somerset Steele, Minnesota, USA
Jan Skalický
1814-1836
Jan Skalický
B:
1 May 1814
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
18 Oct 1836
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Josefa Skalicky
1819-
Josefa Skalicky
B:
30 Mar 1819
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Peregrin Skalicky
1816-
Peregrin Skalicky
B:
19 Dec 1816
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Wencl Skalicky
1812-
Wencl Skalicky
B:
28 Feb 1812
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Josefa Skalicky
1808-
Josefa Skalicky
B:
9 Aug 1808
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Anton Skalicky
1806-
Anton Skalicky
B:
25 Sep 1806
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Anna Skalicky
1804-
Anna Skalicky
B:
27 Aug 1804
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Johann Skalicky
1777-1836
Johann Skalicky
B:
17 Dec 1777
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
18 Oct 1836
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Anna Vacek
1782-1862
Anna Vacek
B:
31 Jan 1782
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
12 Jan 1862
Dolní Cermná, East Bohemia, Czechia
Martin Skalický
1748-1821
Martin Skalický
B:
16 Jun 1748
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
14 Jan 1821
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Anna Müllerová
1758-1826
Anna Müllerová
B:
13 May 1758
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
19 Nov 1776
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
28 Nov 1826
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Ji?í Skalický
1757-
Ji?í Skalický
B:
31 Jul 1757
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Václav Skalický
1744-1745
Václav Skalický
B:
1 Dec 1744
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
7 Apr 1745
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Anna Skalická
Abt 1754-1772
Anna Skalická
B:
Abt 1754
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
1772
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Jan Skalický
1751-
Jan Skalický
B:
14 Jun 1751
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Josef Skalický
1746-1775
Josef Skalický
B:
3 Feb 1746
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
1775
Vaclav Skalicky
1720-Bef 1772
Vaclav Skalicky
B:
25 Jul 1720
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
Bef 1772
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Kate?ina Ryšavá
1721-1799
Kate?ina Ryšavá
B:
11 Oct 1721
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
M:
3 Nov 1743
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
20 Nov 1799
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Pavel Skalicky
1685-1742
Pavel Skalicky
B:
16 Jan 1685
Lanšperk, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
25 Apr 1742
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Marie Magdalena Horáková
Abt 1687-1743
Marie Magdalena Horáková
B:
Abt 1687
M:
2 Feb 1710
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
7 Apr 1743
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Anna Procházková
1650-
Anna Procházková
B:
1650
Lanšperk, East Bohemia, Czechia
D:
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia
Pavel Skalický
1650-
Pavel Skalický
B:
1650
Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia