News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Edward Howe
1573 - 1639 (65 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Esther Trowbridge
1694-1780
Esther Trowbridge
B:
1694
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
1780
Ripton, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
James Leavenworth
James Leavenworth
M:
23 Aug 1720
Mary Trowbridge
1697-1767
Mary Trowbridge
B:
1697
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
1767
USA
Brown
Ruth Trowbridge
1759-
Ruth Trowbridge
B:
1759
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Mallory
David Mallory
M:
3 Sep 1778
Lorania Trowbridge
1742-
Lorania Trowbridge
B:
1742
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Woodin
David Woodin
M:
1764
James Trowbridge
Bef 1744-Abt 1745
James Trowbridge
B:
Bef 19 Aug 1744
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt 1745
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Trowbridge
Abt 1745-Abt 1750
James Trowbridge
B:
Abt Dec 1745
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt 1750
Elihu Trowbridge
1748-1826
Elihu Trowbridge
B:
1748
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
23 Mar 1826
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Philemon Trowbridge
1751-
Philemon Trowbridge
B:
13 Jan 1750/51
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Trowbridge
1754-
Elizabeth Trowbridge
B:
1754
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Noah Allen
Sarah Trowbridge
1755-
Sarah Trowbridge
A:
29 Jan 1755
Ephraim Stiles
Ephraim Stiles
M:
7 May 1780
Joseph Trowbridge
1757-
Joseph Trowbridge
A:
8 Nov 1757
Anna Trowbridge
1752-
Anna Trowbridge
A:
5 Nov 1752
Joel Hickox
Joel Hickox
M:
16 Nov 1772
Joseph Trowbridge
1718-1801
Joseph Trowbridge
B:
12 Jun 1718
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
9 Oct 1801
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Trial Morehouse
Trial Morehouse
M:
15 Apr 1741
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rachel Trowbridge
1719-
Rachel Trowbridge
B:
18 Nov 1719
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Moses Bristol
Sibyl Trowbridge
1766-
Sibyl Trowbridge
B:
10 Jan 1766
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Mason
John Mason
M:
20 Feb 1793
Isaac Trowbridge
1758-
Isaac Trowbridge
B:
1758
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Olive Trowbridge
Abt 1762-
Olive Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1762
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Phineas Hunt
Phineas Hunt
M:
12 Jan 1786
Naomi Trowbridge
1749-
Naomi Trowbridge
A:
26 Mar 1749
Daniel Trowbridge
1751-Abt 1752
Daniel Trowbridge
A:
28 Mar 1751
D:
Abt 1752
Esther Trowbridge
1752-
Esther Trowbridge
A:
17 May 1752
Mary Trowbridge
1754-
Mary Trowbridge
A:
21 Apr 1754
Isaac Trowbridge
1721-
Isaac Trowbridge
B:
11 Mar 1720/21
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Judith Hale
Judith Hale
M:
15 Jan 1747/48
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah
Abt 1709-1769
Hannah
B:
Abt 1709
D:
29 Mar 1769
Esther Trowbridge
1726-1813
Esther Trowbridge
B:
1726
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
31 Jul 1813
Naboth Candee
Naboth Candee
M:
9 Dec 1761
Sarah Trowbridge
1730-
Sarah Trowbridge
B:
1730
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
David Johnson
David Johnson
M:
19 Feb 1755
Hannah Trowbridge
1751-
Hannah Trowbridge
B:
9 Feb 1750/51
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jeremiah Durand
Jeremiah Durand
M:
22 Nov 1772
Oxford, Rutland County, VT
David Trowbridge
1755-1777
David Trowbridge
B:
7 Mar 1755
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
9 May 1777
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Trowbridge
1757-
Elizabeth Trowbridge
B:
15 Mar 1757
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Osee Dutton
Osee Dutton
M:
19 Jan 1783
Oxford, Rutland County, VT
Sarah Trowbridge
1761-1776
Sarah Trowbridge
B:
26 Jul 1761
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
19 Sep 1776
Ebenezer Trowbridge
1763-1776
Ebenezer Trowbridge
B:
18 May 1763
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
8 Sep 1776
Ann Trowbridge
1765-1776
Ann Trowbridge
B:
28 Aug 1765
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
11 Sep 1776
Mary Trowbridge
1767-
Mary Trowbridge
B:
1767
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ralph Carver
Abigail Trowbridge
1748-Abt 1849
Abigail Trowbridge
B:
9 Nov 1748
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt 1849
Superior, Houghton County, MI
Archibald Trowbridge
1796-1859
Archibald Trowbridge
B:
30 Nov 1796
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
D:
24 Nov 1859
Alice Easton
Benjamin Franklin Forgey
Julia Blake
Cal 1838-
Julia Blake
B:
Cal 1838
Ohio
John P. Easton
1824-1886
John P. Easton
B:
1824
M:
1868
D:
1886
Alfonzo Blake
Cal 1850-
Alfonzo Blake
B:
Cal 1850
Ohio
Jr. Anscelm Tupper Blake
Cal 1831-
Jr. Anscelm Tupper Blake
B:
Cal 1831
Ohio
Grisha
Cal 1836-
Grisha
B:
Cal 1836
Ohio
Hannah Blake
Cal 1840-
Hannah Blake
B:
Cal 1840
Ohio
Martha Blake
Cal 1845-
Martha Blake
B:
Cal 1845
Ohio
John Blake
Cal 1845-
John Blake
B:
Cal 1845
Ohio
Alice Blake
Cal 1857-
Alice Blake
B:
Cal 1857
Ohio
Hannah Pamelia Trowbridge
1802-1895
Hannah Pamelia Trowbridge
B:
6 Jul 1802
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
D:
2 May 1895
Gallia, Ohio, USA
Anscelm Tupper Blake
1802-1896
Anscelm Tupper Blake
B:
1802
Marietta, Washington County, OH
M:
10 Dec 1826
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
D:
27 Nov 1896
Sarah Trowbridge
1784-1854
Sarah Trowbridge
B:
15 Jan 1784
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1854
Bethel, Branch, Michigan, USA
Eliphalet Case
Cal 1772-
Eliphalet Case
B:
Cal 1772
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
Caleb Wheeler
Mary Trowbridge
Abt 1849-
Mary Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1849
Alonzo Victor Trowbridge
1816-1885
Alonzo Victor Trowbridge
B:
7 Jun 1816
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
27 Apr 1885
Wayne, Monroe County, IA
Eliza Ann Trowbridge
1827-
Eliza Ann Trowbridge
B:
11 May 1827
Marietta, Washington County, OH
M:
18 Jun 1848
Vesper Lorenzo Trowbridge
1825-1825
Vesper Lorenzo Trowbridge
B:
13 Oct 1825
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
21 Oct 1825
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Vesta Lorille Trowbridge
1825-1874
Vesta Lorille Trowbridge
B:
13 Oct 1825
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Jul 1874
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
James McCormick
James McCormick
M:
23 May 1866
Francis Marion Trowbridge
1827-1904
Francis Marion Trowbridge
B:
18 Sep 1827
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
27 Jul 1904
Russell, Lucas County, IA
Mary Jane Kells
1837-1905
Mary Jane Kells
B:
27 Jul 1837
Defiance County, OH
M:
13 Sep 1855
La Grange, Lucas County, IA
D:
7 Nov 1905
Lucas County, IA
Floyd Francis Trowbridge
Alta May Trowbridge
1896-1897
Alta May Trowbridge
B:
18 Mar 1896
D:
13 Jan 1897
Harold Victor Trowbridge
Richard Hunter
Guy Mendenhall
Gary Mendenhall
Doris Opal Hunter
Mendenhall
Evelyn Melva Hunter
Daphne Doris Trowbridge
Thomas Hunter
Donald Wayne Trowbridge
David Francis Trowbridge
1862-1920
David Francis Trowbridge
B:
12 Mar 1862
LaGrange, Cedar Twp., Lucas County, IA
D:
2 Apr 1920
Bremerton, Kitsap County, WA
Minnie Jane Derby
1869-1927
Minnie Jane Derby
B:
5 Aug 1869
Franklin Twp., Monroe County, IA
M:
2 Jul 1893
Tyrone, Monroe County, IA
D:
24 Feb 1927
St. Helens, Columbia County, OR
Altamira Ernestine Trowbridge
Miron Cyrenus Trowbridge
Laura Adaline Trowbridge
Rollin Mallory Trowbridge
1829-1901
Rollin Mallory Trowbridge
B:
5 Jul 1829
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
27 Jul 1901
Tillamook, Tillamook County, OR
Nancy Elinor Swift
1844-1878
Nancy Elinor Swift
B:
27 Aug 1844
Milan, Ripley County, IN
M:
28 Apr 1861
Albia, Monroe County, Iowa, USA
D:
5 Apr 1878
Dayton, Yamhill County, OR
John Cornthwait Wilson, Jr
1862-
John Cornthwait Wilson, Jr
B:
17 Apr 1862
Eliza Rowena Trowbridge
1833-
Eliza Rowena Trowbridge
B:
22 Jul 1833
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
John Cornthwait Wilson
-1862
John Cornthwait Wilson
M:
22 Jul 1860
D:
May 1862
Civil War
Dwight Howe Trowbridge
Abt 1855-Abt 1925
Dwight Howe Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1855
D:
Abt 1925
David Strong Trowbridge
1835-Abt 1905
David Strong Trowbridge
B:
23 Jun 1835
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
D:
Abt 1905
Benjamin H. Kennedy
Cal 1868-
Benjamin H. Kennedy
B:
Cal 1868
Ohio
J. S. Kennedy
Cal 1871-
J. S. Kennedy
B:
Cal 1871
Ohio
William Floyd Lind
McGehee
Emily Kennedy
1911-
Emily Kennedy
B:
30 Apr 1911
Blytheville, Mississippi County, AR
John Francis Lind
1899-
John Francis Lind
B:
1899
Texas
Floyd H. Kennedy
1875-1935
Floyd H. Kennedy
B:
16 Apr 1875
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
17 Feb 1935
Arkansas
Sarah Magnolia Rogers
1886-1970
Sarah Magnolia Rogers
B:
Mar 1886
Covington, Tipton County, TN
D:
2 Apr 1970
Memphis, Shelby County, TN
Ernest D. Kennedy
Cal 1875-
Ernest D. Kennedy
B:
Cal 1875
Ohio
Emma Kennedy
1879-
Emma Kennedy
B:
Feb 1879
Ohio
II John David Kennedy
Cal 1865-
II John David Kennedy
B:
Cal 1865
Ohio
Edward Kennedy
Cal 1842-
Edward Kennedy
B:
Cal 1842
Ohio
Armenia Blankenship
Cal 1844-
Armenia Blankenship
B:
Cal 1844
Ohio
II Cornelius Kennedy
Cal 1849-
II Cornelius Kennedy
B:
Cal 1849
Ohio
Rhoda Jane Kennedy
Cal 1851-
Rhoda Jane Kennedy
B:
Cal 1851
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
Sophronia Abigail Trowbridge
1814-1884
Sophronia Abigail Trowbridge
B:
12 Sep 1814
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
1884
John David Kennedy
1814-
John David Kennedy
B:
18 Nov 1814
Ohio
M:
8 Nov 1856
Gallia County, OH
Augusta Caroline Trowbridge
1818-1865
Augusta Caroline Trowbridge
B:
24 Mar 1818
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Nov 1865
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
Hattie Anne Miller
1892-
Hattie Anne Miller
B:
20 Apr 1892
Maurice Allen Miller
Jennie Catherine Brooks
Lloyd Linzie Miller
1897-1962
Lloyd Linzie Miller
B:
17 Jul 1897
Franklin, Monroe County, IA
D:
24 May 1962
Litchfield, Hillsdale County, MI
Laura Ellen Jones
Melvin Miller
Ruth Miller
Roy Francis Miller
1885-1958
Roy Francis Miller
B:
8 May 1885
Franklin, Monroe County, IA
D:
11 Sep 1958
Cedar Rapids, Linn County, IA
Olive Elizabeth Archer
1881-1955
Olive Elizabeth Archer
B:
26 Jun 1881
Davis County, IA
M:
7 Mar 1906
D:
20 Jun 1955
Iconium, Appanoose County, IA
Catherine America Trowbridge
1853-
Catherine America Trowbridge
B:
18 Nov 1853
Gallia County, OH
Edward Payson Miller
Abt 1852-
Edward Payson Miller
B:
Abt 1852
Iconium, Appanoose County, IA
M:
20 Mar 1879
Tyrone, Monroe County, IA
Grace J. Turner
1904-
Grace J. Turner
B:
1904
Jr. Edward Jay Turner
1888-
Jr. Edward Jay Turner
B:
Aug 1888
Iowa
Turner
1891-
Turner
B:
Feb 1891
Iowa
Leo F. Turner
1893-
Leo F. Turner
B:
20 Nov 1893
Moravia, Appanoose County, IA
Lea L. Turner
1896-
Lea L. Turner
B:
Apr 1896
Iowa
Cloyd L. Turner
Louise Evelyn Keeney
Donald G. Turner
Lowell E. Turner
1898-
Lowell E. Turner
B:
Jul 1898
Iowa
Esther Louise Young
Cal 1908-
Esther Louise Young
B:
Cal 1908
Illinois
M:
Cal 1923
Ledotia Ann Trowbridge
1861-1951
Ledotia Ann Trowbridge
B:
21 Sep 1861
Albia, Monroe County, Iowa, USA
D:
29 Aug 1951
Edward Jay Turner
1859-
Edward Jay Turner
B:
Sep 1859
Iowa
M:
15 Mar 1885
Francis Marion Trowbridge
1863-1888
Francis Marion Trowbridge
B:
21 Sep 1863
Albia, Monroe County, Iowa, USA
D:
16 Aug 1888
Iconium, Appanoose County, IA
Cyrenus Chaney Trowbridge
1820-1894
Cyrenus Chaney Trowbridge
B:
28 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
14 Mar 1894
Iconium, Appanoose County, IA
Calphurnia Caesar Wood
1820-1899
Calphurnia Caesar Wood
B:
26 Aug 1820
Gallipolis, Gallia County, OH
M:
25 Jun 1857
Dayton, Campbell County, KY
D:
13 Feb 1899
Iconium, Appanoose County, IA
Levi Melville Trowbridge
1823-1824
Levi Melville Trowbridge
B:
13 Aug 1823
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Jun 1824
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Charles Hayden Bay
1849-
Charles Hayden Bay
B:
1849
Ziba Newton Bay
1855-1936
Ziba Newton Bay
B:
30 Aug 1855
Illinois
D:
3 Jan 1936
Pleasant, Monroe County, IA
Mira B.
1850-1883
Mira B.
B:
31 Jan 1850
Pennsylvania
D:
10 Mar 1883
III Hilas Lindley Bay
1889-1961
III Hilas Lindley Bay
B:
17 Nov 1889
Monroe County, IA
D:
16 Feb 1961
Frances Celia Batcher
1867-1931
Frances Celia Batcher
B:
22 Mar 1867
D:
5 Jan 1931
Ziba R. Bay
1888-1888
Ziba R. Bay
B:
7 May 1888
D:
25 Jul 1888
Bert B. Bay
-1918
Bert B. Bay
D:
21 Oct 1918
Nannie M.
1855-1888
Nannie M.
B:
4 Feb 1855
D:
7 Jun 1888
Frances Marion Bay
1857-
Frances Marion Bay
B:
1857
Richardson
Homer Beaumont Potter
James Edward Potter
Eugene E. Potter
Homer H. Potter
1883-1965
Homer H. Potter
B:
27 Jul 1883
Jacksonville, Morgan County, IL
D:
11 Feb 1965
Los Angeles County, CA
Bertha Ogram
1885-1963
Bertha Ogram
B:
25 Jul 1885
Illinois
D:
20 Apr 1963
Los Angeles County, CA
LeRoy T. Potter
1887-
LeRoy T. Potter
B:
22 Jun 1887
Jacksonville, Morgan County, IL
Irvin Bay Potter
1890-
Irvin Bay Potter
B:
22 Jul 1890
Jacksonville, Morgan County, IL
Carrie
Cal 1891-
Carrie
B:
Cal 1891
Ohio
Mabel Potter
Mabel
Cal 1891-
Mabel
B:
Cal 1891
Ohio
M:
Cal 1919
Leonard Bay Potter
Alma B. Potter
1882-1885
Alma B. Potter
B:
14 Jan 1882
Jacksonville, Morgan County, IL
D:
16 Apr 1885
Jacksonville, Morgan County, IL
Luella F. Potter
1882-1883
Luella F. Potter
B:
14 Jan 1882
Jacksonville, Morgan County, IL
D:
30 Nov 1883
Jacksonville, Morgan County, IL
Eva Sophronia Bay
1858-1942
Eva Sophronia Bay
B:
8 Dec 1858
Iowa
D:
5 Aug 1942
Jacksonville, Morgan County, IL
Edward Everett Potter
1857-1902
Edward Everett Potter
B:
20 Jul 1857
Scott County, IL
M:
11 Nov 1880
Albia, Monroe County, Iowa, USA
D:
10 Feb 1902
Jacksonville, Morgan County, IL
Earl Eli Elder
1887-
Earl Eli Elder
B:
Mar 1887
Iowa
Robert Warfield Elder
William Sloane Elder
1920-Abt 1924
William Sloane Elder
B:
20 Dec 1920
Wilkinsburg, Allegany County, PA
D:
Abt 1924
James Lanphere Elder
David Pierce Elder
Stanley Trowbridge Elder
Nancy Elizabeth Elder
Frank Ray Elder
1885-1962
Frank Ray Elder
B:
3 Apr 1885
Albia, Monroe County, Iowa, USA
D:
3 Feb 1962
Christ Hospital, Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
Frances Lanphere
Lucy Ann Bay
1862-1928
Lucy Ann Bay
B:
22 Feb 1862
Monroe County, IA
D:
21 Jan 1928
Albia, Monroe County, Iowa, USA
James H. Elder
1857-1933
James H. Elder
B:
Mar 1857
M:
1884
Albia, Monroe County, Iowa, USA
D:
1933
Clifton, Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
Jr. Hilas Lindley Bay
Cal 1864-Abt 1929
Jr. Hilas Lindley Bay
B:
Cal 1864
Iowa
D:
Abt 1929
John A. Bay
1849-1852
John A. Bay
B:
26 May 1849
D:
16 Sep 1852
Pleasant, Monroe County, IA
Clara L. Bay
1860-1863
Clara L. Bay
B:
11 Sep 1860
D:
8 Apr 1863
Pleasant, Monroe County, IA
David Bay
1851-1855
David Bay
B:
28 Feb 1851
D:
28 Jan 1855
Pleasant, Monroe County, IA
Lucy Melcena Trowbridge
1823-1900
Lucy Melcena Trowbridge
B:
13 Aug 1823
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
14 Mar 1900
Pleasant, Monroe County, IA
Hilas Lindley Bay
1820-1867
Hilas Lindley Bay
B:
28 Sep 1820
Cumberland, Guernsey County, OH
M:
25 Nov 1847
Galia County, OH
D:
31 Aug 1867
Pleasant, Monroe County, IA
James A. Sutphin
1811-1882
James A. Sutphin
B:
12 Nov 1811
Yates County, NY
M:
1875
Monroe County, IA
D:
9 Jan 1882
Monroe County, IA
David Trowbridge
1786-1868
David Trowbridge
B:
13 Jun 1786
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
D:
14 Mar 1868
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
Sophronia Howe
1790-1877
Sophronia Howe
B:
27 Aug 1790
Poultny, Rutland County, VT
M:
7 Mar 1813
Marietta, Washington County, OH
D:
6 Oct 1877
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
Gertrude Allen
1876-
Gertrude Allen
B:
Jul 1876
Pontiac, Livingston County, IL
William Nixon
Gladys Allen
1878-
Gladys Allen
B:
Oct 1878
Pontiac, Livingston County, IL
Edwin Robert Schurman
Alvin Allen
1881-
Alvin Allen
B:
May 1881
Pontiac, Livingston County, IL
Henry J. Allen
1891-
Henry J. Allen
B:
Feb 1891
Illinois
Hardin Alva Allen
1850-
Hardin Alva Allen
B:
Aug 1850
Illinois
Anna Mary Kinnahan
1851-
Anna Mary Kinnahan
B:
Jun 1851
Illinois
Maud Emily Scott
Lydia Allen
1853-1910
Lydia Allen
B:
1853
D:
14 Apr 1910
Frankfort, Clinton County, IN
Andrew C. Scott
1835-1913
Andrew C. Scott
B:
1835
M:
1875
D:
11 Jun 1913
Jasper County, IN
Laura Allen
Thomas C. Taylor
Martha L. Trowbridge
1825-1858
Martha L. Trowbridge
B:
1825
D:
1858
Joel Allan
1828-1911
Joel Allan
B:
1828
M:
1849
D:
1911
Francis Marion Trowbridge
1820-
Francis Marion Trowbridge
B:
1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Philo Trowbridge
1788-1856
Philo Trowbridge
B:
6 Jul 1788
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
D:
20 Mar 1856
Moores Prairie, Jefferson, Illinois, USA
Martha Blake
1790-1846
Martha Blake
B:
1790
M:
1815
Marietta, Washington County, OH
D:
1846
Merle Raymond Trowbridge
1891-1961
Merle Raymond Trowbridge
B:
6 Feb 1891
Kansas City, Jackson County, MO
D:
17 Mar 1961
Lulu Belle Kent
Lulu Belle Kent
M:
22 Dec 1928
Jessie Ilean Frizzel
Jessie Ilean Frizzel
M:
4 Aug 1934
Pauline Trowbridge
1900-1901
Pauline Trowbridge
B:
27 Nov 1900
West Plains, Howell, MO
D:
22 Jun 1901
Drennen Eileen Trowbridge
1920-1920
Drennen Eileen Trowbridge
B:
22 Feb 1920
Fort Smith, Sebastian, AR
D:
22 Feb 1920
Fort Smith, Sebastian, AR
Gordon Dean Godbey
Bernice Eileen Trowbridge
Benjamin Franklin Godbey
1903-1934
Benjamin Franklin Godbey
B:
8 May 1903
Elwood, Doniphan, KS
D:
19 Jul 1934
Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, CA
Almon Carroll Trowbridge
1857-1909
Almon Carroll Trowbridge
B:
29 Jan 1857
Paris, Edgar County, IL
D:
13 Dec 1909
West Plains, Howell, MO
Sarah Emma Kinkead
1870-1951
Sarah Emma Kinkead
B:
8 Apr 1870
Browns Mill, Washington County, OH
M:
13 Aug 1899
Ohio
D:
26 Mar 1951
Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, CA
Edgar E. Trowbridge
1855-1896
Edgar E. Trowbridge
B:
1855
Paris, Edgar County, IL
D:
11 Feb 1896
Lemuel Trowbridge
1825-1890
Lemuel Trowbridge
B:
19 Sep 1825
Marietta, Washington County, OH
D:
10 Apr 1890
West Plains, Howell County, MO
Matilda Emeline Johnson
1837-1870
Matilda Emeline Johnson
B:
22 Jun 1837
Paris, Edgar County, IL
M:
1 Aug 1854
Paris, Edgar County, IL
D:
24 Jun 1870
Paris, Edgar County, IL
Margaret McCaull
Margaret McCaull
M:
Jul 1871
Maria Johnson
Mary Trowbridge
Abt 1849-
Mary Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1849
Eliza Ann Trowbridge
1827-
Eliza Ann Trowbridge
B:
11 May 1827
Marietta, Washington County, OH
Alonzo Victor Trowbridge
1816-1885
Alonzo Victor Trowbridge
B:
7 Jun 1816
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
M:
18 Jun 1848
D:
27 Apr 1885
Wayne, Monroe County, IA
Mary Hope Trowbridge
1829-
Mary Hope Trowbridge
B:
9 May 1829
Marietta, Washington County, OH
James M. Defoor
James M. Defoor
M:
26 Aug 1855
Ann Trowbridge
1832-1838
Ann Trowbridge
B:
9 Jan 1832
Marietta, Washington County, OH
D:
20 Oct 1838
Isaac Trowbridge
1834-1898
Isaac Trowbridge
B:
3 Apr 1834
Marietta, Washington County, OH
D:
2 Mar 1898
Sarah Cottrell
Sarah Cottrell
M:
4 Sep 1860
John Trowbridge
1838-1895
John Trowbridge
B:
13 Jul 1838
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Jun 1895
Mary Elliot
Mary Elliot
M:
9 Sep 1858
Charles Trowbridge
1841-1842
Charles Trowbridge
B:
29 Apr 1841
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
D:
23 Dec 1842
Albert R. Trowbridge
Cal 1875-
Albert R. Trowbridge
B:
Cal 1875
Iowa
Clara M. Trowbridge
1880-
Clara M. Trowbridge
B:
Jun 1880
Iowa
John H. Trowbridge
1891-
John H. Trowbridge
B:
Nov 1891
Arkansas
Francis Marion Trowbridge
1844-1914
Francis Marion Trowbridge
B:
2 Feb 1844
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
D:
1914
Celia Ann Turner
1854-
Celia Ann Turner
B:
Feb 1854
Indiana
M:
6 May 1874
Elizabeth Clarinda Trowbridge
1849-
Elizabeth Clarinda Trowbridge
B:
15 May 1849
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
Francis M. Layne
Francis M. Layne
M:
26 Sep 1867
Ann Trowbridge
1836-1858
Ann Trowbridge
B:
23 Apr 1836
Marietta, Washington County, OH
D:
14 Apr 1858
Jacob Trowbridge
1790-1867
Jacob Trowbridge
B:
25 Dec 1790
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
D:
19 Apr 1867
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
Mary Boomer
1804-1865
Mary Boomer
B:
7 May 1804
Fall River, Bristol County, MA
M:
29 Feb 1824
Washington County, OH
D:
16 Oct 1865
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
Asa Hiland Trowbridge
1848-
Asa Hiland Trowbridge
B:
20 Jun 1848
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
Samantha Adelia Trowbridge
1851-
Samantha Adelia Trowbridge
B:
1 Jan 1851
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
Esther Evaline Trowbridge
1853-
Esther Evaline Trowbridge
B:
27 Feb 1853
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
Imogene Trowbridge
1858-
Imogene Trowbridge
B:
2 Mar 1858
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
Jefferson Davis Trowbridge
1860-
Jefferson Davis Trowbridge
B:
10 Jun 1860
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
Alice Selina Trowbridge
1863-
Alice Selina Trowbridge
B:
16 Apr 1863
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
Adelaide Trowbridge
1846-
Adelaide Trowbridge
B:
16 Jun 1846
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
John Malcolm Chittum
Doris Tomlinson
Margaret Irene Trowbridge
1906-1970
Margaret Irene Trowbridge
B:
7 Mar 1906
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
D:
16 May 1970
Huntington, Cabell County, WV
John Chittum
Abt 1903-1926
John Chittum
B:
Abt 1903
Clifton Forge, VA
M:
1924
D:
1926
West Virginia
Jr. Arthur Daly Steele
Elisabeth Anne Verduin
Sylvia Lea Trammel
Sharon Patrica Brause
Arlene Jean Gidlund
Marjorie Noreen Steele
Everett Curtis White
Elizabeth Jane Steele
Richard A. McLeod
Margaret Ann Steele
Glenn Leroy Carson
Arthur Daly Steele
Donald Greene
Kathryn Imogene Trowbridge
1910-1969
Kathryn Imogene Trowbridge
B:
13 Jun 1910
D:
1969
Huntington, Cabell County, WV
Roy Greene
Roy Donaldson Trowbridge
1908-1922
Roy Donaldson Trowbridge
B:
21 May 1908
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
D:
30 Sep 1922
Shelly Hampton
Terry Hampton
Tim Hampton
MacK Hampton
Madolyn Trowbridge
Ed Hampton
Mary Elizabeth Trowbridge
1915-1938
Mary Elizabeth Trowbridge
B:
16 Oct 1915
D:
12 Oct 1938
Huntington, Cabell County, WV
Lee Douglas Trowbridge
Bruce Gordon Trowbridge
Jr. Malcolm Trowbridge
Beverly Weywart
Robert Neal Trowbridge
Jane Jordan
William Allan Trowbridge
Malcolm Trowbridge
1881-1960
Malcolm Trowbridge
B:
30 Sep 1881
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
D:
4 Feb 1960
Huntington, Cabell County, WV
Norah Kate Sams
1885-1958
Norah Kate Sams
B:
18 Oct 1885
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
M:
19 Jul 1903
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
D:
26 Apr 1958
Huntington, Cabell County, WV
Calvin Trowbridge
1878-
Calvin Trowbridge
B:
24 Apr 1878
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Kitty May Trowbridge
1880-
Kitty May Trowbridge
B:
24 Feb 1880
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
James Claudius Trowbridge
1884-
James Claudius Trowbridge
B:
18 Feb 1884
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Nellie Trowbridge
1886-
Nellie Trowbridge
B:
24 Apr 1886
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Trowbridge
1887-1887
Trowbridge
B:
22 Aug 1887
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
D:
30 Aug 1887
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Zebulon Henry Trowbridge
1888-
Zebulon Henry Trowbridge
B:
20 Sep 1888
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Frederick Trowbridge
1889-
Frederick Trowbridge
B:
10 Oct 1889
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Roscoe Trowbridge
1892-
Roscoe Trowbridge
B:
5 Jan 1892
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Glenn Earl Trowbridge
1893-
Glenn Earl Trowbridge
B:
27 Jul 1893
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Beryle Edna Trowbridge
1895-
Beryle Edna Trowbridge
B:
8 Sep 1895
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Beulah Adna Trowbridge
1895-1896
Beulah Adna Trowbridge
B:
8 Sep 1895
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
D:
8 Jun 1896
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Alldra Ruth Trowbridge
1898-
Alldra Ruth Trowbridge
B:
6 Jan 1898
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Zebulon Henry Trowbridge
1856-1920
Zebulon Henry Trowbridge
B:
10 Jan 1856
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
D:
1920
St Albans, Kanawha County, WV
Lutitia Shaw
1857-1920
Lutitia Shaw
B:
28 Aug 1857
Chambersburgh [Eureka], Galia County, OH
M:
10 May 1877
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
D:
1920
Ferguson Hiland Trowbridge
1821-1862
Ferguson Hiland Trowbridge
B:
9 Sep 1821
Marietta, Washington County, OH
D:
1 Dec 1862
near Crown City, Gallia County, OH
Ruth Crawford
1825-1891
Ruth Crawford
B:
9 Apr 1825
Culpepper County, Virginia, USA
M:
4 Feb 1844
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
D:
12 May 1891
Crown City, Gallia County, OH
Levi Trowbridge
1814-
Levi Trowbridge
B:
18 Apr 1814
Marietta, Washington County, OH
Harriet Ward Trowbridge
1816-
Harriet Ward Trowbridge
B:
13 Apr 1816
Marietta, Washington County, OH
Ellen Trowbridge
1818-1904
Ellen Trowbridge
B:
1 Nov 1818
Marietta, Washington County, OH
D:
4 Jul 1904
St Louis, MO
William Edgar Sublette
Titan Leeds Kimble
Richard McGee
Sarah Shepard
1792-1822
Sarah Shepard
B:
1792
Washington County, OH
M:
28 Oct 1813
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
D:
1822
Washington County, OH
Chauncey Trowbridge
1794-1869
Chauncey Trowbridge
B:
21 Mar 1794
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
D:
27 Jul 1869
Catharine Fish
Catharine Fish
M:
31 Dec 1829
Troy, Rensselaer County, NY
Hannah Brown
1822-
Hannah Brown
B:
4 Apr 1822
Henry Hawk
Henry Hawk
M:
16 Feb 1840
Archable Brown
1824-1825
Archable Brown
B:
7 Apr 1824
D:
22 Jul 1825
Mary E. Dunlap
Cal 1864-
Mary E. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1864
Ohio
Katherine Dunlap
Lawrence Arnold Dunlap
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
1916-1964
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
B:
14 Jun 1916
Colorado
D:
15 Mar 1964
Napa County, CA
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
Cal 1866-
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
B:
Cal 1866
Ohio
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
Cal 1879-
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
B:
Cal 1879
M:
21 Mar 1892
Ross County, OH
Hazel Jane Pancake
1891-
Hazel Jane Pancake
B:
7 Nov 1891
Chillicothe, Ross County, OH
Elenor May Pancake
1895-
Elenor May Pancake
B:
27 Dec 1895
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
Anna L. Dunlap
1869-
Anna L. Dunlap
B:
Jul 1869
Ohio
Orvel Oakley Pancake
1872-
Orvel Oakley Pancake
B:
8 Aug 1872
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
M:
21 Nov 1889
Ross County, OH
Amy F. Brown
Cal 1834-1903
Amy F. Brown
B:
Cal 1834
Ohio
D:
1903
Samuel B. Dunlap
Cal 1831-
Samuel B. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1831
Ohio
Amey Lucy Branch
Cal 1858-
Amey Lucy Branch
B:
Cal 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Edward Lemuel Branch
1853-1918
Edward Lemuel Branch
B:
10 Mar 1853
Portsmouth, Ohio, USA
D:
14 Aug 1918
Montgomery, Ohio
John G. Branch
Cal 1855-
John G. Branch
B:
Cal 1855
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lucy D. Branch
Cal 1870-
Lucy D. Branch
B:
Cal 1870
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Cary B. Branch
Cal 1872-
Cary B. Branch
B:
Cal 1872
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Anna L. Branch
1876-
Anna L. Branch
B:
May 1876
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Ethelyn Branch
1885-
Ethelyn Branch
B:
Mar 1885
Missouri
Vernie Branch
1890-
Vernie Branch
B:
Jun 1890
Missouri
Samuel M. Branch
1881-
Samuel M. Branch
B:
Dec 1881
Ohio
Frank Branch
1895-
Frank Branch
B:
Aug 1895
Missouri
William H. Branch
1849-
William H. Branch
B:
Dec 1849
Ohio
Miriam C. Thomas
1848-
Miriam C. Thomas
B:
Aug 1848
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Charles Branch
Henry Branch
Lydia Brown
1826-1908
Lydia Brown
B:
19 May 1826
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Oct 1908
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Samuel Patridge Branch
Cal 1823-1859
Samuel Patridge Branch
B:
Cal 1823
Ohio
M:
13 Jan 1843
Gallia County, OH
D:
Sep 1859
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lulu M Taylor
1890-
Lulu M Taylor
B:
Sep 1890
Ohio
Anna G Taylor
1894-
Anna G Taylor
B:
Jul 1894
Ohio
Amy P Taylor
1888-
Amy P Taylor
B:
Oct 1888
Ohio
Della May Tracy
1869-
Della May Tracy
B:
27 Aug 1869
Ohio
Benjamin F. Taylor
1848-
Benjamin F. Taylor
B:
Feb 1848
Ohio
M:
1888
Mildred Taylor
1901-
Mildred Taylor
B:
1901
Ohio
Unknown
Laura Tracey
1863-1867
Laura Tracey
B:
3 Dec 1863
Fayette, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Mar 1867
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Lucy Tracey
Levi Tracy
1811-1882
Levi Tracy
B:
4 May 1811
New Martinsburg, Fayette, Ohio, USA
M:
23 Jan 1866
Ohio, USA
D:
9 Jan 1882
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Julia C. Brown
1830-1899
Julia C. Brown
B:
19 Aug 1830
D:
7 Apr 1899
James G. Lucas
James G. Lucas
M:
20 Sep 1855
Vinton, OH
Levi Trowbridge Brown
1837-1842
Levi Trowbridge Brown
B:
9 Jun 1837
D:
31 May 1842
Henry Brown
1828-1879
Henry Brown
B:
22 May 1828
Ohio, USA
D:
3 Jan 1879
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Sophia E. Brown
1839-1862
Sophia E. Brown
B:
31 May 1839
Ohio
D:
16 Dec 1862
Lemuel C. Brown
1841-1863
Lemuel C. Brown
B:
14 Nov 1841
Ohio
D:
19 Dec 1863
Chattanooga, Hamilton County, TN
Sherrie Lee Ridenour
Donald Eugene Muriset
Terry Lynn Ridenour
Jerry Gale Ridenour
Leonardini
Unknown
Harris Douglas Ridenour
Betty Geraldine Coker
Lisa Dorrell Ridenour
Smith
Lauren D. Ridenour
Cynthia B Scovel
Charlyn Louise Heiman
Randolph Edmund Nolander
D.D.S. Randolph Todd Heiman
Sarah Emily Miller
Paul Frederick Heiman
Carol Marie Ridenour
Floyd Andrew Heiman
Zella Anna Henikle Beebe
D.D.S. Harris E. Ridenour
Robert Millard Neff
Jr. Benjamin Gary Neff
Benjamin Gerry Neff, Jr
Helen May Beebe
1899-1968
Helen May Beebe
B:
10 Jul 1899
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
D:
3 Sep 1968
Humboldt, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Nettie Della Brown
1875-1908
Nettie Della Brown
B:
27 Aug 1875
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
5 Dec 1908
Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Henry Hubbard Beebe
1866-1900
Henry Hubbard Beebe
B:
6 Sep 1866
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
1895
D:
8 Sep 1900
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
James Webster Trowbridge
Susan Mary Bell
Lee Crane Trowbridge
Ronnie Wade Gwyn
III Calvin Durand Trowbridge
Nina Ripley Trowbridge
David Kenyon Webster Trowbridge
Jr. Calvin Durand Trowbridge
Lee Crane Doran
Ann Trowbridge
Dwight Lawrence
Lillias Dell Webster
Calvin Durand Trowbridge
David Frank Webster
1875-1960
David Frank Webster
B:
5 Nov 1875
Albany, Albany, New York, USA
D:
24 May 1960
Lawrence Hospital, Bronxville, Westchester, NY
Edmund E Fout
Constance Auseruis Fout
Phyllis Madeleine Auzerais
Edmond Eugene Fout
1891-1961
Edmond Eugene Fout
B:
31 Oct 1891
California,USA of America
D:
6 Dec 1961
Santa Clara, California, USA
Homer Pearly Brown
1878-1952
Homer Pearly Brown
B:
4 Jul 1878
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
24 Nov 1952
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
1876-1959
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
B:
30 Jun 1876
Oakland, Alameda County, CA
D:
4 Jan 1959
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eleanor Ann Wells
Carleton Chatfield Wells
Vera May Chatfield
1893-1926
Vera May Chatfield
B:
22 Oct 1893
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
7 Apr 1926
Wells
Jr. Baxter Rice Sharp, Jr
Ruth Brown Chatfield
Baxter Rice Sharp
Rey Edwin Chatfield
1892-1972
Rey Edwin Chatfield
B:
4 Feb 1892
Biggs, Butte County, CA
D:
23 May 1972
Union City, Alameda, California, USA
Stella Olive Mills
1895-1946
Stella Olive Mills
B:
7 Aug 1895
California
D:
16 Oct 1946
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
Edith Della Chatfield
1896-1896
Edith Della Chatfield
B:
4 Nov 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
12 Dec 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
Anna Rebecca Brown
1866-1938
Anna Rebecca Brown
B:
18 Dec 1866
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1938
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Charles Edwin Chatfield
1866-1941
Charles Edwin Chatfield
B:
3 Jan 1866
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA
M:
Jan 1891
D:
13 Apr 1941
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Elana May Neff
Duane Merwin Diffin
Elenor Douglas
1897-1921
Elenor Douglas
B:
Feb 1897
California
D:
13 Apr 1921
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Ida May Brown
1873-1959
Ida May Brown
B:
3 Oct 1873
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
7 Nov 1959
Alameda County, California, USA
Walter Renick Douglas
1869-
Walter Renick Douglas
B:
30 Mar 1869
St Joseph, Buchanan County, MO
M:
1895
Charles Henry Brown
1871-1924
Charles Henry Brown
B:
31 Jul 1871
Olney, Richland, Illinois, USA
D:
20 Oct 1924
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Marie D Block
1870-1935
Marie D Block
B:
1 Oct 1870
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
20 Apr 1910
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
D:
14 Jun 1935
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Robert Erwin William Juch
Linda Corrine Montgomery
Barbara Anne Rich
Elizabeth Ann Juch
Chesley D. Quaide
Evelyn Elizabeth Perkins
Stanley Robert Juch
Gladys Myrtle Brown
Erwin Fontaine Perkins
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
1874-1906
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
B:
25 Oct 1874
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
29 Jan 1895
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
14 May 1906
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Pearly Green Brown
1835-1893
Pearly Green Brown
B:
2 Apr 1835
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Jan 1893
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Mary Ella McNeill
1841-1911
Mary Ella McNeill
B:
4 Sep 1841
Ross County, Ohio, USA
M:
23 May 1865
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
24 Mar 1911
Biggs, Butte, California, USA
Anna L. Trowbridge
1798-1863
Anna L. Trowbridge
B:
7 Dec 1798
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
D:
29 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Lemuel Green Brown
1799-1863
Lemuel Green Brown
B:
8 Dec 1799
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, USA
M:
11 Jun 1819
Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
28 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Levi Trowbridge
1753-1843
Levi Trowbridge
B:
25 May 1753
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
14 Dec 1843
Swan Creek, Gallia, Ohio, USA
Hannah Smith
1760-1832
Hannah Smith
B:
1760
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
29 Dec 1782
Fair Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
8 Jan 1832
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Israel Trowbridge
1722-1795
Israel Trowbridge
B:
30 Sep 1722
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
1795
Fairhaven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
Mary Johnson
1724-1781
Mary Johnson
B:
3 Dec 1724
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1747
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1781
Fairhaven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
Lydia Kilbourn
Lydia Kilbourn
M:
Abt 1783
Castleton, Rutland County, VT
Isaac Trowbridge
1693-Abt 1770
Isaac Trowbridge
B:
1693
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt 1770
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ruth Perry
1690-1767
Ruth Perry
B:
5 May 1690
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
Abt 1717
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
27 Jan 1767
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Jones
1709-1769
Hannah Jones
B:
14 Mar 1708/09
D:
29 Mar 1769
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Trowbridge
1689-1714
James Trowbridge
B:
13 Sep 1689
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
21 Jul 1714
Esther Howe
1671-1697
Esther Howe
B:
18 Nov 1671
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1697
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
James Trowbridge
1664-Abt 1732
James Trowbridge
B:
26 Mar 1664
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
29 Sep 1692
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt May 1732
Wilton, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Ephraim Howe
1626-1680
Ephraim Howe
B:
10 Oct 1626
Hatfield, Broadoak, Essex, England
D:
8 Sep 1680
Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Hough
1630-1712
Ann Hough
B:
1630
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1651
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1712
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Edward Howe
1573-1639
Edward Howe
B:
12 Jun 1573
London, London, England
D:
Apr 1639
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Mervill Gaylord
1585-1672
Elizabeth Mervill Gaylord
B:
1585
London, Middlesex, England
D:
25 Jan 1672
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA