News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Elizabeth White
1623 - 1643 (20 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ebenezer Green
1769-
Ebenezer Green
B:
29 Apr 1769
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sybil Hitchcock
Sybil Hitchcock
M:
1 May 1796
Susanna Green
1751-
Susanna Green
B:
23 Aug 1751
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Tabitha Green
1753-
Tabitha Green
B:
18 Sep 1753
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Green
1755-
Nathaniel Green
B:
7 Jul 1755
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Green
1758-1812
Lydia Green
B:
7 Jan 1758
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Apr 1812
John Green
1760-
John Green
B:
20 Apr 1760
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Rufus Green
1762-
Rufus Green
B:
10 Apr 1762
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Green
1764-1796
Mary Green
B:
11 Jun 1764
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Sep 1796
Chloe Green
1766-
Chloe Green
B:
16 May 1766
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Brown
1822-
Hannah Brown
B:
4 Apr 1822
Henry Hawk
Henry Hawk
M:
16 Feb 1840
Archable Brown
1824-1825
Archable Brown
B:
7 Apr 1824
D:
22 Jul 1825
Mary E. Dunlap
Cal 1864-
Mary E. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1864
Ohio
Katherine Dunlap
Lawrence Arnold Dunlap
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
1916-1964
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
B:
14 Jun 1916
Colorado
D:
15 Mar 1964
Napa County, CA
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
Cal 1866-
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
B:
Cal 1866
Ohio
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
Cal 1879-
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
B:
Cal 1879
M:
21 Mar 1892
Ross County, OH
Hazel Jane Pancake
1891-
Hazel Jane Pancake
B:
7 Nov 1891
Chillicothe, Ross County, OH
Elenor May Pancake
1895-
Elenor May Pancake
B:
27 Dec 1895
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
Anna L. Dunlap
1869-
Anna L. Dunlap
B:
Jul 1869
Ohio
Orvel Oakley Pancake
1872-
Orvel Oakley Pancake
B:
8 Aug 1872
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
M:
21 Nov 1889
Ross County, OH
Amy F. Brown
Cal 1834-1903
Amy F. Brown
B:
Cal 1834
Ohio
D:
1903
Samuel B. Dunlap
Cal 1831-
Samuel B. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1831
Ohio
Amey Lucy Branch
Cal 1858-
Amey Lucy Branch
B:
Cal 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Edward Lemuel Branch
1853-1918
Edward Lemuel Branch
B:
10 Mar 1853
Portsmouth, Ohio, USA
D:
14 Aug 1918
Montgomery, Ohio
John G. Branch
Cal 1855-
John G. Branch
B:
Cal 1855
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lucy D. Branch
Cal 1870-
Lucy D. Branch
B:
Cal 1870
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Cary B. Branch
Cal 1872-
Cary B. Branch
B:
Cal 1872
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Anna L. Branch
1876-
Anna L. Branch
B:
May 1876
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Ethelyn Branch
1885-
Ethelyn Branch
B:
Mar 1885
Missouri
Vernie Branch
1890-
Vernie Branch
B:
Jun 1890
Missouri
Samuel M. Branch
1881-
Samuel M. Branch
B:
Dec 1881
Ohio
Frank Branch
1895-
Frank Branch
B:
Aug 1895
Missouri
William H. Branch
1849-
William H. Branch
B:
Dec 1849
Ohio
Miriam C. Thomas
1848-
Miriam C. Thomas
B:
Aug 1848
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Charles Branch
Henry Branch
Lydia Brown
1826-1908
Lydia Brown
B:
19 May 1826
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Oct 1908
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Samuel Patridge Branch
Cal 1823-1859
Samuel Patridge Branch
B:
Cal 1823
Ohio
M:
13 Jan 1843
Gallia County, OH
D:
Sep 1859
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lulu M Taylor
1890-
Lulu M Taylor
B:
Sep 1890
Ohio
Anna G Taylor
1894-
Anna G Taylor
B:
Jul 1894
Ohio
Amy P Taylor
1888-
Amy P Taylor
B:
Oct 1888
Ohio
Della May Tracy
1869-
Della May Tracy
B:
27 Aug 1869
Ohio
Benjamin F. Taylor
1848-
Benjamin F. Taylor
B:
Feb 1848
Ohio
M:
1888
Mildred Taylor
1901-
Mildred Taylor
B:
1901
Ohio
Unknown
Laura Tracey
1863-1867
Laura Tracey
B:
3 Dec 1863
Fayette, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Mar 1867
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Lucy Tracey
Levi Tracy
1811-1882
Levi Tracy
B:
4 May 1811
New Martinsburg, Fayette, Ohio, USA
M:
23 Jan 1866
Ohio, USA
D:
9 Jan 1882
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Julia C. Brown
1830-1899
Julia C. Brown
B:
19 Aug 1830
D:
7 Apr 1899
James G. Lucas
James G. Lucas
M:
20 Sep 1855
Vinton, OH
Levi Trowbridge Brown
1837-1842
Levi Trowbridge Brown
B:
9 Jun 1837
D:
31 May 1842
Henry Brown
1828-1879
Henry Brown
B:
22 May 1828
Ohio, USA
D:
3 Jan 1879
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Sophia E. Brown
1839-1862
Sophia E. Brown
B:
31 May 1839
Ohio
D:
16 Dec 1862
Lemuel C. Brown
1841-1863
Lemuel C. Brown
B:
14 Nov 1841
Ohio
D:
19 Dec 1863
Chattanooga, Hamilton County, TN
Sherrie Lee Ridenour
Donald Eugene Muriset
Terry Lynn Ridenour
Jerry Gale Ridenour
Leonardini
Unknown
Harris Douglas Ridenour
Betty Geraldine Coker
Lisa Dorrell Ridenour
Smith
Lauren D. Ridenour
Cynthia B Scovel
Charlyn Louise Heiman
Randolph Edmund Nolander
D.D.S. Randolph Todd Heiman
Sarah Emily Miller
Paul Frederick Heiman
Carol Marie Ridenour
Floyd Andrew Heiman
Zella Anna Henikle Beebe
D.D.S. Harris E. Ridenour
Robert Millard Neff
Jr. Benjamin Gary Neff
Benjamin Gerry Neff, Jr
Helen May Beebe
1899-1968
Helen May Beebe
B:
10 Jul 1899
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
D:
3 Sep 1968
Humboldt, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Nettie Della Brown
1875-1908
Nettie Della Brown
B:
27 Aug 1875
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
5 Dec 1908
Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Henry Hubbard Beebe
1866-1900
Henry Hubbard Beebe
B:
6 Sep 1866
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
1895
D:
8 Sep 1900
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
James Webster Trowbridge
Susan Mary Bell
Lee Crane Trowbridge
Ronnie Wade Gwyn
III Calvin Durand Trowbridge
Nina Ripley Trowbridge
David Kenyon Webster Trowbridge
Jr. Calvin Durand Trowbridge
Lee Crane Doran
Ann Trowbridge
Dwight Lawrence
Lillias Dell Webster
Calvin Durand Trowbridge
David Frank Webster
1875-1960
David Frank Webster
B:
5 Nov 1875
Albany, Albany, New York, USA
D:
24 May 1960
Lawrence Hospital, Bronxville, Westchester, NY
Edmund E Fout
Constance Auseruis Fout
Phyllis Madeleine Auzerais
Edmond Eugene Fout
1891-1961
Edmond Eugene Fout
B:
31 Oct 1891
California,USA of America
D:
6 Dec 1961
Santa Clara, California, USA
Homer Pearly Brown
1878-1952
Homer Pearly Brown
B:
4 Jul 1878
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
24 Nov 1952
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
1876-1959
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
B:
30 Jun 1876
Oakland, Alameda County, CA
D:
4 Jan 1959
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eleanor Ann Wells
Carleton Chatfield Wells
Vera May Chatfield
1893-1926
Vera May Chatfield
B:
22 Oct 1893
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
7 Apr 1926
Wells
Jr. Baxter Rice Sharp, Jr
Ruth Brown Chatfield
Baxter Rice Sharp
Rey Edwin Chatfield
1892-1972
Rey Edwin Chatfield
B:
4 Feb 1892
Biggs, Butte County, CA
D:
23 May 1972
Union City, Alameda, California, USA
Stella Olive Mills
1895-1946
Stella Olive Mills
B:
7 Aug 1895
California
D:
16 Oct 1946
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
Edith Della Chatfield
1896-1896
Edith Della Chatfield
B:
4 Nov 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
12 Dec 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
Anna Rebecca Brown
1866-1938
Anna Rebecca Brown
B:
18 Dec 1866
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1938
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Charles Edwin Chatfield
1866-1941
Charles Edwin Chatfield
B:
3 Jan 1866
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA
M:
Jan 1891
D:
13 Apr 1941
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Elana May Neff
Duane Merwin Diffin
Elenor Douglas
1897-1921
Elenor Douglas
B:
Feb 1897
California
D:
13 Apr 1921
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Ida May Brown
1873-1959
Ida May Brown
B:
3 Oct 1873
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
7 Nov 1959
Alameda County, California, USA
Walter Renick Douglas
1869-
Walter Renick Douglas
B:
30 Mar 1869
St Joseph, Buchanan County, MO
M:
1895
Charles Henry Brown
1871-1924
Charles Henry Brown
B:
31 Jul 1871
Olney, Richland, Illinois, USA
D:
20 Oct 1924
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Marie D Block
1870-1935
Marie D Block
B:
1 Oct 1870
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
20 Apr 1910
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
D:
14 Jun 1935
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Robert Erwin William Juch
Linda Corrine Montgomery
Barbara Anne Rich
Elizabeth Ann Juch
Chesley D. Quaide
Evelyn Elizabeth Perkins
Stanley Robert Juch
Gladys Myrtle Brown
Erwin Fontaine Perkins
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
1874-1906
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
B:
25 Oct 1874
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
29 Jan 1895
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
14 May 1906
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Pearly Green Brown
1835-1893
Pearly Green Brown
B:
2 Apr 1835
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Jan 1893
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Mary Ella McNeill
1841-1911
Mary Ella McNeill
B:
4 Sep 1841
Ross County, Ohio, USA
M:
23 May 1865
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
24 Mar 1911
Biggs, Butte, California, USA
Lemuel Green Brown
1799-1863
Lemuel Green Brown
B:
8 Dec 1799
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, USA
D:
28 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Anna L. Trowbridge
1798-1863
Anna L. Trowbridge
B:
7 Dec 1798
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
M:
11 Jun 1819
Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
John Dean Brown
1829-1869
John Dean Brown
B:
31 Jan 1829
Athens County, OH
D:
29 Sep 1869
Athens County, OH
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
1833-1851
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
B:
1 Apr 1833
Athens County, OH
M:
21 Aug 1850
Athens County, OH
D:
3 Apr 1851
Athens County, OH
Clary Vore
1833-1863
Clary Vore
B:
20 Jun 1833
Athens County, OH
D:
22 Apr 1863
Athens County, OH
Lelia Frances Goold
1857-
Lelia Frances Goold
B:
19 Jul 1857
Athens, Athens County, OH
Minerva Adeline Brown
1835-1893
Minerva Adeline Brown
B:
27 Feb 1835
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
15 Dec 1893
Athens County, OH
George Thomas Goold
1825-1895
George Thomas Goold
B:
24 Nov 1825
Kennebunkport, ME
M:
24 Nov 1855
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Jun 1895
Athens, Athens County, OH
John Baldwin Brown
1803-1882
John Baldwin Brown
B:
2 Sep 1803
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Feb 1882
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Mary Emily Dean
1808-1870
Mary Emily Dean
B:
30 Nov 1808
Massachusetts, USA
M:
20 Dec 1827
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1870
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Fanny Connor Brown
1830-1898
Fanny Connor Brown
B:
28 Mar 1830
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Sep 1898
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
William Stuart Bell
1825-1908
William Stuart Bell
B:
15 Jun 1825
St. Clairsville, Belmont County, OH
M:
1 May 1851
Millfield, Athens County, OH
D:
17 May 1908
So. Branch National Home for Disabled Volunteer Soldiers, VA
Ephraim Cutler Brown
1805-1885
Ephraim Cutler Brown
B:
12 Oct 1805
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Apr 1885
Nelsonville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Sophia Hulbert Connor
1810-1887
Sophia Hulbert Connor
B:
27 Feb 1810
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1827
Athens County, OH
D:
13 Oct 1887
Athens County, OH
John N. Brown
Cal 1835-
John N. Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Mary Lucy Brown
Samuel Harvey Brown
1807-1854
Samuel Harvey Brown
B:
8 Oct 1807
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Oct 1854
Meigs, Ohio, USA
Lucy Wethee
Cal 1810-
Lucy Wethee
B:
Cal 1810
Ohio
M:
26 Oct 1830
Athens County, OH
Fanny Brown
Cal 1827-
Fanny Brown
B:
Cal 1827
Ohio
Sophia Brown
Cal 1830-
Sophia Brown
B:
Cal 1830
Ohio
Molly Baird
Fred Baird
Ernest Baird
William Gates Baird
1865-1941
William Gates Baird
B:
Jun 1865
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
15 Jan 1941
Pearly Clayton Baird
1858-Abt 1921
Pearly Clayton Baird
B:
5 May 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
Abt Jan 1921
Paxton, Ford County, IL
Charles L. Baird
Cal 1856-
Charles L. Baird
B:
Cal 1856
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Ella Ida Baird
Cal 1854-
Ella Ida Baird
B:
Cal 1854
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Eliza Langartha Brown
Cal 1832-1908
Eliza Langartha Brown
B:
Cal 1832
Ohio
D:
3 Feb 1908
Decatur, Macon County, IL
William Harrison Baird
1824-1869
William Harrison Baird
B:
1824
Ohio
M:
11 Nov 1852
Vinton, OH
D:
10 Jul 1869
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
Cal 1835-
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Andrew Brown
Cal 1837-
Andrew Brown
B:
Cal 1837
Ohio
Constantine Brown
1820-1820
Constantine Brown
B:
28 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Pickney Brown
Archibald Brown
Pearly Pitt Brown
1798-1871
Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
24 Jul 1798
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1871
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Eliza Hulbert
Cal 1801-1873
Eliza Hulbert
B:
Cal 1801
Massachusetts, USA
M:
16 Jun 1819
Athens County, OH
D:
1873
Polly Green
1772-1810
Polly Green
B:
23 Jan 1772
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 May 1810
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
John Brown, III
1774-1833
John Brown, III
B:
10 Feb 1774
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1 Sep 1796
Leicester, Worchester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jul 1833
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Esther Green
1774-
Esther Green
B:
26 Oct 1774
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Ezra Green
1776-
Ezra Green
B:
8 Oct 1776
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Anna Green
1779-1849
Mary Anna Green
B:
9 Jan 1779
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1849
William Green
1780-
William Green
B:
13 Oct 1780
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sally Green
1782-
Sally Green
B:
19 Sep 1782
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Betsy Green
1784-1785
Betsy Green
B:
23 Feb 1784
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1785
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Elijah Shepard Green
1808-
Elijah Shepard Green
B:
26 Jun 1808
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Asenath Green
1800-
Asenath Green
B:
23 Feb 1800
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elijah Green
1786-1810
Elijah Green
B:
10 Dec 1786
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jan 1810
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Chloe Bragg Wood
1782-
Chloe Bragg Wood
B:
20 Jun 1782
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Betsy Green
1788-
Betsy Green
B:
22 Jun 1788
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
James Green
1791-
James Green
B:
Apr 1791
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Willard More Green
1796-
Willard More Green
B:
26 May 1796
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Patty Wood
1796-
Patty Wood
B:
4 Aug 1796
M:
4 Dec 1817
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lemuel Green
1749-1818
Lemuel Green
B:
18 Sep 1749
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Jan 1818
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah May
1751-1824
Sarah May
B:
16 Sep 1751
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
17 Oct 1771
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Jun 1824
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Tabitha Prentice
1728-
Tabitha Prentice
B:
8 Oct 1728
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Green
1721-1791
Nathaniel Green
B:
16 Apr 1721
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1748
Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Mar 1791
John Prentice
1683-1742
John Prentice
B:
6 Mar 1683
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Jan 1742
Massachusetts, USA
Mary Smith
Mary Smith
M:
5 Jan 1704
Henry Prentice
1654-1713
Henry Prentice
B:
1654
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1713
Mary Gove
1659-
Mary Gove
B:
14 Sep 1659
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
7 Apr 1682
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Hancock
1737-1793
John Hancock
B:
12 Jan 1737
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 Oct 1793
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
John Hancock
1702-1744
John Hancock
B:
1 Jun 1702
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 May 1744
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Hawke
1711-1783
Mary Hawke
B:
13 Oct 1711
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1733
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1783
John Hancock
1671-1752
John Hancock
B:
1 Mar 1671
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
5 Dec 1752
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Clark
1674-1760
Elizabeth Clark
B:
11 Feb 1674
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
11 Dec 1700
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 Feb 1760
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Prentice
1644-1699
Mary Prentice
B:
25 Sep 1644
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Sep 1699
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Hancock
1638-1719
Nathaniel Hancock
B:
13 Dec 1638
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
8 Mar 1664
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Apr 1719
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth White
1623-1643
Elizabeth White
B:
1623
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 May 1643
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Henry Prentice
Abt 1620-1654
Henry Prentice
B:
Abt 1620
Stewkley, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
9 Jun 1654
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA