News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Roger Aylesbury
1359 - 1455 (96 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Wadhams
1698-Aft 1739
Mary Wadhams
B:
3 Aug 1698
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 1739
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Baldwin
1658-1739
Abigail Baldwin
B:
15 Nov 1658
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
24 Jun 1739
John Wadhams
1655-1718
John Wadhams
B:
8 Jul 1655
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
13 Apr 1697
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
D:
30 Jun 1718
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Obadiah Baldwin
1660-1737
Obadiah Baldwin
B:
29 Oct 1660
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
8 Jan 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Beaman
Abt 1664-
Abigail Beaman
B:
Abt 1664
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
15 May 1694
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Fiske
1704-1776
Hezekiah Fiske
B:
11 Jun 1704
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1776
Scituate, Providence County, RI
Hannah Sterry
1705-1802
Hannah Sterry
B:
2 Dec 1705
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
26 Feb 1802
Scituate, Providence County, RI
Benjamin Fiske
Abt 1683-1765
Benjamin Fiske
B:
Abt 1683
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1765
Scituate, Providence County, RI
Abigail Bowen
Abt 1688-
Abigail Bowen
B:
Abt 1688
of Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
24 Jul 1701
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Baldwin
1663-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
20 Nov 1663
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Fiske
1654-1718
John Fiske
B:
12 Dec 1654
Wenham, Essex County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1718
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Edward Baldwin
1707-
Edward Baldwin
B:
1 Oct 1707
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Catherine Baldwin
1731-
Catherine Baldwin
B:
5 Nov 1731
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Harpin
1722-
John Harpin
B:
22 Apr 1722
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Miles
1728-
Isaac Miles
B:
8 May 1728
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Freelove Baldwin
1728-1805
Freelove Baldwin
B:
5 Dec 1728
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
11 Dec 1805
Stephen Stowe
1726-
Stephen Stowe
B:
22 May 1726
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1752
Phineas Baldwin
1733-
Phineas Baldwin
B:
6 Nov 1733
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Peck
1735-
Mehitable Peck
B:
3 Oct 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Phineas Baldwin
1700-
Phineas Baldwin
A:
1 Mar 1700
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca Baldwin
1702-
Rebecca Baldwin
B:
10 Nov 1702
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
25 Aug 1727
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Baldwin
1692-
Thomas Baldwin
A:
27 Mar 1692
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Baldwin
Abt 1695-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
Abt 1695
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Baldwin
1695-
John Baldwin
A:
14 Apr 1695
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joanna Goodrich
Joanna Goodrich
M:
1716
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abraham Baldwin
1734-
Abraham Baldwin
B:
18 Feb 1733/34
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amy Baldwin
1736-
Amy Baldwin
B:
7 Sep 1736
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Clark
1730-
William Clark
B:
19 Apr 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1731-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
2 Apr 1731
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1741-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
17 Sep 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elijah Baldwin
1739-
Elijah Baldwin
A:
8 Jul 1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susanna Baldwin
1746-
Susanna Baldwin
A:
17 Apr 1746
Charles Baldwin
1704-
Charles Baldwin
A:
24 Jan 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1706-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
9 Jun 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
6 Aug 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Augustus Baldwin
1706-
Augustus Baldwin
A:
22 Feb 1706
John Baldwin
1690-1694
John Baldwin
A:
1690
B:
19 Mar 1694
Jeriah Baldwin
1702-
Jeriah Baldwin
A:
19 Jan 1701/02
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Richard Baldwin
1697-
Richard Baldwin
A:
27 Jun 1697
Richard Baldwin
1666-1742
Richard Baldwin
B:
27 Sep 1666
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
25 Dec 1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amy Oviatt
1667-1728
Amy Oviatt
B:
10 Feb 1667
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
28 May 1728
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
George Baldwin
1662-1728
George Baldwin
B:
1662
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
26 Oct 1728
Deborah Rose
Abt 1666-
Deborah Rose
B:
Abt 1666
Mary Baldwin
1654-
Mary Baldwin
B:
7 Sep 1654
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ebenezer Royce
1691-
Ebenezer Royce
B:
1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Royce
1693-
John Royce
B:
1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Royce
1695-
Mary Royce
B:
1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jacob Royce
1697-
Jacob Royce
B:
1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Baldwin
1655-1729
Sarah Baldwin
B:
25 Dec 1655
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
11 Jan 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Royce
1640-1711
Samuel Royce
B:
1640
New Milford, Litchfield, CT
M:
1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Baldwin
1657-
John Baldwin
B:
13 Apr 1657
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Baldwin
1619-1681
John Baldwin
B:
24 Jun 1619
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England
B:
21 Jun 1681
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Bruen
1622-1670
Mary Bruen
A:
14 Jun 1622
Bruen Stapleford, Cheshire, England
M:
13 Oct 1653
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
2 Sep 1670
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Baldwin
1668-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
1668
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Lyon
1665-1694
John Lyon
B:
1665
Newark, Essex County, NJ
M:
Abt 1690
NJ
D:
1694
Newark, Essex County, NJ
John Baldwin
1670-1739
John Baldwin
B:
1670
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1739
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Daniel Tichenor
1703-1776
Daniel Tichenor
B:
1703
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
2 Jan 1776
New Jersey
Susanna Guerin
1714-
Susanna Guerin
B:
1714
Newark, Essex County, NJ
M:
1736
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Joseph Tichenor
1690-1750
Joseph Tichenor
B:
1690
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1750
NJ
Elizabeth Burgess
1700-
Elizabeth Burgess
B:
1700
NJ
M:
1741
Morris County, NJ
John Tichenor
Jane Tichenor
Elizabeth Baldwin
1673-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
1673
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Daniel Tichenor
1656-1728
Daniel Tichenor
B:
9 Oct 1656
New Haven County, CT
M:
1690
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1728
Essex County, NJ
Mary Baldwin
1724-1805
Mary Baldwin
B:
1724
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1805
Cranetown, Essex, NJ
Noah Crane
1719-1800
Noah Crane
B:
1719
Essex County, NJ
M:
1745
Cranetown, Essex, NJ
D:
1800
Cranetown, Essex, NJ
Samuel Baldwin
1706-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
1706
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Stephen Baldwin
1707-1783
Stephen Baldwin
B:
1707
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1783
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Rebecca Ball
1712-1773
Rebecca Ball
B:
1712
Essex County, NJ
M:
1733
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1773
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Jeremiah Baldwin
1695-1778
Jeremiah Baldwin
B:
1695
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1778
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Mehitable
Caleb Baldwin
1718-1775
Caleb Baldwin
B:
1718
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1775
Mendham, Morris, NJ
Hannah Beach
Hannah Beach
M:
1740
Mendham, Morris, NJ
Nehemiah Baldwin
1722-1765
Nehemiah Baldwin
B:
1722
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
28 Nov 1765
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Mary Conger
Abt 1719-
Mary Conger
B:
Abt 1719
Esther Baldwin
1720-1776
Esther Baldwin
B:
1720
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1776
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Samuel Parkhurst
1715-1783
Samuel Parkhurst
B:
1715
Essex County, NJ
M:
1740
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1783
Essex County, NJ
James Baldwin
Samuel Baldwin
1673-1734
Samuel Baldwin
B:
14 Mar 1673
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1734
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Mary
Eunice Hayes
John Baldwin
1648-1706
John Baldwin
B:
20 Mar 1648
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1706
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Hannah Bruen
1644-1695
Hannah Bruen
B:
9 Jan 1644
Gloucester, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1663
New London, CT
D:
1695
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Baldwin
1684-1776
Joseph Baldwin
B:
1684
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1776
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Elizabeth Bruen
1684-1746
Elizabeth Bruen
B:
1684
D:
1746
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Elnathan Baldwin
1687-1738
Elnathan Baldwin
B:
1687
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1738
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Ruth Baldwin
1687-1717
Ruth Baldwin
B:
1687
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1717
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Eunice Baldwin
1732-1787
Eunice Baldwin
B:
1732
D:
1787
Joseph Beach
1720-1765
Joseph Beach
B:
1720
D:
1765
Nathaniel Baldwin
1690-1750
Nathaniel Baldwin
B:
1690
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1750
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Esther
1690-1763
Esther
B:
1690
D:
1763
Jonathan Baldwin
1691-1726
Jonathan Baldwin
B:
1691
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1726
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Phebe Roberts
Aaron Baldwin
1719-1764
Aaron Baldwin
B:
1719
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1764
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Dorcas Camp
-1765
Dorcas Camp
D:
1765
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Timothy Baldwin
1689-1739
Timothy Baldwin
B:
1689
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
1739
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Elinore
Daniel Baldwin
1695-
Daniel Baldwin
B:
1695
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ruth Bottsford
1649-
Ruth Bottsford
B:
1649
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Josiah Bassett
1690-
Josiah Bassett
B:
1690
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Alice Canfield
1696-
Alice Canfield
B:
3 May 1696
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
25 Apr 1717
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Bassett
1687-
John Bassett
B:
1687
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Holt
1688-
Mary Holt
B:
1688
M:
4 Feb 1723/24
Thomas Bassett
1699-
Thomas Bassett
B:
1699
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Pierson
1709-
Sarah Pierson
B:
14 Aug 1709
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
24 Aug 1727
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Bassett
1703-
Abigail Bassett
A:
24 Oct 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jerusha Bassett
1703-
Jerusha Bassett
A:
24 Oct 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mercy Bassett
1703-
Mercy Bassett
A:
24 Oct 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Azariah Canfield
1695-
Azariah Canfield
A:
24 Mar 1695
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
27 Feb 1719
Sarah Bassett
1703-
Sarah Bassett
A:
24 Oct 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Walter Lewis
Walter Lewis
M:
Nov 1728
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1668-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
29 Mar 1668
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Bassett
1650-
Thomas Bassett
B:
10 Oct 1650
Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
1685
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Noah Parmelee
1700-
Noah Parmelee
B:
1 Mar 1700
Connecticut
Paninab Parmelee
1706-
Paninab Parmelee
B:
26 Aug 1706
Connecticut
Ruth Parmelee
1709-
Ruth Parmelee
B:
15 Mar 1709
Connecticut
Samuel Parmelee
1698-
Samuel Parmelee
B:
31 Mar 1698
Connecticut
Stephen Parmelee
1714-
Stephen Parmelee
B:
28 Jul 1714
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Betty
Hannah
Elizabeth Parmelee
1710-
Elizabeth Parmelee
B:
9 Sep 1710
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Esther Parmelee
1704-
Esther Parmelee
B:
15 Jul 1704
Connecticut
Hannah Parmelee
1706-
Hannah Parmelee
B:
26 Aug 1706
Connecticut
Jedidiah Parmelee
1702-
Jedidiah Parmelee
B:
29 Jun 1702
Connecticut
Martha Parmelee
1696-
Martha Parmelee
B:
27 Feb 1695/96
Connecticut
Nathaniel Parmelee
1694-
Nathaniel Parmelee
B:
2 May 1694
Connecticut
Elizabeth Baldwin
1672-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
19 Sep 1672
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stephen Parmelee
Stephen Parmelee
M:
20 Jun 1693
Abigail Baldwin
1716-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
5 Jun 1716
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Waterous
Joseph Waterous
M:
6 Jul 1741
Eleazer Baldwin
1717-
Eleazer Baldwin
B:
31 Aug 1717
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Experience Buell
Abt 1724-
Experience Buell
B:
Abt 1724
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
3 Oct 1744
Caleb Baldwin
1723-
Caleb Baldwin
B:
2 May 1723
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Jerusha Parmelee
1741-
Jerusha Parmelee
B:
23 Feb 1741
M:
16 Apr 1761
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Hezekiah Baldwin
1703-
Hezekiah Baldwin
B:
20 Aug 1703
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Baldwin
1710-
Hezekiah Baldwin
B:
15 Jan 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Baldwin
1725-
Hezekiah Baldwin
B:
12 Nov 1725
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Jared Baldwin
1706-
Jared Baldwin
B:
23 Mar 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Josiah Baldwin
1701-
Josiah Baldwin
B:
17 Sep 1701
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Nettleton
1701-
Mary Nettleton
B:
22 Jun 1701
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1724
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Mercy Baldwin
1714-
Mercy Baldwin
B:
10 Jan 1714
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Phillip Chatfield
1711-
Phillip Chatfield
B:
8 Oct 1711
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Aug 1736
Mary Baldwin
1702-
Mary Baldwin
B:
11 Oct 1702
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1711-
Mary Baldwin
B:
6 Jan 1711
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Israel Turner
Remember Baldwin
1708-
Remember Baldwin
B:
20 Aug 1708
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Stevens
Thomas Stevens
M:
3 Feb 1732
Baldwin
1720-
Baldwin
B:
12 Sep 1720
Josiah Baldwin
1678-
Josiah Baldwin
B:
21 Mar 1677/78
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Pierson
Mary Pierson
M:
19 Sep 1700
Alexander Oviatt
1702-
Alexander Oviatt
B:
1702
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lydia
1700-
Lydia
B:
1700
Mary Oviatt
1706-
Mary Oviatt
B:
1 Apr 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Josiah Smith
1706-
Josiah Smith
B:
16 Sep 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Giles Oviatt
1710-
Giles Oviatt
B:
8 Jan 1709/10
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Gillett
1723-
Elizabeth Gillett
B:
5 Nov 1723
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Oviatt
1703-
Esther Oviatt
B:
10 Oct 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John David
1718-
John David
B:
1718
Josiah Smith
1703-
Josiah Smith
B:
15 Jun 1703
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
21 Aug 1727
John Oviatt
1701-
John Oviatt
B:
1701
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susannah Hine
1700-
Susannah Hine
A:
2 Jun 1700
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
16 Jan 1723/24
Samuel Oviatt
1695-
Samuel Oviatt
B:
1695
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rhoda
Rebecca Pritchard
1697-
Rebecca Pritchard
A:
24 Oct 1697
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
16 Nov 1717
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1670-
Mary Baldwin
B:
14 Sep 1670
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Oviatt
1672-1752
Samuel Oviatt
B:
24 Nov 1672
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
11 Oct 1752
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Remember Baldwin
1680-
Remember Baldwin
B:
29 Feb 1679/80
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Caleb Baldwin
1704-
Caleb Baldwin
B:
26 Jul 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Tibbals
1707-
Ann Tibbals
B:
6 Sep 1707
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
29 Jan 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joel Baldwin
1711-Bef 1771
Joel Baldwin
B:
11 Jul 1711
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Bef 24 Sep 1771
Abigail Fenn
1717-
Abigail Fenn
B:
5 Oct 1717
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
26 Dec 1734
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Peleg Baldwin
1708-
Peleg Baldwin
B:
13 Feb 1708
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Camp
1713-
Abigail Camp
B:
27 Jul 1713
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca Baldwin
1702-
Rebecca Baldwin
B:
10 Nov 1702
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Phineas Baldwin
1700-
Phineas Baldwin
A:
1 Mar 1700
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
25 Aug 1727
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1701-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
17 Feb 1700/01
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mercy Allen
1703-
Mercy Allen
B:
4 Jul 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
25 Dec 1723
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1675-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
14 Mar 1674/75
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca Wilkinson
1676-
Rebecca Wilkinson
B:
8 Aug 1676
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Terrill
1711-
Samuel Terrill
B:
10 Sep 1711
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary
Lemuel Terrill
Abigail Baldwin
1682-
Abigail Baldwin
A:
3 Sep 1682
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Terrill
Samuel Terrill
M:
17 Aug 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Josiah Baldwin
1642-1683
Josiah Baldwin
B:
1642
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1683
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mercy Camp
1646-
Mercy Camp
B:
1646
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
25 Jun 1667
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca A. Baldwin
1736-1801
Rebecca A. Baldwin
B:
Oct 1736
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1 Oct 1801
Washington County, Ohio, USA
John B. Brown, Jr
1735-1821
John B. Brown, Jr
B:
2 Feb 1735
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
21 Jul 1757
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Sep 1821
Lowell, Washington, Ohio, USA
Amy Baldwin
1736-
Amy Baldwin
B:
29 Nov 1736
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Matthew Baldwin
1730-1800
Matthew Baldwin
B:
31 Jan 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1800
Jabez Baldwin
1742-
Jabez Baldwin
B:
1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Baldwin
1738-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
6 Apr 1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Levi Baldwin
1741-1764
Levi Baldwin
B:
3 May 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1764
Samuel Baldwin
1689-1764
Samuel Baldwin
B:
14 Jan 1689
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
21 Jan 1764
Behtlehem, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca Green
1695-1793
Rebecca Green
B:
4 Apr 1695
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1 May 1732
Leicester, Worchester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Jan 1793
Woodbridge, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathaniel Baldwin
1676-1701
Nathaniel Baldwin
B:
6 Sep 1676
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
5 Jul 1701
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Baldwin
1676-1748
Benjamin Baldwin
B:
1676
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1748
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Baldwin
Abt 1680-1704
John Baldwin
B:
Abt 1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1704
Elizabeth Baldwin
1693-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
5 Nov 1693
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Caleb Galpin
Caleb Galpin
M:
1713
Connecticut
Joseph Baldwin
-1753
Joseph Baldwin
B:
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1753
Nathaniel Baldwin
1648-1716
Nathaniel Baldwin
B:
26 Mar 1648
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
16 Jan 1716
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Phippen
1658-1697
Sarah Phippen
B:
13 Apr 1658
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
4 Jul 1677
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1697
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1650-1670
Samuel Baldwin
B:
1650
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1670
Connecticut
Rebecca Phippen
1656-1712
Rebecca Phippen
B:
12 Feb 1656
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1712
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Baldwin
1640-
John Baldwin
B:
1640
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1645-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
1645
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Baldwin
1649-1683
Elizabeth Baldwin
A:
19 Aug 1649
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
6 Feb 1682/83
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Baldwin
1651-
Joseph Baldwin
A:
9 Nov 1651
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah
Elizabeth Botsford
1665-
Elizabeth Botsford
B:
1665
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Baldwin
Mary Camp
1621-1652
Mary Camp
B:
1621
Nazing, Essex, England
M:
15 Aug 1640
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1652
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Simeon Baldwin
1761-1851
Simeon Baldwin
B:
1761
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
1851
New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Sherman
1764-1795
Rebecca Sherman
B:
1764
New Haven County, CT
M:
1787
New Haven County, CT
D:
1795
Connecticut
Elizabeth Sherman
1765-
Elizabeth Sherman
B:
1765
New Haven County, CT
M:
1800
Ebenezer Baldwin
Bethiah Barber
Esther Backus
Thomas Baldwin
Abigail Lay
Sarah Calkins
Sarah Calkins
M:
1684
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
John Baldwin
1568-1637
John Baldwin
B:
1568
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
1637
Hannah Birchard
Hannah Birchard
M:
1590
England
Mary Baldwin
1621-
Mary Baldwin
B:
22 Apr 1621
William East
William East
M:
17 Dec 1655
Sarah Baldwin
1621-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
22 Apr 1621
England
Elizabeth Baldwin
1644-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
1644
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Zachariah Burwell
1627-
Zachariah Burwell
B:
1627
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Silvanus Baldwin
1646-1727
Silvanus Baldwin
B:
1646
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1727
New Milford, Litchfield, CT
Mildred Prudden
1653-
Mildred Prudden
B:
1653
Connecticut
Temperance Baldwin
1652-
Temperance Baldwin
B:
1652
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Burwell
Sarah Baldwin
1649-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
1649
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Riggs
1642-1738
Samuel Riggs
B:
1642
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1679
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Barnabus Baldwin
1665-1741
Barnabus Baldwin
B:
1665
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1741
Woodbury, Litchfield, CT
Mary
Sarah Buckingham
1664-
Sarah Buckingham
B:
1664
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1653-
Mary Baldwin
B:
1653
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Comstock
1656-1725
Daniel Comstock
B:
1656
Connecticut
M:
1715
Connecticut
D:
1725
Lyme, New London County, CT
Abigail Baldwin
1694-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
1694
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Peck
1680-1739
Joseph Peck
B:
1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1739
Connecticut
Martha Baldwin
1690-1740
Martha Baldwin
B:
1 Sep 1690
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
14 Sep 1740
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Enos Camp
1687-1768
Enos Camp
B:
May 1687
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Sep 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Jun 1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Theophilus Baldwin
1659-1698
Theophilus Baldwin
B:
26 Apr 1659
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1698
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Canfield
1660-1730
Elizabeth Canfield
B:
14 Feb 1659/60
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1683
Connecticut
D:
1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1680-
Mary Baldwin
A:
2 May 1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stephen Baldwin
Zachariah Baldwin
1660-
Zachariah Baldwin
B:
22 Sep 1660
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Atkinson
1652-
Mary Atkinson
B:
14 May 1652
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1679
Sarah Baldwin
1706-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
9 Jun 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charles Baldwin
1704-
Charles Baldwin
A:
24 Jan 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
6 Aug 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Baldwin
1694-
Elizabeth Baldwin
A:
21 Jan 1693/94
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Ratliffe
Elizabeth Ratliffe
M:
Abt 1689
Martha Baldwin
1663-
Martha Baldwin
A:
Apr 1663
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Richard Baldwin
1622-1665
Richard Baldwin
A:
25 Aug 1622
Ashton Clinton, Buckingham, England
D:
23 Jul 1665
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Alsop
1625-1688
Elizabeth Alsop
B:
1625
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
M:
1642
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
9 Jul 1688
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Baldwin
Mary Jefts
1683-1769
Mary Jefts
B:
23 Sep 1683
D:
17 Feb 1769
John Needham
Abt 1676-1742
John Needham
B:
Abt 1676
M:
26 Feb 1702/03
D:
24 Feb 1741/42
Mary Baldwin
1659-
Mary Baldwin
B:
28 Jul 1659
Henry Jefts
John Baldwin
1665-
John Baldwin
B:
25 Sep 1665
Jonathan Baldwin
1668-
Jonathan Baldwin
B:
28 Jan 1667/68
Mary Baldwin
-1659
Mary Baldwin
D:
1 Feb 1658/59
John Baldwin
1635-1685
John Baldwin
A:
28 Oct 1635
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
25 Sep 1685
Stonington, New London County, CT
Mary Richardson
Bef 1638-
Mary Richardson
B:
Bef 17 Nov 1638
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
15 May 1655
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sylvester Baldwin
1719-1795
Sylvester Baldwin
B:
29 Mar 1719
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
12 Oct 1795
Preston, New London, Connecticut, USA
Bridget Chesebrough
1737-1818
Bridget Chesebrough
B:
21 Dec 1737
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
22 Oct 1759
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
14 Sep 1818
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Theophilus Baldwin
1683-Aft 1736
Theophilus Baldwin
B:
1 Jun 1683
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1736
Stonington, New London County, CT
Priscilla Mason
1691-Abt 1719
Priscilla Mason
B:
17 Sep 1691
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 May 1710
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
Abt Jun 1719
North Stonington, New London County, CT
Rebecca Palmer
Abt 1646-1713
Rebecca Palmer
B:
Abt 1646
Rehobeth, Bristol County, MA
D:
2 May 1713
Stonington, New London County, CT
Jr. Sylvester Baldwin
1595-1638
Jr. Sylvester Baldwin
B:
1595
Cholesbury, Bucks, England
D:
1638
on ship Martin
Sarah Bryant
1598-1669
Sarah Bryant
B:
1598
Buckingham, England
M:
1620
England
D:
12 Nov 1669
Connecticut
John May Baldwin
1697-1759
John May Baldwin
B:
1697
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1759
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Mary Adams
Benjamin Baldwin
1701-
Benjamin Baldwin
B:
1701
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Longbottom
Elizabeth Longbottom
M:
27 Apr 1724
Sarah Baldwin
1703-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
1703
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Baldwin
1707-
Ebenezer Baldwin
B:
4 Sep 1707
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Timothy Baldwin
1709-1772
Timothy Baldwin
B:
11 Oct 1709
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
D:
1772
Susannah Frost
Patience Baldwin
1711-
Patience Baldwin
B:
4 Jan 1710/11
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Joseph Russ
1710-
Joseph Russ
B:
2 Aug 1710
Andover, Essex County, Massachusetts, USA
M:
22 Jan 1734/35
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Henry Baldwin
1713-1780
Henry Baldwin
B:
15 Feb 1712/13
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1780
Marcy Read
1722-1781
Marcy Read
B:
1722
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
21 Nov 1738
D:
1781
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Baldwin
1715-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
1715
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Daniel Baldwin
1705-
Daniel Baldwin
B:
26 May 1705
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
D:
Dover, VT
Hannah Partridge
1712-1742
Hannah Partridge
B:
10 Mar 1712
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
16 Nov 1730
Connecticut
D:
12 Jul 1742
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Lyman
Benjamin Baldwin
1673-1736
Benjamin Baldwin
B:
20 Jan 1673
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Apr 1736
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Hannah Knowlton
1672-1736
Hannah Knowlton
B:
1672
Ispwick, Essex County, MA
M:
1696
Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Sep 1736
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Daniel Baldwin
1659-1701
Daniel Baldwin
B:
15 Mar 1659
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Jan 1701
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Richardson
1665-1708
Hannah Richardson
B:
6 Apr 1665
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
6 Jun 1684
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 May 1708
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Susanna Baldwin
1650-
Susanna Baldwin
B:
1650
Massachusetts, USA
Susanna Baldwin
1652-1694
Susanna Baldwin
B:
1652
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1694
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Israel Walker
1648-1719
Israel Walker
B:
1648
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1719
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Phoebe Baldwin
1654-1679
Phoebe Baldwin
B:
1654
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1679
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Richardson
1646-1712
Samuel Richardson
B:
1646
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1712
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Baldwin
1656-
John Baldwin
B:
1656
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Timothy Baldwin
1661-1733
Timothy Baldwin
B:
1661
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1733
Stoneham, MA
Elizabeth Hill
1669-1704
Elizabeth Hill
B:
1669
Massachusetts, USA
M:
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1704
Stoneham, MA
Mary Baldwin
1663-1664
Mary Baldwin
B:
1663
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1664
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jr. Henry Baldwin
1664-1729
Jr. Henry Baldwin
B:
1664
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1729
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail Fiske
1673-1771
Abigail Fiske
B:
1673
Lexington, MA
D:
1771
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ruth Baldwin
1670-
Ruth Baldwin
B:
1670
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail Baldwin
1667-1769
Abigail Baldwin
B:
1667
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1769
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Reed
1660-1705
John Reed
B:
1660
Massachusetts, USA
D:
1705
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Henry Baldwin
1624-1698
Henry Baldwin
B:
1624
England
D:
14 Feb 1698
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Phoebe Richardson
1632-1716
Phoebe Richardson
B:
3 Jun 1632
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1 Nov 1649
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 Sep 1716
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Richard Baldwin
1597-1638
Richard Baldwin
B:
1597
Cholesbury, Bucks, England
D:
1638
At Sea
Phillipi Corban
1603-
Phillipi Corban
B:
1603
England
D:
Massachusetts, USA
Sylvester Baldwin
1560-1632
Sylvester Baldwin
B:
1560
Cholesbury, Bucks, England
D:
1632
Cholesbury, Bucks, England
Jane Welles
1573-
Jane Welles
B:
1573
England
M:
1590
Cholesbury, Bucks, England
Henry Baldwin
1528-Abt 1602
Henry Baldwin
B:
Sep 1528
D:
Abt May 1602
Dunridge Parish, Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England
Alice Kinge
1539-1626
Alice Kinge
B:
1539
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
1555
B:
23 Nov 1626
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England
Hannah Baldwin
1674-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
1674
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Sanford
1674-1749
Samuel Sanford
B:
1674
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1749
Elizabeth Baldwin
1672-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
1672
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Baldwin
1676-1676
Esther Baldwin
B:
1676
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1676
Esther Baldwin
1673-
Esther Baldwin
B:
1673
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1684-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
1684
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jr. Nathaniel Baldwin
1645-
Jr. Nathaniel Baldwin
B:
1645
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Botsford
1645-1686
Hannah Botsford
B:
1645
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1686
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Baldwin
1644-
John Baldwin
B:
1644
Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Baldwin
1652-1668
Abigail Baldwin
B:
1652
Fairfield County, CT
D:
1668
Nathaniel Baldwin
1676-
Nathaniel Baldwin
B:
14 May 1676
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Baldwin
1679-
John Baldwin
B:
26 Mar 1679
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1684-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
14 Jan 1684
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jeremiah Baldwin
1706-Aft 1732
Jeremiah Baldwin
B:
10 Sep 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 1732
Gideon Baldwin
1695-
Gideon Baldwin
B:
1695
Nathan Baldwin
1691-Abt 1769
Nathan Baldwin
B:
23 Nov 1691
D:
Abt 1769
Sarah Baldwin
1700-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
17 Nov 1700
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Caleb Baldwin
1702-
Caleb Baldwin
A:
29 Nov 1702
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Baldwin
1696-
James Baldwin
A:
8 Nov 1696
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Baldwin
1690-
Daniel Baldwin
A:
5 Oct 1690
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Baldwin
1693-1761
John Baldwin
A:
26 Mar 1693
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
B:
17 Sep 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Northrup
1702-
Mary Northrup
B:
16 Aug 1702
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1721
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Enos Baldwin
1698-
Enos Baldwin
A:
30 Oct 1698
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Baldwin
1668-1725
Daniel Baldwin
B:
3 May 1668
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
2 May 1725
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1662-1710
Sarah Camp
B:
14 Sep 1662
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
3 Mar 1687/88
Milford Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1672-
Mary Baldwin
B:
3 Aug 1672
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Baldwin
1670-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
24 Apr 1670
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1673-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
26 Dec 1673
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Baldwin
1644-1711
Daniel Baldwin
A:
2 Jun 1644
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1711
Elizabeth Botsford
1643-
Elizabeth Botsford
A:
21 May 1643
M:
27 Jun 1665
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Nathaniel Baldwin
1612-1658
Nathaniel Baldwin
B:
1612
Cholesbury, Bucks, England
D:
22 Mar 1658
Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1625-1667
Abigail Camp
B:
1625
England
M:
1642
D:
1667
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jonathan Baldwin
1680-
Jonathan Baldwin
B:
1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Baldwin
1685-1776
Joseph Baldwin
B:
1685
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1776
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Hannah Baldwin
1687-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
1687
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Baldwin
1689-
Daniel Baldwin
B:
1689
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joshua Baldwin
1691-
Joshua Baldwin
B:
1691
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Baldwin
1683-1773
John Baldwin
B:
1683
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1773
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Mary Crane
1678-1729
Mary Crane
B:
1678
New Haven County, CT
M:
1718
D:
1729
NJ
Jonathan Baldwin
1649-1739
Jonathan Baldwin
B:
15 Feb 1648/49
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
13 Dec 1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Ward
1658-1693
Hannah Ward
B:
20 Nov 1658
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1677
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
9 Jun 1693
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
II Benjamin Baldwin
1680-
II Benjamin Baldwin
B:
1680
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
NJ
Susannah Kitchell
1680-
Susannah Kitchell
B:
1680
Newark, Essex County, NJ
M:
1710
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Jonathan Baldwin
1674-
Jonathan Baldwin
B:
1674
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Sarah Baldwin
1672-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
1672
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Joseph Baldwin
1676-
Joseph Baldwin
B:
1676
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Benjamin Baldwin
1642-1726
Benjamin Baldwin
B:
1642
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1726
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Hannah Sargeant
Hannah Sargeant
M:
1670
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Martha Baldwin
1645-
Martha Baldwin
B:
Mar 1644/45
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Hawkes
David Baldwin
1651-1689
David Baldwin
B:
19 Oct 1651
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Sep 1689
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Stream
1653-1712
Mary Stream
B:
12 Oct 1653
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
11 Nov 1674
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
28 May 1712
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Bartlett
1677-1746
Samuel Bartlett
B:
26 Aug 1677
Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1746
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Ward
1681-
Sarah Ward
B:
29 Jan 1681
Marlboro, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1706
Marlboro, Middlesex County, MA
Preserved Bartlett
1689-
Preserved Bartlett
B:
1689
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Bartlett
1679-1703
Sarah Bartlett
B:
13 Apr 1679
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
7 Aug 1703
Samuel Clapp
1677-1761
Samuel Clapp
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1697
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1761
Mindwell Bartlett
1682-1741
Mindwell Bartlett
B:
30 Jan 1681/82
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
26 Jun 1741
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
Waitstill Strong
1677-
Waitstill Strong
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
M:
7 Mar 1708
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
Joseph Bartlett
1683-1755
Joseph Bartlett
B:
29 Dec 1683
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Aug 1755
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Dudley
1692-1759
Mercy Dudley
B:
1692
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1717
D:
18 Jun 1759
Ebenezer Bartlett
1685-1769
Ebenezer Bartlett
B:
29 Sep 1685
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 Nov 1769
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
Martha Lyman
1695-1724
Martha Lyman
B:
1695
of Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1715
D:
28 May 1724
Elizabeth Bartlett
1687-1767
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
27 Oct 1687
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Aug 1767
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
Roger Clapp
1684-1767
Roger Clapp
B:
24 May 1684
M:
28 Nov 1706
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Jan 1767
Dorchester, Macoupin, Illinois, USA
William Bartlett
1693-1762
William Bartlett
B:
11 Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Jan 1762
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail Lyman
1697-1755
Abigail Lyman
B:
1 Feb 1697
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
M:
22 Dec 1720
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Mar 1755
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
David Bartlett
1695-1740
David Bartlett
B:
25 May 1695
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
2 Aug 1740
Elizabeth Edwards
Abt 1700-
Elizabeth Edwards
B:
Abt 1700
of Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1719
Benjamin Bartlett
1696-1762
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
30 Dec 1696
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Aug 1762
Mercy Edwards
Hannah Strong
Jemima Munn
Abt 1722-
Jemima Munn
B:
Abt 1722
of Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Mar 1743
Sarah Baldwin
1653-1717
Sarah Baldwin
B:
6 Nov 1653
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
17 Jan 1717
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Bartlett
1640-1712
Samuel Bartlett
B:
1640
Hartford County, CT
M:
1676
Northampton County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1711/12
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
James Baldwin
1694-1774
James Baldwin
B:
9 Aug 1694
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1774
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Stower
Mary Stower
M:
7 Feb 1723
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Joseph Baldwin
1663-1714
Joseph Baldwin
B:
1 Oct 1663
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1714
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Grover
1652-1744
Elizabeth Grover
B:
27 Oct 1652
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
26 Jun 1691
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
2 Jun 1744
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Joseph Baldwin
1640-1681
Joseph Baldwin
A:
23 Jun 1640
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
21 Nov 1681
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth
1649-
Elizabeth
B:
1649
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Coley
Abt 1648-
Sarah Coley
B:
Abt 1648
Connecticut
Hannah Baldwin
1644-
Hannah Baldwin
A:
23 Jun 1644
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jeremiah Hall
Mary Baldwin
1644-1704
Mary Baldwin
A:
23 Jun 1644
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
4 Apr 1704
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA
Jr. John Catlin
1643-1704
Jr. John Catlin
B:
28 Jun 1643
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
23 Sep 1662
D:
29 Feb 1703/04
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA
William Warriner
1697-1765
William Warriner
B:
1697
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1765
Brimfield, MA
Sarah Bostwick
1705-
Sarah Bostwick
B:
1705
New Milford, Litchfield, CT
M:
1724
William Warriner
1672-1738
William Warriner
B:
1672
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1738
Elizabeth Weller
1675-1731
Elizabeth Weller
B:
1675
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1696
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1731
Elizabeth Warriner
1670-1711
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
1670
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1711
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Henry Burt
1663-1748
Henry Burt
B:
11 Dec 1663
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1688
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1748
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Warriner
1674-1711
Hannah Warriner
B:
1674
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1711
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Daniel Graves
1664-1724
Daniel Graves
B:
1664
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1698
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1724
Brimfield, MA
Rachel Warriner
1717-
Rachel Warriner
B:
1717
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Edward Bliss
1719-
Edward Bliss
B:
27 Jun 1719
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Warriner
1713-1803
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
1713
D:
1803
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Caleb Stebbins
1712-1796
Caleb Stebbins
B:
1712
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1796
Wilbraham, MA
Ebenezer Warriner
1681-1737
Ebenezer Warriner
B:
1681
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1737
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Joanna Dickinson
1684-
Joanna Dickinson
B:
1684
Hadley, Hampshire, MA
Abigail Warriner
1703-1762
Abigail Warriner
B:
1703
West Springfield, MA
D:
1762
West Springfield, MA
Samuel Ely
1701-1758
Samuel Ely
B:
1701
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1722
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1758
West Springfield, MA
Samuel Warriner
1679-1712
Samuel Warriner
B:
1679
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1712
Massachusetts, USA
Abigail Day
1682-1747
Abigail Day
B:
1682
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1702
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1747
Elizabeth Baldwin
1644-1687
Elizabeth Baldwin
A:
23 Jun 1644
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
24 Apr 1687
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
James Warriner
1641-1727
James Warriner
B:
21 Jan 1641
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
M:
31 Mar 1664
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
14 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Joseph Baldwin
Abt 1609-1684
Joseph Baldwin
B:
Abt 1609
Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
2 Nov 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Whitlock
1613-1661
Hannah Whitlock
B:
1613
of Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
10 Nov 1636
High Wycomb, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
25 Apr 1661
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Gibbons
1620-1696
Elizabeth Gibbons
B:
1620
England
M:
17 Sep 1678
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1696
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Isabel Ward
Abt 1621-1676
Isabel Ward
B:
Abt 1621
Houghton Parva, Northamptonshire, England
M:
Abt 1662
D:
8 Dec 1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Baldwin
1605-1665
Timothy Baldwin
B:
1605
of Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
17 Jan 1664/65
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Welles
1618-1647
Mary Welles
B:
1618
England
M:
1642
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1647
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Camp
1709-
Hannah Camp
B:
2 Jun 1709
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Heth Peck
1703-1797
Heth Peck
B:
3 Oct 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1729
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1797
Abigail Camp
1713-
Abigail Camp
B:
27 Jul 1713
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Peleg Baldwin
1708-
Peleg Baldwin
B:
13 Feb 1708
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Billing Camp
1717-
Billing Camp
B:
2 Jul 1717
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Gideon Camp
1720-
Gideon Camp
B:
25 Jun 1720
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Prudden
1719-
Sarah Prudden
B:
1719
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
7 Dec 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jonathan Camp
1702-
Jonathan Camp
B:
17 Dec 1702
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anne Platt
1710-
Anne Platt
B:
14 Nov 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Shawe
Abigail Shawe
M:
17 Apr 1766
Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Mary Camp
1706-
Mary Camp
B:
4 Jan 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Camp
1697-
John Camp
B:
1697
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1710-
Sarah Camp
B:
6 Jul 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Camp
1705-
Samuel Camp
B:
17 Sep 1705
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Clark
1722-
Mary Clark
A:
1 Jul 1722
Sarah Camp
1723-
Sarah Camp
B:
17 May 1723
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Merwin
1719-
Samuel Merwin
A:
27 Sep 1719
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Timothy Camp
1701-
Timothy Camp
B:
1 Apr 1701
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Camp
1707-
James Camp
A:
23 Feb 1706/07
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1681-1733
Mary Baldwin
B:
26 Jan 1680/81
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
29 Oct 1733
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jr. Samuel Camp
1675-1743
Jr. Samuel Camp
B:
20 May 1675
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1700
New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1743
New Haven County, CT
Timothy Baldwin
1658-1703
Timothy Baldwin
B:
12 Jun 1658
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
8 Dec 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Beard
1658-1703
Mary Beard
B:
12 Nov 1658
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Abt 1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
29 Nov 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Mepham
-Bef 1678
Mary Mepham
B:
of Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Mar 1649/50
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1678
John Searle
1641-1718
John Searle
B:
30 Mar 1641
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Oct 1718
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Baldwin
1621-1690
Sarah Baldwin
A:
25 Jun 1621
Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
3 Oct 1690
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
John Searle
1610-1641
John Searle
B:
1610
Warwickshire, England
M:
19 Mar 1638
Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1641
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Alexander Edwards
1616-1690
Alexander Edwards
B:
1616
Wales
M:
28 Apr 1642
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
D:
4 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
III Richard Baldwin
1576-1632
III Richard Baldwin
B:
3 Jun 1576
Aston Clinton, Bucks, England
D:
2 Nov 1632
Cholesbury, Bucks, England
Isabella Harding
1568-Aft 1633
Isabella Harding
B:
15 Feb 1568
Cholesbury, Bucks, England
M:
31 May 1598
Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
Aft 1633
Cholesbury, Bucks, England
Jr. Richard Baldwin
1540-1632
Jr. Richard Baldwin
B:
1540
England
D:
1632
England
Isabel Chase
1550-
Isabel Chase
B:
1550
England
Richard Baldwin
1503-Aft 1552
Richard Baldwin
B:
1503
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
Aft 16 Jan 1552
Dunridge Parish, Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England
Ellen Pooke
Abt 1507-1565
Ellen Pooke
B:
Abt 1507
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
1528
England
D:
24 Nov 1565
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England
John Baldwin
1470-1545
John Baldwin
B:
11 Aug 1470
Aylesburg, Domesday, Surrey, England
D:
14 Oct 1545
Buckingham, England
Agnes Dormer
1482-
Agnes Dormer
B:
1482
England
Jane Aylesbury
1443-
Jane Aylesbury
B:
1443
Oterarsfee, Buckinghamshire, England
William Baldwin
1441-1475
William Baldwin
B:
1441
Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
1473/1475
Richard Aylesbury
1414-
Richard Aylesbury
B:
1414
Oterarsfee, Buckinghamshire, England
Robert Aylesbury
1386-
Robert Aylesbury
B:
1386
Oterarsfee, Buckinghamshire, England
Parents
John Aylesbury
1334-1409
Isabel le Strange
Abt 1350-1369
Roger Aylesbury
1359-1455
Roger Aylesbury
B:
1359
Oterarsfee, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
1455