News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Alsop
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elizabeth Baldwin
1644-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
1644
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Zachariah Burwell
1627-
Zachariah Burwell
B:
1627
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Silvanus Baldwin
1646-1727
Silvanus Baldwin
B:
1646
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1727
New Milford, Litchfield, CT
Mildred Prudden
1653-
Mildred Prudden
B:
1653
Connecticut
Temperance Baldwin
1652-
Temperance Baldwin
B:
1652
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Burwell
Sarah Baldwin
1649-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
1649
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Riggs
1642-1738
Samuel Riggs
B:
1642
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1679
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Barnabus Baldwin
1665-1741
Barnabus Baldwin
B:
1665
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1741
Woodbury, Litchfield, CT
Mary
Sarah Buckingham
1664-
Sarah Buckingham
B:
1664
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1653-
Mary Baldwin
B:
1653
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Comstock
1656-1725
Daniel Comstock
B:
1656
Connecticut
M:
1715
Connecticut
D:
1725
Lyme, New London County, CT
Abigail Baldwin
1694-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
1694
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Peck
1680-1739
Joseph Peck
B:
1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1739
Connecticut
Abel Camp
1756-
Abel Camp
B:
17 Mar 1756
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ann Manning
Ann Manning
M:
19 May 1782
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1769-
Abigail Camp
B:
2 Aug 1769
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1776-
Abigail Camp
B:
27 Apr 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Annis Camp
1762-
Annis Camp
B:
22 Jun 1762
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Annis Camp
1769-
Annis Camp
B:
2 Aug 1769
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Gould Camp
1760-
Gould Camp
B:
22 Jul 1760
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Knox
Elizabeth Knox
M:
1790
Rebecca Brownson
1771-
Rebecca Brownson
B:
1771
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1792
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
George Camp
1767-
George Camp
B:
20 Jan 1767
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia
Jared Camp
1779-
Jared Camp
B:
20 Sep 1779
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joel Camp
1753-
Joel Camp
B:
21 Sep 1753
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Gillett
1759-
Anna Gillett
B:
10 Oct 1759
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
26 Oct 1777
Major Camp
1771-
Major Camp
B:
26 Jan 1771
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Phebe
William Camp
1764-
William Camp
B:
9 Mar 1764
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Raymond
1767-
Abigail Raymond
B:
1 Dec 1767
M:
9 Nov 1786
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abel Camp
1729-
Abel Camp
B:
21 Jan 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Gould
Abigail Gould
M:
20 Dec 1752
Comfort Plumb
1737-
Comfort Plumb
B:
24 Jan 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Gillett
John Gillett
M:
5 Aug 1753
Elizabeth Camp
1717-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
12 Mar 1716/17
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Plumb
1713-
Benjamin Plumb
B:
1713
M:
1 Mar 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joel Smith
1756-
Joel Smith
B:
22 Dec 1756
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Patience Beers
Patience Beers
M:
11 Jul 1782
Eli Smith
1754-
Eli Smith
B:
10 Jun 1754
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Huldah Merwin
Huldah Merwin
M:
17 Jun 1782
Martha Smith
1751-
Martha Smith
B:
24 Mar 1751
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Stephen Merwin
Jane Smith
Jesse Smith
1708-
Jesse Smith
B:
7 Aug 1708
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Camp
1744-
Ann Camp
B:
25 Mar 1744
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
David Brownson
David Brownson
M:
4 Jun 1765
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Camp
1753-
Daniel Camp
B:
18 Jan 1753
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lorania Chittenden
1761-
Lorania Chittenden
B:
1761
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
13 Aug 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Elisha Camp
1751-
Elisha Camp
B:
3 Aug 1751
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Keziah Durkee
Enos Camp
1742-
Enos Camp
B:
30 Apr 1742
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Eunice Bostwick
Abt 1745-
Eunice Bostwick
B:
Abt 1745
Sarah Botsford
Sarah Botsford
M:
5 Jul 1764
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lois Wheeler
Nathan Camp
1746-
Nathan Camp
B:
Jan 1746
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Esther Bostwick
1754-
Esther Bostwick
B:
1754
M:
10 Dec 1772
Sarah Smith
Sarah Smith
M:
11 Nov 1767
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Enos Camp
1714-
Enos Camp
B:
1 Feb 1714
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Baldwin
1719-
Martha Baldwin
B:
1719
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1740
Abigail Camp
Abt 1750-
Abigail Camp
B:
Abt 1750
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
James Minard
1745-
James Minard
B:
1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
1771
Deborah Camp
1752-
Deborah Camp
B:
1752
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Allen
1743-
Samuel Allen
B:
19 Sep 1743
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
24 Feb 1774
Amity, Woodbridge, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Camp
1740-1793
Isaac Camp
B:
9 Sep 1740
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Jane Baldwin
1742-1799
Jane Baldwin
B:
12 Jul 1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
3 Oct 1763
D:
7 Oct 1799
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Job Camp
1747-
Job Camp
B:
16 Nov 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Oviatt
1749-
Anna Oviatt
B:
17 Jan 1749
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 Feb 1773
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Camp
1759-
Mary Camp
B:
1759
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Miner
1750-
Nathaniel Miner
B:
1750
Bussbury, VT
M:
4 Oct 1779
Rockingham, Windham County, VT
Abiah Camp
Enoch Twitchell
1754-
Enoch Twitchell
B:
18 Jan 1754
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
5 Dec 1773
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1737-
Sarah Camp
A:
11 Dec 1737
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Baldwin
1737-
Isaac Baldwin
A:
11 Dec 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Camp
1720-
Isaac Camp
B:
24 Feb 1720
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Clark
1722-
Sarah Clark
A:
1 Apr 1722
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Camp
1748-
Eunice Camp
B:
7 Nov 1748
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Asa Warner
1743-
Asa Warner
B:
1 Oct 1743
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1768
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Job Camp
1747-
Job Camp
B:
16 Nov 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Riverius Camp
1750-
Riverius Camp
B:
1750
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lucia Camp
1759-
Lucia Camp
B:
19 Jul 1759
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Huldah Clark
1754-
Huldah Clark
B:
15 Sep 1754
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1775
Israel Camp
1722-1804
Israel Camp
B:
1 Nov 1722
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
12 Jan 1804
Ann Hine
1728-
Ann Hine
B:
14 Mar 1727/28
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
13 Jan 1746/47
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abial Camp
1781-
Abial Camp
B:
9 Jan 1781
Connecticut
Sally Baldwin Camp
1784-
Sally Baldwin Camp
B:
17 Nov 1784
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Oct 1804
Abigail Camp
Abt 1789-
Abigail Camp
B:
Abt 1789
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Abigail Camp
1798-
Abigail Camp
B:
4 Apr 1798
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Ann Camp
1785-
Ann Camp
B:
23 Oct 1785
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Daniel Camp
1782-
Daniel Camp
B:
1782
David Camp
Abt 1802-
David Camp
B:
Abt 1802
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Esther Camp
1800-
Esther Camp
B:
13 May 1800
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Ashbel Smith
Israel Camp
1793-
Israel Camp
B:
27 Oct 1793
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Anna Barnes
1796-
Anna Barnes
B:
2 May 1796
Lucinda Biggs
1818-
Lucinda Biggs
B:
9 Aug 1818
Missouri
M:
24 Aug 1848
Macomb, McDonough County, IL
Jonah Camp
1792-
Jonah Camp
B:
5 Jan 1792
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Rufus Camp
1787-
Rufus Camp
B:
9 May 1787
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Rufus Camp
1790-
Rufus Camp
B:
13 Aug 1790
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Sarah Ann Camp
1788-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
31 Aug 1788
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Sheldon Camp
1795-
Sheldon Camp
B:
17 Oct 1795
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Bette Hurlburt
1758-
Bette Hurlburt
B:
10 Sep 1758
Westport, Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Oct 1778
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Abiel Camp
1771-
Abiel Camp
B:
10 Jul 1771
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Chauncey Camp
1762-
Chauncey Camp
B:
12 Aug 1762
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Baldwin
1758-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
1757/1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
11 Dec 1783
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Gould Camp
1765-
Gould Camp
B:
4 Jul 1765
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Camp
1779-
Israel Camp
B:
5 Feb 1779
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
John Camp
1761-
John Camp
B:
23 Dec 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Annis Clark
1771-
Annis Clark
B:
1771
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1791
Jonah Camp
1783-
Jonah Camp
B:
1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Catherine
1789-
Catherine
B:
1789
Connecticut
Sarah Ann Camp
1776-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
13 Jul 1776
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jonah Camp
1727-
Jonah Camp
B:
10 Nov 1727
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah
Abt 1728-
Sarah
B:
Abt 1728
Jonah Camp
1765-
Jonah Camp
B:
16 Aug 1765
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Northrup
1735-
Anne Northrup
A:
5 Oct 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Camp
1747-1832
Elizabeth Camp
B:
19 Nov 1747
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
2 Sep 1832
Jonathan Rogers
Abt 1744-1821
Jonathan Rogers
B:
Abt 1744
D:
20 Mar 1821
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Mary Camp
1741-1809
Mary Camp
B:
19 Feb 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
26 Feb 1809
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Newton
1737-1814
Samuel Newton
B:
7 Dec 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
13 May 1762
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1814
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Camp
1739-Aft 1802
Nathaniel Camp
B:
30 Jul 1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 30 Nov 1802
Philena Prince
1744-
Philena Prince
B:
1744
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Camp
1738-
Martha Camp
A:
27 Aug 1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Canfield
1735-
Thomas Canfield
B:
22 Jun 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Camp
1712-
Martha Camp
B:
28 Jul 1712
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathaniel Camp
1701-1780
Nathaniel Camp
B:
Jan 1701
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1 Feb 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Baldwin
1690-1740
Martha Baldwin
B:
1 Sep 1690
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
14 Sep 1740
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Enos Camp
1687-1768
Enos Camp
B:
May 1687
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Sep 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Jun 1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Theophilus Baldwin
1659-1698
Theophilus Baldwin
B:
26 Apr 1659
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1698
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Canfield
1660-1730
Elizabeth Canfield
B:
14 Feb 1659/60
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1683
Connecticut
D:
1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1680-
Mary Baldwin
A:
2 May 1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stephen Baldwin
Zachariah Baldwin
1660-
Zachariah Baldwin
B:
22 Sep 1660
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Atkinson
1652-
Mary Atkinson
B:
14 May 1652
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1679
Abraham Baldwin
1734-
Abraham Baldwin
B:
18 Feb 1733/34
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Clark
1763-
Isaac Clark
B:
27 Mar 1763
Susannah Pond
Susannah Pond
M:
26 Apr 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sybil Clark
1777-
Sybil Clark
B:
21 Aug 1777
Sally Clark
Jedediah Stow
1756-
Jedediah Stow
B:
1 Jan 1756
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amy Baldwin
1736-
Amy Baldwin
B:
7 Sep 1736
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Clark
1730-
William Clark
B:
19 Apr 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1731-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
2 Apr 1731
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1741-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
17 Sep 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elijah Baldwin
1739-
Elijah Baldwin
A:
8 Jul 1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susanna Baldwin
1746-
Susanna Baldwin
A:
17 Apr 1746
Sarah Baldwin
1706-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
9 Jun 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charles Baldwin
1704-
Charles Baldwin
A:
24 Jan 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
6 Aug 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Baldwin
1694-
Elizabeth Baldwin
A:
21 Jan 1693/94
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Ratliffe
Elizabeth Ratliffe
M:
Abt 1689
Martha Baldwin
1663-
Martha Baldwin
A:
Apr 1663
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Alsop
1625-1688
Elizabeth Alsop
B:
1625
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
9 Jul 1688
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Richard Baldwin
1622-1665
Richard Baldwin
A:
25 Aug 1622
Ashton Clinton, Buckingham, England
M:
1642
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
23 Jul 1665
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Fowler
William Fowler
M:
1 Nov 1670
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Trowbridge
Abt 1716-
James Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1716
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Trowbridge
Abt 1720-
John Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1720
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Trowbridge
Abt 1753-1826
John Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1753
Bedford, Westchester, NY
D:
May 1826
James Trowbridge
Abt 1754-
James Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1754
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Samuel Trowbridge
Abt 1726-1771
Samuel Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1726
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1771
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Anna Eells
1729-
Anna Eells
B:
1 May 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Bef 1 Feb 1751/52
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Lydia Trowbridge
Abt 1763-
Lydia Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1763
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Richard Smith
Richard Smith
M:
19 Nov 1788
Samuel Trowbridge
1765-
Samuel Trowbridge
B:
30 Sep 1765
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Lucy Trowbridge
1768-
Lucy Trowbridge
B:
8 Feb 1768
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Reuben Warner
Reuben Warner
M:
30 May 1790
Robert Andrews
Robert Andrews
M:
Sep 1827
Anne Smith
1730-1819
Anne Smith
B:
10 May 1730
D:
29 Jun 1819
Crownpond, Yorktown, Westchester, NY
James Trowbridge
1689-Abt 1730
James Trowbridge
B:
13 Sep 1689
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt 1730
Sea, Sulawesi Tengah, Indonesia
Susannah Blakesley
1689-
Susannah Blakesley
B:
21 May 1689
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Abt 1715
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lydia Alsop
1665-1690
Lydia Alsop
B:
26 Jul 1665
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
6 May 1690
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Trowbridge
1664-Abt 1732
James Trowbridge
B:
26 Mar 1664
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
8 Nov 1688
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt May 1732
Wilton, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
John Alsop
1661-
John Alsop
B:
3 Jan 1661
Daniel Alsop
1667-1698
Daniel Alsop
B:
13 Aug 1667
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
11 Jan 1698
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jemina Alsop
1670-
Jemina Alsop
B:
10 Feb 1670
John Payne
John Payne
M:
24 Mar 1691
Abigail Alsop
1656-Abt 1738
Abigail Alsop
B:
4 Sep 1656
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt 1738
John Rowe
1654-1724
John Rowe
B:
30 Apr 1654
Connecticut
M:
14 Jul 1681
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1724
Joseph Alsop
Abt 1648-1690
Joseph Alsop
B:
Abt 1648
D:
12 Jan 1690
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Thompson
1651-1672
Abigail Thompson
B:
26 Jan 1651
M:
25 Nov 1672
D:
1672
Elizabeth Alsop
1650-1719
Elizabeth Alsop
B:
22 Jun 1650
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
12 Oct 1719
Thomas Talmadge
Sarah Alsop
1652-1698
Sarah Alsop
B:
8 Feb 1652
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
24 Jan 1698
Mary Alsop
1654-1705
Mary Alsop
B:
3 Oct 1654
D:
16 Oct 1705
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Miles
1644-1704
John Miles
A:
Oct 1644
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
2 Nov 1680
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
7 Nov 1704
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Alsop
1659-
Hannah Alsop
B:
2 Dec 1659
Joseph Alsop
1621-1698
Joseph Alsop
B:
1621
D:
8 Nov 1698
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Preston
1623-1693
Elizabeth Preston
A:
18 Jan 1623
Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
9 Jul 1647
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
29 Aug 1693
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Alsop
Abt 1620-
Thomas Alsop
B:
Abt 1620
John Alsop
Abt 1620-1646
John Alsop
B:
Abt 1620
D:
1643/1646
England
Timothy Alsop
Jane Alsop
Roger Jackson
Mary Alsop
Clara Alsop
George Alsop
-1673
George Alsop
D:
1673
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Dorothy Bentley
Anthony Alsop
John Alsop
1595-1631
John Alsop
B:
1595
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
1631
England
Temperance Gilbert
Abt 1595-
Temperance Gilbert
B:
Abt 1595
Mickleover, Derbyshire, England
M:
1 May 1617
Mickleover, Derbyshire, England
Randulph Alsop
Abt 1597-
Randulph Alsop
B:
Abt 1597
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Timothy Alsop
Abt 1599-
Timothy Alsop
B:
Abt 1599
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Thomas Alsop
Abt 1610-
Thomas Alsop
B:
Abt 1610
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Ralph Alsop
Abt 1603-
Ralph Alsop
B:
Abt 1603
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Marmaduke Alsop
Abt 1605-
Marmaduke Alsop
B:
Abt 1605
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Anne Alsop
Abt 1607-
Anne Alsop
B:
Abt 1607
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Walton
Walton
M:
Abt 1632
Sarah Alsop
Abt 1609-
Sarah Alsop
B:
Abt 1609
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Dorothy Alsop
Abt 1611-1634
Dorothy Alsop
B:
Abt 1611
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
1634
Henry Hopkinson
Henry Hopkinson
M:
1630
Anthony Alsop
Abt 1574-Aft 1611
Anthony Alsop
B:
Abt 1574
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
Aft 1611
England
Jane Smith
Abt 1565-
Jane Smith
B:
Abt 1565
England
John Alsop
Abt 1547-Abt 1602
John Alsop
B:
Abt 1547
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
Abt 1602
Anne Alsop
Abt 1554-
Anne Alsop
B:
Abt 1554
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
M:
Abt 1573
Thomas Alsop
Abt 1549-
Thomas Alsop
B:
Abt 1549
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Isabel Wheatley
Isabel Wheatley
M:
Abt 1579
George Alsop
Abt 1551-
George Alsop
B:
Abt 1551
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Elizabeth Alsop
Abt 1553-
Elizabeth Alsop
B:
Abt 1553
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Thomas Alsop
Abt 1561-
Thomas Alsop
B:
Abt 1561
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
M:
Abt 1585
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
George Alsop
Abt 1520-Abt 1581
George Alsop
B:
Abt 1520
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
Abt 1581
Jane Eggerton
Abt 1522-
Jane Eggerton
B:
Abt 1522
England
M:
Abt 1573
Thomazine Alsop
Abt 1522-
Thomazine Alsop
B:
Abt 1522
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Henry Keys
Henry Keys
M:
Abt 1548
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
John Alsop
Abt 1495-Abt 1560
John Alsop
B:
Abt 1495
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
Abt 1560
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Jane Beresford
Abt 1496-
Jane Beresford
B:
Abt 1496
England
M:
Abt 1518
England
Margery Sleigh
Margery Sleigh
M:
Abt 1525
Thomas Alsop
Abt 1470-Abt 1530
Thomas Alsop
B:
Abt 1470
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
Abt 1530
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Jane Erdeswick
Abt 1473-
Jane Erdeswick
B:
Abt 1473
England
M:
Abt 1493
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Elizabeth Baldwin
1644-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
1644
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Zachariah Burwell
1627-
Zachariah Burwell
B:
1627
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Silvanus Baldwin
1646-1727
Silvanus Baldwin
B:
1646
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1727
New Milford, Litchfield, CT
Mildred Prudden
1653-
Mildred Prudden
B:
1653
Connecticut
Temperance Baldwin
1652-
Temperance Baldwin
B:
1652
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Burwell
Sarah Baldwin
1649-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
1649
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Riggs
1642-1738
Samuel Riggs
B:
1642
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1679
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Barnabus Baldwin
1665-1741
Barnabus Baldwin
B:
1665
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1741
Woodbury, Litchfield, CT
Mary
Sarah Buckingham
1664-
Sarah Buckingham
B:
1664
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1653-
Mary Baldwin
B:
1653
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Comstock
1656-1725
Daniel Comstock
B:
1656
Connecticut
M:
1715
Connecticut
D:
1725
Lyme, New London County, CT
Abigail Baldwin
1694-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
1694
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Peck
1680-1739
Joseph Peck
B:
1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1739
Connecticut
Clarissa Camp
1791-
Clarissa Camp
B:
31 Jan 1791
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Healy Cady
Healy Cady
M:
19 Sep 1843
Stowe, Lamoille County, VT
David Manning Camp
1788-
David Manning Camp
B:
21 Apr 1788
Almira Howe
Almira Howe
M:
6 Nov 1852
Montpelier, Washington, CT
Serepta Savage
Serepta Savage
M:
28 Sep 1815
Jarad Camp
1786-
Jarad Camp
B:
25 Feb 1786
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Lorrane Camp
1793-
Lorrane Camp
B:
13 Feb 1793
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Philo Gould Camp
1795-
Philo Gould Camp
B:
13 Jul 1795
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Huldah Robinson
Riverius Camp
1782-
Riverius Camp
B:
8 Dec 1782
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Hannah Robinson
1792-
Hannah Robinson
B:
1792
VT
Sarah Camp
1784-
Sarah Camp
B:
18 Mar 1784
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Abel Camp
1756-
Abel Camp
B:
17 Mar 1756
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ann Manning
Ann Manning
M:
19 May 1782
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1769-
Abigail Camp
B:
2 Aug 1769
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1776-
Abigail Camp
B:
27 Apr 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Annis Camp
1762-
Annis Camp
B:
22 Jun 1762
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Annis Camp
1769-
Annis Camp
B:
2 Aug 1769
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abel Camp
1801-
Abel Camp
B:
15 Apr 1801
Orange, Orange County, VT
Charlotte Taplin
Charlotte Taplin
M:
20 Sep 1827
Berlin, Washington County, VT
Annis Camp
1805-
Annis Camp
B:
29 Mar 1805
Orange, Orange County, VT
David G. Camp
1803-
David G. Camp
B:
29 Jul 1803
Orange, Orange County, VT
Julia
1807-
Julia
B:
1807
VT
Elizabeth Camp
1798-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
19 Dec 1798
Orange, Orange County, VT
Mathew Jesse Doolittle
Joel Camp
1813-
Joel Camp
B:
1813
Orange, Orange County, VT
Eleanor Nye
1815-
Eleanor Nye
B:
1815
M:
1838
Mary Anne Camp
1795-
Mary Anne Camp
B:
26 Jan 1795
Orange, Orange County, VT
Charles Whittlesey
1793-
Charles Whittlesey
B:
5 Oct 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1 Oct 1816
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Miles Camp
1790-
Miles Camp
B:
12 Nov 1790
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Cyrene Beeman
1791-
Cyrene Beeman
B:
11 Feb 1791
Philander Camp
1792-
Philander Camp
B:
10 Jan 1792
Orange, Orange County, VT
Sarah
1799-
Sarah
B:
1799
Massachusetts, USA
Parmelia Camp
1793-
Parmelia Camp
B:
19 Sep 1793
Orange, Orange County, VT
Sylvia Camp
1809-
Sylvia Camp
B:
1809
Orange, Orange County, VT
Silas Nathan Swift
Gould Camp
1760-
Gould Camp
B:
22 Jul 1760
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Knox
Elizabeth Knox
M:
1790
Abiel Camp
1793-
Abiel Camp
B:
27 Oct 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Fanny Camp
1798-
Fanny Camp
B:
17 Sep 1798
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Brownson
1771-
Rebecca Brownson
B:
1771
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1792
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
George Camp
1767-
George Camp
B:
20 Jan 1767
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia
Jared Camp
1779-
Jared Camp
B:
20 Sep 1779
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1785-
Abigail Camp
B:
14 Jun 1785
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Alvira Camp
1803-
Alvira Camp
B:
7 Nov 1803
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Annis Camp
1796-
Annis Camp
B:
2 Feb 1796
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Asanuth Camp
1783-
Asanuth Camp
B:
17 Apr 1783
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
George Camp
1786-
George Camp
B:
12 Jun 1786
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Nancy Felton
1792-
Nancy Felton
B:
7 Apr 1792
Middleton, MA
M:
7 Apr 1814
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Nancy Langdon
Nancy Langdon
M:
30 Sep 1850
Scott County, IL
Israel Camp
1780-
Israel Camp
B:
7 Feb 1780
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Cornelia
1787-
Cornelia
B:
1787
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Joel Gillett Camp
1790-
Joel Gillett Camp
B:
25 Jun 1790
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Philander Camp
1781-
Philander Camp
B:
12 Jun 1781
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Vinson G. Camp
1798-
Vinson G. Camp
B:
8 Oct 1798
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Joel Camp
1753-
Joel Camp
B:
21 Sep 1753
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Gillett
1759-
Anna Gillett
B:
10 Oct 1759
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
26 Oct 1777
Almy Camp
1792-
Almy Camp
B:
4 Mar 1792
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Lyman Gould Camp
1795-
Lyman Gould Camp
B:
15 Feb 1795
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Prudence
Rachel Camp
1793-
Rachel Camp
B:
Aug 1793
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Major Camp
1771-
Major Camp
B:
26 Jan 1771
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Phebe
George Camp
1798-
George Camp
B:
1798
Lydia Paine
John Raymond Camp
1793-
John Raymond Camp
B:
29 Sep 1793
Lucy Drew
1791-
Lucy Drew
B:
21 Nov 1791
M:
28 Feb 1816
William Camp
1764-
William Camp
B:
9 Mar 1764
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Raymond
1767-
Abigail Raymond
B:
1 Dec 1767
M:
9 Nov 1786
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abel Camp
1729-
Abel Camp
B:
21 Jan 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Gould
Abigail Gould
M:
20 Dec 1752
Comfort Plumb
1737-
Comfort Plumb
B:
24 Jan 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Gillett
John Gillett
M:
5 Aug 1753
Elizabeth Camp
1717-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
12 Mar 1716/17
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Plumb
1713-
Benjamin Plumb
B:
1713
M:
1 Mar 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joel Beers Smith
1788-
Joel Beers Smith
B:
2 Feb 1788
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
David Smith
Annis Smith
George Smith
Isaac Smith
Levi Smith
Reuben Smith
Joel Smith
1756-
Joel Smith
B:
22 Dec 1756
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Patience Beers
Patience Beers
M:
11 Jul 1782
Eli Merwin Smith
Polly Smith
Ruth Smith
Eli Smith
1754-
Eli Smith
B:
10 Jun 1754
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Huldah Merwin
Huldah Merwin
M:
17 Jun 1782
Stephen Merwin
1780-
Stephen Merwin
B:
4 May 1780
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Betsey Ann Glover
1785-
Betsey Ann Glover
B:
23 Apr 1785
Martha Smith
1751-
Martha Smith
B:
24 Mar 1751
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Stephen Merwin
Jane Smith
Jesse Smith
1708-
Jesse Smith
B:
7 Aug 1708
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Camp
1744-
Ann Camp
B:
25 Mar 1744
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
David Brownson
David Brownson
M:
4 Jun 1765
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abbie Camp
1789-
Abbie Camp
B:
9 Dec 1789
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Northrop
Nathaniel Northrop
M:
7 Jun 1809
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Laura Camp
1784-
Laura Camp
B:
13 Aug 1784
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abner Northrop
Abner Northrop
M:
12 Jan 1808
Daniel Camp
1753-
Daniel Camp
B:
18 Jan 1753
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lorania Chittenden
1761-
Lorania Chittenden
B:
1761
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
13 Aug 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Elisha Camp
1786-
Elisha Camp
B:
1786
Sacketts Harbor, Livingston County, NY
Sophia Hale
1789-
Sophia Hale
B:
1789
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elisha Camp
1751-
Elisha Camp
B:
3 Aug 1751
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Keziah Durkee
Enos Camp
1780-
Enos Camp
B:
17 Jan 1780
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Laura Whittlesey
1778-
Laura Whittlesey
B:
1778
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
17 Apr 1804
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lois Camp
Enos Camp
1742-
Enos Camp
B:
30 Apr 1742
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Eunice Bostwick
Abt 1745-
Eunice Bostwick
B:
Abt 1745
Sarah Botsford Camp
1765-
Sarah Botsford Camp
B:
27 Feb 1765
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Epinetus Gunn
Epinetus Gunn
M:
20 May 1784
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Botsford
Sarah Botsford
M:
5 Jul 1764
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1771-
Abigail Camp
B:
30 Oct 1771
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Gideon Camp
1774-
Gideon Camp
B:
8 Oct 1774
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Gideon Camp
1778-
Gideon Camp
B:
19 Oct 1778
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Camp
1768-
Samuel Camp
B:
16 Mar 1768
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lois Wheeler
Annis Camp
1775-
Annis Camp
B:
28 May 1775
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Leman Stone
Leman Stone
M:
1798
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anson Camp
1784-
Anson Camp
B:
17 Oct 1784
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Henrietta Camp
Abt 1790-
Henrietta Camp
B:
Abt 1790
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Stephen Banks Leonard
Hermon Camp
1787-
Hermon Camp
B:
6 Oct 1786/1787
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Catherine Cook
1781-
Catherine Cook
B:
1781
M:
1 Oct 1840
Mary Caroline Cook
1799-
Mary Caroline Cook
B:
7 Oct 1799
Geneva, Ontario County, NY
M:
4 Apr 1827
Geneva, Ontario County, NY
Lucinda Forsyth
Sarah Platt
1811-
Sarah Platt
B:
10 May 1811
Nichols, Stueben County, NY
M:
20 Sep 1848
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Martha Camp
1779-
Martha Camp
B:
22 Sep 1779
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Stone
Isaac Stone
M:
1799
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathan Camp
1782-
Nathan Camp
B:
18 Feb 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Suzannah Avery
1787-
Suzannah Avery
B:
1787
Fanny Collier
1819-
Fanny Collier
B:
1819
William Camp
1777-
William Camp
B:
1 Apr 1777
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Whittlesey
1777-
Abigail Whittlesey
B:
30 Apr 1777
Kingston, Luzerne County, PA
M:
27 Jun 1801
Nathan Camp
1746-
Nathan Camp
B:
Jan 1746
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Esther Bostwick
1754-
Esther Bostwick
B:
1754
M:
10 Dec 1772
Sarah Smith
Sarah Smith
M:
11 Nov 1767
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Enos Camp
1714-
Enos Camp
B:
1 Feb 1714
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Baldwin
1719-
Martha Baldwin
B:
1719
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1740
William D. Minard
1784-
William D. Minard
B:
1784
Elizabeth Sprague
Elizabeth Sprague
M:
1823
Ulster County, NY
Isaac Miner
1774-
Isaac Miner
B:
14 Mar 1774
VT
Samuel G. Minard
Rebecca Moore
Abigail Camp
Abt 1750-
Abigail Camp
B:
Abt 1750
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
James Minard
1745-
James Minard
B:
1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
1771
Ruth Allen
1778-
Ruth Allen
B:
28 Feb 1778
Jesse Newell
Jesse Newell
M:
27 Jan 1805
Samuel Allen
1780-
Samuel Allen
B:
12 Sep 1780
Dolly Smith
Mary Tuttle
Mary Tuttle
M:
19 Apr 1804
Amos Allen
1787-
Amos Allen
B:
20 Nov 1787
Sarah Gilbert
1793-
Sarah Gilbert
B:
30 Sep 1793
M:
14 Dec 1814
Isaac Allen
1783-
Isaac Allen
B:
6 Jan 1783
Sally
1786-
Sally
B:
31 Mar 1786
Emily Burnham
1795-
Emily Burnham
B:
13 Oct 1795
M:
6 Jan 1831
Jared Allen
1785-
Jared Allen
B:
22 Jan 1785
Ruth Mitchell
1790-
Ruth Mitchell
B:
7 Nov 1790
M:
1 Jan 1810
Deborah Allen
1774-
Deborah Allen
B:
3 Sep 1774
Connecticut
Samuel Bloss
1769-
Samuel Bloss
B:
30 Jan 1769
M:
14 Nov 1793
Polly Allen
1795-
Polly Allen
B:
16 Sep 1795
Amos Hine
1790-
Amos Hine
B:
18 Jan 1790
M:
14 Dec 1814
Deborah Camp
1752-
Deborah Camp
B:
1752
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Allen
1743-
Samuel Allen
B:
19 Sep 1743
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
24 Feb 1774
Amity, Woodbridge, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anna Camp
1769-1810
Anna Camp
B:
29 Nov 1769
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
22 Oct 1810
Stephen Cogswell
1771-
Stephen Cogswell
B:
1 Sep 1771
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 May 1791
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Caroline Anna Camp
1791-1848
Caroline Anna Camp
B:
1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1848
Luther Jackson
Luther Jackson
M:
4 Aug 1823
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Joel Camp
1771-1848
Joel Camp
B:
10 Nov 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
May 1848
Anna Whittlesey
1786-
Anna Whittlesey
B:
21 Apr 1786
M:
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Comfort Whittlesey
Comfort Whittlesey
M:
3 Jun 1795
Camp
1785-
Camp
B:
30 Jun 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Camp
1766-1801
Daniel Camp
B:
13 Aug 1766
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Dec 1801
Mary Whittlesey
1767-
Mary Whittlesey
B:
Dec 1767
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Infant Camp
1776-Aft 1785
Infant Camp
B:
30 Jun 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 30 Jun 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jane Camp
1776-1855
Jane Camp
B:
8 Jun 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
19 Dec 1855
Elijah Meeker
Abt 1780-1858
Elijah Meeker
B:
Abt 1780
D:
10 May 1858
Mary Camp
1764-1853
Mary Camp
B:
17 Sep 1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
4 Apr 1853
Joseph Whittlesey
1764-
Joseph Whittlesey
B:
20 Mar 1764
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
6 Oct 1785
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Camp
1740-1793
Isaac Camp
B:
9 Sep 1740
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Jane Baldwin
1742-1799
Jane Baldwin
B:
12 Jul 1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
3 Oct 1763
D:
7 Oct 1799
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Albert Camp
1774-
Albert Camp
B:
28 Dec 1774
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Ellsworth
1778-
Hannah Ellsworth
B:
1778
New York
M:
17 Nov 1798
Clark Camp
1785-
Clark Camp
B:
12 Mar 1785
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Elijah Camp
1788-
Elijah Camp
B:
26 Nov 1788
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sallie Wells
Abt 1790-
Sallie Wells
B:
Abt 1790
M:
18 Jan 1810
Phoebe Winters
Phoebe Winters
M:
10 Nov 1852
Garry Camp
1790-
Garry Camp
B:
12 Sep 1790
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Camp
1779-
Israel Camp
B:
5 Feb 1779
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Camp
1794-
Israel Camp
B:
21 Jun 1794
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Wells
Abt 1795-
Mercy Wells
B:
Abt 1795
M:
15 Dec 1814
Isaac Camp
1782-
Isaac Camp
B:
21 Jan 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Lacey
1784-
Mary Lacey
B:
5 Dec 1784
Wyoming County, PA
M:
10 Feb 1803
Bradford County, PA
Polly Camp
1776-
Polly Camp
B:
12 Dec 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Ross
William Camp
1783-
William Camp
B:
7 Apr 1783
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Jedida Lacey
1786-
Jedida Lacey
B:
23 Sep 1786
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
M:
22 Sep 1803
Sarah Lumm
1790-
Sarah Lumm
B:
1790
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
M:
17 Oct 1848
Job Camp
1747-
Job Camp
B:
16 Nov 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Oviatt
1749-
Anna Oviatt
B:
17 Jan 1749
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 Feb 1773
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Eunice Miner
1784-
Eunice Miner
B:
18 Jul 1784
Shelton, MA
Andrew Allen
1782-
Andrew Allen
B:
4 Aug 1782
Epsom, Marrimack County, NH
Israel Miner
1780-
Israel Miner
B:
1780
Minerva Hurlburt
Minerva Hurlburt
M:
8 Nov 1808
Lucy Miner
1786-
Lucy Miner
B:
1786
Heath
Mary Miner
1788-
Mary Miner
B:
1788
Nathan Robinson
Nathan Robinson
M:
28 Feb 1807
Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Miner
1782-
Nathaniel Miner
B:
1782
Patience Miner
1784-
Patience Miner
B:
6 Oct 1784
John McGRAN Bennett
John McGRAN Bennett
M:
20 Sep 1807
Montpelier, Washington County, VT
Thomas Miner
1792-
Thomas Miner
B:
1792
Eliza Goodwin
Mary Camp
1759-
Mary Camp
B:
1759
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Miner
1750-
Nathaniel Miner
B:
1750
Bussbury, VT
M:
4 Oct 1779
Rockingham, Windham County, VT
Abiah Camp
Enoch Twitchell
1754-
Enoch Twitchell
B:
18 Jan 1754
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
5 Dec 1773
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Baldwin
1767-1840
Ann Baldwin
B:
1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
16 Aug 1840
Elias Carrington
1764-
Elias Carrington
B:
19 Feb 1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jr. Alexander Oviatt
1766-
Jr. Alexander Oviatt
B:
1766
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jane Baldwin
Abt 1775-
Jane Baldwin
B:
Abt 1775
Elisha Clark
1778-
Elisha Clark
B:
16 Feb 1778
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joel Baldwin
Abt 1780-
Joel Baldwin
B:
Abt 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Baldwin
1773-1823
Isaac Baldwin
B:
1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1823
Abigail Baldwin
Abt 1760-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
Abt 1760
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1772-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
5 Mar 1772
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Foote
1768-
John Foote
B:
1768
M:
24 Sep 1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
Daniel Baldwin
-1789
Daniel Baldwin
B:
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1789
Eunice Baldwin
Eunice Baldwin
M:
1789
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1737-
Sarah Camp
A:
11 Dec 1737
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Baldwin
1737-
Isaac Baldwin
A:
11 Dec 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Camp
1720-
Isaac Camp
B:
24 Feb 1720
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Clark
1722-
Sarah Clark
A:
1 Apr 1722
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amy Warner
1769-
Amy Warner
B:
20 Oct 1769
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Salmon Bostwick
1758-
Salmon Bostwick
B:
7 May 1758
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel A. Picket
Apphia Warner
1776-
Apphia Warner
B:
21 Mar 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
John Suggles
Huldah Warner
Abt 1780-
Huldah Warner
B:
Abt 1780
Wheeler
Thalia Warner
1772-
Thalia Warner
B:
24 Mar 1772
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Clark Blackney
1770-
Clark Blackney
B:
1770
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1793
Tryphenia Warner
1778-
Tryphenia Warner
B:
18 May 1778
Orange Merwin
Urania Warner
Samuel Merwin
Eunice Camp
1748-
Eunice Camp
B:
7 Nov 1748
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Asa Warner
1743-
Asa Warner
B:
1 Oct 1743
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1768
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Job Camp
1747-
Job Camp
B:
16 Nov 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Riverius Camp
1750-
Riverius Camp
B:
1750
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lucia Camp
1759-
Lucia Camp
B:
19 Jul 1759
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Israel Clark Camp
1782-
Israel Clark Camp
B:
8 Feb 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Cornelia Canfield
1786-
Cornelia Canfield
B:
1786
Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Camp
1776-
Rebecca Camp
B:
28 May 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
John Whittlesey
1767-
John Whittlesey
B:
11 Jan 1767
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1917
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Huldah Clark
1754-
Huldah Clark
B:
15 Sep 1754
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1775
Israel Camp
1722-1804
Israel Camp
B:
1 Nov 1722
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
12 Jan 1804
Ann Hine
1728-
Ann Hine
B:
14 Mar 1727/28
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
13 Jan 1746/47
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abial Camp
1808-
Abial Camp
B:
4 Jan 1808
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Abigail Camp
1822-
Abigail Camp
B:
20 Dec 1822
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Eli Camp
1817-
Eli Camp
B:
30 May 1817
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Sally Dickerman
1826-
Sally Dickerman
B:
1825/1826
VT
Sally Camp
1806-
Sally Camp
B:
15 Feb 1806
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
William Camp
1812-
William Camp
B:
25 Feb 1812
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Fanny Washington
Abial Camp
1781-
Abial Camp
B:
9 Jan 1781
Connecticut
Sally Baldwin Camp
1784-
Sally Baldwin Camp
B:
17 Nov 1784
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Oct 1804
Abigail Camp
Abt 1789-
Abigail Camp
B:
Abt 1789
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Abigail Camp
1798-
Abigail Camp
B:
4 Apr 1798
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Ann Camp
1785-
Ann Camp
B:
23 Oct 1785
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Daniel Camp
1782-
Daniel Camp
B:
1782
David Camp
Abt 1802-
David Camp
B:
Abt 1802
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Esther Camp
1800-
Esther Camp
B:
13 May 1800
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Ashbel Smith
Farnam B. Camp
1836-
Farnam B. Camp
B:
13 Nov 1836
Chalmers, McDonough County, IL
Elizabeth A. Taylor
Elizabeth A. Taylor
M:
1 May 1890
McDonough County, IL
Israel Andrew Camp
1825-
Israel Andrew Camp
B:
1825
Irene Gladding
Israel Camp
1793-
Israel Camp
B:
27 Oct 1793
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Anna Barnes
1796-
Anna Barnes
B:
2 May 1796
Arvilla S. Camp
1856-
Arvilla S. Camp
B:
11 Feb 1856
McDonough County, IL
William Brady
William Brady
M:
25 Dec 1872
DeWitt County, IL
David B. Camp
1849-
David B. Camp
B:
20 Jul 1849
McDonough County, IL
Ann M. Walker
Cyrus C. Camp
1854-
Cyrus C. Camp
B:
18 Mar 1854
McDonough County, IL
Harvey Lewis Camp
1851-
Harvey Lewis Camp
B:
18 Mar 1851
Hannibal, MO
Helen Victoria Blacker
Lucinda Biggs
1818-
Lucinda Biggs
B:
9 Aug 1818
Missouri
M:
24 Aug 1848
Macomb, McDonough County, IL
Jonah Camp
1792-
Jonah Camp
B:
5 Jan 1792
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Rufus Camp
1787-
Rufus Camp
B:
9 May 1787
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Rufus Camp
1790-
Rufus Camp
B:
13 Aug 1790
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Sarah Ann Camp
1788-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
31 Aug 1788
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Sheldon Camp
1795-
Sheldon Camp
B:
17 Oct 1795
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Bette Hurlburt
1758-
Bette Hurlburt
B:
10 Sep 1758
Westport, Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Oct 1778
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Abiel Camp
1771-
Abiel Camp
B:
10 Jul 1771
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Burr Camp
1798-
Burr Camp
B:
1798
Connecticut
Amy Parsons
1800-
Amy Parsons
B:
1800
Connecticut
M:
11 Feb 1836
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Clarissa Camp
1788-
Clarissa Camp
B:
20 Jul 1788
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Gideon Studley
1777-
Gideon Studley
B:
1777
Comfort Camp
1786-
Comfort Camp
B:
1 Mar 1786
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Jesse Porter
Abt 1782-
Jesse Porter
B:
Abt 1782
M:
6 Jun 1808
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Jeremiah Camp
1793-
Jeremiah Camp
B:
29 Aug 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Downs
1797-
Elizabeth Downs
B:
1797
Connecticut
M:
10 Aug 1823
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Miles Camp
1790-
Miles Camp
B:
12 Nov 1790
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Cyrene Beeman
1791-
Cyrene Beeman
B:
11 Feb 1791
Sally Baldwin Camp
1784-
Sally Baldwin Camp
B:
17 Nov 1784
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Abial Camp
1781-
Abial Camp
B:
9 Jan 1781
Connecticut
M:
Oct 1804
Sheldon S. Camp
1795-
Sheldon S. Camp
B:
23 Aug 1795
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Betsey Mallory
Betsey Mallory
M:
10 Feb 1824
Barkhamsted, Litchfield County, CT
Fanny Patterson
Abt 1801-
Fanny Patterson
B:
Abt 1801
Chauncey Camp
1762-
Chauncey Camp
B:
12 Aug 1762
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Baldwin
1758-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
1757/1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
11 Dec 1783
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Gould Camp
1765-
Gould Camp
B:
4 Jul 1765
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Camp
1779-
Israel Camp
B:
5 Feb 1779
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Elijah Judson Camp
1792-
Elijah Judson Camp
B:
25 Aug 1792
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Adeline Northrop
1804-
Adeline Northrop
B:
19 Oct 1804
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Oct 1820
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Gerardus Welles Camp
1799-
Gerardus Welles Camp
B:
3 May 1799
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Beecher
Abigail Beecher
M:
16 Oct 1823
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathan Hawley Camp
1794-
Nathan Hawley Camp
B:
19 Nov 1794
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
John Camp
1761-
John Camp
B:
23 Dec 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Annis Clark
1771-
Annis Clark
B:
1771
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1791
Jonah Camp
1809-
Jonah Camp
B:
1809
Connecticut
Jonah Camp
1783-
Jonah Camp
B:
1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Catherine
1789-
Catherine
B:
1789
Connecticut
Sarah Ann Camp
1776-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
13 Jul 1776
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jonah Camp
1727-
Jonah Camp
B:
10 Nov 1727
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah
Abt 1728-
Sarah
B:
Abt 1728
Jonah Camp
1765-
Jonah Camp
B:
16 Aug 1765
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Northrup
1735-
Anne Northrup
A:
5 Oct 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Rogers
1775-
Elizabeth Rogers
B:
1775
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Newton
1773-
Joseph Newton
B:
19 Jul 1773
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 May 1795
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Huldah Rogers
1777-
Huldah Rogers
B:
1777
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elias Andrew
1776-
Elias Andrew
B:
6 Jun 1776
M:
6 Oct 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jonathan Rogers
1780-
Jonathan Rogers
B:
12 Oct 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Polly Treat
1784-
Polly Treat
B:
10 Nov 1784
Orange, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Oct 1803
Elizabeth Camp
1747-1832
Elizabeth Camp
B:
19 Nov 1747
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
2 Sep 1832
Jonathan Rogers
Abt 1744-1821
Jonathan Rogers
B:
Abt 1744
D:
20 Mar 1821
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Newton
1765-
Samuel Newton
B:
2 Feb 1765
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Lucy Smith
1772-
Lucy Smith
B:
1772
M:
2 Jun 1790
Martha Newton
1768-
Martha Newton
B:
27 Jul 1768
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Ephraim Baldwin
1766-
Ephraim Baldwin
B:
1766
Amity, Woodbridge, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Newton
1763-
Mary Newton
B:
6 Feb 1763
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Walter Booth
Abt 1760-
Walter Booth
B:
Abt 1760
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
M:
30 Dec 1781
Phebe Newton
1766-
Phebe Newton
B:
11 Aug 1766
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Newton
1773-
Joseph Newton
B:
19 Jul 1773
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Rogers
1775-
Elizabeth Rogers
B:
1775
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
25 May 1795
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Rhoda Russell
Abt 1783-
Rhoda Russell
B:
Abt 1783
M:
30 Oct 1808
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Amadeus Newton
1781-
Amadeus Newton
B:
29 Sep 1781
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Camp Newton
1776-
Camp Newton
B:
7 Sep 1776
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Peck
1774-
Elizabeth Peck
B:
5 Aug 1774
Fairfield County, CT
M:
Oct 1798
Deborah Newton
1778-
Deborah Newton
B:
18 Dec 1778
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Lyman Sperry
1772-
Lyman Sperry
B:
3 May 1772
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Apr 1797
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Camp Newton
1771-1773
Camp Newton
B:
14 Aug 1771
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Dec 1773
Mary Camp
1741-1809
Mary Camp
B:
19 Feb 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
26 Feb 1809
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Newton
1737-1814
Samuel Newton
B:
7 Dec 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
13 May 1762
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1814
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Camp
1770-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
1770
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amiel Camp
1761-
Amiel Camp
B:
7 Jun 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Oct 1795
John Camp
1767-
John Camp
B:
1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jonah Camp
1783-
Jonah Camp
B:
1783
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Camp
1776-
Martha Camp
B:
Mar 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jedediah Stow
1778-
Jedediah Stow
B:
1778
M:
5 Oct 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Camp
1764-
Mary Camp
B:
1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Peck
1755-
John Peck
B:
26 Jun 1755
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nancy Camp
1787-
Nancy Camp
B:
15 Nov 1787
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Andrew Beard
1786-
Andrew Beard
B:
12 Jun 1786
M:
2 Jan 1811
Huntington, Fairfield County, CT
Nathaniel Camp
1777-
Nathaniel Camp
B:
Feb 1777
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathaniel Camp
1739-Aft 1802
Nathaniel Camp
B:
30 Jul 1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 30 Nov 1802
Philena Prince
1744-
Philena Prince
B:
1744
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Canfield
Abt 1764-
Martha Canfield
B:
Abt 1764
Peter Sherman
Mary Canfield
Abt 1766-
Mary Canfield
B:
Abt 1766
Noah Paine
Moses Canfield
1757-
Moses Canfield
B:
6 Apr 1757
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Masters
Sarah Masters
M:
26 Nov 1778
Nathaniel Canfield
1755-1796
Nathaniel Canfield
B:
1755
D:
1796
Saratoga County, NY
Mercy Ferry
Thomas Canfield
1773-
Thomas Canfield
B:
25 Jan 1773
Sarah Stone
Sarah Stone
M:
24 Dec 1801
Samuel Canfield
1770-
Samuel Canfield
B:
22 Apr 1770
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sherman Canfield
Martha Camp
1738-
Martha Camp
A:
27 Aug 1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Canfield
1735-
Thomas Canfield
B:
22 Jun 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Camp
1712-
Martha Camp
B:
28 Jul 1712
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathaniel Camp
1701-1780
Nathaniel Camp
B:
Jan 1701
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1 Feb 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Baldwin
1690-1740
Martha Baldwin
B:
1 Sep 1690
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
14 Sep 1740
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Enos Camp
1687-1768
Enos Camp
B:
May 1687
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Sep 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Jun 1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Theophilus Baldwin
1659-1698
Theophilus Baldwin
B:
26 Apr 1659
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1698
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Canfield
1660-1730
Elizabeth Canfield
B:
14 Feb 1659/60
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1683
Connecticut
D:
1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
1680-
Mary Baldwin
A:
2 May 1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stephen Baldwin
Zachariah Baldwin
1660-
Zachariah Baldwin
B:
22 Sep 1660
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Atkinson
1652-
Mary Atkinson
B:
14 May 1652
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1679
Abraham Baldwin
1734-
Abraham Baldwin
B:
18 Feb 1733/34
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Clark
1805-
Isaac Clark
B:
1805
Mary Andrew Clark
1809-
Mary Andrew Clark
A:
30 Jul 1809
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Miranda Clark
1809-
Miranda Clark
A:
30 Jul 1809
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Baldwin
1800-
Isaac Baldwin
B:
1800
M:
23 Mar 1812
Sheldon Clark
1812-
Sheldon Clark
A:
31 Dec 1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Clark
1763-
Isaac Clark
B:
27 Mar 1763
Susannah Pond
Susannah Pond
M:
26 Apr 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sybil Clark
1777-
Sybil Clark
B:
21 Aug 1777
Isaac Stow
1781-
Isaac Stow
B:
10 May 1781
Jedediah Stow
1778-
Jedediah Stow
B:
1778
Martha Camp
1776-
Martha Camp
B:
Mar 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
5 Oct 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nancy Stow
1790-
Nancy Stow
B:
Mar 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Stow
1785-
Sarah Stow
B:
22 Jun 1785
Elnathan Baldwin
1787-
Elnathan Baldwin
B:
1787
Granville, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Dec 1811
Sibyl Stow
1799-
Sibyl Stow
B:
23 Apr 1799
William Stow
1794-
William Stow
B:
21 Sep 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Stow
1784-
David Stow
B:
4 Feb 1784
Sally Clark
Jedediah Stow
1756-
Jedediah Stow
B:
1 Jan 1756
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amy Baldwin
1736-
Amy Baldwin
B:
7 Sep 1736
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Clark
1730-
William Clark
B:
19 Apr 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1731-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
2 Apr 1731
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1741-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
17 Sep 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elijah Baldwin
1739-
Elijah Baldwin
A:
8 Jul 1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susanna Baldwin
1746-
Susanna Baldwin
A:
17 Apr 1746
Sarah Baldwin
1706-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
9 Jun 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charles Baldwin
1704-
Charles Baldwin
A:
24 Jan 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
6 Aug 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Baldwin
1694-
Elizabeth Baldwin
A:
21 Jan 1693/94
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Ratliffe
Elizabeth Ratliffe
M:
Abt 1689
Martha Baldwin
1663-
Martha Baldwin
A:
Apr 1663
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Alsop
1625-1688
Elizabeth Alsop
B:
1625
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
9 Jul 1688
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Richard Baldwin
1622-1665
Richard Baldwin
A:
25 Aug 1622
Ashton Clinton, Buckingham, England
M:
1642
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
23 Jul 1665
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Fowler
William Fowler
M:
1 Nov 1670
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Trowbridge
Abt 1716-
James Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1716
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Trowbridge
Abt 1720-
John Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1720
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Trowbridge
Abt 1753-1826
John Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1753
Bedford, Westchester, NY
D:
May 1826
James Trowbridge
Abt 1754-
James Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1754
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Samuel Trowbridge
Abt 1726-1771
Samuel Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1726
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1771
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Anna Eells
1729-
Anna Eells
B:
1 May 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Bef 1 Feb 1751/52
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Lydia Trowbridge
Abt 1763-
Lydia Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1763
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Richard Smith
Richard Smith
M:
19 Nov 1788
Samuel Trowbridge
1765-
Samuel Trowbridge
B:
30 Sep 1765
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Lucy Trowbridge
1768-
Lucy Trowbridge
B:
8 Feb 1768
Bedford, Westchester, NY
Reuben Warner
Reuben Warner
M:
30 May 1790
Robert Andrews
Robert Andrews
M:
Sep 1827
Anne Smith
1730-1819
Anne Smith
B:
10 May 1730
D:
29 Jun 1819
Crownpond, Yorktown, Westchester, NY
James Trowbridge
1689-Abt 1730
James Trowbridge
B:
13 Sep 1689
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt 1730
Sea, Sulawesi Tengah, Indonesia
Susannah Blakesley
1689-
Susannah Blakesley
B:
21 May 1689
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Abt 1715
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lydia Alsop
1665-1690
Lydia Alsop
B:
26 Jul 1665
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
6 May 1690
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Trowbridge
1664-Abt 1732
James Trowbridge
B:
26 Mar 1664
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
8 Nov 1688
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt May 1732
Wilton, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
John Alsop
1661-
John Alsop
B:
3 Jan 1661
Daniel Alsop
1667-1698
Daniel Alsop
B:
13 Aug 1667
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
11 Jan 1698
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jemina Alsop
1670-
Jemina Alsop
B:
10 Feb 1670
John Payne
John Payne
M:
24 Mar 1691
Abigail Alsop
1656-Abt 1738
Abigail Alsop
B:
4 Sep 1656
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt 1738
John Rowe
1654-1724
John Rowe
B:
30 Apr 1654
Connecticut
M:
14 Jul 1681
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1724
Joseph Alsop
Abt 1648-1690
Joseph Alsop
B:
Abt 1648
D:
12 Jan 1690
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Thompson
1651-1672
Abigail Thompson
B:
26 Jan 1651
M:
25 Nov 1672
D:
1672
Elizabeth Alsop
1650-1719
Elizabeth Alsop
B:
22 Jun 1650
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
12 Oct 1719
Thomas Talmadge
Sarah Alsop
1652-1698
Sarah Alsop
B:
8 Feb 1652
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
24 Jan 1698
Mary Alsop
1654-1705
Mary Alsop
B:
3 Oct 1654
D:
16 Oct 1705
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Miles
1644-1704
John Miles
A:
Oct 1644
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
2 Nov 1680
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
7 Nov 1704
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Alsop
1659-
Hannah Alsop
B:
2 Dec 1659
Joseph Alsop
1621-1698
Joseph Alsop
B:
1621
D:
8 Nov 1698
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Preston
1623-1693
Elizabeth Preston
A:
18 Jan 1623
Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
9 Jul 1647
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
29 Aug 1693
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Alsop
Abt 1620-
Thomas Alsop
B:
Abt 1620
John Alsop
Abt 1620-1646
John Alsop
B:
Abt 1620
D:
1643/1646
England
Timothy Alsop
Jane Alsop
Roger Jackson
Mary Alsop
Clara Alsop
George Alsop
-1673
George Alsop
D:
1673
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Dorothy Bentley
Anthony Alsop
John Alsop
1595-1631
John Alsop
B:
1595
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
1631
England
Temperance Gilbert
Abt 1595-
Temperance Gilbert
B:
Abt 1595
Mickleover, Derbyshire, England
M:
1 May 1617
Mickleover, Derbyshire, England
Randulph Alsop
Abt 1597-
Randulph Alsop
B:
Abt 1597
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Timothy Alsop
Abt 1599-
Timothy Alsop
B:
Abt 1599
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Thomas Alsop
Abt 1610-
Thomas Alsop
B:
Abt 1610
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Ralph Alsop
Abt 1603-
Ralph Alsop
B:
Abt 1603
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Marmaduke Alsop
Abt 1605-
Marmaduke Alsop
B:
Abt 1605
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Anne Alsop
Abt 1607-
Anne Alsop
B:
Abt 1607
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Walton
Walton
M:
Abt 1632
Sarah Alsop
Abt 1609-
Sarah Alsop
B:
Abt 1609
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Dorothy Alsop
Abt 1611-1634
Dorothy Alsop
B:
Abt 1611
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
1634
Henry Hopkinson
Henry Hopkinson
M:
1630
Anthony Alsop
Abt 1574-Aft 1611
Anthony Alsop
B:
Abt 1574
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
Aft 1611
England
Jane Smith
Abt 1565-
Jane Smith
B:
Abt 1565
England
Anne Alsop
Abt 1554-
Anne Alsop
B:
Abt 1554
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
John Alsop
Abt 1547-Abt 1602
John Alsop
B:
Abt 1547
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
M:
Abt 1573
D:
Abt 1602
Thomas Alsop
Abt 1561-
Thomas Alsop
B:
Abt 1561
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Elizabeth Alsop
Abt 1553-
Elizabeth Alsop
B:
Abt 1553
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
M:
Abt 1585
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Thomas Alsop
Abt 1530-
Thomas Alsop
B:
Abt 1530
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Anne Bassett
Abt 1534-
Anne Bassett
B:
Abt 1534
England
M:
Abt 1553
John Alsop
Abt 1472-
John Alsop
B:
Abt 1472
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
Elizabeth Kniveton
Abt 1503-
Elizabeth Kniveton
B:
Abt 1503
England
M:
Abt 1529
England
Alsop
John Alsop
Abt 1440-Abt 1500
John Alsop
B:
Abt 1440
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England
D:
Abt 1500
Alsop en le Dale, Derbyshire, England