News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Isaac Camp
1720 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William F. Minard
William D. Minard
1784-
William D. Minard
B:
1784
Elizabeth Sprague
Elizabeth Sprague
M:
1823
Ulster County, NY
Isaac Miner
1774-
Isaac Miner
B:
14 Mar 1774
VT
James Minard
Mary Margaret Minard
Samuel G. Minard
Rebecca Moore
Abigail Camp
Abt 1750-
Abigail Camp
B:
Abt 1750
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
James Minard
1745-
James Minard
B:
1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
1771
Amanda Newell
Caroline Newell
Norman Newell
William Newell
Ruth Allen
1778-
Ruth Allen
B:
28 Feb 1778
Jesse Newell
Jesse Newell
M:
27 Jan 1805
Samuel A. Allen
1831-
Samuel A. Allen
B:
26 Feb 1831
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Addison Allen
1833-
Addison Allen
B:
21 Apr 1833
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Marilla E. Allen
1829-
Marilla E. Allen
B:
2 Nov 1829
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Charles C. Allen
1835-
Charles C. Allen
B:
14 Jul 1835
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Samuel Allen
1780-
Samuel Allen
B:
12 Sep 1780
Dolly Smith
Susan Maria Allen
1808-
Susan Maria Allen
B:
28 Nov 1808
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Henry Allen
1818-
Henry Allen
B:
6 May 1818
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
James Tuttle Allen
1806-
James Tuttle Allen
B:
15 Dec 1806
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Amos Allen
1805-
Amos Allen
B:
1 Feb 1805
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Augustus Allen
1811-
Augustus Allen
B:
17 Jul 1811
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Caroline Ruth Allen
1816-
Caroline Ruth Allen
B:
5 May 1816
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Mary Ann Allen
1820-
Mary Ann Allen
B:
26 Jul 1820
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Norman Allen
1824-
Norman Allen
B:
18 Mar 1824
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Ransom Allen
1813-
Ransom Allen
B:
13 Dec 1813
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Mary Tuttle
Mary Tuttle
M:
19 Apr 1804
Samuel Allen
1826-
Samuel Allen
B:
29 Mar 1826
Wealthy Allen
1833-
Wealthy Allen
B:
18 Sep 1833
Connecticut
Eliza Allen
1821-
Eliza Allen
B:
14 Dec 1821
Connecticut
Elvira Allen
1816-
Elvira Allen
B:
2 Apr 1816
Connecticut
Frederick Allen
1818-
Frederick Allen
B:
24 Aug 1818
Connecticut
Gilbert Allen
1831-
Gilbert Allen
B:
12 Mar 1831
Connecticut
Alonzo Allen
1820-
Alonzo Allen
B:
29 Aug 1820
Connecticut
Lucy E. Allen
1828-
Lucy E. Allen
B:
4 Aug 1828
Connecticut
Polly Allen
1824-
Polly Allen
B:
26 Apr 1824
Connecticut
Amos Allen
1787-
Amos Allen
B:
20 Nov 1787
Sarah Gilbert
1793-
Sarah Gilbert
B:
30 Sep 1793
M:
14 Dec 1814
Sarah Maria Allen
1814-
Sarah Maria Allen
B:
4 Sep 1814
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Flavius J. Allen
1817-
Flavius J. Allen
B:
29 Sep 1817
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Isaac Allen
1783-
Isaac Allen
B:
6 Jan 1783
Sally
1786-
Sally
B:
31 Mar 1786
Homer V. Allen
1835-
Homer V. Allen
B:
16 Nov 1835
Elisha B. Allen
1833-
Elisha B. Allen
B:
2 Aug 1833
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Emily Burnham
1795-
Emily Burnham
B:
13 Oct 1795
M:
6 Jan 1831
Reuben Judson Allen
1815-
Reuben Judson Allen
B:
8 Jan 1815
Ruth Newell Allen
1826-
Ruth Newell Allen
B:
23 Aug 1826
Samuel M. Allen
1811-
Samuel M. Allen
B:
21 Apr 1811
Theodore Camp Allen
1812-
Theodore Camp Allen
B:
8 Dec 1812
Theodore M. Allen
1829-
Theodore M. Allen
B:
24 Aug 1829
Ursula Susanna Allen
1823-
Ursula Susanna Allen
B:
16 Aug 1823
Abner Mitchell Allen
1817-
Abner Mitchell Allen
B:
27 May 1817
Jared Allen
1785-
Jared Allen
B:
22 Jan 1785
Ruth Mitchell
1790-
Ruth Mitchell
B:
7 Nov 1790
M:
1 Jan 1810
Esther Catherine Bloss
1806-
Esther Catherine Bloss
B:
29 Jan 1806
Connecticut
George Thompson Bloss
1808-
George Thompson Bloss
B:
20 Mar 1808
Connecticut
Lucy L. Bloss
1810-
Lucy L. Bloss
B:
20 May 1810
Connecticut
Russell B. Bloss
1796-
Russell B. Bloss
B:
1 Sep 1796
Connecticut
Ruth M. Bloss
1798-
Ruth M. Bloss
B:
15 Jul 1798
Connecticut
Susan E. Bloss
1815-
Susan E. Bloss
B:
16 Nov 1815
Connecticut
Althea P. Bloss
1801-
Althea P. Bloss
B:
8 Jun 1801
Connecticut
Charles Allen Bloss
1794-
Charles Allen Bloss
B:
19 Aug 1794
Connecticut
Dotha A. Bloss
1803-
Dotha A. Bloss
B:
17 Aug 1803
Connecticut
Deborah Allen
1774-
Deborah Allen
B:
3 Sep 1774
Connecticut
Samuel Bloss
1769-
Samuel Bloss
B:
30 Jan 1769
M:
14 Nov 1793
Lorenzo A. Hine
1819-
Lorenzo A. Hine
B:
20 Sep 1819
Berlin, OH
Mary D. Hine
1825-
Mary D. Hine
B:
21 Nov 1825
Berlin, OH
Samuel Allen Hine
1821-
Samuel Allen Hine
B:
1 Nov 1821
Berlin, OH
Polly Allen
1795-
Polly Allen
B:
16 Sep 1795
Amos Hine
1790-
Amos Hine
B:
18 Jan 1790
M:
14 Dec 1814
Deborah Camp
1752-
Deborah Camp
B:
1752
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Allen
1743-
Samuel Allen
B:
19 Sep 1743
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
24 Feb 1774
Amity, Woodbridge, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Laura Cogswell
1800-
Laura Cogswell
B:
23 Feb 1800
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Camp Cogswell
1802-
Mary Camp Cogswell
B:
27 Mar 1802
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Ann Cogswell
1793-
Ruth Ann Cogswell
B:
19 Dec 1793
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Cogswell
1792-
Sarah Cogswell
B:
6 Jan 1792
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Stephen Cogswell
1798-
Stephen Cogswell
B:
3 May 1798
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
William Camp Cogswell
1797-
William Camp Cogswell
B:
4 Sep 1797
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Camp
1769-1810
Anna Camp
B:
29 Nov 1769
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
22 Oct 1810
Stephen Cogswell
1771-
Stephen Cogswell
B:
1 Sep 1771
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 May 1791
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Caroline Anna Camp
1791-1848
Caroline Anna Camp
B:
1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1848
Luther Jackson
Luther Jackson
M:
4 Aug 1823
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Charles Whittlesey Camp
1821-
Charles Whittlesey Camp
B:
7 Oct 1821
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Joel Camp
1771-1848
Joel Camp
B:
10 Nov 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
May 1848
Anna Whittlesey
1786-
Anna Whittlesey
B:
21 Apr 1786
M:
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Caroline Julia Ann Camp
1802-
Caroline Julia Ann Camp
B:
3 May 1802
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Homer Camp
1796-
Homer Camp
B:
17 Oct 1796
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Laura Whittlesey Camp
1800-
Laura Whittlesey Camp
B:
15 Jun 1800
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Comfort Whittlesey
Comfort Whittlesey
M:
3 Jun 1795
Camp
1785-
Camp
B:
30 Jun 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Camp
1788-
Isaac Camp
B:
1788
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Martin Camp
1789-
Martin Camp
B:
1789
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Camp
1766-1801
Daniel Camp
B:
13 Aug 1766
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Dec 1801
Mary Whittlesey
1767-
Mary Whittlesey
B:
Dec 1767
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Infant Camp
1776-Aft 1785
Infant Camp
B:
30 Jun 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 30 Jun 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jane Camp
1776-1855
Jane Camp
B:
8 Jun 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
19 Dec 1855
Elijah Meeker
Abt 1780-1858
Elijah Meeker
B:
Abt 1780
D:
10 May 1858
Luman Whittlesey
1795-
Luman Whittlesey
B:
15 Mar 1795
Mary Whittlesey
1792-
Mary Whittlesey
B:
7 Jun 1792
Ralph Whittlesey
1801-
Ralph Whittlesey
B:
2 Jul 1801
Roger Newton Whittlesey
1805-
Roger Newton Whittlesey
B:
15 Feb 1805
Sarah Merwin Whittlesey
1803-
Sarah Merwin Whittlesey
B:
21 Apr 1803
Charles Whittlesey Camp
1821-
Charles Whittlesey Camp
B:
7 Oct 1821
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Whittlesey
1786-
Anna Whittlesey
B:
21 Apr 1786
Joel Camp
1771-1848
Joel Camp
B:
10 Nov 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
May 1848
Lucy Ann Whittlesey
1820-
Lucy Ann Whittlesey
B:
11 Mar 1820
Rebecca Jane Whittlesey
1823-
Rebecca Jane Whittlesey
B:
9 Sep 1823
Sally Amelia Whittlesey
1827-
Sally Amelia Whittlesey
B:
16 Apr 1827
Gould Camp Whittlesey
1818-
Gould Camp Whittlesey
B:
21 Dec 1818
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Thalia Judson Whittlesey
1829-
Thalia Judson Whittlesey
B:
16 Aug 1829
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Charles Whittlesey
1793-
Charles Whittlesey
B:
5 Oct 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Anne Camp
1795-
Mary Anne Camp
B:
26 Jan 1795
Orange, Orange County, VT
M:
1 Oct 1816
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
David Whittlesey
1787-
David Whittlesey
B:
18 Apr 1787
Deming Whittlesey
1790-
Deming Whittlesey
B:
9 Jul 1790
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Harvey Whittlesey
1788-
Harvey Whittlesey
B:
26 Oct 1788
Joseph Whittlesey
1797-
Joseph Whittlesey
B:
8 Dec 1797
Sheldon Camp Whittlesey
1799-
Sheldon Camp Whittlesey
B:
9 Jan 1799
Mary Camp
1764-1853
Mary Camp
B:
17 Sep 1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
4 Apr 1853
Joseph Whittlesey
1764-
Joseph Whittlesey
B:
20 Mar 1764
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
6 Oct 1785
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Camp
1740-1793
Isaac Camp
B:
9 Sep 1740
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Jane Baldwin
1742-1799
Jane Baldwin
B:
12 Jul 1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
3 Oct 1763
D:
7 Oct 1799
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Alvin Camp
1805-
Alvin Camp
B:
1805
Bradford County, PA
Isaac Camp
1799-
Isaac Camp
B:
17 Sep 1799
Pike, Bradford County, PA
Levi Camp
1801-
Levi Camp
B:
30 Oct 1801
Bradford County, PA
Jonathan Camp
1806-
Jonathan Camp
B:
1806
PA
Nelson Camp
1815-
Nelson Camp
B:
6 Apr 1815
Pike, Bradford County, PA
Nancy Camp
1809-
Nancy Camp
B:
31 Dec 1809
Pike, Bradford County, PA
Albert Camp
1774-
Albert Camp
B:
28 Dec 1774
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Ellsworth
1778-
Hannah Ellsworth
B:
1778
New York
M:
17 Nov 1798
Clark Camp
1785-
Clark Camp
B:
12 Mar 1785
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Almeda Camp
1821-
Almeda Camp
B:
21 Apr 1821
Calvin Camp
1819-
Calvin Camp
B:
7 Oct 1819
Arletta Camp
1816-
Arletta Camp
B:
9 Mar 1816
Cybel Lycena Camp
1831-
Cybel Lycena Camp
B:
10 Aug 1831
Job Dudley Camp
1825-
Job Dudley Camp
B:
10 Jul 1825
Loomis Beebe Camp
1826-
Loomis Beebe Camp
B:
27 Oct 1826
Mary Camp
1823-
Mary Camp
B:
14 Mar 1823
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Sarah Ann Camp
1810-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
6 Oct 1810
Sarah Ann Camp
1814-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
22 Sep 1814
Elijah Camp
1788-
Elijah Camp
B:
26 Nov 1788
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sallie Wells
Abt 1790-
Sallie Wells
B:
Abt 1790
M:
18 Jan 1810
Phoebe Winters
Phoebe Winters
M:
10 Nov 1852
Charles Camp
Lewis Camp
Garry Camp
1790-
Garry Camp
B:
12 Sep 1790
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Camp
1779-
Israel Camp
B:
5 Feb 1779
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Adelia Camp
1821-
Adelia Camp
B:
25 Oct 1821
Amos Adelbert Camp
1841-
Amos Adelbert Camp
B:
11 Mar 1841
Byron O. Camp
1837-
Byron O. Camp
B:
16 Oct 1837
Emaline Camp
1820-Ackley or Spring Hill Cemetery Tuscarora, Bradford
Emaline Camp
B:
22 Jan 1820
B:
Ackley or Spring Hill Cemetery Tuscarora, Bradford
Guy Ross Camp
1833-
Guy Ross Camp
B:
16 Mar 1833
Israel Camp
1826-
Israel Camp
B:
27 Apr 1826
Lois Ann Camp
1827-
Lois Ann Camp
B:
28 Aug 1827
Lois Camp
1817-
Lois Camp
B:
11 Mar 1817
Lorin Camp
1838-
Lorin Camp
B:
23 Dec 1838
Wyalusing, Bradford County, PA
Newell Judson Camp
1834-
Newell Judson Camp
B:
17 Nov 1834
Wyalusing, Bradford County, PA
Israel Camp
1794-
Israel Camp
B:
21 Jun 1794
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Wells
Abt 1795-
Mercy Wells
B:
Abt 1795
M:
15 Dec 1814
Albert G. Camp
1814-
Albert G. Camp
B:
6 Aug 1814
Herrick, Bradford County, PA
Burton Camp
Abt 1820-
Burton Camp
B:
Abt 1820
Clarissa Camp
Abt 1820-
Clarissa Camp
B:
Abt 1820
Clark C. Camp
1804-1879
Clark C. Camp
B:
26 Jan 1804
New York
B:
1879
Pleasant Valley Cemetery, Sedgwick County, KS
George S. Camp
1819-
George S. Camp
B:
17 Jun 1819
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Isaac Camp
Abt 1820-
Isaac Camp
B:
Abt 1820
Joseph Camp
1806-
Joseph Camp
B:
12 Sep 1806
Bradford County, PA
Lacey Camp
1829-
Lacey Camp
B:
1829
Herrick, Bradford County, PA
Lydia A. Camp
Abt 1820-
Lydia A. Camp
B:
Abt 1820
Marietta Camp
1811-
Marietta Camp
B:
1811
Herrick, Bradford County, PA
Thaddeus S. Camp
1826-
Thaddeus S. Camp
B:
2 Nov 1826
Herrick, Bradford County, PA
Isaac Camp
1782-
Isaac Camp
B:
21 Jan 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Lacey
1784-
Mary Lacey
B:
5 Dec 1784
Wyoming County, PA
M:
10 Feb 1803
Bradford County, PA
Otis Ross
Polly Camp
1776-
Polly Camp
B:
12 Dec 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Ross
Anna Camp
1807-
Anna Camp
B:
9 May 1807
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Charles Camp
1812-
Charles Camp
B:
23 Dec 1812
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Daniel Camp
1805-
Daniel Camp
B:
17 Feb 1805
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Eliza Deanglist Camp
1826-
Eliza Deanglist Camp
B:
30 Jun 1826
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Hiram Ward Camp
1811-
Hiram Ward Camp
B:
8 Apr 1811
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Homer Camp
1823-
Homer Camp
B:
17 Mar 1823
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Juliatt Camp
1829-
Juliatt Camp
B:
27 Sep 1829
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Lucinda Camp
1815-
Lucinda Camp
B:
7 Oct 1815
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Lydia Pratt Camp
1820-
Lydia Pratt Camp
B:
4 Jun 1820
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Philander Camp
1818-
Philander Camp
B:
14 Feb 1818
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
William Camp
1809-
William Camp
B:
28 May 1809
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
William Camp
1783-
William Camp
B:
7 Apr 1783
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Jedida Lacey
1786-
Jedida Lacey
B:
23 Sep 1786
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
M:
22 Sep 1803
Sarah Lumm
1790-
Sarah Lumm
B:
1790
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
M:
17 Oct 1848
Job Camp
1747-
Job Camp
B:
16 Nov 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Oviatt
1749-
Anna Oviatt
B:
17 Jan 1749
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 Feb 1773
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Allen
1822-
Sarah Allen
B:
25 Apr 1822
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Emily Allen
1820-
Emily Allen
B:
20 Apr 1820
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Gordon Allen
1806-
Gordon Allen
B:
19 Sep 1806
Duxbury, Washington County, VT
Harriet Allen
1813-
Harriet Allen
B:
21 Jul 1813
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Ira Allen
1824-
Ira Allen
B:
19 Feb 1824
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Jude Allen
1811-1900
Jude Allen
B:
12 Oct 1811
William Borough, Essex County, NJ
B:
16 Feb 1900
Clarissa Allen
1807-1851
Clarissa Allen
B:
13 Dec 1807
Dukesburg, Washington County, VT
B:
26 Jun 1851
Middleburg, Logan County, OH
Cyrus Allen
1809-
Cyrus Allen
B:
21 Apr 1809
Duxbury, Washington County, VT
Cyrus Allen
1807-
Cyrus Allen
B:
13 Dec 1807
Duxbury, Washington County, VT
Mary Allen
1816-
Mary Allen
B:
4 Apr 1816
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Nancy Allen
1827-1905
Nancy Allen
B:
8 Aug 1827
Willsboro, Essex County, NY
B:
30 Jan 1905
Willard, Box Elder County, UT
Eunice Miner
1784-
Eunice Miner
B:
18 Jul 1784
Shelton, MA
Andrew Allen
1782-
Andrew Allen
B:
4 Aug 1782
Epsom, Marrimack County, NH
Israel Miner
1780-
Israel Miner
B:
1780
Minerva Hurlburt
Minerva Hurlburt
M:
8 Nov 1808
Lucy Miner
1786-
Lucy Miner
B:
1786
Heath
Mary Miner
1788-
Mary Miner
B:
1788
Nathan Robinson
Nathan Robinson
M:
28 Feb 1807
Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Miner
1782-
Nathaniel Miner
B:
1782
Patience Miner
1784-
Patience Miner
B:
6 Oct 1784
John McGRAN Bennett
John McGRAN Bennett
M:
20 Sep 1807
Montpelier, Washington County, VT
Thomas Miner
1792-
Thomas Miner
B:
1792
Eliza Goodwin
Mary Camp
1759-
Mary Camp
B:
1759
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Miner
1750-
Nathaniel Miner
B:
1750
Bussbury, VT
M:
4 Oct 1779
Rockingham, Windham County, VT
Abiah Camp
Enoch Twitchell
1754-
Enoch Twitchell
B:
18 Jan 1754
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
5 Dec 1773
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Calvin Carrington
1807-
Calvin Carrington
B:
24 Apr 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elias Carrington
1814-
Elias Carrington
A:
9 Jun 1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hetty Carrington
Ann Baldwin
1767-1840
Ann Baldwin
B:
1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
16 Aug 1840
Elias Carrington
1764-
Elias Carrington
B:
19 Feb 1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Ashborn Oviatt
1794-
John Ashborn Oviatt
B:
6 Feb 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Baldwin Oviatt
1789-
Daniel Baldwin Oviatt
B:
9 Jun 1789
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David B. Oviatt
1791-
David B. Oviatt
B:
25 Nov 1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nancy E. Oviatt
1796-
Nancy E. Oviatt
B:
29 Mar 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jr. Alexander Oviatt
1766-
Jr. Alexander Oviatt
B:
1766
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jerry Ira Clark
1813-
Jerry Ira Clark
B:
7 Jun 1813
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Lucretia Clark
1802-
Lucretia Clark
B:
18 Feb 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha M. Clark
1821-
Martha M. Clark
B:
24 Jul 1821
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Augusta Clark
1805-
Mary Augusta Clark
B:
28 Aug 1805
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Orren Elisha Clark
1815-
Orren Elisha Clark
B:
7 Sep 1815
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Eli Ensign Clark
1823-
Eli Ensign Clark
B:
10 Aug 1823
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Clark
1812-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
28 Dec 1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Bela Nehemiah Clark
1817-
Bela Nehemiah Clark
B:
24 Jun 1817
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Frances Clark
1828-
Frances Clark
B:
8 Oct 1828
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Harriet J. Clark
1810-
Harriet J. Clark
B:
17 Feb 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Harriet Janet Clark
1819-
Harriet Janet Clark
B:
7 Aug 1819
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah B. Clark
1807-
Sarah B. Clark
B:
24 Aug 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sheldon Ephraim Clark
1803-
Sheldon Ephraim Clark
B:
13 Sep 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jane Baldwin
Abt 1775-
Jane Baldwin
B:
Abt 1775
Elisha Clark
1778-
Elisha Clark
B:
16 Feb 1778
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joel Baldwin
Abt 1780-
Joel Baldwin
B:
Abt 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Baldwin
1792-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
1792
Isaac Baldwin
1800-
Isaac Baldwin
B:
1800
Miranda Clark
1809-
Miranda Clark
A:
30 Jul 1809
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
23 Mar 1812
Joel Baldwin
1795-
Joel Baldwin
B:
1795
Sidney Baldwin
1821-
Sidney Baldwin
B:
1821
Isaac Baldwin
1773-1823
Isaac Baldwin
B:
1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1823
Abigail Baldwin
Abt 1760-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
Abt 1760
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jeremiah Foote
1814-
Jeremiah Foote
B:
1 Aug 1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joel Baldwin Foote
1794-
Joel Baldwin Foote
B:
18 Sep 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Foote
1798-
John Foote
B:
13 May 1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Julia Foote
1802-
Julia Foote
B:
Mar 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nancy Foote
1800-
Nancy Foote
B:
1 Aug 1800
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Foote
1789-
Sarah Foote
B:
12 Jun 1789
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Foote
1796-
Elizabeth Foote
B:
25 Jan 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hammitt Foote
1808-
Hammitt Foote
B:
1 Aug 1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hepsabeth Foote
1791-
Hepsabeth Foote
B:
15 Mar 1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac B. Foote
1816-
Isaac B. Foote
B:
5 Sep 1816
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1772-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
5 Mar 1772
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Foote
1768-
John Foote
B:
1768
M:
24 Sep 1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
Dennis T. Baldwin
1808-
Dennis T. Baldwin
B:
1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
New York
Frederick Baldwin
1790-
Frederick Baldwin
B:
1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Bassett
1801-
Eunice Bassett
B:
1801
Elizabeth Baldwin
Abt 1795-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
Abt 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Stillwater Baldwin
1791-
Isaac Stillwater Baldwin
B:
3 May 1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susannah Bassett
1799-
Susannah Bassett
B:
3 Apr 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
13 Jan 1817
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jeremiah Baldwin
1803-1871
Jeremiah Baldwin
B:
1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Dec 1871
New Bedford, Bristol County, MA
Daniel Baldwin
-1789
Daniel Baldwin
B:
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1789
Eunice Baldwin
Eunice Baldwin
M:
1789
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1737-
Sarah Camp
A:
11 Dec 1737
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Baldwin
1737-
Isaac Baldwin
A:
11 Dec 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Parents
Enos Camp
1687-1768
Martha Baldwin
1690-1740
Isaac Camp
1720-
Isaac Camp
B:
24 Feb 1720
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Clark
1722-
Sarah Clark
A:
1 Apr 1722
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA