News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Alice
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Abigail Baldwin
1694-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
1694
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Peck
1680-1739
Joseph Peck
B:
1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1739
Connecticut
Clarissa Camp
1791-
Clarissa Camp
B:
31 Jan 1791
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Healy Cady
Healy Cady
M:
19 Sep 1843
Stowe, Lamoille County, VT
David Manning Camp
1788-
David Manning Camp
B:
21 Apr 1788
Almira Howe
Almira Howe
M:
6 Nov 1852
Montpelier, Washington, CT
Henry Charles Camp
1835-
Henry Charles Camp
B:
23 Sep 1835
St. Johnsbury, Calidonis County, VT
George Rex Camp
1819-
George Rex Camp
B:
27 Jun 1819
Derby, Orleans County, VT
Hoel Hinman Camp
1822-
Hoel Hinman Camp
B:
27 Jan 1822
Derby, Orleans County, VT
John Smith Camp
1837-
John Smith Camp
B:
21 Sep 1837
St. Johnsbury, Calidonis County, VT
Norman Williams Camp
1817-
Norman Williams Camp
B:
16 May 1817
Derby, Orleans County, VT
Serepta Savage
Serepta Savage
M:
28 Sep 1815
Jarad Camp
1786-
Jarad Camp
B:
25 Feb 1786
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Lorrane Camp
1793-
Lorrane Camp
B:
13 Feb 1793
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Huldah Robinson Camp
1817-
Huldah Robinson Camp
B:
7 May 1817
Stowe, Lamoille County, VT
Lavinia Malvina Camp
1815-
Lavinia Malvina Camp
B:
16 Nov 1815
Stowe, Lamoille County, VT
Philo Gould Camp
1795-
Philo Gould Camp
B:
13 Jul 1795
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Huldah Robinson
Albert Camp
1815-
Albert Camp
B:
20 May 1815
Stowe, Lamoille County, VT
Asa Raymond Camp
1809-
Asa Raymond Camp
B:
27 Oct 1809
Stowe, Lamoille County, VT
George R. Camp
1820-
George R. Camp
B:
23 Aug 1820
Stowe, Lamoille County, VT
Riverius Camp
1811-
Riverius Camp
B:
25 Aug 1811
Stowe, Lamoille County, VT
Riverius Camp
1782-
Riverius Camp
B:
8 Dec 1782
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Hannah Robinson
1792-
Hannah Robinson
B:
1792
VT
Sarah Camp
1784-
Sarah Camp
B:
18 Mar 1784
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Abel Camp
1756-
Abel Camp
B:
17 Mar 1756
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ann Manning
Ann Manning
M:
19 May 1782
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1769-
Abigail Camp
B:
2 Aug 1769
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1776-
Abigail Camp
B:
27 Apr 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Annis Camp
1762-
Annis Camp
B:
22 Jun 1762
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Annis Camp
1769-
Annis Camp
B:
2 Aug 1769
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abel Camp
1828-
Abel Camp
B:
31 Aug 1828
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
Andrew R. Camp
1846-
Andrew R. Camp
B:
30 Aug 1846
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
Cyrus G. Camp
1836-
Cyrus G. Camp
B:
10 May 1836
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
Elenor Louisa Camp
Isaac Newton Camp
1831-
Isaac Newton Camp
B:
19 Dec 1831
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
John O. Camp
1844-
John O. Camp
B:
25 Oct 1844
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
Lyman L. Camp
1838-
Lyman L. Camp
B:
10 Jun 1838
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
Quincy A. Camp
1834-
Quincy A. Camp
B:
13 Jan 1834
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
William M. Camp
1830-
William M. Camp
B:
2 Jan 1830
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
Abel Camp
1801-
Abel Camp
B:
15 Apr 1801
Orange, Orange County, VT
Charlotte Taplin
Charlotte Taplin
M:
20 Sep 1827
Berlin, Washington County, VT
Annis Camp
1805-
Annis Camp
B:
29 Mar 1805
Orange, Orange County, VT
Gould Camp
1832-
Gould Camp
B:
19 Oct 1832
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
Seth F. Camp
1833-
Seth F. Camp
B:
25 Dec 1833
Elmore, Lamoille County, VT
David G. Camp
1803-
David G. Camp
B:
29 Jul 1803
Orange, Orange County, VT
Julia
1807-
Julia
B:
1807
VT
Elizabeth Camp
1798-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
19 Dec 1798
Orange, Orange County, VT
Mathew Jesse Doolittle
S. Ella Camp
1844-
S. Ella Camp
B:
1844
Barre, VT
Joel Camp
1813-
Joel Camp
B:
1813
Orange, Orange County, VT
Eleanor Nye
1815-
Eleanor Nye
B:
1815
M:
1838
Lucy Ann Whittlesey
1820-
Lucy Ann Whittlesey
B:
11 Mar 1820
Rebecca Jane Whittlesey
1823-
Rebecca Jane Whittlesey
B:
9 Sep 1823
Sally Amelia Whittlesey
1827-
Sally Amelia Whittlesey
B:
16 Apr 1827
Gould Camp Whittlesey
1818-
Gould Camp Whittlesey
B:
21 Dec 1818
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Thalia Judson Whittlesey
1829-
Thalia Judson Whittlesey
B:
16 Aug 1829
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Anne Camp
1795-
Mary Anne Camp
B:
26 Jan 1795
Orange, Orange County, VT
Charles Whittlesey
1793-
Charles Whittlesey
B:
5 Oct 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1 Oct 1816
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Charles M. Camp
1821-
Charles M. Camp
B:
25 Feb 1821
Augusta E. Camp
1833-
Augusta E. Camp
B:
1833
Litchfield County, CT
Augusta Sophronia Camp
1832-
Augusta Sophronia Camp
B:
11 Nov 1832
Augustus Benoni Camp
1832-
Augustus Benoni Camp
B:
11 Nov 1832
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel B. Camp
1829-
Daniel B. Camp
B:
20 Nov 1829
Harriet Camp
1827-
Harriet Camp
B:
18 Jan 1827
Henry Porter Camp
1818-
Henry Porter Camp
B:
19 Nov 1818
Harriet E. Camp
1828-
Harriet E. Camp
B:
1828
Litchfield County, CT
George Camp
1824-
George Camp
B:
7 Jan 1824
William Camp
1816-
William Camp
B:
3 Dec 1816
Miles Camp
1790-
Miles Camp
B:
12 Nov 1790
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Cyrene Beeman
1791-
Cyrene Beeman
B:
11 Feb 1791
Bushrod Camp
1828-
Bushrod Camp
B:
1828
VT
Anston Camp
1821-
Anston Camp
B:
1821
VT
Clark Camp
1820-
Clark Camp
B:
1820
VT
Claspin Camp
1825-
Claspin Camp
B:
1825
VT
Philander Camp
1792-
Philander Camp
B:
10 Jan 1792
Orange, Orange County, VT
Sarah
1799-
Sarah
B:
1799
Massachusetts, USA
Parmelia Camp
1793-
Parmelia Camp
B:
19 Sep 1793
Orange, Orange County, VT
Lucy Camp Swift
Abt 1835-
Lucy Camp Swift
B:
Abt 1835
Sylvia Camp
1809-
Sylvia Camp
B:
1809
Orange, Orange County, VT
Silas Nathan Swift
Gould Camp
1760-
Gould Camp
B:
22 Jul 1760
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Knox
Elizabeth Knox
M:
1790
Abiel Camp
1793-
Abiel Camp
B:
27 Oct 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Fanny Camp
1798-
Fanny Camp
B:
17 Sep 1798
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Brownson
1771-
Rebecca Brownson
B:
1771
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1792
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
George Camp
1767-
George Camp
B:
20 Jan 1767
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia
Jared Camp
1779-
Jared Camp
B:
20 Sep 1779
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1785-
Abigail Camp
B:
14 Jun 1785
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Alvira Camp
1803-
Alvira Camp
B:
7 Nov 1803
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Annis Camp
1796-
Annis Camp
B:
2 Feb 1796
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Asanuth Camp
1783-
Asanuth Camp
B:
17 Apr 1783
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abel Bennett Camp
1828-
Abel Bennett Camp
B:
29 Jul 1828
Morgan County, IL
Anna Mariah Camp
1817-
Anna Mariah Camp
B:
6 Jan 1817
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Emily Jane Camp
1837-
Emily Jane Camp
B:
19 Mar 1837
Riggston, Morgan County, IL
Harriet Amanda Camp
1819-
Harriet Amanda Camp
B:
5 Feb 1819
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
George Washington Camp
1823-
George Washington Camp
B:
11 May 1823
Riggston, Morgan County, IL
Laura Frances Camp
1833-
Laura Frances Camp
B:
1 Jul 1833
Riggston, Morgan County, IL
Lucy Victoria Camp
1820-
Lucy Victoria Camp
B:
15 Oct 1820
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Mary Ann Camp
1825-
Mary Ann Camp
B:
15 Mar 1825
Riggston, Morgan County, IL
Sarah Camp
1814-
Sarah Camp
B:
11 Dec 1814
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Warren Putnam Camp
1830-
Warren Putnam Camp
B:
13 Aug 1830
Riggston, Morgan County, IL
George Camp
1786-
George Camp
B:
12 Jun 1786
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Nancy Felton
1792-
Nancy Felton
B:
7 Apr 1792
Middleton, MA
M:
7 Apr 1814
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Nancy Langdon
Nancy Langdon
M:
30 Sep 1850
Scott County, IL
Cornelia Elizabeth Camp
1817-
Cornelia Elizabeth Camp
B:
28 Apr 1817
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Clark Camp
1812-
Israel Clark Camp
B:
14 Nov 1812
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Juliette Camp
1826-
Juliette Camp
B:
1826
Litchfield County, CT
Lucy Ann Camp
1809-
Lucy Ann Camp
B:
19 Mar 1809
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Maria Camp
1814-
Rebecca Maria Camp
B:
27 Nov 1814
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Riverius Camp
1810-
Riverius Camp
B:
11 Nov 1810
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Camp
1780-
Israel Camp
B:
7 Feb 1780
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Cornelia
1787-
Cornelia
B:
1787
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Joel Gillett Camp
1790-
Joel Gillett Camp
B:
25 Jun 1790
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Philander Camp
1781-
Philander Camp
B:
12 Jun 1781
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Vinson G. Camp
1798-
Vinson G. Camp
B:
8 Oct 1798
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Joel Camp
1753-
Joel Camp
B:
21 Sep 1753
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Gillett
1759-
Anna Gillett
B:
10 Oct 1759
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
26 Oct 1777
Almy Camp
1792-
Almy Camp
B:
4 Mar 1792
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Charles Camp
1832-
Charles Camp
B:
1832
Washington County, VT
Diana Camp
1828-
Diana Camp
B:
1828
Washington County, VT
Emirline Camp
1834-
Emirline Camp
B:
1834
Washington County, VT
Fanny Camp
1849-
Fanny Camp
B:
1849
Washington County, VT
Harriet Camp
1830-
Harriet Camp
B:
1830
Washington County, VT
Mary E. Camp
1824-
Mary E. Camp
B:
1824
Washington County, VT
Parvenas Camp
1826-
Parvenas Camp
B:
1826
Washington County, VT
Lyman Gould Camp
1795-
Lyman Gould Camp
B:
15 Feb 1795
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Prudence
Rachel Camp
1793-
Rachel Camp
B:
Aug 1793
Tunbridge, Orange County, VT
Major Camp
1771-
Major Camp
B:
26 Jan 1771
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Phebe
Azro Camp
1835-
Azro Camp
B:
11 May 1835
Orange, Orange County, VT
Erastus C. Camp
1823-
Erastus C. Camp
B:
8 Mar 1823
Orange, Orange County, VT
Philo Camp
Abt 1830-
Philo Camp
B:
Abt 1830
Raymond Camp
Abt 1830-
Raymond Camp
B:
Abt 1830
Sarah Camp
Abt 1830-
Sarah Camp
B:
Abt 1830
George Camp
1798-
George Camp
B:
1798
Lydia Paine
Angeline Mary Camp
1816-
Angeline Mary Camp
B:
27 Nov 1816
Orange, Orange County, VT
John Raymond Camp
1793-
John Raymond Camp
B:
29 Sep 1793
Lucy Drew
1791-
Lucy Drew
B:
21 Nov 1791
M:
28 Feb 1816
William Camp
1764-
William Camp
B:
9 Mar 1764
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Raymond
1767-
Abigail Raymond
B:
1 Dec 1767
M:
9 Nov 1786
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abel Camp
1729-
Abel Camp
B:
21 Jan 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Gould
Abigail Gould
M:
20 Dec 1752
Comfort Plumb
1737-
Comfort Plumb
B:
24 Jan 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Gillett
John Gillett
M:
5 Aug 1753
Elizabeth Camp
1717-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
12 Mar 1716/17
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Plumb
1713-
Benjamin Plumb
B:
1713
M:
1 Mar 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joel Beers Smith
1788-
Joel Beers Smith
B:
2 Feb 1788
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
David Smith
Annis Smith
George Smith
Isaac Smith
Levi Smith
Reuben Smith
Joel Smith
1756-
Joel Smith
B:
22 Dec 1756
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Patience Beers
Patience Beers
M:
11 Jul 1782
Eli Merwin Smith
Polly Smith
Ruth Smith
Eli Smith
1754-
Eli Smith
B:
10 Jun 1754
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Huldah Merwin
Huldah Merwin
M:
17 Jun 1782
Charlotte Merwin
Stephen Merwin
1780-
Stephen Merwin
B:
4 May 1780
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Betsey Ann Glover
1785-
Betsey Ann Glover
B:
23 Apr 1785
Martha Smith
1751-
Martha Smith
B:
24 Mar 1751
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Stephen Merwin
Jane Smith
Jesse Smith
1708-
Jesse Smith
B:
7 Aug 1708
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Camp
1744-
Ann Camp
B:
25 Mar 1744
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
David Brownson
David Brownson
M:
4 Jun 1765
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abbie Camp
1789-
Abbie Camp
B:
9 Dec 1789
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Northrop
Nathaniel Northrop
M:
7 Jun 1809
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Laura Camp
1784-
Laura Camp
B:
13 Aug 1784
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abner Northrop
Abner Northrop
M:
12 Jan 1808
Daniel Camp
1753-
Daniel Camp
B:
18 Jan 1753
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lorania Chittenden
1761-
Lorania Chittenden
B:
1761
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
13 Aug 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Mosley Camp
Abt 1805-
Elizabeth Mosley Camp
B:
Abt 1805
Harrietta Camp
Abt 1805-
Harrietta Camp
B:
Abt 1805
George Hale Camp
1817-
George Hale Camp
B:
1817
Sacketts Harbor, Livingston County, NY
Elisha Camp
1786-
Elisha Camp
B:
1786
Sacketts Harbor, Livingston County, NY
Sophia Hale
1789-
Sophia Hale
B:
1789
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elisha Camp
1751-
Elisha Camp
B:
3 Aug 1751
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Keziah Durkee
Enos Ralph Camp
1812-
Enos Ralph Camp
B:
28 Nov 1812
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Eunice Emeline Camp
1808-
Eunice Emeline Camp
B:
2 Oct 1808
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Henry Camp
Abt 1815-
Henry Camp
B:
Abt 1815
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Gideon Camp
Abt 1815-
Gideon Camp
B:
Abt 1815
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Ann Camp
1811-
Rebecca Ann Camp
B:
26 Feb 1811
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Orlando Camp
1806-
Samuel Orlando Camp
B:
6 May 1806
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Enos Camp
1780-
Enos Camp
B:
17 Jan 1780
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Laura Whittlesey
1778-
Laura Whittlesey
B:
1778
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
17 Apr 1804
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lois Camp
Enos Camp
1742-
Enos Camp
B:
30 Apr 1742
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Eunice Bostwick
Abt 1745-
Eunice Bostwick
B:
Abt 1745
Sarah Botsford Camp
1765-
Sarah Botsford Camp
B:
27 Feb 1765
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Epinetus Gunn
Epinetus Gunn
M:
20 May 1784
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Botsford
Sarah Botsford
M:
5 Jul 1764
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1771-
Abigail Camp
B:
30 Oct 1771
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Gideon Camp
1774-
Gideon Camp
B:
8 Oct 1774
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Gideon Camp
1778-
Gideon Camp
B:
19 Oct 1778
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Camp
1768-
Samuel Camp
B:
16 Mar 1768
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lois Wheeler
Albert G. Stone
Abt 1806-
Albert G. Stone
B:
Abt 1806
Miranda Stone
Annis Camp
1775-
Annis Camp
B:
28 May 1775
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Leman Stone
Leman Stone
M:
1798
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anson Camp
1784-
Anson Camp
B:
17 Oct 1784
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Henrietta Camp
Abt 1790-
Henrietta Camp
B:
Abt 1790
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Stephen Banks Leonard
Edward Camp
1842-
Edward Camp
B:
13 Jun 1842
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Herman Camp
1844-
Herman Camp
B:
1844
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Hermon Camp
1787-
Hermon Camp
B:
6 Oct 1786/1787
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Catherine Cook
1781-
Catherine Cook
B:
1781
M:
1 Oct 1840
Anna Sarah Camp
1836-
Anna Sarah Camp
B:
1836
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Caroline Camp
1828-
Caroline Camp
B:
6 Feb 1828
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Charles Camp
1837-
Charles Camp
B:
9 Apr 1837
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Clinton Camp
1832-
Clinton Camp
B:
1832
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Henrietta Camp
1831-
Henrietta Camp
B:
3 Nov 1831
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Mary Catherine Camp
1840-
Mary Catherine Camp
B:
18 Jan 1840
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Sarah Camp
1834-
Sarah Camp
B:
15 Feb 1834
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Mary Caroline Cook
1799-
Mary Caroline Cook
B:
7 Oct 1799
Geneva, Ontario County, NY
M:
4 Apr 1827
Geneva, Ontario County, NY
Lucinda Forsyth
Alice Hermione Camp
1851-
Alice Hermione Camp
B:
25 Mar 1851
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Sarah Platt
1811-
Sarah Platt
B:
10 May 1811
Nichols, Stueben County, NY
M:
20 Sep 1848
Trumansburg, Tompkins County, NY
Martha Camp
1779-
Martha Camp
B:
22 Sep 1779
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Stone
Isaac Stone
M:
1799
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Frederick Mortimer Camp
1818-
Frederick Mortimer Camp
B:
16 Mar 1818
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Platt
1811-
Sarah Platt
B:
10 May 1811
Nichols, Stueben County, NY
M:
19 Sep 1832
George Avery Camp
1827-
George Avery Camp
B:
1827
Nathan Camp
Nathan Camp
1782-
Nathan Camp
B:
18 Feb 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Suzannah Avery
1787-
Suzannah Avery
B:
1787
Fanny Collier
1819-
Fanny Collier
B:
1819
Abigail Whittlesey Camp
1808-
Abigail Whittlesey Camp
B:
15 Oct 1808
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Charlotte Caroline Camp
1814-
Charlotte Caroline Camp
B:
27 Jun 1814
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Charlotte Caroline Camp
1820-
Charlotte Caroline Camp
B:
5 Dec 1820
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Eliza Minerva Camp
1802-
Eliza Minerva Camp
B:
15 Oct 1802
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Frances Augusta Camp
1817-
Frances Augusta Camp
B:
9 Dec 1817
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Henry William Camp
1805-
Henry William Camp
B:
11 Feb 1805
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
George Sidney Camp
1816-
George Sidney Camp
B:
5 Feb 1816
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Juliet Marie Camp
1807-
Juliet Marie Camp
B:
8 Apr 1807
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Susan Laura Ann Camp
1810-
Susan Laura Ann Camp
B:
8 Sep 1810
Owego, Tioga County, NY
William Camp
1777-
William Camp
B:
1 Apr 1777
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Whittlesey
1777-
Abigail Whittlesey
B:
30 Apr 1777
Kingston, Luzerne County, PA
M:
27 Jun 1801
Nathan Camp
1746-
Nathan Camp
B:
Jan 1746
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Esther Bostwick
1754-
Esther Bostwick
B:
1754
M:
10 Dec 1772
Sarah Smith
Sarah Smith
M:
11 Nov 1767
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Enos Camp
1714-
Enos Camp
B:
1 Feb 1714
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Baldwin
1719-
Martha Baldwin
B:
1719
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1740
William F. Minard
William D. Minard
1784-
William D. Minard
B:
1784
Elizabeth Sprague
Elizabeth Sprague
M:
1823
Ulster County, NY
Isaac Miner
1774-
Isaac Miner
B:
14 Mar 1774
VT
James Minard
Mary Margaret Minard
Samuel G. Minard
Rebecca Moore
Abigail Camp
Abt 1750-
Abigail Camp
B:
Abt 1750
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
James Minard
1745-
James Minard
B:
1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
1771
Amanda Newell
Caroline Newell
Norman Newell
William Newell
Ruth Allen
1778-
Ruth Allen
B:
28 Feb 1778
Jesse Newell
Jesse Newell
M:
27 Jan 1805
Samuel A. Allen
1831-
Samuel A. Allen
B:
26 Feb 1831
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Addison Allen
1833-
Addison Allen
B:
21 Apr 1833
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Marilla E. Allen
1829-
Marilla E. Allen
B:
2 Nov 1829
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Charles C. Allen
1835-
Charles C. Allen
B:
14 Jul 1835
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Samuel Allen
1780-
Samuel Allen
B:
12 Sep 1780
Dolly Smith
Susan Maria Allen
1808-
Susan Maria Allen
B:
28 Nov 1808
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Henry Allen
1818-
Henry Allen
B:
6 May 1818
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
James Tuttle Allen
1806-
James Tuttle Allen
B:
15 Dec 1806
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Amos Allen
1805-
Amos Allen
B:
1 Feb 1805
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Augustus Allen
1811-
Augustus Allen
B:
17 Jul 1811
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Caroline Ruth Allen
1816-
Caroline Ruth Allen
B:
5 May 1816
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Mary Ann Allen
1820-
Mary Ann Allen
B:
26 Jul 1820
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Norman Allen
1824-
Norman Allen
B:
18 Mar 1824
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Ransom Allen
1813-
Ransom Allen
B:
13 Dec 1813
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Mary Tuttle
Mary Tuttle
M:
19 Apr 1804
Samuel Allen
1826-
Samuel Allen
B:
29 Mar 1826
Wealthy Allen
1833-
Wealthy Allen
B:
18 Sep 1833
Connecticut
Eliza Allen
1821-
Eliza Allen
B:
14 Dec 1821
Connecticut
Elvira Allen
1816-
Elvira Allen
B:
2 Apr 1816
Connecticut
Frederick Allen
1818-
Frederick Allen
B:
24 Aug 1818
Connecticut
Gilbert Allen
1831-
Gilbert Allen
B:
12 Mar 1831
Connecticut
Alonzo Allen
1820-
Alonzo Allen
B:
29 Aug 1820
Connecticut
Lucy E. Allen
1828-
Lucy E. Allen
B:
4 Aug 1828
Connecticut
Polly Allen
1824-
Polly Allen
B:
26 Apr 1824
Connecticut
Amos Allen
1787-
Amos Allen
B:
20 Nov 1787
Sarah Gilbert
1793-
Sarah Gilbert
B:
30 Sep 1793
M:
14 Dec 1814
Sarah Maria Allen
1814-
Sarah Maria Allen
B:
4 Sep 1814
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Flavius J. Allen
1817-
Flavius J. Allen
B:
29 Sep 1817
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Isaac Allen
1783-
Isaac Allen
B:
6 Jan 1783
Sally
1786-
Sally
B:
31 Mar 1786
Homer V. Allen
1835-
Homer V. Allen
B:
16 Nov 1835
Elisha B. Allen
1833-
Elisha B. Allen
B:
2 Aug 1833
Oriskany Falls, Oneida County, NY
Emily Burnham
1795-
Emily Burnham
B:
13 Oct 1795
M:
6 Jan 1831
Reuben Judson Allen
1815-
Reuben Judson Allen
B:
8 Jan 1815
Ruth Newell Allen
1826-
Ruth Newell Allen
B:
23 Aug 1826
Samuel M. Allen
1811-
Samuel M. Allen
B:
21 Apr 1811
Theodore Camp Allen
1812-
Theodore Camp Allen
B:
8 Dec 1812
Theodore M. Allen
1829-
Theodore M. Allen
B:
24 Aug 1829
Ursula Susanna Allen
1823-
Ursula Susanna Allen
B:
16 Aug 1823
Abner Mitchell Allen
1817-
Abner Mitchell Allen
B:
27 May 1817
Jared Allen
1785-
Jared Allen
B:
22 Jan 1785
Ruth Mitchell
1790-
Ruth Mitchell
B:
7 Nov 1790
M:
1 Jan 1810
Esther Catherine Bloss
1806-
Esther Catherine Bloss
B:
29 Jan 1806
Connecticut
George Thompson Bloss
1808-
George Thompson Bloss
B:
20 Mar 1808
Connecticut
Lucy L. Bloss
1810-
Lucy L. Bloss
B:
20 May 1810
Connecticut
Russell B. Bloss
1796-
Russell B. Bloss
B:
1 Sep 1796
Connecticut
Ruth M. Bloss
1798-
Ruth M. Bloss
B:
15 Jul 1798
Connecticut
Susan E. Bloss
1815-
Susan E. Bloss
B:
16 Nov 1815
Connecticut
Althea P. Bloss
1801-
Althea P. Bloss
B:
8 Jun 1801
Connecticut
Charles Allen Bloss
1794-
Charles Allen Bloss
B:
19 Aug 1794
Connecticut
Dotha A. Bloss
1803-
Dotha A. Bloss
B:
17 Aug 1803
Connecticut
Deborah Allen
1774-
Deborah Allen
B:
3 Sep 1774
Connecticut
Samuel Bloss
1769-
Samuel Bloss
B:
30 Jan 1769
M:
14 Nov 1793
Lorenzo A. Hine
1819-
Lorenzo A. Hine
B:
20 Sep 1819
Berlin, OH
Mary D. Hine
1825-
Mary D. Hine
B:
21 Nov 1825
Berlin, OH
Samuel Allen Hine
1821-
Samuel Allen Hine
B:
1 Nov 1821
Berlin, OH
Polly Allen
1795-
Polly Allen
B:
16 Sep 1795
Amos Hine
1790-
Amos Hine
B:
18 Jan 1790
M:
14 Dec 1814
Deborah Camp
1752-
Deborah Camp
B:
1752
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Allen
1743-
Samuel Allen
B:
19 Sep 1743
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
24 Feb 1774
Amity, Woodbridge, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Laura Cogswell
1800-
Laura Cogswell
B:
23 Feb 1800
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Camp Cogswell
1802-
Mary Camp Cogswell
B:
27 Mar 1802
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Ann Cogswell
1793-
Ruth Ann Cogswell
B:
19 Dec 1793
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Cogswell
1792-
Sarah Cogswell
B:
6 Jan 1792
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Stephen Cogswell
1798-
Stephen Cogswell
B:
3 May 1798
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
William Camp Cogswell
1797-
William Camp Cogswell
B:
4 Sep 1797
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Camp
1769-1810
Anna Camp
B:
29 Nov 1769
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
22 Oct 1810
Stephen Cogswell
1771-
Stephen Cogswell
B:
1 Sep 1771
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 May 1791
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Caroline Anna Camp
1791-1848
Caroline Anna Camp
B:
1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1848
Luther Jackson
Luther Jackson
M:
4 Aug 1823
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Charles Whittlesey Camp
1821-
Charles Whittlesey Camp
B:
7 Oct 1821
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Joel Camp
1771-1848
Joel Camp
B:
10 Nov 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
May 1848
Anna Whittlesey
1786-
Anna Whittlesey
B:
21 Apr 1786
M:
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Caroline Julia Ann Camp
1802-
Caroline Julia Ann Camp
B:
3 May 1802
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Homer Camp
1796-
Homer Camp
B:
17 Oct 1796
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Laura Whittlesey Camp
1800-
Laura Whittlesey Camp
B:
15 Jun 1800
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Comfort Whittlesey
Comfort Whittlesey
M:
3 Jun 1795
Camp
1785-
Camp
B:
30 Jun 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Camp
1788-
Isaac Camp
B:
1788
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Martin Camp
1789-
Martin Camp
B:
1789
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Camp
1766-1801
Daniel Camp
B:
13 Aug 1766
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Dec 1801
Mary Whittlesey
1767-
Mary Whittlesey
B:
Dec 1767
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Infant Camp
1776-Aft 1785
Infant Camp
B:
30 Jun 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 30 Jun 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jane Camp
1776-1855
Jane Camp
B:
8 Jun 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
19 Dec 1855
Elijah Meeker
Abt 1780-1858
Elijah Meeker
B:
Abt 1780
D:
10 May 1858
Luman Whittlesey
1795-
Luman Whittlesey
B:
15 Mar 1795
Mary Whittlesey
1792-
Mary Whittlesey
B:
7 Jun 1792
Ralph Whittlesey
1801-
Ralph Whittlesey
B:
2 Jul 1801
Roger Newton Whittlesey
1805-
Roger Newton Whittlesey
B:
15 Feb 1805
Sarah Merwin Whittlesey
1803-
Sarah Merwin Whittlesey
B:
21 Apr 1803
Charles Whittlesey Camp
1821-
Charles Whittlesey Camp
B:
7 Oct 1821
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Whittlesey
1786-
Anna Whittlesey
B:
21 Apr 1786
Joel Camp
1771-1848
Joel Camp
B:
10 Nov 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
May 1848
Lucy Ann Whittlesey
1820-
Lucy Ann Whittlesey
B:
11 Mar 1820
Rebecca Jane Whittlesey
1823-
Rebecca Jane Whittlesey
B:
9 Sep 1823
Sally Amelia Whittlesey
1827-
Sally Amelia Whittlesey
B:
16 Apr 1827
Gould Camp Whittlesey
1818-
Gould Camp Whittlesey
B:
21 Dec 1818
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Thalia Judson Whittlesey
1829-
Thalia Judson Whittlesey
B:
16 Aug 1829
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Charles Whittlesey
1793-
Charles Whittlesey
B:
5 Oct 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Anne Camp
1795-
Mary Anne Camp
B:
26 Jan 1795
Orange, Orange County, VT
M:
1 Oct 1816
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
David Whittlesey
1787-
David Whittlesey
B:
18 Apr 1787
Deming Whittlesey
1790-
Deming Whittlesey
B:
9 Jul 1790
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Harvey Whittlesey
1788-
Harvey Whittlesey
B:
26 Oct 1788
Joseph Whittlesey
1797-
Joseph Whittlesey
B:
8 Dec 1797
Sheldon Camp Whittlesey
1799-
Sheldon Camp Whittlesey
B:
9 Jan 1799
Mary Camp
1764-1853
Mary Camp
B:
17 Sep 1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
4 Apr 1853
Joseph Whittlesey
1764-
Joseph Whittlesey
B:
20 Mar 1764
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
6 Oct 1785
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Camp
1740-1793
Isaac Camp
B:
9 Sep 1740
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Jane Baldwin
1742-1799
Jane Baldwin
B:
12 Jul 1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
3 Oct 1763
D:
7 Oct 1799
New Preston, Litchfield County, CT
Alvin Camp
1805-
Alvin Camp
B:
1805
Bradford County, PA
Isaac Camp
1799-
Isaac Camp
B:
17 Sep 1799
Pike, Bradford County, PA
Levi Camp
1801-
Levi Camp
B:
30 Oct 1801
Bradford County, PA
Jonathan Camp
1806-
Jonathan Camp
B:
1806
PA
Nelson Camp
1815-
Nelson Camp
B:
6 Apr 1815
Pike, Bradford County, PA
Nancy Camp
1809-
Nancy Camp
B:
31 Dec 1809
Pike, Bradford County, PA
Albert Camp
1774-
Albert Camp
B:
28 Dec 1774
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Ellsworth
1778-
Hannah Ellsworth
B:
1778
New York
M:
17 Nov 1798
Clark Camp
1785-
Clark Camp
B:
12 Mar 1785
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Almeda Camp
1821-
Almeda Camp
B:
21 Apr 1821
Calvin Camp
1819-
Calvin Camp
B:
7 Oct 1819
Arletta Camp
1816-
Arletta Camp
B:
9 Mar 1816
Cybel Lycena Camp
1831-
Cybel Lycena Camp
B:
10 Aug 1831
Job Dudley Camp
1825-
Job Dudley Camp
B:
10 Jul 1825
Loomis Beebe Camp
1826-
Loomis Beebe Camp
B:
27 Oct 1826
Mary Camp
1823-
Mary Camp
B:
14 Mar 1823
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Sarah Ann Camp
1810-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
6 Oct 1810
Sarah Ann Camp
1814-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
22 Sep 1814
Elijah Camp
1788-
Elijah Camp
B:
26 Nov 1788
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sallie Wells
Abt 1790-
Sallie Wells
B:
Abt 1790
M:
18 Jan 1810
Phoebe Winters
Phoebe Winters
M:
10 Nov 1852
Charles Camp
Lewis Camp
Garry Camp
1790-
Garry Camp
B:
12 Sep 1790
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Camp
1779-
Israel Camp
B:
5 Feb 1779
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Adelia Camp
1821-
Adelia Camp
B:
25 Oct 1821
Amos Adelbert Camp
1841-
Amos Adelbert Camp
B:
11 Mar 1841
Byron O. Camp
1837-
Byron O. Camp
B:
16 Oct 1837
Emaline Camp
1820-Ackley or Spring Hill Cemetery Tuscarora, Bradford
Emaline Camp
B:
22 Jan 1820
B:
Ackley or Spring Hill Cemetery Tuscarora, Bradford
Guy Ross Camp
1833-
Guy Ross Camp
B:
16 Mar 1833
Israel Camp
1826-
Israel Camp
B:
27 Apr 1826
Lois Ann Camp
1827-
Lois Ann Camp
B:
28 Aug 1827
Lois Camp
1817-
Lois Camp
B:
11 Mar 1817
Lorin Camp
1838-
Lorin Camp
B:
23 Dec 1838
Wyalusing, Bradford County, PA
Newell Judson Camp
1834-
Newell Judson Camp
B:
17 Nov 1834
Wyalusing, Bradford County, PA
Israel Camp
1794-
Israel Camp
B:
21 Jun 1794
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Wells
Abt 1795-
Mercy Wells
B:
Abt 1795
M:
15 Dec 1814
Albert G. Camp
1814-
Albert G. Camp
B:
6 Aug 1814
Herrick, Bradford County, PA
Burton Camp
Abt 1820-
Burton Camp
B:
Abt 1820
Clarissa Camp
Abt 1820-
Clarissa Camp
B:
Abt 1820
Clark C. Camp
1804-1879
Clark C. Camp
B:
26 Jan 1804
New York
B:
1879
Pleasant Valley Cemetery, Sedgwick County, KS
George S. Camp
1819-
George S. Camp
B:
17 Jun 1819
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Isaac Camp
Abt 1820-
Isaac Camp
B:
Abt 1820
Joseph Camp
1806-
Joseph Camp
B:
12 Sep 1806
Bradford County, PA
Lacey Camp
1829-
Lacey Camp
B:
1829
Herrick, Bradford County, PA
Lydia A. Camp
Abt 1820-
Lydia A. Camp
B:
Abt 1820
Marietta Camp
1811-
Marietta Camp
B:
1811
Herrick, Bradford County, PA
Thaddeus S. Camp
1826-
Thaddeus S. Camp
B:
2 Nov 1826
Herrick, Bradford County, PA
Isaac Camp
1782-
Isaac Camp
B:
21 Jan 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Lacey
1784-
Mary Lacey
B:
5 Dec 1784
Wyoming County, PA
M:
10 Feb 1803
Bradford County, PA
Otis Ross
Polly Camp
1776-
Polly Camp
B:
12 Dec 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Ross
Anna Camp
1807-
Anna Camp
B:
9 May 1807
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Charles Camp
1812-
Charles Camp
B:
23 Dec 1812
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Daniel Camp
1805-
Daniel Camp
B:
17 Feb 1805
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Eliza Deanglist Camp
1826-
Eliza Deanglist Camp
B:
30 Jun 1826
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Hiram Ward Camp
1811-
Hiram Ward Camp
B:
8 Apr 1811
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Homer Camp
1823-
Homer Camp
B:
17 Mar 1823
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Juliatt Camp
1829-
Juliatt Camp
B:
27 Sep 1829
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Lucinda Camp
1815-
Lucinda Camp
B:
7 Oct 1815
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Lydia Pratt Camp
1820-
Lydia Pratt Camp
B:
4 Jun 1820
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
Philander Camp
1818-
Philander Camp
B:
14 Feb 1818
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
William Camp
1809-
William Camp
B:
28 May 1809
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
William Camp
1783-
William Camp
B:
7 Apr 1783
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Jedida Lacey
1786-
Jedida Lacey
B:
23 Sep 1786
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
M:
22 Sep 1803
Sarah Lumm
1790-
Sarah Lumm
B:
1790
Camptown, Bradford County, PA
M:
17 Oct 1848
Job Camp
1747-
Job Camp
B:
16 Nov 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Oviatt
1749-
Anna Oviatt
B:
17 Jan 1749
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 Feb 1773
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Allen
1822-
Sarah Allen
B:
25 Apr 1822
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Emily Allen
1820-
Emily Allen
B:
20 Apr 1820
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Gordon Allen
1806-
Gordon Allen
B:
19 Sep 1806
Duxbury, Washington County, VT
Harriet Allen
1813-
Harriet Allen
B:
21 Jul 1813
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Ira Allen
1824-
Ira Allen
B:
19 Feb 1824
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Jude Allen
1811-1900
Jude Allen
B:
12 Oct 1811
William Borough, Essex County, NJ
B:
16 Feb 1900
Clarissa Allen
1807-1851
Clarissa Allen
B:
13 Dec 1807
Dukesburg, Washington County, VT
B:
26 Jun 1851
Middleburg, Logan County, OH
Cyrus Allen
1809-
Cyrus Allen
B:
21 Apr 1809
Duxbury, Washington County, VT
Cyrus Allen
1807-
Cyrus Allen
B:
13 Dec 1807
Duxbury, Washington County, VT
Mary Allen
1816-
Mary Allen
B:
4 Apr 1816
Wellsborough, Essex County, NY
Nancy Allen
1827-1905
Nancy Allen
B:
8 Aug 1827
Willsboro, Essex County, NY
B:
30 Jan 1905
Willard, Box Elder County, UT
Eunice Miner
1784-
Eunice Miner
B:
18 Jul 1784
Shelton, MA
Andrew Allen
1782-
Andrew Allen
B:
4 Aug 1782
Epsom, Marrimack County, NH
Israel Miner
1780-
Israel Miner
B:
1780
Minerva Hurlburt
Minerva Hurlburt
M:
8 Nov 1808
Lucy Miner
1786-
Lucy Miner
B:
1786
Heath
Mary Miner
1788-
Mary Miner
B:
1788
Nathan Robinson
Nathan Robinson
M:
28 Feb 1807
Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Miner
1782-
Nathaniel Miner
B:
1782
Patience Miner
1784-
Patience Miner
B:
6 Oct 1784
John McGRAN Bennett
John McGRAN Bennett
M:
20 Sep 1807
Montpelier, Washington County, VT
Thomas Miner
1792-
Thomas Miner
B:
1792
Eliza Goodwin
Mary Camp
1759-
Mary Camp
B:
1759
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Miner
1750-
Nathaniel Miner
B:
1750
Bussbury, VT
M:
4 Oct 1779
Rockingham, Windham County, VT
Abiah Camp
Enoch Twitchell
1754-
Enoch Twitchell
B:
18 Jan 1754
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
5 Dec 1773
Oxford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Calvin Carrington
1807-
Calvin Carrington
B:
24 Apr 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elias Carrington
1814-
Elias Carrington
A:
9 Jun 1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hetty Carrington
Ann Baldwin
1767-1840
Ann Baldwin
B:
1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
16 Aug 1840
Elias Carrington
1764-
Elias Carrington
B:
19 Feb 1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Ashborn Oviatt
1794-
John Ashborn Oviatt
B:
6 Feb 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Baldwin Oviatt
1789-
Daniel Baldwin Oviatt
B:
9 Jun 1789
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David B. Oviatt
1791-
David B. Oviatt
B:
25 Nov 1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nancy E. Oviatt
1796-
Nancy E. Oviatt
B:
29 Mar 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jr. Alexander Oviatt
1766-
Jr. Alexander Oviatt
B:
1766
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jerry Ira Clark
1813-
Jerry Ira Clark
B:
7 Jun 1813
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Lucretia Clark
1802-
Lucretia Clark
B:
18 Feb 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha M. Clark
1821-
Martha M. Clark
B:
24 Jul 1821
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Augusta Clark
1805-
Mary Augusta Clark
B:
28 Aug 1805
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Orren Elisha Clark
1815-
Orren Elisha Clark
B:
7 Sep 1815
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Eli Ensign Clark
1823-
Eli Ensign Clark
B:
10 Aug 1823
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Clark
1812-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
28 Dec 1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Bela Nehemiah Clark
1817-
Bela Nehemiah Clark
B:
24 Jun 1817
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Frances Clark
1828-
Frances Clark
B:
8 Oct 1828
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Harriet J. Clark
1810-
Harriet J. Clark
B:
17 Feb 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Harriet Janet Clark
1819-
Harriet Janet Clark
B:
7 Aug 1819
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah B. Clark
1807-
Sarah B. Clark
B:
24 Aug 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sheldon Ephraim Clark
1803-
Sheldon Ephraim Clark
B:
13 Sep 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jane Baldwin
Abt 1775-
Jane Baldwin
B:
Abt 1775
Elisha Clark
1778-
Elisha Clark
B:
16 Feb 1778
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joel Baldwin
Abt 1780-
Joel Baldwin
B:
Abt 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Baldwin
1792-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
1792
Isaac Baldwin
1800-
Isaac Baldwin
B:
1800
Miranda Clark
1809-
Miranda Clark
A:
30 Jul 1809
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
23 Mar 1812
Joel Baldwin
1795-
Joel Baldwin
B:
1795
Sidney Baldwin
1821-
Sidney Baldwin
B:
1821
Isaac Baldwin
1773-1823
Isaac Baldwin
B:
1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1823
Abigail Baldwin
Abt 1760-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
Abt 1760
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jeremiah Foote
1814-
Jeremiah Foote
B:
1 Aug 1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joel Baldwin Foote
1794-
Joel Baldwin Foote
B:
18 Sep 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Foote
1798-
John Foote
B:
13 May 1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Julia Foote
1802-
Julia Foote
B:
Mar 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nancy Foote
1800-
Nancy Foote
B:
1 Aug 1800
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Foote
1789-
Sarah Foote
B:
12 Jun 1789
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Foote
1796-
Elizabeth Foote
B:
25 Jan 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hammitt Foote
1808-
Hammitt Foote
B:
1 Aug 1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hepsabeth Foote
1791-
Hepsabeth Foote
B:
15 Mar 1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac B. Foote
1816-
Isaac B. Foote
B:
5 Sep 1816
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1772-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
5 Mar 1772
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Foote
1768-
John Foote
B:
1768
M:
24 Sep 1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Baldwin
Dennis T. Baldwin
1808-
Dennis T. Baldwin
B:
1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
New York
Frederick Baldwin
1790-
Frederick Baldwin
B:
1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Bassett
1801-
Eunice Bassett
B:
1801
Elizabeth Baldwin
Abt 1795-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
Abt 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Stillwater Baldwin
1791-
Isaac Stillwater Baldwin
B:
3 May 1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susannah Bassett
1799-
Susannah Bassett
B:
3 Apr 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
13 Jan 1817
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jeremiah Baldwin
1803-1871
Jeremiah Baldwin
B:
1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Dec 1871
New Bedford, Bristol County, MA
Daniel Baldwin
-1789
Daniel Baldwin
B:
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1789
Eunice Baldwin
Eunice Baldwin
M:
1789
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1737-
Sarah Camp
A:
11 Dec 1737
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Baldwin
1737-
Isaac Baldwin
A:
11 Dec 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Camp
1720-
Isaac Camp
B:
24 Feb 1720
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Clark
1722-
Sarah Clark
A:
1 Apr 1722
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eliza Harriet Bostwick
1806-
Eliza Harriet Bostwick
B:
1806
Amenia, Dutchess County, New York, USA
Emily Bostwick
1810-
Emily Bostwick
B:
29 Nov 1810
Amenia, Dutchess County, New York, USA
Eunice Bostwick
1793-
Eunice Bostwick
B:
1793
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hiram Warner Bostwick
1802-
Hiram Warner Bostwick
B:
28 Aug 1802
Amenia, Dutchess County, New York, USA
Lucy Bostwick
1791-
Lucy Bostwick
B:
14 Aug 1791
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Maria Bostwick
1804-
Maria Bostwick
B:
26 Mar 1804
Amenia, Dutchess County, New York, USA
Mercy Bostwick
1789-
Mercy Bostwick
B:
14 Jul 1789
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Salmon Edmund Bostwick
1799-
Salmon Edmund Bostwick
B:
1799
Greenbush, Schoharie County, NY
Amy Warner
1769-
Amy Warner
B:
20 Oct 1769
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Salmon Bostwick
1758-
Salmon Bostwick
B:
7 May 1758
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel A. Picket
Apphia Warner
1776-
Apphia Warner
B:
21 Mar 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
John Suggles
Huldah Warner
Abt 1780-
Huldah Warner
B:
Abt 1780
Wheeler
Emily Marie Blackney
1799-
Emily Marie Blackney
B:
1799
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ida Myrtle Bickel
1896-
Ida Myrtle Bickel
B:
14 Oct 1896
Mound City, Holt County, MO
James Rostock
Fred Ellis Bickel
1898-
Fred Ellis Bickel
B:
30 Aug 1898
Mound City, Holt County, MO
Lucy Ruth Zachary
1899-
Lucy Ruth Zachary
B:
17 Dec 1899
Mound City, Holt County, MO
M:
22 Nov 1919
Hazel Irene Bickel
1901-
Hazel Irene Bickel
B:
30 Jan 1901
Mound City, Holt County, MO
William Benner
William Benner
M:
17 Jul 1918
William Henry Bickel
1903-
William Henry Bickel
B:
23 Jan 1903
Mound City, Holt County, MO
Noreen Elton
Noreen Elton
M:
27 May 1934
Vera Olive Bickel
1906-
Vera Olive Bickel
B:
27 Apr 1906
Mound City, Holt County, MO
Leonard Meyers
Iamona Louise Bickel
1909-
Iamona Louise Bickel
B:
4 Jan 1909
Mound City, Holt County, MO
Bob Hodges
Harley Grush
Lavona Lucille Bickel
1909-
Lavona Lucille Bickel
B:
4 Jan 1909
Mound City, Holt County, MO
Henry Alfred Swatman
1912-
Henry Alfred Swatman
B:
19 Dec 1912
Pete Heyen
Nora Alice Bond
1875-
Nora Alice Bond
B:
9 Feb 1875
Mound City, Holt County, MO
John William Bickel
1872-
John William Bickel
B:
4 Jan 1872
Des Moines, Iowa
M:
1 Jan 1896
Ellis Granville Bond
1878-
Ellis Granville Bond
B:
1878
Thelma Sager
Myrtle Rose Bond
1882-
Myrtle Rose Bond
B:
13 Aug 1882
Lewis Sager
Ida Bond
1888-
Ida Bond
B:
1888
Johnny Bond
1884-
Johnny Bond
B:
1884
Mary Ann Blackney
1851-
Mary Ann Blackney
B:
19 Apr 1851
Pickaway County, OH
William Thomas Bond
1846-
William Thomas Bond
B:
1846
North Hampton County, Pennsylvania
M:
1873
George Blackney
1854-
George Blackney
B:
Oct 1854
Rebecca
William Blackney
1857-
William Blackney
B:
1857
Maggie
Clark Blackney
1861-
Clark Blackney
B:
Oct 1861
Anna
Chance Elmer Littler
Anna Laura Weddle
Emmett Russel Littler
Ida Littler
Cora Littler
Fred Shell
Sarah Blackney
1862-
Sarah Blackney
B:
1862
Joseph Edgar Littler
1855-
Joseph Edgar Littler
B:
25 Jan 1855
M:
5 Jan 1884
Mary E. Cook
Hersechl Brewer
Katherine Blackney
1862-
Katherine Blackney
B:
1862
Warren R. Cook
John C. Blackney
1866-
John C. Blackney
B:
Feb 1866
Emma
Jennie Blackney
1869-
Jennie Blackney
B:
1869
Ira Dunham
Kenneth C. Cook
Glen D. Cook
Raymond Cook
Ethel Lorena Cook
Abner Weatherley
Howard Cook
Evelyn Cook
Cook
-INFANT
Cook
D:
INFANT
Cook
-INFANT
Cook
D:
INFANT
Arlie Ray Cook
Julia Lela Seiver
1898-
Julia Lela Seiver
B:
23 Dec 1898
Kansas
Ira D. Cook
1893-
Ira D. Cook
B:
Dec 1893
Kansas
George G. Cook
1896-
George G. Cook
B:
May 1896
Kansas
Violet A. Cook
1900-
Violet A. Cook
B:
May 1900
Kansas
Minnie Cook
Jerry L. Cook
Minnie Blackney
1872-
Minnie Blackney
B:
Aug 1872
Missouri
Louis Cook
1870-
Louis Cook
B:
Jul 1870
Wisconsin
Jr. Edgar Clark Blackney
1829-
Jr. Edgar Clark Blackney
B:
Jul 1829
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Angelica Teegardin
1831-
Angelica Teegardin
B:
11 Oct 1831
Pickaway County, OH
M:
13 Oct 1850
Pickaway County, OH
Edgar Clark Blackney
1800-
Edgar Clark Blackney
B:
1800
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Kidney
Sarah Kidney
M:
21 Sep 1825
New York City, New York, New York, USA
Elizabeth A. Blackney
Eunice Blackney
William Albert Blackney
Francis Blackney
Thalia Warner
1772-
Thalia Warner
B:
24 Mar 1772
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Clark Blackney
1770-
Clark Blackney
B:
1770
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1793
Tryphenia Warner
1778-
Tryphenia Warner
B:
18 May 1778
Orange Merwin
Urania Warner
Samuel Merwin
Eunice Camp
1748-
Eunice Camp
B:
7 Nov 1748
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Asa Warner
1743-
Asa Warner
B:
1 Oct 1743
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1768
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Job Camp
1747-
Job Camp
B:
16 Nov 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Riverius Camp
1750-
Riverius Camp
B:
1750
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lucia Camp
1759-
Lucia Camp
B:
19 Jul 1759
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Cornelia Elizabeth Camp
1817-
Cornelia Elizabeth Camp
B:
28 Apr 1817
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Clark Camp
1812-
Israel Clark Camp
B:
14 Nov 1812
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Lucy Ann Camp
1809-
Lucy Ann Camp
B:
19 Mar 1809
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Maria Camp
1814-
Rebecca Maria Camp
B:
27 Nov 1814
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Riverius Camp
1810-
Riverius Camp
B:
11 Nov 1810
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
John Jay Camp
Israel Clark Camp
1782-
Israel Clark Camp
B:
8 Feb 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Cornelia Canfield
1786-
Cornelia Canfield
B:
1786
Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Camp
1776-
Rebecca Camp
B:
28 May 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
John Whittlesey
1767-
John Whittlesey
B:
11 Jan 1767
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1917
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Huldah Clark
1754-
Huldah Clark
B:
15 Sep 1754
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1775
Israel Camp
1722-1804
Israel Camp
B:
1 Nov 1722
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
12 Jan 1804
Ann Hine
1728-
Ann Hine
B:
14 Mar 1727/28
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
13 Jan 1746/47
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abial Camp
1808-
Abial Camp
B:
4 Jan 1808
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Abigail Camp
1822-
Abigail Camp
B:
20 Dec 1822
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Bette Camp
1866-
Bette Camp
B:
28 Dec 1866
Arthur Camp
1847-
Arthur Camp
B:
16 Apr 1847
VT
Dix Joseph Camp
1857-
Dix Joseph Camp
B:
22 May 1857
Orange County, VT
Elijah D. Camp
1852-
Elijah D. Camp
B:
26 Jun 1852
Emma W. Camp
1854-
Emma W. Camp
B:
24 Nov 1854
Flora Sarah Camp
1848-
Flora Sarah Camp
B:
21 Oct 1848
VT
Mary Camp
1862-
Mary Camp
B:
14 Dec 1862
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Milo E. Camp
1844-
Milo E. Camp
B:
27 Nov 1844
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Minnie D. Camp
1859-
Minnie D. Camp
B:
27 Feb 1859
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Eli Camp
1817-
Eli Camp
B:
30 May 1817
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Sally Dickerman
1826-
Sally Dickerman
B:
1825/1826
VT
Sally Camp
1806-
Sally Camp
B:
15 Feb 1806
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Elijah Fellows Camp
1837-
Elijah Fellows Camp
B:
29 Jun 1837
Williamstown, Orange County, VT
Fanny Ellen Camp
1843-
Fanny Ellen Camp
B:
28 Nov 1843
Williamstown, Orange County, VT
William Wallace Camp
1835-
William Wallace Camp
B:
4 Jul 1835
Williamstown, Orange County, VT
William Camp
1812-
William Camp
B:
25 Feb 1812
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Fanny Washington
Abial Camp
1781-
Abial Camp
B:
9 Jan 1781
Connecticut
Sally Baldwin Camp
1784-
Sally Baldwin Camp
B:
17 Nov 1784
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Oct 1804
Abigail Camp
Abt 1789-
Abigail Camp
B:
Abt 1789
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Abigail Camp
1798-
Abigail Camp
B:
4 Apr 1798
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Ann Camp
1785-
Ann Camp
B:
23 Oct 1785
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Daniel Camp
1782-
Daniel Camp
B:
1782
David Camp
Abt 1802-
David Camp
B:
Abt 1802
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Esther Camp
1800-
Esther Camp
B:
13 May 1800
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Ashbel Smith
Farnam B. Camp
1836-
Farnam B. Camp
B:
13 Nov 1836
Chalmers, McDonough County, IL
Elizabeth A. Taylor
Elizabeth A. Taylor
M:
1 May 1890
McDonough County, IL
Albert Camp
Abt 1850-
Albert Camp
B:
Abt 1850
Andrew Israel Camp
Abt 1850-
Andrew Israel Camp
B:
Abt 1850
Ellen F. Camp
1852-
Ellen F. Camp
B:
6 Apr 1852
Randolph, Orange County, VT
Frank Camp
Abt 1850-
Frank Camp
B:
Abt 1850
Harriet Camp
Abt 1850-
Harriet Camp
B:
Abt 1850
Henry Camp
Abt 1850-
Henry Camp
B:
Abt 1850
George Camp
Abt 1850-
George Camp
B:
Abt 1850
Laura Camp
Abt 1850-
Laura Camp
B:
Abt 1850
Mary Camp
Abt 1850-
Mary Camp
B:
Abt 1850
Wheatley Camp
Abt 1850-
Wheatley Camp
B:
Abt 1850
Israel Andrew Camp
1825-
Israel Andrew Camp
B:
1825
Irene Gladding
Israel Camp
1793-
Israel Camp
B:
27 Oct 1793
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Anna Barnes
1796-
Anna Barnes
B:
2 May 1796
Arvilla S. Camp
1856-
Arvilla S. Camp
B:
11 Feb 1856
McDonough County, IL
William Brady
William Brady
M:
25 Dec 1872
DeWitt County, IL
David B. Camp
1849-
David B. Camp
B:
20 Jul 1849
McDonough County, IL
Ann M. Walker
Cyrus C. Camp
1854-
Cyrus C. Camp
B:
18 Mar 1854
McDonough County, IL
Cara Louis Camp
1883-
Cara Louis Camp
B:
16 Aug 1883
Piatt County, IL
Harvey Lewis Camp
1851-
Harvey Lewis Camp
B:
18 Mar 1851
Hannibal, MO
Helen Victoria Blacker
Lucinda Biggs
1818-
Lucinda Biggs
B:
9 Aug 1818
Missouri
M:
24 Aug 1848
Macomb, McDonough County, IL
Jonah Camp
1792-
Jonah Camp
B:
5 Jan 1792
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Rufus Camp
1787-
Rufus Camp
B:
9 May 1787
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Rufus Camp
1790-
Rufus Camp
B:
13 Aug 1790
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Sarah Ann Camp
1788-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
31 Aug 1788
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Sheldon Camp
1795-
Sheldon Camp
B:
17 Oct 1795
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Bette Hurlburt
1758-
Bette Hurlburt
B:
10 Sep 1758
Westport, Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Oct 1778
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Abiel Camp
1771-
Abiel Camp
B:
10 Jul 1771
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Charles D. Camp
1841-
Charles D. Camp
B:
1841
Litchfield County, CT
Burr Camp
1798-
Burr Camp
B:
1798
Connecticut
Amy Parsons
1800-
Amy Parsons
B:
1800
Connecticut
M:
11 Feb 1836
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Clarissa Studley
1826-
Sarah Clarissa Studley
B:
28 Feb 1826
Clarissa Camp
1788-
Clarissa Camp
B:
20 Jul 1788
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Gideon Studley
1777-
Gideon Studley
B:
1777
Adelia Porter
1815-
Adelia Porter
B:
15 Apr 1815
Denman Porter
1810-
Denman Porter
B:
22 May 1810
Preserved Porter
1822-
Preserved Porter
B:
18 Jan 1822
Sally Ann Porter
1812-
Sally Ann Porter
B:
6 May 1812
Comfort Camp
1786-
Comfort Camp
B:
1 Mar 1786
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Jesse Porter
Abt 1782-
Jesse Porter
B:
Abt 1782
M:
6 Jun 1808
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Chauncy Camp
1833-
Chauncy Camp
B:
14 Sep 1833
Emma Ann Camp
1829-
Emma Ann Camp
B:
7 Aug 1829
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Jeremiah Camp
1793-
Jeremiah Camp
B:
29 Aug 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Downs
1797-
Elizabeth Downs
B:
1797
Connecticut
M:
10 Aug 1823
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Charles M. Camp
1821-
Charles M. Camp
B:
25 Feb 1821
Augusta E. Camp
1833-
Augusta E. Camp
B:
1833
Litchfield County, CT
Augusta Sophronia Camp
1832-
Augusta Sophronia Camp
B:
11 Nov 1832
Augustus Benoni Camp
1832-
Augustus Benoni Camp
B:
11 Nov 1832
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel B. Camp
1829-
Daniel B. Camp
B:
20 Nov 1829
Harriet Camp
1827-
Harriet Camp
B:
18 Jan 1827
Henry Porter Camp
1818-
Henry Porter Camp
B:
19 Nov 1818
Harriet E. Camp
1828-
Harriet E. Camp
B:
1828
Litchfield County, CT
George Camp
1824-
George Camp
B:
7 Jan 1824
William Camp
1816-
William Camp
B:
3 Dec 1816
Miles Camp
1790-
Miles Camp
B:
12 Nov 1790
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Cyrene Beeman
1791-
Cyrene Beeman
B:
11 Feb 1791
Abial Camp
1808-
Abial Camp
B:
4 Jan 1808
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Abigail Camp
1822-
Abigail Camp
B:
20 Dec 1822
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Bette Camp
1866-
Bette Camp
B:
28 Dec 1866
Arthur Camp
1847-
Arthur Camp
B:
16 Apr 1847
VT
Dix Joseph Camp
1857-
Dix Joseph Camp
B:
22 May 1857
Orange County, VT
Elijah D. Camp
1852-
Elijah D. Camp
B:
26 Jun 1852
Emma W. Camp
1854-
Emma W. Camp
B:
24 Nov 1854
Flora Sarah Camp
1848-
Flora Sarah Camp
B:
21 Oct 1848
VT
Mary Camp
1862-
Mary Camp
B:
14 Dec 1862
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Milo E. Camp
1844-
Milo E. Camp
B:
27 Nov 1844
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Minnie D. Camp
1859-
Minnie D. Camp
B:
27 Feb 1859
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Eli Camp
1817-
Eli Camp
B:
30 May 1817
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Sally Dickerman
1826-
Sally Dickerman
B:
1825/1826
VT
Sally Camp
1806-
Sally Camp
B:
15 Feb 1806
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Elijah Fellows Camp
1837-
Elijah Fellows Camp
B:
29 Jun 1837
Williamstown, Orange County, VT
Fanny Ellen Camp
1843-
Fanny Ellen Camp
B:
28 Nov 1843
Williamstown, Orange County, VT
William Wallace Camp
1835-
William Wallace Camp
B:
4 Jul 1835
Williamstown, Orange County, VT
William Camp
1812-
William Camp
B:
25 Feb 1812
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Fanny Washington
Sally Baldwin Camp
1784-
Sally Baldwin Camp
B:
17 Nov 1784
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Abial Camp
1781-
Abial Camp
B:
9 Jan 1781
Connecticut
M:
Oct 1804
Sheldon S. Camp
1795-
Sheldon S. Camp
B:
23 Aug 1795
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Betsey Mallory
Betsey Mallory
M:
10 Feb 1824
Barkhamsted, Litchfield County, CT
Fanny Patterson
Abt 1801-
Fanny Patterson
B:
Abt 1801
Chauncey Camp
1762-
Chauncey Camp
B:
12 Aug 1762
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Baldwin
1758-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
1757/1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
11 Dec 1783
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Gould Camp
1765-
Gould Camp
B:
4 Jul 1765
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Israel Camp
1779-
Israel Camp
B:
5 Feb 1779
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Edwin Camp
1841-
Edwin Camp
B:
1841
Litchfield County, CT
Frederick Camp
1838-
Frederick Camp
B:
1838
Litchfield County, CT
George Camp
1824-
George Camp
B:
1824
Litchfield County, CT
John Camp
1833-
John Camp
B:
1833
Litchfield County, CT
Martha Camp
1843-
Martha Camp
B:
Aug 1843
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Camp
1830-
Mary Camp
B:
1830
Litchfield County, CT
Elijah Judson Camp
1792-
Elijah Judson Camp
B:
25 Aug 1792
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Adeline Northrop
1804-
Adeline Northrop
B:
19 Oct 1804
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Oct 1820
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Charles Beecher Camp
1825-
Charles Beecher Camp
B:
11 Jan 1825
Litchfield County, CT
Gerardus Welles Camp
1799-
Gerardus Welles Camp
B:
3 May 1799
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Beecher
Abigail Beecher
M:
16 Oct 1823
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathan Hawley Camp
1794-
Nathan Hawley Camp
B:
19 Nov 1794
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
John Camp
1761-
John Camp
B:
23 Dec 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Annis Clark
1771-
Annis Clark
B:
1771
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1791
Jonah Camp
1809-
Jonah Camp
B:
1809
Connecticut
Jonah Camp
1783-
Jonah Camp
B:
1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Catherine
1789-
Catherine
B:
1789
Connecticut
Sarah Ann Camp
1776-
Sarah Ann Camp
B:
13 Jul 1776
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jonah Camp
1727-
Jonah Camp
B:
10 Nov 1727
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah
Abt 1728-
Sarah
B:
Abt 1728
Jonah Camp
1765-
Jonah Camp
B:
16 Aug 1765
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Northrup
1735-
Anne Northrup
A:
5 Oct 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth
Joseph Rogers Newton
1797-
Joseph Rogers Newton
B:
5 Jan 1797
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Lewis Camp Newton
1800-
Lewis Camp Newton
B:
6 Feb 1800
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Rogers
1775-
Elizabeth Rogers
B:
1775
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Newton
1773-
Joseph Newton
B:
19 Jul 1773
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 May 1795
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Andrew
1800-
Elizabeth Andrew
B:
1800
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Huldah Andrew
1804-
Huldah Andrew
B:
1804
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Laura Andrew
1811-
Laura Andrew
B:
1 Jan 1811
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Huldah Rogers
1777-
Huldah Rogers
B:
1777
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elias Andrew
1776-
Elias Andrew
B:
6 Jun 1776
M:
6 Oct 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jonah Rogers
1808-
Jonah Rogers
B:
21 Dec 1808
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Treat Rogers
1806-
Jonathan Treat Rogers
B:
2 Sep 1806
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Julia Rogers
1804-
Julia Rogers
B:
27 Sep 1804
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Mary Elizabeth Rogers
1809-
Mary Elizabeth Rogers
B:
19 Nov 1809
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Rogers
1780-
Jonathan Rogers
B:
12 Oct 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Polly Treat
1784-
Polly Treat
B:
10 Nov 1784
Orange, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Oct 1803
Elizabeth Camp
1747-1832
Elizabeth Camp
B:
19 Nov 1747
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
2 Sep 1832
Jonathan Rogers
Abt 1744-1821
Jonathan Rogers
B:
Abt 1744
D:
20 Mar 1821
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Newton
1792-
Samuel Newton
B:
1 Jan 1792
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Sophia Palmer
Olivia Newton
1801-
Olivia Newton
B:
9 Jul 1801
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Polly Newton
1793-
Polly Newton
B:
5 Mar 1793
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Huldah Newton
1798-
Huldah Newton
B:
29 Dec 1798
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Lucy Newton
1794-
Lucy Newton
B:
23 Dec 1794
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Newton
Samuel Newton
1765-
Samuel Newton
B:
2 Feb 1765
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Lucy Smith
1772-
Lucy Smith
B:
1772
M:
2 Jun 1790
Barnabas Baldwin
1800-
Barnabas Baldwin
B:
1800
Polly Baldwin
1783-
Polly Baldwin
B:
17 Nov 1783
Newton Baldwin
1796-
Newton Baldwin
B:
3 Dec 1796
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Mary Adaline Baldwin
1812-
Mary Adaline Baldwin
A:
7 Jan 1812
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Nelson Baldwin
Martha Newton
1768-
Martha Newton
B:
27 Jul 1768
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Ephraim Baldwin
1766-
Ephraim Baldwin
B:
1766
Amity, Woodbridge, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Beebe Booth
1793-
Beebe Booth
B:
7 Jul 1793
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Lyman Booth
1797-
Lyman Booth
B:
1797
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Mary Newton Booth
1783-
Mary Newton Booth
B:
1783
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Anson Booth
Eunice Booth
Jared Booth
Lua Booth
1798-
Lua Booth
A:
7 Apr 1798
Amity, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lucy Booth
1798-
Lucy Booth
A:
7 Apr 1798
Amity, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Newton Booth
Sarah Booth
Walter Booth
Mary Newton
1763-
Mary Newton
B:
6 Feb 1763
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Walter Booth
Abt 1760-
Walter Booth
B:
Abt 1760
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
M:
30 Dec 1781
Phebe Newton
1766-
Phebe Newton
B:
11 Aug 1766
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Rogers Newton
1797-
Joseph Rogers Newton
B:
5 Jan 1797
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Lewis Camp Newton
1800-
Lewis Camp Newton
B:
6 Feb 1800
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Newton
1773-
Joseph Newton
B:
19 Jul 1773
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Rogers
1775-
Elizabeth Rogers
B:
1775
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
25 May 1795
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Wyllys Newton
1811-
Samuel Wyllys Newton
A:
24 Nov 1811
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Rogers Newton
1815-
Elizabeth Rogers Newton
A:
4 Jun 1815
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Rhoda Russell
Abt 1783-
Rhoda Russell
B:
Abt 1783
M:
30 Oct 1808
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Amadeus Newton
1781-
Amadeus Newton
B:
29 Sep 1781
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Mary Newton
1811-
Mary Newton
B:
27 Dec 1811
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Newton
1814-
Samuel Newton
B:
5 Mar 1814
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Amadeus Newton
1799-
Amadeus Newton
B:
Sep 1799
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Camp Newton
1776-
Camp Newton
B:
7 Sep 1776
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Peck
1774-
Elizabeth Peck
B:
5 Aug 1774
Fairfield County, CT
M:
Oct 1798
Pheobe Sperry
1803-
Pheobe Sperry
B:
1803
Adna Sperry
1806-
Adna Sperry
B:
1806
Amadeas Newton Sperry
1798-
Amadeas Newton Sperry
B:
16 Mar 1798
New Haven County, CT
Amanda Sperry
1801-
Amanda Sperry
B:
1801
Mary Sperry
Deborah Newton
1778-
Deborah Newton
B:
18 Dec 1778
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Lyman Sperry
1772-
Lyman Sperry
B:
3 May 1772
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Apr 1797
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Camp Newton
1771-1773
Camp Newton
B:
14 Aug 1771
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Dec 1773
Mary Camp
1741-1809
Mary Camp
B:
19 Feb 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
26 Feb 1809
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Newton
1737-1814
Samuel Newton
B:
7 Dec 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
13 May 1762
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1814
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Abel Camp
Abt 1800-
Abel Camp
B:
Abt 1800
Amiel Camp
1795-
Amiel Camp
B:
1795
Elizabeth Camp
1770-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
1770
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amiel Camp
1761-
Amiel Camp
B:
7 Jun 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Oct 1795
John Camp
1767-
John Camp
B:
1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jonah Camp
1783-
Jonah Camp
B:
1783
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Harriet Stow
1806-
Harriet Stow
B:
23 Mar 1806
Jireth Stow
1815-
Jireth Stow
B:
25 Nov 1815
Martha Stow
1812-
Martha Stow
B:
29 Feb 1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Stow
1807-
Mary Stow
B:
13 Sep 1807
Charles Baldwin
Charles Baldwin
M:
29 Jun 1831
Alvin Stow
1802-
Alvin Stow
B:
8 May 1802
Caroline Elizabeth Stow
1821-
Caroline Elizabeth Stow
B:
7 Jul 1821
Martha Camp
1776-
Martha Camp
B:
Mar 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jedediah Stow
1778-
Jedediah Stow
B:
1778
M:
5 Oct 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anna Peck
1794-
Anna Peck
B:
12 Jan 1794
Marquis de Lafayette Peck
1791-
Marquis de Lafayette Peck
B:
11 Jan 1791
Sarah Peck
1801-
Sarah Peck
B:
4 Mar 1801
Mary Camp
1764-
Mary Camp
B:
1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Peck
1755-
John Peck
B:
26 Jun 1755
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elezer Judson Beard
1819-
Elezer Judson Beard
B:
24 Aug 1819
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
George Newton Beard
1817-
George Newton Beard
B:
1817
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ira Beard
1821-
Ira Beard
B:
19 Aug 1821
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rogers Andrew Beard
1811-
Rogers Andrew Beard
B:
18 Jun 1811
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Addison Beard
1815-
Addison Beard
B:
4 Mar 1815
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Allen Camp Beard
1813-
Allen Camp Beard
B:
28 Jan 1813
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Andrew Beard
1824-
Andrew Beard
B:
1824
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nancy Camp
1787-
Nancy Camp
B:
15 Nov 1787
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Andrew Beard
1786-
Andrew Beard
B:
12 Jun 1786
M:
2 Jan 1811
Huntington, Fairfield County, CT
Nathaniel Camp
1777-
Nathaniel Camp
B:
Feb 1777
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathaniel Camp
1739-Aft 1802
Nathaniel Camp
B:
30 Jul 1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 30 Nov 1802
Philena Prince
1744-
Philena Prince
B:
1744
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Canfield
Abt 1764-
Martha Canfield
B:
Abt 1764
Peter Sherman
Nathaniel Paine
1804-
Nathaniel Paine
B:
26 May 1804
Mary Canfield
Abt 1766-
Mary Canfield
B:
Abt 1766
Noah Paine
William Masters Canfield
Charlotte Canfield
Juliet Tallmadge
Henry Bradshaw
Henry Bradshaw
M:
1834
David Lloyd Tallmadge
1901-1958
David Lloyd Tallmadge
B:
17 Jun 1901
Iowa, USA
D:
5 Jun 1958
Annie Gamble
Gifford Mason Tallmadge
1873-
Gifford Mason Tallmadge
B:
2 Jan 1873
Marshalltown, Marshall, Iowa, USA
Josephine Jacobson
1872-
Josephine Jacobson
B:
1872
Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA
M:
7 Apr 1894
Mason City, Cerro Gordo, Iowa, USA
Earl Harry Talmadge
Abt 1871-1911
Earl Harry Talmadge
B:
Abt 1871
D:
30 May 1911
Near Marengo, Adams, Washington
Henry James Tallmadge
1849-
Henry James Tallmadge
B:
29 Oct 1849
Lillian Mason
James Simeon Tallmadge
-1853
James Simeon Tallmadge
D:
10 Nov 1853
Mary Cornell Gifford
1817-
Mary Cornell Gifford
B:
23 Sep 1817
M:
1837
Easton, Washington County, NY
Rhoda Ann Tallmadge
-1843
Rhoda Ann Tallmadge
D:
1843
William C. Tallmadge
Jane Tibbetts
Jane Tibbetts
M:
1843
Saratoga County, NY
Lucinda Canfield
Isaac Tallmadge
Isaac Tallmadge
M:
28 Feb 1808
Dutch Reformed Church, Schaghticoke, Rensselaer County, NY
Moses Canfield
1757-
Moses Canfield
B:
6 Apr 1757
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Masters
Sarah Masters
M:
26 Nov 1778
Nathaniel Canfield
1755-1796
Nathaniel Canfield
B:
1755
D:
1796
Saratoga County, NY
Mercy Ferry
Thomas Canfield
1773-
Thomas Canfield
B:
25 Jan 1773
Sarah Stone
Sarah Stone
M:
24 Dec 1801
Samuel Canfield
1770-
Samuel Canfield
B:
22 Apr 1770
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sherman Canfield
Martha Camp
1738-
Martha Camp
A:
27 Aug 1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Canfield
1735-
Thomas Canfield
B:
22 Jun 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Camp
1712-
Martha Camp
B:
28 Jul 1712
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathaniel Camp
1701-1780
Nathaniel Camp
B:
Jan 1701
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1 Feb 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Baldwin
1690-1740
Martha Baldwin
B:
1 Sep 1690
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
14 Sep 1740
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Enos Camp
1687-1768
Enos Camp
B:
May 1687
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Sep 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Jun 1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Canfield
1660-1730
Elizabeth Canfield
B:
14 Feb 1659/60
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Theophilus Baldwin
1659-1698
Theophilus Baldwin
B:
26 Apr 1659
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1683
Connecticut
D:
1698
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Canfield
1709-
Mary Canfield
B:
24 Apr 1709
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Canfield
1784-
Hezekiah Canfield
B:
29 Dec 1784
Chester, Middlesex County, CT
Isaiah Canfield
1751-
Isaiah Canfield
B:
11 Nov 1750/1751
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Leete
Anna Leete
M:
3 Jan 1776
Lucy Canfield
1736-
Lucy Canfield
B:
22 May 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Canfield
1742-
Mary Canfield
B:
2 Feb 1741/42
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Holmes
John Holmes
M:
22 Apr 1762
John Canfield
1751-
John Canfield
B:
1751
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Herman Canfield
1791-
Herman Canfield
B:
9 Oct 1791
Horace Canfield
1791-
Horace Canfield
B:
9 Oct 1791
Lee Canfield
1788-
Lee Canfield
B:
12 Jul 1788
Edward Canfield
1796-
Edward Canfield
B:
9 Aug 1796
William Canfield
1799-
William Canfield
B:
1 May 1799
Joseph Canfield
1767-
Joseph Canfield
B:
1767
Abigail
Hannah Boardman
1807-
Hannah Boardman
B:
2 Apr 1807
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
William Boardman
1805-
William Boardman
B:
25 Feb 1805
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
Joseph Canfield Boardman
1813-
Joseph Canfield Boardman
B:
4 May 1813
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Boardman
1810-
Joseph Boardman
B:
8 Aug 1810
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Maria Lucinda Boardman
1820-
Maria Lucinda Boardman
B:
3 Jan 1820
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Lucinda Canfield
1786-
Lucinda Canfield
B:
1786
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Simeon Boardman
1780-
Joseph Simeon Boardman
B:
3 May 1780
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
31 Jul 1803
William Canfield
1774-
William Canfield
B:
1774
Marcia Canfield
Jared Canfield
Mary
Asenath Canfield
Daniel Brewster
Daniel Brewster
M:
2 Oct 1811
Esther Canfield
Fanny Canfield
Hannah Canfield
Timothy Dewey
Joseph Canfield
1744-
Joseph Canfield
B:
1744
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Harrison
Hannah Harrison
M:
Abt 1765
Joel Canfield
1739-
Joel Canfield
B:
9 Jun 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sara
Abt 1740-
Sara
B:
Abt 1740
M:
4 Jun 1808
Priscilla Miltar
Priscilla Miltar
M:
9 Apr 1793
Benjamin Canfield
Abt 1743-
Benjamin Canfield
B:
Abt 1742/43
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lucretia
Lucretia
M:
16 Mar 1795
David Canfield
James Canfield
Susannah Blake
Ward H. Canfield
Benjamin Canfield
Elizabeth
Marion Barton
Esther Lois Canfield
1736-
Esther Lois Canfield
B:
22 May 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Curtis Comstock
Curtis Comstock
M:
20 Feb 1755
Joel Canfield
Abigail Canfield
Mary Canfield
Earl M. Canfield
Gilbert (Albert) Canfield
Steward Canfield
Abraham Canfield
Mary Burtch
Earl Canfield
Rebecca Canfield
Nathan Fisk
Samuel Canfield
1737-
Samuel Canfield
B:
20 Dec 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lucy Waltrous
Mercy Canfield
Elijah Canfield
Thomas Canfield
Joel Canfield
1711-
Joel Canfield
B:
7 Feb 1711
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Moss
1713-
Esther Moss
B:
30 Jul 1713
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1 Dec 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Norton Canfield
Norton Canfield
Sallie Clossin Lockwood
John Canfield
1751-
John Canfield
B:
23 Oct 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deborah Norton
Deborah Norton
M:
4 Feb 1773
New Marlborough, Berkshire County, MA
Bethia Canfield
1762-
Bethia Canfield
B:
4 Feb 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Canfield
1750-
Thomas Canfield
B:
14 Feb 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Submit Canfield
1758-
Submit Canfield
B:
26 Jan 1758
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jesse Canfield
1777-
Jesse Canfield
B:
31 Aug 1777
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Canfield
1774-
Thomas Canfield
B:
28 Mar 1774
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Statyra Canfield
1775-
Statyra Canfield
B:
17 Dec 1775
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
John Palmer
Wilma Canfield
Clyde C. Canfield
1899-1939
Clyde C. Canfield
B:
23 Feb 1899
Climax Springs, Camden County, MO
D:
13 Dec 1939
Kansas City, Wyandotte County, KS
Effie C.
1900-
Effie C.
B:
1900
Ollie May Canfield
Chester D. Canfield
James Canfield
1871-1928
James Canfield
B:
12 May 1871
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
17 Dec 1928
Kansas City, Wyandotte County, KS
Nancy Elizabeth Chancellor
1879-1962
Nancy Elizabeth Chancellor
B:
25 Nov 1879
Nobby, Benton County, MO
M:
24 Jan 1896
Nobby, Benton County, MO
D:
18 Jan 1962
Kansas City, Wyandotte County, KS
Emma G. Canfield
1906-
Emma G. Canfield
B:
1906
Verda H. Canfield
Charles Canfield
1867-1940
Charles Canfield
B:
7 Jul 1867
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
7 Jan 1940
Noble, Cleveland County, OK
Della J.
1876-
Della J.
B:
1876
M:
2 Nov 1893
Sparks Canfield
1860-1938
Sparks Canfield
B:
5 Dec 1860
Wilmington, Dearborn County, IN
D:
10 Feb 1938
Norman, Cleveland County, OK
Julia A. Canfield
1862-1935
Julia A. Canfield
B:
24 Jan 1861/1862
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
25 Feb 1935
Norman, Cleveland County, OK
George Thomas Canfield
1888-
George Thomas Canfield
B:
28 Jul 1888
Climax Springs, Camden County, MO
Millie Elmira Harris
Nora Ellen Canfield
1892-1931
Nora Ellen Canfield
B:
3 Oct 1892
Climax Springs, Camden County, MO
D:
24 Jun 1931
Samuel Arthur Looney
1889-1931
Samuel Arthur Looney
B:
12 Jan 1888/1889
Springfield, Green County, MO
M:
8 Aug 1912
D:
24 Jun 1931
Walnut Grove, Green County, MO
Clark Monroe Canfield
1863-1962
Clark Monroe Canfield
B:
25 May 1863
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
1962
Nancy Ann Waisner
1870-
Nancy Ann Waisner
B:
15 Dec 1870
Edwards, Benton County, MO
M:
Climax Springs, Camden County, MO
Nettie Jane Canfield
1866-1926
Nettie Jane Canfield
B:
30 Mar 1866
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
13 Feb 1926
Morris, Morris County, MO
Sarah E. Canfield
1869-1954
Sarah E. Canfield
B:
24 Jan 1868/1869
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
27 Apr 1954
Sedalia, Pettis County, MO
Luella Canfield
1874-
Luella Canfield
B:
1874
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
Susan Bertha Canfield
1876-1962
Susan Bertha Canfield
B:
9 Oct 1876
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
20 Aug 1962
Norman, Cleveland County, OK
Thomas Marion Canfield
1840-1928
Thomas Marion Canfield
B:
7 Feb 1840
Wilmington, Dearborn County, IN
D:
19 May 1928
Climax Springs, Camden County, MO
Anna E. Bruce
1841-1923
Anna E. Bruce
B:
3 Dec 1841
M:
4 Mar 1859/1860
Wilmington, Dearborn County, IN
D:
5 Mar 1923
Norman, Cleveland County, OK
Mary Ryeland
Mary Ryeland
M:
24 Apr 1898
Dearborn County, IN
Annaliza Canfield
1836-1844
Annaliza Canfield
B:
4 Apr 1836
Wilmington, Dearborn County, IN
D:
29 Jul 1844
Climax Springs, Camden County, MO
Sarah Frances Canfield
1838-1929
Sarah Frances Canfield
B:
1 Jun 1838
Wilmington, Dearborn County, IN
D:
27 Dec 1929
Topeka, Shawnee County, KS
Clark Canfield
1842-1928
Clark Canfield
B:
11 Sep 1842
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
15 Feb 1928
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
Torbet Corban Canfield
1844-1923
Torbet Corban Canfield
B:
12 Sep 1844
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
19 Aug 1923
Ottumwa, Wapello County, IA
Almira Johnston
Almira Johnston
M:
12 Oct 1869
Wapello County, IA
Noice Canfield
1846-1859
Noice Canfield
B:
3 Dec 1846
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
31 Aug 1859
Dearborn County, IN
Permelia Jane Canfield
1848-1920
Permelia Jane Canfield
B:
14 Oct 1848
Wilmington, Dearborn County, IN
D:
18 Jul 1920
Smith Center, Smith County, KS
Emma Retta Canfield
1856-Aft 1930
Emma Retta Canfield
B:
27 Oct 1856
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
Aft 1930
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN
Calvin M. Canfield
1854-1927
Calvin M. Canfield
B:
3 Apr 1854
Wilmington, Dearborn County, IN
D:
27 Nov 1927
Iowa
George C. Canfield
1857-
George C. Canfield
B:
16 Apr 1857
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
Dearborn County, IN
Norma F. Canfield
1895-
Norma F. Canfield
B:
Oct 1895
Indiana
William H. Canfield
1859-1931
William H. Canfield
B:
17 Apr 1859
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
21 Jan 1931
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
Ida B.
1873-
Ida B.
B:
Nov 1873
Indiana
M:
Cal 1893
Newton Marion Canfield
1813-1901
Newton Marion Canfield
B:
7 Jun 1813
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
23 Jan 1901
Indiana
Susan Garrison Baker
1816-1897
Susan Garrison Baker
B:
26 Jul 1816
Wilmington, Dearborn County, IN
M:
26 Apr 1835
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
D:
26 Mar 1897
Aurora, Dearborn County, IN
Benjamin Powell Canfield
1827-
Benjamin Powell Canfield
B:
27 Sep 1827
Dearborn County, IN
Alfred Canfield
Cyrus Canfield
Edwin Canfield
Henry Canfield
Noyes Canfield
1782-
Noyes Canfield
B:
15 Apr 1782
Durham, Greene County, NY
Mary Frances Tyler
1786-1855
Mary Frances Tyler
B:
9 Jun 1786
CT or Dearborn County, IN
D:
10 Aug 1855
Dearborn County, IN
Betsey Canfield
Pratt
Content Canfield
Chapman
Eliza Canfield
Phineas Canfield
1753-
Phineas Canfield
B:
10 Apr 1753
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Amy Newton
Amy Newton
M:
1 Apr 1773
John Canfield
1725-
John Canfield
B:
Apr 1725
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Bethiah Moss
1723-
Bethiah Moss
B:
23 Mar 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Oct 1744
Eunice Coe
1794-
Eunice Coe
B:
21 Aug 1794
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Lester Coe
1796-
Lester Coe
B:
13 Sep 1796
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Talcott Coe
1791-
Talcott Coe
B:
21 Dec 1791
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Chester Coe
1796-
Chester Coe
B:
13 Sep 1796
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Joel Coe
1766-
Joel Coe
B:
10 Aug 1766
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Sally
Timothy Coe
1760-
Timothy Coe
B:
16 Sep 1760
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Albert Case
1818-
Albert Case
B:
8 Jan 1818
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Almon Case
1819-
Almon Case
B:
6 Jan 1819
Aurora, Portage County, OH
Lucia Case
1814-
Lucia Case
B:
28 Jan 1814
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Persis Seward
Gideon Case
Anne Coe
1757-
Anne Coe
B:
5 Sep 1757
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
John Seward
Canfield Coe
1763-
Canfield Coe
B:
26 Sep 1763
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Coe
1755-
Daniel Coe
B:
4 Aug 1755
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Anne Canfield
1728-
Anne Canfield
B:
26 Apr 1728
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ephraim Coe
Ephraim Coe
M:
17 Oct 1754
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Luis Canfield
1769-
Luis Canfield
B:
9 Sep 1769
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Rhoda Torrey
Rhoda Torrey
M:
25 Aug 1791
Luman Canfield
1796-
Luman Canfield
B:
15 Nov 1796
Nancy Canfield
1804-
Nancy Canfield
B:
31 Aug 1804
Levi Canfield
1794-
Levi Canfield
B:
26 May 1794
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Lewis Canfield
1798-
Lewis Canfield
B:
13 Mar 1798
Asahel Canfield
1801-1881
Asahel Canfield
B:
25 Feb 1801
D:
May 1881
Ashtabula County, OH
Augustine Canfield
1795-
Augustine Canfield
B:
28 Sep 1795
Eliza Canfield
1805-
Eliza Canfield
B:
3 Sep 1805
Richard Canfield
1809-
Richard Canfield
B:
9 Feb 1809
William Canfield
1799-
William Canfield
B:
11 Sep 1799
William Canfield
1807-
William Canfield
B:
21 Jul 1807
Medad Canfield
1771-1837
Medad Canfield
B:
1 Feb 1771
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1837
Ashtabula County, OH
Hepsibah Andrews
Abt 1784-1859
Hepsibah Andrews
B:
Abt 1784
M:
31 Mar 1793
Hartland, CT
D:
25 Mar 1859
Ashtabula County, OH
Hannah Canfield
1772-
Hannah Canfield
B:
18 Aug 1772
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Edmund Ward
Edmund Ward
M:
2 Nov 1791
Israel Canfield
Ezekiel Canfield
Isreal Canfield
1741-
Isreal Canfield
B:
15 Sep 1741
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Brown
Elizabeth Brown
M:
1768
Katharine Canfield
1748-
Katharine Canfield
B:
16 Jun 1748
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Jacob Clark
Jacob Clark
M:
26 Oct 1769
Ann Canfield
1746-
Ann Canfield
B:
30 Mar 1746
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Dan Canfield
1754-
Dan Canfield
B:
27 Jun 1754
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Comfort Newton
Comfort Newton
M:
22 Nov 1775
Henry William Canfield
1792-
Henry William Canfield
B:
1792
Betsey Robinson
Marcus Remus Canfield
Gideon Canfield
Ruth Norton
Gideon Canfield
1750-
Gideon Canfield
B:
10 Sep 1750
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Statira Camp
1757-
Statira Camp
B:
9 Jan 1757
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1775
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Rebecca Canfield
1743-
Rebecca Canfield
B:
16 Oct 1743
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
John Hamilton
Abt 1740-
John Hamilton
B:
Abt 1740
M:
7 Dec 1762
Job Canfield
1764-
Job Canfield
A:
24 Jun 1764
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Ashur Canfield
1757-
Ashur Canfield
A:
9 Jan 1757
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Canfield
Timothy Canfield
1759-
Timothy Canfield
A:
5 Aug 1759
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Titus Canfield
1762-
Titus Canfield
A:
24 Jan 1762
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Gideon Canfield
1717-
Gideon Canfield
B:
4 Jun 1717
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Robinson
Ann Robinson
M:
28 Oct 1740
George Baldwin Wessells
Abigail Baldwin
1740-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
8 Feb 1740
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Lawrence Wessells
David Baldwin
1743-
David Baldwin
B:
3 Sep 1743
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
George Baldwin
1734-
George Baldwin
B:
21 Nov 1734
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Tryphena
Hannah Baldwin
1737-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
1 Dec 1737
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Capt. Abraham Bradley
Canfield Baldwin
George W. Baldwin
Moses Lyman Baldwin
1822-
Moses Lyman Baldwin
B:
1 Jan 1822
Zalmon Luman Baldwin
1824-
Zalmon Luman Baldwin
B:
26 Mar 1824
Norman Baldwin
Louisa Benedict
1791-
Louisa Benedict
B:
12 Nov 1791
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
M:
2 Feb 1820
Samuel Wilkinson Baldwin
1745-
Samuel Wilkinson Baldwin
B:
6 Aug 1745
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Sabra Catlin
Sabra Catlin
M:
25 Nov 1773
Lois Baldwin
Isaac McNeil
Samuel Baldwin
Phinehas Baldwin
Mary Cooke
Hannah Canfield
1714-
Hannah Canfield
B:
5 Aug 1714
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Baldwin
1712-
David Baldwin
B:
23 Oct 1712
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1733
Thomas Canfield
1706-
Thomas Canfield
B:
28 Dec 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Canfield
Elihu Canfield
Thomas Canfield
Russell Canfield
Sarah Canfield
Thomas Canfield
1720-
Thomas Canfield
B:
6 Aug 1720
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Russell
1720-
Mary Russell
B:
1720
M:
29 Oct 1744
IV Thomas Canfield
1680-1760
IV Thomas Canfield
B:
5 Jan 1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1760
Durham, Middlesex, CT
Mary Hepzibah Camp
1684-1740
Mary Hepzibah Camp
B:
21 Jan 1684
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
3 Jan 1705
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
30 Jul 1740
Durham, Middlesex, CT
Abraham Camp
1720-1743
Abraham Camp
B:
10 Apr 1720
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
13 Jul 1743
Norfolk, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA
Hepzibah
Abraham Camp
1752-
Abraham Camp
B:
9 Mar 1752
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
Eldad Camp
1754-
Eldad Camp
B:
4 Oct 1754
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Eunice Camp Humphrey
1773-
Eunice Camp Humphrey
B:
12 Jul 1773
Titus Bissell
Eunice Camp
1746-
Eunice Camp
B:
18 Oct 1746
Jonathan Humphry
Jonathan Humphry
M:
21 Jun 1768
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Abraham Parsons Camp
1802-
Abraham Parsons Camp
B:
14 Nov 1802
Lucy Camp
Abt 1805-
Lucy Camp
B:
Abt 1805
Phoebe Camp
Abt 1805-
Phoebe Camp
B:
Abt 1805
David Gaylord
Levi Camp
1757-
Levi Camp
B:
7 Mar 1757
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Polly Blackman
Lois Camp
1743-
Lois Camp
B:
25 Dec 1743
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Nathan Stevens
Nathan Stevens
M:
20 Mar 1764
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Lucia Camp
1759-
Lucia Camp
B:
19 Jul 1759
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Riverius Camp
1750-
Riverius Camp
B:
1750
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Eldad Camp Jackson
1788-
Eldad Camp Jackson
B:
1788
Litchfield County, CT
Martha Camp
1749-
Martha Camp
B:
6 Nov 1749
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Henry Jackson
Henry Jackson
M:
9 Jul 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Moses Camp
1747-
Moses Camp
B:
26 Aug 1747
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Phoebe Allen
1750-
Phoebe Allen
B:
1750
M:
15 Feb 1813
Abraham C. Camp
1797-
Abraham C. Camp
B:
1797
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
Eldad Cicero Camp
1804-
Eldad Cicero Camp
B:
6 Nov 1804
Mt. Morris, Livingston County, NY
Edgar Camp
1807-
Edgar Camp
B:
1807
Lexington, Greene County, NY
Martha Camp
1800-
Martha Camp
B:
6 Apr 1800
Lexington, Greene County, NY
Moses Camp
1802-
Moses Camp
B:
1802
Lexington, Greene County, NY
Abraham Camp
1770-
Abraham Camp
B:
31 Jul 1770
Morris, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Coe
1769-
Mary Coe
B:
6 Dec 1769
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
M:
15 Apr 1792
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
Eldad Camp
1776-
Eldad Camp
B:
22 May 1776
Morris, Litchfield County, CT
Edward Cicero Camp
1778-
Edward Cicero Camp
B:
1778
Morris, Litchfield County, CT
Eli Parsons Camp
1785-
Eli Parsons Camp
B:
1785
Morris, Litchfield County, CT
Polly Root
1790-
Polly Root
B:
1790
Connecticut
Lois Camp
1799-
Lois Camp
B:
3 Nov 1799
Morris, Litchfield County, CT
Adeline Camp
1817-
Adeline Camp
B:
3 Jan 1817
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Emeline Camp
1819-
Emeline Camp
B:
3 Jun 1819
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Harriet Camp
1810-
Harriet Camp
B:
6 Feb 1810
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Goodloe Camp
1821-
Goodloe Camp
B:
1821
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
George G. Camp
1826-
George G. Camp
B:
1826
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
John Camp
1806-
John Camp
B:
15 Sep 1806
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Camp
1815-
Mary Camp
B:
1815
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Moses M. Camp
1823-
Moses M. Camp
B:
1823
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Moses Camp
1774-
Moses Camp
B:
1774
Morris, Litchfield County, CT
Deidemia Knowlton
1785-
Deidemia Knowlton
B:
6 Oct 1785
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
14 Feb 1805
Beulah Camp
1811-
Beulah Camp
B:
20 Jan 1811
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
Caleb Jackson Camp
1815-
Caleb Jackson Camp
B:
12 Jun 1815
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Electa Camp
1806-
Electa Camp
B:
27 Nov 1806
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Edward Camp
1809-
Edward Camp
B:
25 Apr 1809
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
Mehitable Camp
1813-1842
Mehitable Camp
B:
9 May 1813
Norfolk, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
13 Jun 1842
Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, USA
George Kellogg
1802-1893
George Kellogg
B:
20 Aug 1802
Connecticut, USA
D:
2 Oct 1893
Barkhamsted, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA
Unknown
Moses Camp
1803-
Moses Camp
B:
5 Oct 1803
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Sheldon Camp
1800-
Samuel Sheldon Camp
B:
3 Dec 1800
Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Camp
1773-1850
Samuel Camp
B:
4 Mar 1773
Morris, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
10 May 1850
Barkhamsted, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA
Mercy Sheldon
1774-1854
Mercy Sheldon
B:
16 Dec 1774
New Marlborough, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA
M:
10 Jul 1799
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Aug 1854
Barkhamsted, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA
Thankful Gaylord
1742-
Thankful Gaylord
B:
1742
Morris, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Apr 1768
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
Martha Parsons
1716-
Martha Parsons
B:
3 Oct 1716
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 Jan 1743
Anne Camp
1760-
Anne Camp
B:
1760
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Ira Camp
1789-
Ira Camp
B:
1789
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Joel Camp
1787-
Joel Camp
B:
1787
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Levi Camp
1785-
Levi Camp
B:
1785
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Lois Reed
William Camp
1797-
William Camp
B:
1797
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Matilda Cowels
Ruth Matilda Cowels
M:
1823
Eder Camp
1762-
Eder Camp
B:
15 Aug 1762
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Miller
1764-
Elizabeth Miller
B:
1764
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
15 Aug 1762
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Edward Camp
1712-
Edward Camp
B:
11 Nov 1712
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Crittenden
1728-
Esther Crittenden
B:
1728
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Jun 1758
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Albert Camp
1804-
Albert Camp
B:
1 Oct 1804
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Francis Camp
1814-
Francis Camp
B:
29 Sep 1814
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Gilbert Camp
1817-
Gilbert Camp
B:
31 Jul 1817
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Horace Camp
1811-
Horace Camp
B:
14 Jul 1811
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Lemuel Camp
1808-
Lemuel Camp
B:
14 Oct 1808
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mariah Camp
1806-
Mariah Camp
B:
13 Apr 1806
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Abiel Camp
1780-
Abiel Camp
B:
1780
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Lucinda
Catherine Camp
1784-
Catherine Camp
B:
1784
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sampson
Angeline Camp
Daniel Camp
1782-
Daniel Camp
B:
1782
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Lydia Frothingham
Alexander Camp
1818-
Alexander Camp
B:
29 Mar 1818
Middlesex County, CT
Alvah Camp
1801-
Alvah Camp
B:
19 Dec 1801
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Cornelia Camp
1806-
Cornelia Camp
B:
22 Mar 1806
Middlesex County, CT
Curtis Coe Camp
1807-1890
Curtis Coe Camp
B:
16 Oct 1807
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
D:
26 Jul 1890
New Britain, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Elizah Camp
1804-
Elizah Camp
B:
9 Dec 1804
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Enoch Fairchild Camp
1825-
Enoch Fairchild Camp
B:
25 Jul 1825
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Eunice Camp
1827-
Eunice Camp
B:
27 Feb 1827
Middlesex County, CT
Laura Camp
1812-
Laura Camp
B:
9 Jun 1812
Middlesex County, CT
William Camp
1809-
William Camp
B:
12 Jun 1809
Middlesex County, CT
Fairchild Camp
1778-1854
Fairchild Camp
B:
15 Sep 1778
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
D:
22 Apr 1854
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
Melicent Coe
1782-1854
Melicent Coe
B:
25 Mar 1782
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
M:
1800
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1854
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
Deney Camp
Manville
Camp
Marble
Abiel Camp
1734-
Abiel Camp
B:
29 Aug 1734
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Wetmore
Catherine Camp
1736-
Catherine Camp
B:
20 Jun 1736
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Camp
Camp
Asabel Camp
1740-
Asabel Camp
B:
24 Dec 1740
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Susannah Webster
Susannah Webster
M:
1 Jan 1766
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Dinah Camp
1738-
Dinah Camp
B:
7 Jan 1738
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Robert North
Robert North
M:
6 Oct 1763
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Camp
1754-
John Camp
B:
31 Jan 1754
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Camp
1742-
Mary Camp
B:
21 Dec 1742
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Timothy Bacon
1744-
Timothy Bacon
B:
1744
M:
19 Sep 1765
Samuel Camp
1747-
Samuel Camp
B:
1 Mar 1747
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Camp
1749-
Samuel Camp
B:
2 May 1749
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Camp
1754-
Sarah Camp
B:
31 Jan 1754
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Darrel
Thomas Darrel
M:
15 Oct 1770
Cromwell, Middlesex County, CT
Zipporah Camp
1745-
Zipporah Camp
B:
1 Jan 1745
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Giles Rose
Giles Rose
M:
Jun 1767
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Fairchild
1714-
Mary Fairchild
B:
1714
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Catherine Camp
1765-
Catherine Camp
B:
21 Apr 1765
Amherst County, Virginia, USA
Israel Dodge
Caroline Mathilda Guion
1786-
Caroline Mathilda Guion
B:
26 May 1786
St. Louis, St. Louis County, MO
John Guion
John Guion
M:
1785
Illinois
Caroline Camp
1770-
Caroline Camp
B:
20 Apr 1770
Glebe, Amherst County, VA
Charlotte Camp
1767-
Charlotte Camp
B:
17 Apr 1767
Glebe, Amherst County, VA
Moses Bates
1750-
Moses Bates
B:
24 Jun 1750
Herculanium, Jefferson County, MO
George Camp
1761-
George Camp
B:
29 Mar 1761
Wilmington, New Hanover County, NC
John Camp
1759-
John Camp
B:
27 Sep 1759
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Ann Oliver Wherry
Abt 1810-
Ann Oliver Wherry
B:
Abt 1810
Sidney Clarissa Wherry
1838-
Sidney Clarissa Wherry
B:
31 Aug 1838
Daniel Boone Wherry
1804-
Daniel Boone Wherry
B:
25 Nov 1804
Clarissa West
John Wherry
Abt 1810-
John Wherry
B:
Abt 1810
Mary Wherry
Sidney Clarissa Wherry
Margarita Wherry
John Mills Wherry
1842-
John Mills Wherry
B:
25 Feb 1842
Isabella Kimball
Isabella Kimball
M:
16 Nov 1867
Robert Bruce Snow
Eliza Pulliam Wherry
1870-
Eliza Pulliam Wherry
B:
1 Mar 1870
St. Louis, MO
Robert Bruce Snow
Jr. Joseph Antoine Wherry
1840-1910
Jr. Joseph Antoine Wherry
B:
7 Aug 1840
St. Louis, MO
D:
1910
Sarah Belinda Pulliam
1841-1872
Sarah Belinda Pulliam
B:
13 Nov 1841
D:
5 Jun 1872
Lanham Lanham
Alice Gertrude Wherry
1871-Est 1965
Alice Gertrude Wherry
B:
6 Nov 1871
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
Est 1885/1965
Brown
Est 1874-Est 1945
Brown
B:
Est 1854/1874
M:
Est 1885/1918
D:
Est 1886/1945
Margaretta Wherry
Treherne
III William Mackey Wherry
Jr. William Mackey Wherry
1878-1960
Jr. William Mackey Wherry
B:
18 Jan 1878
West Point, Orange County, NY
D:
7 May 1960
New York
Rhoda Ogden Zug
1875-
Rhoda Ogden Zug
B:
28 Jul 1875
M:
7 Apr 1902
Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, PA
Jr. Robert Neil Dickman
Dickman
Julia Probasco Wherry
1870-Est 1965
Julia Probasco Wherry
B:
11 Mar 1870
St. Louis, MO
D:
Est 1906/1965
Robert Neil Dickman
Est 1879-Est 1942
Robert Neil Dickman
B:
Est 1850/1879
M:
21 Oct 1897
St. Paul's Church, Newport, KY
D:
Est 1904/1942
Margaretta Louise Wherry
1873-Est 1967
Margaretta Louise Wherry
B:
22 Dec 1873
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
Est 1902/1967
Benjamin Knox Rashford
Est 1877-Est 1942
Benjamin Knox Rashford
B:
Est 1850/1877
M:
7 Sep 1897
Ft. Harrison, Montana
D:
Est 1900/1942
Alice Hines
PRIVATE-
Alice Hines
B:
PRIVATE
Harriet Schofield Wherry
1876-Est 1970
Harriet Schofield Wherry
B:
23 May 1876
D:
Est 1904/1970
John L. Hines
Est 1878-Est 1942
John L. Hines
B:
Est 1850/1878
M:
19 Dec 1898
Columbus, OH
D:
Est 1901/1942
Henry Probasco Wherry
1879-Est 1969
Henry Probasco Wherry
B:
Oct 1879
West Point, Orange County, NY
D:
Est 1880/1969
Schofield Wherry
William Mackey Wherry
1836-1918
William Mackey Wherry
B:
13 Sep 1836
St. Louis, MO
D:
3 Nov 1918
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
Alice Wilms Grammer
1847-1888
Alice Wilms Grammer
B:
1847
M:
10 Jun 1868
Washington, DC
D:
18 Oct 1888
Ft. Levenworth, Levenworth County, KS
George Call Wherry
1838-1841
George Call Wherry
B:
28 Jul 1838
D:
13 Dec 1841
St. Louis, MO
Joseph Antoine Wherry
1801-1843
Joseph Antoine Wherry
B:
16 Aug 1801
St. Louis, MO
D:
13 Feb 1843
St. Louis, MO
Amelia Harriet Homer
-1843
Amelia Harriet Homer
B:
Helena, Phillips County, AR
M:
5 Nov 1835
Helena, Phillips County, AR
D:
27 Nov 1843
Ravine, MO
Louise Wherry
Abt 1810-
Louise Wherry
B:
Abt 1810
Margueretta Mackey Wherry
Abt 1825-
Margueretta Mackey Wherry
B:
Abt 1825
Mackey Manuel Wherry
1802-
Mackey Manuel Wherry
B:
26 Nov 1802
Sydney Homer
Margaret Mackey Mills
1807-
Margaret Mackey Mills
B:
24 Mar 1807
Chester County, PA
Samuel Camp Wherry
1806-
Samuel Camp Wherry
B:
20 Mar 1806
Louisa Camp
1768-
Louisa Camp
B:
3 Sep 1768
Glebe, Amherst County, VA
Mackey Wherry
Mackey Wherry
M:
19 Mar 1800
Mary Ann Camp
1762-
Mary Ann Camp
B:
15 Nov 1762
Amherst County, Virginia, USA
Stella Marie de Reihle
Abt 1790-
Stella Marie de Reihle
B:
Abt 1790
Buchanan
Harvey
Katherine de Reihle
Abt 1820-
Katherine de Reihle
B:
Abt 1820
Antoine Acaine de Reihle
Abt 1790-
Antoine Acaine de Reihle
B:
Abt 1790
Lucille Saucier
Anne Stella McNair
Abt 1820-
Anne Stella McNair
B:
Abt 1820
Stella Anne McNair
Abt 1810-
Stella Anne McNair
B:
Abt 1810
Antoine de Riehle McNair
Abt 1810-
Antoine de Riehle McNair
B:
Abt 1810
Charles Frederick McNair
Abt 1810-
Charles Frederick McNair
B:
Abt 1810
Claude McNair
Abt 1820-
Claude McNair
B:
Abt 1820
Eugenia Stella McNair
Abt 1815-
Eugenia Stella McNair
B:
Abt 1815
Harry Covington McNair
Abt 1810-
Harry Covington McNair
B:
Abt 1810
John Garrison McNair
Abt 1815-
John Garrison McNair
B:
Abt 1815
Lilburn Guzziam McNair
Abt 1815-
Lilburn Guzziam McNair
B:
Abt 1815
Louisa Catherine McNair
Abt 1820-
Louisa Catherine McNair
B:
Abt 1820
Margaret Caroline McNair
Abt 1820-
Margaret Caroline McNair
B:
Abt 1820
Paul Edward McNair
Abt 1815-
Paul Edward McNair
B:
Abt 1815
Margaret Susanne de Reihle
Abt 1790-
Margaret Susanne de Reihle
B:
Abt 1790
Alexander McNair
1775-1826
Alexander McNair
B:
5 May 1775
M:
Mar 1805
D:
18 Mar 1826
Stella Camp
1764-
Stella Camp
B:
18 Jan 1764
Amherst County, Virginia, USA
Antoine de Reihle
Antoine de Reihle
M:
19 Mar 1786
Matilda Caroline Camp
1786-1786
Matilda Caroline Camp
B:
26 May 1786
St. Louis, St. Louis County, MO
D:
6 Aug 1786
St. Louis, St. Louis County, MO
Ichabod Camp
1725-1786
Ichabod Camp
B:
15 Feb 1725
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Apr 1786
Kaskaskia, Fayette, Illinois, USA
Ann Oliver
1727-1803
Ann Oliver
B:
31 Dec 1727
Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
M:
6 Jun 1757
King's Chapel, Boston, MA
D:
Oct 1803
St. Louis, St. Louis County, MO
Gerard Lambert Camp
1822-
Gerard Lambert Camp
B:
10 Jan 1822
Walton Winn Camp
1820-
Walton Winn Camp
B:
1820
Cecellius Camp
1779-1824
Cecellius Camp
B:
25 Nov 1779
Amherst County, Virginia, USA
D:
10 Jun 1824
Hancock County, GA
Serepta Harry
Abt 1790-
Serepta Harry
B:
Abt 1790
Elizabeth S. Camp
1829-
Elizabeth S. Camp
B:
13 Dec 1829
Greenville, Greenville County, SC
Benjamin Ichabod Camp
1801-1884
Benjamin Ichabod Camp
B:
10 Nov 1801
Warren County, GA
D:
21 Nov 1884
Campbellton, Fulton County, GA
Winifred Washington Arnold
1802-1868
Winifred Washington Arnold
B:
20 Nov 1802
Greenville County, SC
M:
2 Nov 1828
Greenville County, SC
D:
20 Jul 1868
Campbellton, Fulton County, GA
Harmon Stanton Camp
Abt 1805-
Harmon Stanton Camp
B:
Abt 1805
Buchel Beaumont Gibbs
1886-1961
Buchel Beaumont Gibbs
B:
17 Apr 1886
Eagle Pass, Maverick, Texas, USA
D:
18 Oct 1961
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA
Charles Churchill Gibbs
1877-
Charles Churchill Gibbs
B:
30 Aug 1877
Texas, USA
Daise Josephine Gibbs
1870-
Daise Josephine Gibbs
B:
29 Dec 1870
Navasota, Grimes, Texas, USA
Francis Walton Gibbs
1882-1968
Francis Walton Gibbs
B:
8 Sep 1882
Castroville, Medina, Texas, USA
D:
4 Jan 1968
San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA
Ira Malcom Camp Gibbs
1880-1916
Ira Malcom Camp Gibbs
B:
22 Mar 1880
Texas, USA
D:
20 May 1916
Maverick County, Texas, USA
Irene Gibbs
1867-
Irene Gibbs
B:
19 Aug 1867
Texas, USA
Jennie Caldwell Gibbs
1869-
Jennie Caldwell Gibbs
B:
22 Feb 1869
Navasota, Grimes, Texas, USA
Oscar E. Flato
Jeptha Milton Gibbs, IV
Mary Melissa Meyers
Jane Gibbs
Richard Calvin Torrey
Mary Ann Elizabeth Gibbs
Jerry Hamilton Guild
Edward Thurston Gibbs
1930-INFANT
Edward Thurston Gibbs
B:
7 Apr 1930
Cananea, Sonora, Mexico
D:
INFANT
Cananea, Sonora, Mexico
William Houle Gibbs
1931-INFANT
William Houle Gibbs
B:
14 Sep 1931
Cananea, Sonora, Mexico
D:
INFANT
Cananea, Sonora, Mexico
Jeptha Milton Gibbs, III
Alberta Isabel Houle
Lois H Augur
Abt 1900-
Lois H Augur
B:
Abt 1900
Jr. Jeptha Milton Gibbs
1875-1936
Jr. Jeptha Milton Gibbs
B:
20 Apr 1875
Navasota, Grimes, Texas, USA
D:
10 Mar 1936
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Mary Barnitz
1878-1949
Mary Barnitz
B:
29 Nov 1878
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
M:
1900
D:
6 Aug 1949
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA
Juanita Gibbs Blesse
Arnold Edward Chandler
III Frederick Victor Blesse
George Bemis Blesse
Doris J. Carlstrumer
Jr. Frederick Victor Blesse
1889-1961
Jr. Frederick Victor Blesse
B:
10 Jun 1889
Eagle Pass, Maverick County, TX
D:
24 Oct 1961
Bexar County, TX
Katherine Bemis
Carlotta Pritchard
Paul Tippet
Charlotte Gibbs Blesse
1895-
Charlotte Gibbs Blesse
B:
Jul 1895
Eagle Pass, Maverick County, TX
Vernon Pritchard
1892-1949
Vernon Pritchard
B:
25 Jan 1892
Smithland, Woodbury County, IA
M:
6 Sep 1916
Eagle Pass, Maverick County, TX
D:
10 Jul 1949
Juanita Gertrude Gibbs
1864-1964
Juanita Gertrude Gibbs
B:
23 Nov 1864
Texas, USA
D:
1964
Ciudad Victoria, Victoria, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Frederick Victor Blesse
1855-1923
Frederick Victor Blesse
B:
Aug 1855
Missouri
M:
Cal 1887
D:
23 Nov 1923
Frio County, TX
Lillie Elizabeth Gibbs
1873-
Lillie Elizabeth Gibbs
B:
18 Jun 1873
Navasota, Grimes, Texas, USA
May Monroe Gibbs
1884-
May Monroe Gibbs
B:
14 May 1884
Texas, USA
Thomas Fortson Gibbs
1888-1948
Thomas Fortson Gibbs
B:
7 Jun 1888
Eagle Pass, Maverick, Texas, USA
D:
6 Jan 1948
Greens Bayou, Harris, Texas, USA
Wamutta Gibbs
Abt 1865-
Wamutta Gibbs
B:
Abt 1865
Texas, USA
Malcolm Gibbs
Abt 1880-
Malcolm Gibbs
B:
Abt 1880
Texas, USA
Iraetta Camp
1846-1916
Iraetta Camp
B:
23 Aug 1846
Covington County, Mississippi, USA
D:
20 May 1916
Eagle Pass, Maverick, Texas, USA
Jeptha Milton Gibbs
Abt 1843-
Jeptha Milton Gibbs
B:
Abt 1843
Augusta, Richmond, Georgia, USA
M:
27 Jan 1864
Grimes County, Texas, USA
Alva Woods Camp
1836-
Alva Woods Camp
B:
15 May 1836
Benjamin Graves Camp
1857-
Benjamin Graves Camp
B:
19 Nov 1857
Texas
Collins Creath Camp
1850-
Collins Creath Camp
B:
21 Aug 1850
Grimes County, TX
Cornelia Gertrude Camp
1863-
Cornelia Gertrude Camp
B:
28 Feb 1863
Elijah Judson Camp
1844-
Elijah Judson Camp
B:
4 Nov 1844
Eliza Collins Camp
1860-
Eliza Collins Camp
B:
14 Aug 1860
Ira Ann Camp
1843-
Ira Ann Camp
B:
30 Jan 1843
John Walthrop Camp
1841-
John Walthrop Camp
B:
9 Jan 1841
Josephine Camp
1849-
Josephine Camp
B:
28 Apr 1849
Navasota, Washington County, TX
Mary Elizabeth Camp
1852-
Mary Elizabeth Camp
B:
16 Dec 1852
Moses Manly Camp
1839-
Moses Manly Camp
B:
24 Mar 1839
Alabama, USA
William Burleson Camp
1855-
William Burleson Camp
B:
5 Aug 1855
Texas
Ira Malcolm Camp
1811-
Ira Malcolm Camp
B:
1 Jul 1811
Georgia
Eliza Collins
1817-
Eliza Collins
B:
1817
Alabama, USA
M:
12 May 1834
Tuscaloosa, Lee County, AL
Simantha Eliza Hutton
Simantha Eliza Hutton
M:
6 Nov 1889
John Banks Camp
1806-
John Banks Camp
B:
26 Jun 1806
Clarke County, GA
Susannah Camp
Abt 1810-
Susannah Camp
B:
Abt 1810
Dionysius Camp Wray
1850-1893
Dionysius Camp Wray
B:
24 Apr 1850
Holly Springs, Marshall County, MS
D:
14 Sep 1893
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Susan Jane Baker
1852-1942
Susan Jane Baker
B:
22 Sep 1852
East Bend, Surry County, NC
M:
30 Dec 1875
D:
12 May 1942
Sparks, Washoe County, NV
Mary Wentworth Camp
1822-1874
Mary Wentworth Camp
B:
24 Dec 1822
Tuscaloosa, Tuscaloosa County, AL
D:
24 Dec 1874
John Edmond Wray
John Edmond Wray
M:
12 May 1841
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Frank Pierce Drew
N. Baldwin Drew
Edna Pearl Hill
William Frank Drew
1885-1960
William Frank Drew
B:
20 Feb 1885
Apache County., Arizona, USA
D:
1960
Cecil Levi Lacey Drew
1889-1964
Cecil Levi Lacey Drew
B:
7 Oct 1889
Woodruff, AZ
D:
1964
Lloyd Alton Drew
1896-1917
Lloyd Alton Drew
B:
8 Nov 1896
Mesa, AZ
D:
11 Mar 1917
Deseret Dianah Greer
1861-1898
Deseret Dianah Greer
B:
13 Nov 1861
Kimball, Bosque County, TX
D:
28 Jul 1898
Mesa, AZ
Frank Pierce Drew
1855-1930
Frank Pierce Drew
B:
6 Oct 1855
Sacramento, CA
M:
1 Oct 1883
Greer's Ranch, St. Johns, AZ
D:
1930
Mesa, AZ
Catherine Ellen Camp
1837-1929
Catherine Ellen Camp
B:
17 Oct 1837
Dresden, Weakley County, TN
D:
15 Nov 1929
Navajo County, AZ
Thomas Lacy Greer
1826-1881
Thomas Lacy Greer
B:
2 Sep 1826
Bedford, DeKalb County, GA
M:
25 Nov 1855
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Jul 1881
Apache County., Arizona, USA
Williams Washington Camp
1800-1875
Williams Washington Camp
B:
11 Dec 1800
Warren County, GA
D:
21 Nov 1875
West Jordan, Salt Lake County, UT
Diannah Greer
1806-1876
Diannah Greer
B:
28 Nov 1806
Sumner County, TN
M:
18 Jan 1822
Tuscaloosa, Tuscaloosa County, AL
D:
18 Mar 1876
Kimball, Bosque County, TX
Mary Margaret Williams
1781-1814
Mary Margaret Williams
B:
14 Nov 1781
Amherst County, Virginia, USA
M:
Abt 1799
D:
10 Nov 1814
William Henry Camp
1840-INFANT
William Henry Camp
B:
14 Sep 1840
Covington, Newton County, GA
D:
INFANT
Thomas Wright Camp
1846-1934
Thomas Wright Camp
B:
2 Jul 1846
Covington, Newton County, GA
D:
30 Apr 1934
Sarah Jane Camp
1848-1911
Sarah Jane Camp
B:
9 Oct 1848
Covington, Newton County, GA
D:
20 Sep 1911
Richard B. Camp
1851-1884
Richard B. Camp
B:
19 Oct 1851
Covington, Newton County, GA
D:
1884
Benjamin Franklin Camp
1830-
Benjamin Franklin Camp
B:
22 Dec 1830
Covington, Newton County, GA
Mary Elizabeth Camp
1833-
Mary Elizabeth Camp
B:
27 Jan 1833
Covington, Newton County, GA
Lucinda Camp
1836-
Lucinda Camp
B:
6 Oct 1836
Covington, Newton County, GA
John Claudius Camp
1838-1885
John Claudius Camp
B:
15 Apr 1838
Covington, Newton County, GA
D:
1885
Addie Camp
1878-
Addie Camp
B:
Oct 1878
Covington, Newton County, GA
Everett James Murphee
Chesley Herbert Camp
1879-1964
Chesley Herbert Camp
B:
13 Dec 1879
Covington, Newton County, GA
D:
7 Jul 1964
Augusta, GA
Annie Leo Wood
Emily L. Camp
1905-1907
Emily L. Camp
B:
19 Feb 1905
Augusta, GA
D:
25 Jan 1907
Augusta, GA
Charles Harry Camp
1906-1923
Charles Harry Camp
B:
14 Oct 1906
Augusta, GA
D:
5 Sep 1923
Augusta, GA
Mary Nathalie Camp
Luther Baxley Boswell
Jennie Wilson Macky
1883-1944
Jennie Wilson Macky
B:
15 Oct 1883
Coleraine, Ireland
M:
Abt 1904
Augusta, GA
D:
30 Oct 1944
Augusta, GA
Jr. Charles Harry Camp
1852-1884
Jr. Charles Harry Camp
B:
19 Jun 1852
Covington, Newton County, GA
D:
1884
Covington, Newton County, GA
Eliza Lavinia Maddox
1847-1930
Eliza Lavinia Maddox
B:
27 May 1847
Augusta, GA
D:
13 Jul 1930
Augusta, GA
Charles Harry Camp
1807-1895
Charles Harry Camp
B:
16 Aug 1807
Warren County, GA
D:
16 Nov 1895
Covington, Newton County, GA
Sarah A. Sawyer
1812-
Sarah A. Sawyer
B:
1812
Georgia
M:
17 Jan 1830
Alfred Banks Camp
1811-1853
Alfred Banks Camp
B:
11 Jul 1811
Covington, Newton County, GA
D:
1853
Jane C. Camp
1814-
Jane C. Camp
B:
5 Feb 1814
Georgia
Isaiah T. Camp
-Abt 1820
Isaiah T. Camp
B:
Warren County, GA
D:
Abt 1820
Elizabeth Camp
-Abt 1818
Elizabeth Camp
B:
Georgia
D:
Abt 1818
Claudsley Camp
1781-1814
Claudsley Camp
B:
14 May 1781
Amherst County, Virginia, USA
D:
10 Nov 1814
Hancock County, GA
Ann Harry
Abt 1785-
Ann Harry
B:
Abt 1785
M:
Warren County, GA
Alford Banks Camp
1811-
Alford Banks Camp
B:
11 Jul 1811
Newton County, GA
Elizabeth Camp
Abt 1810-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
Abt 1810
Isaiah T. Camp
Abt 1810-
Isaiah T. Camp
B:
Abt 1810
Warren County, GA
Jane C. Camp
1814-
Jane C. Camp
B:
5 Feb 1814
Mary Harwell
Abt 1885-
Mary Harwell
B:
Abt 1885
M:
19 Dec 1808
Mark Smith
1810-
Mark Smith
B:
1810
Warren County, GA
Elizabeth Camp
1786-1810
Elizabeth Camp
B:
10 Mar 1786
Henry County, VA
D:
1 Aug 1810
John Smith
Abt 1785-
John Smith
B:
Abt 1785
M:
13 Mar 1809
Warren County, GA
Charles Camp
1830-
Charles Camp
B:
11 Feb 1830
Newton County, GA
Archibald Lacy Camp
1823-
Archibald Lacy Camp
B:
18 Feb 1823
Gerard Camp
1838-
Gerard Camp
B:
21 Dec 1838
Germaine Tucker Camp
1827-
Germaine Tucker Camp
B:
11 Jul 1827
Georgia
John Randolph Camp
1832-
John Randolph Camp
B:
3 Jul 1832
Martha Ann Camp
1818-
Martha Ann Camp
B:
5 May 1818
Mary Butler Camp
1820-
Mary Butler Camp
B:
23 Jun 1820
Milton Camp
1837-
Milton Camp
B:
11 Dec 1837
Sarah Frances Camp
1825-
Sarah Frances Camp
B:
11 Jun 1825
Samuel Septimus Gerard Camp
1842-
Samuel Septimus Gerard Camp
B:
10 May 1842
William B. Camp
1816-
William B. Camp
B:
19 Oct 1816
William Jesse Camp
1835-
William Jesse Camp
B:
15 Mar 1835
Gerard Camp
1794-1861
Gerard Camp
B:
5 Dec 1794
Warren County, GA
D:
5 Dec 1861
Newton County, GA
Martha Frances Lacy
Martha Frances Lacy
M:
24 Dec 1815
Warren County, GA
Hypsiphile Camp
1792-
Hypsiphile Camp
B:
4 Feb 1792
Wilkes County, GA
D:
Putnam County, GA
Elisha Johnson
Frances Kelly
1813-
Frances Kelly
B:
27 Jan 1813
Franklin County, TN
James Sims Kelly
1828-
James Sims Kelly
B:
2 Sep 1828
Franklin County, TN
Martha Kelly
1823-
Martha Kelly
B:
11 Feb 1823
Franklin County, TN
Mary Kelly
1821-
Mary Kelly
B:
25 Jan 1821
Franklin County, TN
Nancy G. Kelly
1819-
Nancy G. Kelly
B:
7 May 1819
Franklin County, TN
Samuel Camp Kelly
1825-
Samuel Camp Kelly
B:
25 Mar 1825
Franklin County, TN
Sarah Kelly
1817-
Sarah Kelly
B:
29 Jul 1817
Franklin County, TN
William Clark Kelly
1815-
William Clark Kelly
B:
9 Jan 1815
Franklin County, TN
Albert Gallatin Kelly
1809-
Albert Gallatin Kelly
B:
17 Apr 1809
Clarke County, GA
Ara Ann Byrd Kelly
1830-
Ara Ann Byrd Kelly
B:
4 May 1830
Franklin County, TN
Benjamin Gerard Kelly
1826-
Benjamin Gerard Kelly
B:
11 Dec 1826
Franklin County, TN
Elizabeth Kelly
1811-
Elizabeth Kelly
B:
24 Feb 1811
Franklin County, TN
Emmeline Amanda Kelly
1832-
Emmeline Amanda Kelly
B:
20 Apr 1832
Franklin County, TN
Mary Camp
1788-1864
Mary Camp
B:
20 Jan 1788
Wilkes County, GA
D:
1 Sep 1864
Calhoun, AL
Sims Kelly
1784-
Sims Kelly
B:
11 Mar 1784
Wake County, NC
M:
29 Jun 1808
Warren County, GA
Nancy Camp
1784-
Nancy Camp
B:
6 Feb 1784
Henry County, VA
John (Paul) Williams
John (Paul) Williams
M:
24 Nov 1800
Warren County, GA
Banks Ledbetter
Est 1810-
Banks Ledbetter
B:
Est 1800/1810
Georgia
James Charles Averrett
1898-
James Charles Averrett
B:
4 Apr 1898
Cleburne, TX
Mattie Mae Massey
1892-1948
Mattie Mae Massey
B:
26 May 1892
Texas
M:
1919/1920
Fort Worth, TX
D:
15 Jan 1948
Thelma Catherine Averrett
Roy Davault
Ailean Esther Averrett
C. Huckabee
Romulus Cicero Averrett
1852-Aft 1910
Romulus Cicero Averrett
B:
Nov 1852
Alabama, USA
D:
Aft 1910
Rose Etta Butler
Abt 1862-Aft 1900
Rose Etta Butler
B:
Abt 1862
Galesburg, IL
M:
Texas
D:
Aft 1900
Maggie Williams
Maggie Williams
M:
1887
Johnson County TX
John Averrett
1862-
John Averrett
B:
1862
Alabama, USA
Monnie Watts
1885-
Monnie Watts
B:
14 Sep 1885
W. R. Jackson
Ina Watts
1887-
Ina Watts
B:
Sep 1887
Homer Rushing
James Roul Watts
Ida MacKennon
Kenneth Watts
Lula Hopper
Prentiss Watts
1896-1960
Prentiss Watts
B:
Feb 1896
Claiborne Parish, LA
D:
3 Dec 1960
Port Arthur, TX
Jo Milburne
Averett J. Watts
1892-1968
Averett J. Watts
B:
Dec 1892
Claiborne Parish, LA
D:
Feb 1968
Camden, AR
Anne Benson
Edith Watts
1907-1928
Edith Watts
B:
8 Apr 1907
Winnfield, LA
D:
23 Jan 1928
Mary Timnah Averrett
1867-1948
Mary Timnah Averrett
B:
19 Sep 1867
Alabama, USA
D:
19 Aug 1948
Winnfield, LA
James Richard Watts
1862-1925
James Richard Watts
B:
1 Sep 1862
Claiborne Parish, LA
M:
1884
Winnfield, LA
D:
12 Jun 1925
Winnfield, LA
David Franklin Averrett
1837-1927
David Franklin Averrett
B:
25 Feb 1837
Thomas, GA
D:
11 Nov 1927
LA
Martha Ann Timmerman
1845-1927
Martha Ann Timmerman
B:
27 Nov 1845
Coosa County, AL
M:
8 Dec 1864
Coosa, AL
D:
30 Jul 1927
John L. Averrett
Abt 1843-
John L. Averrett
B:
Abt 1843
William Early Averrett
-1876
William Early Averrett
D:
1876
Alvis Early Averrett
Abt 1846-
Alvis Early Averrett
B:
Abt 1846
Emma L.
1854-1899
Emma L.
B:
1854
D:
1899
James P. Birney
Abt 1874-
James P. Birney
B:
Abt 1874
Harris H. Birney
Abt 1875-
Harris H. Birney
B:
Abt 1875
Kate Birney
Abt 1879-
Kate Birney
B:
Abt 1879
Nancy Laney E. Averrett
Abt 1848-
Nancy Laney E. Averrett
B:
Abt 1848
Georgia
James L. Birney
Abt 1847-
James L. Birney
B:
Abt 1847
Alabama, USA
M:
Abt 1873
Willson W. Averrett
Abt 1850-
Willson W. Averrett
B:
Abt 1850
Rebecca Averrett
Abt 1854-
Rebecca Averrett
B:
Abt 1854
Charles Averrett
Abt 1858-
Charles Averrett
B:
Abt 1858
Katherine Averrett
1836-1910
Katherine Averrett
B:
1836
D:
1910
Benjamin McGruder
1822-1876
Benjamin McGruder
B:
1822
D:
1876
Mary Averrett
Bef 1834-
Mary Averrett
B:
Bef 1834
Alexander Lewis
Bernice Averett
Chesser
Amon Averett
Abt 1859-
Amon Averett
B:
Abt 1859
Blanche May
Segrest
Madge May
Henry Lee McGhar
Harriet Averett
Aft 1863-
Harriet Averett
B:
Aft Nov 1863
Samuel Hart May
Allie Averett
-Aft 1863
Allie Averett
D:
Aft Nov 1863
Harris Hardin Averrett
Abt 1834-Abt 1863
Harris Hardin Averrett
B:
Abt 1834
Georgia
D:
Abt Nov 1863
Civil War
Malinda A. Waller
Abt 1836-
Malinda A. Waller
B:
Abt 1836
Georgia
Anna M. McKissack
1873-1910
Anna M. McKissack
B:
Apr 1873
D:
3 Nov 1910
William Mills Myers
-1935
William Mills Myers
B:
4 Oct 1935
Oak Grove Cem. Bosque County TX
Ida McKissack
Abt 1858-Bef 1910
Ida McKissack
B:
Abt 1858
D:
Bef 1910
El Reno, Canadian County OK
F. D. Brown
-Bef 1880
F. D. Brown
M:
17 Dec 1879
McLennan County TX
D:
Bef 1880
William Henry Houser
William Henry Houser
M:
10 Oct 1881
McLennan County TX
Lola Montez McKissack
Abt 1860-1905
Lola Montez McKissack
B:
Abt 1860
D:
15 Apr 1905
William Mills Myers
-1935
William Mills Myers
M:
3 Sep 1881
Johnson County TX
B:
4 Oct 1935
Oak Grove Cem. Bosque County TX
Fletcher McKissack
Abt 1865-
Fletcher McKissack
B:
Abt 1865
Minnie McKissack
Abt 1867-
Minnie McKissack
B:
Abt 1867
N.B. McKissack
Abt 1869-
N.B. McKissack
B:
Abt 1869
Sarah M. Averett
1840-1902
Sarah M. Averett
B:
May 1840
Georgia
D:
1 May 1902
California
Jeremiah McKissack
Abt 1835-1883
Jeremiah McKissack
B:
Abt 1835
Alabama, USA
D:
29 Jan 1883
Mary M. Ledbetter
1810-Aft 1880
Mary M. Ledbetter
B:
1810
Georgia
D:
Aft 1880
John Averett
1810-1880
John Averett
B:
1810
Georgia
M:
24 Feb 1830
Putnam County, GA
D:
1870/1880
John Ledbetter
Lucy Ledbetter
Sarah Camp
1782-
Sarah Camp
B:
1 Dec 1782
Amherst County, Virginia, USA
D:
Putnam County, GA
James Ledbetter
1775-
James Ledbetter
B:
1775
Georgia
M:
13 Jun 1806
Warren County, GA
Jr. James Carroll Backwell
1931-1931
Jr. James Carroll Backwell
B:
28 Jul 1931
Lamb County, TX
D:
28 Jul 1931
Lamb County, TX
Lucy Beatrice Camp
James Carroll Backwell
1910-Abt 1945
James Carroll Backwell
B:
18 Jun 1910
Ft.Worth, Tarrant County, TX
D:
Abt 1945
Lamb County, TX
Lowell Monroe Camp
Johnnie Dimple Camp
Gordy Woodrow Camp
1920-1948
Gordy Woodrow Camp
B:
9 Feb 1920
D:
13 Jun 1948
Ford Camp
1923-1945
Ford Camp
B:
Jul 1923
D:
1945
France
Wayne Moody Camp
Nancy Jane St. Clair
1888-1965
Nancy Jane St. Clair
B:
25 Nov 1888
Erath County TX
D:
13 Oct 1965
Yuma, Yuma, Arizona, USA
John Dockery Camp
Polly St.Clair
1875-
Polly St.Clair
B:
1875
Texas
Donald R. Brown
Donald R. Brown
M:
12 Dec 1895
Erath County TX
George W. St.Clair
1876-
George W. St.Clair
B:
Dec 1876
Texas
Cora M. Sparks
1875-
Cora M. Sparks
B:
Sep 1875
Texas
M:
22 Jul 1897
Palo Pinto County, TX
Fannie Florence St.Clair
1879-1965
Fannie Florence St.Clair
B:
30 Jan 1879
Erath County TX
D:
25 Sep 1965
Morton, TX
John Wood St.Clair
Edith August Dyer
Ora M. St.Clair
1906-Aft 1810
Ora M. St.Clair
B:
Between 1903 and 1906
Erath County TX
D:
Aft 1810
Erath County TX
Vera Mamie St.Clair
Erwin Hillard St.Clair
1881-1966
Erwin Hillard St.Clair
B:
13 Sep 1881
Erath County TX
D:
18 Sep 1966
Salinas, Monterey County, CA
Lillie Mae Camp
1888-1906
Lillie Mae Camp
B:
15 Aug 1888
M:
6 Sep 1903
Texas
D:
24 Aug 1906
Erath County TX
Floyd Lowell St.Clair
Odessa St.Clair
Jack Newton St.Clair
Abt 1910-1950
Jack Newton St.Clair
B:
Abt 1910
Erath County TX
D:
Between 1940 and 1950
California
Willard Orville St.Clair
1916-1948
Willard Orville St.Clair
B:
4 Apr 1916
D:
30 Apr 1948
Bettie Lee Camp
1891-1962
Bettie Lee Camp
B:
1 Nov 1891
M:
6 Dec 1907
Erath County TX
D:
26 Nov 1962
California
Dora Ellen St.Clair
1883-1961
Dora Ellen St.Clair
B:
25 Feb 1883
Erath County TX
D:
27 Sep 1961
Lipan, Hood County, TX
General Thomas Rogers
General Thomas Rogers
M:
20 Apr 1900
Erath County TX
Mary J. St.Clair
1886-
Mary J. St.Clair
B:
May 1886
Daniel David St.Clair
1887-
Daniel David St.Clair
B:
21 Jan 1887
Erath County TX
Bertha Adaline St.Clair
Charles Jasper St.Clair
Ura Mae Waits
Ervin St.Clair
James St.Clair
Thomas St.Clair
-1919
Thomas St.Clair
D:
5 Feb 1919
Joe St.Clair
Carl St.Clair
Pearl St.Clair
Martha St.Clair
Mollie St.Clair
John Wood St.Clair
1866-1957
John Wood St.Clair
B:
7 Apr 1866
Texas
D:
20 Sep 1957
Kimble County, TX
Nancy Ellen Riddle
1867-1952
Nancy Ellen Riddle
B:
16 Sep 1867
Johnson County, TX
M:
26 Apr 1883
Erath County TX
D:
27 Jun 1952
Kimble County, TX
Ova Gertrude St.Clair
Thomas Bently Dyer
James Thomas St.Clair
1900-1966
James Thomas St.Clair
B:
28 Oct 1900
Erath County TX
D:
5 Aug 1966
Morton, TX
Veta Cook
-1938
Veta Cook
M:
7 Aug 1926
Palo Pinto County, TX
D:
1938
James Thomas St.Clair
1867-1957
James Thomas St.Clair
B:
20 Dec 1867
Texas
D:
13 Oct 1957
Amherst, Lamb, Texas, USA
Katherine Elizabeth Rogers
1881-1906
Katherine Elizabeth Rogers
B:
19 Dec 1881
M:
29 Oct 1898
Erath County TX
D:
7 Apr 1906
Charles H. Wright
1891-1908
Charles H. Wright
B:
8 Aug 1891
Erath County TX
D:
24 Sep 1908
Erath County TX
Wright
1906-1906
Wright
B:
31 Jul 1906
Erath County TX
D:
31 Jul 1906
Erath County TX
Laura A. St.Clair
1872-
Laura A. St.Clair
B:
Jan 1872
Texas
Robert M. Wright
1868-
Robert M. Wright
B:
Mar 1868
M:
23 Jul 1891
Erath County TX
Lee Nora St.Clair
1872-1942
Lee Nora St.Clair
B:
16 May 1872
Erath County TX
D:
30 Dec 1942
Lipan, Hood County, TX
Alfred Mitchell Holder
1868-1912
Alfred Mitchell Holder
B:
9 Jun 1868
Texas
M:
31 Jan 1889
Erath County TX
D:
1 Oct 1912
Lipan, Hood County, TX
Martha Jane Camp
1844-1905
Martha Jane Camp
B:
25 Feb 1844
Alabama, USA
D:
17 Dec 1905
Erath County TX
John Wood St. Clair
1824-1891
John Wood St. Clair
B:
25 Sep 1824
Arkansas
M:
15 Jan 1865
Johnson County, TX
D:
15 Oct 1891
Erath County TX
Nancy Camp
1841-
Nancy Camp
B:
17 Aug 1841
George Harris
Susan Jane Camp
1848-
Susan Jane Camp
B:
26 Nov 1848
James Sextus Camp
1845-
James Sextus Camp
B:
2 Mar 1845
Lucy Beatrice Camp
James Carroll Backwell
1910-Abt 1945
James Carroll Backwell
B:
18 Jun 1910
Ft.Worth, Tarrant County, TX
D:
Abt 1945
Lamb County, TX
Lowell Monroe Camp
Johnnie Dimple Camp
Gordy Woodrow Camp
1920-1948
Gordy Woodrow Camp
B:
9 Feb 1920
D:
13 Jun 1948
Ford Camp
1923-1945
Ford Camp
B:
Jul 1923
D:
1945
France
Wayne Moody Camp
John Dockery Camp
Nancy Jane St. Clair
1888-1965
Nancy Jane St. Clair
B:
25 Nov 1888
Erath County TX
D:
13 Oct 1965
Yuma, Yuma, Arizona, USA
John Wood St.Clair
Edith August Dyer
Ora M. St.Clair
1906-Aft 1810
Ora M. St.Clair
B:
Between 1903 and 1906
Erath County TX
D:
Aft 1810
Erath County TX
Vera Mamie St.Clair
Lillie Mae Camp
1888-1906
Lillie Mae Camp
B:
15 Aug 1888
D:
24 Aug 1906
Erath County TX
Erwin Hillard St.Clair
1881-1966
Erwin Hillard St.Clair
B:
13 Sep 1881
Erath County TX
M:
6 Sep 1903
Texas
D:
18 Sep 1966
Salinas, Monterey County, CA
Floyd Lowell St.Clair
Odessa St.Clair
Jack Newton St.Clair
Abt 1910-1950
Jack Newton St.Clair
B:
Abt 1910
Erath County TX
D:
Between 1940 and 1950
California
Willard Orville St.Clair
1916-1948
Willard Orville St.Clair
B:
4 Apr 1916
D:
30 Apr 1948
Bettie Lee Camp
1891-1962
Bettie Lee Camp
B:
1 Nov 1891
D:
26 Nov 1962
California
Erwin Hillard St.Clair
1881-1966
Erwin Hillard St.Clair
B:
13 Sep 1881
Erath County TX
M:
6 Dec 1907
Erath County TX
D:
18 Sep 1966
Salinas, Monterey County, CA
Mancie Elizabeth Camp
1895-1972
Mancie Elizabeth Camp
B:
9 Sep 1895
D:
21 Oct 1972
Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX
George R. Funk
Ruth Camp
Minnie Ophelia Camp
Burney Camp
William Henry Camp
1909-1918
William Henry Camp
B:
22 Feb 1909
D:
17 Nov 1918
May Camp
William Henry Camp
1867-1940
William Henry Camp
B:
Dec 1867
Texas
D:
29 Oct 1940
Rochester, Haskell County, TX
Ruthie Jane Dyer
1868-1951
Ruthie Jane Dyer
B:
3 Jul 1868
Texas
M:
7 Nov 1887
Johnson County, TX
D:
6 Feb 1951
Yuma, Yuma, Arizona, USA
Thomas Jackson Camp
1887-1971
Thomas Jackson Camp
B:
8 Mar 1887
Texas
D:
17 Jul 1971
Palo Pinto County, TX
Jessie Lee St.Clair
1889-1956
Jessie Lee St.Clair
B:
10 Nov 1889
Texas
M:
Aft 1910
D:
11 Dec 1956
Texas
Emma Kate St.Clair
Abt 1914-1916
Emma Kate St.Clair
B:
Abt 1914
D:
5 Feb 1916
Emma Janitica Camp
1881-1916
Emma Janitica Camp
B:
Jul 1881
Texas
D:
3 Feb 1916
Mingus, Palo Pinto County, TX
George Washington St.Clair
1877-1949
George Washington St.Clair
B:
7 Oct 1877
Johnson County, TX
D:
17 Feb 1949
Karnes City, Karnes County, TX
Odessa Camp
William Clinton Camp
Mary Delanie Kelly
Thomas Alton Camp
Stella Mae Privitt
Samuel Lecile Camp
1901-1955
Samuel Lecile Camp
B:
24 May 1901
Texas
D:
23 Jun 1955
Lipan, Hood County, TX
Jerry Garland Camp
Johney Olen Camp
Onie Dorothy Pope
Jim Garlend Camp
Lawrence Wood Camp
Daisy Ruth Wilkins
Desla Frances Camp
Joseph Earl Allison
Delma Lafay Camp
Edwin Walter Kuntz
John Irvin Camp
1876-1962
John Irvin Camp
B:
25 Aug 1876
Cleburne, Hood County, TX
D:
15 Nov 1962
Mineral Wells, Palo Pinto County, TX
Susan Etta St.Clair
1877-1969
Susan Etta St.Clair
B:
22 Feb 1877
Arkansas
M:
10 Apr 1895
Texas
D:
15 Sep 1969
Haskell, Haskell County, TX
Rita Gail Boring
Otis Jackson Boring
Georgia McDaniel Calloway Adams
Susan Loretta Camp
1883-1960
Susan Loretta Camp
B:
18 Feb 1883
Texas
D:
18 Jan 1960
Bridgeport, Wise County, TX
John Thomas Boring
1880-1953
John Thomas Boring
B:
17 Feb 1880
Breckenridge, Stevens County, TX
M:
Abt 1898
Texas
D:
17 Jun 1953
Bridgeport, Wise County, TX
Samuel W. Camp
1870-
Samuel W. Camp
B:
1870
Texas
Lillie
Vivian Geraldine Honea
1922-1961
Vivian Geraldine Honea
B:
17 May 1922
Bexar County, TX
D:
28 Aug 1961
Nueces County, TX
William Clinton Honea
1896-1934
William Clinton Honea
B:
12 Sep 1896
Robertson County, TX
D:
22 Aug 1934
Ft. Logan, Denver, CO
Thomas Van Buren Honea
1898-1968
Thomas Van Buren Honea
B:
18 Sep 1898
Robertson County, TX
D:
31 Dec 1968
Coolidge, Pinal County, AZ
Maggie Bell Honea
Thomas Conner
1888-1972
Thomas Conner
B:
1 Aug 1888
D:
Nov 1972
San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA
Opal May Honea
Jefferson Wyatt Honea
1900-1957
Jefferson Wyatt Honea
B:
2 Sep 1900
McClennan County, TX
D:
30 Dec 1957
Tarrant County, TX
Opel Leotta Wilson
Glenda Faye Hartsell
Bobbie Gene Hartsell
Frederick Earl Hartsell
Tommy Farrell Hartsell
Ruth Cleo Honea
Lawrence Frederick Hartsell
Eugene Albert Honea
1912-1964
Eugene Albert Honea
B:
18 Feb 1912
McCulloch County, TX
D:
6 Apr 1964
Dallas County, TX
Lula Cymanthia Honea
1890-1954
Lula Cymanthia Honea
B:
18 Jan 1890
Robertson County, TX
D:
19 Jul 1954
Bexar County, TX
Alma May Honea
1892-1968
Alma May Honea
B:
2 Jan 1892
Robertson County, TX
D:
24 Feb 1968
San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA
Herman Otto Honea
Modena Louella Honea
Mary Catherine Camp
1872-1936
Mary Catherine Camp
B:
12 Jul 1872
Texas
D:
12 Aug 1936
San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA
Morgan Van Buren Honea
1868-1947
Morgan Van Buren Honea
B:
2 Dec 1868
Robertson County, TX
M:
1888
Robertson County, TX
D:
11 Apr 1947
San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA
Lavelia Lou Dyer
Ella L. Sandefur
Maggie B. Sandefur
1892-
Maggie B. Sandefur
B:
Jan 1892
Delia Camp
1873-1948
Delia Camp
B:
19 Sep 1873
Johnson County, TX
D:
15 Mar 1948
Strawn, Palo Pinto County, TX
Henry Clay Sandefur
1871-1928
Henry Clay Sandefur
B:
23 Dec 1871
D:
4 Jan 1928
Strawn, Palo Pinto County, TX
Jodi Camp
William Gabriel Camp
1847-1895
William Gabriel Camp
B:
10 Apr 1847
Alabama, USA
D:
22 Mar 1895
Texas
Samantha Jane Phillips
1847-1918
Samantha Jane Phillips
B:
25 Apr 1847
Arkansas
M:
Between 1865 and 1866
Johnson County, TX
D:
Mar 1918
Bridgeport, Wise County, TX
Thomas Irvin Camp
L. E. Sparks
L. E. Sparks
M:
22 Dec 1880
Limestone County, TX
James Elbert Camp
1819-1862
James Elbert Camp
B:
2 May 1819
Florida
D:
1862
Johnson County, TX
Mary Pauline Rogers
1826-1862
Mary Pauline Rogers
B:
22 Jun 1826
Dale County, AL
M:
1839/1840
Dale County, AL
D:
1862
Johnson County, TX
Martha Jane Camp
1825-
Martha Jane Camp
B:
7 Jun 1825
Campbellton, Jackson County, FL
John Green Lewis
1839-
John Green Lewis
B:
22 Feb 1839
Charles Sextus Lewis
1841-
Charles Sextus Lewis
B:
28 Jan 1841
Charlie Green Sellers
1871-
Charlie Green Sellers
B:
19 Oct 1871
John Thomas Sellers
Abt 1875-
John Thomas Sellers
B:
Abt 1875
Aaron Monroe Sellers
1875-
Aaron Monroe Sellers
B:
13 Feb 1875
Timothy Lewis Sellers
1877-
Timothy Lewis Sellers
B:
13 Nov 1877
Joseph Earl Sellers
1879-
Joseph Earl Sellers
B:
22 Jun 1879
Amanda Jane Sellers
1881-
Amanda Jane Sellers
B:
29 Jul 1881
Julia Ann Sellers
1883-
Julia Ann Sellers
B:
22 May 1883
Virgil Saunders
Mary Jane Lewis
1843-
Mary Jane Lewis
B:
15 Sep 1843
John Joseph Sellers
William Pryar Lewis
1846-
William Pryar Lewis
B:
25 Mar 1846
Calep Norman Lewis
1847-
Calep Norman Lewis
B:
1847
James Warren Lewis
1848-
James Warren Lewis
B:
27 Oct 1848
Timothy Elbert Lewis
1851-
Timothy Elbert Lewis
B:
28 Apr 1851
Elizabeth Ann Lewis
1853-
Elizabeth Ann Lewis
B:
28 Aug 1853
Jessie Oliver Lewis
1855-
Jessie Oliver Lewis
B:
5 Dec 1855
Franey Montear Lewis
1858-
Franey Montear Lewis
B:
11 Mar 1858
Calep Norman Lewis
1861-
Calep Norman Lewis
B:
15 Jul 1861
Martha Ann Amanda Lewis
1865-
Martha Ann Amanda Lewis
B:
20 Jan 1865
Evans
Mary Catherine Camp
1823-1919
Mary Catherine Camp
B:
28 Mar 1823
Campbellton, Jackson County, FL
D:
1919
Henry County, AL
Green Lewis
Green Lewis
M:
18 Dec 1837
Nancy Ann Tabitha Camp
1832-
Nancy Ann Tabitha Camp
B:
8 Sep 1832
Campbellton, Jackson County, FL
James E. Camp
1859-
James E. Camp
B:
12 Aug 1859
Roberta Harramose
Nettie
John Lester Camp
1889-
John Lester Camp
B:
26 Oct 1889
Ida Beryl Camp
1891-
Ida Beryl Camp
B:
13 Sep 1891
James Cyrus Camp
1893-
James Cyrus Camp
B:
6 Feb 1893
John Clay Camp
1862-
John Clay Camp
B:
20 Apr 1862
Roberta Harramose
Nettie
William Samuel Camp
1827-
William Samuel Camp
B:
17 Oct 1827
Campbellton, Jackson County, FL
Mary R. Grimsley
Sextus Camp
1798-1832
Sextus Camp
B:
16 Feb 1798
Warren County, Georgia, USA
D:
25 Sep 1832
Campbellton, Jackson, Florida, USA
Jane Crawford
1803-1883
Jane Crawford
B:
11 Mar 1803
Georgia
M:
14 Nov 1816
Putnam County, Georgia, USA
D:
13 May 1883
Lawrenceville, Henry County, AL
Alexander Camp
1823-
Alexander Camp
B:
19 Jan 1823
Benjamin Camp
1834-
Benjamin Camp
B:
16 Jul 1834
Lucinda Camp
1812-
Lucinda Camp
B:
2 Nov 1812
Nancy Camp
1818-
Nancy Camp
B:
11 Mar 1818
Peter Long Camp
1831-
Peter Long Camp
B:
18 Jul 1831
Pickens Camp
1816-
Pickens Camp
B:
14 Jun 1816
Telemachus Camp
1790-1849
Telemachus Camp
B:
15 Jan 1790
Wilkes County, GA
D:
24 Oct 1849
Edwardsville, Cleburne County, AL
Margaret Williams
Margaret Williams
M:
Franklin County, TN
Thaddeus Camp
1777-1845
Thaddeus Camp
B:
15 Nov 1777
Amherst County, Virginia, USA
D:
29 Jun 1845
Warren County, GA
Nancy Bexley
Abt 1790-
Nancy Bexley
B:
Abt 1790
M:
26 Feb 1833
Warren County, GA
Clark Camp
1818-
Clark Camp
B:
10 Feb 1818
Warren County, GA
Lucinda Giles
Claudsley Camp
1805-
Claudsley Camp
B:
16 Oct 1805
Warren County, GA
Henry Camp
1810-
Henry Camp
B:
10 Jan 1810
Warren County, GA
John Camp
1813-
John Camp
B:
29 Jun 1813
Warren County, GA
Mary Camp
1823-
Mary Camp
B:
13 Sep 1823
Warren County, GA
John M. Smith
-Bef 1860
John M. Smith
D:
Bef 1860
Robert Camp
1821-
Robert Camp
B:
29 Oct 1821
Warren County, GA
Reese Camp
1800-
Reese Camp
B:
15 Oct 1800
Warren County, GA
Samuel Camp
1803-
Samuel Camp
B:
1 Jan 1803
Warren County, GA
Starling Camp
1816-1852
Starling Camp
B:
17 Oct 1816
Warren County, GA
D:
12 Jun 1852
Warren County, GA
Mary Dorsey
Abt 1815-
Mary Dorsey
B:
Abt 1815
Maryland
M:
30 Jun 1843
Warren County, GA
Susan Camp
1807-
Susan Camp
B:
18 Jan 1807
Warren County, GA
Sarah Rees
Abt 1780-
Sarah Rees
B:
Abt 1780
M:
Abt 1799
Margaret Towham
Abt 1790-
Margaret Towham
B:
Abt 1790
Samuel Camp
1752-1827
Samuel Camp
B:
14 May 1752
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1827
Warren County, GA
Mary Banks
1754-1800
Mary Banks
B:
5 Jun 1754
Durham, Culpepper County, VA
M:
12 Nov 1776
Amherst County, Virginia, USA
D:
6 Jul 1800
Warren County, GA
Margaretta Wherry
Abt 1755-
Margaretta Wherry
B:
Abt 1755
Sarah Camp
1750-Abt 1792
Sarah Camp
B:
30 Sep 1750
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt 1792
Sanford Thompson
1744-
Sanford Thompson
B:
1744
RI
M:
14 May 1783
Content Ward
1727-1754
Content Ward
B:
10 Oct 1727
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Nov 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1754
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Ebenezer Camp
1770-
Ebenezer Camp
B:
15 Nov 1770
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Pernel Camp
1799-
Pernel Camp
B:
6 Oct 1799
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
John Spencer Camp
1797-
John Spencer Camp
B:
17 Jul 1797
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
15 Oct 1822
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Sally Camp
1794-
Sally Camp
B:
5 Sep 1794
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Elisha Newton
Elisha Newton
M:
13 Dec 1820
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Catherine Lanman Camp
1837-
Catherine Lanman Camp
B:
13 Dec 1837
Middlesex County, CT
Henry E. Camp
1834-
Henry E. Camp
B:
12 Apr 1834
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Margaret Cook Camp
1828-
Margaret Cook Camp
B:
27 Dec 1828
Middlesex County, CT
William Augustus Camp
1822-
William Augustus Camp
B:
22 Sep 1822
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
William Smithson Camp
1796-
William Smithson Camp
B:
23 Apr 1796
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Margaret Cook
1800-
Margaret Cook
B:
12 Jan 1800
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Oct 1821
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Camp
1792-
Camp
B:
18 Jan 1792
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Israel Camp
1768-
Israel Camp
B:
29 Jan 1768
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Rhoda Smithson
1767-
Rhoda Smithson
B:
1767
M:
3 May 1789
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Eliza Ann Camp
1819-
Eliza Ann Camp
B:
1819
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Cynthia Ann Camp
1828-
Cynthia Ann Camp
B:
6 Jan 1828
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Harriet Eliza Camp
1823-
Harriet Eliza Camp
B:
18 Sep 1823
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
John O. Camp
1836-
John O. Camp
B:
1836
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Guernsey Camp
1839-
Mary Guernsey Camp
B:
1839
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Guernsey Camp
1825-
Samuel Guernsey Camp
B:
24 Dec 1825
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Guernsey Camp
1799-
Guernsey Camp
B:
1799
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Cynthia Ann Shelley
1803-
Cynthia Ann Shelley
B:
15 Jan 1803
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Oct 1822
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
George F. Camp
1796-
George F. Camp
B:
1796
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Marriner Bliss
1830-
Mary Marriner Bliss
B:
1830
Connecticut
M:
10 Nov 1850
George Day Camp
1845-
George Day Camp
B:
1845
Hampshire County, MA
May Bliss Camp
1843-
May Bliss Camp
B:
1843
Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Kilborn Camp
1825-
Sarah Kilborn Camp
B:
1825
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Kilborn
1801-
Mary Kilborn
B:
3 Sep 1801
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
1824
Samuel Camp
1847-
Samuel Camp
B:
1847
Middlesex County, CT
William E. Camp
1840-
William E. Camp
B:
1840
Middlesex County, CT
Israel Camp
1811-
Israel Camp
B:
27 Jun 1811
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Rachel Maynard
1813-
Rachel Maynard
B:
1813
Middlesex County, CT
M:
1 Oct 1839
Emily Elizabeth Camp
1833-
Emily Elizabeth Camp
B:
1833
Middlesex County, CT
George L. Camp
1843-
George L. Camp
B:
1843
Middlesex County, CT
Jane Camp
Abt 1835-
Jane Camp
B:
Abt 1835
Martha A. Camp
1838-
Martha A. Camp
B:
1838
Middlesex County, CT
John Camp
1805-
John Camp
B:
1805
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary
1806-
Mary
B:
1806
Connecticut
Mary G. Camp
1816-
Mary G. Camp
B:
1816
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Alvin Day
Alvin Day
M:
8 Nov 1838
Phineas Camp
1808-
Phineas Camp
B:
1808
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Charles E. Camp
1831-
Charles E. Camp
B:
1831
Middlesex County, CT
Chauncey Camp
Abt 1830-
Chauncey Camp
B:
Abt 1830
David C. Camp
1827-
David C. Camp
B:
1827
Middlesex County, CT
Ellen L. Camp
1843-
Ellen L. Camp
B:
1843
Middlesex County, CT
Frances S. Camp
1834-
Frances S. Camp
B:
1834
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Harriet E. Camp
1829-
Harriet E. Camp
B:
1829
Middlesex County, CT
Gertrude Camp
1849-
Gertrude Camp
B:
1849
Middlesex County, CT
Josephine E. Camp
1847-
Josephine E. Camp
B:
1847
Middlesex County, CT
Mary Coe Camp
1840-
Mary Coe Camp
B:
18 Sep 1840
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel A. Camp
1837-
Samuel A. Camp
B:
1837
Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Camp
Abt 1830-
Sarah Camp
B:
Abt 1830
Samuel C. Camp
1803-
Samuel C. Camp
B:
1803
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Betsy A. Cone
1807-
Betsy A. Cone
B:
18 Jan 1807
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1827
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Lois Camp
1835-
Lois Camp
B:
1835
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
William Alonzo Camp
1838-
William Alonzo Camp
B:
1838
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Camp
1796-
Thomas Camp
B:
1796
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Betsy A. Parker
1807-
Betsy A. Parker
B:
1807
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1834
William Camp
1813-
William Camp
B:
1813
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
John Camp
1773-
John Camp
B:
18 May 1773
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Irena Reva Cowles
1774-
Irena Reva Cowles
B:
10 Jul 1774
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Frances B. Camp
1848-
Frances B. Camp
B:
1848
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Henry L. Camp
1840-
Henry L. Camp
B:
1840
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary E. Camp
1845-
Mary E. Camp
B:
1845
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Camp
1842-
Camp
B:
1842
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Edward P. Camp
1808-
Edward P. Camp
B:
12 Apr 1808
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Harriet Matilda Babcock
Henry T. Camp
1804-
Henry T. Camp
B:
30 Aug 1804
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Carolina C. Wright
Mary G. Camp
1800-
Mary G. Camp
B:
26 Aug 1800
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Sophronia Camp
1796-
Sophronia Camp
B:
30 Jun 1796
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Lemuel Camp
1770-
Lemuel Camp
B:
15 Nov 1770
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Pickett
1774-
Martha Pickett
B:
1774
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1794
Israel Camp
1724-1807
Israel Camp
B:
16 Feb 1724
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
5 Nov 1807
Mary Guernsey
1734-
Mary Guernsey
B:
12 Oct 1734
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1766
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Camp
1750-
Anna Camp
B:
1750
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Ann Camp
1756-
Ann Camp
B:
20 May 1756
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph Wright
Joseph Wright
M:
1777/1778
Huldah Camp
1754-
Huldah Camp
B:
24 Mar 1754
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph Smith
Hezekiah Camp
1752-
Hezekiah Camp
B:
21 May 1752
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Phoebe Camp
1748-
Phoebe Camp
B:
26 Oct 1748
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Timothy Parsons
Timothy Parsons
M:
2 Jan 1772
Phineas Spelman
1782-
Phineas Spelman
B:
21 Jan 1782
Phineas Spelman
1783-
Phineas Spelman
B:
19 Oct 1783
Elizabeth Chamberlain
Ann Spelman
1785-
Ann Spelman
B:
21 Jan 1785
Harriet Marie Spelman
1788-
Harriet Marie Spelman
B:
7 Apr 1788
William R. Swathel
Rhoda Camp
1756-
Rhoda Camp
B:
17 Aug 1756
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Richard A. Spelman
Richard A. Spelman
M:
17 Aug 1781
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Adah Camp
Abt 1805-
Adah Camp
B:
Abt 1805
Albert Camp
1809-
Albert Camp
B:
1809
Annie Camp
1795-
Annie Camp
B:
1795
Mary D. Camp
1838-
Mary D. Camp
B:
1838
Middlesex County, CT
Sarah B. Camp
1835-
Sarah B. Camp
B:
1835
Middlesex County, CT
Benjamin Camp
1800-
Benjamin Camp
B:
1800
Connecticut
Ann Fisher
1797-
Ann Fisher
B:
1797
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1821
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Camp
1830-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
1830
Middlesex County, CT
May Camp
1828-
May Camp
B:
1828
Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Camp
1827-
Sarah Camp
B:
1827
Middlesex County, CT
Ichabod Camp
1794-
Ichabod Camp
B:
1794
Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Johnson
1798-
Sarah Johnson
B:
1798
Middlesex County, CT
M:
31 Mar 1833
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph P. Camp
1784-
Joseph P. Camp
B:
1784
Sarah
1784-
Sarah
B:
1784
Connecticut
Eliza Bingle Robinson
1814-
Eliza Bingle Robinson
B:
10 Apr 1814
James Talcott Robinson
1822-
James Talcott Robinson
B:
15 Feb 1822
New York City, New York, New York, USA
Benjamin Franklin Robinson
Martha Jane Robinson
Martha Camp
1794-
Martha Camp
B:
1794
James Robinson
1791-
James Robinson
B:
4 Nov 1791
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1816
Rhoda Camp
Abt 1800-
Rhoda Camp
B:
Abt 1800
Thankful Maria Robinson
1820-
Thankful Maria Robinson
B:
1820
Eliza A. Robinson
1811-
Eliza A. Robinson
B:
1811
Elvira Robinson
1822-
Elvira Robinson
B:
1822
Frances Robinson
1826-
Frances Robinson
B:
1826
Henry F. Robinson
1822-
Henry F. Robinson
B:
30 Jun 1822
Mary Jane Robinson
1813-
Mary Jane Robinson
B:
1813
Ruth Camp
1796-
Ruth Camp
B:
1796
Samuel Robinson
1785-
Samuel Robinson
B:
1785
Sally Camp
Abt 1800-
Sally Camp
B:
Abt 1800
Talcott Camp
1807-
Talcott Camp
B:
1807
Rejoice Camp
1759-
Rejoice Camp
B:
23 Oct 1759
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Pickett
Ruth Pickett
M:
14 Mar 1779
Sarah Camp
1763-
Sarah Camp
B:
30 Apr 1763
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Anne Talcott
1725-
Anne Talcott
B:
1725
M:
24 Dec 1747
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Aaron Camp
1755-
Aaron Camp
B:
18 Feb 1755
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Ashur Camp
1769-
Ashur Camp
B:
29 Jul 1769
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Benoni Camp
1773-
Benoni Camp
B:
7 Sep 1773
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Eleanor Camp
1771-
Eleanor Camp
B:
28 Aug 1771
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Joy Scranton
1781-
Joy Scranton
B:
7 Mar 1781
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Manda Scranton
1785-
Manda Scranton
B:
13 Apr 1785
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Content Scranton
1783-
Content Scranton
B:
11 Mar 1783
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Delia Scranton
Hamlet Scranton
1772-
Hamlet Scranton
B:
1 Dec 1772
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Dimmick
1774-
Hannah Dimmick
B:
22 May 1774
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Henry Scranton
1775-
Henry Scranton
B:
10 May 1775
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Aurelia Scranton
1809-
Mary Aurelia Scranton
B:
15 Oct 1809
Camden, SC
Serina Scranton
1821-
Serina Scranton
B:
7 Feb 1821
Telemachus Norman Scranton
1806-
Telemachus Norman Scranton
B:
12 May 1806
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Curtiss Scranton
1816-
Anna Curtiss Scranton
B:
21 Mar 1816
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Beriah Scranton
1810-
Beriah Scranton
B:
4 Dec 1810
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Emero Scranton
1822-
Emero Scranton
B:
25 Dec 1822
Harriet Amanda Scranton
1803-
Harriet Amanda Scranton
B:
5 Jul 1803
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Hiram Scranton
1819-
Hiram Scranton
B:
24 Sep 1819
Abraham Scranton
1814-
Abraham Scranton
B:
14 Dec 1814
Israel Scranton
1778-
Israel Scranton
B:
4 Apr 1778
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Curtiss
Anna Curtiss
M:
12 Oct 1800
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Israel Scranton
1813-
Israel Scranton
B:
4 Apr 1813
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Alonzo Camp Scranton
1814-
Alonzo Camp Scranton
B:
20 Nov 1814
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Clarissa Pardee
Clarissa Pardee
M:
9 Feb 1813
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Abraham Scranton
1787-
Abraham Scranton
B:
3 May 1787
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Camp
1753-
Hannah Camp
B:
15 Oct 1753
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Abraham Scranton
Abt 1745-
Abraham Scranton
B:
Abt 1745
M:
1 Jan 1772
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Bishop Camp
1812-
Mary Bishop Camp
B:
1812
Moravia, Cayuga, NY
Alanson Dean
Raymond P Babcock
1799-
Raymond P Babcock
B:
1799
Rhode Island, USA
Adelia E Babcock
1841-
Adelia E Babcock
B:
27 Nov 1841
Scott, Cortland, New York, USA
Sarah Babcock
1848-1852
Sarah Babcock
B:
Sep 1848
Scott, Cortland, New York, USA
D:
3 Jun 1852
Phebe Ann Camp
1810-1847
Phebe Ann Camp
B:
1810
Moravia, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
13 Mar 1847
Scott, Cortland, New York, USA
Raymond Perry Babcock
1799-1877
Raymond Perry Babcock
B:
19 Apr 1799
Rhode Island
M:
Abt 1848
D:
18 Jan 1877
Scott, Cortland, New York, USA
Talcott Camp
1815-
Talcott Camp
B:
1815
Moravia, Cayuga, NY
Gad Camp
1757-1840
Gad Camp
B:
3 Jan 1757
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
D:
27 May 1840
Sarah Merrow
1770-1859
Sarah Merrow
B:
3 Mar 1770
Lyme, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
7 Feb 1859
Moravia, Cayuga, New York, USA
Jerusha Camp
1763-
Jerusha Camp
B:
19 Mar 1763
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Hickox
Elias Camp
1794-
Elias Camp
B:
4 Feb 1794
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Job Camp
1795-
Job Camp
B:
1795
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Noyes Camp
1797-
Noyes Camp
B:
21 Nov 1797
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Camp
1798-
Ruth Camp
B:
1798
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Jacob Miller
Abt 1795-
Jacob Miller
B:
Abt 1795
Luke Camp
1765-
Luke Camp
B:
28 Jul 1765
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Grace Coe
1763-
Grace Coe
B:
5 Oct 1763
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1793
Benjamin Benoni Camp
1795-
Benjamin Benoni Camp
B:
10 Feb 1795
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Betsey Lyman Camp
1810-
Betsey Lyman Camp
B:
11 Mar 1810
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Betsy Lyman Camp
1814-
Betsy Lyman Camp
B:
5 May 1814
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Camp
1834-
Sarah Camp
B:
1834
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Susan E. Camp
1828-
Susan E. Camp
B:
1828
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Elizur Camp
1804-
Elizur Camp
B:
22 Aug 1804
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Fanny Clarke
1798-
Fanny Clarke
B:
17 Sep 1798
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1 Oct 1827
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Henry Camp
1831-
Henry Camp
B:
1831
Connecticut
Frederick Camp
1801-
Frederick Camp
B:
21 Nov 1801
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Olive
1803-
Olive
B:
1803
Connecticut
Herschel Camp
1798-
Herschel Camp
B:
15 Jan 1798
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Manoah Camp
1760-
Manoah Camp
B:
31 Dec 1760
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Clarissa Bartlett
1773-
Clarissa Bartlett
B:
11 Apr 1773
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1794
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Rachel Camp
1758-
Rachel Camp
B:
13 Dec 1758
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Elnathan Norton
Rebecca Camp
1767-
Rebecca Camp
B:
12 Jul 1767
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Job Camp
1728-1791
Job Camp
B:
19 May 1728
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
D:
8 Dec 1791
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
Rachel Talcott
1729-
Rachel Talcott
B:
1729
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
28 Dec 1752
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
John Camp
1710-1795
John Camp
B:
12 Jul 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
12 Feb 1795
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Field
1711-
Abigail Field
B:
1711
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 Apr 1749
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Maddox
1727-
Hannah Maddox
B:
1727
M:
19 May 1770
Sarah Merwin
1717-
Sarah Merwin
B:
1717
M:
11 Jul 1739
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Alvah Camp
1799-
Alvah Camp
B:
1799
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
Abraham Camp
1773-
Abraham Camp
B:
22 Apr 1773
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Amos Camp
1814-
Amos Camp
B:
11 Dec 1814
Whitesboro, Oneida County, NY
Charles L. Camp
1816-
Charles L. Camp
B:
1816
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
William Camp
1808-
William Camp
B:
1808
New York
Amos Camp
1770-
Amos Camp
B:
4 Jan 1770
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Wright
1775-
Martha Wright
B:
1775
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
1808
Rome, Oneida County, NY
Bela Camp
1785-
Bela Camp
B:
21 Aug 1785
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Camp
1768-
Daniel Camp
B:
4 Dec 1768
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Jerusha Camp
1778-
Jerusha Camp
B:
22 Mar 1778
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Webster
Joanna Camp
1783-
Joanna Camp
B:
1783
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Joanna Camp
1790-
Joanna Camp
B:
30 Sep 1790
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
John Bradish
Jonas Camp
1782-1842
Jonas Camp
B:
13 Jul 1782
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1842
Lois Jordan
Betsy Camp
1806-
Betsy Camp
B:
1806
Bennington, Vermont, USA
Henry Camp
1814-
Henry Camp
B:
1814
Harvey Camp
1809-
Harvey Camp
B:
30 Apr 1809
Bennington, Bennington County, VT
Hosea Camp
1812-1849
Hosea Camp
B:
1812
Bennington, Bennington County, VT
D:
1849
James Camp
1811-
James Camp
B:
4 Feb 1811
Bennington, Bennington County, VT
Lois Camp
1802-
Lois Camp
B:
28 May 1802
Clarksburg, VT
Jonas Camp
1816-
Jonas Camp
B:
1816
Bennington County, VT
Jonathan Camp
1804-
Jonathan Camp
B:
1804
Pownal, Bennington County, VT
William J. Camp
1817-
William J. Camp
B:
1817
Whitingham, Bennington County, VT
Pamela Wilcox
1770-1846
Pamela Wilcox
B:
1770
Vermont
D:
1846
Martha Camp
1780-
Martha Camp
B:
27 Aug 1780
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Leeworthy Camp
1824-
Elizabeth Leeworthy Camp
B:
24 Mar 1824
Dixon, Lee County, IL
James Leeworthy Camp
1825-
James Leeworthy Camp
B:
1825
Dixon, Lee County, IL
Samuel Camp
1827-
Samuel Camp
B:
1827
Dixon, Lee County, IL
Phineas Camp
1788-
Phineas Camp
B:
18 Feb 1788
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Anne Leeworthy
Abt 1803-
Mary Anne Leeworthy
B:
Abt 1803
Dixon, Lee County, IL
Samuel Camp
1775-
Samuel Camp
B:
3 Sep 1775
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
David Camp
1802-
David Camp
B:
25 Apr 1802
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
Dolly Camp
1794-
Dolly Camp
B:
1794
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
Hezekiah Camp
1797-
Hezekiah Camp
B:
30 Jun 1797
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
Mary Camp
1808-
Mary Camp
B:
Apr 1808
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
Sophia Camp
1805-
Sophia Camp
B:
28 Oct 1805
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
Ursula Camp
1805-
Ursula Camp
B:
28 Oct 1805
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
Willard Camp
1792-
Willard Camp
B:
16 Dec 1792
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
Seth Camp
1767-
Seth Camp
B:
31 May 1767
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Sophia Brainerd
Sophia Brainerd
M:
Nov 1790
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Phineas Camp
1744-1843
Phineas Camp
B:
13 Jan 1744
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1843
Martha Hall
Abt 1746-1831
Martha Hall
B:
Abt 1746
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1767
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1831
Jerusha Parmalee
1721-
Jerusha Parmalee
B:
10 Apr 1721
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
17 Mar 1742
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Abiathar Camp
1789-
Abiathar Camp
B:
21 Feb 1789
George Camp
1792-
George Camp
B:
2 Sep 1792
Jemsey, New Brunswick, Canada
Mary Camp
1805-
Mary Camp
B:
20 Oct 1805
Rachel Camp
1801-
Rachel Camp
B:
1801
Rebecca Camp
Abt 1790-
Rebecca Camp
B:
Abt 1790
Sarah Camp
1794-
Sarah Camp
B:
24 Aug 1794
Gagetown, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Statira Camp
1783-
Statira Camp
B:
1783
New York
Abigail Camp
James Camp
Abiathar Camp
1757-
Abiathar Camp
B:
4 Feb 1757
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Chidister
1759-
Mary Chidister
B:
1759
John Camp
1759-
John Camp
B:
15 Apr 1759
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Statira Camp
1755-
Statira Camp
B:
13 Apr 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Lyman
1753-
Daniel Lyman
B:
13 Jul 1753
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
15 Nov 1773
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abiathar Camp
1732-
Abiathar Camp
B:
16 Nov 1732
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Rebecca Cook
1734-
Rebecca Cook
B:
7 Apr 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Jul 1754
Anne Camp
1771-
Anne Camp
B:
May 1771
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Guernsey Bates
Damaris Camp
1762-
Damaris Camp
B:
4 Mar 1762
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Damaris Camp
1768-
Damaris Camp
B:
21 Dec 1768
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
David Camp
1766-
David Camp
B:
23 Sep 1766
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Arma Camp
1799-
Arma Camp
B:
1799
Elizabeth Bates Camp
Abt 1800-
Elizabeth Bates Camp
B:
Abt 1800
Rev. Henry Bates Camp
1810-
Rev. Henry Bates Camp
B:
1810
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dennis Camp
1775-
Dennis Camp
B:
18 Feb 1775
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Bates
1780-
Anna Bates
B:
1780
Connecticut
Eunice Camp
1760-
Eunice Camp
B:
1760
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Eunice Camp
1764-
Eunice Camp
B:
23 Jun 1764
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel S. Russell
Samuel S. Russell
M:
26 Nov 1789
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
David Phineas Camp
1811-
David Phineas Camp
B:
1811
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Nancy Camp
Abt 1805-
Nancy Camp
B:
Abt 1805
Sylvester Camp
1777-
Sylvester Camp
B:
22 Jun 1777
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Rhoda
1777-
Rhoda
B:
1777
Eunice Camp
1795-
Eunice Camp
B:
1795
Harry Camp
Abt 1790-
Harry Camp
B:
Abt 1790
George Hale Camp
1790-
George Hale Camp
B:
18 Aug 1790
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
John Camp
1786-
John Camp
B:
11 Feb 1786
Talcott Camp
1762-
Talcott Camp
B:
4 Mar 1762
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Nancy Anne Hale
Abt 1764-
Nancy Anne Hale
B:
Abt 1764
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Mar 1785
Elnathan Camp
1735-
Elnathan Camp
B:
24 Jan 1735
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Eunice Talcott
1735-
Eunice Talcott
B:
1 Feb 1735
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
23 May 1759
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Phineas Camp
1731-
Phineas Camp
B:
15 Jan 1731
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Urania Camp
1737-
Urania Camp
B:
14 Aug 1737
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
James Cornel
James Cornel
M:
6 Jun 1762
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Louisa Fairchild
1758-
Louisa Fairchild
B:
12 Feb 1758
Fairchild
Damaris Strong
1702-
Damaris Strong
B:
1702
M:
1730
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Camp
1730-
Mary Camp
B:
5 Apr 1730
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
Theophilus Candee
Phoebe Camp
1713-1780
Phoebe Camp
B:
Sep 1713
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
29 Dec 1780
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Fairchild
Rebecca Camp
1721-
Rebecca Camp
B:
31 Dec 1721
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Stedman
Israel Camp
1717-1778
Israel Camp
B:
Dec 1717
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
6 May 1778
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
Phebe Canfield
1687-1774
Phebe Canfield
B:
29 May 1687
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
18 Oct 1774
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
John Camp
1686-1767
John Camp
B:
15 Feb 1686
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1709
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
6 Jan 1767
Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
Israel Canfield
1684-
Israel Canfield
B:
24 Mar 1684
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca Canfield
1682-
Rebecca Canfield
B:
28 Jan 1682
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abiram Canfield
1690-
Abiram Canfield
A:
5 Jan 1689/90
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Canfield
1654-
Thomas Canfield
B:
14 Oct 1654
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca Adkinson
1658-1710
Rebecca Adkinson
B:
1658
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1677
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
28 Mar 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Canfield
1657-1680
Mary Canfield
B:
1 Jan 1656/57
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Canfield
1671-
Mehitable Canfield
B:
2 Jul 1671
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Canfield
1667-
Hannah Canfield
B:
20 Nov 1667
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Phebe Canfield
1656-
Phebe Canfield
B:
8 May 1656
Jeremiah Canfield
1662-
Jeremiah Canfield
A:
28 Sep 1662
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Canfield
1665-
Abigail Canfield
A:
3 Dec 1665
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Canfield
1656-
Sarah Canfield
A:
9 Mar 1656
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Phebe Crane
Abt 1630-
Phebe Crane
B:
Abt 1630
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Canfield
1623-
Thomas Canfield
B:
23 Jun 1623
England
M:
1646
of Milford, New Haven County, CT
Alice
Jasper Crane