News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Ann Jasper
1734 - 1821 (87 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John Fontaine
1750-
John Fontaine
B:
1750
New Bern, Craven County, NC
John B. Fontaine
John Thomas Fontaine
1821-
John Thomas Fontaine
B:
10 Feb 1821
Ann C. Marrast
-1850
Ann C. Marrast
M:
29 Dec 1846
Tuscaloosa, AL
D:
Sep 1850
Frances Jane Butler Garrett
1828-
Frances Jane Butler Garrett
B:
7 Jan 1828
M:
1 Jul 1853
Columbus, MS
Mary Elizabeth Fontaine
1825-1863
Mary Elizabeth Fontaine
B:
8 Apr 1825
D:
25 Jul 1863
Charles Hargraves Stewart
Mary Elizabeth McQueen
Clara F. McQueen
Agnes A. McQueen
Henrietta B. McQueen
Louise A. McQueen
Fontaine McQueen
Lila B. McQueen
Millicent Clarissa Fontaine
1828-1860
Millicent Clarissa Fontaine
B:
18 Aug 1828
Tuscaloosa, AL
D:
16 Oct 1860
Bullock County, AL
Lewis McQueen
Celestia May Fontaine
1890-1895
Celestia May Fontaine
B:
25 May 1890
Leesburg, Cherokee County, AL
D:
20 Sep 1895
Joseph Moses Fontaine
1894-1897
Joseph Moses Fontaine
B:
5 Aug 1894
Leesburg, Cherokee County, AL
D:
3 Oct 1897
Lindsey Fontaine
III Joseph Ray Fontaine
Jr. Joseph Ray Fontaine
Becky Bishop
Frederick Lee Fontaine
Debbie Fowler
Dawn Marie Fontaine
Joseph Ray Fontaine
Betty Crysell
Martha Celestia Fontaine
Leonard Nail
Howard E. Cook
Glenda Earline Fontaine
A. Jay Craig
William W. Chesser
IV Benjamin Beall Fontaine
Earline Dowdey
Jessica Nichole Fontaine
David M. Fontaine
Dianna Gleason
Donny A. Fontaine
Jerould R. Fontaine
III John Penick Fontaine
Norma Jean Hendrick
James Daniel Fontaine
Gerald Stephen Fontaine
Adrienne Andress
Jr. John Penick Fontaine
Helen Webster
Iona Gillespie
Barton Ruswin Miller
Sandra Ann Fontaine
Richard Wayne Miller
Jeremy Sherwin Garvin
Rebecca Jean Fontaine
Durrice Garvin
Winston Francis Fontaine
Ellen Ann Dunn
Gerald James Bair
James Fontaine Bair
Consuelo Cabrera
Laura Melinda Thompson
Corinna Sue Thompson
Barbara Elaine Bair
Laurence Thompson
Peggy Jean Bair
Jill Annice Fetrow
Rachel Hisa Fetrow
Carolyn Jo Bair
Stephen Fetrow
Nicholas Thomas Bair
Jody Marie Bair
Thomas John Bair
Susan Louise Risser
Richard Marvin Bair
Penny Whitmore
Laura Elizabeth Fontaine
Woodrow Wilson Bair
Carrie Loraine Clark
Christopher Sterling Clark
Genevieve Annice Merkal
Timothy Linn Clark
Joshua Nathaniel Younkin
Adam Davis Younkin
Martha Lorraine Merkal
Douglas Younkin
Daniel John Lennon
Doris Elizabeth Merkal
Lorenz Lennon
Margaret Ruth Fontaine
Richard Sterling Merkal
Bettie E Fontaine
Joseph Randall Knapp
Stephanie K. Kyser
Kaleb Nathan Knapp
Joseph Towney Knapp
Kathy Mosley
Herman Winston Knapp
Kimberly Margaret Lee
Janice Marie Knapp
James Ladon Franklin
Charles Edsel Knight
William Frederick Knapp
Annice Florine Fontaine
Alton J. Knapp
Thomas Michael Bagley
Melissa Gosa
Sharron Diane Mathews
Christopher Glynn Mathews
Barbara Jane Bagley
Jerry Glynn Mathews
Joel Miller
Diane Elise Bagley
Kevin Carmichael
III James Howard Bagley
Ann Parkerson
Sara Jo Fontaine
Jr. James Howard Bagley
George Frederick Fontaine
Marjorie Odom Lanier
John Penick Fontaine
1884-1954
John Penick Fontaine
B:
5 Aug 1884
Etowah County, AL
D:
24 May 1954
Montgomery, Montgomery County, AL
Annice Vickers
IV John Ray Copeland
Gwin Ellis Copeland
Michael Steven Copeland
III John Ray Copeland
Fay Moxley
Margaret Jimellis Copeland
Kenneth Richardson Copeland
Margaret Daphne Copeland
Thomas Michael Copeland
Jane Little
Steven Eugene Copeland
Jr. John Ray Copeland
Margaret Jim Ellis
Mattie Fontaine
1886-1957
Mattie Fontaine
B:
11 Apr 1886
Cherokee County, AL
D:
27 Dec 1957
Anniston, Calhoun, Alabama, USA
John Ray Copeland
III Benjamin Beall Fontaine
1888-1941
III Benjamin Beall Fontaine
B:
18 Sep 1888
Cherokee County, AL
D:
13 Dec 1941
Albertville, Marshall County, Alabama, USA
Jr. Benjamin Beall Fontaine
1857-1915
Jr. Benjamin Beall Fontaine
B:
17 Feb 1857
Three Notch, Bullock County, AL
D:
17 Jan 1915
Tuscaloosa County, AL
Celestia Penick
Moses Fontaine
-INFANT
Moses Fontaine
D:
INFANT
Benjamin Beall Fontaine
1830-1870
Benjamin Beall Fontaine
B:
7 Jan 1830
Tuscaloosa, AL
D:
13 Feb 1870
Martha M. Cox
1838-1901
Martha M. Cox
B:
12 Aug 1838
M:
13 May 1856
Macon County, AL
D:
1 Sep 1901
Leesburg, Cherokee County, AL
Alfred Battle Fontaine
1832-1885
Alfred Battle Fontaine
B:
23 Aug 1832
Tuscaloosa, AL
D:
18 May 1885
Union Springs, Bullock County, AL
Robert Augustus Fontaine
1837-
Robert Augustus Fontaine
B:
8 Nov 1837
Mobile, Mobile County, AL
Alice Winston
Benjamin Bruton Fontaine
1795-1851
Benjamin Bruton Fontaine
B:
30 Dec 1795
Georgia
D:
30 Oct 1851
Mobile, Mobile County, AL
Susanna Eliza Beall
Susanna Eliza Beall
M:
21 Dec 1818
Warren County, GA
Mary Fontaine
George W. Hardwick
Elizabeth Shorter Weyman
Samuel Maverick Weyman
Fontaine Weyman
George Hargraves Weyman
Jr. Benjamin Bruton Fontaine
Samuel Thompson Weyman
Elizabeth Shorter Pou
Mary Fontaine
John Dozier Pou
II Benjamin Bruton Fontaine
Mary Elizabeth Shorter
John Fontaine
-1867
John Fontaine
D:
1867
Mary Stewart
Charles S. Stanford
Mary Elizabeth Fontaine
Francis A. Stanford
Alfred Spalding Fontaine
Clarissa Fontaine
Theophilus S. Fontaine
Mary E. Young
Mary Frances Fontaine
Stokes
Francis Fontaine
Mary Flournoy
Natalie Hamilton
James Fontaine
George Hargraves Fontaine
Charles Stewart Fontaine
Thomas Fontaine
Mary Brutas
Abner Holloway Flewellen
Mary Fontaine Flewellen
William Preston Coleman
Henrietta Hargraves Fontaine
James Threatt Flewellen
John Maury Fontaine
Mary Ann Stewart
Fontaine
Peachum
Thomas Fontaine
Abt 1752-1808
Thomas Fontaine
B:
Abt 1752
New Bern, Craven County, NC
D:
1808
Clarissa Bruton
Abt 1770-
Clarissa Bruton
B:
Abt 1770
Sally Threewitts
Sarah Fontaine
James Threewitts
John Fontaine Hudson
Elijah Hudson
Peter Fontaine
Peter Benjamin Fontaine
1754-
Peter Benjamin Fontaine
B:
1754
New Bern, Craven County, NC
Mary Bruton
Mary Bruton
M:
1770
Dobbs County, NC
Lucy Thomson
Hugh Kerr
Jr. Alexander Thomson
Lucy Fontaine
1755-1814
Lucy Fontaine
B:
1755
New Bern, Craven County, NC
D:
1814
Alexander Thomson
Sally Fontaine
1757-1819
Sally Fontaine
B:
1757
New Bern, Craven County, NC
D:
1819
Falay Goza
1801-
Falay Goza
B:
1801
Kuykendall
Maranda Goza
1820-
Maranda Goza
B:
1820
David E. Sheffield
David E. Sheffield
M:
20 Dec 1835
Mississippi
William A. Goza
1837-1841
William A. Goza
B:
24 Feb 1837
D:
22 May 1841
Claiborne County, MS
Monroe Westrope
Abt 1854-
Monroe Westrope
B:
Abt 1854
Mississippi
Lucy Westrope
Abt 1856-
Lucy Westrope
B:
Abt 1856
Mississippi
Eugenia Caroline Westrope
Abt 1857-
Eugenia Caroline Westrope
B:
Abt 1857
William Jesse Irby
Coredelia E. Westrope
1858-
Coredelia E. Westrope
B:
Jul 1858
Claiborne County, MS
J. Eugene Sweeney
Abt 1878-Bef 1900
J. Eugene Sweeney
B:
Abt 1878
M:
29 Jul 1879
Claiborne County, MS
D:
Bef 1900
Benjamin Louis Westrope
1860-1928
Benjamin Louis Westrope
B:
Dec 1860
D:
8 Mar 1928
Jr. Daniel Boone Westrope
1864-1938
Jr. Daniel Boone Westrope
B:
30 Jun 1864
D:
12 Dec 1938
Lorman, Jefferson County, MS
Cornelia Ellen Sanders
1866-1925
Cornelia Ellen Sanders
B:
12 Jun 1866
Claiborne County, MS
M:
9 Dec 1885
Claiborne County, MS
D:
8 Dec 1925
Greenville, Washington County, MS
Ida Mae Westrope
Abt 1866-
Ida Mae Westrope
B:
Abt 1866
Mississippi
Thomas Sanders
1855-1938
Thomas Sanders
B:
26 Nov 1855
Claiborne County, MS
D:
23 Apr 1938
Claiborne County, MS
Mary Nettie Westrope
1869-1957
Mary Nettie Westrope
B:
Apr 1869
Mississippi
D:
5 Mar 1957
Claiborne County, MS
Robert Lee Sanders
1864-1927
Robert Lee Sanders
B:
22 Jul 1864
Claiborne County, MS
M:
24 Sep 1885
Claiborne County, MS
D:
27 Mar 1927
Claiborne County, MS
Pink Ann Westrope
Abt 1870-
Pink Ann Westrope
B:
Abt 1870
Mississippi
William Baker Sanders
1869-
William Baker Sanders
B:
24 Dec 1869
Claiborne County, MS
M:
4 Dec 1891
Claiborne County, MS
Joseph Goza Westrope
1874-Bef 1910
Joseph Goza Westrope
B:
Jun 1874
D:
Bef 1910
Margaret E. Westrope
Abt 1875-
Margaret E. Westrope
B:
Abt 1875
Mississippi
Thomas W. Daniels
Thomas W. Daniels
M:
28 Nov 1893
Claiborne County, MS
Christopher Clarence Westrope
1876-Aft 1928
Christopher Clarence Westrope
B:
Sep 1876
D:
Aft 1928
Mary Ann Goza
1835-Bef 1900
Mary Ann Goza
B:
1835
Mississippi
D:
Bef 3 Sep 1900
Mississippi
Daniel Boone Westrope
1828-Aft 1900
Daniel Boone Westrope
B:
Feb 1828
Mississippi
M:
7 Jan 1852
Claiborne County, MS
D:
Aft 1900
Mississippi
Christopher Columbus Goza
1842-
Christopher Columbus Goza
B:
1842
Mississippi
Carrie Elizabeth (Lizzie) Vickers
Laura E. Goza
1844-
Laura E. Goza
B:
1844
Samuel P. Sorrells
Samuel P. Sorrells
M:
14 Dec 1859
Claiborne County, MS
Sarah Jane Goza
1838-1916
Sarah Jane Goza
B:
1838
D:
1916
Thomas L. Rush
Thomas L. Rush
M:
26 Jul 1855
Claiborne County, MS
John Gibson Goza
1840-1887
John Gibson Goza
B:
16 May 1840
Mississippi
D:
4 Feb 1887
Mary Eliza Austin
Mary Eliza Austin
M:
25 Aug 1866
Claiborne County, MS
Joseph Baker Goza
1845-1892
Joseph Baker Goza
B:
25 Oct 1845
Mississippi
D:
14 Apr 1892
Mary Ellen Lord
1850-1943
Mary Ellen Lord
B:
1850
M:
3 Jan 1867
D:
1943
Benjamin Franklin Goza
1848-1924
Benjamin Franklin Goza
B:
25 Sep 1848
Claiborne County, MS
D:
4 Dec 1924
Mississippi
Margaret Emmaline Bufkin
1849-1887
Margaret Emmaline Bufkin
B:
12 Dec 1849
Mississippi
M:
14 Jan 1869
Copiah County, MS
D:
7 Sep 1887
Mississippi
Helen Wooten
1852-1901
Helen Wooten
B:
28 Feb 1852
D:
15 May 1901
Mississippi
Alice McCormick
Ester Ophelia Goza
1849-
Ester Ophelia Goza
B:
1849
William P. Coen
William P. Coen
M:
19 Jun 1866
Claiborne County, MS
Ruby Kathleen Jones
1873-1875
Ruby Kathleen Jones
B:
1873
D:
1875
Helen Ethel Furr
1902-1971
Helen Ethel Furr
B:
29 Jun 1902
Brandywine, Claiborne County, MS
D:
31 Dec 1971
Ventura County, CA
Elbert Tackett
-1921
Elbert Tackett
D:
25 Oct 1921
Ivy Adella Furr
1904-
Ivy Adella Furr
B:
20 Jan 1904
Brandywine, Claiborne County, MS
James Frank Bates
Myrtis Adella Furr
Tresa Lucille Furr
Hugh Gordon Furr
1912-
Hugh Gordon Furr
B:
20 Jun 1912
Brandywine, Claiborne County, MS
Gladys Lucille King
1912-
Gladys Lucille King
B:
27 Oct 1912
M:
22 Feb 1931
Lela Furr
1899-
Lela Furr
B:
9 Feb 1899
Brandywine, Claiborne County, MS
Albert G. Conn
Jr. William Herbert Furr
James Stafford
Frances Furr
Stafford
Dorothy Felt Furr
James Harvey Furr
William Herbert Furr
1895-1942
William Herbert Furr
B:
17 Dec 1895
Brandywine, Claiborne County, MS
D:
4 May 1942
Willie Felt Hicks
1903-
Willie Felt Hicks
B:
4 Dec 1903
M:
19 Jan 1920
Sharkey County, MS
Eunice Geneva Furr
1894-
Eunice Geneva Furr
B:
20 Jun 1894
Brandywine, Claiborne County, MS
Edward Hooker Jones
Edward Hooker Jones
M:
26 Dec 1914
Richard Aden Furr
1940-1962
Richard Aden Furr
B:
23 May 1940
D:
18 Mar 1962
Debra Susan Clark
Gary Noel Clark
Ronald David Clark
Ellyn Erlene Furr
Cecil David Clark
Marilyn Janice Westbrook
Patrick Millard Westbrook
Douglas Bradley Westbrook
Willie Etta Furr
William Bradley Westbrook
Nancy Christine Furr
Julia Ann Furr
Jr. Dewey Anderson Furr
Richard Twiner Furr
Dewey Anderson Furr
Cora Twiner
Dewey Hobson Furr
Mellye Cristine Pierce
Thelma Inez Furr
1911-
Thelma Inez Furr
B:
22 Dec 1911
Brandywine, Claiborne County, MS
Jr. Herman Payton Furr
1914-1914
Jr. Herman Payton Furr
B:
3 May 1914
Decatur, IL
D:
21 Aug 1914
Decatur, IL
Adella Mae Furr
Helen Johan Furr
Herman Payton Furr
1890-1925
Herman Payton Furr
B:
2 Nov 1890
Claiborne County, MS
D:
27 Aug 1925
Decatur, IL
Dora Adams
1890-1968
Dora Adams
B:
27 Mar 1890
Illinois
M:
28 Dec 1910
Rolling Fork, MS
D:
11 Sep 1968
Sidney Guy Furr
Viola Oliver Pace
Ellen Adella Jones
1872-1944
Ellen Adella Jones
B:
10 Aug 1872
Mississippi
D:
17 Jan 1944
William Preston Furr
1869-1950
William Preston Furr
B:
24 Jun 1869
Claiborne County, MS
M:
30 Jan 1890
Claiborne County, MS
D:
27 Mar 1950
Sharkey County, MS
Lela Mae Furr
Jr. Jerome Ryan
Michael Evans Ryan
David Ryan
Ryan
Frances Helen Furr
Sr. Jerome Ryan
Jr. Maurice Newton Furr
1923-1945
Jr. Maurice Newton Furr
B:
25 Mar 1923
D:
11 Feb 1945
Sr. Maurice Newton Furr
1890-1964
Sr. Maurice Newton Furr
B:
3 Jan 1890
D:
15 Feb 1964
Jackson, Hinds County, MS
Mable Eugenia Evans
1896-19 Jun
Mable Eugenia Evans
B:
15 May 1896
M:
15 Feb 1914
D:
19 Jun
Willard Clayton Furr
Katherine Schnudian
Lloyd Bertran Furr
1892-1942
Lloyd Bertran Furr
B:
14 May 1892
D:
21 Feb 1942
Charles Miller Auter
1916-1922
Charles Miller Auter
B:
1916
D:
1922
John Pearce Auter
1918-1970
John Pearce Auter
B:
1918
D:
23 Mar 1970
Jr. Henry Fennimore Auter
Florence Josephine Auter
Florence Virginia Furr
1893-1970
Florence Virginia Furr
B:
16 Dec 1893
D:
20 Nov 1970
Vicksburg, Warren County, MS
Henry Fennimore Auter
Henry Fennimore Auter
M:
15 Aug 1915
Vicksburg, Warren County, MS
Carolyn Rose West
Dorothy Ann West
Letha Fae Furr
Everette Newton West
Jr. Jones Bernard Furr
Lela Clare Furr
Jones Bernard Furr
1909-
Jones Bernard Furr
B:
2 Dec 1909
Pauline Walker
Pauline Walker
M:
Feb 1955
New Orleans, Orleans Par., LA
Angela Carter
Kelby Ray Carter
Timothy Carter
Linda Lee Furr
Sr. Kelby Ray Carter
Woodrow Wilson Furr
Sidney Louise Starr
Emma Eugenia Jones
1870-1949
Emma Eugenia Jones
B:
18 Dec 1870
D:
21 Jul 1949
Jr. Isaac Newton Furr
1866-1953
Jr. Isaac Newton Furr
B:
10 Sep 1866
Claiborne County, MS
M:
11 Jan 1888
Claiborne County, MS
D:
13 May 1953
Hermanville, Claiborne County, MS
Annie Carolyn Jones
Virgie Mae Jones
Claude Guy Jones
Florence Geneva Jones
Walter P. Jones
Charles Britton Jones
Ellen Virginia Goza
1852-1895
Ellen Virginia Goza
B:
25 May 1852
D:
2 Nov 1895
Natchez, Adams County, MS
Jr. Reuben Barker Jones
1843-1927
Jr. Reuben Barker Jones
B:
14 Sep 1843
M:
Abt 1866
D:
15 Jun 1927
Hiram Washington Goza
1809-1853
Hiram Washington Goza
B:
25 Nov 1809
South Carolina
D:
24 Jun 1853
Claiborne County, MS
Ann Carolina Gibson
1817-1892
Ann Carolina Gibson
B:
25 Jun 1817
South Carolina
M:
28 Jun 1834
Claiborne County, MS
D:
8 Jul 1892
Brandywine, Claiborne County, MS
Francis Fontaine Goza
1800-
Francis Fontaine Goza
B:
1800
Georgia
Isabelle Harvey
Isabelle Harvey
M:
20 May 1826
Claiborne County, MS
Frances Cobb
Frances Cobb
M:
20 May 1830
Mississippi
George Washington Goza
1817-1853
George Washington Goza
B:
1817
Arkansas
D:
1853
Mississippi
Rebecca Caroline Walker
1815-1853
Rebecca Caroline Walker
B:
1815
Tennessee
M:
22 Apr 1843
Mississippi
D:
1853
Mississippi
Malinda Goza
Joseph Murphy
Joseph Murphy
M:
5 Aug 1828
Claiborne County, MS
Michael Goza
Frances Goza
Wallis
Mary Frances Fontaine
Abt 1779-
Mary Frances Fontaine
B:
Abt 1779
North Carolina, USA
D:
Mississippi
John Goza
1770-1853
John Goza
B:
1770
Virginia, USA
M:
Abt 1797
D:
1853
Mississippi
Anna Margaret Bergfield
Jr. Raymond Ray Parmer
Ph.D. Shirley Margaret Haynie
Willis Edwin Bergfield
MD John Wycoff Godsey
Margaret Alden Lovelace
Emeril John Lagasse
Caroline Elizabeth Lovelace
III Kent Emerson Lovelace, Jr
Carey
Cheryl Anne Haynie
Jr. Kent Emerson Lovelace
Letha Margaret Williams
William Shirley Haynie
Carolyn Faye Williams
Mark Christopher Downs
Diane Williams
Paul Douglas Downs
Mari Peyton Davis
Janet Lynn Williams
Pemble Thomas Davis
Aaron Curtis Williams
Carolyn Heath Levenstein
Karen Williams
Unknown
Jr. Marvin Thaddeus Williams
1925-1947
Jr. Marvin Thaddeus Williams
B:
12 Jan 1925
Blaine, Sunflower County, MS
D:
19 Aug 1947
Itta Bena, Leflore County, MS
Allison Rebecca Anders
Rob Anders
Joyce Anne Mullins
Harold Mack Anders
Christopher Todd Mullins
Trudi Patricia Mullins
Jr. Joe Barry Mullins
Patricia Corlys Barrios
Barry Mullins
Thaddeus Franklin Mullins
Martha Jean Colgan
Jon Coy Cruse
William Clay Cruse
Alice Virginia Mullins
Jr. William Ernest Cruse
Virginia Lou Williams
Joe Barry Mullins
Alice Joahan Grimm
James McDole
Laura Lisa Grimm
Jimmy Carter
Courtney Elizabeth Grimm
III Suell Ross Grimm
Judy Elizabeth Munn
Randall Grimm
Diane Randall
Adam Pittman
John Pittman
Jacquelyn Frances Grimm
Brad Pittman
Alice Joyce Williams
Jr. Suell Ross Grimm
Paul Mitchell Williams
Brent Kenneth Williams
Paul Hearn Williams
Mary Louise Rice
Marvin Thaddeus Williams
1884-1957
Marvin Thaddeus Williams
B:
28 Jan 1884
Montgomery County, MS
D:
27 Jan 1957
Itta Bena, Leflore County, MS
Martha Alice Sims
Katie J. Williams
1882-
Katie J. Williams
B:
8 Jan 1882
Ray Curtis Williams
1911-
Ray Curtis Williams
B:
28 May 1911
Mamie Pittman
Winnie
Scott Hecker
Michael Hecker
Karen Louise Hecker
Frances Louise Kee
Jr. Guy L. Hecker
Dixie Jean Kee
James W. Viner
Frank Kee Speyerer
Stanton Speyerer
Kenneth Speyerer
Edwin Speyerer
Laura Louise Williams
1912-
Laura Louise Williams
B:
17 Sep 1912
Winona, Montgomery County, MS
Frank Marshall Kee
1906-
Frank Marshall Kee
B:
14 Dec 1906
Holcomb Co Grenada, MS
M:
15 Dec 1931
Katherine Williams
L. L. Collier
Wilburn Rogers
Ernest P. Juchheim, III
Jr. Ernest P. Juchheim, Jr
Mary
Sybil Williams
Ernest Paul Juchheim
Frances Williams
Jack Anderson
Sibley Curtis Williams
1885-1953
Sibley Curtis Williams
B:
15 Jan 1885
Winona, Montgomery County, MS
D:
12 Sep 1953
Moorhead, Sunflower County, MS
Fannie Gertrude Hudson
Georgie Bell Williams
1887-
Georgie Bell Williams
B:
30 Apr 1887
Etoile Williams
Forest Stephens
Cecil Williams
Pauline Ellis
Helen Williams
Bernny Tripplett
Vance Williams
Corinne Bingham
Victor Newton Williams
1888-
Victor Newton Williams
B:
16 Aug 1888
Ella Baskins
Erlene Williams
Lee McGarrrah
Maurine Williams
Raymond Miller
Elbert Williams
Jeanette Williams
Jimmy Maxwell
Sarah Williams
Ralph Plagge
De Lois Williams
Ditto Scruggs
Jr. Aaron Earl Williams
1890-
Jr. Aaron Earl Williams
B:
3 Sep 1890
Amie Lee Ayers
Edna Lee Williams
1892-
Edna Lee Williams
B:
5 Sep 1892
Roy B. Williams
1894-
Roy B. Williams
B:
6 Dec 1894
Ray L. Williams
1894-
Ray L. Williams
B:
6 Dec 1894
James Prentis Williams
Frances Jennings
Brandon Charles Cole
Jason Charles Cole
Charles Harold Cole
Kathryn Elaine Jackson
Amy Rebecca Kelly
Kimberly Michelle Kelly
Brenda Ann Cole
Larry J. Kelly
Amy Jessica Cole
Eerin Elizabeth Cole
Jeffrey Cole
Susan Leigh Tinsley
Mildred Williams
Charles Cole
Edgar D. Williams
1881-1956
Edgar D. Williams
B:
23 Sep 1881
Carroll County, MS
D:
6 Jan 1956
Ruleville, MS
Camie Cameline Ingram
1887-1964
Camie Cameline Ingram
B:
28 Jan 1887
Lodi-Montgomery County, MS
M:
7 Oct 1907
D:
20 Nov 1964
Indianola, MS
Paulette Kay Young
Mitchell Owen Young
David Earl Young
Patricia Ruth Williams
Paul Everett Young
Sherry Lanette Williams
Lowery Orman Williams
Catherine Brown
Sandra Sue Williams
William Earl Williams
1908-1961
William Earl Williams
B:
17 Jun 1908
D:
28 Oct 1961
Ruth
1912-
Ruth
B:
5 Dec 1912
M:
17 Apr 1932
James Joel Williams
Jerry Williams
James Hammond Williams
Abt 1911-1964
James Hammond Williams
B:
Abt 1911
D:
1964
Ida Lee Russell
Peggy Ann Williams
James Tully Williams
Stratford Collier Williams
1918-1965
Stratford Collier Williams
B:
1918
D:
1965
Mary Boyer
Wade Marshall Williams
Robert Williams
Marvin Iris Williams
Fannie Bell
Cynthia Williams
Marvin Williams
Deborah Williams
Michael Williams
Terry Williams
Tonyia Williams
Janice
Muriel Williams
Barbara Harwice Williams
James Williams
Ruby
Myrtle Williams
Willie Williams
Louisa Amelia Goza
1853-1910
Louisa Amelia Goza
B:
20 Jan 1853
Carroll County, MS
D:
10 Oct 1910
Montgomery County, MS
Aaron Earl Williams
1850-1910
Aaron Earl Williams
B:
4 Mar 1850
Lowndes County, MS
M:
10 Dec 1874
D:
10 Oct 1910
Carroll County, MS
Mary Alvah Goza
1849-1888
Mary Alvah Goza
B:
21 Jul 1849
Carroll County, MS
D:
10 Aug 1888
Joe Marshall
John James Goza
1851-1869
John James Goza
B:
15 Mar 1851
D:
24 Feb 1869
Emma Abagail Goza
1854-1910
Emma Abagail Goza
B:
10 Nov 1854
Carroll County, MS
D:
10 Oct 1910
Henry Ray
Frances Adelaid Goza
1856-1927
Frances Adelaid Goza
B:
5 Dec 1856
Carroll County, MS
D:
1 Jan 1927
Joe Ray
Harvey Milton Goza
1858-1930
Harvey Milton Goza
B:
25 Apr 1858
Carroll County, MS
D:
7 Oct 1930
Effie Herod
Elizabeth Virginia Goza
1859-1927
Elizabeth Virginia Goza
B:
15 Dec 1859
Carroll County, MS
D:
3 Aug 1927
T. D. McPherson
T. D. McPherson
M:
25 Dec 1870
Narcissa Ida Goza
1861-1874
Narcissa Ida Goza
B:
17 May 1861
Carroll County, MS
D:
1874
Estella Thomas Goza
1863-1908
Estella Thomas Goza
B:
1 May 1863
Carroll County, MS
D:
25 Jul 1908
Mark Crow
Thadeus Hurn Goza
1865-1930
Thadeus Hurn Goza
B:
4 Jun 1865
Carroll County, MS
D:
24 Jan 1930
Julia Coleman
James Allen Goza
1821-1880
James Allen Goza
B:
21 Jul 1821
Mississippi
D:
30 Oct 1880
Carroll County, MS
Frances Townsend
1827-1874
Frances Townsend
B:
3 Nov 1827
North Carolina, USA
M:
20 Dec 1847
Carrollton, MS
D:
19 Oct 1874
Carroll County, MS
Sallie Belle Goza
1875-1881
Sallie Belle Goza
B:
26 Dec 1875
D:
14 Jul 1881
Kennith Marvin Goza
1877-1881
Kennith Marvin Goza
B:
28 Mar 1877
D:
14 Jul 1881
Thomas Newell Goza
1878-1896
Thomas Newell Goza
B:
3 Nov 1878
D:
4 Jan 1896
Louisa Jane Cotton
1840-1912
Louisa Jane Cotton
B:
22 Dec 1840
M:
28 Mar 1875
D:
1912
Joshua Hurn Goza
1823-
Joshua Hurn Goza
B:
1 Jul 1823
Mississippi
Nancy A. Turner
Nancy A. Turner
M:
19 Dec 1849
Carroll County, MS
John Goza
1799-1843
John Goza
B:
1799
Georgia
D:
1843
Winona, Montgomery County, MS
Alvah Lum
Abt 1800-Abt 1824
Alvah Lum
B:
Abt 1800
M:
14 Sep 1820
Claiborne County, MS
D:
Abt 1824
Thomas A. Goza
1829-
Thomas A. Goza
B:
9 Aug 1829
Carroll County, MS
Frances Martin
Frances Martin
M:
6 Oct 1851
Carroll County, MS
Sarah E. Goza
1832-
Sarah E. Goza
B:
19 Jul 1832
Carroll County, MS
S. W. Fishackerly
S. W. Fishackerly
M:
26 Nov 1850
Martha A. Goza
1834-1854
Martha A. Goza
B:
6 Aug 1834
D:
29 Jan 1854
Mary M. Goza
1836-1921
Mary M. Goza
B:
26 Apr 1836
Carroll County, MS
D:
20 Jul 1921
Stephen L. Marshall
Stephen L. Marshall
M:
15 Jan 1856
Carroll County, MS
Charles Pate Goza
1902-1919
Charles Pate Goza
B:
27 Dec 1902
D:
Oct 1919
Jr. John Womack Goza
Frances Elizabeth Goza
John Womack Goza
1907-
John Womack Goza
B:
16 Dec 1907
Bea Carpenter
Powell Goza
William Goza
Goza
Goza
Green Rogers Goza
1858-1925
Green Rogers Goza
B:
27 Mar 1858
D:
28 Dec 1925
Frances Elizabeth Brown
1872-1960
Frances Elizabeth Brown
B:
4 Aug 1872
M:
5 Mar 1902
D:
29 Jan 1960
Holly Springs, MS
Marmaduke Rogers Goza
1884-1903
Marmaduke Rogers Goza
B:
1884
D:
1903
Ollie Thompson Goza
1886-1907
Ollie Thompson Goza
B:
1886
D:
1907
Minnie Herma Goza
Powell Gray Goza
Annie Hermean Goza
Anna Laura Gray
1858-1898
Anna Laura Gray
B:
2 Oct 1858
M:
8 Jan 1884
D:
13 Nov 1898
John William Goza
1855-1882
John William Goza
B:
25 Dec 1855
D:
8 Nov 1882
George Morgan Goza
1860-1939
George Morgan Goza
B:
2 Jul 1860
D:
3 Mar 1939
Emily M. Goza
1862-1922
Emily M. Goza
B:
6 Apr 1862
D:
1922
Martha E. Goza
1849-1924
Martha E. Goza
B:
16 Nov 1849
D:
Jun 1924
Sarah L. Goza
1851-
Sarah L. Goza
B:
24 Aug 1851
Thomas Bailey Goza
1853-1913
Thomas Bailey Goza
B:
12 May 1853
Mississippi
D:
8 Dec 1913
Mississippi
William Lum Goza
1828-1865
William Lum Goza
B:
9 Jan 1828
Carroll County, MS
D:
24 Aug 1865
Frances A. Wadlington
1831-1894
Frances A. Wadlington
B:
8 Sep 1831
Mississippi
M:
23 Dec 1847
D:
27 Oct 1894
Mississippi
Sandra Faye Barrentine
Steven Greg Boatner
Albert Lafayette Barrentine
Alice Faye Jones
Edward Lafayette Barrentine
Olga Beatrice Jones
Laura Ruth Johnson
Robert Monroe Barrentine
Emily A. Goza
1838-
Emily A. Goza
B:
22 Apr 1838
James Edward Johnson
James Edward Johnson
M:
11 Mar 1857
Carroll County, MS
Susan H. Goza
1840-
Susan H. Goza
B:
20 Apr 1840
George Simmons
Narcissa Augusta Goza
1843-
Narcissa Augusta Goza
B:
17 Jan 1843
Rick H. Coleman
Rick H. Coleman
M:
13 Oct 1857
Hurn Goza
Martha Lum
1811-
Martha Lum
B:
31 Jan 1811
M:
1826
William Goza
1803-Aft 1865
William Goza
B:
1803
D:
Aft 1865
Jr. Joshua Goza
1807-1833
Jr. Joshua Goza
B:
1807
Georgia
D:
1833
Mississippi
Keziah McGrew
Keziah McGrew
M:
13 Sep 1829
Claiborne County, MS
George Washington Goza
1812-1851
George Washington Goza
B:
1812
Arkansas
D:
12 Jan 1851
Marianna Dupuy
1822-1897
Marianna Dupuy
B:
4 Jul 1822
Kentucky
M:
Abt 1842
D:
1897
Missouri
Frances Fontaine Goza
1815-
Frances Fontaine Goza
B:
1815
James Madison Goza
1817-
James Madison Goza
B:
1817
Benjamin Franklin Goza
1821-1868
Benjamin Franklin Goza
B:
1821
Mississippi
D:
1868
LA
Mary Narcissa Goza
1824-
Mary Narcissa Goza
B:
1824
D.K. Quillings
Raymond Nolen Furr
Clyde Herron Furr
Frances Emily Carter Furr
1937-1939
Frances Emily Carter Furr
B:
29 Jan 1937
Memphis, Shelby County, TN
D:
30 Nov 1939
Memphis, Shelby County, TN
George Morgan Furr
Brian Furr
Sidney Kevin Furr
Donna
Monica Inchauttagui
Shawna Marie McGann
Shannon Michelle McGann
Stephanie Renee McGann
Denise Michelle Furr
Robert Wesley McGann
John Henry McCann
Brittany Glenn McCann
William Joseph McCann
Andrew John Amspaugh
John Purnell Furr
Sidney Thomas Furr
Glenn Ruth Rowland
Brenda
Sylvia Joyce Carlyle
Nelly Mae Haven
Elisa Claire Furr
William John Scott
Ivan Marco Cedron
Joseph Richard Furr
Richard Purnell Furr
Sherry Edith Corea
Isaac Purnell Furr
Lelia Catherynne Perkins
Paul Richard Furr
Isaac Mentril (Morgan) Furr
1882-1941
Isaac Mentril (Morgan) Furr
B:
27 Jul 1882
Wesson, Copiah County, MS
D:
16 Aug 1941
Memphis, Shelby County, TN
Carrie Eva Rushbrook
Ray Davis Butler
1908-1908
Ray Davis Butler
B:
29 Mar 1908
D:
18 Jun 1908
Alma Marginia Furr
1884-1908
Alma Marginia Furr
B:
25 Jun 1884
D:
16 May 1908
Thomas Butler
Thomas Butler
M:
25 Jun 1907
John Leon Furr
1886-1914
John Leon Furr
B:
10 Aug 1886
D:
3 Nov 1914
Edna Herrin
Edna Herrin
M:
Feb 1911
Roger Dejean
Patti Dejean
Marie Furr
Leon Dejean
Albert Earl Furr
1919-1936
Albert Earl Furr
B:
11 Dec 1919
D:
1 Jul 1936
Tommy Reeves
Jimmy Reeves
Stacy Reeves
Tommy Reeves
Linda Goertz
Terry Ray Reeves
Timmy Reeves
Virginia Hawkins
Lorene Furr
1925-1962
Lorene Furr
B:
12 Nov 1925
D:
19 Oct 1962
Edsel Reeves
Edsel Reeves
M:
6 Oct 1942
Linda Darlene Furr
Elliott Casnova
Albert Leroy Furr
1888-1946
Albert Leroy Furr
B:
17 Sep 1888
D:
16 Jan 1946
Ella Earlene Crawford
James E. Hoppens
Thelma Webber
Hoppens
Alice Thelma Furr
1895-1923
Alice Thelma Furr
B:
21 Aug 1895
D:
28 Jan 1923
Jim Webber
Jim Webber
M:
5 Jan 1913
Sylvia Ann McBride
Billy Traxler
Michael Jay Neal
James Todd Neal
Michael Taylor Neal
Leslie Shannon Watts
Charles Leslie Watts
James Isaac McBride
1910-
James Isaac McBride
B:
13 Aug 1910
Copiah County, MS
Annie Ruth Neely
Virgil Randy Parish
Mamie Hazel McBride
Virgil Parish
Hazel Virginia Bridges
1934-1972
Hazel Virginia Bridges
B:
19 May 1934
Crystal Springs, MS
D:
21 Jul 1972
Jackson, Hinds County, MS
Fred Henderson
Fred Henderson
M:
13 Dec 1954
Jerry Dwayne Bridges
Wesley Keith Bridges
Jerry Willis Bridges
Rena Annette Brown
Willis Patterson Bridges
Mary Virginia Furr
1892-1969
Mary Virginia Furr
B:
12 Oct 1892
Claiborne County, MS
D:
19 Dec 1969
Neil Archie McBride
1891-1970
Neil Archie McBride
B:
31 Aug 1891
Jefferson County, MS
M:
17 Oct 1909
Wesson, Copiah County, MS
D:
20 Feb 1970
Simpson County, MS
Eliza Jane Goza
1861-1908
Eliza Jane Goza
B:
27 Feb 1861
D:
4 Oct 1908
Isaac Newton Furr
1836-1904
Isaac Newton Furr
B:
28 Sep 1836
M:
15 Jan 1879
Claiborne County, MS
D:
15 Mar 1904
Claiborne County, MS
Pickett Goza
Aaron Goza
Samuel Goza
Samuel Dupuy Goza
-1870
Samuel Dupuy Goza
D:
1870
Mary Eliza Pickett
1841-1867
Mary Eliza Pickett
B:
Jun 1841
M:
4 Jan 1860
Yazoo County, MS
D:
9 Sep 1867
Louis Goza
-1869
Louis Goza
D:
1869
Aaron Goza
-1860
Aaron Goza
D:
1860
Elizabeth Goza
-1895
Elizabeth Goza
D:
1895
Kimberlin
George Washington Goza
-1874
George Washington Goza
D:
1874
Anna S. Brown
Anna S. Brown
M:
3 Jan 1866
Claiborne County, MS
Marianne Dupuy
Marianne Dupuy
M:
7 Sep 1843
Shelby County, KY
Emma Goza
-1873
Emma Goza
D:
1873
Henslee
Mary Ann Goza
-1869
Mary Ann Goza
D:
1869
Anna Goza
Maude Goza
Raye Goza
Jamie Goza
Henslee Goza
James Goza
-1882
James Goza
D:
1882
Mollie Thetford
Charles Aaron Goza
1805-1890
Charles Aaron Goza
B:
16 Aug 1805
Georgia
D:
16 May 1890
Sherman, TX
Amanda Dupuy
1815-1867
Amanda Dupuy
B:
1815
Kentucky
M:
11 Aug 1836
Shelby County, KY
D:
Dec 1867
LA
Sarah Elizabeth Fontaine
1782-1825
Sarah Elizabeth Fontaine
B:
1782
D:
1825
Mississippi
Joshua Goza
Abt 1770-1834
Joshua Goza
B:
Abt 1770
Virginia, USA
M:
1798
Warren County, GA
D:
1834
Copiah County, MS
Clarissa Brewton
1815-1904
Clarissa Brewton
B:
27 Dec 1815
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
29 Jun 1904
Mary Eveline Brewton
1846-1940
Mary Eveline Brewton
B:
6 Jan 1846
D:
1847/1940
Sarah Martha Brewton
1850-1944
Sarah Martha Brewton
B:
25 Mar 1850
D:
1851/1944
Henry Caughey Brewton
1852-1942
Henry Caughey Brewton
B:
23 May 1852
D:
1853/1942
Charles M. Brewton
1864-1954
Charles M. Brewton
B:
18 May 1864
D:
1865/1954
Mary Elizabeth Parker
Clarence Osgood Parker
Odessa Parker
Clare Eudora
Alice Emily Parker
1866-1947
Alice Emily Parker
B:
13 Apr 1866
Tattnall County, GA
D:
27 Feb 1947
Savannah, Catham County, GA
William Henry Wood
1855-1933
William Henry Wood
B:
7 Feb 1855
Savannah, Catham County, GA
M:
1 Jul 1888
D:
15 Feb 1933
Tattnall County, GA
Addie Lila Parker
1867-1961
Addie Lila Parker
B:
8 Apr 1867
D:
1868/1961
Walter Nollie Parker
1868-1958
Walter Nollie Parker
B:
28 Nov 1868
D:
1869/1958
Matilda Jane Parker
1870-1964
Matilda Jane Parker
B:
1 May 1870
D:
1871/1964
Louvenia S. Parker
1872-1966
Louvenia S. Parker
B:
29 Feb 1872
D:
1873/1966
Joseph Egleston Parker
1873-1963
Joseph Egleston Parker
B:
28 Dec 1873
D:
1874/1963
Julian Henry Parker
1876-1966
Julian Henry Parker
B:
24 Jan 1876
D:
1877/1966
Robert Ophelia Parker
1878-1972
Robert Ophelia Parker
B:
21 Feb 1878
D:
1879/1972
Georgia Allene Parker
Nancy Emily Brewton
1843-1927
Nancy Emily Brewton
B:
27 Dec 1843
D:
3 May 1927
John Chadburn Parker
1836-1917
John Chadburn Parker
B:
13 Mar 1836
M:
1871/1903
D:
24 Feb 1917
Melvina E. Hearn
1861-1955
Melvina E. Hearn
B:
8 Apr 1861
D:
1862/1955
Simon Amos Hearn
1862-1952
Simon Amos Hearn
B:
16 Jul 1862
D:
1863/1952
Charles William Hearn
1864-1954
Charles William Hearn
B:
4 Apr 1864
D:
1865/1954
Amos J. Hearn
1842-1864
Amos J. Hearn
B:
1812/1842
M:
17 May 1859
D:
8 Apr 1864
William Fontaine Brewton
1856-1946
William Fontaine Brewton
B:
9 Jul 1856
D:
1857/1946
Janie Matilda Brewton
1859-1953
Janie Matilda Brewton
B:
28 Feb 1859
D:
1860/1953
Simon Johnson Brewton
1819-1865
Simon Johnson Brewton
B:
25 Sep 1819
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
20 Nov 1865
Matilda Underwood Tippins
1823-1861
Matilda Underwood Tippins
B:
1 Apr 1823
M:
16 Mar 1843
D:
28 Dec 1861
Alice Cornelia Brewton
1863-1957
Alice Cornelia Brewton
B:
23 Apr 1863
D:
1864/1957
Asbhry Glenn Brewton
1864-1954
Asbhry Glenn Brewton
B:
18 May 1864
D:
1865/1954
Georgia Candace Brewton
1865-1959
Georgia Candace Brewton
B:
11 Nov 1865
D:
1866/1959
Parthenia Ann Tippins
1845-1933
Parthenia Ann Tippins
B:
1819/1845
M:
1 Jun 1862
D:
1868/1933
Elizabeth Brewton
1807-Abt 1845
Elizabeth Brewton
B:
29 Apr 1807
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
Abt 1845
Elmire Germima Brewton
1795-1876
Elmire Germima Brewton
B:
9 Dec 1795
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
1876
Benjamin Brewton
1796-1875
Benjamin Brewton
B:
22 Aug 1796
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
14 Aug 1875
Claxton, Evans County, GA
Mary Brewton
1811-1905
Mary Brewton
B:
11 Aug 1811
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
1812/1905
Samuel Brewton
1809-1887
Samuel Brewton
B:
16 Jun 1809
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
2 Jan 1887
Nancy Brewton
1805-1890
Nancy Brewton
B:
5 May 1805
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
7 Dec 1890
Jr. Nathan Jackson Brewton, Jr
1803-1863
Jr. Nathan Jackson Brewton, Jr
B:
26 Feb 1803
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
1863
C. W. Weaver
1887-1887
C. W. Weaver
B:
6 Feb 1887
D:
9 Feb 1887
Rosa Lee Kelly
Robert Kelly
Rankin Kelly
John Kelly
Fred Kelly
Pauline Kelly
Elizabeth Weaver
George Kelly
Talithia Weaver
1890-1929
Talithia Weaver
B:
16 Mar 1890
D:
18 Nov 1929
Brewton, Escambia County, AL
Edward Weaver
Jr. Clyde Weaver
Clyde Weaver
Levi T. Weaver
1892-1937
Levi T. Weaver
B:
28 May 1892
D:
13 Feb 1937
Brewton, Escambia County, AL
Julia King
1914-1951
Julia King
B:
1914
D:
4 Feb 1951
Brewton, Escambia County, AL
Alma Lou Weaver
Dixon
Lettie Grace Weaver
Betty Weaver
Oscar Weaver
Horace Weaver
Oscar Clark Weaver
Rochelle Burnham
Cora Weaver
1896-Abt 1930
Cora Weaver
B:
7 Jun 1896
D:
Abt 1930
Beth Weaver
Barbara Weaver
Roy Weaver
Mary
Authur Weaver
1898-
Authur Weaver
B:
26 Aug 1898
Evelyn Stamps
Leona Johns
Clyde Bolan
Lorena Johns
Mattie Johns
Cebe McCellon
Henry Johns
Mary Johns
Nelson
Hattie Ruth Johns
Oscar Brown
Phillip Johns
Edgar Johns
Mary Ann Weaver
1882-1956
Mary Ann Weaver
B:
15 Mar 1882
D:
20 Oct 1956
Brewton, Escambia County, AL
Will Johns
Jane Weaver
1878-
Jane Weaver
B:
30 Jan 1878
Duraham McLendon
William Weaver
1880-1898
William Weaver
B:
26 Mar 1880
D:
26 May 1898
Claude Lindsey
Melba Lindsey
Virgil Lindsey
Vernon Lindsey
Margaret Lindsey
Eunice Lindsey
Ola Mae Weaver
Dennis Lindsey
Ruth Kuklo
Jr. John Kuklo
Charlotte Kuklo
Illa Lee Weaver
John Kuklo
Elouise Weaver
Clent Weaver
Realdy White
Clearence Weaver
Louise Weaver
Henry Weaver
1885-1962
Henry Weaver
B:
6 Feb 1885
Brewton, Escambia County, AL
D:
15 Feb 1962
Robertsdale, Baldwin County, AL
Millie
Jr. Charles Mitchell Ward
Andrea Jene Ward
Ramona Jean Hodges
Charles Mitchell Ward
Alexandra Claire Hodges
Taylor McLamb Hodges
John Dwayne Hodges
Sandra McLamb
Tracy Gordon Hodges
John Murray Hyde
James Michael Rowley Hyde
Rebecca Christine Rowley Hyde
Shelly Lynne Hodges
James Reuben Hyde
Mildred Irene Giles
John Taylor Hodges
Rebecca Jan Perkins
1963-1964
Rebecca Jan Perkins
B:
22 Jan 1963
Bay Minette, Baldwin County, AL
D:
12 Jun 1964
Bay Minette, Baldwin County, AL
Ryan Mitchell Perkins
Kristen Nicole Perkins
Dennis Mitchell Perkins
Leigh Ann Taylor
4 Dec-
Leigh Ann Taylor
B:
4 Dec
Warren Paul Perkins
Cierra Nakia Perkins
William Paul Perkins
Shannon Downing
Amelia Giles
Joseph Mitchell Perkins
William Joseph Byrd
Peaches Byrd
Stephen Lamar Byrd
Marianne Cody Preer
Sylvia Claudin Giles
Joseph Carlton Byrd
Gladys Irene Weaver
William Gordon Giles
Ryan Lee Giles
Rufus Lee Giles
Margaret Rose O'Bryan
Jennifer Giles
Ralph Leon Giles
Jackie Mynard
Brent Cameron Powell
Miranda Lynn Powell
Wayne Edward Powell
Karen Ann Peebles
Elizabeth Renee Powell
Steven Powell
Troy Eugene Powell
Theresa Lynn Robinson
Rachel Rieben
Michelle Rieben
Kendall Rieben
Patricia Elaine Powell
Daniel Ellis Rieben
Etta Fay Giles
Hollis Norman Powell
Jennifer Leigh Perkins
Jason Perkins
Sara Perkins
Jerry Anthony (Tony) Perkins
Sherry Cooper
Stephanie Kriss
Vanessa Kriss
Jonathan Kriss
Sandra Louise Perkins
Robert Alan Kriss
Ray Henry
Brandon Perkins
Terry Lynn Perkins
Sadie Louise Giles
Jerry Perkins
Rachel Giles
Kimberly Giles
Joshua Giles
Dale Edward Giles
Barbara Ann Longford
Tracy Vonce
Renee Vonce
Joseph Vonce
Cynthia Lynn Giles
Henry Lee Vonce
Ray Edward Giles
Cherry Lanette Earls
Ethan Raymond Giles
Bethany Celeste Giles
Jonathan Raymond Giles
Alesia Hughes
Amber Williams
Kelli Williams
Anderia Lynn Giles
Wayne Williams
George Raymond Giles
Lyndell Cheryle White
Roy Henton Giles
Kathy Jo Roosendaal
Tammy Lynn Giles
Jeff Pitts
Tina Louise Giles
Tiffany Marie Giles
Ronnie Gerald Giles
Joyce Gaye Foley
Sterlin Lamar Giles
Roger Lamar Giles
Evelyn Marie Wheeler
Etta Voncile Weaver
George Ray Giles
John Edward Weaver
Fair Sadie Burnham
1891-1918
Fair Sadie Burnham
B:
16 Feb 1891
D:
15 Sep 1918
Brewton, Escambia County, AL
Eliza Jane Weaver
1855-1936
Eliza Jane Weaver
B:
12 Mar 1855
D:
26 Feb 1936
Escambia County, AL
Ezekel Henry Jacob Weaver
1846-1933
Ezekel Henry Jacob Weaver
B:
16 Nov 1846
M:
18 Mar 1877
D:
5 Jan 1933
Escambia County, AL
Arvie Elizabeth Jane Weaver
Clark Edmond Weaver
Sarah Caroline Lindsey
Eliza Jane Brewton
1834-1864
Eliza Jane Brewton
B:
19 Apr 1834
Georgia
D:
10 Oct 1864
Escambia County, AL
Clark Edmond Weaver
1823-1870
Clark Edmond Weaver
B:
3 Sep 1823
Alabama, USA
M:
25 Dec 1849
D:
6 Nov 1870
Escambia County, AL
Eliza Ann Jane Weaver
1849-
Eliza Ann Jane Weaver
B:
27 Oct 1849
Jackson Holland
Mary Matilda Weaver
1851-
Mary Matilda Weaver
B:
4 Oct 1851
Elmira Laura Weaver
1853-
Elmira Laura Weaver
B:
2 Sep 1853
Blake Beard
Ada Francis Weaver
1858-1863
Ada Francis Weaver
B:
30 Jul 1858
D:
14 Feb 1863
William Benjamin
1861-1947
William Benjamin
B:
12 Jan 1861
D:
5 Jan 1947
Lula Braswell
Clara Mahala Weaver
1864-
Clara Mahala Weaver
B:
6 Feb 1864
Jim Green
Cora Catherine Weaver
1869-1871
Cora Catherine Weaver
B:
1869
D:
1871
Minnie Lee Weaver
1872-
Minnie Lee Weaver
B:
11 Dec 1872
Raburn Avant
Florena Corine Weaver
1866-
Florena Corine Weaver
B:
8 Dec 1866
John Gilmore Wiggins
Lou Emma Alice Weaver
1855-
Lou Emma Alice Weaver
B:
30 Jul 1855
Jack Green
William Johnson Brewton
1830-1906
William Johnson Brewton
B:
22 Mar 1830
Georgia
D:
3 Dec 1906
Meridian, Lauderdale County, MS
Sarah Emily Weaver
1828-1917
Sarah Emily Weaver
B:
3 Dec 1828
Alabama, USA
D:
27 Jun 1917
John Brewton
Mary Brewton
Rufus Brewton
Margaret Brewton
Emanuel F. Brewton
1849-1883
Emanuel F. Brewton
B:
17 Nov 1849
D:
8 Oct 1883
Margaret Downing
Amanda A. Brewton
1851-
Amanda A. Brewton
B:
31 Mar 1851
Benjamin B. Brewton
1854-
Benjamin B. Brewton
B:
11 Feb 1854
Sallie Colley-Lacy
Mary Virginia Brewton
1856-1888
Mary Virginia Brewton
B:
31 Mar 1856
D:
10 Mar 1888
John L. Sowell
Eliza C. Brewton
1858-
Eliza C. Brewton
B:
3 Aug 1858
Isaac Coleman (Kraker) Craker
Jr. Sanford Jernigan
William Gavin Jernigan
Walter Fredrick Jernigan
Benjamin Scott Jernigan
Jr. Howard Norton Jernigan
Toni Renee Jernigan
Terry Lynn Jernigan
Howard Norton Jernigan
Joanne Speaks
Sanford Jernigan
1887-1971
Sanford Jernigan
B:
25 Dec 1887
D:
May 1971
Marie Harlock
1899-1965
Marie Harlock
B:
12 Dec 1899
M:
27 Jun 1918
D:
4 Feb 1965
III William Silas Jernigan
Teresa Jernigan
Edward Jackson Worthington
Martha Clarissa Brewton
1860-
Martha Clarissa Brewton
B:
17 Nov 1860
Jr. William Silas Jernagan
Leland Brewton
Elmer Brewton
Nettie Brewton
Wilmer Brewton
Ruby Brewton
Edmund J. Brewton
1863-
Edmund J. Brewton
B:
7 Aug 1863
Hulda Hinote-Hernandez
Merton Henry Brewton
1895-1966
Merton Henry Brewton
B:
6 Oct 1895
Alabama, USA
D:
4 Oct 1966
Mobile, Mobile County, AL
Lilly May Garrison
Nadine Brewton
Cal 1903-
Nadine Brewton
B:
Cal 1903
Alabama, USA
Lillie Bell Brewton
1898-
Lillie Bell Brewton
B:
Jan 1898
Alabama, USA
Ruth Brewton
Clarence Brewton
Cal 1900-
Clarence Brewton
B:
Cal 1900
Alabama, USA
Douglas Brewton
Cal 1912-
Douglas Brewton
B:
Cal 1912
Alabama, USA
Henry H. Brewton
1865-1942
Henry H. Brewton
B:
20 Sep 1865
Alabama, USA
D:
5 Mar 1942
Mobile, Mobile County, AL
Lillie W. Cutts
1877-
Lillie W. Cutts
B:
Sep 1877
Alabama, USA
Edmund Troupe Brewton
1828-1896
Edmund Troupe Brewton
B:
12 Mar 1828
Claxton, Bulloch County, GA
D:
7 Sep 1896
Brewton, Escambia County, AL
Martha A. Coleman
1835-1883
Martha A. Coleman
B:
11 Feb 1835
D:
10 Oct 1883
Muriel Brewton
Murray Brewton
W. Gideon Brewton
Stanley Edwin Sawyer
Melba Ann Sawyer
Nellie Brewton
Stanley Sawyer
Bama Robertson
Johathan Dixon
Mollie Dixon
Emanuel Brewton
Abt 1830-
Emanuel Brewton
B:
Abt 1830
Georgia
Eliza Dixon
Ida Mildred Coleman
Willie Mae Coleman
Annie Caroline Brewton
1847-1883
Annie Caroline Brewton
B:
3 Oct 1847
Georgia
D:
13 Oct 1883
Escambia County, AL
James William Coleman
1841-1906
James William Coleman
B:
16 Mar 1841
D:
19 Nov 1906
Brewton, Escambia County, AL
Charlie Mayo
Fannie Mayo
Willie Mayo
Harriet Brewton
Gideon Mayo
Emanuel Brewton
1801-
Emanuel Brewton
B:
3 May 1801
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
Alabama, USA
Elizabeth Caroline Bacon
1810-
Elizabeth Caroline Bacon
B:
1810
Chatham County, GA
M:
1826
Georgia
D:
Alabama, USA
Asha Eveline Rogers
1842-1922
Asha Eveline Rogers
B:
11 Aug 1842
D:
6 Jun 1922
John R. Rogers
1847-1931
John R. Rogers
B:
23 Sep 1847
Bulloch County, GA
D:
29 Mar 1931
Evans County, GA
Nathan Brewton Rogers
1835-Aft 1850
Nathan Brewton Rogers
B:
18 Mar 1835
D:
Aft 1850
Susan Rogers
1860-1943
Susan Rogers
B:
9 Feb 1860
D:
5 Jun 1943
Seamy Rogers
1862-1862
Seamy Rogers
B:
1862
D:
1862
Elijah Rogers
1856-
Elijah Rogers
B:
19 Aug 1856
Joseph Rogers
1858-
Joseph Rogers
B:
14 Jul 1858
Samuel B Rogers
1836-1878
Samuel B Rogers
B:
22 May 1836
D:
2 Mar 1878
Martin E. Rogers
1846-1914
Martin E. Rogers
B:
4 Mar 1846
D:
26 Sep 1914
James Jackson Rogers
1844-
James Jackson Rogers
B:
22 Aug 1844
Alexander C Rogers
1841-1863
Alexander C Rogers
B:
2 Feb 1841
D:
Between 1855 and 1863
Clarissa Rogers
1839-
Clarissa Rogers
B:
16 Mar 1839
Pearsey Rogers
1837-Aft 1850
Pearsey Rogers
B:
Dec 1837
D:
Aft 1850
Elisha Rogers
1854-1928
Elisha Rogers
B:
16 Sep 1854
D:
15 Dec 1928
Bulloch County, GA
Thomas E. Rogers
1832-1865
Thomas E. Rogers
B:
23 Oct 1832
Bulloch, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Apr 1865
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Caroline Bacon
Caroline Bacon
M:
17 Mar 1853
Margaret E. Rogers
1857-1940
Margaret E. Rogers
B:
3 Apr 1857
D:
10 Feb 1940
Henry T. DeLoach
1849-1900
Henry T. DeLoach
B:
6 Jul 1849
Tattnall County, GA
M:
30 Jul 1873
D:
13 Jan 1900
Evans County, GA
Nancy Rogers
1860-1939
Nancy Rogers
B:
28 May 1860
D:
24 Apr 1939
William Rogers
1862-
William Rogers
B:
4 Mar 1862
Eveline Rogers
1858-
Eveline Rogers
B:
23 Jan 1858
Martha Macy Ann Rogers
1863-1940
Martha Macy Ann Rogers
B:
23 May 1863
D:
11 Jan 1940
Rufus Lester Rogers
1892-1918
Rufus Lester Rogers
B:
3 Jul 1892
Georgia
D:
25 Jun 1918
Daisy, Evans County, GA
Wallie J. Rogers
1887-1940
Wallie J. Rogers
B:
7 May 1887
Georgia
D:
26 Feb 1940
Kathryn Rogers
Cal 1915-DEAD
Kathryn Rogers
B:
Cal 1915
Georgia
D:
DEAD
Jr. Samuel Gordon Rogers
Lushia Lain
Daniel Markwalter
Chet Markwalter
Kyle Markwalter
Teace Markwalter
Holland Rogers
Brian Markwalter
Helen Cox
Taylor Cox
Claire Rogers
Charles Cox
Jamie Rogers
Quint Rogers
IV Samuel Gordon Rogers
Gina
III Samuel Gordon Rogers
Helen
Melba Holland
Susan Wellons Rogers
Cal 1907-DEAD
Susan Wellons Rogers
B:
Cal 1907
Georgia
D:
DEAD
Samuel Gordon Rogers
1885-1968
Samuel Gordon Rogers
B:
21 Nov 1885
Evans, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Oct 1968
Susan Wellons
Cal 1883-
Susan Wellons
B:
Cal 1883
Georgia
M:
Abt 1906
Jewel Evelyn Sawyer
1896-1948
Jewel Evelyn Sawyer
B:
14 Feb 1896
M:
Abt 1917
D:
27 Apr 1948
Aliph T. Rogers
1876-
Aliph T. Rogers
B:
18 Jan 1876
Georgia
Willie S. Rogers
1896-
Willie S. Rogers
B:
May 1896
Georgia
Herschel V. Rogers
Abt 1879-1882
Herschel V. Rogers
B:
Abt 1879
Georgia
D:
12 Aug 1882
Blalock
1916-1916
Blalock
B:
11 Mar 1916
Claxton, Evans County, GA
D:
15 Mar 1916
Claxton, Evans County, GA
Mary Barbre Blalock
Ruby Blalock
Richard Michael Blalock
Yulia Ryabinov
Geri Lynn Blalock
Jr. James Allen Blalock
Starr Alycia Sherman
Judith Lynn Blalock
James Allen Blalock
1920-1957
James Allen Blalock
B:
30 Jan 1920
Claxton, Evans County, GA
D:
17 Oct 1957
Fort Lee, VA
Evelyn Louise Marlow
Maudine B. Blalock
Geneva Rogers
1884-1963
Geneva Rogers
B:
15 Mar 1884
Claxton, Evans County, GA
D:
16 Apr 1963
Claxton, Evans County, GA
James Henry Blalock
1880-1941
James Henry Blalock
B:
9 Jun 1880
Claxton, Evans County, GA
D:
29 Oct 1941
Claxton, Evans County, GA
Berney Harvey
Caddie A. Rogers
1882-1959
Caddie A. Rogers
B:
25 Dec 1882
Evans, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Sep 1959
Evans, Georgia, USA
Millard L Harvey
1876-1946
Millard L Harvey
B:
16 Sep 1876
Bryan, Georgia, USA
M:
1901
Georgia, USA
D:
11 Nov 1946
Charity Everlena Rogers
1877-1953
Charity Everlena Rogers
B:
26 Mar 1877
Daisy, Evans County, GA
D:
30 May 1953
Savannah, GA
James W. Rogers
1894-1948
James W. Rogers
B:
13 Jul 1894
Georgia
D:
22 Apr 1948
Jesse T. Rodgers
Abt 1875-
Jesse T. Rodgers
B:
Abt 1875
Georgia
Evelyn Margarita Wilson
Benjamin Franklin Wilson, Jr
Mildred Wilson
Pauline Wilson
Irene Wilson
Evelyn Amerine Rogers
1901-
Evelyn Amerine Rogers
B:
1901
Georgia
Benjamin Franklin Wilson
Abt 1895-
Benjamin Franklin Wilson
B:
Abt 1895
South Carolina
Ethel C Rogers
1904-
Ethel C Rogers
B:
1904
Georgia
Clarence D Rogers
1906-
Clarence D Rogers
B:
1906
Georgia
Clyde A Rogers
Abt 1909-
Clyde A Rogers
B:
Abt 1909
Georgia
Julia M Rogers
Abt 1910-
Julia M Rogers
B:
Abt 1910
Georgia
Dilmard R Rogers
Ruth A Rogers
Andrew Elisha Rogers
1878-
Andrew Elisha Rogers
B:
3 Sep 1878
Daisy, Evans County, GA
Georganna "Anna" Gertrude Barnard
1886-
Georganna "Anna" Gertrude Barnard
B:
1886
Georgia
Uriah Allen Rogers, II
1855-1923
Uriah Allen Rogers, II
B:
6 Nov 1855
Tattnall, Georgia, USA
D:
22 Sep 1923
Daisy, Evans, Georgia, USA
Mary Ann DeLoach
1851-1929
Mary Ann DeLoach
B:
11 Apr 1851
Georgia, USA
M:
3 Feb 1873
Claxton, Evans County, GA
D:
23 Jan 1929
Claxton, Evans County, GA
Charity Kicklighter
1833-1896
Charity Kicklighter
B:
25 Sep 1833
Bulloch, Georgia, USA
M:
26 Dec 1854
Tattnall County, GA
D:
10 May 1896
Nancy A. E. Rogers
1833-1915
Nancy A. E. Rogers
B:
28 Sep 1833
D:
22 Dec 1915
Sarah Francis Rogers
1850-1924
Sarah Francis Rogers
B:
18 Jan 1850
D:
18 Aug 1924
Martha Emily Rogers
1852-1941
Martha Emily Rogers
B:
1 Oct 1852
D:
16 Jan 1941
Georgia
Martha Brewton
1813-1890
Martha Brewton
B:
16 Jul 1813
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
25 Jan 1890
Bulloch County, GA
Uriah Allen Rogers
1808-1882
Uriah Allen Rogers
B:
7 Jul 1808
North Carolina, USA
M:
12 Jan 1832
Bulloch County, GA
D:
5 Feb 1882
Bulloch County, GA
Fountain Brewton
1795-1807
Fountain Brewton
B:
10 Jan 1795
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
1807
Jemima Brewton
1798-1876
Jemima Brewton
B:
9 Dec 1798
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
D:
10 Jun 1876
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
John Hendricks
1795-1876
John Hendricks
B:
9 Dec 1795
Claxton, Evans County, GA
M:
12 Sep 1817
Reidsville, Tattnall County, GA
D:
10 Jun 1876
Canoochee River, Bulloch County, GA
Nancy Fontaine
1777-1864
Nancy Fontaine
B:
1777
Georgia
D:
7 Jul 1864
Home of Mrs Martha Rogers, Tattnall County, GA
Nathan Jackson Brewton
1762-1855
Nathan Jackson Brewton
B:
1762
New Bern, Craven County, NC
M:
18 May 1794
Warren County, GA
D:
25 Nov 1855
Tattnall County, GA
Thompson
III Francis Fontaine
1746-1783
III Francis Fontaine
B:
1746
New Bern, Craven County, NC
D:
1783
South Carolina
Jemima Johnson
Abt 1755-1803
Jemima Johnson
B:
Abt 1755
Virginia, USA
M:
1770
Davie County, NC
D:
1803
Georgia
Joseph Koger Risher
1807-1868
Joseph Koger Risher
B:
1807
D:
9 Oct 1868
Havillah H. Williams
1822-1907
Havillah H. Williams
B:
1803/1822
M:
1838/1863
D:
1838/1907
Joseph Koger Risher
1827-
Joseph Koger Risher
B:
31 Mar 1827
Colleton County, SC
Adaline Risher
1833-
Adaline Risher
B:
25 Dec 1833
Colleton County, SC
Richard B. Spell
1822-1862
Richard B. Spell
B:
29 Oct 1822
D:
21 May 1862
Francis Fontaine Risher
1809-1833
Francis Fontaine Risher
B:
1809
Colleton County, SC
D:
1833
Harriet Williams
1816-1851
Harriet Williams
B:
10 Jan 1816
Colleton County, SC
M:
15 Sep 1831
D:
10 Jan 1851
Elizabeth Risher
1855-1936
Elizabeth Risher
B:
1826/1855
D:
1831/1936
Mary L. Risher
1855-1936
Mary L. Risher
B:
1826/1855
D:
1831/1936
George Y. Risher
1855-1933
George Y. Risher
B:
1826/1855
D:
1832/1933
Lucius W. Risher
1855-1933
Lucius W. Risher
B:
1826/1855
D:
1832/1933
Saint Ann Risher
1855-1936
Saint Ann Risher
B:
1826/1855
D:
1831/1936
Charlie Risher
1876-1957
Charlie Risher
B:
1849/1876
D:
1856/1957
Hattie Risher
1876-1960
Hattie Risher
B:
1849/1876
D:
1856/1960
Raysor Risher
1876-1957
Raysor Risher
B:
1849/1876
D:
1856/1957
Lee Risher
1876-1957
Lee Risher
B:
1849/1876
D:
1856/1957
Thomas Raysor Risher
1859-1934
Thomas Raysor Risher
B:
31 Oct 1859
D:
9 Feb 1934
Alice Harleston Rowell
1865-1925
Alice Harleston Rowell
B:
1865
M:
1893/1919
D:
1925
Bessie Fishborn Stokes
1875-1959
Bessie Fishborn Stokes
B:
1855/1875
M:
1890/1922
D:
1890/1959
Benjamin Risher
1876-1957
Benjamin Risher
B:
1849/1876
D:
1856/1957
Mamie Risher
1876-1960
Mamie Risher
B:
1849/1876
D:
1856/1960
Eddie Risher
1876-1957
Eddie Risher
B:
1849/1876
D:
1856/1957
Octavia Risher
1876-1960
Octavia Risher
B:
1849/1876
D:
1856/1960
Bessie Risher
1876-1960
Bessie Risher
B:
1849/1876
D:
1856/1960
Benjamin L. Risher
1826-1885
Benjamin L. Risher
B:
27 Aug 1826
D:
20 Feb 1885
Elizabeth Raysor
1836-1923
Elizabeth Raysor
B:
1836
M:
1864/1882
D:
1923
Benjamin Risher
1805-1874
Benjamin Risher
B:
5 Oct 1805
D:
20 Apr 1874
Mary S. Razor
1813-1900
Mary S. Razor
B:
1786/1813
M:
1836/1865
D:
1836/1900
Benjamin Risher
1782-1810
Benjamin Risher
B:
1782
South Carolina
D:
1810
Mary Elizabeth Koger
1782-1814
Mary Elizabeth Koger
B:
1782
M:
1804
D:
1814
Richard Risher
1792-1827
Richard Risher
B:
1792
South Carolina
D:
16 Oct 1827
Mary R.A. Huff
1806-1891
Mary R.A. Huff
B:
1788/1806
M:
1823/1826
D:
1823/1891
Francis Risher
1773-
Francis Risher
B:
1773
South Carolina
Lucy Thompson Risher
1799-1893
Lucy Thompson Risher
B:
1799
South Carolina
D:
1827/1893
Peter Stokes
1802-1888
Peter Stokes
B:
1782/1802
M:
1827/1861
D:
1827/1888
Ann Risher
1790-1884
Ann Risher
B:
1790
South Carolina
D:
1818/1884
William Stocks
1793-1879
William Stocks
B:
1773/1793
M:
1818/1852
D:
1818/1879
Eleanor Risher
1780-1874
Eleanor Risher
B:
1780
South Carolina
D:
1808/1874
Michael Razor
1783-1869
Michael Razor
B:
1763/1783
M:
1808/1842
D:
1808/1869
Mary Risher
1779-1850
Mary Risher
B:
1779
South Carolina
D:
10 Jan 1850
William Smith
-1818
William Smith
D:
24 May 1818
Laban Smith
Laban Smith
M:
10 Jun 1819
Isaac Braswell
Harriet Risher
1787-1881
Harriet Risher
B:
1787
South Carolina
D:
1815/1881
Abraham Williams
1790-1876
Abraham Williams
B:
1770/1790
M:
1815/1849
D:
1815/1876
Eliza Risher
1784-1878
Eliza Risher
B:
1784
South Carolina
D:
1812/1878
Benjamin Hughes
1787-1873
Benjamin Hughes
B:
1767/1787
M:
1812/1846
D:
1812/1873
Sarah Risher
1793-Abt 1866
Sarah Risher
B:
1793
Red Bank section, Bartholomew Par., Colleton County, SC
D:
Abt 1866
Edward B. Matchett
Abt 1793-
Edward B. Matchett
B:
Abt 1793
M:
1821/1855
Susan Risher
1796-1890
Susan Risher
B:
1796
South Carolina
D:
1824/1890
Grooms
1799-1885
Grooms
B:
1779/1799
M:
1824/1858
D:
1824/1885
Elizabeth Risher
Mary Fontaine
1753-1812
Mary Fontaine
B:
24 Dec 1753
New Bern, Craven County, NC
D:
16 Jun 1812
Williams, Colleton County, SC
Benjamin Risher
1752-1810
Benjamin Risher
B:
14 Nov 1752
New Bern, Craven County, NC
M:
20 Dec 1772
Charleston, Charleston County, SC
D:
9 Oct 1810
Ann Jasper
1734-1821
Ann Jasper
B:
1712/1734
North Carolina, USA
D:
1756/1821
South Carolina
Jr. Francis Fontaine, Jr
1721-1783
Jr. Francis Fontaine, Jr
B:
1721
St Margaret's Par, King William, King William, Virginia, USA
M:
Abt 1745
New Bern, Craven County, NC
D:
Sep 1783
New Bern, Craven, North Carolina, USA