News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Isota Debery
Abt 1520 - 1570 (50 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Rebecca Snow
1739-
Rebecca Snow
B:
1739
Hudson, NH
Reverend Zebediah Richardson
Elizabeth Snow
2 Jun-
Elizabeth Snow
B:
2 Jun
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
Edward Evans
James Jaquith
Bridget Nevins
1746-
Bridget Nevins
B:
21 Dec 1746
Hollis, NH
John Jaquith
John Jaquith
M:
30 May 1770
Thomas Nevins
Henry Nevins
Samuel Nevins
Nathan Nevins
Hannah Nevins
Susanna Nevins
Rebecca Nevins
Jeriah Nevins
Bridget Nevins
Anna Nevins
Thomas Nevins
1748-
Thomas Nevins
B:
25 May 1748
Hollis, NH
Rebecca Willoughby
Rebecca Willoughby
M:
1770
Henry Nevins
Abt 1761-
Henry Nevins
B:
Abt 1761
Lucy Blodgett
Lucy Nevins
Abt 1750-1804
Lucy Nevins
B:
Abt 1750
Hollis, NH
D:
1 Jul 1804
Jeremiah Blodgett
Jeremiah Blodgett
M:
5 Apr 1774
Henry Phelps
Caleb Phelps
Hannah Nevins
1754-1806
Hannah Nevins
B:
1754
Hollis, NH
D:
1806
Groton, NH
Henry Phelps
Thomas Calef
Tamasin Nevins
1756-1829
Tamasin Nevins
B:
1756
Hollis, NH
D:
1829
John Calef
George Woodworth
Henry Woodworth
Calvin Woodworth
Sylvanus Woodworth
Sylvanus Woodworth
M:
1748
Sarah Ball
Bridget Ball
Nathaniel Ball
Ebenezer Ball
William Ball
Lucy Ball
Deborah Ball
John Ball
Sarah Nevins
1759-
Sarah Nevins
B:
15 Feb 1759
Hollis, NH
Nathaniel Ball
Nathaniel Ball
M:
1774
Chloe Bridgeman
Asa Bridgeman
Gideon Bridgeman
Thomas Bridgeman
Mary Bridgeman
Abel Bridgeman
Benjamin Bridgeman
Fanny Nevins
Gideon Bridgeman
Gideon Bridgeman
M:
15 Mar 1780
Bridget Snow
1719-
Bridget Snow
B:
29 Jul 1719
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Nevins
Abt 1721-1804
Thomas Nevins
B:
Abt 1721
Nottingham, NH
M:
1 Jan 1744/45
D:
1804
Hanover, NH
Joseph Snow
1721-
Joseph Snow
B:
19 Mar 1720/21
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
John Snow
1723-
John Snow
B:
11 Jan 1722/23
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
George Jameson Siefert
1854-1930
George Jameson Siefert
B:
6 Feb 1854
Wisconsin
D:
Jan 1930
Elizabeth Angeline Prince
1867-1930
Elizabeth Angeline Prince
B:
3 Jun 1867
M:
Abt 1886
D:
Mar 1930
Edward Payson Siefert
1850-1867
Edward Payson Siefert
B:
1850
D:
1867
Charles Jameson Siefert
1852-
Charles Jameson Siefert
B:
1852
Edith Morril
William A. Siefert
1860-1901
William A. Siefert
B:
1860
D:
1901
Marguerite McIntosh
Harriet Crosby Snow
1822-
Harriet Crosby Snow
B:
14 Aug 1822
Charles Siefert
George Snow
1811-1832
George Snow
B:
1811
D:
1832
Corwin Russ Snow
1841-
Corwin Russ Snow
B:
14 Sep 1841
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
D:
Chicago, IL
Amanda M. Woodruff
1846-
Amanda M. Woodruff
B:
24 Oct 1846
Pomroy, OH
M:
16 Jul 1868
Vinton, IA
Louise Willett Snow
1843-
Louise Willett Snow
B:
7 Apr 1843
Comfort Emerson Chaffee
Comfort Emerson Chaffee
M:
Abt 1869
Louis Vimont Snow
1845-
Louis Vimont Snow
B:
28 Feb 1845
Kate Frances Snow
1851-
Kate Frances Snow
B:
14 May 1851
Homer Wilson Barnes
Homer Wilson Barnes
M:
20 Mar 1878
Frederick Hibbard Snow
1854-
Frederick Hibbard Snow
B:
8 Feb 1854
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Helen Cornelia Hannum
Helen Cornelia Hannum
M:
25 Dec 1878
Lottie Maud Rosabelle Snow
1862-
Lottie Maud Rosabelle Snow
B:
17 Aug 1862
D:
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Fred S. Chaffee
Alexander Jameson Snow
1815-
Alexander Jameson Snow
B:
22 Jan 1815
Charlotte Louise Snow
1819-
Charlotte Louise Snow
B:
6 Jan 1819
Bath, NH
M:
5 Jan 1839
E. Payson Snow
Abt 1817-
E. Payson Snow
B:
Abt 1817
Jane Dayton
Wheelock Snow
1819-1821
Wheelock Snow
B:
1819
D:
1821
Louise A. M. Snow
1813-
Louise A. M. Snow
B:
13 Feb 1813
William Stevenson
1852-1901
William Stevenson
B:
30 Apr 1852
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
D:
1901
Ida O. Taylor
Ida O. Taylor
M:
31 Dec 1888
Angelina D. Snow
1825-
Angelina D. Snow
B:
1825
Nathan Stevenson
Selina Snow
1826-1871
Selina Snow
B:
1826
D:
1871
Augusta Snow
1828-1864
Augusta Snow
B:
1828
D:
1864
Augustus P. Knowlton
Nina Belle Snow
1859-
Nina Belle Snow
B:
1859
James W. Hamilton
William Sullivan Snow
1829-1898
William Sullivan Snow
B:
1829
D:
1898
Harriet Dwight
Ella Sheridan
Charles Carrol Snow
1838-1845
Charles Carrol Snow
B:
1838
D:
1845
Henry Holland Snow
1784-1854
Henry Holland Snow
B:
16 Apr 1784
St Johns, NS, Canada
D:
Oct 1854
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Sarah Jameson
Milton Tileston Hamblet
1858-1928
Milton Tileston Hamblet
B:
19 Apr 1858
Ostego, Wright County, MN
D:
28 Jul 1928
Timothy, Crow Wing County, MN
Emma Lucy Perry
Helen Amanda Hamblet
1843-
Helen Amanda Hamblet
B:
2 Jan 1843
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Anne Elizabeth Hamblet
1840-
Anne Elizabeth Hamblet
B:
28 Jun 1840
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Elmer A. Hamblet
1851-
Elmer A. Hamblet
B:
23 Nov 1851
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Elizabeth Payson Snow
1817-1908
Elizabeth Payson Snow
B:
15 Mar 1817
Atkinson Mills, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
21 Apr 1908
Otsego, Wright County, MN
Dana Hamblet
1813-1899
Dana Hamblet
B:
13 May 1813
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
17 Jan 1899
Otsego, Wright County, MN
Austin Willey Snow
1848-
Austin Willey Snow
B:
13 Jan 1848
Charles Carroll Snow
1845-Abt 1863
Charles Carroll Snow
B:
5 Nov 1845
D:
Abt 1863
Dorcas May Snow
1850-
Dorcas May Snow
B:
15 Jan 1850
George Dallas Lyford
Edwin Wheelock Snow
1859-
Edwin Wheelock Snow
B:
31 May 1859
Abby Gould
Abby Gould
M:
Greenwood County, MA
Harry O. Snow
1862-Abt 1865
Harry O. Snow
B:
12 Mar 1862
D:
Abt 1865
Ann Elizabeth Snow
1854-
Ann Elizabeth Snow
B:
1 Oct 1854
George B. Ramsdell
John Milton Snow
1855-1894
John Milton Snow
B:
12 Mar 1855
D:
18 May 1894
Rosie Clark
Will Snow
Josephine Hanson
Russ A. Snow
1818-1901
Russ A. Snow
B:
10 Oct 1818
D:
7 Feb 1901
Amanda Payson Snow
1824-
Amanda Payson Snow
B:
25 Jul 1824
M:
Abt 1844
Hannah W. Freese
Flora M. Hamlet
1847-
Flora M. Hamlet
B:
26 Oct 1847
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Lewis B. Hamlet
1850-
Lewis B. Hamlet
B:
12 Aug 1850
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Flavilla Hamlet
1852-
Flavilla Hamlet
B:
17 Sep 1852
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Aroline Flavilla Hamlet
1854-
Aroline Flavilla Hamlet
B:
4 Sep 1854
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
William D. Hamlet
1856-
William D. Hamlet
B:
8 Aug 1856
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Helen Amanda Hamlet
1859-
Helen Amanda Hamlet
B:
28 Dec 1859
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Charlotte M. Snow
1820-1908
Charlotte M. Snow
B:
31 Mar 1820
Atkinson Mills, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
7 Mar 1908
Snohomish, Snohomish County, WA
Joseph Bradley Hamlet
1824-1901
Joseph Bradley Hamlet
B:
4 Mar 1824
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
16 Mar 1901
Monticello, Aroostook County, ME
Cora Ada Snow
1854-
Cora Ada Snow
B:
3 Sep 1854
Sebec, Piscataquis County, ME
Ida Geneva Snow
1858-
Ida Geneva Snow
B:
1 Mar 1858
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Albion Kief Paris Snow
1822-1910
Albion Kief Paris Snow
B:
17 Mar 1822
Atkinson Mills, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
7 Nov 1910
Sarah M. Bumps
1825-1902
Sarah M. Bumps
B:
1825
Milo, Piscataquis County, ME
M:
27 Jun 1842
D:
1902
Minnesota
Henry Harris Snow
1852-1920
Henry Harris Snow
B:
3 Jul 1852
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
Mar 1920
Seattle, King County, WA
Ava Ellithorpe
-1884
Ava Ellithorpe
M:
26 Apr 1878
Sauk Rapids, MN
D:
7 Jan 1884
Amherst, Marshall, South Dakota, USA
Kate Falvilla Snow
1854-1933
Kate Falvilla Snow
B:
14 Apr 1854
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
20 Feb 1933
Charles Tileston Snow
1856-1944
Charles Tileston Snow
B:
31 Aug 1856
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
29 Dec 1944
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Ella Louise Fillmore
Ella Louise Fillmore
M:
22 Feb 1883
Big Lake, MN
Nellie Elizabeth Snow
1859-1876
Nellie Elizabeth Snow
B:
31 Jul 1859
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
9 May 1876
Big Lake, Sherburne County, MN
Amanda Payson Snow
1861-1937
Amanda Payson Snow
B:
8 Apr 1861
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
21 Jun 1937
Lagrange, Home County, IL
Agnes Marion Snow
1863-
Agnes Marion Snow
B:
3 Dec 1863
Brownville, Piscataquis County, ME
Minnie Snow
1872-1876
Minnie Snow
B:
5 Dec 1872
Big Lake, Sherburne County, MN
D:
9 May 1876
Big Lake, Sherburne County, MN
Benjamin Flavel Snow
1826-1912
Benjamin Flavel Snow
B:
5 Oct 1826
St Johns, NS, Canada
D:
1 Dec 1912
Big Lake, Sherburne County, MN
Ruth Downing Harris
1831-1903
Ruth Downing Harris
B:
6 Mar 1831
Poland, ME
M:
15 Jan 1851
Brownville, ME
D:
23 Sep 1903
Big Lake, Sherburne County, MN
John Milton Snow
1830-1915
John Milton Snow
B:
1 Aug 1830
Atkinson Mills, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
7 May 1915
Alpine, San Diego County, California, USA
Cordelia Hannah Heath
Cordelia Hannah Heath
M:
1863
George J. Snow
1832-
George J. Snow
B:
3 Jun 1832
Rosetta Everett
Tileston Snow
1786-1872
Tileston Snow
B:
5 May 1786
St Johns, NS, Canada
D:
27 Feb 1872
Ostego, MN
Nancy Heath
1790-1874
Nancy Heath
B:
17 May 1790
Bridgewater, NH
M:
1815
Atkinson Mills, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
19 Sep 1874
Big Lake, MN
Austin Willey Snow
1848-
Austin Willey Snow
B:
13 Jan 1848
Charles Carroll Snow
1845-Abt 1863
Charles Carroll Snow
B:
5 Nov 1845
D:
Abt 1863
Dorcas May Snow
1850-
Dorcas May Snow
B:
15 Jan 1850
George Dallas Lyford
Edwin Wheelock Snow
1859-
Edwin Wheelock Snow
B:
31 May 1859
Abby Gould
Abby Gould
M:
Greenwood County, MA
Harry O. Snow
1862-Abt 1865
Harry O. Snow
B:
12 Mar 1862
D:
Abt 1865
Ann Elizabeth Snow
1854-
Ann Elizabeth Snow
B:
1 Oct 1854
George B. Ramsdell
John Milton Snow
1855-1894
John Milton Snow
B:
12 Mar 1855
D:
18 May 1894
Rosie Clark
Will Snow
Josephine Hanson
Amanda Payson Snow
1824-
Amanda Payson Snow
B:
25 Jul 1824
Russ A. Snow
1818-1901
Russ A. Snow
B:
10 Oct 1818
M:
Abt 1844
D:
7 Feb 1901
Caroline Amanda Ford
Frank Freeze
Louis Caleb Ford
Nettie Perkins
Mary Wheelock Ford
Crosby Hutchinson
Helen Snow
1821-
Helen Snow
B:
27 Dec 1821
Caleb Ford
Alice Snow
Theodore Wyman
Edwin Payson Snow
1825-
Edwin Payson Snow
B:
25 Sep 1825
Henrietta Chase
Harry A. Snow
May Davis Snow
Lavina Reed
Eleazer Wheelock Snow
1795-1849
Eleazer Wheelock Snow
B:
12 Sep 1795
Bath, NH
D:
22 Oct 1849
Atkinson, Piscataquis County, ME
Dorcas Hibbard
1796-1875
Dorcas Hibbard
B:
6 Jun 1796
Bath, NH
M:
18 Jan 1821
Atkinson, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
16 Jul 1875
Corwin Russ Snow
1841-
Corwin Russ Snow
B:
14 Sep 1841
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
D:
Chicago, IL
Amanda M. Woodruff
1846-
Amanda M. Woodruff
B:
24 Oct 1846
Pomroy, OH
M:
16 Jul 1868
Vinton, IA
Louise Willett Snow
1843-
Louise Willett Snow
B:
7 Apr 1843
Comfort Emerson Chaffee
Comfort Emerson Chaffee
M:
Abt 1869
Louis Vimont Snow
1845-
Louis Vimont Snow
B:
28 Feb 1845
Kate Frances Snow
1851-
Kate Frances Snow
B:
14 May 1851
Homer Wilson Barnes
Homer Wilson Barnes
M:
20 Mar 1878
Frederick Hibbard Snow
1854-
Frederick Hibbard Snow
B:
8 Feb 1854
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Helen Cornelia Hannum
Helen Cornelia Hannum
M:
25 Dec 1878
Lottie Maud Rosabelle Snow
1862-
Lottie Maud Rosabelle Snow
B:
17 Aug 1862
D:
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Fred S. Chaffee
Charlotte Louise Snow
1819-
Charlotte Louise Snow
B:
6 Jan 1819
Bath, NH
Alexander Jameson Snow
1815-
Alexander Jameson Snow
B:
22 Jan 1815
M:
5 Jan 1839
Jane Elizabeth Snow
1820-1839
Jane Elizabeth Snow
B:
1 Apr 1820
D:
1839
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Edwin Fay Snow
1855-Abt 1858
Edwin Fay Snow
B:
22 Aug 1855
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
D:
Abt 1858
Charlie Snow
1857-Abt 1858
Charlie Snow
B:
29 Jul 1857
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
D:
Abt May 1858
Fanny Electa Snow
1859-
Fanny Electa Snow
B:
13 Jun 1859
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
William A. Knowlton
1839-
William A. Knowlton
B:
16 May 1839
Olmstead Falls, OH
M:
3 Aug 1881
Karl Frank Snow
1862-
Karl Frank Snow
B:
14 Dec 1862
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
Katie Etta Brooks
1867-
Katie Etta Brooks
B:
29 Dec 1867
M:
3 Aug 1881
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Mirabel Snow
1864-
Mirabel Snow
B:
30 Aug 1864
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
Ned Payson Snow
1866-
Ned Payson Snow
B:
11 May 1866
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
Mary Hamilton
1874-
Mary Hamilton
B:
14 Nov 1874
Franklin, OH
M:
16 Nov 1890
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Frank Knowlton Snow
1880-
Frank Knowlton Snow
B:
24 Jun 1880
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
Emma Rowena Snow
1854-
Emma Rowena Snow
B:
24 Feb 1854
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
Charles Oliver Bartlett
Charles Oliver Bartlett
M:
1 Oct 1873
Owen Payson Snow
1824-1905
Owen Payson Snow
B:
15 Sep 1824
Atkinson, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
12 May 1905
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
Frances Fay Eaton
1835-1916
Frances Fay Eaton
B:
18 Aug 1835
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY
M:
22 Oct 1851
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
D:
11 Mar 1916
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
Orpha Hibbard Snow
1829-1862
Orpha Hibbard Snow
B:
3 Mar 1829
Atkinson, Piscataquis County, ME
D:
Oct 1862
Brecksville, Cuyaboga County, OH
Ida May Snow
1854-
Ida May Snow
B:
15 Aug 1854
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Jessie Fremont Snow
1857-
Jessie Fremont Snow
B:
5 Jun 1857
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Frank Nelson Wilcox
1855-
Frank Nelson Wilcox
B:
17 Jun 1855
M:
25 Dec 1878
Amanda Jane Snow
1859-
Amanda Jane Snow
B:
29 Jun 1859
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Elwin Leyton Carter
1853-
Elwin Leyton Carter
B:
23 Feb 1853
Royalton, VT
M:
15 Oct 1879
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Harry Ward Snow
1862-
Harry Ward Snow
B:
25 Sep 1862
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Alice T. Noble
1866-
Alice T. Noble
B:
22 Sep 1866
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
M:
28 Sep 1887
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Charles Corwin Snow
1864-1895
Charles Corwin Snow
B:
29 Aug 1864
D:
11 Feb 1895
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Henry Holland Snow
1827-
Henry Holland Snow
B:
31 Mar 1827
Atkinson, Piscataquis County, ME
Mary Jane Lockert
1827-
Mary Jane Lockert
B:
31 Mar 1827
Atkinson, Piscataquis County, ME
M:
22 Oct 1851
Hammond's Corner, OH
Russell Snow
1789-1875
Russell Snow
B:
21 May 1789
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
D:
3 Jun 1875
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Ruth Hibbard
1792-1858
Ruth Hibbard
B:
12 Aug 1792
Bath, NH
M:
3 Aug 1815
D:
16 Apr 1858
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Louisa A. Snow
1791-1837
Louisa A. Snow
B:
5 May 1791
Bath, NH
D:
30 Dec 1837
Brecksville, Summit County, OH
Amos Stocker
Eleazer Wheelock Snow
1790-1790
Eleazer Wheelock Snow
B:
1790
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
D:
1790
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
Benjamin Snow
1754-1817
Benjamin Snow
B:
15 Dec 1754
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
D:
1817
Bath, NH
Elizabeth Payson
1753-1842
Elizabeth Payson
B:
23 Apr 1753
Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1783
Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
D:
15 Nov 1842
Atkinson, Piscataquis County, ME
Henry Snow
1757-1779
Henry Snow
B:
17 Apr 1757
D:
25 Oct 1779
Jane Snow
1790-1872
Jane Snow
B:
9 Sep 1790
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
D:
12 Jun 1872
Hatley, Quebec, Canada
John Weston
1780-1882
John Weston
B:
20 Sep 1780
Rockingham, VT
M:
31 Oct 1812
D:
18 Jul 1882
Hatley, Quebec, Canada
Charlotte Snow
1792-1869
Charlotte Snow
B:
27 Mar 1792
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
D:
27 Jul 1869
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
David Wood
Julia Vincent
1821-1859
Julia Vincent
B:
1821
D:
10 Jul 1859
Caroline Julia Vincent
1832-
Caroline Julia Vincent
B:
6 Nov 1832
D. T. Robertson
D. T. Robertson
M:
Jul 1859
Jane Ann Vincent
-1868
Jane Ann Vincent
D:
31 Mar 1868
L. D. Marsh
L. D. Marsh
M:
1857
Pauline R. Vincent
Caroline Snow
1794-1862
Caroline Snow
B:
16 Feb 1794
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
D:
27 Oct 1862
Hatley, Quebec, Canada
Robert Vincent
-1857
Robert Vincent
B:
Stonington, CT
D:
4 Sep 1857
Hatley, Quebec, Canada
Robert Snow
1796-
Robert Snow
B:
12 Feb 1796
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
Sarah Snow
1798-
Sarah Snow
B:
19 Mar 1798
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
Jones
Jones
M:
1820
Charles Snow
1800-
Charles Snow
B:
26 Oct 1800
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
Arthur Snow
1804-
Arthur Snow
B:
5 Jun 1804
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
Nehemiah Snow
1759-1840
Nehemiah Snow
B:
4 Apr 1759
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
D:
5 Apr 1840
Compton, Quebec, Canada
Miriam Harriman
-1868
Miriam Harriman
M:
9 Apr 1789
D:
14 Aug 1868
Miriam Snow
1761-
Miriam Snow
B:
15 Aug 1761
Solomon Bayley
Robert Snow
1764-
Robert Snow
B:
11 Jan 1764
Rebecca Snow
Butler
Henry Snow
1725-1770
Henry Snow
B:
17 Nov 1725
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 May 1770
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
Miriam Rust
-1813
Miriam Rust
M:
1750
D:
13 May 1813
Sarah Snow
1725-
Sarah Snow
B:
1725
Hudson, NH
James Blodgett
Mary Snow
James Harvell
Joseph Snow
1697-1747
Joseph Snow
B:
6 May 1697
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
7 May 1747
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
Bridget
Abt 1702-1775
Bridget
B:
Abt 1702
D:
3 Dec 1775
Plymouth, Grafton County, NH
Elizabeth Snow
1695-1698
Elizabeth Snow
B:
18 Mar 1694/95
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Jun 1698
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Oliver Bates
1721-1775
Oliver Bates
B:
12 Jan 1720/21
Westford, MA
D:
4 Jul 1775
Jonathan Bates
1745-
Jonathan Bates
B:
16 Jun 1745
Westford, Middlesex County, MA
Phoebe Bates
1747-
Phoebe Bates
B:
21 Jun 1747
Westford, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Bates
1749-
Martha Bates
B:
6 Aug 1749
Lundburg, Middlesex County, MA
John Bates
1751-
John Bates
B:
8 Mar 1750/51
Westford, Middlesex County, MA
Edward Bates
1754-
Edward Bates
B:
3 Nov 1754
Westford, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Bates
1756-
Mary Bates
B:
4 Jul 1756
Westford, Middlesex County, MA
Moses Foster Bates
1758-
Moses Foster Bates
B:
6 Jun 1758
Ashbresham, Worchester, MA
Sampson Bates
Abt 1765-
Sampson Bates
B:
Abt 1765
Ashbresham, Worchester, MA
Robert Bates
1766-
Robert Bates
B:
6 Sep 1766
Asby, Worchester, MA
Oliver Bates
1784-
Oliver Bates
B:
7 Jun 1784
Shelburne, Franklin, MA
Asa Bates
1786-
Asa Bates
B:
3 Aug 1786
Shelburne, Franklin, MA
Polly Bates
1789-
Polly Bates
B:
16 Mar 1789
VT
Elias Bates
1794-
Elias Bates
B:
30 Aug 1794
VT
Hart Bates
1797-
Hart Bates
B:
17 Mar 1797
VT
Laura Bates
1799-
Laura Bates
B:
8 Jul 1799
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
Fanny Bates
1801-
Fanny Bates
B:
28 Sep 1801
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
Laverne Emmerette Bates
1840-1900
Laverne Emmerette Bates
B:
4 Aug 1840
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
9 Jul 1900
Bennington, Bear Lake County, ID
William Henry Lee
1836-
William Henry Lee
B:
9 Aug 1836
Liberty, Clay, MO
M:
17 Jun 1856
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
Bennington, Bear Lake, ID
Erin Laffayette Bates
1838-1897
Erin Laffayette Bates
B:
24 May 1838
Ellisburg, Henderson, NY
D:
1897
Victoria Adelaide Brower
1842-Abt 1871
Victoria Adelaide Brower
B:
28 Mar 1842
Spring Point Twn, Poles, IL
M:
17 Jun 1856
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
Abt 1871
Batesville, Tooele, UT
Elaecta Gee
Abt 1840-
Elaecta Gee
B:
Abt 1840
Myron William Bates
1857-1899
Myron William Bates
B:
18 Oct 1857
Batesville
D:
2 May 1899
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Charlotte Ann Hillstead
1858-1952
Charlotte Ann Hillstead
B:
31 Dec 1858
Hull, Yorkshire, England
M:
28 Dec 1877
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
11 Apr 1952
Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Elizabeth Bates
1842-1912
Mary Elizabeth Bates
B:
5 Dec 1842
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
12 Aug 1912
Oakley, Cassia, ID
Orlando Lysander Gee
1839-1921
Orlando Lysander Gee
B:
12 Dec 1839
Quincy, Adams, IL
M:
9 Mar 1860
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1921
Oakley, Cassia, ID
Ormus Elias Bates
1845-1912
Ormus Elias Bates
B:
11 Apr 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
6 Mar 1912
Sarah Elizabeth Tuttle
Abt 1847-
Sarah Elizabeth Tuttle
B:
Abt 1847
M:
20 Dec 1869
Arlin Henry Bates
1851-1893
Arlin Henry Bates
B:
14 Feb 1851
Council Bluff, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
24 Feb 1893
Oakley, Cassia County, ID
Luvena Abigail Adams
1856-1939
Luvena Abigail Adams
B:
28 Mar 1856
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
M:
12 Apr 1872
Oakley, Cassia, ID
D:
20 Dec 1939
Boise, Ada County, ID
Marentha Althera Bates
1854-1917
Marentha Althera Bates
B:
14 May 1854
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
D:
26 Mar 1917
Oakley, Cassia, ID
William Augustus Tolman
1850-1920
William Augustus Tolman
B:
29 Aug 1850
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
M:
15 Jul 1872
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
25 Jun 1920
Burley, Cassia, ID
Ormus Ephraim Bates
1815-1873
Ormus Ephraim Bates
B:
25 Mar 1815
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
4 Aug 1873
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
Phoebe Maria Matteson
1817-1888
Phoebe Maria Matteson
B:
31 Jan 1817
Columbus, Chenango, NY
M:
20 Aug 1835
Ellisburgh, Jefferson County, NY
D:
6 Mar 1888
Batesville, Tooele, UT
Morilla Spink
1823-1906
Morilla Spink
B:
31 Dec 1823
Ellisburg, Jefferson, NY
M:
23 Dec 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois
D:
7 Feb 1906
Payson, Utah, Utah, USA
Matilda Reeves
1821-1882
Matilda Reeves
B:
11 Apr 1821
Hartland, Niagara, NY
M:
7 Feb 1846
Winter Quarters, NE
D:
1882
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
Ellen Mecham
1836-1872
Ellen Mecham
B:
4 Jul 1836
Prob Delaware, Mercer, PA
M:
5 Jan 1853
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 Aug 1872
Woods Cross, Davis, UT
Margaret Alice Busenbark
1936-1915
Margaret Alice Busenbark
B:
29 Dec 1936
Hartland, Niagara, NY
M:
23 Jun 1853
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Mar 1915
Ophir Creek, Tooele, UT
Sarah Almeda Ware
1841-1876
Sarah Almeda Ware
B:
18 Dec 1841
Clayhidon, Dynshr, England
M:
10 Oct 1862
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
31 Aug 1876
Ophir, Tooele, UT
Sarah Hymas
1841-1929
Sarah Hymas
B:
6 Dec 1841
Rayleigh, Essex, England
M:
10 Nov 1862
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Nov 1929
Cardston, Alberta
Arminda Bates
1819-1884
Arminda Bates
B:
5 Jan 1819
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
26 Feb 1884
Marcellus Bates
1821-1902
Marcellus Bates
B:
28 Aug 1821
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
7 Nov 1902
Lydia Augusta Bates
1825-1903
Lydia Augusta Bates
B:
29 Apr 1825
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
23 May 1903
Adeline Bates
1837-
Adeline Bates
B:
1837
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
Nelson Bates
1813-1885
Nelson Bates
B:
23 Dec 1813
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
18 Dec 1885
Amanda
Abt 1815-
Amanda
B:
Abt 1815
Lansing Bates
1831-1877
Lansing Bates
B:
19 Apr 1831
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
18 Jun 1877
Mary Hill
Sarah Marinda Bates
1817-1888
Sarah Marinda Bates
B:
5 Feb 1817
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
25 Dec 1888
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Orson Pratt
1811-1881
Orson Pratt
B:
19 Sep 1811
Hartford, Washington County, NY
M:
4 Jul 1836
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
3 Oct 1881
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Orissa Angelia Bates
1823-1878
Orissa Angelia Bates
B:
17 Aug 1823
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
29 Jan 1878
St Charles, Bear Lake, ID
William Moore Allred
1819-1901
William Moore Allred
B:
24 Dec 1819
Farmington, Bedford County, TN
M:
9 Jan 1842
Nauvoo, Hancock, IL
D:
8 Jun 1901
Fairview, Lincoln County, WY
Cyrus Wakefield Bates
1827-1895
Cyrus Wakefield Bates
B:
22 Jan 1827
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
16 Jan 1895
Grantsville, Tooele County, UT
Harriet Elizabeth Mathewes
1825-1903
Harriet Elizabeth Mathewes
B:
24 Jan 1825
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
M:
13 Dec 1846
D:
6 Feb 1903
Grantsville, Tooele County, UT
Julia Ann Bates
1828-1892
Julia Ann Bates
B:
7 Feb 1828
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
5 Mar 1892
Thatcher, Graham, AZ
Reddin Alexander Allred
1822-1900
Reddin Alexander Allred
B:
21 Feb 1822
Bedford County, TN
M:
21 Dec 1843
Nauvoo, Hancock, IL
D:
18 Jun 1900
Hubbard, Graham County, AZ
Cyrus Bates
1792-1839
Cyrus Bates
B:
17 Feb 1792
Halifax, Windham County, VT
D:
3 Oct 1839
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
Lydia Harrington
1795-1873
Lydia Harrington
B:
7 Dec 1795
Halifax, Windham County, VT
M:
18 Feb 1813
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
D:
28 Dec 1873
St Charles, Bear Lake County, ID
Oliver Bates
1763-1828
Oliver Bates
B:
7 Aug 1763
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1828
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
Rebecca Hart
Abt 1763-
Rebecca Hart
B:
Abt 1763
of Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1782
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
D:
Henderson, Jefferson County, NY
John Bates
1722-1777
John Bates
B:
1722
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1777
Durfi, MA
Martha Foster
1726-
Martha Foster
B:
6 Nov 1726
Littleton, MA
M:
7 Jun 1744
Westford, MA
Joseph Bates
1725-
Joseph Bates
B:
3 Nov 1725
Westford, MA
Betty Bates
1727-
Betty Bates
B:
3 Dec 1727
Batty Bates
1731-
Batty Bates
B:
3 Dec 1731
Westford, MA
Sarah Bates
1733-
Sarah Bates
B:
29 Aug 1733
Westford, MA
Hannah Bates
1736-
Hannah Bates
B:
12 Sep 1736
Westford, MA
Mary Snow
1699-1776
Mary Snow
B:
13 Aug 1699
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 Feb 1776
Westford, MA
Edward Bates
1696-1781
Edward Bates
B:
14 Apr 1696
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
11 Feb 1718/19
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1781
Elizabeth Snow
1701-1705
Elizabeth Snow
B:
6 Oct 1701
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 Apr 1705
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Snow
1704-
Hannah Snow
B:
20 Jan 1703/04
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Snow
1743-
Sarah Snow
B:
30 May 1743
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Perham
Jonathan Perham
M:
15 Oct 1760
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
Dorcas Snow
1746-
Dorcas Snow
B:
20 Nov 1746
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Hamblet
Joseph Hamblet
M:
5 Oct 1767
Dracut, MA
Philip Snow
1748-
Philip Snow
B:
18 Feb 1747/48
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Snow
1711-
Jonathan Snow
B:
2 Sep 1711
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah
Sarah
M:
Bef 1743
John Richard Snow
1668-1735
John Richard Snow
B:
13 May 1668
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Mar 1734/35
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Stevens
1672-
Sarah Stevens
B:
28 May 1672
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
13 Feb 1692/93
Samuel Walker
1757-
Samuel Walker
B:
1757
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Snow
1722-Bef 1758
Elizabeth Snow
B:
27 Mar 1722
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 1758
John Walker
Abt 1724-Bef 1779
John Walker
B:
Abt 1724
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Abt 1755
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 1779
Hannah Johnson
1761-
Hannah Johnson
B:
25 May 1761
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Johnson
1763-
Elizabeth Johnson
B:
5 Jan 1763
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Johnson
1764-
Sarah Johnson
B:
15 Oct 1764
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Joseph Johnson
1767-
Joseph Johnson
B:
26 Feb 1767
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Snow
1724-1796
Hannah Snow
B:
7 Jan 1723/24
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
15 Aug 1796
Joseph Johnson
-1793
Joseph Johnson
B:
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
26 Jul 1759
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Oct 1793
James Snow
1757-
James Snow
B:
21 Feb 1757
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Betsey Snow
1790-
Betsey Snow
B:
21 Apr 1790
Jaffrey, NH
Amasa Durkee
Amasa Durkee
M:
Brandon, VT
Sally Snow
1792-1850
Sally Snow
B:
20 Nov 1792
Jaffrey, NH
D:
20 May 1850
Brandon, VT
Christopher McDonald
1788-1852
Christopher McDonald
B:
15 Mar 1788
Forest Dale, VT
M:
Abt 1814
Forest Dale, VT
D:
30 Jul 1852
Forest Dale, VT
Persis Snow
1795-1817
Persis Snow
B:
1795
Jaffrey, NH
D:
10 May 1817
Ozier
Ozier
M:
Forest Dale, VT
Jesse Snow
1760-1833
Jesse Snow
B:
3 Apr 1760
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Apr 1833
Forest Dale, VT
Betsey Wyman
-1824
Betsey Wyman
M:
Jan 1789
Jaffrey, NH
D:
17 Dec 1824
Forest Dale, VT
Jesse G. Snow
1830-1866
Jesse G. Snow
B:
7 Jan 1830
Brandon, VT
D:
10 Oct 1866
Goshen, VT
Julia Anna Kelley
Julia Anna Kelley
M:
30 Sep 1850
Brandon, VT
Mercy Churchill
Mercy Churchill
M:
1829
Jonathan Snow
1762-1788
Jonathan Snow
B:
3 Aug 1762
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Dec 1788
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Persis Snow
1765-1785
Persis Snow
B:
28 Mar 1765
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Nov 1785
Medford, MA
Ruhamah Eaton
Henry Knight
Henry Knight
M:
1813
Hannah Snow
1767-1831
Hannah Snow
B:
27 May 1767
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1831
Wakefield, MA
Joseph Eaton
Abt 1765-1818
Joseph Eaton
B:
Abt 1765
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
28 Jul 1788
Jaffrey, NH
D:
1818
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Pamelia Snow
1812-
Pamelia Snow
B:
14 Jan 1812
Bethlehem, NH
Asa Snow
1814-
Asa Snow
B:
Feb 1814
Lyman, NH
Thomas Snow
1816-
Thomas Snow
B:
Feb 1816
Lyman, NH
Jerusha Snow
1819-
Jerusha Snow
B:
24 May 1819
Lyman, NH
Asa Snow
Abt 1790-
Asa Snow
B:
Abt 1790
Betsey Snow
1791-
Betsey Snow
B:
26 Apr 1791
Jaffrey, NH
Henry Osborn
Henry Osborn
M:
4 Feb 1810
Danvers, MA
Asa Snow
1769-1813
Asa Snow
B:
24 Jun 1769
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1813
Jaffrey, NH
Betty Mansfield
Betty Mansfield
M:
27 Nov 1789
Lynnfield, MA
Harvey Snow
Abt 1797-1866
Harvey Snow
B:
Abt 1797
D:
1866
Clara M. Brown
Lucy Hill Snow
Abt 1801-
Lucy Hill Snow
B:
Abt 1801
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Alexander Hill Snow
1803-
Alexander Hill Snow
B:
1803
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Charles Snow
Josiah Snow
1772-1826
Josiah Snow
B:
1 Aug 1772
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 May 1826
Leicester, Addison County, VT
Azubah Hill
1768-Bef 1807
Azubah Hill
B:
11 Mar 1768
Billerica, MA
M:
14 May 1797
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1807
Joseph Snow
1795-
Joseph Snow
B:
3 Dec 1795
Joseph Snow
1774-1827
Joseph Snow
B:
12 Jul 1774
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 May 1827
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Patty Trask
1773-
Patty Trask
B:
27 Jul 1773
Danvers
M:
7 Jan 1796
Danvers
Maria Snow
1798-
Maria Snow
B:
22 Aug 1798
Charles Wright Snow
1800-
Charles Wright Snow
B:
2 Dec 1800
Persis Snow
1802-
Persis Snow
B:
9 Sep 1802
Pamelia E. Snow
1805-
Pamelia E. Snow
B:
9 Sep 1805
Emily Roxainy Snow
Abt 1807-
Emily Roxainy Snow
B:
Abt 1807
George Washington Snow
1809-
George Washington Snow
B:
8 Aug 1809
Elvira Louisa Snow
1812-
Elvira Louisa Snow
B:
27 Mar 1812
Marshall Olmsted Snow
1852-
Marshall Olmsted Snow
B:
23 Mar 1852
Charles Dean Snow
1854-
Charles Dean Snow
B:
6 Mar 1854
Adelaide Cynthia Snow
1856-
Adelaide Cynthia Snow
B:
16 Jan 1856
Eleanor Elvira Marie Snow
1858-
Eleanor Elvira Marie Snow
B:
15 Mar 1858
Ella M. Snow
1889-1967
Ella M. Snow
B:
16 May 1889
Hanover, MI
D:
Aug 1967
Hanover, MI
Walter Espie
Florence Elizabeth Snow
1893-
Florence Elizabeth Snow
B:
2 Feb 1893
Clyde Strait
Olin Graf Snow
1896-
Olin Graf Snow
B:
4 Nov 1896
Hanover, MI
Elsie Everst Dawson
Olin Douglas Snow
1861-
Olin Douglas Snow
B:
25 Dec 1861
D:
Hanover, MI
Chloe M. Graf
1869-1950
Chloe M. Graf
B:
24 Oct 1869
M:
25 Dec 1887
Horton, MI
D:
12 Aug 1950
Hanover, MI
Florence I. Snow
1864-
Florence I. Snow
B:
21 Apr 1864
Mary Elizabeth Snow
1866-
Mary Elizabeth Snow
B:
11 Sep 1866
James Thomas Snow
1815-1889
James Thomas Snow
B:
22 May 1815
Rutland, VT
D:
6 Dec 1889
Hanover, MI
Ursula Maria Olmsted
-1889
Ursula Maria Olmsted
B:
Leroy, NY
M:
25 Jun 1851
Leroy, NY
D:
21 Jul 1889
Hanover, MI
Joseph Addison Snow
1818-
Joseph Addison Snow
B:
11 Nov 1818
Mary Adaline Snow
1818-
Mary Adaline Snow
B:
11 Nov 1818
Mary Wright
Abt 1780-1849
Mary Wright
B:
Abt 1780
Westford, MA
M:
2 Mar 1797
New Ipswich, NH
D:
7 Aug 1849
Pulaski, MI
James Snow
1732-1783
James Snow
B:
7 Mar 1731/32
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Jan 1783
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Persis Gray
1744-1816
Persis Gray
B:
29 Mar 1744
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
28 Dec 1756
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Oct 1816
Jaffrey, NH
Reuben Snow
1726-1814
Reuben Snow
B:
21 Jan 1725/26
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
5 Apr 1814
Abigail Snow
1728-1813
Abigail Snow
B:
5 Mar 1727/28
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
29 Apr 1813
Lucy Snow
Abt 1752-
Lucy Snow
B:
Abt 1752
Barnabas Snow
Abt 1753-
Barnabas Snow
B:
Abt 1753
Uriah Snow
Abt 1751-
Uriah Snow
B:
Abt 1751
Uriah Snow
1730-
Uriah Snow
B:
30 Oct 1730
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lucy Dodge
1740-
Lucy Dodge
B:
1 Jan 1740
Beverly, Essex, MA
Jesse Snow
1734-
Jesse Snow
B:
20 Oct 1734
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lucy Snow
1736-
Lucy Snow
B:
18 Jul 1736
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Zerubbabel Snow
1698-1774
Zerubbabel Snow
B:
19 Jul 1698
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
2 Apr 1774
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Wyman
1700-1776
Elizabeth Wyman
B:
15 Feb 1699/00
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
11 Aug 1721
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1 May 1776
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Josiah Snow
1732-
Josiah Snow
B:
15 May 1732
Mendon, MA
Jemimah Snow
1734-
Jemimah Snow
B:
17 Jul 1734
Mendon, MA
Josiah Snow
1700-
Josiah Snow
B:
24 Jan 1699/00
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Bellows
Abt 1702-
Sarah Bellows
B:
Abt 1702
M:
9 Feb 1725/26
Mendon, MA
Jabez Snow
1701-1715
Jabez Snow
B:
12 Mar 1700/01
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Dec 1715
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abraham Joslin
1731-
Abraham Joslin
B:
6 Jan 1730/31
Marlborough, MA
Oscar Joslin
Abt 1830-
Oscar Joslin
B:
Abt 1830
NH
Henry Joslin
Abt 1834-
Henry Joslin
B:
Abt 1834
NH
Fredrick Libby Joslyn
1882-
Fredrick Libby Joslyn
B:
16 Sep 1882
Port Huron City, St Clair, Michigan, USA
Samuel Lees Joslyn
1879-
Samuel Lees Joslyn
B:
20 Nov 1879
Port Huron, St Clair, Michigan, USA
Ada Bertha Joslyn
1866-1951
Ada Bertha Joslyn
B:
26 Nov 1866
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Jan 1951
Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan, USA
George Lord Burrows
1868-1931
George Lord Burrows
B:
11 May 1868
New York, USA
M:
1894
Charleston, Mississippi, Missouri, USA
D:
29 Sep 1931
Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, USA
Otis William Joslyn, Jr
1869-1949
Otis William Joslyn, Jr
B:
14 Sep 1869
Saco, ME
D:
8 Jan 1949
Charleston, Mississippi County, MO
Augusta Nolan Danforth
1871-1969
Augusta Nolan Danforth
B:
17 Nov 1871
Charleston, Mississippi County, MO
M:
10 Dec 1894
Charleston, Mississippi County, MO
D:
27 Oct 1969
Hot Springs, AR
Clarence Libby Joslyn
Harry Everet Joslyn
Otis William Joslyn
1835-1914
Otis William Joslyn
B:
5 Aug 1835
Milford, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA
D:
4 Aug 1914
Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan, USA
Sarah Jane Dresser Libby
1842-1926
Sarah Jane Dresser Libby
B:
16 Jan 1842
Saco, York, Maine, USA
M:
25 Sep 1865
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 Nov 1926
Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan, USA
Isabella Joslin
Abt 1839-
Isabella Joslin
B:
Abt 1839
NH
Harriet Joslin
Abt 1842-
Harriet Joslin
B:
Abt 1842
NH
William Joslin
Abt 1844-
William Joslin
B:
Abt 1844
NH
Levi Joslin
Abt 1848-
Levi Joslin
B:
Abt 1848
NH
Timothy Joslin
Mary Ann Lees
William Joslin
Ebenezer Joslin
1732-
Ebenezer Joslin
B:
12 Nov 1732
Marlborough, MA
Lydia Church
Dorothy Joslin
1734-
Dorothy Joslin
B:
15 Jul 1734
Marlborough, MA
Azubah Joslin
1736-
Azubah Joslin
B:
2 Oct 1736
Marlborough, MA
Peter Joslin
1738-
Peter Joslin
B:
24 Jan 1737/38
Marlborough, MA
Samuel Joslin
1739-
Samuel Joslin
B:
2 Aug 1739
Marlborough, MA
James Joslin
1741-
James Joslin
B:
13 Apr 1741
Bridget Joslin
1743-
Bridget Joslin
B:
22 May 1743
Marlborough, MA
Jamima Joslin
1729-
Jamima Joslin
B:
29 Jul 1729
Marlborough, MA
Jemima Snow
1702-1745
Jemima Snow
B:
9 Aug 1702
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Jul 1745
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abraham Joslin
Abraham Joslin
M:
9 May 1728
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lucy Snow
1728-
Lucy Snow
B:
27 Aug 1728
Marlborough, MA
Ebenezer Snow
1730-1731
Ebenezer Snow
B:
4 Feb 1729/30
Marlborough, MA
D:
22 Jun 1731
Marlborough, MA
Ebenezer Snow
1732-1732
Ebenezer Snow
B:
19 May 1732
Marlborough, MA
D:
8 Nov 1732
Marlborough, MA
Ebenezer Snow
1704-1732
Ebenezer Snow
B:
26 Apr 1704
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Jul 1732
Marlborough, MA
Experience Joslin
1696-
Experience Joslin
B:
26 Oct 1696
M:
11 Oct 1727
Marlborough, MA
Paul Snow
1758-
Paul Snow
B:
6 Feb 1758
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Lucy Snow
1760-
Lucy Snow
B:
5 Feb 1760
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Sopronious Snow
1787-
Sopronious Snow
B:
18 Jan 1787
Leicester, VT
Alonzo Snow
1788-
Alonzo Snow
B:
9 Dec 1788
Leicester, VT
Charles Snow
1791-1813
Charles Snow
B:
20 Jul 1791
Leicester, VT
D:
19 Apr 1813
Amherst, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA
Leander W. Snow
1795-1818
Leander W. Snow
B:
1795
Leicester, VT
D:
20 Apr 1818
Amherst, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA
Edmund Snow
1761-1843
Edmund Snow
B:
11 Mar 1761
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1843
Cambridge, MA
Peggy Watson
Peggy Watson
M:
9 Apr 1786
Leicester, VT
Pattie Snow
John Snow
1729-1801
John Snow
B:
25 Nov 1729
Marlborough, MA
D:
6 Mar 1801
Paxton, TX
Sebilah Matthews
1733-1802
Sebilah Matthews
B:
1733
M:
30 Dec 1756
Marlborough, MA
D:
30 Jun 1802
Paxton, TX
Katherine Smith
1782-
Katherine Smith
B:
9 Jul 1782
William Bennett
William Bennett
M:
1807
Edna Smith
1784-
Edna Smith
B:
11 Sep 1784
Phebe Smith
1786-1818
Phebe Smith
B:
21 Dec 1786
D:
26 Jul 1818
Angeline Smith
1830-1897
Angeline Smith
B:
9 Mar 1830
D:
2 Jun 1897
Durand, WI
Walter S. Jones
Nellie E. Jones
Phebe Ann Smith
1834-
Phebe Ann Smith
B:
15 May 1834
D:
Pike, NY
Oscar Jones
Oscar Jones
M:
10 Jan 1856
Moses Smith
1836-1903
Moses Smith
B:
25 Jul 1836
D:
1903
Tillamook, OR
Moses Smith
1789-Abt 1868
Moses Smith
B:
2 May 1789
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
Abt 1868
Rebecca Waite
Albert Smith
1819-1864
Albert Smith
B:
1819
D:
28 Aug 1864
Saratoga Springs, NY
Roxana
Elivaro Smith
1822-
Elivaro Smith
B:
15 Sep 1822
D:
Kenosha, WI
Hulda Hurd
1793-1824
Hulda Hurd
B:
1793
M:
1818
D:
1824
Selina Smith
1791-
Selina Smith
B:
26 Feb 1791
Gardner Thayer
Abigail Smith
1769-1773
Abigail Smith
B:
7 Mar 1769
D:
6 Nov 1773
Elizabeth Smith
1771-1773
Elizabeth Smith
B:
2 Aug 1771
D:
6 Nov 1773
Phebe Smith
1774-1777
Phebe Smith
B:
17 Feb 1774
D:
1777
Polly Smith
1777-1849
Polly Smith
B:
21 Nov 1777
D:
4 Dec 1849
Oliver Atherton
Oliver Atherton
M:
1804
Ann Wild
S. E. Church
Abigail Smith
1780-
Abigail Smith
B:
20 Apr 1780
David Wild
David Wild
M:
1817
Phebe Snow
1748-1790
Phebe Snow
B:
5 Nov 1748
Wore, MA
D:
6 Mar 1790
Moses Smith
Abt 1743-1813
Moses Smith
B:
Abt 1743
M:
1 Sep 1768
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
1813
Pike, NY
Edmond Snow
1732-
Edmond Snow
B:
1 May 1732
Southborough, MA
Ester Snow
1732-
Ester Snow
B:
1 May 1732
Southborough, MA
Seth Snow
1733-
Seth Snow
B:
11 Mar 1732/33
Southborough, MA
Elizabeth Knight
Elizabeth Knight
M:
1 May 1759
Pliny Snow
1762-1763
Pliny Snow
B:
15 Apr 1762
Leicester, VT
D:
21 May 1763
Princeton, MA
Sarah Harris
1784-
Sarah Harris
B:
20 Sep 1784
Perley Harris
1786-
Perley Harris
B:
22 Dec 1786
Abigail Harris
1788-
Abigail Harris
B:
12 Sep 1788
Waldo Cheney Harris
1790-
Waldo Cheney Harris
B:
6 Nov 1790
Fanny Smith
Abigail Snow
1764-
Abigail Snow
B:
13 Dec 1764
Princeton, MA
Parley Harris
Parley Harris
M:
1783
Amy Davis
1793-1834
Amy Davis
B:
7 Jul 1793
D:
7 Jul 1834
Ezra Davis
1794-1858
Ezra Davis
B:
18 Oct 1794
D:
6 Jul 1858
Persis Davis
1783-1863
Persis Davis
B:
9 Jul 1783
D:
23 Aug 1863
Darius Davis
1785-
Darius Davis
B:
6 Nov 1785
Russell Davis
1787-
Russell Davis
B:
20 Dec 1787
Fanny Davis
1790-1840
Fanny Davis
B:
13 Mar 1790
D:
5 Sep 1840
Amy Snow
1760-1842
Amy Snow
B:
2 Oct 1760
Leicester, VT
D:
15 Feb 1842
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Ezra Davis
1761-1840
Ezra Davis
B:
9 Nov 1761
Westmoreland, NH
M:
1782
D:
23 Aug 1840
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Pliny Snow
1765-
Pliny Snow
B:
21 Jun 1765
Princeton, MA
Susanna Hawley
Susanna Hawley
M:
1786
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Cynthia Snow
1768-
Cynthia Snow
B:
21 Jun 1768
Princeton, MA
Ryan
Stephen Greenleaf
Nehemiah Streeter
Nehemiah Streeter
M:
1785
Candace Snow
1769-
Candace Snow
B:
15 Jun 1769
Princeton, MA
Bly
Edwin Sargent
1793-
Edwin Sargent
B:
16 Dec 1793
Jason Sargent
1796-1860
Jason Sargent
B:
30 Jan 1796
D:
1860
Rirzah Stebbins
1803-
Rirzah Stebbins
B:
26 Sep 1803
Edith Sargent
1797-
Edith Sargent
B:
1 Nov 1797
Clark Harris
Clark Harris
M:
1817
Diana Sargent
Stebins Hosley
Warren Sargent
Marcy Butke
Marcy Butke
M:
Dummerston, VT
Angeline Sargent
Sewell Fiske
Alanson Sargent
Rosamond Cleveland
Annas Snow
1771-1836
Annas Snow
B:
27 Jan 1771
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
10 Aug 1836
Quebec, Canada
Erastus Sargent
1771-1844
Erastus Sargent
B:
16 Nov 1771
Northfield, NH
D:
24 Aug 1844
Quebec, Canada
Rozana Snow
1774-
Rozana Snow
B:
25 Dec 1774
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Sophia Snow
1776-
Sophia Snow
B:
28 Feb 1776
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Wood
Celatia Farr
Kimball Farr
Electa Safford
Persis Snow
1781-
Persis Snow
B:
17 Apr 1781
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Leonard Farr
Leonard Farr
M:
8 Oct 1799
Warren Snow
1735-1824
Warren Snow
B:
12 Feb 1734/35
Southborough, MA
D:
1824
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Amy Harvey
Amy Harvey
M:
25 Oct 1759
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Abigail Snow
1736-
Abigail Snow
B:
27 Dec 1736
Southborough, MA
Elisha Taylor
Elisha Taylor
M:
30 Mar 1759
Mehitable Snow
1738-1810
Mehitable Snow
B:
1738
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1810
Esseck Earl
Esseck Earl
M:
13 Aug 1762
Leicester, VT
Sibyl Farr
1787-
Sibyl Farr
B:
13 May 1787
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Apheus Farr
Apheus Farr
M:
Abt 1807
Edith Farr
1791-1813
Edith Farr
B:
1791
D:
1813
Ezekiel Harris
1787-1859
Ezekiel Harris
B:
14 Mar 1787
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
M:
Bef 1813
D:
7 Feb 1859
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
Winslow Farr
Ruggles Farr
Lydia Snow
1772-1822
Lydia Snow
B:
18 Mar 1772
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
13 Feb 1822
Lower Waterford, Caledonia County, VT
Asahel Farr
Asahel Farr
M:
25 Jan 1787
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Sarah Snow
1776-1777
Sarah Snow
B:
Jul 1776
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
11 Sep 1777
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Kimball Snow
1789-
Kimball Snow
B:
28 Jun 1789
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Alpheus Snow
1791-
Alpheus Snow
B:
10 May 1791
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Salome Harris
Gardner Snow
1793-
Gardner Snow
B:
15 Feb 1793
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Sarah Sawyer Hastings
1795-
Sarah Sawyer Hastings
B:
2 Feb 1795
M:
1814
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Elijah Snow
1795-
Elijah Snow
B:
7 Jan 1795
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Polly Snow
1798-
Polly Snow
B:
4 Mar 1798
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
MN
John Frank Snow
1848-1921
John Frank Snow
B:
8 Jul 1848
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
5 Dec 1921
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Nettie V. Dinsmore
Laura Emma Snow
1857-
Laura Emma Snow
B:
20 Aug 1857
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Laura J. Smith
1826-1901
Laura J. Smith
B:
20 Mar 1826
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
14 Jul 1901
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Ora F. Snow
1811-1883
Ora F. Snow
B:
29 Oct 1811
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
M:
7 May 1845
D:
26 Aug 1883
Jerusha Snow
1800-1881
Jerusha Snow
B:
24 Jun 1800
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
25 Apr 1881
Asa Smith
1804-
Asa Smith
B:
14 May 1804
M:
2 Nov 1825
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Eli Snow
1787-
Eli Snow
B:
1 Nov 1787
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Lavinia Wood
Selina Snow
Abt 1802-1881
Selina Snow
B:
Abt 1802
D:
7 Apr 1881
Spring Valley, MN
Hiram Farmer
Hiram Farmer
M:
Burke, VT
Sally Snow
Abt 1804-1850
Sally Snow
B:
Abt 1804
D:
12 Apr 1850
St Johnsbury, VT
Mercy Snow
Abt 1807-1851
Mercy Snow
B:
Abt 1807
D:
25 Oct 1851
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Anson Hosley
Abt 1805-1852
Anson Hosley
B:
Abt 1805
D:
Mar 1852
Thirza C. Snow
Abt 1809-
Thirza C. Snow
B:
Abt 1809
James Snow
1770-1850
James Snow
B:
28 Jan 1770
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
2 Sep 1850
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
Abigail Farr
-1847
Abigail Farr
M:
28 May 1787
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
1847
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
Molly Snow
1767-1856
Molly Snow
B:
24 Dec 1767
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
30 Aug 1856
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Joshua Farr
1757-1815
Joshua Farr
B:
1757
M:
31 Mar 1785
D:
28 Aug 1815
John Davis
1765-1854
John Davis
B:
6 Nov 1765
M:
1817
D:
22 Mar 1854
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Abigail Snow
1774-
Abigail Snow
B:
17 Apr 1774
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
Ohio
Laura Snow
1804-1825
Laura Snow
B:
15 Jan 1804
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
17 Sep 1825
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Henry Pratt
1800-1874
Henry Pratt
B:
9 Aug 1800
D:
24 May 1874
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
Dolly Snow
1808-1829
Dolly Snow
B:
18 Dec 1808
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
4 Jun 1829
Henry Pratt
1800-1874
Henry Pratt
B:
9 Aug 1800
M:
Aft 1825
D:
24 May 1874
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
John Frank Snow
1848-1921
John Frank Snow
B:
8 Jul 1848
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
5 Dec 1921
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Nettie V. Dinsmore
Laura Emma Snow
1857-
Laura Emma Snow
B:
20 Aug 1857
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Ora F. Snow
1811-1883
Ora F. Snow
B:
29 Oct 1811
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
26 Aug 1883
Laura J. Smith
1826-1901
Laura J. Smith
B:
20 Mar 1826
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
M:
7 May 1845
D:
14 Jul 1901
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Henry Herbert Snow
1844-1896
Henry Herbert Snow
B:
30 May 1844
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
29 Nov 1896
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Abigail F. Pierce
1816-1844
Abigail F. Pierce
B:
11 Mar 1816
M:
1843
D:
5 Jun 1844
Jason F. Snow
1814-1835
Jason F. Snow
B:
10 Jun 1814
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
31 Mar 1835
Mary Ann Snow
1817-
Mary Ann Snow
B:
19 Apr 1817
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
George Rolla Snow
1818-1852
George Rolla Snow
B:
5 Sep 1818
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
18 May 1852
George D. Snow
1830-1873
George D. Snow
B:
21 Sep 1830
D:
7 Sep 1873
Harriet C. Kniffin
1832-
Harriet C. Kniffin
B:
1 Jul 1832
M:
20 Feb 1856
Chancey H. Snow
1832-
Chancey H. Snow
B:
1 Jul 1832
Laura E. Whitney
-1869
Laura E. Whitney
M:
21 Feb 1856
D:
2 Nov 1869
Nannie L. Stake
Nannie L. Stake
M:
1 Jul 1875
William S. Snow
1841-
William S. Snow
B:
11 Feb 1841
Mary Horne
Mary Horne
M:
1869
William Riley Snow
Marcia C. Farr
Marcia C. Farr
M:
9 Jul 1829
John Snow
1778-1829
John Snow
B:
2 Jul 1778
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
31 May 1829
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Achsa Farr
1785-1824
Achsa Farr
B:
2 Jul 1785
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
M:
8 Oct 1803
D:
21 Nov 1824
West Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
John Scholly Snow
1828-1858
John Scholly Snow
B:
1828
D:
23 Jan 1858
Rachel Day
Rachel Day
M:
Abt 1827
Bradley Stone
1801-
Bradley Stone
B:
1801
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Clarissa Hosmer
Norman Stone
Abt 1803-1879
Norman Stone
B:
Abt 1803
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
30 Nov 1879
Fitchburg, MA
Mary
Franklin Stone
Abt 1805-1881
Franklin Stone
B:
Abt 1805
D:
Sep 1881
Hyde Park, MA
Mary Griswold
Caroline Stone
William Sanderson
Sarah Snow
1780-1812
Sarah Snow
B:
1780
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
26 Jan 1812
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Joel Stone
Joel Stone
M:
26 Mar 1801
Chesterfield, MA
Ella Elsie Warner
1855-
Ella Elsie Warner
B:
19 Aug 1855
Joseph Harrison Smith
Joseph Harrison Smith
M:
May 1881
Elmer Ellsworth Warner
1860-
Elmer Ellsworth Warner
B:
30 Jun 1860
Flora Alice Shank
Emma Eugenia Warner
1860-1919
Emma Eugenia Warner
B:
30 Jun 1860
D:
27 Sep 1919
William Pomeroy
William Pomeroy
M:
Edgerton Rock, WI
Albert Otis Warner
1832-1864
Albert Otis Warner
B:
30 Aug 1832
Coventry, VT
D:
20 Aug 1864
Atlanta, GA
Nancy Shepherd
1833-1899
Nancy Shepherd
B:
6 Jan 1833
M:
30 Mar 1854
Janesville, WI
D:
24 Nov 1899
Oscar Willard Warner
1834-
Oscar Willard Warner
B:
22 Jun 1834
St Johnsbury, VT
Lucina Ellen Warner
1836-1890
Lucina Ellen Warner
B:
1836
Charleston, VT
D:
28 Aug 1890
Janesville, WI
Horace Everet Warner
1839-1930
Horace Everet Warner
B:
10 Jun 1839
Kirtland, OH
D:
29 Oct 1930
Washington, DC
Arthur Gay Warner
1841-1851
Arthur Gay Warner
B:
5 Sep 1841
D:
18 Apr 1851
Juliette Warner
1844-1912
Juliette Warner
B:
29 Oct 1844
D:
19 Jan 1912
Wisconsin
Henry Franklin Warner
1847-1890
Henry Franklin Warner
B:
1 Feb 1847
D:
20 Aug 1890
Beloit, WI
Lucina Snow
1804-1861
Lucina Snow
B:
26 Aug 1804
Lunenberg, Essex County, VT
D:
1 Apr 1861
Janesville, Rock County, WI
Albert Warner
-1882
Albert Warner
M:
30 Oct 1831
D:
12 Nov 1882
Janesville, WI
Willard Trowbridge Snow
1811-1853
Willard Trowbridge Snow
B:
6 Nov 1811
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
D:
21 Aug 1853
North Sea, England
Susan Harvey
Susan Harvey
M:
14 May 1846
Melvina Harvey
Melvina Harvey
M:
14 May 1837
Barnet, VT
Mary Bingham Freeman
Mary Bingham Freeman
M:
1849
Snow
Abt 1828-
Snow
B:
Abt 1828
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
Erastus Fairbanks Snow
1818-1888
Erastus Fairbanks Snow
B:
9 Nov 1818
St. Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
D:
27 May 1888
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Louisa Wing
1807-1892
Louisa Wing
B:
9 Apr 1807
Northbridge, Worcester County, MA
M:
30 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
15 Jul 1892
Mount Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Artemisia Beman
Artemisia Beman
M:
13 Dec 1838
Far West, MO
Julia Josephine Spencer
Julia Josephine Spencer
M:
11 Apr 1856
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Inger Nielsen
Inger Nielsen
M:
16 Jul 1884
Logan, UT
Levi Mason Snow
1861-1933
Levi Mason Snow
B:
10 Mar 1861
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Feb 1933
Mamie Stoddard
Mamie Stoddard
M:
17 Oct 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Marion Dalton
Marion Dalton
M:
17 Oct 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Alden Amasa Snow
1866-1867
Alden Amasa Snow
B:
26 May 1866
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
8 Jul 1867
St. George, Washington County, UT
Mary Minerva Snow
1846-1847
Mary Minerva Snow
B:
10 Oct 1846
Winter Quarters, Douglas County, NE
D:
1 Aug 1847
Junius Claud Snow
1877-1964
Junius Claud Snow
B:
9 Jan 1877
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
6 Jul 1964
Yountville Veterans Home, Napa County, CA
Josephine Viola Price
1879-1958
Josephine Viola Price
B:
29 Sep 1879
Utah
D:
9 Sep 1958
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Ethel Snow
1883-1910
Ethel Snow
B:
24 Nov 1883
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
1 Jan 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Philip Henry Irwin
1908-
Philip Henry Irwin
B:
1908
M:
14 Apr 1906
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Erastus White Snow
1849-1888
Erastus White Snow
B:
27 Jan 1849
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
20 Mar 1888
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Margaret Alice Mcbride
1853-1934
Margaret Alice Mcbride
B:
29 Jun 1853
Southport, Lancashire, England
M:
3 Mar 1874
D:
25 Jul 1934
Long Beach, Los Angeles County, CA
Hyrum Smith Snow
1860-1860
Hyrum Smith Snow
B:
23 Jan 1860
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 Mar 1860
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Nephi Snow
1845-1845
Nephi Snow
B:
15 Jun 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
16 Jun 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Louisa White Snow
1863-1864
Louisa White Snow
B:
6 Jul 1863
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
10 Aug 1864
St. George, Washington County, UT
Rosina Young
1878-1952
Rosina Young
B:
24 Feb 1878
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
17 Oct 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Nellie Young
1879-1962
Nellie Young
B:
26 Nov 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1962
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Irving Clarence Emmett
Irving Clarence Emmett
M:
11 Aug 1904
Ethel Young
1883-1954
Ethel Young
B:
14 May 1883
Gentile Valley, Bingham County, ID
D:
28 Jul 1954
Oakland, , Alameda County, CA
Albert W. Jacobse
Albert W. Jacobse
M:
14 Sep 1905
Arta D. Crista Young
1881-1954
Arta D. Crista Young
B:
13 Jul 1881
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1954
San Diego, , San Diego County, CA
Peremia M. Parisean
Peremia M. Parisean
M:
8 Jul 1933
Fera Snow Young
1886-1970
Fera Snow Young
B:
14 Apr 1886
Gentile Valley, Bingham County, ID
D:
17 Jun 1970
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Margaret Ritchie Lochhead
Susan Snow
1856-1917
Susan Snow
B:
9 Jul 1856
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Jan 1917
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Arta D. Crista Young
1855-1916
Arta D. Crista Young
B:
16 Apr 1855
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
11 Apr 1875
Endowment House, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
7 Apr 1916
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Louise Snow
1899-1940
Louise Snow
B:
16 Aug 1899
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
6 Feb 1940
Virginia Snow
1902-
Virginia Snow
B:
23 Nov 1902
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Laurence Erastus Snow
Dora Snow
1879-1945
Dora Snow
B:
26 Jul 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Jul 1945
Chester Snow
1881-1970
Chester Snow
B:
1 Jun 1881
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Jan 1970
Willard Conrad Snow
1884-1970
Willard Conrad Snow
B:
19 Mar 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Jul 1970
Hazel Pond
Sterling Jared Snow
1886-1967
Sterling Jared Snow
B:
19 Jun 1886
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Nov 1967
Karl Snow
1888-
Karl Snow
B:
3 Mar 1888
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Gordon Snow
1889-1962
Gordon Snow
B:
22 Nov 1889
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
26 Aug 1962
Harvey Orson Snow
1893-1961
Harvey Orson Snow
B:
14 Jun 1893
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
9 Jul 1961
Willard Trowbridge Snow
1853-1936
Willard Trowbridge Snow
B:
9 Dec 1853
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Nov 1936
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Dora Crooks Pratt
1860-1939
Dora Crooks Pratt
B:
23 Mar 1860
Pine Canyon, Tooele County, UT
M:
14 May 1878
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
25 Apr 1939
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Minerva White
1822-1896
Minerva White
B:
22 Mar 1822
Northbridge, Worcester County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
1 Apr 1896
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Elizabeth Rebbeca Ashby
Elizabeth Rebbeca Ashby
M:
19 Dec 1847
Winter Quarters, NE
Anna Beckstrom
Anna Beckstrom
M:
Aft 1870
Achsah Wing
1788-1868
Achsah Wing
B:
15 Mar 1788
Northbridge, Worcester County, MA
M:
30 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
18 Sep 1868
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Jane Farley
Mary Jane Farley
M:
14 Apr 1866
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ann McMenemy
Ann McMenemy
M:
15 Oct 1876
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ann Hansen
Ann Hansen
M:
9 May 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Margaret Earl
Margaret Earl
M:
28 Mar 1877
St George, UT
Rebecca Abigail Farley
Rebecca Abigail Farley
M:
18 Jun 1880
St George, UT
Matilda Wells
Matilda Wells
M:
16 Nov 1882
St George, UT
Susannah Olmstead
Susannah Olmstead
M:
14 Nov 1890
Manti, UT
Frances Porter
Frances Porter
M:
1 Feb 1882
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Susan Fenner Snow
Joseph Arnold Whipple
Levi Mason Snow
1803-
Levi Mason Snow
B:
15 Jul 1803
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
Woonsocket, RI
Lydia Ann Aldrich
Lydia Ann Aldrich
M:
18 Jun 1833
Mary Minerva Snow
1813-1891
Mary Minerva Snow
B:
30 Jul 1813
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
D:
9 Feb 1891
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jacob Gates
1811-
Jacob Gates
B:
9 Mar 1811
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
M:
16 Mar 1833
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Shipley Wilson Snow
1816-1905
Shipley Wilson Snow
B:
5 Feb 1816
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
D:
1905
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Jean Hunter
Charles Kirk Snow
1849-
Charles Kirk Snow
B:
3 Jul 1849
Auburn, NE
Mary Lucretia Snow
1850-
Mary Lucretia Snow
B:
23 Nov 1850
Auburn, NE
Lucy Etoline Snow
1852-
Lucy Etoline Snow
B:
5 Feb 1852
Auburn, NE
J. T. Cooper
Charles Van Rensaeler Snow
1821-1879
Charles Van Rensaeler Snow
B:
20 Aug 1821
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
D:
11 Apr 1879
Auburn, NE
Sally Etoline Mann
-1852
Sally Etoline Mann
M:
10 Sep 1848
Irish Grove, Atchison County, MO
D:
9 Oct 1852
Margaret Skeene
Margaret Skeene
M:
20 Mar 1854
Dan Lewis
1857-1931
Dan Lewis
B:
20 Mar 1857
Rockport, MO
D:
9 Jan 1931
Mary Helen Lewis
1857-1865
Mary Helen Lewis
B:
20 Mar 1857
Rockport, MO
D:
29 May 1865
Rockport, MO
Grant Lewis
1863-
Grant Lewis
B:
20 Mar 1863
Rockport, MO
Sherman Lewis
1866-1868
Sherman Lewis
B:
6 May 1866
Rockport, MO
D:
14 Apr 1868
Rockport, MO
John Perry Lewis
1845-
John Perry Lewis
B:
10 Mar 1845
Montrose, IA
Thomas Lewis
1847-
Thomas Lewis
B:
7 Jun 1847
Montrose, IA
Taylor Lewis
1849-
Taylor Lewis
B:
8 Mar 1849
Montrose, IA
Iowa Ann Lewis
1851-
Iowa Ann Lewis
B:
15 Mar 1851
Francisville, MO
Jane Lewis
1853-
Jane Lewis
B:
25 Jul 1853
Irish Grove, MO
Adelaide Lewis
1855-1916
Adelaide Lewis
B:
11 Mar 1855
Rockport, MO
D:
5 Jan 1916
William Watermohlen
Lydia Mason Snow
1823-1900
Lydia Mason Snow
B:
7 Dec 1823
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
D:
2 Feb 1900
Rockport, MO
John Lewis
1816-1869
John Lewis
B:
28 Apr 1816
East Aurora, NY
M:
26 Feb 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
22 Jan 1869
Rockport, MO
Melissa Diantha Snow
1826-1903
Melissa Diantha Snow
B:
20 Aug 1826
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
D:
16 Aug 1903
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Fielding Jeter Clinton
Fielding Jeter Clinton
M:
23 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Zerubbabel Snow
1809-1888
Zerubbabel Snow
B:
21 Mar 1809
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
D:
27 Sep 1888
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Susan Slater Lang
Susan Slater Lang
M:
Oct 1833
Mary Augusta Hawkins
Mary Augusta Hawkins
M:
25 Aug 1841
Mrs. Carter
Mrs. Carter
M:
1858
Lillie Courtney Snow
1881-
Lillie Courtney Snow
B:
18 Nov 1881
Harriet M. Snow
1882-
Harriet M. Snow
B:
11 Dec 1882
Blaine J. Snow
1884-
Blaine J. Snow
B:
20 Mar 1884
Fanny Maple Snow
1887-
Fanny Maple Snow
B:
7 Jan 1887
Robert Snow
1890-1964
Robert Snow
B:
23 Sep 1890
Elko, NV
D:
7 Aug 1964
Spokane, WA
Elsa Louise Sittel
Roger W. Snow
1898-
Roger W. Snow
B:
1 Mar 1898
William Snow
1851-1926
William Snow
B:
28 Aug 1851
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Sep 1926
Spokane, WA
Belle N. Pritchard
1855-1935
Belle N. Pritchard
B:
Dec 1855
West Virginia
M:
13 Mar 1880
Elko, NV
D:
1 Mar 1935
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Mariah Lovina Snow
1853-1921
Mariah Lovina Snow
B:
25 Feb 1853
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 May 1921
Panguitch, UT
William Pinkney
William Pinkney
M:
7 Mar 1868
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Erastus Snow
1855-1858
Erastus Snow
B:
24 Sep 1855
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
5 May 1858
Mary Lorena Snow
1860-1937
Mary Lorena Snow
B:
3 Jan 1860
Lehi, UT
D:
25 Apr 1937
St George, UT
James Grandison
James Grandison
M:
28 Feb 1878
St George, UT
Mason Levi Snow
1862-1944
Mason Levi Snow
B:
7 Jan 1862
Lehi, UT
D:
10 Jan 1944
Price, UT
Sarah Bangta Marsing
Sarah Bangta Marsing
M:
3 May 1893
St George, UT
William Snow
1806-1879
William Snow
B:
14 Dec 1806
St Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
D:
19 May 1879
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
Jane Maria Shearer
1819-1910
Jane Maria Shearer
B:
12 Feb 1819
Luzerne, NY
M:
17 Oct 1850
J Gates House, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Nov 1910
Pine Valley, UT
Maria Shearer Wines
Maria Shearer Wines
M:
17 Oct 1850
Kumen S Gardner
1900-
Kumen S Gardner
B:
21 Apr 1900
Grass Valley, Washington County, UT
Naida Gillies
Emma Chloe Gardner
1877-1963
Emma Chloe Gardner
B:
13 Apr 1877
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
D:
25 Jan 1963
St George, Washington County, UT
David Arthur Abbott
1888-1963
David Arthur Abbott
B:
3 Sep 1888
Bunkerville, Clark County, NV
M:
16 Sep 1909
St George, Washington County, UT
D:
11 Mar 1963
Reno, Washoe County, NV
Royal Snow Gardner
1879-1961
Royal Snow Gardner
B:
22 Jan 1879
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
D:
19 Apr 1961
Cedar City, UT
Katherine Evans Ahlstrom
Katherine Evans Ahlstrom
M:
13 Feb 1901
of Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
William Snow Gardner
1885-1885
William Snow Gardner
B:
25 May 1885
Grass Valley, Washington County, UT
D:
25 May 1885
Grass Valley, Washington County, UT
Mary Gardner
James Whittaker Thornton
Maud Gardner
1889-1889
Maud Gardner
B:
4 Feb 1889
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
D:
26 Feb 1889
Grass Valley, Washington County, UT
Robert Levi Gardner
1892-1944
Robert Levi Gardner
B:
16 Nov 1892
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
D:
3 Oct 1944
Clair "F" Gardner
1895-1961
Clair "F" Gardner
B:
1 Mar 1895
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
D:
6 Feb 1961
Delta, Millard County, UT
Rachel Moody
Rachel Moody
M:
11 Sep 1919
St George, Washington County, UT
Alice Israelson
Flossie Gardner
1897-
Flossie Gardner
B:
5 Jun 1897
Grass Valley, Washington County, UT
Harold Peyton Johnson
Harold Peyton Johnson
M:
28 Aug 1920
of Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
Rose Lenore Gardner
1890-1971
Rose Lenore Gardner
B:
8 Jul 1890
Grass Valley, Washington County, UT
D:
14 May 1971
St George, Washington County, UT
George Nathan Abbott
1894-1965
George Nathan Abbott
B:
17 Mar 1894
Bunkerville, Clark County, NV
M:
13 Apr 1916
St George, Washington County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1965
St George, Washington County, UT
Lovina Janette Gardner
1883-1931
Lovina Janette Gardner
B:
12 Jun 1883
Pinevalley, Washington County, UT
D:
14 Oct 1931
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Adelbert Joseph Lott
Adelbert Joseph Lott
M:
17 Dec 1908
St George, Washington County, UT
Jeter Snow Gardner
1881-1966
Jeter Snow Gardner
B:
28 Apr 1881
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
D:
21 Aug 1966
Emma Mary Dougal
Chloe Louisa Snow
1859-1936
Chloe Louisa Snow
B:
12 Jan 1859
Lehi, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Mar 1936
Delta, Millard County, UT
Royal Joseph Gardner
1854-1939
Royal Joseph Gardner
B:
10 Apr 1854
Mill Creek, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
16 Nov 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Oct 1939
Delta, Millard County, UT
William James Snow
1869-1947
William James Snow
B:
16 Apr 1869
Lehi, Utah County, UT
D:
16 Oct 1947
Provo, Utah County, UT
Hattie Maria Thornton
Hattie Maria Thornton
M:
10 May 1899
St George, Washington County, UT
Julia Maria Snow
1849-1933
Julia Maria Snow
B:
20 Feb 1849
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
2 Feb 1933
Delta, Millard County, UT
William Pinkney Sargent
William Pinkney Sargent
M:
Apr 1877
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
Jacob Cox
Jacob Cox
M:
23 Jan 1871
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Frederick W. Jones
Frederick W. Jones
M:
1877
Maryetta Snow
1863-1942
Maryetta Snow
B:
14 Oct 1863
Lehi, Utah County, UT
D:
18 Oct 1942
Delta, Millard County, UT
Hyrum Ozro Gardner
Hyrum Ozro Gardner
M:
28 Dec 1883
St George, Washington County, UT
Sarah Sophronia Snow
1852-1927
Sarah Sophronia Snow
B:
4 Mar 1852
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
5 Mar 1927
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
George James Forsyth
George James Forsyth
M:
31 Oct 1870
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
Emma Lucretia Snow
1856-1938
Emma Lucretia Snow
B:
6 Jul 1856
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Feb 1938
St George, Washington County, UT
Harrison Joseph Burgess
Harrison Joseph Burgess
M:
19 Nov 1873
Lucy Almira Snow
1861-1944
Lucy Almira Snow
B:
25 Mar 1861
Lehi, Utah County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1944
Provo, Utah County, UT
Reuben Gardner
Reuben Gardner
M:
10 Dec 1879
St George, Washington County, UT
Lydia Snow
1847-1847
Lydia Snow
B:
9 Jan 1847
Canada
D:
9 Jan 1847
Sally Adams
1825-1905
Sally Adams
B:
29 May 1825
Compton, Quebec, Canada
M:
24 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
13 Feb 1905
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
Ann Rogers
Ann Rogers
M:
12 Mar 1853
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Hannah Miles
Hannah Miles
M:
21 Sep 1832
Charleston, VT
Lydia Leavitt
1823-1847
Lydia Leavitt
B:
4 Jul 1823
Hatley, Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
M:
2 Aug 1842
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
9 Jan 1847
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
Roxana Leavitt
Roxana Leavitt
M:
12 Mar 1853
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Levi Snow
1782-1841
Levi Snow
B:
22 Jul 1782
West Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
2 Nov 1841
Montrose, Lee County, IA
Lucina Streeter
1785-1858
Lucina Streeter
B:
16 Oct 1785
Cumberland, Providence County, RI
M:
26 Nov 1801
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
9 Nov 1858
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jr. Zerubbabel Snow
1783-1806
Jr. Zerubbabel Snow
B:
20 May 1783
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
15 Jun 1806
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Chauncey Stone
1804-
Chauncey Stone
B:
26 Dec 1804
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Jane Smith
Warren Stone
1808-
Warren Stone
B:
Feb 1808
St Albans, VT
Johnson
Johnson
M:
1843
Polly Stone
1802-
Polly Stone
B:
8 Jan 1802
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Harris
Jerusha Snow
1784-1873
Jerusha Snow
B:
7 Nov 1784
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
30 Nov 1873
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Peter Stone
1781-
Peter Stone
B:
18 Mar 1781
M:
1801
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Ezekiel Harris
1787-1859
Ezekiel Harris
B:
14 Mar 1787
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
M:
Feb 1816
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
7 Feb 1859
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
Zerubbabel Snow
1741-1795
Zerubbabel Snow
B:
12 Aug 1741
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1795
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Mary Trowbridge
1745-1818
Mary Trowbridge
B:
25 Feb 1744/45
Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1766
of Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
D:
24 Jun 1818
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
John Snow
1706-1777
John Snow
B:
30 Mar 1706
Marlborough, MA
D:
12 May 1777
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Abigail Brigham
1708-1790
Abigail Brigham
B:
25 Nov 1708
Marlborough, MA
M:
25 Mar 1729
Marlborough, MA
D:
6 Mar 1790
Chesterfield, Cheshire County, NH
Phebe Snow
1731-
Phebe Snow
B:
26 Aug 1731
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Anna Snow
1767-
Anna Snow
B:
25 Mar 1767
Lunenberg, MA
Wallace
Eunice Snow
1769-
Eunice Snow
B:
2 Jun 1769
Lunenberg, MA
Edmund Brewster
Polly Snow
1758-
Polly Snow
B:
11 Jan 1758
Lunenberg, MA
Stewart
Eunice Snow
1810-1866
Eunice Snow
B:
Jan 1810
D:
26 Oct 1866
Nathan Kilburn
James Snow
1810-1865
James Snow
B:
10 Jan 1810
D:
12 Mar 1865
M. Ashton
Harrington
Daniel Snow
1812-1850
Daniel Snow
B:
12 Jan 1812
D:
24 Feb 1850
Elizabeth Potts
Joseph Snow
1799-1834
Joseph Snow
B:
12 Feb 1799
D:
25 Jul 1834
Widow Simpson
Benjamin Snow
1801-1875
Benjamin Snow
B:
14 Feb 1801
D:
29 Jan 1875
Ann Guernsey
William Snow
1804-1844
William Snow
B:
5 Jul 1804
D:
24 Dec 1844
Caroline Fisk
Edmond Snow
1806-1867
Edmond Snow
B:
6 Jul 1806
D:
7 Feb 1867
Elizabeth Harrington
Mary Snow
1808-
Mary Snow
B:
17 Aug 1808
Benjamin Bragg
Benjamin Bragg
M:
26 Jan 1834
Royalston, MA
Silas Snow
1792-1847
Silas Snow
B:
16 Feb 1792
D:
9 May 1847
Lucy Winchester
Nancy Snow
1793-1885
Nancy Snow
B:
8 Aug 1793
D:
3 Apr 1885
Thomas Snow
1795-1813
Thomas Snow
B:
6 Feb 1795
D:
4 Jul 1813
Mary Canterbury
Amos Snow
1797-1866
Amos Snow
B:
28 Jan 1797
D:
4 Aug 1866
Sarah Frost
Silas Snow
1765-1856
Silas Snow
B:
16 May 1765
Lunenberg, MA
D:
6 Jan 1856
Ruth Jones
1768-1860
Ruth Jones
B:
3 Mar 1768
M:
3 Mar 1768
D:
7 Jul 1860
Timothy Snow
1779-1853
Timothy Snow
B:
6 Nov 1779
Lunenberg, MA
D:
20 Apr 1853
Lucy Caldwell
B. Gassett
Charles Hall Snow
1809-1816
Charles Hall Snow
B:
11 Jan 1809
D:
21 Sep 1816
Mary Farwell Snow
1810-
Mary Farwell Snow
B:
12 May 1810
Jacob Haskell
Jacob Haskell
M:
13 May 1830
Benjamin Farwell Snow
1813-
Benjamin Farwell Snow
B:
26 Oct 1813
Martha Fox Snow
1817-
Martha Fox Snow
B:
30 Sep 1817
George G. Welder
George G. Welder
M:
19 Jun 1839
William Hall Snow
1821-1849
William Hall Snow
B:
15 Apr 1821
D:
10 Jan 1849
Adeline Willis
Adeline Willis
M:
Jun 1846
Benjamin Snow
1781-1869
Benjamin Snow
B:
11 Jan 1781
Lunenberg, MA
D:
6 Oct 1869
Alfreda Hall
1788-1821
Alfreda Hall
B:
27 Sep 1788
Raynham, MA
D:
2 Nov 1821
Adams
Anna Stearns
Anna Stearns
M:
17 Oct 1839
Arlington, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Snow
1771-
Daniel Snow
B:
2 Jan 1771
Lunenberg, MA
Boutwell
Phebe Snow
1773-
Phebe Snow
B:
16 Jan 1773
Lunenberg, MA
Carter
Wallace
Elizabeth Snow
1775-
Elizabeth Snow
B:
12 Jan 1775
Lunenberg, MA
Works
Proctor
William Snow
1777-
William Snow
B:
15 Sep 1777
Lunenberg, MA
Woodhull
Silas Snow
1733-1807
Silas Snow
B:
1 Apr 1733
Lunenberg, MA
D:
16 Sep 1807
Anna Farwell
1742-1834
Anna Farwell
B:
15 May 1742
M:
20 Nov 1760
Lunenberg, MA
D:
10 Sep 1834
Rebecca Snow
1737-
Rebecca Snow
B:
24 May 1737
Lunenberg, MA
Eliphalet Goodridge
Eliphalet Goodridge
M:
28 Oct 1763
Lunenberg, MA
Ann McGee Willis
1804-
Ann McGee Willis
B:
14 Aug 1804
Aurelia Willis
1805-
Aurelia Willis
B:
2 Jul 1805
Winslow
Daniel Willis
1806-1872
Daniel Willis
B:
4 Jun 1806
D:
6 Sep 1872
Olive Willis
1810-
Olive Willis
B:
14 Mar 1810
Louise Willis
1812-
Louise Willis
B:
3 Jan 1812
Mary Snow Willis
1813-
Mary Snow Willis
B:
22 Dec 1813
Hoyt
John Milton Willis
1816-
John Milton Willis
B:
24 Mar 1816
Asaph Willis
1798-1803
Asaph Willis
B:
23 Aug 1798
D:
4 Sep 1803
Sarah Snow Willis
1799-1861
Sarah Snow Willis
B:
9 Dec 1799
D:
12 Aug 1861
George Washington Willis
1802-
George Washington Willis
B:
24 Nov 1802
Smith
Nancy Willis
1818-1819
Nancy Willis
B:
10 Jul 1818
D:
6 Feb 1819
Infant Willis
Martha Snow
1777-1847
Martha Snow
B:
23 Mar 1777
Wilton, NH
D:
8 Mar 1847
Daniel Willis
1772-1847
Daniel Willis
B:
25 Mar 1772
M:
1 Jan 1787
Colrain, MA
D:
8 Mar 1847
Joseph Snow
1781-1789
Joseph Snow
B:
1 May 1781
Wilton, NH
D:
10 Dec 1789
Wilton, NH
Snow
1809-INFANT
Snow
B:
25 Apr 1809
D:
INFANT
Robert Miller Snow
1834-
Robert Miller Snow
B:
1834
Colrain, MA
Orlundo Snow
1843-
Orlundo Snow
B:
1 Nov 1843
Colrain, MA
Snow
1846-
Snow
B:
26 Apr 1846
Colrain, MA
Lucy Jane Snow
1849-
Lucy Jane Snow
B:
8 Aug 1849
Colrain, MA
Asaph Willis Snow
1804-1886
Asaph Willis Snow
B:
15 Dec 1804
Heath, MA
D:
15 Apr 1886
Jane T. Miller
Jane T. Miller
M:
6 Feb 1832
Colrain, MA
Lucy Snow
1806-1827
Lucy Snow
B:
20 Feb 1806
Heath, MA
D:
10 May 1827
Heath, MA
David Snow
1779-1862
David Snow
B:
29 Mar 1779
Wilton, Hillsborough County, NH
D:
25 Jan 1862
Lucy Dean
Abt 1781-1809
Lucy Dean
B:
Abt 1781
M:
Bef 1809
D:
30 Apr 1809
Heath, MA
David Snow
Abt 1813-1816
David Snow
B:
Abt 1813
D:
13 Apr 1816
Heath, MA
David Addison Snow
1815-1849
David Addison Snow
B:
11 Jul 1815
Heath, MA
D:
26 Aug 1849
Caroline Blakeslee
Sally Baldwin
Abt 1789-1816
Sally Baldwin
B:
Abt 1789
M:
7 Jun 1810
Heath, MA
D:
19 Jun 1816
Heath, MA
Snow
1819-1819
Snow
B:
Feb 1819
Heath, MA
D:
27 Feb 1819
Heath, MA
Sarah Clark
Susan Wait Snow
1820-1862
Susan Wait Snow
B:
7 Jun 1820
Heath, MA
D:
11 Aug 1862
Aaran Clark
Sarah Baldwin Snow
1821-1877
Sarah Baldwin Snow
B:
29 Jan 1821
Heath, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1877
John Thomas
Richard Field
1796-1884
Richard Field
B:
5 Sep 1796
D:
14 Nov 1884
Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA
John Dean Snow
1824-1852
John Dean Snow
B:
22 Jan 1824
Heath, MA
D:
25 Mar 1852
Mary Burbank
Amelia Snow
1825-
Amelia Snow
B:
21 Dec 1825
Heath, MA
William Wait Snow
1829-1910
William Wait Snow
B:
17 Jul 1829
Heath, MA
D:
25 Apr 1910
Olive Amanda Bates
1828-
Olive Amanda Bates
B:
18 Dec 1828
Joseph Snow
1832-1853
Joseph Snow
B:
3 Aug 1832
D:
15 Aug 1853
Susan Reed Waite
Susan Reed Waite
M:
31 Dec 1817
Samuel Snow
1789-1881
Samuel Snow
B:
26 Jul 1789
D:
23 Apr 1881
Azubah Slocum
1800-1862
Azubah Slocum
B:
1 May 1800
D:
22 Apr 1862
Jerusha Sawtelle
1793-
Jerusha Sawtelle
B:
1 Jan 1793
M:
13 Nov 1813
Marlborough, VT
Sarah Snow
1768-1816
Sarah Snow
B:
21 Sep 1768
Wilton, NH
D:
24 Nov 1816
Davis
Davis
M:
Bef 1788
Adam W. Patterson
1808-
Adam W. Patterson
B:
6 Jan 1808
Nancy N. Patterson
1809-
Nancy N. Patterson
B:
10 Dec 1809
Jonathan Patterson
1769-
Jonathan Patterson
B:
10 Jul 1769
M:
Bef 9 Jun 1807
Colrain, MA
Joanna Snow
1773-
Joanna Snow
B:
10 Jan 1773
Wilton, NH
Snow
1808-INFANT
Snow
B:
May 1808
Heath, MA
D:
INFANT
Jacob Snow
1775-1828
Jacob Snow
B:
9 Jan 1775
Wilton, NH
D:
24 Jun 1828
Heath, MA
Marilla McKillie
-1808
Marilla McKillie
M:
Bef 1808
D:
May 1808
Heath, MA
William Wilson Snow
1812-1885
William Wilson Snow
B:
27 Apr 1812
Heath, MA
D:
Dec 1885
Oneonta, NY
Olive
Abt 1787-1812
Olive
B:
Abt 1787
M:
Aft 1808
D:
28 Apr 1812
Heath, MA
Olive Snow
1821-1900
Olive Snow
B:
15 Dec 1821
Heath, MA
D:
25 Nov 1900
Samuel Plant
-1866
Samuel Plant
M:
21 Oct 1846
Albany, New York, USA
D:
20 Aug 1866
St Louis, MO
Rodney Severance Snow
1825-
Rodney Severance Snow
B:
2 Dec 1825
Heath, MA
Elizabeth Snow
1814-1814
Elizabeth Snow
B:
22 Oct 1814
Heath, MA
D:
24 Oct 1814
Heath, MA
Horace Snow
1815-1815
Horace Snow
B:
26 Sep 1815
Heath, MA
D:
2 Oct 1815
Heath, MA
Mercy Snow
1817-
Mercy Snow
B:
30 Aug 1817
Heath, MA
Benjamin Franklin Snow
1819-1885
Benjamin Franklin Snow
B:
20 Oct 1819
Heath, MA
D:
Dec 1885
Marie
Mary Snow
Mercy Severance
Mercy Severance
M:
2 Jan 1814
Heath, MA
Polly Snow
1789-Abt 1831
Polly Snow
B:
6 Mar 1789
Wilton, NH
D:
Abt 1831
Ezra Gleason
Joseph Snow
1741-1808
Joseph Snow
B:
26 Mar 1741
Lunenberg, MA
D:
7 Sep 1808
Joanna Jewett
1746-1838
Joanna Jewett
B:
24 Oct 1746
Boxford, MA
M:
4 Dec 1766
Lunenberg, MA
D:
12 Nov 1838
Heath, MA
Abigail Snow
1742-
Abigail Snow
B:
6 Nov 1742
Lunenberg, MA
William Snow
1708-1774
William Snow
B:
25 Jan 1707/08
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Jun 1774
Elizabeth Stevens
1709-1790
Elizabeth Stevens
B:
27 Jul 1709
M:
10 Dec 1730
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
31 Oct 1790
Abigail Snow
1711-
Abigail Snow
B:
29 Mar 1711
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jabez Snow
1716-1782
Jabez Snow
B:
15 Mar 1715/16
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
2 Jun 1782
Westborough, MA
Lydia
Polly Snow
1799-
Polly Snow
B:
1799
Litchfield, Herkimer County, NY
Isaac Snow
1803-
Isaac Snow
B:
1803
Litchfield, Herkimer County, NY
Sylvester Snow
1791-
Sylvester Snow
B:
15 May 1791
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Susannah Snow
1783-
Susannah Snow
B:
27 Jun 1783
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Martha Snow
1784-
Martha Snow
B:
5 Aug 1784
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Jabez Snow
1785-
Jabez Snow
B:
22 Dec 1785
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Snow
1787-1851
Hannah Snow
B:
12 Nov 1787
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
30 May 1851
Onondaga County, NY
Abraham Emerick
Cal 1781-1869
Abraham Emerick
B:
Cal 24 Sep 1781
Ghent, Columbia County, NY
D:
26 Feb 1869
Onondaga County, NY
Elijah Snow
1789-
Elijah Snow
B:
9 Aug 1789
Westborough, MA
Betsey Snow
1801-
Betsey Snow
B:
1801
Litchfield, Herkimer County, NY
Harvey Snow
1793-
Harvey Snow
B:
1793
Litchfield, Herkimer County, NY
Sarah Snow
1795-
Sarah Snow
B:
1795
Litchfield, Herkimer County, NY
Abigail Snow
1797-
Abigail Snow
B:
1797
Litchfield, Herkimer County, NY
Elijah Snow
1762-1841
Elijah Snow
B:
4 Apr 1762
Westborough, MA
D:
18 Nov 1841
Plainville, Onondaga County, NY
Abigail Hopping
Abt 1766-1810
Abigail Hopping
B:
Abt 1766
M:
17 Dec 1782
Southborough, MA
D:
14 Apr 1810
Plainville, Onondaga County, NY
Patty Snow
1764-1766
Patty Snow
B:
4 Aug 1764
Westborough, MA
D:
7 Aug 1766
Westborough, MA
Hannah Snow
1767-
Hannah Snow
B:
10 Sep 1767
Westborough, MA
Elisha Matthews
Elisha Matthews
M:
20 Mar 1788
New Braintree, MA
Jabez Snow
1770-1775
Jabez Snow
B:
31 Mar 1770
Westborough, MA
D:
13 Sep 1775
Westborough, MA
Jabez Snow
1739-1771
Jabez Snow
B:
27 Aug 1739
Southborough, MA
D:
31 Jan 1771
Westborough, MA
Hannah Mathis
1733-1830
Hannah Mathis
B:
1733
M:
21 Jul 1761
Westborough, MA
D:
20 Apr 1830
New Braintree, MA
Sarah Snow
1749-
Sarah Snow
B:
26 Oct 1749
Southborough, MA
Martha Snow
1752-
Martha Snow
B:
17 Nov 1752
Southborough, MA
Martha Snow
1756-1756
Martha Snow
B:
25 Apr 1756
Westborough, MA
D:
25 Apr 1756
Westborough, MA
Ebenezer Snow
1757-1757
Ebenezer Snow
B:
31 May 1757
Westborough, MA
D:
15 Jun 1757
Westborough, MA
Lucy Belknap
1786-
Lucy Belknap
B:
16 Apr 1786
Joseph Belknap
1774-Bef 1778
Joseph Belknap
B:
27 Nov 1774
D:
Bef 1778
Esther Belknap
1776-
Esther Belknap
B:
14 Apr 1776
Joseph Belknap
1778-
Joseph Belknap
B:
May 1778
Lydia Belknap
1780-
Lydia Belknap
B:
30 Apr 1780
Hannah Belknap
1781-
Hannah Belknap
B:
1 Jul 1781
John Belknap
9 Dec-
John Belknap
B:
9 Dec
Lowell Belknap
1804-
Lowell Belknap
B:
16 Dec 1804
Dolly Belknap
1807-
Dolly Belknap
B:
10 Jun 1807
Lyman Belknap
1809-
Lyman Belknap
B:
21 Mar 1809
Daniel Belknap
1811-
Daniel Belknap
B:
8 Sep 1811
Draper Belknap
1813-
Draper Belknap
B:
5 Jul 1813
Austin Belknap
1824-
Austin Belknap
B:
29 Aug 1824
Jane P. Brigham
Jane P. Brigham
M:
Apr 1866
Achsah Belknap
John Belknap
1782-
John Belknap
B:
27 Dec 1782
Ruth Fay
1786-
Ruth Fay
B:
5 Jun 1786
M:
4 Sep 1804
Patty Belknap
1784-
Patty Belknap
B:
4 Jul 1784
Esther Snow
1746-
Esther Snow
B:
6 Oct 1746
Southborough, MA
Joseph Belknap
Abt 1745-
Joseph Belknap
B:
Abt 1745
M:
16 Jun 1772
Westborough, MA
Keziah Snow
1741-
Keziah Snow
B:
19 Jan 1740/41
Southborough, MA
Phineas Haywood
Phineas Haywood
M:
19 Nov 1772
Westborough, MA
Snow
1742-1742
Snow
B:
19 Jan 1741/42
Southborough, MA
D:
21 Jan 1741/42
Southborough, MA
Jemima Snow
1744-
Jemima Snow
B:
18 Mar 1743/44
Southborough, MA
Stephen Brigham
1741-Abt 1811
Stephen Brigham
B:
15 Oct 1741
Marlborough, VT
M:
19 May 1764
Westborough, MA
D:
Abt 1811
Keziah Newton
Abt 1718-1771
Keziah Newton
B:
Abt 1718
M:
26 Jul 1738
Southborough, MA
D:
7 Jul 1771
Westborough, MA
Susannah Gleason
Susannah Gleason
M:
18 Aug 1773
Southborough, MA
Zerubbabel Snow
1672-1733
Zerubbabel Snow
B:
14 May 1672
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Nov 1733
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jemima Cutler
1666-1744
Jemima Cutler
B:
22 Sep 1666
Watertown, MA
M:
22 Sep 1697
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
15 Mar 1743/44
Southborough, MA
William III Sawyer
1807-
William III Sawyer
B:
15 Dec 1807
Susan Sawyer
1809-
Susan Sawyer
B:
12 Sep 1809
Harriet Sawyer
1814-
Harriet Sawyer
B:
29 Sep 1814
Timothy Thompson Sawyer
1817-
Timothy Thompson Sawyer
B:
7 Jan 1817
Lydia A. Sawyer
1821-
Lydia A. Sawyer
B:
4 May 1821
Henry Sewall Prichard
1859-
Henry Sewall Prichard
B:
25 Jun 1859
Edwin Sidney Prichard
1863-
Edwin Sidney Prichard
B:
1863
Mary Frothingham Prichard
1871-
Mary Frothingham Prichard
B:
1871
Prichard
1849-
Prichard
B:
5 Jul 1849
Margaret Prichard
1850-
Margaret Prichard
B:
1850
Elizabeth Parker Prichard
Charles Edward Kenworthy
1901-1958
Charles Edward Kenworthy
B:
17 Mar 1901
Milford, PA
D:
25 Mar 1958
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Margaret Prichard
Anne Perley Prichard
Walter Pawson Miller
Frank Perley Prichard
1853-1918
Frank Perley Prichard
B:
30 May 1853
Charlestown, MA
D:
29 Aug 1918
Yellowstone Park, WY
Florence Newell Tilton
1864-1947
Florence Newell Tilton
B:
8 Mar 1864
Cambridgeport, MA
M:
14 Apr 1898
Cambridge, MA
D:
21 Aug 1947
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Amy Thompson Prichard
1857-
Amy Thompson Prichard
B:
1857
Frances Ann Sawyer
1826-1906
Frances Ann Sawyer
B:
4 Jul 1826
Charlestown, MA
D:
9 Sep 1906
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Abraham Perley Prichard
1826-1874
Abraham Perley Prichard
B:
24 Jan 1826
Charlestown, MA
M:
22 Mar 1848
D:
14 Jun 1874
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Sarah M. Sawyer
1829-
Sarah M. Sawyer
B:
2 May 1829
Mary Thompson Sawyer
Susanna Thompson
1791-1884
Susanna Thompson
B:
24 Mar 1791
D:
29 May 1884
William Sawyer
1783-1830
William Sawyer
B:
3 Mar 1783
M:
20 Sep 1807
D:
May 1830
Timothy Thompson
1750-1834
Timothy Thompson
B:
14 Jan 1749/50
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
4 Feb 1834
Charlestown, MA
Mary Frothingham
1755-1848
Mary Frothingham
B:
18 Dec 1755
Charlestown, MA
M:
3 Jan 1775
D:
9 Feb 1848
Charlestown, MA
Lydia Thompson
1736-
Lydia Thompson
B:
18 Jul 1736
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Thompson
1738-
Mary Thompson
B:
19 Jul 1738
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jabez Thompson
1740-
Jabez Thompson
B:
4 Oct 1740
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ester Thompson
1740-
Ester Thompson
B:
20 Nov 1740
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jabez Thompson
1746-
Jabez Thompson
B:
24 May 1746
Kezia Thompson
1748-
Kezia Thompson
B:
13 Feb 1747/48
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Snow
1711-1776
Lydia Snow
B:
20 Feb 1710/11
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 May 1776
Jabez Thompson
-1804
Jabez Thompson
B:
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
13 Nov 1735
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
15 Jan 1804
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Timothy Snow
1707-1775
Timothy Snow
B:
19 Feb 1706/07
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Sep 1775
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Esther Snow
1733-1733
Esther Snow
B:
19 May 1733
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Sep 1733
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Esther Snow
1734-1739
Esther Snow
B:
30 Jun 1734
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 Apr 1739
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ruth Snow
1735-
Ruth Snow
B:
21 Oct 1735
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Anne Snow
1737-1737
Anne Snow
B:
17 Mar 1736/37
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
22 Mar 1736/37
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Isaac Snow
1709-1776
Isaac Snow
B:
26 Feb 1708/09
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
31 Mar 1776
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Esther Converse
1704-1737
Esther Converse
B:
1 Oct 1704
M:
18 Jul 1732
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 Mar 1737
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Snow
1747-1753
Mary Snow
B:
26 Apr 1747
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 Dec 1753
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Reed
1782-
Ebenezer Reed
B:
1 Mar 1782
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ruth Reed
1778-
Ruth Reed
B:
30 Mar 1778
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Anna Reed
1781-
Anna Reed
B:
28 Feb 1781
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Anne Snow
1744-
Anne Snow
B:
19 Mar 1743/44
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Reed
Ebenezer Reed
M:
23 Jun 1777
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Isaac Thompson
1761-
Isaac Thompson
B:
28 Jun 1761
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Phebe Thompson
1762-
Phebe Thompson
B:
31 Dec 1762
Josiah Pierce
Josiah Pierce
M:
11 Mar 1787
Daniel Thompson
1765-
Daniel Thompson
B:
13 Aug 1765
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Phebe Snow
1739-1811
Phebe Snow
B:
5 Jan 1738/39
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Mar 1811
Baldwin, ME
Daniel Thompson
1734-1775
Daniel Thompson
B:
4 Mar 1733/34
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
29 Oct 1760
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Apr 1775
Ebenezer Thompson
1767-
Ebenezer Thompson
B:
5 Nov 1767
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sewall Thompson
1769-
Sewall Thompson
B:
6 Jun 1769
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Bridget Thompson
1771-
Bridget Thompson
B:
18 Apr 1771
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Benjamin Thompson
1774-
Benjamin Thompson
B:
15 Nov 1774
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Thompson
1782-
Hannah Thompson
B:
9 Jul 1782
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Bridget Snow
1742-
Bridget Snow
B:
17 Jul 1742
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hiram Thompson
1743-1812
Hiram Thompson
B:
17 May 1743
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
3 Feb 1767
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
15 Jan 1812
Phebe Richardson
-1785
Phebe Richardson
M:
18 Apr 1738
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
15 Feb 1785
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lucy Snow
1741-
Lucy Snow
B:
23 Sep 1741
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jerusha Snow
1743-
Jerusha Snow
B:
14 Aug 1743
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elisha Holman
Elisha Holman
M:
21 May 1767
Sutton, MA
Rachel Snow
1745-
Rachel Snow
B:
20 Jun 1745
Sutton, MA
Nabbie Snow
1747-
Nabbie Snow
B:
8 Mar 1746/47
Sutton, MA
Samuel Pike
Samuel Pike
M:
17 Dec 1778
Sutton, MA
Betty Snow
1749-
Betty Snow
B:
3 Feb 1748/49
Sutton, MA
Artamas Snow
1777-
Artamas Snow
B:
23 Jan 1777
Sutton, MA
Lawson Snow
1799-
Lawson Snow
B:
7 Apr 1799
Sutton, MA
Betsey Snow
1801-
Betsey Snow
B:
31 May 1801
Sutton, MA
Warren Snow
1804-
Warren Snow
B:
22 Jan 1804
Sutton, MA
Sally Carlton
Sally Carlton
M:
5 Oct 1828
Sutton, MA
Olden Snow
1806-
Olden Snow
B:
28 Mar 1806
Sutton, MA
Mary Snow
1808-
Mary Snow
B:
8 Mar 1808
Sutton, MA
Warren Snow
1778-1816
Warren Snow
B:
9 Oct 1778
Sutton, MA
D:
17 Jan 1816
Sutton, MA
Polly Waters
1778-1822
Polly Waters
B:
1778
Sutton, MA
M:
29 Nov 1798
Sutton, MA
D:
19 May 1822
Sutton, MA
Annisophia Snow
1783-
Annisophia Snow
B:
15 Apr 1783
Sutton, MA
Asa Kinney
Asa Kinney
M:
7 Dec 1805
Sutton, MA
Jacob Snow
1751-
Jacob Snow
B:
10 Mar 1750/51
Sutton, MA
Betty Marble
Betty Marble
M:
18 Dec 1776
Sutton, MA
Timothy Snow
1752-
Timothy Snow
B:
19 Oct 1752
Sutton, MA
Benjamin Snow
1754-
Benjamin Snow
B:
2 Jun 1754
Sutton, MA
Rebecca Gould
Rebecca Gould
M:
17 Jan 1779
Sutton, MA
Lucy Snow
1756-
Lucy Snow
B:
25 Mar 1756
Sutton, MA
John Pierce
John Pierce
M:
5 Oct 1775
Sutton, MA
Rachel Snow
1758-
Rachel Snow
B:
22 Apr 1758
Sutton, MA
Stephen Hayward
Stephen Hayward
M:
24 Dec 1788
Sutton, MA
Mary Snow
1760-
Mary Snow
B:
29 Feb 1760
Sutton, MA
William Kenney
William Kenney
M:
31 Aug 1780
Sutton, MA
Timothy Snow
1762-
Timothy Snow
B:
8 Sep 1762
Sutton, MA
Jacob Snow
1714-
Jacob Snow
B:
5 Sep 1714
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail Wyman
1720-1772
Abigail Wyman
B:
26 Aug 1720
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
8 Apr 1740
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
31 Aug 1772
Mary Snow
1717-
Mary Snow
B:
13 Apr 1717
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Kidder
John Kidder
M:
9 Sep 1750
Charlestown, MA
Zachariah Snow
1721-1754
Zachariah Snow
B:
28 Dec 1721
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Sep 1754
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abraham Snow
1747-
Abraham Snow
B:
23 May 1747
Charlestown, MA
Mary Snow
1748-
Mary Snow
B:
26 May 1748
Cambridge, MA
Joseph Bates
Joseph Bates
M:
9 Jan 1772
Cambridge, MA
Sarah Snow
1749-1811
Sarah Snow
B:
17 Jun 1749
Charlestown, MA
D:
5 Sep 1811
Charlestown, MA
Josiah Harris
1747-
Josiah Harris
B:
29 Oct 1747
Charlestown, MA
M:
22 Aug 1771
Charlestown, MA
Lydia Snow
Abraham Snow
1721-1772
Abraham Snow
B:
28 Dec 1721
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Mar 1772
Charlestown, MA
Mary Hill
Abt 1721-1751
Mary Hill
B:
Abt Aug 1721
M:
25 Mar 1746
Charlestown, MA
D:
Mar 1750/51
Charlestown, MA
Katharine Snow
1754-
Katharine Snow
B:
2 Oct 1754
Charlestown, MA
Samuel Moore
Abraham Snow
1756-Bef 1787
Abraham Snow
B:
7 Nov 1756
Charlestown, MA
D:
Bef 1787
Abraham Snow
1789-
Abraham Snow
B:
9 Nov 1789
Charlestown, MA
Isaac Snow
1760-1790
Isaac Snow
B:
22 Aug 1760
Charlestown, MA
D:
4 Sep 1790
Charlestown, MA
Susanna Bridges
Susanna Bridges
M:
1 Dec 1788
Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Snow
Mary Blachford
Abt 1722-1802
Mary Blachford
B:
Abt 1722
M:
31 Oct 1751
Charlestown, MA
D:
Mar 1802
Snow
Timothy Snow
1675-1747
Timothy Snow
B:
16 Feb 1674/75
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Mar 1746/47
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Pierce
1683-1764
Lydia Pierce
B:
25 May 1683
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
16 Jan 1705/06
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Apr 1764
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Timothy Cutler
1705-1737
Timothy Cutler
B:
7 Jul 1705
Lexington, MA
D:
1737
Eliza Leavens
Eliza Leavens
M:
17 Mar 1732/33
Elizabeth Cutler
1735-1823
Elizabeth Cutler
B:
19 Jul 1735
Windham, CT
D:
26 Feb 1823
Ephraim Stowell
1732-1805
Ephraim Stowell
B:
2 Oct 1732
Pomfret, CT
M:
9 Mar 1758
Pomfret, CT
D:
7 Sep 1805
Abington, Windham, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Cutler
1737-1743
Hannah Cutler
B:
30 Mar 1737
Windham, CT
D:
13 Jan 1742/43
John Cutler
1738-
John Cutler
B:
17 Jan 1737/38
Windham, CT
Dinah Cutler
1740-
Dinah Cutler
B:
12 Nov 1740
Windham, CT
Jonathan Bidlake
1776-1847
Jonathan Bidlake
B:
19 Sep 1776
Windham, CT
D:
1847
Twinsburg, OH
Betsey Stewart
Betsey Stewart
M:
19 Jan 1796
Chester, MA
Mary
Mary
M:
Bef 1815
Oliver Bidlake
1778-1855
Oliver Bidlake
B:
29 Apr 1778
Windham, CT
D:
Jul 1855
Hannah Stewart
Edith Bidlake
1780-
Edith Bidlake
B:
22 Jan 1780
Windham, CT
Daniel Cutler Bidlake
1782-1861
Daniel Cutler Bidlake
B:
1782
Portage, OH
D:
20 Aug 1861
Portage, OH
Sally Dolly Hancock
Sally Dolly Hancock
M:
20 Feb 1804
Margaret Squires
Margaret Squires
M:
1 Aug 1810
Eunice Bidlake
1768-
Eunice Bidlake
B:
10 Feb 1768
Windham, CT
Sarah Whitcomb
1799-
Sarah Whitcomb
B:
8 Sep 1799
Westminster, MA
Philo P. Davidson
James Wood
Mary Nancy Whitcomb
1800-
Mary Nancy Whitcomb
B:
8 Sep 1800
Westminster, MA
Benjamin Haws
Amos Whitcomb
1803-
Amos Whitcomb
B:
6 Jul 1803
Westminster, MA
Caleb William Haws
1838-1871
Caleb William Haws
B:
7 Oct 1838
Greentown, IL
D:
20 Nov 1871
England
Eliza Ann Snow
Eliza Ann Snow
M:
24 Jul 1862
Provo, Utah County, UT
George Washington Haws
1841-1921
George Washington Haws
B:
12 Mar 1841
Greentown, IL
D:
17 May 1921
Riverside, CA
Eliza McArthur
Mary Welton
Elizabeth Ann Worsley
Elizabeth Ann Worsley
M:
25 Dec 1861
Provo, Utah County, UT
Emma Smith Haws
1843-1917
Emma Smith Haws
B:
6 Aug 1843
Greentown, IL
D:
9 Aug 1917
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lyman White Carter
Lyman White Carter
M:
27 Aug 1856
Asa Bartlett York
Asa Bartlett York
M:
24 Oct 1863
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Olive Haws
1845-1920
Mary Olive Haws
B:
28 Jun 1845
D:
24 Feb 1920
Provo, Utah County, UT
James Chauncey Snow York
James Chauncey Snow York
M:
28 Jun 1863
Provo, Utah County, UT
Amos Whitcomb Haws
1833-1888
Amos Whitcomb Haws
B:
10 Jul 1833
Greentown, IL
D:
28 May 1888
Provo, Utah County, UT
Mary Elizabeth Bean
Mary Elizabeth Bean
M:
27 Dec 1853
Provo, Utah County, UT
George Martin Haws
1858-1936
George Martin Haws
B:
15 Dec 1858
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
23 Apr 1936
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Martha Henriette Wall
1878-1957
Martha Henriette Wall
B:
10 Jul 1878
Venice, Sevier County, UT
M:
15 Nov 1900
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
19 May 1957
El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA
Susan Ann Cluff
1871-1947
Susan Ann Cluff
B:
15 Mar 1871
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
27 Oct 1886
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
9 Jun 1947
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Rebecca Josephine Cluff
1858-1945
Rebecca Josephine Cluff
B:
10 May 1858
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
23 Nov 1877
Johnson, Kane County, UT
D:
17 Jun 1945
Chandler, Maricopa County, AZ
Sarah Ellen Haws
1861-1939
Sarah Ellen Haws
B:
13 Mar 1861
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
27 Jul 1939
Globe, Gila County, AZ
William Lamont Follett
1855-1941
William Lamont Follett
B:
14 Feb 1855
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
29 Oct 1879
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
4 Feb 1941
Pima, Graham County, AZ
John Gilbert Haws
1864-1868
John Gilbert Haws
B:
16 Feb 1864
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
5 Mar 1868
Provo, Utah County, UT
Rhoda Matilda Haws
1870-1951
Rhoda Matilda Haws
B:
14 Jan 1870
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Oct 1951
Blue Water, Valencia County, NM
Hyrum Albert Cluff
1866-1913
Hyrum Albert Cluff
B:
26 Oct 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
5 Sep 1886
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
16 Oct 1913
Blue Water, Valencia County, NM
Lamb Lewis Edward, Sr.
Abt 1866-Aft 1920
Lamb Lewis Edward, Sr.
B:
Abt 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
2 Oct 1915
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
Aft 1920
Millie Mary Haws
1873-1917
Millie Mary Haws
B:
18 May 1873
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
8 Jan 1917
Safford, Graham County, AZ
David William Birdnow
1870-1950
David William Birdnow
B:
17 Jun 1870
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
28 Aug 1894
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
23 Apr 1950
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Hannah Jane Haws
1854-1924
Hannah Jane Haws
B:
6 Sep 1854
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1924
Provo, Utah County, UT
James Lowe Meldrum
1853-1922
James Lowe Meldrum
B:
5 Aug 1853
Freuchie, Falkland, Fifeshire, England
M:
5 Aug 1873
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Mar 1922
Provo, Utah County, UT
Jr. William Wallace Haws
1856-1914
Jr. William Wallace Haws
B:
20 Sep 1856
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1914
Provo, Utah County, UT
Julia Rosilla McEwan
1860-1935
Julia Rosilla McEwan
B:
20 Feb 1860
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
6 Mar 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
20 Jan 1935
Provo, Utah County, UT
Mary Angelina Haws
1867-1947
Mary Angelina Haws
B:
13 Apr 1867
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
20 May 1947
Stafford, Graham County, AZ
Charles Eugene Holladay
1865-Aft 1895
Charles Eugene Holladay
B:
25 Mar 1865
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
M:
12 Nov 1884
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
Aft 19 Aug 1895
Pima, Graham County, AZ
John William Mangum
1873-
John William Mangum
B:
1873
Utah
M:
Bef 1920
Pima, Graham County, AZ
William Wallace Haws
1835-1895
William Wallace Haws
B:
18 Feb 1835
Green Twp., Wayne County, IL
D:
6 Mar 1895
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
Barbara Belinda Mills
1836-1936
Barbara Belinda Mills
B:
1 Jul 1836
Duffins Creek, Pickering Twp, Leeds County, Canada
M:
1 Dec 1853
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
30 Mar 1936
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Martha Haws
Jesse Noah Rowley
1874-1966
Jesse Noah Rowley
B:
18 Feb 1874
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1966
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
William Gilbert Haws
1887-1955
William Gilbert Haws
B:
24 Mar 1887
Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
20 May 1955
Ogden, Weber, Utah, USA
Ruth Carlton
Zelda Carter
1890-
Zelda Carter
B:
1890
UT
M:
Bef 1930
Erastus Snow Haws
1889-1969
Erastus Snow Haws
B:
10 May 1889
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
13 Aug 1969
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Katie May Rowley
1893-1932
Katie May Rowley
B:
9 Nov 1893
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
11 Sep 1911
D:
31 Dec 1932
Provo, Utah County, UT
LaRue Edwards
Chloe Haws
1891-1965
Chloe Haws
B:
2 Feb 1891
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
14 Nov 1965
Heaton Lunt
1888-1969
Heaton Lunt
B:
7 Mar 1888
Moccosin Springs, Mohave County, AZ
M:
12 Jun 1910
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
19 Sep 1969
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
(Twin) Mary Haws
1894-
(Twin) Mary Haws
B:
3 Aug 1894
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
William August Friederick Prahl
1887-1962
William August Friederick Prahl
B:
28 Feb 1887
Hamburg, Germany
M:
31 Dec 1919
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
D:
16 Mar 1962
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
John Wallace Haws
1878-1902
John Wallace Haws
B:
21 Feb 1878
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
19 Feb 1902
Charles James Haws
1881-1906
Charles James Haws
B:
15 Apr 1881
Willow Springs, Apache County, AZ
D:
7 Aug 1906
Julia Rowley
1886-1962
Julia Rowley
B:
12 Oct 1886
Nephi, Juab County, UT
M:
16 Oct 1902
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
18 Mar 1962
Provo, Utah County, UT
Joseph Forest Haws
1882-1968
Joseph Forest Haws
B:
19 Dec 1882
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
17 May 1968
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Frances Bowler
1891-1965
Mary Frances Bowler
B:
16 Apr 1891
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
25 Dec 1909
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
17 Nov 1965
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Laura Phoebe Haws
1885-1964
Laura Phoebe Haws
B:
10 Feb 1885
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
16 Oct 1964
El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA
Warren Ellis Hardy
1883-1956
Warren Ellis Hardy
B:
26 Jan 1883
St George, Washington County, UT
M:
19 Sep 1906
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
10 Nov 1956
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
Martha Barrett
1859-1916
Martha Barrett
B:
13 Mar 1859
Pontipool, (Gwent), Monmouthshire, Wales
M:
8 Nov 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Sep 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Elizabeth Haws
1888-
Elizabeth Haws
B:
17 Nov 1888
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
Jose Quisedo
Alma Haws
1891-1907
Alma Haws
B:
14 Jul 1891
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
1907
Gertrudis Haws
1892-1894
Gertrudis Haws
B:
8 Aug 1892
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
9 Jul 1894
Gertrudis Quarrneros
1854-1929
Gertrudis Quarrneros
B:
Oct 1854
Ictacaleo, D.F., Mexico
M:
1 Mar 1888
D:
1929
Tula Pice
Abt 1839-
Tula Pice
B:
Abt 1839
Green Twp, Wayne County, IL
M:
Aft 1888
Albert W. Haws
1837-1912
Albert W. Haws
B:
15 Feb 1837
Wayne County, IL
D:
20 May 1912
Vernal, UT
Nancy
Nancy
M:
16 Jan 1857
Provo, Utah County, UT
Harriet Mayberry
Harriet Mayberry
M:
18 Sep 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Caroline Haws
1825-1853
Caroline Haws
B:
7 Jan 1825
Wayne County, IL
D:
5 May 1853
Walter Barney
Walter Barney
M:
5 May 1848
Matilda Haws
1826-1849
Matilda Haws
B:
31 Oct 1826
Il
D:
4 Jun 1849
Shadrick Holdaway
Shadrick Holdaway
M:
Dec 1848
Timothy Holdaway
1850-1850
Timothy Holdaway
B:
4 Nov 1850
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 Nov 1850
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Shadrick Holdaway
1851-1939
William Shadrick Holdaway
B:
12 Dec 1851
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
7 Mar 1939
Amos David Holdaway
1853-1900
Amos David Holdaway
B:
23 Jan 1853
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
28 Apr 1900
John Madison Holdaway
1854-1930
John Madison Holdaway
B:
30 Apr 1854
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
14 Sep 1930
Mary Elizabeth Holdaway
1856-1935
Mary Elizabeth Holdaway
B:
12 Sep 1856
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Dec 1935
Levi Steward Holdaway
1858-
Levi Steward Holdaway
B:
30 Apr 1858
Provo, Utah County, UT
Logan Gilbert Holdaway
1859-1939
Logan Gilbert Holdaway
B:
1 Aug 1859
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
16 Dec 1939
Cynthia Mahala Holdaway
1860-1861
Cynthia Mahala Holdaway
B:
1 Oct 1860
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
1861
Provo, Utah County, UT
Nancy Emeline Holdaway
1863-1866
Nancy Emeline Holdaway
B:
16 Aug 1863
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
16 Nov 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
Andrew Nathan Holdaway
1864-1925
Andrew Nathan Holdaway
B:
27 Dec 1864
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
3 Mar 1925
Louisa Diantha Holdaway
1866-1867
Louisa Diantha Holdaway
B:
12 Nov 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1867
Provo, Utah County, UT
Warren Haws Holdaway
1868-1922
Warren Haws Holdaway
B:
17 Mar 1868
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
29 Jun 1922
Amanda Lucinda Holdaway
1870-1917
Amanda Lucinda Holdaway
B:
17 Jan 1870
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
4 Apr 1917
George Bradford Holdaway
1849-1850
George Bradford Holdaway
B:
26 Sep 1849
Lebanon, IL
D:
30 Jan 1850
Lebanon, IL
Lucinda Haws
1828-1917
Lucinda Haws
B:
20 Oct 1828
Wayne County, IL
D:
7 Apr 1917
Provo, Utah County, UT
Shadrick Holdaway
Shadrick Holdaway
M:
24 Dec 1848
Marion Haws Holdaway
1855-1929
Marion Haws Holdaway
B:
28 Feb 1855
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
27 Jun 1929
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lucinda Haws
Eliza Holdaway
1854-
Eliza Holdaway
B:
15 Apr 1854
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
Provo, Utah County, UT
Eliza Haws
1830-1855
Eliza Haws
B:
29 Mar 1830
Wayne County, IL
D:
4 Mar 1855
Provo, Utah County, UT
Shadrick Holdaway
Shadrick Holdaway
M:
Nov 1852
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
George Pickup
George Pickup
M:
21 Jan 1849
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Francis Marion Haws
1831-1914
Francis Marion Haws
B:
8 Dec 1831
Wayne County, IL
D:
Nov 1914
Sarah Ann Davis
Sarah Ann Jones
Sarah Ann Jones
M:
22 Apr 1857
John Madison Haws
1847-1916
John Madison Haws
B:
24 Mar 1847
Greentown, IL
D:
28 Jun 1916
Tremonton, UT
Martha Bitner Glazier
Martha Bitner Glazier
M:
6 Mar 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
Charles Madison Haws
1874-1956
Charles Madison Haws
B:
11 Sep 1874
Mona, UT
D:
19 Sep 1956
Provo, Utah County, UT
Harriet Vessie Hunsaker
Harriet Vessie Hunsaker
M:
6 Jan 1897
Logan, UT
Wallace Smith Haws
1876-1959
Wallace Smith Haws
B:
18 Aug 1876
Mona, UT
D:
18 Oct 1959
Bellingham, WA
Rose Rosa
Zoe May Thompson
Zoe May Thompson
M:
11 Jun 1899
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Rowena Haws
1879-1957
Rowena Haws
B:
15 Mar 1879
Mona, UT
D:
26 Nov 1957
Joseph Moroni Jenson
Joseph Moroni Jenson
M:
16 Sep 1896
Hannah Eliza Haws
1881-1956
Hannah Eliza Haws
B:
29 Dec 1881
Mona, UT
D:
6 May 1956
Allison H. Nihart
Allison H. Nihart
M:
25 Feb 1904
Matilda Haws
1887-1888
Matilda Haws
B:
2 Feb 1887
Mona, UT
D:
7 Feb 1888
Laura Rosetta Haws
1871-1950
Laura Rosetta Haws
B:
28 Mar 1871
Mona, UT
D:
25 Oct 1950
Tremonton, UT
John Thomas Kay
1865-1936
John Thomas Kay
B:
8 Feb 1865
Mona, UT
M:
12 Nov 1890
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
31 Oct 1936
Tremonton, UT
Mary Ann Haws
1872-1935
Mary Ann Haws
B:
1 Aug 1872
Mona, UT
D:
19 May 1935
Ogden, UT
James Greenwood Higgenson
James Greenwood Higgenson
M:
1 Aug 1888
Elk Park, Mt
Laura Jane Partridge
1851-1946
Laura Jane Partridge
B:
10 Oct 1851
Little Keg, IA
M:
22 Nov 1869
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
16 May 1946
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Gilbert Oliver Haws
1849-1917
Gilbert Oliver Haws
B:
8 Oct 1849
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
25 Apr 1917
Provo, Utah County, UT
Luella Isola Newell
Luella Isola Newell
M:
3 Oct 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Hannah Whitcomb
1806-1880
Hannah Whitcomb
B:
17 Apr 1806
Cazenovia, NY
D:
21 Aug 1880
Provo, Utah County, UT
Gilbreth Haws
1801-1877
Gilbreth Haws
B:
10 Mar 1801
Logan County, KY
M:
2 Jun 1822
Wayne County, IL
D:
3 Mar 1877
Provo, Utah County, UT
Olive Bidlake
1769-1819
Olive Bidlake
B:
1 Dec 1769
Windham, CT
D:
1 Sep 1819
Prob Cazenovia, NY
Oliver Whitcomb
1772-1819
Oliver Whitcomb
B:
3 Mar 1772
Westminster, MA
M:
27 Apr 1797
Westminster, MA
D:
3 Sep 1819
Prob Cazenovia, NY
Asa Bidlake
1771-1819
Asa Bidlake
B:
9 Oct 1771
Windham, CT
D:
1 Sep 1819
Lucy Draper
David Kelso
1802-1871
David Kelso
B:
1802
D:
25 Jan 1871
Mary Prevost
Joseph Kelso
1804-
Joseph Kelso
B:
1804
William Kelso
1805-
William Kelso
B:
1805
Elizabeth Kelso
1807-1848
Elizabeth Kelso
B:
15 Apr 1807
Worcester, NY
D:
4 May 1848
William Wright
John Kelso
Abt 1799-
John Kelso
B:
Abt 1799
Mary Kelso
1800-
Mary Kelso
B:
14 Mar 1800
Thomas Spencer Kelso
James Kelso
1796-
James Kelso
B:
1796
Oswego, NY
Phebe Cole
Phebe Cole
M:
1818
Mary Bidlake
1773-1811
Mary Bidlake
B:
27 Apr 1773
Windham, CT
D:
24 Jan 1811
Worcester, NY
John Kelso
John Kelso
M:
29 Jan 1795
Chester, MA
Ralph Bidlake
1774-
Ralph Bidlake
B:
2 Oct 1774
Windham, CT
Polly Kingsbury
Polly Kingsbury
M:
10 Dec 1795
Otsego, NY
Hannah Bidlake
Abt 1784-
Hannah Bidlake
B:
Abt 1784
Windham, CT
Hannah Cutler
1743-1784
Hannah Cutler
B:
17 Feb 1742/43
Windham, CT
D:
1784
Chester, MA
Jonathan Bidlake
Abt 1743-
Jonathan Bidlake
B:
Abt 1743
M:
22 Apr 1767
Windham, CT
Joanna Cutler
1746-
Joanna Cutler
B:
20 Mar 1745/46
Windham, CT
Olive Cutler
1748-
Olive Cutler
B:
27 Jan 1747/48
Windham, CT
Sarah Cutler
1750-
Sarah Cutler
B:
18 Jul 1750
Windham, CT
Seth Cutler
1705-1751
Seth Cutler
B:
7 Jul 1705
Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Feb 1750/51
Hampton, CT
Elizabeth Sessions
1707-1769
Elizabeth Sessions
B:
11 Dec 1707
Pomfret, CT
M:
22 Oct 1734
Windham, CT
D:
26 May 1769
Pomfret, CT
Dinah Cutler
1709-
Dinah Cutler
B:
4 Sep 1709
Lexington, MA
Corbin
Hannah Cutler
1716-
Hannah Cutler
B:
22 Jul 1716
Killingsly, CT
Hannah Cutler
1701-
Hannah Cutler
B:
30 Nov 1701
Lexington, MA
Holmes
Mary Cutler
1703-
Mary Cutler
B:
4 Jul 1703
Lexington, MA
Joseph Bacon
Joseph Bacon
M:
29 Oct 1730
Hezekiah Cutler
1707-1792
Hezekiah Cutler
B:
20 Apr 1707
Cambridge, MA
D:
4 Oct 1792
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Abigail Robbins
Abigail Robbins
M:
1775
Sarah Cutler
1809-1896
Sarah Cutler
B:
7 Apr 1809
Warren, Trumbull County, OH
D:
31 Dec 1896
Marietta, Washington County, OH
Henry Dawes
1804-1867
Henry Dawes
B:
4 May 1804
Thomaston, Knox County, ME
M:
20 Jan 1829
Constitution, Washington County, OH
D:
4 Nov 1867
Mauston, Juneau County, WI
Ephraim Cutler
1767-1853
Ephraim Cutler
B:
13 Apr 1767
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1853
Constitution, Washington County, OH
Sarah Parker
1777-1846
Sarah Parker
B:
6 Jul 1777
Newburyport, Essex County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1808
Meigs County, OH
D:
30 Jun 1846
Warren Twp., Washington County, OH
Manasseh Cutler
1742-1823
Manasseh Cutler
B:
13 May 1742
Killingly, Windham County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1823
Hamilton, Essex County, MA
Mary Balch
1740-1815
Mary Balch
B:
16 Nov 1740
Killingly, Windham County, CT
M:
8 Oct 1766
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1815
Hamilton, Essex County, MA
Susanna Clark
1712-1774
Susanna Clark
B:
1712
Killingly, Windham County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1734
Killingly, Windham County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1774
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Jesse Cutler
Uriah Cutler
1710-1795
Uriah Cutler
B:
4 Mar 1709/10
Watertown, MA
D:
5 Feb 1795
Rachel Canfield
Rachel Canfield
M:
1742
Sarah Whitehead
Jemima Cutler
1711-
Jemima Cutler
B:
17 May 1711
Watertown, MA
Benjamin Corbin
Benjamin Corbin
M:
29 Apr 1731
Woodstock, CT
Whitmore
Patience Cutler
1717-
Patience Cutler
B:
1 Sep 1717
Watertown, MA
Abbott
Keziah Cutler
1719-
Keziah Cutler
B:
19 Jul 1719
Watertown, MA
Bacon
Abigail Cutler
1721-
Abigail Cutler
B:
22 Jul 1721
Watertown, MA
Sarah Cutler
1716-
Sarah Cutler
B:
22 Jul 1716
Killingsly, CT
Hannah Snow
1677-Aft 1736
Hannah Snow
B:
6 Jun 1677
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 2 Nov 1736
John Cutler
1675-1729
John Cutler
B:
14 Apr 1675
Cambridge, MA
M:
6 Feb 1699/00
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1729
Connecticut
Mary Snow
1680-1711
Mary Snow
B:
4 Aug 1680
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1711
Samuel Minot
Samuel Minot
M:
29 Oct 1707
Charlestown, MA
Ebenezer Snow
1682-1704
Ebenezer Snow
B:
6 Oct 1682
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Feb 1703/04
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Snow
1684-
Nathaniel Snow
B:
17 Nov 1684
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Snow
1640-1706
John Snow
B:
1640
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Nov 1706
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Greene
1644-Aft 1684
Mary Greene
B:
20 Jan 1643/44
Charlestown, MA
M:
1667
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 1684
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail Snow
1727-1740
Abigail Snow
B:
21 Oct 1727
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1739/40
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Moses Snow
1729-1729
Moses Snow
B:
26 Aug 1729
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1729
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Mary Snow
1730-
Mary Snow
B:
6 Aug 1730
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Joseph Stuart
Joseph Stuart
M:
16 Jun 1755
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Martha Snow
1732-1740
Martha Snow
B:
9 Feb 1731/32
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1739/40
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Joseph Houghton
Joseph Houghton
M:
11 Mar 1762
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Keziah Snow
1733-
Keziah Snow
B:
7 Sep 1733
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Daniel Rice
Daniel Rice
M:
2 Nov 1758
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
John Snow
1735-1792
John Snow
B:
29 Jun 1735
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
1792
Abegail Wheeler
Abegail Wheeler
M:
21 Oct 1760
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Ezra Snow
1785-1850
Ezra Snow
B:
19 Aug 1785
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1850
Mary Rider
Mary Rider
M:
15 Dec 1808
Dorothea Snow
Abt 1789-
Dorothea Snow
B:
Abt 1789
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
James Phelps
Samuel Snow
Tilly Snow
Mark Snow
Amanda Whittaker
Samuel Snow
1763-
Samuel Snow
B:
1763
D:
Dublin, NH
Dorothy Richardson
Dorothy Richardson
M:
1 Apr 1784
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
Sally Snow
Abt 1794-
Sally Snow
B:
Abt 1794
Princeton, MA
Zadoc Merriman
Abigail Snow
Abt 1790-
Abigail Snow
B:
Abt 1790
Eli Upton
Eli Upton
M:
10 May 1809
Lydia Snow
Abt 1792-1868
Lydia Snow
B:
Abt 1792
D:
20 Oct 1868
Thomas Upton
Abt 1787-1871
Thomas Upton
B:
Abt 1787
M:
26 Dec 1810
D:
1 May 1871
Joseph Snow
Joseph Snow
1765-
Joseph Snow
B:
1765
Lydia Eager
Lydia Eager
M:
17 Jan 1788
Princeton, MA
Sarah Snow
1768-
Sarah Snow
B:
6 Mar 1768
Artemas Manning
Artemas Manning
M:
11 Aug 1791
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Mira Snow
1798-
Mira Snow
B:
17 Jun 1798
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Calvin Snow
1800-1853
Calvin Snow
B:
17 Jul 1800
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1853
Mendon, St. Joseph County, MI
Bathsheba
1796-1868
Bathsheba
B:
27 Jul 1796
Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Sep 1868
Merrick Snow
1803-
Merrick Snow
B:
18 Apr 1803
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Mira Snow
1805-
Mira Snow
B:
2 Apr 1805
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Houghton Pierce
1802-
Houghton Pierce
B:
24 Apr 1802
M:
10 Apr 1825
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Snow
1807-1814
Samuel Snow
B:
21 Mar 1807
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
D:
7 May 1814
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
William Henry Snow
1843-1847
William Henry Snow
B:
22 Aug 1843
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1847
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
George Henry Snow
1847-
George Henry Snow
B:
30 Aug 1847
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Almira Osgood Snow
1849-
Almira Osgood Snow
B:
13 Sep 1849
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
John Snow
1810-
John Snow
B:
5 Sep 1810
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Emily R. Osgood
Emily R. Osgood
M:
18 Apr 1839
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Snow
1813-1813
Snow
B:
Dec 1813
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1813
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Snow
1791-1791
Snow
B:
12 May 1791
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
D:
12 May 1791
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Sophia Snow
1792-
Sophia Snow
B:
30 Apr 1792
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Ephraim Warner
1792-
Ephraim Warner
B:
11 Jan 1792
M:
1 Jan 1812
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Snow
Abt 1820-1822
Snow
B:
Abt 1820
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1822
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth M. Snow
1821-
Elizabeth M. Snow
B:
21 Oct 1821
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Horace Houghton
Horace Houghton
M:
27 Nov 1845
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Leonard Snow
1794-
Leonard Snow
B:
5 Jan 1794
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Martha L.
-1822
Martha L.
D:
12 Sep 1822
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Leonard Proctor Snow
Elizabeth D. Blake
Elizabeth D. Blake
M:
29 Mar 1847
West Boylston, MA
Sally Proctor
Sally Proctor
M:
21 Mar 1824
Carlisle, MA
Mary Susan Snow
Timothy Edmund Snow
Sally Leland
Abt 1790-1844
Sally Leland
B:
Abt 1790
M:
6 Feb 1826
Grafton, MA
D:
18 Jan 1844
Grafton, MA
Ermina Baker
Ermina Baker
M:
19 May 1844
Grafton, MA
Betsey Snow
1796-
Betsey Snow
B:
15 Jan 1796
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
John Rugg
John Rugg
M:
4 Apr 1814
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Morris Snow
Moses Snow
1770-
Moses Snow
B:
14 Oct 1770
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Betty Colburn
1771-
Betty Colburn
B:
26 Feb 1771
M:
7 Apr 1791
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Susan Amelia Snow
Thomas Traffern
-1870
Thomas Traffern
D:
18 Dec 1870
Samuel A. Snow
-1904
Samuel A. Snow
D:
Jul 1904
Laurentius Snow
1797-
Laurentius Snow
B:
26 Mar 1797
Susan
E. A.
Patience
-1844
Patience
D:
30 Jun 1844
Charles Snow
1834-
Charles Snow
B:
14 Sep 1834
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Angeline Martha Snow
1839-
Angeline Martha Snow
B:
2 Sep 1839
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Ebenezer Furman
Silas Furman
Mary Snow
1841-
Mary Snow
B:
2 Feb 1841
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Annette Snow
1842-
Annette Snow
B:
23 Jun 1842
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Clinton Snow
1844-
Clinton Snow
B:
18 Dec 1844
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Henretta Snow
1846-
Henretta Snow
B:
10 Jun 1846
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Alice Snow
1848-
Alice Snow
B:
23 Feb 1848
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Louise Snow
1850-
Louise Snow
B:
23 Nov 1850
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Etta Jane Snow
1854-
Etta Jane Snow
B:
25 Aug 1854
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Jessie Snow
1856-
Jessie Snow
B:
21 May 1856
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Edith Snow
1860-
Edith Snow
B:
16 Sep 1860
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
William Eaton Snow
1815-1869
William Eaton Snow
B:
5 Jul 1815
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
16 Nov 1869
Huntsburg, OH
Almira Lovell
1818-
Almira Lovell
B:
5 Nov 1818
Emma Jones
1847-1863
Emma Jones
B:
1847
D:
1863
Sally Snow
1803-1851
Sally Snow
B:
24 Apr 1803
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
1851
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Andrew Jones
1800-1854
Andrew Jones
B:
1800
D:
1854
Leon Eaton Snow
1883-1883
Leon Eaton Snow
B:
5 May 1883
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
3 Sep 1883
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Arch Muller Snow
1884-1972
Arch Muller Snow
B:
29 Oct 1884
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
6 Mar 1972
Toms River, NJ
Elsa Irene Raymond
Martha Bamber Snow
Archibald Bamber Snow
1841-1919
Archibald Bamber Snow
B:
30 Jan 1841
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
28 Apr 1919
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Jennie Lind Muller
1860-1952
Jennie Lind Muller
B:
7 Mar 1860
Constableville, NY
M:
16 Aug 1881
Prospect, NY
D:
24 Jul 1952
Constableville, NY
Latitia Jane Snow
1846-1915
Latitia Jane Snow
B:
23 Sep 1846
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
2 Oct 1915
Utica, NY
Archebald Eaton Tuthill
1882-1955
Archebald Eaton Tuthill
B:
15 Jul 1882
D:
16 Oct 1955
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Mary Melicsa Denton
1890-1934
Mary Melicsa Denton
B:
5 Dec 1890
Forestport, NY
M:
5 Sep 1911
D:
15 Dec 1934
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Isabel Hall Snow
1848-1921
Isabel Hall Snow
B:
4 Nov 1848
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
21 Jul 1921
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Lyman Wearing Tuthill
1846-1929
Lyman Wearing Tuthill
B:
27 Oct 1846
M:
30 Nov 1880
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
5 Feb 1929
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Thomas Snow
1854-1854
Thomas Snow
B:
28 Jan 1854
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
17 Aug 1854
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Edward B. Snow
1877-Aft 1933
Edward B. Snow
B:
28 Jun 1877
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
Aft 1933
Bath, NY
Alice French
-1913
Alice French
D:
2 Feb 1913
Mary Louise Snow
1880-
Mary Louise Snow
B:
28 Dec 1880
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Lewallyn T. Simonds
Mabel Louise Snow
1868-
Mabel Louise Snow
B:
28 Jul 1868
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
George R. Hill
Maudie Snow
1872-1874
Maudie Snow
B:
6 Mar 1872
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
19 Sep 1874
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Edward Bamber Snow
1844-1920
Edward Bamber Snow
B:
25 Jun 1844
Utica, NY
D:
8 Jun 1920
Sayre, PA
Nancy Louise Barber
1844-1933
Nancy Louise Barber
B:
16 May 1844
M:
21 May 1866
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
1933
Samuel Eaton Snow
1809-1898
Samuel Eaton Snow
B:
1 Jan 1809
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
26 Apr 1898
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Martha Bamber
1818-1883
Martha Bamber
B:
15 Apr 1818
Antrim, Northern Ireland
M:
18 Dec 1839
D:
25 Feb 1883
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Clarissa Snow
1811-1850
Clarissa Snow
B:
11 May 1811
D:
1850
Jane Traffern
1847-
Jane Traffern
B:
7 Apr 1847
Sam Utley
Mary Traffern
1841-
Mary Traffern
B:
23 Jun 1841
Sarah Ann Traffern
Hannah W. Snow
1814-1847
Hannah W. Snow
B:
24 Jan 1814
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
D:
3 Oct 1847
Thomas Traffern
-1870
Thomas Traffern
M:
26 Apr 1840
D:
18 Dec 1870
Jotham Snow
1774-1842
Jotham Snow
B:
7 Feb 1774
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1842
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Sarah Eaton
1776-1853
Sarah Eaton
B:
18 Sep 1776
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1796
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1853
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Anna Snow
1780-
Anna Snow
B:
1780
Timothy Snow
1780-1836
Timothy Snow
B:
27 Jul 1780
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1836
Litchfield, NH
John Snow
1782-
John Snow
B:
7 Mar 1782
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
Augustine Smith Snow
1784-1806
Augustine Smith Snow
B:
28 Aug 1784
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1806
Litchfield, NH
Hannah Parker Snow
1786-1853
Hannah Parker Snow
B:
1 Sep 1786
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1853
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Jacob P. Willard
Jacob P. Willard
M:
30 Oct 1807
Ashburnham, MA
Cephas Snow
1788-
Cephas Snow
B:
25 Nov 1788
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
Eleanor Gilchrist
Eleanor Gilchrist
M:
23 Dec 1813
Horatio Gates Snow
1791-1836
Horatio Gates Snow
B:
18 Mar 1791
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1836
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Hollowell Snow
1793-1796
Hollowell Snow
B:
25 May 1793
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1796
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
Harriet Emily Snow
1825-
Harriet Emily Snow
B:
26 Mar 1825
Shrewsbury, MA
William Miller
William Miller
M:
18 Apr 1846
Shrewsbury, MA
Marian Parker Snow
1827-
Marian Parker Snow
B:
28 Jun 1827
Shrewsbury, MA
Lewis E. Colton
Lewis E. Colton
M:
11 Nov 1847
Shrewsbury, MA
Henry Snow
1795-1844
Henry Snow
B:
25 Jun 1795
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
D:
23 May 1844
Shrewsbury, MA
Harriet Wheelock
Harriet Wheelock
M:
6 Jun 1824
Shrewsbury, MA
Louisa Snow
1797-
Louisa Snow
B:
24 Jul 1797
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
Marianne Snow
1799-1820
Marianne Snow
B:
9 Sep 1799
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1820
Emily Snow
1802-1818
Emily Snow
B:
26 Sep 1802
Dublin, NH
D:
7 Dec 1818
John Snow
1760-1841
John Snow
B:
18 Mar 1760
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1841
Dublin, NH
Hanna Parker
-1823
Hanna Parker
B:
Newton, MA
M:
4 May 1780
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
27 May 1823
Elbridge Gerry Snow
1835-1909
Elbridge Gerry Snow
B:
17 Mar 1835
Dublin, NH
D:
1 Aug 1909
Anna L. Jones
Harriet Louisa Snow
1830-
Harriet Louisa Snow
B:
8 Aug 1830
Dublin, NH
Thomas Barge
1852-
Thomas Barge
B:
1 Aug 1852
Dublin, NH
M:
2 Apr 1850
Caroline Perry
1801-
Caroline Perry
B:
1 Apr 1801
Dublin, NH
M:
21 Dec 1826
Dublin, NH
Samuel Snow
1737-1806
Samuel Snow
B:
11 Feb 1736/37
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1806
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Bennett
1736-1802
Sarah Bennett
B:
24 May 1736
M:
19 Jul 1759
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1802
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Rice
1754-1837
Sarah Rice
B:
1754
M:
27 Sep 1802
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1837
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
Thomas Hancock
William Hancock
Abigail Snow
1740-
Abigail Snow
B:
15 Aug 1740
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Samual Hancock
Samual Hancock
M:
21 Jul 1763
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Bailey Snow
1746-
Hannah Bailey Snow
B:
7 Feb 1745/46
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Jotham Rice
Jotham Rice
M:
11 Feb 1767
Elizabeth Snow
1750-
Elizabeth Snow
B:
28 Apr 1750
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Snow
1742-
Hannah Snow
B:
11 Apr 1742
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
John Snow
Abt 1710-
John Snow
B:
Abt 1710
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Sawyer
Hannah Sawyer
M:
9 Jan 1726/27
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Bigelow
1746-
Sarah Bigelow
B:
6 Aug 1746
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Mary Bigelow
1731-
Mary Bigelow
B:
16 Jul 1731
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Mindwell Bigelow
1735-
Mindwell Bigelow
B:
30 Apr 1735
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Meriam Bigelow
1737-
Meriam Bigelow
B:
10 Oct 1737
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Jonathan Bigelow
1739-
Jonathan Bigelow
B:
3 May 1739
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Mary Snow
Jonathan Bigelow
Abt 1705-
Jonathan Bigelow
B:
Abt 1705
Weston, MA
M:
14 Jun 1730
Weston, MA
Abigail Snow
Sarah Snow
1749-
Sarah Snow
B:
27 Jan 1748/49
Bolton, MA
Thomas McBride
Thomas McBride
M:
19 Apr 1769
Bolton, MA
Samuel Snow
1751-
Samuel Snow
B:
2 Dec 1751
Bolton, MA
Keziah Snow
1754-Bef 1759
Keziah Snow
B:
31 Mar 1754
Bolton, MA
D:
Bef 1759
Keziah Snow
1759-
Keziah Snow
B:
30 Mar 1759
Bolton, MA
Oliver Jewett
Oliver Jewett
M:
28 Apr 1780
Bolton, MA
Samuel Snow
Keziah Houghton
1729-
Keziah Houghton
B:
29 May 1729
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
M:
12 May 1748
Bolton, MA
Prudence Houghton
Prudence Houghton
M:
11 Oct 1763
Bolton, MA
Ebenezer Snow
Elizabeth Carley
Elizabeth Carley
M:
10 Oct 1745
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Snow
John Chamberlain
John Chamberlain
M:
4 Jun 1741
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Jonas Snow
1749-
Jonas Snow
B:
7 Nov 1749
Bolton, MA
Mary Snow
1751-
Mary Snow
B:
4 Aug 1751
Bolton, MA
Daniel Sabin
Daniel Sabin
M:
26 Dec 1770
Bolton, MA
Silas Snow
1753-
Silas Snow
B:
13 Nov 1753
Bolton, MA
III James Snow
Persis Houghton
Persis Houghton
M:
5 Jan 1748/49
Bolton, MA
James Snow
1756-
James Snow
B:
18 Nov 1756
Bolton, MA
Francis Snow
1758-
Francis Snow
B:
3 Mar 1758
Bolton, MA
Deliverance Davenport
Deliverance Davenport
M:
4 Feb 1755
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Jr. James Snow
1671-
Jr. James Snow
B:
10 Oct 1671
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Johnson
Abt 1675-
Mary Johnson
B:
Abt 1675
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Bef 1709
Abigail Snow
1674-
Abigail Snow
B:
21 May 1674
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abram Lakin
Abram Lakin
M:
Abt 1700
Lydia Snow
1676-1723
Lydia Snow
B:
5 Sep 1676
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Oct 1723
James Butler
James Butler
M:
Abt 1700
Sarah Snow
1679-1760
Sarah Snow
B:
18 Feb 1678/79
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 Feb 1760
Marlborough, MA
Samuel Stow
Samuel Stow
M:
9 Dec 1704
Marlborough, MA
Mary Snow
1683-
Mary Snow
B:
1683
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
John Atherton
John Atherton
M:
15 Jan 1709/10
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Eunice Snow
1736-
Eunice Snow
B:
12 Sep 1736
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Russell
Samuel Russell
M:
10 Apr 1758
Harvard, MA
Damaris Snow
1743-Bef 1747
Damaris Snow
B:
24 Jun 1743
Bolton, MA
D:
Bef 1747
James Snow
1746-
James Snow
B:
28 Jun 1746
Bolton, MA
Lucy Snow
-Bef 1747
Lucy Snow
B:
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
Bef 1747
Ezekiel Snow
Hezekiah Snow
-Bef 1747
Hezekiah Snow
D:
Bef 1747
Martha Carley
Martha Carley
M:
1735
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
James Snow
1642-1708
James Snow
B:
1642
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Jan 1707/08
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Jaquith
Abt 1644-Bef 1761
Sarah Jaquith
B:
Abt 1644
M:
1670
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 1761
Sarah
Sarah
M:
1662
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Daniel Snow
1645-1646
Daniel Snow
B:
4 Feb 1644/45
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
18 Jul 1646
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Brown
1822-
Hannah Brown
B:
4 Apr 1822
Henry Hawk
Henry Hawk
M:
16 Feb 1840
Archable Brown
1824-1825
Archable Brown
B:
7 Apr 1824
D:
22 Jul 1825
Amy F. Brown
Cal 1834-1903
Amy F. Brown
B:
Cal 1834
Ohio
D:
1903
Samuel B. Dunlap
Cal 1831-
Samuel B. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1831
Ohio
Lydia Brown
1826-1908
Lydia Brown
B:
19 May 1826
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Oct 1908
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Samuel Patridge Branch
Cal 1823-1859
Samuel Patridge Branch
B:
Cal 1823
Ohio
M:
13 Jan 1843
Gallia County, OH
D:
Sep 1859
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Levi Tracy
1811-1882
Levi Tracy
B:
4 May 1811
New Martinsburg, Fayette, Ohio, USA
M:
23 Jan 1866
Ohio, USA
D:
9 Jan 1882
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Julia C. Brown
1830-1899
Julia C. Brown
B:
19 Aug 1830
D:
7 Apr 1899
James G. Lucas
James G. Lucas
M:
20 Sep 1855
Vinton, OH
Levi Trowbridge Brown
1837-1842
Levi Trowbridge Brown
B:
9 Jun 1837
D:
31 May 1842
Henry Brown
1828-1879
Henry Brown
B:
22 May 1828
Ohio, USA
D:
3 Jan 1879
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Sophia E. Brown
1839-1862
Sophia E. Brown
B:
31 May 1839
Ohio
D:
16 Dec 1862
Lemuel C. Brown
1841-1863
Lemuel C. Brown
B:
14 Nov 1841
Ohio
D:
19 Dec 1863
Chattanooga, Hamilton County, TN
Pearly Green Brown
1835-1893
Pearly Green Brown
B:
2 Apr 1835
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Jan 1893
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Mary Ella McNeill
1841-1911
Mary Ella McNeill
B:
4 Sep 1841
Ross County, Ohio, USA
M:
23 May 1865
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
24 Mar 1911
Biggs, Butte, California, USA
Lemuel Green Brown
1799-1863
Lemuel Green Brown
B:
8 Dec 1799
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, USA
D:
28 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Anna L. Trowbridge
1798-1863
Anna L. Trowbridge
B:
7 Dec 1798
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
M:
11 Jun 1819
Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
John Dean Brown
1829-1869
John Dean Brown
B:
31 Jan 1829
Athens County, OH
D:
29 Sep 1869
Athens County, OH
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
1833-1851
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
B:
1 Apr 1833
Athens County, OH
M:
21 Aug 1850
Athens County, OH
D:
3 Apr 1851
Athens County, OH
Clary Vore
1833-1863
Clary Vore
B:
20 Jun 1833
Athens County, OH
D:
22 Apr 1863
Athens County, OH
Minerva Adeline Brown
1835-1893
Minerva Adeline Brown
B:
27 Feb 1835
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
15 Dec 1893
Athens County, OH
George Thomas Goold
1825-1895
George Thomas Goold
B:
24 Nov 1825
Kennebunkport, ME
M:
24 Nov 1855
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Jun 1895
Athens, Athens County, OH
John Baldwin Brown
1803-1882
John Baldwin Brown
B:
2 Sep 1803
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Feb 1882
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Mary Emily Dean
1808-1870
Mary Emily Dean
B:
30 Nov 1808
Massachusetts, USA
M:
20 Dec 1827
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1870
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Fanny Connor Brown
1830-1898
Fanny Connor Brown
B:
28 Mar 1830
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Sep 1898
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
William Stuart Bell
1825-1908
William Stuart Bell
B:
15 Jun 1825
St. Clairsville, Belmont County, OH
M:
1 May 1851
Millfield, Athens County, OH
D:
17 May 1908
So. Branch National Home for Disabled Volunteer Soldiers, VA
Ephraim Cutler Brown
1805-1885
Ephraim Cutler Brown
B:
12 Oct 1805
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Apr 1885
Nelsonville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Sophia Hulbert Connor
1810-1887
Sophia Hulbert Connor
B:
27 Feb 1810
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1827
Athens County, OH
D:
13 Oct 1887
Athens County, OH
John N. Brown
Cal 1835-
John N. Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Mary Lucy Brown
Samuel Harvey Brown
1807-1854
Samuel Harvey Brown
B:
8 Oct 1807
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Oct 1854
Meigs, Ohio, USA
Lucy Wethee
Cal 1810-
Lucy Wethee
B:
Cal 1810
Ohio
M:
26 Oct 1830
Athens County, OH
Fanny Brown
Cal 1827-
Fanny Brown
B:
Cal 1827
Ohio
Sophia Brown
Cal 1830-
Sophia Brown
B:
Cal 1830
Ohio
Eliza Langartha Brown
Cal 1832-1908
Eliza Langartha Brown
B:
Cal 1832
Ohio
D:
3 Feb 1908
Decatur, Macon County, IL
William Harrison Baird
1824-1869
William Harrison Baird
B:
1824
Ohio
M:
11 Nov 1852
Vinton, OH
D:
10 Jul 1869
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
Cal 1835-
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Andrew Brown
Cal 1837-
Andrew Brown
B:
Cal 1837
Ohio
Constantine Brown
1820-1820
Constantine Brown
B:
28 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Pickney Brown
Archibald Brown
Pearly Pitt Brown
1798-1871
Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
24 Jul 1798
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1871
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Eliza Hulbert
Cal 1801-1873
Eliza Hulbert
B:
Cal 1801
Massachusetts, USA
M:
16 Jun 1819
Athens County, OH
D:
1873
Polly Green
1772-1810
Polly Green
B:
23 Jan 1772
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 May 1810
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
John Brown, III
1774-1833
John Brown, III
B:
10 Feb 1774
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1 Sep 1796
Leicester, Worchester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jul 1833
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Esther Green
1774-
Esther Green
B:
26 Oct 1774
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Ezra Green
1776-
Ezra Green
B:
8 Oct 1776
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Anna Green
1779-1849
Mary Anna Green
B:
9 Jan 1779
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1849
William Green
1780-
William Green
B:
13 Oct 1780
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sally Green
1782-
Sally Green
B:
19 Sep 1782
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Betsy Green
1784-1785
Betsy Green
B:
23 Feb 1784
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1785
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Elijah Shepard Green
1808-
Elijah Shepard Green
B:
26 Jun 1808
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Asenath Green
1800-
Asenath Green
B:
23 Feb 1800
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elijah Green
1786-1810
Elijah Green
B:
10 Dec 1786
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jan 1810
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Chloe Bragg Wood
1782-
Chloe Bragg Wood
B:
20 Jun 1782
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Betsy Green
1788-
Betsy Green
B:
22 Jun 1788
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
James Green
1791-
James Green
B:
Apr 1791
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Willard More Green
1796-
Willard More Green
B:
26 May 1796
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Patty Wood
1796-
Patty Wood
B:
4 Aug 1796
M:
4 Dec 1817
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah May
1751-1824
Sarah May
B:
16 Sep 1751
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Jun 1824
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lemuel Green
1749-1818
Lemuel Green
B:
18 Sep 1749
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
17 Oct 1771
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Jan 1818
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
William May
1765-1823
William May
B:
1 Jun 1765
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Jan 1823
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Esther May
1767-
Esther May
B:
4 Jul 1767
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel May
1768-
Samuel May
B:
19 Sep 1768
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Phebe May
1771-
Phebe May
B:
29 Jan 1771
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sibbil May
1773-
Sibbil May
B:
27 May 1773
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Amos May
1775-1848
Amos May
B:
16 Oct 1775
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 Feb 1848
Lucy Marie Warren
1823-
Lucy Marie Warren
B:
20 Feb 1823
Eunice May
1777-
Eunice May
B:
22 Nov 1777
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Joel May
1780-
Joel May
B:
6 Jul 1780
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail May
1782-
Abigail May
B:
28 Aug 1782
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
David May
1745-Aft 1790
David May
B:
1745
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 1790
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
Mary Stoddard
1739-1782
Mary Stoddard
B:
25 Mar 1739
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
5 Apr 1764
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1782
VT
Richard May
Mary May
Mary Snow
1722-1741
Mary Snow
B:
9 May 1722
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 Aug 1741
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
William May
1716-1757
William May
B:
24 Apr 1716
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
13 Aug 1741
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1757
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Jacob Stoddard
1705-
Jacob Stoddard
B:
1705
Stoughton, Norfolk County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1757
Jonathan Snow
1735-1776
Jonathan Snow
B:
4 Jul 1735
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
29 Mar 1776
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Eleanor Stoddard
1735-
Eleanor Stoddard
B:
11 Jul 1735
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
20 Apr 1758
Spencer, MA
James B. Snow
1748-
James B. Snow
B:
9 Jun 1748
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Snow
1749-
Mary Snow
B:
13 Oct 1749
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
III Daniel Snow
Abt 1725-
III Daniel Snow
B:
Abt 1725
Sarah Cobbett
Sarah Cobbett
M:
2 Apr 1747
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Dorcas Jennings
Dorcas Jennings
M:
18 May 1758
Spencer, MA
William Snow
1783-1798
William Snow
B:
30 Mar 1783
Spencer, MA
D:
1 Sep 1798
Spencer, MA
Levi Snow
1785-
Levi Snow
B:
8 Feb 1785
Spencer, MA
Betsy Morse
Betsy Morse
M:
11 Dec 1803
Spencer, MA
Cheney Snow
1806-
Cheney Snow
B:
19 Aug 1806
Spencer, MA
Semantha Bennet
Semantha Bennet
M:
10 Mar 1833
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Elsena Moore Snow
1820-
Elsena Moore Snow
B:
11 Jun 1820
Spencer, MA
Ezra Bennet
Ezra Bennet
M:
16 Oct 1839
Spencer, MA
Eluney Snow
1820-
Eluney Snow
B:
11 Jun 1820
Spencer, MA
Violet Ann Snow
1822-
Violet Ann Snow
B:
23 Oct 1822
Spencer, MA
Samuel B. Bailey
Samuel B. Bailey
M:
2 Nov 1841
Spencer, MA
Harrison Snow
1824-1825
Harrison Snow
B:
13 Aug 1824
Spencer, MA
D:
14 Jan 1825
Spencer, MA
Harrison Luellen Adams
1828-
Harrison Luellen Adams
B:
8 Feb 1828
Spencer, MA
Elmera Snow
Francis Adams
Francis Adams
M:
4 Mar 1830
Spencer, MA
Eber Snow
1786-
Eber Snow
B:
9 Nov 1786
Spencer, MA
Hannah Perham
Hannah Perham
M:
25 Jan 1807
Spencer, MA
Clarissa Snow
1792-
Clarissa Snow
B:
14 Oct 1792
Spencer, MA
Artemas Prouty
Artemas Prouty
M:
10 Jul 1816
Spencer, MA
Absalom Snow
1794-1798
Absalom Snow
B:
27 Nov 1794
Spencer, MA
D:
29 Aug 1798
Spencer, MA
James Snow
1798-1798
James Snow
B:
8 Jan 1798
Spencer, MA
D:
25 May 1798
Spencer, MA
Alonzo Snow
1824-
Alonzo Snow
B:
16 Nov 1824
Spencer, MA
Levira Snow
1826-
Levira Snow
B:
3 Oct 1826
Spencer, MA
Mary Ann Snow
1834-1835
Mary Ann Snow
B:
28 Nov 1834
Spencer, MA
D:
21 Jan 1835
Spencer, MA
Augusta Russell Snow
1837-
Augusta Russell Snow
B:
6 Aug 1837
Spencer, MA
James Snow
1799-
James Snow
B:
30 Dec 1799
Spencer, MA
Betsey Bellows
Betsey Bellows
M:
4 Oct 1823
Spencer, MA
Edwin Willard Snow
1821-
Edwin Willard Snow
B:
9 Mar 1821
Spencer, MA
Aaron Pierce Snow
1822-
Aaron Pierce Snow
B:
2 Dec 1822
Spencer, MA
Horace Willard Snow
1844-
Horace Willard Snow
B:
23 May 1844
Spencer, MA
Horace Porter Snow
1819-
Horace Porter Snow
B:
16 Jul 1819
Spencer, MA
Amie
Willard Snow
1789-
Willard Snow
B:
27 Apr 1789
Spencer, MA
Mary Pierce
Mary Pierce
M:
11 Oct 1818
Spencer, MA
Sally Snow
1800-
Sally Snow
B:
16 Feb 1800
Spencer, MA
Artimas May
Artimas May
M:
1 Aug 1819
Spencer, MA
James Snow
1757-1839
James Snow
B:
23 Jul 1757
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
14 Apr 1839
Spencer, MA
Lydia Moore
1765-1842
Lydia Moore
B:
1765
M:
2 Jan 1783
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 Jan 1842
Spencer, MA
Susannah Snow
1789-1795
Susannah Snow
B:
10 May 1789
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Aug 1795
Spencer, MA
Cutler Snow
1828-
Cutler Snow
B:
28 Aug 1828
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia R. Snow
1836-
Lydia R. Snow
B:
4 Oct 1836
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Abner Snow
1791-1844
Abner Snow
B:
10 Jul 1791
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Jul 1844
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Bemis
Lydia Bemis
M:
24 Jul 1823
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Synthia Snow
1785-
Synthia Snow
B:
6 May 1785
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Tilly Prouty Snow
1813-
Tilly Prouty Snow
B:
20 Apr 1813
Spencer, MA
Louisa Snow
1814-
Louisa Snow
B:
18 Nov 1814
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
John A. Hunter
John A. Hunter
M:
11 Oct 1841
Spencer, MA
William Alford Snow
1816-
William Alford Snow
B:
26 May 1816
Spencer, MA
Thomas Snow
1787-1827
Thomas Snow
B:
30 Mar 1787
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 Dec 1827
Spencer, MA
Nancy Prouty
Nancy Prouty
M:
10 Jan 1813
Spencer, MA
Isaac Cutler Snow
1794-1822
Isaac Cutler Snow
B:
18 Sep 1794
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 Sep 1822
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
John W. Snow
1829-
John W. Snow
B:
13 Sep 1829
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Marshall Snow
1831-
Marshall Snow
B:
31 Dec 1831
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Snow
1833-
Mary Snow
B:
1 May 1833
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Edmond R. Snow
1835-
Edmond R. Snow
B:
19 Apr 1835
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas S. Snow
1837-
Thomas S. Snow
B:
21 Oct 1837
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Watson Snow
1844-1847
Hannah Watson Snow
B:
17 Oct 1844
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 May 1847
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Pliny Snow
1797-
Pliny Snow
B:
2 Jan 1797
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah W. Sadler
1810-1844
Hannah W. Sadler
B:
1810
M:
21 Jun 1828
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
29 Oct 1844
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Hariot Snow
1799-
Hariot Snow
B:
17 Jan 1799
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson
M:
16 Aug 1818
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Adaline Snow
1805-
Adaline Snow
B:
24 Apr 1805
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Albert Lackey
Albert Lackey
M:
23 Aug 1830
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Abner Snow
1759-1833
Abner Snow
B:
31 Jul 1759
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Sep 1833
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Watson
1762-1843
Hannah Watson
B:
1762
M:
25 Nov 1784
Spencer, MA
D:
23 Mar 1843
Spencer, MA
Mary Snow
1767-
Mary Snow
B:
8 Nov 1767
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Snow
1761-
Sarah Snow
B:
20 Jun 1761
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Amos Muzzy
Amos Muzzy
M:
10 Jun 1784
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Snow
1763-
Elizabeth Snow
B:
3 Aug 1763
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Elvira Calista Snow
1834-
Elvira Calista Snow
B:
17 Aug 1834
Spencer, MA
Lusatia W. Snow
1835-
Lusatia W. Snow
B:
12 Nov 1835
Spencer, MA
Charles Cutter Snow
1845-
Charles Cutter Snow
B:
31 May 1845
Spencer, MA
Ruth Eliza Snow
1848-
Ruth Eliza Snow
B:
14 Jan 1848
Spencer, MA
Amos Snow
1811-
Amos Snow
B:
25 Jan 1811
Spencer, MA
Achsah L. Bemis
Achsah L. Bemis
M:
16 Mar 1833
Spencer, MA
James Jonas Snow
1819-1892
James Jonas Snow
B:
10 Jul 1819
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
10 Dec 1892
Franklin, Merrimack County, NH
Seth Snow
1790-
Seth Snow
B:
6 Jul 1790
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Betsey Ball
Betsey Ball
M:
30 Aug 1810
Spencer, MA
Lucy Snow
1787-1804
Lucy Snow
B:
18 Mar 1787
Spencer, MA
D:
5 Mar 1804
Spencer, MA
Amos Snow
1788-1808
Amos Snow
B:
22 Dec 1788
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Feb 1808
Spencer, MA
Seth Snow
1765-1813
Seth Snow
B:
Jul 1765
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Mar 1813
Spencer, MA
Asenath Bridges
Asenath Bridges
M:
2 Nov 1786
Spencer, MA
Thomas Snow
1731-
Thomas Snow
B:
16 Feb 1730/31
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Thankful Bellows
Thankful Bellows
M:
19 Oct 1756
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Willson
Sarah Willson
M:
4 Jul 1792
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Joshua Snow
1738-1783
Joshua Snow
B:
12 Jul 1738
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 Mar 1783
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
James Snow
1741-
James Snow
B:
10 May 1741
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Submit Snow
1744-
Submit Snow
B:
4 May 1744
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Jr. Daniel Snow
1700-
Jr. Daniel Snow
B:
9 Mar 1699/00
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Barney
Mary Barney
M:
20 Jul 1721
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Rachel Snow
1697-
Rachel Snow
B:
25 Nov 1697
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Snow
1741-1758
Sarah Snow
B:
9 Feb 1740/41
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 May 1758
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Esther Snow
1728-
Esther Snow
B:
16 Aug 1728
Dracut, MA
Isaac Hildreth
Isaac Hildreth
M:
22 Oct 1749
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
James Wheeler
James Wheeler
M:
1 Dec 1768
Jonathan Snow
1731-1757
Jonathan Snow
B:
4 Mar 1730/31
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
15 Jul 1757
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood
M:
25 Mar 1756
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
William Snow
1733-1757
William Snow
B:
12 Aug 1733
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Aug 1757
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Snow
1736-1738
Samuel Snow
B:
15 Apr 1736
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
22 Oct 1738
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Snow
1764-1776
Sarah Snow
B:
5 Jan 1764
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Jan 1776
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Thankful Snow
1764-
Thankful Snow
B:
5 Jan 1764
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Hutchinson
Nathaniel Hutchinson
M:
14 Jul 1785
Carlisle, MA
Levi Snow
1766-1835
Levi Snow
B:
9 Jul 1766
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
2 Aug 1835
Westford, MA
Sarah Mansfield
1768-1846
Sarah Mansfield
B:
Aug 1768
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
9 May 1823
Westford, MA
D:
5 Oct 1846
Westford, MA
Levi Snow
1790-1791
Levi Snow
B:
9 May 1790
Westford, MA
D:
1 May 1791
Westford, MA
Levi Snow
1792-1793
Levi Snow
B:
25 Feb 1792
Westford, MA
D:
17 Mar 1793
Westford, MA
James Snow
1794-1794
James Snow
B:
1 Jan 1794
Westford, MA
D:
17 Oct 1794
Westford, MA
Levi Snow
1795-1802
Levi Snow
B:
18 Apr 1795
Westford, MA
D:
18 Apr 1802
Westford, MA
Joanna Snow
1801-
Joanna Snow
B:
3 Jun 1801
Westford, MA
Robert Spaulding
Robert Spaulding
M:
23 Nov 1820
Westford, MA
Daniel Brooks Snow
1803-1803
Daniel Brooks Snow
B:
9 Jul 1803
Westford, MA
D:
25 Oct 1803
Westford, MA
Joshua Snow
1805-
Joshua Snow
B:
20 Mar 1805
Westford, MA
Joseph B. Varnum Snow
1807-1807
Joseph B. Varnum Snow
B:
24 Jan 1807
Westford, MA
D:
18 Feb 1807
Westford, MA
Levi Snow
1808-
Levi Snow
B:
14 Aug 1808
Westford, MA
Lucy Fletcher
Abt 1765-1821
Lucy Fletcher
B:
Abt 1765
M:
13 Oct 1789
Billerica, MA
D:
19 Dec 1821
Westford, MA
Parker Snow
1792-1796
Parker Snow
B:
7 Nov 1792
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Jan 1796
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lucy Snow
1795-
Lucy Snow
B:
31 Mar 1795
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Nancey Snow
1797-
Nancey Snow
B:
9 May 1797
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jonas Parker Snow
1800-
Jonas Parker Snow
B:
6 Jan 1800
Westford, MA
Jonathan Snow
1786-1844
Jonathan Snow
B:
31 Aug 1786
Westford, MA
D:
3 Oct 1844
Topsfield, MA
Sally Bohonon
Sally Bohonon
M:
5 Sep 1813
Polly Snow
1791-
Polly Snow
B:
4 Apr 1791
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jonathan Snow
1762-1827
Jonathan Snow
B:
16 May 1762
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 Dec 1827
Westford, MA
Sarah Parker
Sarah Parker
M:
9 Apr 1786
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Snow
1768-1768
Snow
B:
13 May 1768
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 May 1768
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lois Snow
1771-1840
Lois Snow
B:
5 Feb 1771
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
6 Nov 1840
Westford, MA
Daniel Brooks
Daniel Brooks
M:
16 Nov 1797
Westford, MA
Samuel Reed
Samuel Reed
M:
11 Dec 1805
James Snow
1773-
James Snow
B:
15 Jun 1773
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sukey Gilson
Sukey Gilson
M:
28 Apr 1796
Westford, MA
Joshua Snow
Abt 1738-
Joshua Snow
B:
Abt 12 Jul 1738
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lois Hildreth
Lois Hildreth
M:
28 Apr 1761
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Snow
1743-
Hannah Snow
B:
19 Mar 1742/43
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
David Lawson
David Lawson
M:
13 Dec 1763
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lucy Snow
1745-
Lucy Snow
B:
14 Jul 1745
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Snow
1751-1751
Snow
B:
1751
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 Apr 1751
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jonathon Snow
1702-1762
Jonathon Snow
B:
25 Jul 1702
Reading, MA
D:
18 Apr 1762
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Esther Barney
Abt 1703-1762
Esther Barney
B:
Abt 1703
M:
11 May 1727
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
18 Apr 1762
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Anis Snow
1705-
Anis Snow
B:
8 May 1705
Reading, MA
Mary Snow
1707-
Mary Snow
B:
14 Aug 1707
Reading, MA
Sarah Snow
1709-
Sarah Snow
B:
2 Nov 1709
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Benoni Snow
1743-1743
Benoni Snow
B:
17 Mar 1742/43
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Jul 1743
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Seth Snow
1768-
Seth Snow
B:
13 Sep 1768
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ruth Snow
1770-
Ruth Snow
B:
3 Sep 1770
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Seth Suel Snow
1773-
Seth Suel Snow
B:
12 Feb 1773
Holden, MA
Elizabeth Clark
Sally Snow
1775-
Sally Snow
B:
28 Feb 1775
Holden, MA
Joanna Snow
1777-
Joanna Snow
B:
9 Apr 1777
Holden, MA
Samuel Perry
Polly Snow
1779-
Polly Snow
B:
28 Oct 1779
Holden, MA
Simeon Farr
Simeon Farr
M:
10 Apr 1794
Holden, MA
Lydia Snow
1782-
Lydia Snow
B:
9 Apr 1782
Holden, MA
Asa Snow
1787-
Asa Snow
B:
25 Apr 1787
Holden, MA
Walter Snow
1789-
Walter Snow
B:
23 Apr 1789
Holden, MA
Seth Snow
1744-1815
Seth Snow
B:
15 Jul 1744
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
22 Nov 1815
Augusta, NY
Ruth Holden
1745-1812
Ruth Holden
B:
20 Nov 1745
M:
14 Jun 1766
D:
10 Apr 1812
Augusta, NY
Mary Snow
1746-
Mary Snow
B:
6 Jan 1745/46
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Poor
1772-
Elizabeth Poor
B:
Sep 1772
Leominster, Worcester County, MA
Stephen Griswold
Stephen Griswold
M:
2 Apr 1798
Esther Snow
1750-Bef 1777
Esther Snow
B:
7 May 1750
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 1777
Andrew Poor
Andrew Poor
M:
3 Nov 1768
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Amos Snow
1740-
Amos Snow
B:
28 Mar 1740
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ruth Snow
1741-
Ruth Snow
B:
31 May 1741
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
David Parker
David Parker
M:
31 Aug 1771
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Simeon Snow
1777-1782
Simeon Snow
B:
17 Nov 1777
Lexington, MA
D:
24 May 1782
Holden, MA
Esther Snow
1779-1782
Esther Snow
B:
19 Oct 1779
Lexington, MA
D:
2 Jun 1782
Holden, MA
Simeon Snow
1752-1827
Simeon Snow
B:
6 May 1752
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Jan 1827
Augusta, NY
Esther Smith
1753-1780
Esther Smith
B:
26 Dec 1753
Lexington, MA
M:
8 Jan 1777
Holden, MA
D:
14 Jan 1780
Holden, MA
Simeon Snow
1816-
Simeon Snow
B:
28 Dec 1816
Charlestown, MA
Simeon Snow
1782-
Simeon Snow
B:
3 Apr 1782
Holden, MA
Susanna Niles
Susanna Niles
M:
12 May 1805
Charlestown, MA
Rhoda Snow
Abt 1784-1791
Rhoda Snow
B:
Abt 1784
D:
20 Feb 1791
Holden, MA
Isaiah Parker Snow
1786-1855
Isaiah Parker Snow
B:
18 Sep 1786
D:
26 Feb 1855
Rhoda Robinson
1763-1789
Rhoda Robinson
B:
10 May 1763
M:
24 May 1781
Lexington, MA
D:
27 Oct 1789
Holden, MA
Polly Snow
1791-
Polly Snow
B:
23 Sep 1791
Upton, MA
Betty Snow
1793-
Betty Snow
B:
13 Sep 1793
Upton, MA
Rhoda R. Snow
1796-
Rhoda R. Snow
B:
31 Oct 1796
Upton, MA
Esther Snow
1799-
Esther Snow
B:
29 Jan 1799
Samuel Stillman Snow
1800-
Samuel Stillman Snow
B:
26 Nov 1800
Hannah B. Snow
1802-
Hannah B. Snow
B:
24 Sep 1802
Jesse Edison Snow
1804-
Jesse Edison Snow
B:
4 Dec 1804
Sarah Snow
8 Jan-
Sarah Snow
B:
8 Jan
Hannah Butler Elwell
-1805
Hannah Butler Elwell
M:
30 Sep 1790
Holden, MA
D:
18 Apr 1805
Deansboro, NY
Richard Snow
1712-1756
Richard Snow
B:
6 Mar 1711/12
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
31 Mar 1756
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail Coggin
1708-
Abigail Coggin
B:
6 Sep 1708
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
31 May 1739
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
David Snow
1714-1714
David Snow
B:
30 Mar 1714
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
31 Jul 1714
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Daniel Snow
1674-1717
Daniel Snow
B:
9 Jul 1674
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
7 Jul 1717
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Rachel Jones
1678-1715
Rachel Jones
B:
17 Apr 1678
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
5 Aug 1696
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
10 Dec 1715
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Susanna Snow
1717-
Susanna Snow
B:
8 May 1717
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Phelps
Thomas Kidder
Francis Kittredge
Francis Kittredge
M:
2 Jan 1739/40
Tewksbury, MA
Susanna Wilson
1679-
Susanna Wilson
B:
11 Mar 1678/79
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
17 May 1717
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Snow
1743-1748
Samuel Snow
B:
3 Sep 1743
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1748
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Asa Spaulding
Edmund Spaulding
Betsey Spaulding
Aldrich
Ana Spaulding
Houghton
Esther Snow
1745-
Esther Snow
B:
24 Jul 1745
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Ephraim Spaulding
Ephraim Spaulding
M:
22 May 1772
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Timothy Snow
1752-1752
Timothy Snow
B:
3 Apr 1752
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1752
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Hannah Snow
1754-
Hannah Snow
B:
2 Jul 1754
Ashford, Windham County, CT
William Abbott
Eleazer Snow
1782-
Eleazer Snow
B:
7 May 1782
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Prua Richards
Smith Snow
1784-
Smith Snow
B:
18 Aug 1784
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Sarah Hyde
Cynthia Snow
1786-
Cynthia Snow
B:
29 Jul 1786
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Weeden Clark
Weeden Clark
M:
23 Feb 1825
Myra Snow
1790-
Myra Snow
B:
31 Oct 1790
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Rowe Cooley
Meriam Snow
1793-
Meriam Snow
B:
20 Mar 1793
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Bilarchy Snow
Abt 1794-1846
Bilarchy Snow
B:
Abt 1794
D:
15 Oct 1846
Tolland, CT
Frances Darrow Trowbridge
1795-1876
Frances Darrow Trowbridge
B:
26 Sep 1795
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1876
Bilarchy Snow
1757-
Bilarchy Snow
B:
18 Sep 1757
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Molly Smith
Molly Smith
M:
17 May 1781
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Molly Snow
1759-Bef 1812
Molly Snow
B:
18 Dec 1759
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Bef 1812
Enoch Pierce
Sarah Snow
1788-
Sarah Snow
B:
2 Nov 1788
Alva Burnham
Alva Burnham
M:
Bef 1812
Ebenezer Snow
1762-
Ebenezer Snow
B:
26 Jun 1762
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Abigail Byles
Ebenezer Snow
1747-1754
Ebenezer Snow
B:
26 Oct 1747
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1754
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Samuel Snow
1750-Abt 1836
Samuel Snow
B:
9 Feb 1749/50
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Abt 1836
Woodstock, CT
Widow Robinson
Daniel Snow
1779-
Daniel Snow
B:
3 Apr 1779
Cavendish, VT
Roswell Snow
1781-1790
Roswell Snow
B:
22 Feb 1781
D:
4 Sep 1790
Lucy Snow
1782-1790
Lucy Snow
B:
14 Sep 1782
D:
11 Dec 1790
Elias Snow
1785-
Elias Snow
B:
22 Jan 1785
Hannah Snow
1787-
Hannah Snow
B:
3 Oct 1787
Cyrus Tracy
Cyrus Tracy
M:
3 Mar 1808
Amanda Snow
1790-
Amanda Snow
B:
13 Apr 1790
John McLenathan
John McLenathan
M:
23 Oct 1832
Brimfield, MA
Tryphena Snow
1793-
Tryphena Snow
B:
12 May 1793
Nelson Work
Samuel Snow
1774-
Samuel Snow
B:
3 Sep 1774
Jerusha Jackson
Molly Snow
1776-
Molly Snow
B:
25 Jul 1776
Molly Wilson
Molly Wilson
M:
25 Nov 1773
Samuel Snow
1719-
Samuel Snow
B:
7 Dec 1719
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Mason
Clement Snow
1787-1789
Clement Snow
B:
30 Mar 1787
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1789
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Electa Snow
1789-1864
Electa Snow
B:
8 Oct 1789
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1864
Moses S. Baird
Moses S. Baird
M:
16 Oct 1808
Otis, MA
Loring Snow
1796-1863
Loring Snow
B:
21 Jan 1796
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1863
Lucy Snow
1796-1861
Lucy Snow
B:
21 Jan 1796
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1861
Alviras Snow
1798-1882
Alviras Snow
B:
24 Mar 1798
Tyringham, MA
D:
6 May 1882
Lu Snow
1800-
Lu Snow
B:
28 Feb 1800
Oliver Snow
1749-1841
Oliver Snow
B:
14 Mar 1748/49
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1841
Auburn, OH
Roxelena Taylor
30 Mar-1837
Roxelena Taylor
B:
30 Mar
M:
Coventry, CT
D:
4 Dec 1837
Auburn, OH
Benjamin Franklin Snow
1805-
Benjamin Franklin Snow
B:
13 Aug 1805
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Lucy Snow
1807-
Lucy Snow
B:
11 Mar 1807
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Franklin Snow
1779-1864
Franklin Snow
B:
22 Jan 1779
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Nov 1864
Lydia Olcott
Lydia Olcott
M:
28 Nov 1804
Anna Grey Conant
Anna Grey Conant
M:
1821
Avon, OH
Hastings Snow
1780-1815
Hastings Snow
B:
23 Sep 1780
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1815
Charlotte Snow
1782-1851
Charlotte Snow
B:
19 Aug 1782
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
19 May 1851
Benjamin Blair
Rebecca Snow
1784-1856
Rebecca Snow
B:
1 May 1784
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Jun 1856
Daniel Jaggar
Daniel Jaggar
M:
8 Nov 1803
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Abigail Lenora Snow
1801-
Abigail Lenora Snow
B:
23 Aug 1801
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Roxey Eliza Snow
1804-
Roxey Eliza Snow
B:
21 Jan 1804
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Lorenzo Snow
1814-1901
Lorenzo Snow
B:
3 Apr 1814
Mantua, OH
D:
10 Oct 1901
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eleanor Houtz
1831-1896
Eleanor Houtz
B:
14 Aug 1831
Selinsgrove, PA
D:
13 Sep 1896
Brigham City, UT
Oliver Snow
1775-1845
Oliver Snow
B:
18 Sep 1775
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1845
Rosetta Lenora Pettibone
1778-1846
Rosetta Lenora Pettibone
B:
22 Oct 1778
Simsbury, CT
M:
6 May 1800
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1846
Walnut Grove, IL
Roxey Snow
1776-1817
Roxey Snow
B:
22 Nov 1776
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1817
Benjamin Freeman
Benjamin Freeman
M:
10 Sep 1799
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Rebecca Wadsworth
1747-1784
Rebecca Wadsworth
B:
12 May 1747
M:
4 Jul 1771
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
18 May 1784
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Alanson Snow
1798-
Alanson Snow
B:
18 Apr 1798
Bethlehem, NH
Nathan B. Snow
1800-
Nathan B. Snow
B:
20 Mar 1800
Hannah Snow
1802-
Hannah Snow
B:
12 Mar 1802
Roby Snow
1804-
Roby Snow
B:
16 Sep 1804
Daniel Snow
1806-
Daniel Snow
B:
2 Sep 1806
Otis, MA
Solomon Snow
1808-
Solomon Snow
B:
16 May 1808
Silas Snow
Solomon Snow
1761-Abt 1851
Solomon Snow
B:
18 Apr 1761
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Abt 1851
Arkwright, NY
Eunice Hopkins
1775-
Eunice Hopkins
B:
11 Sep 1775
M:
1796
Diadama Snow
1787-
Diadama Snow
B:
18 Sep 1787
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Eli Snow
1789-
Eli Snow
B:
15 Apr 1789
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Silas Snow
1791-
Silas Snow
B:
24 Jun 1791
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Hannah Snow
1793-
Hannah Snow
B:
15 Feb 1793
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Lucina Snow
1783-
Lucina Snow
B:
17 Mar 1783
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Eunice Snow
1784-
Eunice Snow
B:
4 Sep 1784
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Silas Snow
1761-
Silas Snow
B:
18 Apr 1761
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Eunice Farnam
Eunice Farnam
M:
16 Dec 1782
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Diadema Snow
1750-1754
Diadema Snow
B:
13 Nov 1750
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
6 Jul 1754
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Asa Snow
1752-1754
Asa Snow
B:
26 Dec 1752
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1754
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Snow
1783-1865
Elizabeth Snow
B:
14 Jan 1783
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1865
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Isaac Wadsworth Snow
1807-
Isaac Wadsworth Snow
B:
15 Apr 1807
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Phebe Snow
1808-
Elizabeth Phebe Snow
B:
24 Nov 1808
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Jonathan Norton
Jonathan Norton
M:
31 Mar 1831
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Sibel Caroline Snow
1811-
Sibel Caroline Snow
B:
7 Apr 1811
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
John Alonza Snow
1813-
John Alonza Snow
B:
10 Sep 1813
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Nancy Adaline Snow
1818-
Nancy Adaline Snow
B:
30 Apr 1818
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Daniel R. Jones
Daniel R. Jones
M:
13 Aug 1837
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Marilla Snow
1820-
Mary Marilla Snow
B:
5 Aug 1820
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Ira Snow
1785-1855
Ira Snow
B:
21 Jul 1785
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1855
Richmond, MA
Elizabeth Ormsby
Elizabeth Ormsby
M:
18 Sep 1806
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Seth Snow
1788-1868
Seth Snow
B:
15 Mar 1788
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1868
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Eunice Childs
Eunice Childs
M:
25 Apr 1835
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Diadamah Snow
1791-1846
Diadamah Snow
B:
3 May 1791
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1846
Sarah Corlinda Snow
1832-
Sarah Corlinda Snow
B:
29 Jun 1832
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Harriet Cerelia Snow
1839-
Harriet Cerelia Snow
B:
13 May 1839
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Stephen Wadsworth Snow
1796-1865
Stephen Wadsworth Snow
B:
27 May 1796
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1865
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Abigail Harriet Conant
Abigail Harriet Conant
M:
22 Sep 1831
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Partridge Snow
1799-1845
Partridge Snow
B:
31 May 1799
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1845
Apulia, NY
Lovella Hoskins
Lovella Hoskins
M:
2 Dec 1828
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Asa Snow
1754-30 Nov
Asa Snow
B:
26 Aug 1754
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
30 Nov
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Wadsworth
1759-
Elizabeth Wadsworth
B:
24 Jun 1759
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
M:
2 May 1782
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Diadema Snow
1756-
Diadema Snow
B:
29 Jun 1756
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Jonathan Wadsworth
Jonathan Wadsworth
M:
14 May 1776
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Letitia Snow
Abt 1799-
Letitia Snow
B:
Abt 1799
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Austin Davis
Austin Davis
M:
16 Oct 1816
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Nathan Snow
1793-Bef 1829
Nathan Snow
B:
27 Feb 1793
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1829
Ralph Rensslaer Snow
1809-
Ralph Rensslaer Snow
B:
17 Apr 1809
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Thankful Snow
1797-
Thankful Snow
B:
11 Oct 1797
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Ralph Snow
1784-1832
Ralph Snow
B:
1 Dec 1784
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1808
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1832
Nathan Snow
1759-1835
Nathan Snow
B:
10 Dec 1759
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1835
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Thankful Pettibone
Patty
Oliver Snow
1721-1796
Oliver Snow
B:
28 Aug 1721
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
18 Mar 1796
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Philips
1729-1761
Elizabeth Philips
B:
3 Feb 1728/29
Woodstock, CT
M:
12 Apr 1748
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
14 May 1761
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Watson Snow
1790-
Watson Snow
B:
23 Feb 1790
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Lydia Snow
1792-1794
Lydia Snow
B:
14 Feb 1792
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1794
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Sarah Snow
1794-
Sarah Snow
B:
3 May 1794
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Marvin Snow
1796-
Marvin Snow
B:
18 Feb 1796
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Blinn Snow
1797-
Blinn Snow
B:
15 Dec 1797
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Artemas Snow
1799-
Artemas Snow
B:
5 Oct 1799
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Herkimer Snow
1803-
Herkimer Snow
B:
16 Feb 1803
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Horatio Snow
1806-
Horatio Snow
B:
18 Apr 1806
Tyringham, MA
Emily
-1832
Emily
D:
8 May 1832
Tyringham, MA
Laura Philena Snow
1808-
Laura Philena Snow
B:
31 May 1808
Tyringham, MA
Amaziah Snow
1764-
Amaziah Snow
B:
21 Apr 1764
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Sarah Watson
Sarah Watson
M:
21 Oct 1789
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Snow
1768-1791
Elizabeth Snow
B:
6 Nov 1768
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
1791
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Sabra Snow
1771-
Sabra Snow
B:
5 Mar 1771
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Richard Lamb
Richard Lamb
M:
30 Nov 1794
Charlton, MA
Jemima Snow
1775-1791
Jemima Snow
B:
1 Feb 1775
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
1791
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Parley Viets Snow
1790-
Parley Viets Snow
B:
18 Feb 1790
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Pleiades Snow
1792-
Pleiades Snow
B:
6 Nov 1792
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Henry Snow
1794-
Henry Snow
B:
20 Jan 1794
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Sardine Snow
1796-
Sardine Snow
B:
5 Jul 1796
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Harvey Snow
1799-
Harvey Snow
B:
17 Jul 1799
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Parley Snow
1765-1834
Parley Snow
B:
6 Nov 1765
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1834
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Eunice Viets
1767-
Eunice Viets
B:
20 Feb 1767
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
M:
21 Sep 1789
Ziba Snow
Ursula Streeter
-1804
Ursula Streeter
M:
6 Jul 1763
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
9 Apr 1804
Sarah Snow
1724-1726
Sarah Snow
B:
24 Jan 1723/24
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 May 1726
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Snow
1734-1737
Elizabeth Snow
B:
11 Jul 1734
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1737
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Timothy Snow
1737-1749
Timothy Snow
B:
20 Sep 1737
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
9 Apr 1749
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Samuel Bugbee
Betsey Bugbee
Experience Swift
Sophie Bugbee
David Bugbee
Adam Bugbee
Josiah Bugbee
John Bugbee
Thankful Snow
1759-
Thankful Snow
B:
4 Nov 1759
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Samuel Bugbee
Samuel Bugbee
M:
27 Nov 1777
John Gideon Snow
Althea Barraager
1880-
Althea Barraager
B:
Aug 1880
James Oliver Snow
Samantha F. Pope
1824-
Samantha F. Pope
B:
1824
Gideon Snow
1814-
Gideon Snow
B:
1814
Bridgewater, PA
Lucinda Fiske
John Snow
1762-
John Snow
B:
16 Nov 1762
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Amasa Snow
1766-1806
Amasa Snow
B:
19 Jun 1766
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1806
Sally Owen
Eunice Burnham
1777-
Eunice Burnham
B:
1777
M:
17 Jun 1797
Selah Snow
1769-
Selah Snow
B:
28 Sep 1769
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Polly Johnson
Anna Shaw Snow
1770-
Anna Shaw Snow
B:
8 Nov 1770
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Pollyxena Snow
8 Nov-
Pollyxena Snow
B:
8 Nov
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Alva Snow
1782-
Alva Snow
B:
29 May 1782
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Rodolphus Frederick Snow
1787-
Rodolphus Frederick Snow
B:
6 Jun 1787
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Catharine Rhodes
Catharine Rhodes
M:
26 Dec 1827
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Lydia Snow
1787-1827
Lydia Snow
B:
20 Feb 1787
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1819
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1827
Otis, MA
Stephen Snow
1757-Bef 1842
Stephen Snow
B:
18 Oct 1757
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Bef 16 May 1842
Polly Bugbee
Abt 1757-
Polly Bugbee
B:
Abt 1757
M:
10 Feb 1781
Stephen Snow
1738-1802
Stephen Snow
B:
5 Jul 1738
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
1802
Anna Shaw
-1790
Anna Shaw
M:
29 Apr 1756
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1790
Elizabeth Snow
1739-
Elizabeth Snow
B:
28 Sep 1739
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Sarah Snow
1726-
Sarah Snow
B:
29 Apr 1726
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Lucina Snow
1775-1775
Lucina Snow
B:
15 Nov 1775
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1775
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Rebecca Snow
1777-Bef 1827
Rebecca Snow
B:
12 Nov 1777
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Bef 1827
Elisha Catlin
Elisha Catlin
M:
29 Nov 1804
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Sylvia Snow
1763-
Sylvia Snow
B:
24 Sep 1763
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Caldwell
Puoretta Sibbel Kingsley
1805-
Puoretta Sibbel Kingsley
B:
1805
Nathan Snow
Elizabeth Snow
1766-
Elizabeth Snow
B:
7 Jul 1766
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Amos Kingsley
Amos Kingsley
M:
21 Apr 1791
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Sybil Snow
1769-1773
Sybil Snow
B:
26 May 1769
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1773
Ashford, Ct
Hannah Snow
Anna Snow
Daniel Ormsby
Daniel Ormsby
M:
27 May 1815
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Eli Snow
1773-1818
Eli Snow
B:
20 Feb 1773
Ashford, Ct
D:
5 Jul 1818
Anna Foster
Anna Foster
M:
21 Apr 1795
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Jr. John Oderick Dirlam
1783-1788
Jr. John Oderick Dirlam
B:
5 Mar 1783
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1788
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Jr. John Oderick Dirlam
1789-1812
Jr. John Oderick Dirlam
B:
11 Mar 1789
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1812
Sylvanus Dirlam
1786-1879
Sylvanus Dirlam
B:
2 Jan 1786
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1879
Sandusky, Erie County, OH
Orrin Dirlam
1792-1882
Orrin Dirlam
B:
23 Feb 1792
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
20 May 1882
Huntington, Lorraine County, OH
Christopher Dirlam
1795-1795
Christopher Dirlam
B:
22 Apr 1795
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
6 May 1795
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Sarah Snow
1753-1795
Sarah Snow
B:
25 Oct 1753
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
9 May 1795
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
John Oderick Dirlam
1750-
John Oderick Dirlam
B:
7 Jun 1750
Hesse, Germany
M:
18 Sep 1781
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Joanna Snow
1782-1788
Joanna Snow
B:
5 Mar 1782
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1788
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Timothy Snow
1784-
Timothy Snow
B:
8 Mar 1784
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Susanna Snow
1786-1788
Susanna Snow
B:
30 Jan 1786
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1788
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Timothy Snow
1755-Bef 1827
Timothy Snow
B:
8 Dec 1755
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Bef 19 Jan 1827
Joanna Kingsley
-1786
Joanna Kingsley
M:
30 May 1781
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1786
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Timothy Faber Snow
1813-
Timothy Faber Snow
B:
23 Mar 1813
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Sarah Burton
1826-
Sarah Burton
B:
1826
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
23 Sep 1846
Chester, MA
Caroline D. Gibbs
-1844
Caroline D. Gibbs
B:
Blandford, MA
M:
26 Apr 1840
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1844
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Ruth Susanna Snow
1814-
Ruth Susanna Snow
B:
30 Nov 1814
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Augustus M. Perkins
Augustus M. Perkins
M:
8 Nov 1838
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Olive Chastina Snow
1817-
Olive Chastina Snow
B:
3 Aug 1817
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Charles O. Perkins
Charles O. Perkins
M:
11 Feb 1846
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Clarissa Snow
1828-
Clarissa Snow
B:
31 Oct 1828
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Frederick Snow
1820-
Frederick Snow
B:
21 Mar 1820
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Joanna Sarepta Snow
1824-Bef 1846
Joanna Sarepta Snow
B:
23 Sep 1824
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1846
Charles O. Perkins
Charles O. Perkins
M:
13 Apr 1842
Timothy Snow
-1837
Timothy Snow
D:
1837
Ruth Wadsworth
Ruth Wadsworth
M:
24 May 1812
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Lois Parks
Lois Parks
M:
12 Jun 1787
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Catharine Rhodes
Rodolphus Frederick Snow
1787-
Rodolphus Frederick Snow
B:
6 Jun 1787
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1827
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Cynthia Snow
1758-
Cynthia Snow
B:
12 Aug 1758
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Isaac Cady Rhodes
Isaac Cady Rhodes
M:
2 Aug 1790
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Lydia Snow
1787-1827
Lydia Snow
B:
20 Feb 1787
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1827
Otis, MA
Rodolphus Frederick Snow
1787-
Rodolphus Frederick Snow
B:
6 Jun 1787
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1819
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Snow
1787-1787
Elizabeth Snow
B:
22 Feb 1787
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1787
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Theda Snow
1788-
Theda Snow
B:
3 Dec 1788
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel Tracy
Samuel Tracy
M:
2 May 1812
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Ruth Snow
1791-
Ruth Snow
B:
17 Mar 1791
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Daniel Carpenter
Daniel Carpenter
M:
1 Mar 1807
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Mary A. Snow
1825-
Mary A. Snow
B:
16 May 1825
Dalton, MA
Lewis Crosier
Lewis Crosier
M:
31 Dec 1846
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Levi Rudd Snow
1793-
Levi Rudd Snow
B:
29 Aug 1793
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Favor Messinger
Favor Messinger
M:
6 Dec 1821
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Lucy Minerva Snow
1800-
Lucy Minerva Snow
B:
4 Dec 1800
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Erastus Carpenter
Flavia Clarinda Snow
1803-
Flavia Clarinda Snow
B:
9 Dec 1803
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Linus Scott
Linus Scott
M:
24 Dec 1829
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Infant Snow
1845-
Infant Snow
B:
8 Nov 1845
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Infant Snow
1845-
Infant Snow
B:
8 Nov 1845
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Edward Crary Snow
1806-
Edward Crary Snow
B:
11 Feb 1806
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Emily Brown
Emily Brown
M:
9 Sep 1833
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Sally Wilcox
Sally Wilcox
M:
23 Aug 1848
Chester, MA
Levi Snow
1760-Bef 1841
Levi Snow
B:
5 Nov 1760
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Bef 1 Jun 1841
Lydia Rudd
-Bef 1841
Lydia Rudd
M:
4 May 1786
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1 Jun 1841
Ebenezer Snow
Abt 1751-
Ebenezer Snow
B:
Abt 1751
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Sylvanus Snow
1732-
Sylvanus Snow
B:
17 Mar 1731/32
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Rebecca Crary
Rebecca Crary
M:
9 Nov 1752
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Samuel Snow
1692-1756
Samuel Snow
B:
24 Aug 1692
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Dec 1756
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Sarah Locke
1692-1790
Sarah Locke
B:
24 Aug 1692
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
10 Jun 1718
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Nov 1790
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Abigail Snow
1694-
Abigail Snow
B:
18 Nov 1694
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Joseph Harris
1727-
Joseph Harris
B:
4 Mar 1726/27
Concord, MA
John Harris
1733-
John Harris
B:
13 Sep 1733
Concord, MA
Samuel Harris
1736-
Samuel Harris
B:
10 Apr 1736
Concord, MA
Oliver Harris
1739-
Oliver Harris
B:
19 Mar 1738/39
Acton, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Snow
1697-
Sarah Snow
B:
14 Sep 1697
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Joseph Harris
1693-
Joseph Harris
B:
23 Sep 1693
Concord, MA
M:
8 Apr 1724
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ruth Snow
1700-
Ruth Snow
B:
8 May 1700
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Rebecca Snow
1703-
Rebecca Snow
B:
11 Feb 1702/03
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Snow
1705-
Elizabeth Snow
B:
29 Dec 1705
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Benjamin Snow
1740-1741
Benjamin Snow
B:
20 Nov 1740
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1741
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Freeman Snow
1771-
Freeman Snow
B:
20 Apr 1771
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Clarine Snow
1772-
Clarine Snow
B:
10 Oct 1772
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Salome Snow
1775-
Salome Snow
B:
17 Jul 1775
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Rhoda Snow
1777-
Rhoda Snow
B:
28 Jan 1777
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Benjamin Snow
1778-
Benjamin Snow
B:
27 Oct 1778
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Alva Snow
1781-
Alva Snow
B:
6 Mar 1781
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Selenda Snow
1782-
Selenda Snow
B:
2 Dec 1782
Ashford, Windham County, CT
William Snow
1784-
William Snow
B:
12 Jul 1784
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Molly Snow
1786-
Molly Snow
B:
22 Apr 1786
Ashford, Windham County, CT
William Snow
1750-1815
William Snow
B:
26 Apr 1750
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
23 Jul 1815
Mary Johnson
Mary Johnson
M:
6 Jun 1770
Benjamin Snow
1708-
Benjamin Snow
B:
29 Aug 1708
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Keziah Freeman
Keziah Freeman
M:
20 Oct 1737
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Ralph Rensslaer Snow
1809-
Ralph Rensslaer Snow
B:
17 Apr 1809
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Ralph Snow
1784-1832
Ralph Snow
B:
1 Dec 1784
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1832
Thankful Snow
1797-
Thankful Snow
B:
11 Oct 1797
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
M:
5 Apr 1808
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Milton Snow
1804-Abt 1882
Milton Snow
B:
8 Oct 1804
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1882
Windham, OH
James Snow
1805-1881
James Snow
B:
31 Aug 1805
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1881
California
Orpha Snow
1807-Abt 1881
Orpha Snow
B:
5 Dec 1807
Preston, NY
D:
Abt 1881
Preston Addition, OH
Philetus Ralph Snow
1810-
Philetus Ralph Snow
B:
27 Mar 1810
Tully, NY
Miletus Higley Snow
1813-1889
Miletus Higley Snow
B:
8 Nov 1813
Covington, KY
D:
2 Jan 1889
Little Rock, AR
Lydia Case Snow
1814-1879
Lydia Case Snow
B:
26 Sep 1814
Mill Creek, OH
D:
26 Jan 1879
Pleasant Hill, OR
Sumner Sullivan Snow
1820-1895
Sumner Sullivan Snow
B:
25 May 1820
Columbia, OH
D:
Aug 1895
Council Bluffs, IA
James Snow
1777-Abt 1852
James Snow
B:
22 Sep 1777
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
Abt 1852
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
Lydia Case
Lydia Case
M:
9 Dec 1802
Otis, MA
Jesse Snow
1780-1854
Jesse Snow
B:
17 Jan 1780
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1854
Eleanor Pratt
Eleanor Pratt
M:
25 Mar 1806
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Anor Snow
1788-
Anor Snow
B:
20 Jun 1788
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Hiram Messenger
Hiram Messenger
M:
17 Nov 1808
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
James Snow
1799-1799
James Snow
B:
4 Mar 1799
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1799
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Annor Alinda Snow
1803-
Annor Alinda Snow
B:
4 Mar 1803
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Edmund Sumner Snow
1806-
Edmund Sumner Snow
B:
17 Mar 1806
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Lysander Rochester Snow
1812-
Lysander Rochester Snow
B:
20 Sep 1812
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Edmond Snow
1773-
Edmond Snow
B:
11 Aug 1773
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Betsey
Lois Snow
1775-
Lois Snow
B:
13 Aug 1775
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Levi Ellis
Levi Ellis
M:
1 Dec 1808
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
Erastus Snow
1782-
Erastus Snow
B:
4 Apr 1782
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Willoughby
Fanny Snow
1791-
Fanny Snow
B:
7 Dec 1791
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Messenger
James Snow
1749-
James Snow
B:
11 Jan 1748/49
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Anna Holmes
Anna Holmes
M:
3 Nov 1771
Mary Snow
1768-
Mary Snow
B:
18 Mar 1768
Justice Snow
1769-
Justice Snow
B:
16 Nov 1769
Joseph Snow
1772-
Joseph Snow
B:
31 Mar 1772
Sarah Snow
1774-
Sarah Snow
B:
11 Oct 1774
Elka Burnham
Elka Burnham
M:
1786
Samuel Snow
1777-
Samuel Snow
B:
22 Jul 1777
Chloe Snow
1780-
Chloe Snow
B:
7 Apr 1780
Eliphalet Snow
1784-
Eliphalet Snow
B:
17 Jul 1784
Simeon Snow
1763-
Simeon Snow
B:
1 Apr 1763
Amos Snow
1765-1805
Amos Snow
B:
20 Sep 1765
D:
13 Sep 1805
Joseph Snow
1738-
Joseph Snow
B:
15 Nov 1738
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Mary Chandler
-1787
Mary Chandler
M:
8 Nov 1762
D:
11 Mar 1787
Minor Snow
1788-
Minor Snow
B:
24 May 1788
Desire Swift
Desire Swift
M:
1 Jan 1788
William Snow
1759-
William Snow
B:
12 Oct 1759
Eunis Snow
1776-
Eunis Snow
B:
6 Apr 1776
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Annis Snow
1778-
Annis Snow
B:
1 May 1778
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Willard Snow
1782-
Willard Snow
B:
30 Dec 1782
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Dudley Snow
1784-
Dudley Snow
B:
30 Sep 1784
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Almire Stockbridge
Almire Stockbridge
M:
4 Mar 1825
Snow
1797-
Snow
B:
11 Jan 1797
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Snow
1798-
Snow
B:
2 Oct 1798
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Snow
1794-
Snow
B:
29 Sep 1794
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Jonathan Snow
1774-
Jonathan Snow
B:
21 Jan 1774
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Relief Johnson
Jonathan Snow
1752-
Jonathan Snow
B:
13 Aug 1752
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Hannah Chubb
Hannah Chubb
M:
30 May 1773
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Joseph Snow
1713-
Joseph Snow
B:
18 May 1713
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail
Samuel Snow
1670-1743
Samuel Snow
B:
8 Feb 1669/70
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Dec 1743
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Abigail Jones
1675-1748
Abigail Jones
B:
7 Jan 1674/75
M:
7 Jan 1690/91
Salem, MA
D:
12 Jan 1747/48
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Sarah Stevens
1694-
Sarah Stevens
B:
19 Feb 1693/94
Elizabeth Stevens
1697-
Elizabeth Stevens
B:
16 Apr 1697
Deborah Stevens
1699-
Deborah Stevens
B:
2 Jan 1698/99
Henry Stevens
1700-
Henry Stevens
B:
4 Oct 1700
Abigail Stevens
1702-
Abigail Stevens
B:
13 Aug 1702
Isaac Woods
John Stevens
1708-
John Stevens
B:
16 Sep 1708
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ephraim Stevens
1710-
Ephraim Stevens
B:
21 May 1710
Sarah Snow
1672-1737
Sarah Snow
B:
28 May 1672
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Aug 1737
John Stevens
Abt 1668-
John Stevens
B:
Abt 1668
M:
17 Jan 1692/93
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Snow
1686-
Hannah Snow
B:
8 Jun 1686
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Clarence Kidder Mitchell
1856-1916
Clarence Kidder Mitchell
B:
30 Apr 1856
Hooksett, NH
D:
6 Mar 1916
Stoneham, MA
Eleanor Mathilda Braley
1858-1916
Eleanor Mathilda Braley
B:
5 Jan 1858
Rumney, NY
M:
5 Jul 1876
D:
1 Apr 1916
Stoneham, MA
Mary Grimes Jones
1817-1891
Mary Grimes Jones
B:
Sep 1817
D:
17 Dec 1891
John H. Mitchell
1816-1881
John H. Mitchell
B:
18 Mar 1816
Hooksett, NH
M:
29 Nov 1838
Hooksett, NH
D:
26 Nov 1881
Benjamin Kidder Jones
1788-
Benjamin Kidder Jones
B:
31 Dec 1788
Betsey Powell
Betsey Powell
M:
18 Jun 1810
Jesse Jones
1757-1826
Jesse Jones
B:
27 Oct 1757
Londonderry, NH
D:
Feb 1826
Hannah Kidder
1762-
Hannah Kidder
B:
15 Jun 1762
M:
21 Apr 1785
Josiah Jones
1731-1796
Josiah Jones
B:
23 Mar 1730/31
Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Oct 1796
Mary Trifery
-Bef 1774
Mary Trifery
B:
Wilmington, MA
M:
27 Nov 1753
Wilmington, MA
D:
Bef 1774
Jonathan Jones
1702-1753
Jonathan Jones
B:
26 Jul 1702
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 May 1753
Elizabeth Russell
Elizabeth Russell
M:
7 Aug 1721
Abigail Snow
1677-
Abigail Snow
B:
4 Apr 1677
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Jones
1672-1753
Samuel Jones
B:
30 Apr 1672
M:
Abt 1695
Salem, MA
D:
1753
Anna Snow
Abt 1740-
Anna Snow
B:
Abt 1740
John Fifield
John Fifield
M:
13 Oct 1757
Mary Snow
Juda Snow
Elizabeth Snow
-Bef 1744
Elizabeth Snow
D:
Bef 1744
Elizabeth Snow
John Sanborn
John Sanborn
M:
25 Oct 1759
Kingston, NH
Joshua Snow
1711-1753
Joshua Snow
B:
16 Jan 1710/11
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 Dec 1753
Anna Bean
Anna Bean
M:
16 Oct 1739
Kingston, NH
Joshua Snow
1707-1709
Joshua Snow
B:
13 Oct 1707
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
7 May 1709
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Snow
Abt 1748-
Sarah Snow
B:
Abt 1748
James Sanders
1739-
James Sanders
B:
2 Sep 1739
Billerica, MA
M:
14 Jan 1768
Billerica, MA
Austin Snow
1802-
Austin Snow
B:
31 May 1802
Bridgewater, MA
Linus Snow
1804-1804
Linus Snow
B:
10 May 1804
Bridgewater, MA
D:
31 Jul 1804
Bridgewater, MA
Silence Snow
1808-
Silence Snow
B:
16 Nov 1808
Bridgewater, MA
Mary Snow
1811-
Mary Snow
B:
18 Nov 1811
Bridgewater, MA
Lurin Snow
1814-
Lurin Snow
B:
11 May 1814
Bridgewater, MA
Silas Snow
1778-
Silas Snow
B:
21 Feb 1778
Billerica, MA
D:
Bridgewater, MA
Hannah Cole
Hannah Cole
M:
10 Apr 1800
Bridgewater, MA
Josiah Snow
1781-
Josiah Snow
B:
25 Apr 1781
Billerica, MA
D:
Grafton, VT
Betsey Parker
Betsey Parker
M:
11 Nov 1804
Billerica, MA
Sally Snow
1783-
Sally Snow
B:
14 Dec 1783
Billerica, MA
Reuben Hunt
Reuben Hunt
M:
14 Feb 1819
Charlestown, MA
Martha Snow
1821-
Martha Snow
B:
31 May 1821
Wilmington, MA
Betsey Snow
1824-
Betsey Snow
B:
2 Jan 1824
Wilmington, MA
William Converse
William Converse
M:
9 Jan 1843
Wilmington, MA
Sarah Snow
1826-
Sarah Snow
B:
5 May 1826
Wilmington, MA
John Dean
John Dean
M:
25 Apr 1843
Wilmington, MA
Francis H. Snow
1828-
Francis H. Snow
B:
16 Jul 1828
Wilmington, MA
Ruth Roberts
Ruth Roberts
M:
17 Oct 1849
Wilmington, MA
Hannah K. Adams
Hannah K. Adams
M:
Oct 1854
Wilmington, MA
Mary Jane Snow
1831-
Mary Jane Snow
B:
31 Jan 1831
Wilmington, MA
David Boice
David Boice
M:
11 Jun 1848
Wilmington, MA
Lydia Maria Snow
1838-
Lydia Maria Snow
B:
23 Jan 1838
Wilmington, MA
Francis Snow
1787-1852
Francis Snow
B:
24 Apr 1787
Billerica, MA
D:
7 Nov 1852
Wilmington, MA
Betsey Parker
Abt 1796-1845
Betsey Parker
B:
Abt 1796
M:
28 Nov 1816
Wilmington, MA
D:
6 Dec 1845
Wilmington, MA
James Snow
1790-
James Snow
B:
2 Jul 1790
Billerica, MA
D:
Denmark, ME
Lydia Snow
1770-
Lydia Snow
B:
15 Feb 1770
Billerica, MA
John Wright
Joshua Snow
1772-
Joshua Snow
B:
1 May 1772
Billerica, MA
D:
Denmark, ME
John Snow
1798-1824
John Snow
B:
20 Jul 1798
Billerica, MA
D:
1824
David Abbot Snow
1799-1820
David Abbot Snow
B:
13 Nov 1799
Billerica, MA
D:
1820
Suel Snow
1801-
Suel Snow
B:
24 Feb 1801
Billerica, MA
Lucretia Snow
1802-
Lucretia Snow
B:
4 Dec 1802
Billerica, MA
Simeon Jefts
Simeon Jefts
M:
1 Nov 1825
Billerica, MA
Lavinia Snow
1804-
Lavinia Snow
B:
1 May 1804
Billerica, MA
Thomas K. Richardson
Thomas K. Richardson
M:
2 Apr 1833
Billerica, MA
Julia Snow
1805-1807
Julia Snow
B:
20 Dec 1805
Billerica, MA
D:
28 Jul 1807
Billerica, MA
Julia Snow
1808-
Julia Snow
B:
15 Jan 1808
Billerica, MA
John Turner
John Turner
M:
13 Sep 1835
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Clarissa Snow
1811-
Clarissa Snow
B:
5 Dec 1811
Billerica, MA
James Gardner Hunt
John Snow
1774-
John Snow
B:
5 Jul 1774
Billerica, MA
Dorcas Abbot
Dorcas Abbot
M:
4 Feb 1798
Billerica, MA
Richard Snow
1746-Bef 1793
Richard Snow
B:
11 Jun 1746
Billerica, MA
D:
Bef 1793
Lydia Wright
Lydia Wright
M:
19 Jan 1769
Wilmington, MA
Richard Snow
1709-1762
Richard Snow
B:
5 Jan 1708/09
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1762
Billerica, MA
Bethia Parker
1705-
Bethia Parker
B:
17 Sep 1705
Billerica, MA
M:
10 May 1738
Billerica, MA
Richard Snow
1683-1711
Richard Snow
B:
10 Dec 1683
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Nov 1711
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Reed
1681-
Elizabeth Reed
B:
22 Oct 1681
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1 Jan 1706/07
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Snow
1647-1717
Samuel Snow
B:
28 May 1647
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Nov 1717
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Wilson
Abt 1648-1686
Sarah Wilson
B:
Abt 1648
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1668
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
15 Jun 1686
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Deborah Snow
1687-1687
Deborah Snow
B:
Oct 1687
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 Dec 1687
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Joanna Snow
1688-
Joanna Snow
B:
10 Feb 1687/88
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Sanders
1743-1769
Ebenezer Sanders
B:
20 Jul 1743
Billerica, MA
D:
17 Nov 1769
Billerica, MA
Lydia Sanders
1777-
Lydia Sanders
B:
16 May 1777
Billerica, MA
Solomon Sanders
1780-
Solomon Sanders
B:
5 Apr 1780
Billerica, MA
Phebe Sanders
1782-
Phebe Sanders
B:
9 Apr 1782
Billerica, MA
Molly Sanders
Solomon Sanders
1745-
Solomon Sanders
B:
31 Aug 1745
Billerica, MA
Lydia Levistone
Lydia Levistone
M:
2 Apr 1776
Billerica, MA
Mary Sanders
1748-
Mary Sanders
B:
27 Jul 1748
Billerica, MA
Susannah Sanders
1751-
Susannah Sanders
B:
5 Apr 1751
Billerica, MA
Timothy Crosby
Timothy Crosby
M:
14 Jan 1772
Billerica, MA
Mary Snow
1718-
Mary Snow
B:
13 Apr 1718
Obadiah Sanders
1712-
Obadiah Sanders
B:
4 Dec 1712
Billerica, MA
M:
14 Sep 1742
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Isaac Marion
1745-
Isaac Marion
B:
12 May 1745
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Judith Marion
1747-
Judith Marion
B:
6 Jan 1746/47
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Cybillar Marion
1747-
Cybillar Marion
B:
14 Jul 1747
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sally Marion
1752-
Sally Marion
B:
26 Jul 1752
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Marion
1754-
Ebenezer Marion
B:
7 Dec 1754
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Rebecca Marion
1758-
Rebecca Marion
B:
14 Mar 1758
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Judith Snow
1716-1790
Judith Snow
B:
20 Aug 1716
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Oct 1790
Isaac Marion
Isaac Marion
M:
2 Jun 1743
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Snow
1720-
Sarah Snow
B:
31 Dec 1720
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jonathan Sanders
1751-
Jonathan Sanders
B:
3 Dec 1751
Billerica, MA
Ebenezer Sanders
1783-
Ebenezer Sanders
B:
5 Apr 1783
Billerica, MA
Patte Sanders
1784-
Patte Sanders
B:
2 Oct 1784
Billerica, MA
Ebenezer Sanders
1786-
Ebenezer Sanders
B:
10 Dec 1786
Billerica, MA
Ebenezer Sanders
1754-
Ebenezer Sanders
B:
11 Jan 1754
Billerica, MA
Patty Stickney
Patty Stickney
M:
9 Feb 1786
Billerica, MA
Benjamin Sanders
1755-
Benjamin Sanders
B:
18 Sep 1755
Billerica, MA
Judith Sanders
1757-
Judith Sanders
B:
16 Aug 1757
Billerica, MA
Isaac Levistone
Isaac Levistone
M:
18 Dec 1777
Billerica, MA
Patte Sanders
1759-
Patte Sanders
B:
28 Oct 1759
Billerica, MA
James Harwood
1760-1800
James Harwood
B:
1760
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1783
Billerica, MA
D:
1800
Unity, NH
Abigail Sanders
1744-
Abigail Sanders
B:
11 Oct 1744
Billerica, MA
Nathan Merrill
Nathan Merrill
M:
1 Dec 1767
Billerica, MA
Ezra Sanders
1772-
Ezra Sanders
B:
1 May 1772
Billerica, MA
David Sanders
1773-
David Sanders
B:
28 Nov 1773
Billerica, MA
David Sanders
1746-
David Sanders
B:
22 Feb 1745/46
Billerica, MA
Molly Levistone
Molly Levistone
M:
31 Dec 1771
Billerica, MA
Jonathan Sanders
1747-
Jonathan Sanders
B:
3 Dec 1747
Billerica, MA
Sarah Sanders
1749-
Sarah Sanders
B:
6 Nov 1749
Billerica, MA
Joshua Sanders
Joshua Sanders
1762-
Joshua Sanders
B:
1 Apr 1762
Billerica, MA
Lydia Chamberlin
Lydia Chamberlin
M:
20 Feb 1785
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Anne Sanders
1765-1766
Anne Sanders
B:
27 Jan 1765
Billerica, MA
D:
5 Mar 1766
Abigail Snow
1722-
Abigail Snow
B:
14 Oct 1722
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
David Sanders
1716-
David Sanders
B:
14 Apr 1716
Billerica, MA
M:
23 Nov 1743
Billerica, MA
Ebenezer Snow
1724-
Ebenezer Snow
B:
14 Sep 1724
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Snow
1726-
Ebenezer Snow
B:
24 Apr 1726
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Rachel Snow
1729-
Rachel Snow
B:
7 Jul 1729
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Snow
1691-1738
Ebenezer Snow
B:
7 Oct 1691
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Jul 1738
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Pudney
1687-
Mary Pudney
B:
25 Apr 1687
Salem, MA
M:
1714
Salem, MA
Sarah Parker
1659-1695
Sarah Parker
B:
6 Jan 1658/59
Newton, MA
M:
9 Aug 1686
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Jan 1694/95
Zachariah Snow
1649-1711
Zachariah Snow
B:
29 Mar 1649
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
14 Apr 1711
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Richard Snow
1608-1677
Richard Snow
B:
21 Dec 1608
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
D:
5 May 1677
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Annis Barrat
1616-Aft 1677
Annis Barrat
B:
1616
England
M:
1639
Barbados
D:
Aft 1677
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Honar Snow
1615-
Honar Snow
B:
21 Oct 1615
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
Arthur Snow
1610-1622
Arthur Snow
B:
27 Jan 1609/10
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
D:
3 Feb 1621/22
Agnes Snow
1606-
Agnes Snow
B:
27 Jul 1606
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
Henry Cole
Henry Cole
M:
1624
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
Henry Snow
1603-1671
Henry Snow
B:
17 Nov 1603
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
D:
5 Apr 1671
Temperance Snow
1601-
Temperance Snow
B:
18 Mar 1600/01
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
William Clement
Phillip Passmore
Phillip Passmore
M:
28 Oct 1633
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
Patrick Snow
1571-1638
Patrick Snow
B:
8 Jul 1571
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
D:
Jul 1638
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
Marie Sweete
1583-
Marie Sweete
B:
18 Nov 1583
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
M:
26 Jun 1600
Barnstaple, Devonshire, England
Elizabeth de Tosberry
Abt 1573-
Elizabeth de Tosberry
B:
Abt 1573
M:
1606
Hartland, Devonshire, England
William Snow
1574-
William Snow
B:
17 Sep 1574
Elizabeth Tosbury
Abt 1576-
Elizabeth Tosbury
B:
Abt 1576
Alice Snow
1578-
Alice Snow
B:
Jan 1577/78
William Skam
John Snow
1581-1658
John Snow
B:
10 May 1581
D:
4 Sep 1658
Prudence Bartholmew
Prudence Bartholmew
M:
18 Aug 1602
Marie Snow
1588-
Marie Snow
B:
3 Nov 1588
Hartland, Devonshire, England
Thomas Herd
Thomas Herd
M:
27 Oct 1617
Richard Debery Snow
Abt 1547-1615
Richard Debery Snow
B:
Abt 1547
Hartland, Devonshire, England
D:
31 Dec 1615
Hartland, Devonshire, England
Alice Musthill
Abt 1549-1619
Alice Musthill
B:
Abt 1549
Hartland, Devonshire, England
M:
28 May 1570
Hartland, Devonshire, England
D:
26 Mar 1619
Tomasine Snow
1560-
Tomasine Snow
B:
24 Mar 1559/60
Hartland, Devonshire, England
Johnn Snow
1563-
Johnn Snow
B:
24 Jan 1562/63
Hartland, Devonshire, England
Matilda James
Isota Debery
Abt 1520-1570
Isota Debery
B:
Abt 1520
Hartland, Devonshire, England
D:
8 Oct 1570
Hartland, Devonshire, England
Patrick Snow
Abt 1517-1568
Patrick Snow
B:
Abt 1517
Hartland, Devonshire, England
M:
Mar 1542
D:
26 Dec 1568
Hartland, Devonshire, England