News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Hannah Snow
1677 - Aft 1736 (> 59 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Timothy Cutler
1705-1737
Timothy Cutler
B:
7 Jul 1705
Lexington, MA
D:
1737
Eliza Leavens
Eliza Leavens
M:
17 Mar 1732/33
Elizabeth Cutler
1735-1823
Elizabeth Cutler
B:
19 Jul 1735
Windham, CT
D:
26 Feb 1823
Ephraim Stowell
1732-1805
Ephraim Stowell
B:
2 Oct 1732
Pomfret, CT
M:
9 Mar 1758
Pomfret, CT
D:
7 Sep 1805
Abington, Windham, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Cutler
1737-1743
Hannah Cutler
B:
30 Mar 1737
Windham, CT
D:
13 Jan 1742/43
John Cutler
1738-
John Cutler
B:
17 Jan 1737/38
Windham, CT
Dinah Cutler
1740-
Dinah Cutler
B:
12 Nov 1740
Windham, CT
Jonathan Bidlake
1776-1847
Jonathan Bidlake
B:
19 Sep 1776
Windham, CT
D:
1847
Twinsburg, OH
Betsey Stewart
Betsey Stewart
M:
19 Jan 1796
Chester, MA
Mary
Mary
M:
Bef 1815
Oliver Bidlake
1778-1855
Oliver Bidlake
B:
29 Apr 1778
Windham, CT
D:
Jul 1855
Hannah Stewart
Edith Bidlake
1780-
Edith Bidlake
B:
22 Jan 1780
Windham, CT
Daniel Cutler Bidlake
1782-1861
Daniel Cutler Bidlake
B:
1782
Portage, OH
D:
20 Aug 1861
Portage, OH
Sally Dolly Hancock
Sally Dolly Hancock
M:
20 Feb 1804
Margaret Squires
Margaret Squires
M:
1 Aug 1810
Eunice Bidlake
1768-
Eunice Bidlake
B:
10 Feb 1768
Windham, CT
Sarah Whitcomb
1799-
Sarah Whitcomb
B:
8 Sep 1799
Westminster, MA
Philo P. Davidson
James Wood
Mary Nancy Whitcomb
1800-
Mary Nancy Whitcomb
B:
8 Sep 1800
Westminster, MA
Benjamin Haws
Amos Whitcomb
1803-
Amos Whitcomb
B:
6 Jul 1803
Westminster, MA
Caleb William Haws
1838-1871
Caleb William Haws
B:
7 Oct 1838
Greentown, IL
D:
20 Nov 1871
England
Eliza Ann Snow
Eliza Ann Snow
M:
24 Jul 1862
Provo, Utah County, UT
George Washington Haws
1841-1921
George Washington Haws
B:
12 Mar 1841
Greentown, IL
D:
17 May 1921
Riverside, CA
Eliza McArthur
Mary Welton
Elizabeth Ann Worsley
Elizabeth Ann Worsley
M:
25 Dec 1861
Provo, Utah County, UT
Emma Smith Haws
1843-1917
Emma Smith Haws
B:
6 Aug 1843
Greentown, IL
D:
9 Aug 1917
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lyman White Carter
Lyman White Carter
M:
27 Aug 1856
Asa Bartlett York
Asa Bartlett York
M:
24 Oct 1863
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Olive Haws
1845-1920
Mary Olive Haws
B:
28 Jun 1845
D:
24 Feb 1920
Provo, Utah County, UT
James Chauncey Snow York
James Chauncey Snow York
M:
28 Jun 1863
Provo, Utah County, UT
Amos Whitcomb Haws
1833-1888
Amos Whitcomb Haws
B:
10 Jul 1833
Greentown, IL
D:
28 May 1888
Provo, Utah County, UT
Mary Elizabeth Bean
Mary Elizabeth Bean
M:
27 Dec 1853
Provo, Utah County, UT
Caleb Wall Haws
1901-1901
Caleb Wall Haws
B:
23 Sep 1901
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
23 Sep 1901
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Lynn Martin Haws
Bernessa Lamb
Irma Haws
1910-1960
Irma Haws
B:
14 Dec 1910
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
31 Oct 1960
William Stirman
William Stirman
M:
Aft 1930
Frank Easter Haws
Marietta Green
Wanda Anderson
Arven Jay Crowther
Mary Haws
Warren William Anderson
Etta Vilate Haws
Butler Van MacDonald
Urban Wall Haws
Lavee Jergensen
Ella Mae Haws
Robert A. Terry
Van Smith
George Martin Haws
1858-1936
George Martin Haws
B:
15 Dec 1858
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
23 Apr 1936
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Martha Henriette Wall
1878-1957
Martha Henriette Wall
B:
10 Jul 1878
Venice, Sevier County, UT
M:
15 Nov 1900
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
19 May 1957
El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA
Margaret Alice Haws
1913-1944
Margaret Alice Haws
B:
19 May 1913
Globe, Gila County, AZ
D:
18 Jun 1944
Olis Haws
Ethan Andrew Youngman
Millard Albert Haws
1917-1918
Millard Albert Haws
B:
21 Apr 1917
Miami, Gila County, AZ
D:
9 Apr 1918
Miami, Gila County, AZ
Eva Haws
1919-1919
Eva Haws
B:
8 Feb 1919
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
8 Apr 1919
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Alberta Haws
1923-1928
Alberta Haws
B:
15 Aug 1923
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
5 Apr 1928
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
Jack Carlin Haws
1929-1939
Jack Carlin Haws
B:
26 Oct 1929
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
26 Sep 1939
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
Ardis Haws
1931-1932
Ardis Haws
B:
11 Jul 1931
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
3 Jul 1932
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
Florence Ellen Haws
1935-1938
Florence Ellen Haws
B:
25 Aug 1935
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
14 Jul 1938
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
Susan Ann Haws
William Thomas Dooly
Calvin Ray Haws
Albert Moroni Haws
1888-1964
Albert Moroni Haws
B:
11 Mar 1888
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
2 Apr 1964
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Alice Rebecca Cluff
Lily Burrell
1926-1953
Lily Burrell
B:
22 Sep 1926
Safford, Graham County, AZ
D:
3 Sep 1953
Ruth Burrell
1913-1972
Ruth Burrell
B:
1 Aug 1913
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
16 Aug 1972
Charles Maxcile Burrell
John Braithwaite Burrell
Wanda Lee
Melvin J. Burrell
Edna Martineau
Ethel Burrell
George Langridge Stevens
Cula Burrell
Sidney Edsil Bigler
Georganna Burrell
Randal Layton Hatch
Anna Haws
1891-1968
Anna Haws
B:
2 Nov 1891
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
30 Jul 1968
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
John Charles Burrell
1884-1966
John Charles Burrell
B:
21 Jul 1884
Sheffield, York, England
M:
27 Oct 1912
Safford, Graham County, AZ
D:
31 Jul 1966
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Ernest Bell Haws
Bobbie G. Gagland
Ernest Cluff Haws
1893-1970
Ernest Cluff Haws
B:
6 Nov 1893
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
21 Jan 1970
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Jessie LaPriel Bell
Barbara Haws
1895-1897
Barbara Haws
B:
30 Nov 1895
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
16 Jun 1897
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
Rea Lavon Haws
1932-1934
Rea Lavon Haws
B:
16 Feb 1932
South Gate, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
24 Feb 1934
South Gate, Los Angeles County, CA
Harold Mills Haws
Leona Barbara Haws
Donald Hansen Winter
Glenn Mills Haws
Pearl Elizabeth Huber
Norman Glenn Haws
Carelyn Marie Shiveley
Edith Fuller
1898-1920
Edith Fuller
B:
3 Nov 1898
Pine, Gila County, AZ
D:
23 May 1920
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Ivan Lamar Magnusson
Barbara Arvilla Allred
Florence Ann Magnusson
Rebecca Cula Haws
Ivan Magnusson
Wallace Whitcomb Haws
1907-1909
Wallace Whitcomb Haws
B:
22 Mar 1907
Guadalupe, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
2 Jun 1909
Guadalupe, Chihuahua, Mexico
Robert Grant Haws
1939-1939
Robert Grant Haws
B:
8 Mar 1939
Bell, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
9 Mar 1939
Bell, Los Angeles County, CA
Alan Charles Haws
1941-1941
Alan Charles Haws
B:
23 Sep 1941
Pomona, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
23 Sep 1941
Pomona, Los Angeles County, CA
Karl Nelbert Haws
1910-1968
Karl Nelbert Haws
B:
13 Jun 1910
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
23 Feb 1968
Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, CA
Wanda Edna Tremelling
Marcus Haws Allen
1931-1931
Marcus Haws Allen
B:
18 Jan 1931
South Gate, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
8 Feb 1931
South Gate, Los Angeles County, CA
Georgina Allen
Gerald Ellis Welker
Evelyn Allen
Jesse Darrus Hughes
Ileen Allen
J. T. Eastman
Barbara Allen
George Arthur Hoops
Dvon Allen
Georgia Haws
Marcus D. Allen
1903-1969
Marcus D. Allen
B:
13 Sep 1903
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
4 Dec 1969
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
John Langman Haws
1906-1906
John Langman Haws
B:
9 Apr 1906
Guadalupe, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
15 May 1906
Guadalupe, Chihuahua, Mexico
Walter Charles Rogers
Julia Smith
Clara Rogers
Robert Felt Toronto
Della Rogers
Joy Melvin Denham
Garna Rogers
Keith Mar Taylor
Chloe Rogers
Dean Oliver Hansen
Gladys Marie Haws
Charles Roseberry Rogers
1888-1970
Charles Roseberry Rogers
B:
2 Dec 1888
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
15 Jan 1970
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Susan Ann Cluff
1871-1947
Susan Ann Cluff
B:
15 Mar 1871
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
27 Oct 1886
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
9 Jun 1947
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Lucille Bradley
Clyde Vernal Jenkins
Florence McClallan
1901-1924
Florence McClallan
B:
15 Mar 1901
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
18 Mar 1924
Clinton Delbert Bradley
Clinton Delbert Bradley
M:
8 Sep 1920
Mabel McClallan
1903-1912
Mabel McClallan
B:
15 Mar 1903
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
10 Jan 1912
Charles McClallan
1907-1907
Charles McClallan
B:
15 May 1907
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
15 May 1907
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
Emerson Chester McClallan
1908-1911
Emerson Chester McClallan
B:
5 Jun 1908
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
20 Dec 1911
Beatrice McClallan
1909-1910
Beatrice McClallan
B:
19 Sep 1909
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
7 Aug 1910
Lincoln Haws McClallan
Dorothy Quinney
Junius Wilson McClallan
Mildred Clark
Stanford McClallan
Beverly Watson
Sally Jane Tyson
Frank Wilber Kearns
Maude McClallan
James Tyson
Cyril Elwin McClallan
Betty Marie Starr
Josephine Haws
1878-1959
Josephine Haws
B:
15 Nov 1878
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
16 Dec 1959
Logan, Cache County, UT
Charles Eli McClallan
1875-1967
Charles Eli McClallan
B:
8 Feb 1875
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
11 Apr 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Oct 1967
Logan, Cache County, UT
Vilate Hatch
1901-1901
Vilate Hatch
B:
29 Dec 1901
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
29 Dec 1901
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
Flora Jeane Taylor
Donald Clare Carden
John Mell Lupo
Lillian Hatch
1904-1940
Lillian Hatch
B:
26 Jun 1904
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
16 Jun 1940
N. Casas Grandes, Chihuahua, Mexico
Loren LeRoy Taylor
Loren LeRoy Taylor
M:
23 Jul 1928
Nuevo Casas Gran, Chihuahua, Mexico
Ernest C. Jewell
Calvin William Jewell
Lillian Fleeta Hatch
James William Jewell
Ernest Seville Hatch
1908-
Ernest Seville Hatch
B:
18 Mar 1908
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Fannie V. Bluth
Fannie V. Bluth
M:
31 Oct 1932
Mesa, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
Earnest Leroy Hatch
Marza Lunt
Crenna O'Donnal
Earnest Stanford Hatch
1912-1912
Earnest Stanford Hatch
B:
18 Nov 1912
El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA
D:
25 Dec 1912
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Genevieve Hatch
William John Foutz
1908-
William John Foutz
B:
1908
Henry Alden Whetten
Earnest Herman Hatch
Wilma Reah Walker
Lillian Rebecca Haws
1880-1916
Lillian Rebecca Haws
B:
18 Oct 1880
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
30 Apr 1916
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
Ernest Isaac Hatch
1878-1952
Ernest Isaac Hatch
B:
21 Sep 1878
Greenwich, Piute County, UT
M:
15 May 1901
Colonia Juarez, Galeana, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
7 Oct 1952
Dalhart, Gallam County, TX
James Edgar Haws
1912-1954
James Edgar Haws
B:
4 Nov 1912
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
22 Jan 1954
Olivia Lavon Harris
Theo Lavar Haws
Norma Wimber
Beatrice Haws
Perry May Tippetts
William Theron Haws
Betty May Roper
Marghareta Angela Cerrito
George Delmar Haws
Lorna Virginia Barney
Ina Byrl Haws
Joseph Edward Vane
Joseph Wayne Haws
Marjorie Ann Pennock
Erwin Marion Haws
James William Haws
1885-1933
James William Haws
B:
4 Sep 1885
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
1 Sep 1933
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Ina Paulina DeSpain
1887-1956
Ina Paulina DeSpain
B:
7 Apr 1887
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
M:
4 Jan 1911
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
17 Aug 1956
Provo, Utah County, UT
Jr Andrew Theodore Eyring
1908-1908
Jr Andrew Theodore Eyring
B:
30 Aug 1908
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
7 Sep 1908
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Leonard Stanley Eyring
1910-1915
Leonard Stanley Eyring
B:
15 Jan 1910
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
22 Mar 1915
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
Josephine Eyring
1912-1913
Josephine Eyring
B:
13 Jul 1912
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
14 Sep 1913
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
Lorenzo Harold Eyring
1913-1914
Lorenzo Harold Eyring
B:
4 Dec 1913
Globe, Gila County, AZ
D:
30 Nov 1914
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
George Golden Eyring
1919-1919
George Golden Eyring
B:
9 Sep 1919
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
9 Sep 1919
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Marguerite Eyring
1920-1920
Marguerite Eyring
B:
13 Aug 1920
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
13 Aug 1920
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Desere 'Dessie' Eyring
1915-1917
Desere 'Dessie' Eyring
B:
21 Jun 1915
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
6 Nov 1917
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Wendell Haws Eyring
Verda Ray
Carl Grant Eyring
Leona Pauline Ethington
Leona Eyring
Geiger William Henry, Sr.
Lucile Eyring
Don L. Peterson
Edith Haws
Andrew Theodore Eyring
1884-1964
Andrew Theodore Eyring
B:
15 Mar 1884
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
14 Nov 1964
Snowflake, Navajo County, AZ
Amy Haws
1889-1891
Amy Haws
B:
4 Dec 1889
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
8 Oct 1891
Glenna Haws
1924-1924
Glenna Haws
B:
4 May 1924
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
4 May 1924
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Gwena Haws
1924-1924
Gwena Haws
B:
4 May 1924
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
4 May 1924
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Drewy Mills Haws
1930-1933
Drewy Mills Haws
B:
21 Apr 1930
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
18 Oct 1933
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
Percy Rulon Haws
1931-1934
Percy Rulon Haws
B:
21 Dec 1931
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
22 Jan 1934
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
Gerald Grant Haws
1939-1939
Gerald Grant Haws
B:
24 Jan 1939
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
9 Feb 1939
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
David Virgil Haws
Viola Mae Turley
Kato Devar Haws
Ruth Maxine Cooper
Melburn Ward Haws
Verlene Buchannon
Lucille Haws
Estel Harshburger
Dennis Drensel Haws
1947-1948
Dennis Drensel Haws
B:
29 Dec 1947
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
D:
3 Mar 1948
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Drensel Alvin Haws
Elaine Hatch
Larue Haws
William Edgar Rhyne
David Moses Haws
Glenna Brimhall Hatch
1895-
Glenna Brimhall Hatch
B:
25 Sep 1895
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
George Gilbert Haws
Grace Lillian Hickman
Helen Haws
1910-1912
Helen Haws
B:
21 Jul 1910
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1912
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Grace Haws
Leon Clifford Jones
Beulah Haws
1915-1917
Beulah Haws
B:
12 Jan 1915
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
22 Apr 1917
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Kenneth George Haws
Maxine Geraldine Shafer
Elizabeth Haws
John Fred Schroeder
Mary Adeline Johnson
1887-1948
Mary Adeline Johnson
B:
18 Oct 1887
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
15 Feb 1948
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Laura Josephine Haws
1917-1935
Laura Josephine Haws
B:
6 Dec 1917
Globe, Gila County, AZ
D:
29 Dec 1935
Haws Louis John, Sr.
Blanche Tremelling
Walter Lyman Haws
Rhoda Farnsworth
Marilyn MacDonald
Don Porfirio Haws
Flora Jane Chessher
Ross Woodburn Haws
Beth Payne
Henry Harrison Haws
Edna Ann Hoffman
Walter Porfirio Haws
Maude Nuttall
Beatrice Johnson
1928-1931
Beatrice Johnson
B:
13 Sep 1928
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
8 Mar 1931
Keith Aaron Johnson
1932-1933
Keith Aaron Johnson
B:
4 Mar 1932
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
25 Feb 1933
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Duane J Madsen
Ethelyn Madsen
Mark S Madsen
Lynn Arthur Madsen
Ethelyn Johnson
Spencer Duane Madsen
Johnson Raymond Dale, Sr.
Gilda Louise Hayden
Vivie Lee Case
Josephine Johnson
1925-1957
Josephine Johnson
B:
3 Nov 1925
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
11 Mar 1957
Dean Moroni Johnson
William Julius Johnson
Bernice Varn
Leonard Haws Johnson
Anthony Ivins Johnson
Laura May Lee
Priscilla Johnson
Harold Pulaski Cahoon
Ethelyn Haws
William Percy Johnson
Nada Lamoureaux
1924-1926
Nada Lamoureaux
B:
27 May 1924
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
28 Mar 1926
Donald Douglas Lamoureaux
Helen Louise Sabin
Chester Haws Lamoureaux
Betty Johnston
Wilna Lamoureaux
Melvin Kent DeWitt
Delwin James Lamoureaux
Delva Leora Connell
Theresa Haws
1900-
Theresa Haws
B:
2 Mar 1900
Colonia Chuachup, Chihuahua, Mexico
Douglas Byam Lamoureaux
Rebecca Josephine Cluff
1858-1945
Rebecca Josephine Cluff
B:
10 May 1858
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
23 Nov 1877
Johnson, Kane County, UT
D:
17 Jun 1945
Chandler, Maricopa County, AZ
Glenna Lou Follett
Jack Follett
Lorn Leamond Follett
Hazel Norton
Marvin Westley Follett
Vadna Angelia Dana
Ollie Albert Follett
Alof Harvey Follett
Woodrow Follett
1916-1957
Woodrow Follett
B:
23 Nov 1916
Fairview, Graham County, AZ
D:
10 Sep 1957
Hazel Johnstun
Blenavond Follett
Clayton Homiller Curtis
Zola Follett
Bernita Follett
Hazel Follett
Loren Lamont Follett
1880-1954
Loren Lamont Follett
B:
24 Dec 1880
Forestdale, Apache County, AZ
D:
1 Nov 1954
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Edna Caroline Carter
Harvetta Follett
Harvey Haws Follett
1884-1957
Harvey Haws Follett
B:
6 Nov 1884
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
25 Jun 1957
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Mae Cluff
Albert Alton Follett
1887-1966
Albert Alton Follett
B:
15 Jul 1887
Tempe, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
9 Oct 1966
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
Mahala Bettie Lee Young
Fred Follett
1889-1890
Fred Follett
B:
5 Aug 1889
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
25 Aug 1890
Graham County, AZ
Leeta Virginia Boyle
1915-1968
Leeta Virginia Boyle
B:
28 Sep 1915
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
8 Apr 1968
Ernest John White
-1960
Ernest John White
M:
10 Nov 1938
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
15 Jul 1960
Clay Boyle
Claire Boyle
Henry George Warren
1905-1941
Henry George Warren
B:
6 Apr 1905
Wilcox, Cochise County, AZ
D:
26 Apr 1941
Lumell Boyle
Leta Follett
1894-1970
Leta Follett
B:
25 Apr 1894
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
25 Oct 1970
Winslow, Navajo County, AZ
George Lester Boyle
1889-1953
George Lester Boyle
B:
4 Jul 1889
Pima, Graham County, AZ
M:
26 Jun 1913
Solomonville, Graham County, AZ
D:
2 Mar 1953
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
Oswell Stewart Haynie
1917-1945
Oswell Stewart Haynie
B:
17 Dec 1917
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
10 Jan 1945
Luzon, Philippines
Alwilde Follett
1896-1943
Alwilde Follett
B:
9 Sep 1896
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
22 Sep 1943
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Henry Hagen Haynie
1892-1934
Henry Hagen Haynie
B:
9 Dec 1892
Pima, Graham County, AZ
M:
30 Sep 1915
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
21 Feb 1934
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Franklin Follett
1899-1899
Franklin Follett
B:
15 Jul 1899
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
23 Sep 1899
Pima, Graham County, AZ
William Westly Follett
1882-1945
William Westly Follett
B:
15 Nov 1882
Forestdale, Apache County, AZ
D:
12 Jul 1945
Emma Jane Craig
1877-1961
Emma Jane Craig
B:
19 Nov 1877
Minersville, Beaver County, UT
M:
17 Jul 1917
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
2 Jul 1961
Alhambra, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Coy Lyman Curtis
Helen Louise Luther
Charles Grandeson Curtis
Elsie Lee Davis
Lamar Curtis
1916-1942
Lamar Curtis
B:
3 Dec 1916
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
1 Dec 1942
Rex Curtis
Eola Vera Curtis
Mayo Curtis
Kent F. Curtis
Lavera Follett
1891-1956
Lavera Follett
B:
27 Jul 1891
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
23 Aug 1956
Ventura, Ventura County, CA
Platt Lyman Curtis
1886-1944
Platt Lyman Curtis
B:
10 Mar 1886
Luna, Catron County, NM
M:
1 Jun 1911
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1944
Globe, Gila County, AZ
Francis Follett
1899-1899
Francis Follett
B:
15 Jul 1899
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
23 Sep 1899
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Sarah Ellen Haws
1861-1939
Sarah Ellen Haws
B:
13 Mar 1861
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
27 Jul 1939
Globe, Gila County, AZ
William Lamont Follett
1855-1941
William Lamont Follett
B:
14 Feb 1855
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
29 Oct 1879
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
4 Feb 1941
Pima, Graham County, AZ
John Gilbert Haws
1864-1868
John Gilbert Haws
B:
16 Feb 1864
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
5 Mar 1868
Provo, Utah County, UT
Rhoda Adelia Cluff
1889-1898
Rhoda Adelia Cluff
B:
22 Jul 1889
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
17 Apr 1898
Rhoda Daphne Lewis
William Clyde Behunin
Samuel Albert Lewis
Wallace Cluff Lewis
Sarah Matilda Lewis
Edward Lynn Lewis
Vilate Lewis
Anthon Hugh Lewis
Sylvan Enid Lewis
Sarah Matilda Cluff
Samuel Edward II Lewis
Genevieve Tietjen
Permelia Tietjen
Jay Stewart Bunker
Amos Tietjen
Beth Davenport
Barbara Lorena Tietjen
Anthon Gilbert Richardson
Ruth L. Tietjen
Rhoana Tietjen
Richard Dick Spencer
Ora Amanda Tietjen
Wallace Dewey Sabin
Barbara Lorena Cluff
Amos Tietjen
Fernie Jane Cluff
1895-1896
Fernie Jane Cluff
B:
10 Jun 1895
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
11 Sep 1896
Margueriete Knudsen
1925-1954
Margueriete Knudsen
B:
6 May 1925
Bluewater, Valencia County, NM
D:
11 Jun 1954
Los Alamos, Los Alamos County, NM
Aldred Edward Schofield
Rhoda Wilma Knudsen
Hyrum Cluff Knudsen
Maggie Lee Wade
Glenna Knudsen
James Edward Scribner
Omer Christian Knudsen
Gale Cecil Knudsen
Sue Knudsen
Billy Michael Bishop
Lue Knudsen
Leo Finlinson Arnold
Karl Knudsen
Margie Cluff
1899-1950
Margie Cluff
B:
24 Feb 1899
Colonia Garcia, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
8 Apr 1950
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Hyrum Christian Knudsen
Darrell Edgar Illum
1927-1967
Darrell Edgar Illum
B:
12 Mar 1927
Wilson, Weber County, UT
D:
5 Dec 1967
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Jack Edgar Becker
Norma Illum
Ernest Lawrence Becker
John O. Greer
Mary Lou Illum
Glen Kinloch
Thora Mae Cluff
1902-1970
Thora Mae Cluff
B:
19 May 1902
Colonia Garcia, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
9 Oct 1970
Roy, Weber County, UT
Edgar Swania Illum
1888-1969
Edgar Swania Illum
B:
11 Nov 1888
Plain City, Weber County, UT
M:
6 Dec 1921
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
23 Oct 1969
St. Benedict Hospital, Ogden, Weber County, UT
Hyrum Albert Cluff
1904-1904
Hyrum Albert Cluff
B:
7 Mar 1904
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
15 Apr 1904
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Alberta Cluff
1906-1907
Alberta Cluff
B:
21 Aug 1906
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
5 Apr 1907
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Orlee Moses Cluff
1912-1912
Orlee Moses Cluff
B:
11 May 1912
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
19 Jul 1912
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Elaine Nielson
1919-1920
Elaine Nielson
B:
28 Dec 1919
Blue Water, Valencia County, NM
D:
7 Jan 1920
Lars Peter Nielson
Elberta Brown
Willis Frihoff Nielson
Nena Tremelling
Ivan Reid Nielson
Rose Brimhall
Norma Jean Packard
Melba Marie Nielson
Mark Rasband Cram
Wanda Pearl Nielson
Marshall Graham Ericson
Frieda Nielson
Robert Edward Ross
Maria Cluff
1897-
Maria Cluff
B:
4 Apr 1897
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Frihoff Peter Nielson
1896-
Frihoff Peter Nielson
B:
22 Mar 1896
Ramah, McKinley County, NM
M:
29 Oct 1914
Bluewater, Cibola County, NM
Lillith Cluff
1900-
Lillith Cluff
B:
25 Aug 1900
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
James Leonard Tillett
Abt 1896-
James Leonard Tillett
B:
Abt 1896
M:
30 Aug 1929
Franklin Charles Nielson
Abt 1896-
Franklin Charles Nielson
B:
Abt 1896
M:
23 Apr 1936
Vern Wikumm
Edson Whipple
1899-
Edson Whipple
B:
1899
M:
9 Jun 1962
David McClellan
Albert Cluff
1905-1905
Albert Cluff
B:
11 Aug 1905
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
11 Aug 1905
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
William Templeton Cluff
Mabel Christena Hakes
Delia F.
Harold Alton Cluff
Ora Janet Hakes
Ethel Black
Rhoda Matilda Haws
1870-1951
Rhoda Matilda Haws
B:
14 Jan 1870
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Oct 1951
Blue Water, Valencia County, NM
Hyrum Albert Cluff
1866-1913
Hyrum Albert Cluff
B:
26 Oct 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
5 Sep 1886
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
16 Oct 1913
Blue Water, Valencia County, NM
Lamb Lewis Edward, Sr.
Abt 1866-Aft 1920
Lamb Lewis Edward, Sr.
B:
Abt 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
2 Oct 1915
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
Aft 1920
Darrell Armand Birdnow
Armond Hugh Birdnow
Adina Mina Cluff
Bernice Laver Birdnow
Wallace Ruel Bingham
Mary May Birdnow
Roy Paul
David Roy Birdnow
1923-1971
David Roy Birdnow
B:
6 Oct 1923
Safford, Graham County, AZ
D:
20 May 1971
CA
Velda Dodge
Rex Birdnow
1931-1931
Rex Birdnow
B:
18 Jul 1931
Safford, Graham County, AZ
D:
18 Jul 1931
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Vertis Allred Birdnow
1936-1937
Vertis Allred Birdnow
B:
19 May 1936
Safford, Graham County, AZ
D:
21 Feb 1937
William Farrell Birdnow
Armand Jay Birdnow
William David Birdnow
1895-1955
William David Birdnow
B:
3 Oct 1895
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
16 Nov 1955
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Theresa Fay Allred
1900-1955
Theresa Fay Allred
B:
23 Sep 1900
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
14 Apr 1920
Safford, Graham County, AZ
D:
16 Nov 1955
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Geraldine Birdnow
Paul Herman Carroll
Millie Mae Birdnow
Morgan Paul Tenney
Edward Hugh Birdnow
Marie Birdnow
Phil Dean Ray
Floreine Birdnow
Jay Earl Roseberry
Lyle Edward Birdnow
Bertha Layton
1900-1965
Bertha Layton
B:
19 Feb 1900
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
2 Sep 1965
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
Walter Elijah Clifford
Helen Taylor
Farrell J. Clifford
Reva June Clifford
Ralph J. Clifford
Reva May Birdnow
Clifford Walter Elijah, Sr.
1895-1962
Clifford Walter Elijah, Sr.
B:
29 May 1895
St David, Cochise County, AZ
D:
9 Jul 1962
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Delores Mcrae
Maxine Mcrae
Clyde Junior Layton
Carroll C. Mcrae
Beatrice Millie Birdnow
Joseph Hyrum Mcrae
Millie Mary Haws
1873-1917
Millie Mary Haws
B:
18 May 1873
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
8 Jan 1917
Safford, Graham County, AZ
David William Birdnow
1870-1950
David William Birdnow
B:
17 Jun 1870
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
28 Aug 1894
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
23 Apr 1950
Safford, Graham County, AZ
James William Meldrum
Bonnie Jean Wells
Fleeta Marie Sackett
1904-
Fleeta Marie Sackett
B:
1904
UT
W. Ernest Wells
1888-
W. Ernest Wells
B:
1888
UT
Harold Meldrum Sackett
Robert Frank Sackett
Genevieve Sackett
Myrtle Donnal Sackett
Lillie May Meldrum
1876-1970
Lillie May Meldrum
B:
27 Oct 1876
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
2 Jul 1970
Frank Edwin Sackett
1876-Aft 1910
Frank Edwin Sackett
B:
1876
CA
M:
14 Mar 1904
D:
Aft 1910
James Robert Meldrum
Delia Emma Muhlstein
Dora Jean Meldrum
Ted Jewkes Anderson
Ruth Mozelle Meldrum
Luther B. Perry
1908-1964
Luther B. Perry
B:
12 Mar 1908
D:
Mar 1964
Clarence Thompson Meldrum
Elmer Cornelious Meldrum
1878-1960
Elmer Cornelious Meldrum
B:
9 Oct 1878
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
19 May 1960
Murtaugh, Twin Falls County, ID
Geneva Thompson
Nora Yvonne Wilson
William Leroy Hull
Helen Jones
Abt 1850-
Helen Jones
B:
Abt 1850
Wallace Deloy Hull
Jean Sellers
Nada Adams
Leona Jane Hull
Albert Milford Carter
Alan Dale Marchant
Mary Helena Hull
Clyde Marchant
Theron Delmar Hull
1909-1970
Theron Delmar Hull
B:
6 Jan 1909
Shelley, ID
D:
14 Apr 1970
South Gate, Los Angeles County, CA
Sadie Amber Sellers
Nellie Viola Meldrum
1881-1942
Nellie Viola Meldrum
B:
7 Nov 1881
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
20 May 1942
Provo, Utah County, UT
Owen Martin Hull
1882-1945
Owen Martin Hull
B:
5 Nov 1882
Hooper, Weber County, UT
M:
12 Dec 1905
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
D:
10 Apr 1945
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Donnel Wesley Meldrum
1884-1910
Donnel Wesley Meldrum
B:
7 Dec 1884
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
22 Jan 1910
Sarah Ann Moore
1880-1948
Sarah Ann Moore
B:
23 May 1880
Wallsburg, Wasatch County, UT
M:
22 Dec 1909
D:
15 Feb 1948
Gilbert Smith Meldrum
Kathryn Meldrum
Gloria Janet Meldrum
Lois Jacqlyn Meldrum
George Gilbert Meldrum
1886-1948
George Gilbert Meldrum
B:
7 Dec 1886
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
3 Jun 1948
Lois Smith
Donald W. Collier
Shar
Weldon C. Collier
Effie Arleah Meldrum
Chauncy William Collier
1893-1965
Chauncy William Collier
B:
20 Dec 1893
Sedan, Chautauqua County, KS
D:
11 Nov 1965
Pengilly, St Louis County, MN
Calvin Ray Meldrum
Lenore Meldrum
Harry Marshall Brown
Belle Meldrum
Gerald Dean Fasbender
Joan Haws
Baby Haws
1954-1954
Baby Haws
B:
25 Sep 1954
Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, WA
D:
25 Sep 1954
Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, WA
Clara Evelyn Meldrum
Joseph Earl Haws
1912-1964
Joseph Earl Haws
B:
9 Sep 1912
El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA
D:
12 Jul 1964
Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, WA
Donald Keith Meldrum
Leah Agnes Patterson
Calvin Ray Meldrum
Mildred Patten
Afton Lucille Ritchie
Kelvey Smilie
Fleeta Hazel Meldrum
Thomas Ritchie
1881-1958
Thomas Ritchie
B:
20 Dec 1881
Whitburn, West Lothian, Scotland
D:
4 May 1958
Leon Hansen Meldrum
Dorothy Rose Meldrum
Verl H. Peterson
Norma Maxine Meldrum
Allan Julius Witt
Vernal Leon Meldrum
Chloe Hansen
Hannah Jane Haws
1854-1924
Hannah Jane Haws
B:
6 Sep 1854
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1924
Provo, Utah County, UT
James Lowe Meldrum
1853-1922
James Lowe Meldrum
B:
5 Aug 1853
Freuchie, Falkland, Fifeshire, England
M:
5 Aug 1873
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Mar 1922
Provo, Utah County, UT
Jesse Ralph Mantle
Amanda Haws
1902-1967
Amanda Haws
B:
27 Feb 1902
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
19 May 1967
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Wilford Ralph Mantle
Stella Fay Haws
Verl Kenneth Jacobsen
Della Haws
Mark Cook
Dora Ruth Haws
Edwin Ray Johnson
Eva Haws
William McEwan Haws
1880-1936
William McEwan Haws
B:
19 Jan 1880
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Oct 1936
Provo, Utah County, UT
Minnie Alice Johnson
1883-1948
Minnie Alice Johnson
B:
5 Jul 1883
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
18 Nov 1908
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
6 Aug 1948
John Henry Haws
1882-1882
John Henry Haws
B:
24 Jan 1882
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
25 Mar 1882
Ada Boren
Cletus Nile Anderson
1910-1970
Cletus Nile Anderson
B:
30 Jul 1910
Price, Carbon County, UT
D:
30 Apr 1970
Don LeRoy Boren
1915-1967
Don LeRoy Boren
B:
7 Dec 1915
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
8 Jul 1967
Creston, IA
Phyllis Elizabeth Ottley
Ethel Haws
1884-1957
Ethel Haws
B:
9 Apr 1884
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1957
Leroy Boren
1882-1956
Leroy Boren
B:
3 Jul 1882
Wallsburg, Wasatch County, UT
M:
11 Apr 1906
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Jul 1956
James Kevin Haws
1946-1951
James Kevin Haws
B:
26 Sep 1946
D:
31 Dec 1951
Santa Clara, Santa Clara County, CA
Jesse William Haws
Leola Claire Eibergen
Elwood Goodman Haws
Valeria Roselyn Cochran
Evelyn Haws
William Jones
Paul Gove
Jesse Haws
1889-1940
Jesse Haws
B:
23 Mar 1889
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
21 Oct 1940
Provo, Utah County, UT
Clara Belva Goodman
1889-1943
Clara Belva Goodman
B:
26 Mar 1889
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
9 Oct 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Jun 1943
Nola Goodman
Lyman Fisher Madsen
Lorenzo Wayne Day
David Fischer
Ethel Goodman
Hyman Fischer
Mary Lorenda Haws
1894-1925
Mary Lorenda Haws
B:
29 Mar 1894
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
5 Apr 1925
David Richardson Goodman
1893-1941
David Richardson Goodman
B:
9 Feb 1893
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
15 Jun 1915
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
25 Dec 1941
Provo, Utah County, UT
Jr. William Wallace Haws
1856-1914
Jr. William Wallace Haws
B:
20 Sep 1856
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1914
Provo, Utah County, UT
Julia Rosilla McEwan
1860-1935
Julia Rosilla McEwan
B:
20 Feb 1860
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
6 Mar 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
20 Jan 1935
Provo, Utah County, UT
Mary Effie Holladay
1886-1887
Mary Effie Holladay
B:
16 Sep 1886
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
29 Mar 1887
Ethel Belinda Holladay
1888-1960
Ethel Belinda Holladay
B:
19 Jul 1888
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
D:
19 Dec 1960
Stafford, Graham County, AZ
Millard Preston
Abt 1884-
Millard Preston
B:
Abt 1884
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
M:
Bef 1930
Hinson Christopher Cole
Mabel Mary Beal
Robert Forrest Cole
1912-1928
Robert Forrest Cole
B:
13 Feb 1912
Ontario, San Bernadino County, CA
D:
5 Sep 1928
Leslie Lawrence Cole
Allene Pace
Ethel Mae Cole
Christopher Charles Cole
1881-1950
Christopher Charles Cole
B:
27 May 1881
Kuttawa, Caldwell, KY
M:
21 Jun 1909
Globe, Gila County, AZ
D:
24 Mar 1950
Baltimore, Baltimore County, MD
Ella LaVer Holladay
1890-1972
Ella LaVer Holladay
B:
29 Dec 1890
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
19 Feb 1972
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Albert John Sims
1890-1964
Albert John Sims
B:
15 Apr 1890
Pima Twp, Graham County, AZ
M:
29 Dec 1910
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
6 Dec 1964
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
Morse Lines Holladay
Eugene Holladay
1921-1921
Eugene Holladay
B:
14 Mar 1921
Stafford, Graham County, AZ
D:
7 Apr 1921
Stafford, Graham County, AZ
Spencer E. Holladay
1932-1968
Spencer E. Holladay
B:
14 Aug 1932
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
D:
26 Jan 1968
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
LaVere Holladay
Melvin Lee Huber
Gale Holladay
Beth Holladay
Dewey Tayson
Lawrence Eugene Holladay
Rowena Lines
Mary Angelina Haws
1867-1947
Mary Angelina Haws
B:
13 Apr 1867
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
20 May 1947
Stafford, Graham County, AZ
Charles Eugene Holladay
1865-Aft 1895
Charles Eugene Holladay
B:
25 Mar 1865
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
M:
12 Nov 1884
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
Aft 19 Aug 1895
Pima, Graham County, AZ
John William Mangum
1873-
John William Mangum
B:
1873
Utah
M:
Bef 1920
Pima, Graham County, AZ
William Wallace Haws
1835-1895
William Wallace Haws
B:
18 Feb 1835
Green Twp., Wayne County, IL
D:
6 Mar 1895
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
Barbara Belinda Mills
1836-1936
Barbara Belinda Mills
B:
1 Jul 1836
Duffins Creek, Pickering Twp, Leeds County, Canada
M:
1 Dec 1853
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
30 Mar 1936
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Heber Lawrence Rowley
1920-1933
Heber Lawrence Rowley
B:
18 Jun 1920
Binghampton, Pima County, AZ
D:
7 Nov 1933
Velma Rowley
Pershing Lamar Farnsworth
Norvel Haws Rowley
Erven Haws Rowley
1930-1950
Erven Haws Rowley
B:
17 Aug 1930
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
11 Oct 1950
Var Haws Rowley
Zeltha Helen Clegg
Buena Lamoreaux
Elda Rowley
Lyle Homer Morrow
Leroy Truitt Alexander
Lela Rowley
Lester Weston Carpenter
Martha Haws
Jesse Noah Rowley
1874-1966
Jesse Noah Rowley
B:
18 Feb 1874
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1966
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Bette Ruth Grimes
Robert H. Jay
David Gregory Kersch
Florence Haws
1908-1966
Florence Haws
B:
12 Oct 1908
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
6 Jun 1966
Duarte, Los Angeles County, CA
Allen B. Grimes
1900-1933
Allen B. Grimes
B:
1900
Texas
M:
1927
D:
30 Mar 1933
Douglas, Cochise, Arizona, USA
George David Hill
-1947
George David Hill
M:
Aft 1930
D:
Between 1946 and 1947
CA
L. Z. Dilbeck
L. Z. Dilbeck
M:
Aft 1931
William Wallace Haws
Zella Fay Carlisle
1909-1972
Zella Fay Carlisle
B:
24 Aug 1909
D:
27 Apr 1972
Palos Verdes, Los Angeles County, CA
Rita L. Riddell
William Gilbert Haws
1887-1955
William Gilbert Haws
B:
24 Mar 1887
Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
20 May 1955
Ogden, Weber, Utah, USA
Ruth Carlton
Zelda Carter
1890-
Zelda Carter
B:
1890
UT
M:
Bef 1930
Vearl Eugene Haws
1914-1971
Vearl Eugene Haws
B:
10 Jun 1914
Bishee, Lowell Twp, Cochise County, AZ
D:
30 May 1971
Provo, Utah County, UT
Fawn Williams
Erastus Snow Haws
Ruth
Vilda Haws
Elvin Jolley
Rinda Haws
Frank Swapp
Martha Haws
Erastus Snow Haws
1889-1969
Erastus Snow Haws
B:
10 May 1889
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
13 Aug 1969
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Katie May Rowley
1893-1932
Katie May Rowley
B:
9 Nov 1893
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
11 Sep 1911
D:
31 Dec 1932
Provo, Utah County, UT
Baby Haws
1931-1931
Baby Haws
B:
31 Dec 1931
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
31 Dec 1931
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lena Haws
Doyle Haws
LaRue Edwards
Irvin Lunt
1924-1925
Irvin Lunt
B:
12 Sep 1924
Duncon, Greenlee County, AZ
D:
20 Jan 1925
Duncon, Greenlee County, AZ
Marvin Virl Lunt
1932-1966
Marvin Virl Lunt
B:
14 Nov 1932
D:
Feb 1966
Heaton Lunt
Viva Jones
Seth Lunt
1914-1914
Seth Lunt
B:
2 Jan 1914
El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA
D:
6 Oct 1914
Ancil Haws Lunt
1917-1972
Ancil Haws Lunt
B:
29 Apr 1917
Duncon, Greenlee County, AZ
D:
29 Apr 1972
Vivian Kathleen Curry
Romola Lunt
Ray Mac. Hanchett
Carol Jane Lunt
Clovis Lee Hill
Sarah Venice Lunt
Alton William Fuller
Henry Barthen Lunt
Alene Johns
William Marvin Lunt
Beverly Elaine Stephenson
Chloe Haws
1891-1965
Chloe Haws
B:
2 Feb 1891
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
14 Nov 1965
Heaton Lunt
1888-1969
Heaton Lunt
B:
7 Mar 1888
Moccosin Springs, Mohave County, AZ
M:
12 Jun 1910
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
19 Sep 1969
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Elizabeth Erna Prahl
Cody Brady Schofield
Gottfried Prahl
Fredrick Michel Prahl
Bernice Anderson
Maria Martha Prahl
Howard Gilmore Fikstad
(Twin) Mary Haws
1894-
(Twin) Mary Haws
B:
3 Aug 1894
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
William August Friederick Prahl
1887-1962
William August Friederick Prahl
B:
28 Feb 1887
Hamburg, Germany
M:
31 Dec 1919
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
D:
16 Mar 1962
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
John Wallace Haws
1878-1902
John Wallace Haws
B:
21 Feb 1878
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
19 Feb 1902
Ralph James Haws
Elizabeth Jean Bringhurst
Anna June Haws
Grant Henry Haws
Charles James Haws
1904-1967
Charles James Haws
B:
29 May 1904
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
12 Jan 1967
Lydia Jane Stoddard
1905-1933
Lydia Jane Stoddard
B:
31 Oct 1905
Ammon, Bonneville County, Idaho, USA
M:
Abt 1924
D:
19 Sep 1933
Provo, Utah County, UT
Flossie Haws
1907-1907
Flossie Haws
B:
3 Jan 1907
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
17 Mar 1907
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
Charles James Haws
1881-1906
Charles James Haws
B:
15 Apr 1881
Willow Springs, Apache County, AZ
D:
7 Aug 1906
Julia Rowley
1886-1962
Julia Rowley
B:
12 Oct 1886
Nephi, Juab County, UT
M:
16 Oct 1902
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
18 Mar 1962
Provo, Utah County, UT
Ruth Haws
Murlin Udell Jolley
1907-1965
Murlin Udell Jolley
B:
12 Feb 1907
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
D:
27 Mar 1965
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Haws Ervin Lavon, Sr.
Julia Clawson
Erma Haws
Earl Leroy Christensen
Grant Haws
Florence Marie Dansie
Lemmon Haws
1927-1927
Lemmon Haws
B:
10 Dec 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
10 Dec 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Joan Haws
Baby Haws
1954-1954
Baby Haws
B:
25 Sep 1954
Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, WA
D:
25 Sep 1954
Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, WA
Joseph Earl Haws
1912-1964
Joseph Earl Haws
B:
9 Sep 1912
El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA
D:
12 Jul 1964
Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, WA
Clara Evelyn Meldrum
John Barrett Haws
Alice Marie Widdison
Lee Lorin Haws
Barbara Jean Duke
Lillian Haws
Robert Ronald Scott
Joseph Forest Haws
1882-1968
Joseph Forest Haws
B:
19 Dec 1882
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
17 May 1968
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Frances Bowler
1891-1965
Mary Frances Bowler
B:
16 Apr 1891
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
25 Dec 1909
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
17 Nov 1965
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Maurine Hardy
Alonzo Oliver Stephens
Hattie Hardy
George Owen Stephens
Howard Edward Martineau
1892-1965
Howard Edward Martineau
B:
10 Sep 1892
D:
Jan 1965
Martha Hardy
1913-1971
Martha Hardy
B:
12 Nov 1913
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
3 Apr 1971
Andre St. Aubin
Elnora Hardy
1920-1936
Elnora Hardy
B:
23 May 1920
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
D:
25 Apr 1936
John Ellis Hardy
1922-1943
John Ellis Hardy
B:
8 Sep 1922
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
D:
20 Nov 1943
George Albert Hardy
1926-1945
George Albert Hardy
B:
20 Nov 1926
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
D:
19 Feb 1945
Warren Oliver Hardy
Maurene J. Howard
Caleb Haws Hardy
1904-1970
Caleb Haws Hardy
B:
30 Jun 1904
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
8 Feb 1970
Petra Martenez
Gilberto Hardy
Consuela Felix
1904-
Consuela Felix
B:
1904
M:
Abt 1922
Infant Jackson
1951-1951
Infant Jackson
B:
10 Oct 1951
Salina, Sevier County, UT
D:
10 Oct 1951
Salina, Sevier County, UT
Sarah Arlene Hardy
Vernal Raymond Jackson
Sarah Catherine Clawson
Patricia Marie Messinger
1932-1966
Patricia Marie Messinger
B:
5 Sep 1932
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
D:
16 Jun 1966
Burton Robert Morse
Gilbert Earl Messinger
Marie Hardy
Herbert Messinger
1893-1969
Herbert Messinger
B:
21 Mar 1893
Spring Creek, Warren County, PA
D:
24 Jul 1969
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
David Ellis Hardy
1945-1948
David Ellis Hardy
B:
20 Sep 1945
Winslow, Navajo County, AZ
D:
3 May 1948
Winslow, Navajo County, AZ
Charles William Hardy
Verna Fern Nelson
1912-1971
Verna Fern Nelson
B:
30 Dec 1912
St. David, Cochese County, AZ
D:
22 Nov 1971
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Laura Hardy
Alma Belton Palmer
Barbara Hardy
Jack Jason Brown
Zelda Hardy
James Luther Boone
Walter Teugue Johnson
Laura Phoebe Haws
1885-1964
Laura Phoebe Haws
B:
10 Feb 1885
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
16 Oct 1964
El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA
Warren Ellis Hardy
1883-1956
Warren Ellis Hardy
B:
26 Jan 1883
St George, Washington County, UT
M:
19 Sep 1906
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
10 Nov 1956
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA
Martha Barrett
1859-1916
Martha Barrett
B:
13 Mar 1859
Pontipool, (Gwent), Monmouthshire, Wales
M:
8 Nov 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Sep 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Elizabeth Haws
1888-
Elizabeth Haws
B:
17 Nov 1888
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
Jose Quisedo
Alma Haws
1891-1907
Alma Haws
B:
14 Jul 1891
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
1907
Gertrudis Haws
1892-1894
Gertrudis Haws
B:
8 Aug 1892
Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
9 Jul 1894
Gertrudis Quarrneros
1854-1929
Gertrudis Quarrneros
B:
Oct 1854
Ictacaleo, D.F., Mexico
M:
1 Mar 1888
D:
1929
Tula Pice
Abt 1839-
Tula Pice
B:
Abt 1839
Green Twp, Wayne County, IL
M:
Aft 1888
Albert W. Haws
1837-1912
Albert W. Haws
B:
15 Feb 1837
Wayne County, IL
D:
20 May 1912
Vernal, UT
Nancy
Nancy
M:
16 Jan 1857
Provo, Utah County, UT
Harriet Mayberry
Harriet Mayberry
M:
18 Sep 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Caroline Haws
1825-1853
Caroline Haws
B:
7 Jan 1825
Wayne County, IL
D:
5 May 1853
Walter Barney
Walter Barney
M:
5 May 1848
Matilda Haws
1826-1849
Matilda Haws
B:
31 Oct 1826
Il
D:
4 Jun 1849
Shadrick Holdaway
Shadrick Holdaway
M:
Dec 1848
Timothy Holdaway
1850-1850
Timothy Holdaway
B:
4 Nov 1850
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 Nov 1850
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Shadrick Holdaway
1851-1939
William Shadrick Holdaway
B:
12 Dec 1851
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
7 Mar 1939
Amos David Holdaway
1853-1900
Amos David Holdaway
B:
23 Jan 1853
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
28 Apr 1900
John Madison Holdaway
1854-1930
John Madison Holdaway
B:
30 Apr 1854
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
14 Sep 1930
Mary Elizabeth Holdaway
1856-1935
Mary Elizabeth Holdaway
B:
12 Sep 1856
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Dec 1935
Levi Steward Holdaway
1858-
Levi Steward Holdaway
B:
30 Apr 1858
Provo, Utah County, UT
Logan Gilbert Holdaway
1859-1939
Logan Gilbert Holdaway
B:
1 Aug 1859
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
16 Dec 1939
Cynthia Mahala Holdaway
1860-1861
Cynthia Mahala Holdaway
B:
1 Oct 1860
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
1861
Provo, Utah County, UT
Nancy Emeline Holdaway
1863-1866
Nancy Emeline Holdaway
B:
16 Aug 1863
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
16 Nov 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
Andrew Nathan Holdaway
1864-1925
Andrew Nathan Holdaway
B:
27 Dec 1864
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
3 Mar 1925
Louisa Diantha Holdaway
1866-1867
Louisa Diantha Holdaway
B:
12 Nov 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1867
Provo, Utah County, UT
Warren Haws Holdaway
1868-1922
Warren Haws Holdaway
B:
17 Mar 1868
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
29 Jun 1922
Amanda Lucinda Holdaway
1870-1917
Amanda Lucinda Holdaway
B:
17 Jan 1870
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
4 Apr 1917
George Bradford Holdaway
1849-1850
George Bradford Holdaway
B:
26 Sep 1849
Lebanon, IL
D:
30 Jan 1850
Lebanon, IL
Lucinda Haws
1828-1917
Lucinda Haws
B:
20 Oct 1828
Wayne County, IL
D:
7 Apr 1917
Provo, Utah County, UT
Shadrick Holdaway
Shadrick Holdaway
M:
24 Dec 1848
Marion Haws Holdaway
1855-1929
Marion Haws Holdaway
B:
28 Feb 1855
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
27 Jun 1929
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lucinda Haws
Eliza Holdaway
1854-
Eliza Holdaway
B:
15 Apr 1854
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
Provo, Utah County, UT
Eliza Haws
1830-1855
Eliza Haws
B:
29 Mar 1830
Wayne County, IL
D:
4 Mar 1855
Provo, Utah County, UT
Shadrick Holdaway
Shadrick Holdaway
M:
Nov 1852
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
George Pickup
George Pickup
M:
21 Jan 1849
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Francis Marion Haws
1831-1914
Francis Marion Haws
B:
8 Dec 1831
Wayne County, IL
D:
Nov 1914
Sarah Ann Davis
Sarah Ann Jones
Sarah Ann Jones
M:
22 Apr 1857
John Madison Haws
1847-1916
John Madison Haws
B:
24 Mar 1847
Greentown, IL
D:
28 Jun 1916
Tremonton, UT
Martha Bitner Glazier
Martha Bitner Glazier
M:
6 Mar 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
Alvin Vern Erickson
1928-1928
Alvin Vern Erickson
B:
9 Mar 1928
Archer, ID
D:
17 Apr 1928
Archer, ID
Maurine Erickson
Lamont Smith
Toni Anne Erickson
Jack Douglas Miller
Kimberly Anne Jewett
Brianna Lynn Jewett
Matthew Bruce Jewett
Jennifer Ann Smith
Michael James Jewett
Aaron Clint Jewett
Jeremy Wayne Jewett
Cory Brent Jewett
Catherine Lou Erickson
James Sidney Jewett
Thomas John Bender
Sean Michael Hodges
Carla Ray Hodges
Miranda Lea Hodges
Laura Marie Hodges
Cynthia Jean Erickson
Elias Jacob Hodges
Candice Marie Erickson
Michael Lyman
Carla Ray Erickson
Chuck Kwan Wong
Summer Lynn Day
Sunny Day
Joshua Allen Day
Jacob Lorenzo Day
Carren Lynn Erickson
Buddy Allen Day
Jennifer Lynn Erickson
Nathan Bruce Erickson
Alvin Bruce Erickson
Sherry Dawn Palbicki
Nicholas Darrell Erickson
Janie Leah Nitcy
Raymond Bruce Erickson
Louie Jean Stevens
Glen Joseph Erickson
Sonja Sylvia Vanderhaug
Jaquelyn Bea Hayes
Dona Elaine Erickson
Donald Vernon Stiles
Edwin Erickson
Caralea Pearl Corbin
Jerry Leroy Erickson
Bessie Eavon Steele
Collen K. Cochran
Kerry Erickson
Susan Marie Tipton
Marvin Royal Erickson
Sharon Nadine Patzer
Pauline Erickson
Roger Clyde Mortenson
Althea Haws
Joseph Alvin Erickson
Gloda Haws
1914-1914
Gloda Haws
B:
26 Feb 1914
North Powder, UT
D:
26 Feb 1914
North Powder, UT
Darold Arvol Haws
1915-1972
Darold Arvol Haws
B:
2 Feb 1915
Baker, OR
D:
Jul 1972
Virginia Grace Hines
Virginia Grace Hines
M:
10 Sep 1937
Adrian Woodrow Haws
Wanda Fairchild
Betty Lucille Blades
Ardella Haws
1921-1921
Ardella Haws
B:
7 Jun 1921
Burton, ID
D:
7 Jun 1921
Burton, ID
Zora Haws
William Jackson O'Bryant
Charles Golden Haws
1901-1906
Charles Golden Haws
B:
14 May 1901
Elwood, UT
D:
27 Mar 1906
Elwood, UT
Lavor Haws
Lavera McComb
Marion Vernen Haws
Elthel Spaulding
Teresa Haws
1908-
Teresa Haws
B:
22 Jul 1908
Elwood, UT
Eugene Hansen
Eugene Hansen
M:
9 Feb 1926
Douglas Walter Cook
Douglas Walter Cook
M:
30 Mar 1942
Charles Madison Haws
1874-1956
Charles Madison Haws
B:
11 Sep 1874
Mona, UT
D:
19 Sep 1956
Provo, Utah County, UT
Harriet Vessie Hunsaker
Harriet Vessie Hunsaker
M:
6 Jan 1897
Logan, UT
Wallace Smith Haws
1876-1959
Wallace Smith Haws
B:
18 Aug 1876
Mona, UT
D:
18 Oct 1959
Bellingham, WA
Rose Rosa
Zoe May Thompson
Zoe May Thompson
M:
11 Jun 1899
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Rowena Haws
1879-1957
Rowena Haws
B:
15 Mar 1879
Mona, UT
D:
26 Nov 1957
Joseph Moroni Jenson
Joseph Moroni Jenson
M:
16 Sep 1896
Hannah Eliza Haws
1881-1956
Hannah Eliza Haws
B:
29 Dec 1881
Mona, UT
D:
6 May 1956
Allison H. Nihart
Allison H. Nihart
M:
25 Feb 1904
Matilda Haws
1887-1888
Matilda Haws
B:
2 Feb 1887
Mona, UT
D:
7 Feb 1888
Eunice Verl Kay
1911-
Eunice Verl Kay
B:
18 Feb 1911
Tremonton, UT
Clifford Summers
Clifford Summers
M:
21 Feb 1939
Lillian Marie Kay
Leonard Oliver Keller
Raymond J. Hiebel
Lapreal Kay
Louis Richter
Leona Kay
1902-
Leona Kay
B:
1 Nov 1902
Tremonton, UT
Afton Devere Adams
Afton Devere Adams
M:
23 Sep 1925
Carma Alta Kay
1904-
Carma Alta Kay
B:
29 Aug 1904
Tremonton, UT
Carl J. Radin
Carl J. Radin
M:
16 Nov 1929
Arvella Kay
1906-1971
Arvella Kay
B:
5 Dec 1906
Tremonton, UT
D:
30 May 1971
Tremonton, UT
Henry Hendricks Morrison
Henry Hendricks Morrison
M:
3 Jun 1925
John Horn
John Horn
M:
10 Jul 1956
Dorothy Kay
1908-
Dorothy Kay
B:
11 Aug 1908
Tremonton, UT
Nicholas Chournos
Nicholas Chournos
M:
17 Jan 1929
Calvin Kay
Lacey Cornelia Westmoreland
Lucinda Kay
1895-1955
Lucinda Kay
B:
16 Nov 1895
Mona, UT
D:
18 Sep 1955
Marion Earl Woodruff
Marion Earl Woodruff
M:
15 Dec 1915
Logan, UT
Zina Ruth Kay
Perry Hunsaker
Jeffery Wayne Johnston
1961-Abt 1961
Jeffery Wayne Johnston
B:
9 Jan 1961
Costa Mesa, CA
D:
Abt Jan 1961
Costa Mesa, CA
Derrick Ray Ostlie
Michelle Dalana Ostlie
April Ostlie
Jared Greg Ostlie
Devin Charles Ostlie
Peggy Dalana Johnston
Greg Ree Ostlie
Shelly Kay Johnston
Gilbert Lawerance Price
Kenneth Scott Johnston
Laura Mills
Patricia Ann Johnston
Jeffrey Richard Jaminson
Peggy Ann Kay
Kenneth Wayne Johnston
Loren Kay
1897-
Loren Kay
B:
4 May 1897
Mona, UT
Zina Cooke
1902-1963
Zina Cooke
B:
4 Jul 1902
Grouse Creek, UT
M:
10 Sep 1919
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Mar 1963
Cleveland, ID
Millie Rosetta Kay
1898-
Millie Rosetta Kay
B:
21 Jul 1898
Mona, UT
Vernon Jensen Woodruff
Vernon Jensen Woodruff
M:
20 Jun 1917
Laura Ann Kay
1899-1954
Laura Ann Kay
B:
17 Nov 1899
Mona, UT
D:
12 Jul 1954
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Wallace Herbert Penrose
Wallace Herbert Penrose
M:
2 Jun 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Laura Rosetta Haws
1871-1950
Laura Rosetta Haws
B:
28 Mar 1871
Mona, UT
D:
25 Oct 1950
Tremonton, UT
John Thomas Kay
1865-1936
John Thomas Kay
B:
8 Feb 1865
Mona, UT
M:
12 Nov 1890
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
31 Oct 1936
Tremonton, UT
Mary Ann Haws
1872-1935
Mary Ann Haws
B:
1 Aug 1872
Mona, UT
D:
19 May 1935
Ogden, UT
James Greenwood Higgenson
James Greenwood Higgenson
M:
1 Aug 1888
Elk Park, Mt
Laura Jane Partridge
1851-1946
Laura Jane Partridge
B:
10 Oct 1851
Little Keg, IA
M:
22 Nov 1869
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
16 May 1946
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Gilbert Oliver Haws
1849-1917
Gilbert Oliver Haws
B:
8 Oct 1849
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
25 Apr 1917
Provo, Utah County, UT
Luella Isola Newell
Luella Isola Newell
M:
3 Oct 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Hannah Whitcomb
1806-1880
Hannah Whitcomb
B:
17 Apr 1806
Cazenovia, NY
D:
21 Aug 1880
Provo, Utah County, UT
Gilbreth Haws
1801-1877
Gilbreth Haws
B:
10 Mar 1801
Logan County, KY
M:
2 Jun 1822
Wayne County, IL
D:
3 Mar 1877
Provo, Utah County, UT
Olive Bidlake
1769-1819
Olive Bidlake
B:
1 Dec 1769
Windham, CT
D:
1 Sep 1819
Prob Cazenovia, NY
Oliver Whitcomb
1772-1819
Oliver Whitcomb
B:
3 Mar 1772
Westminster, MA
M:
27 Apr 1797
Westminster, MA
D:
3 Sep 1819
Prob Cazenovia, NY
Asa Bidlake
1771-1819
Asa Bidlake
B:
9 Oct 1771
Windham, CT
D:
1 Sep 1819
Lucy Draper
David Kelso
1802-1871
David Kelso
B:
1802
D:
25 Jan 1871
Mary Prevost
Joseph Kelso
1804-
Joseph Kelso
B:
1804
William Kelso
1805-
William Kelso
B:
1805
Elizabeth Kelso
1807-1848
Elizabeth Kelso
B:
15 Apr 1807
Worcester, NY
D:
4 May 1848
William Wright
John Kelso
Abt 1799-
John Kelso
B:
Abt 1799
Mary Kelso
1800-
Mary Kelso
B:
14 Mar 1800
Thomas Spencer Kelso
James Kelso
1796-
James Kelso
B:
1796
Oswego, NY
Phebe Cole
Phebe Cole
M:
1818
Mary Bidlake
1773-1811
Mary Bidlake
B:
27 Apr 1773
Windham, CT
D:
24 Jan 1811
Worcester, NY
John Kelso
John Kelso
M:
29 Jan 1795
Chester, MA
Ralph Bidlake
1774-
Ralph Bidlake
B:
2 Oct 1774
Windham, CT
Polly Kingsbury
Polly Kingsbury
M:
10 Dec 1795
Otsego, NY
Hannah Bidlake
Abt 1784-
Hannah Bidlake
B:
Abt 1784
Windham, CT
Hannah Cutler
1743-1784
Hannah Cutler
B:
17 Feb 1742/43
Windham, CT
D:
1784
Chester, MA
Jonathan Bidlake
Abt 1743-
Jonathan Bidlake
B:
Abt 1743
M:
22 Apr 1767
Windham, CT
Joanna Cutler
1746-
Joanna Cutler
B:
20 Mar 1745/46
Windham, CT
Olive Cutler
1748-
Olive Cutler
B:
27 Jan 1747/48
Windham, CT
Sarah Cutler
1750-
Sarah Cutler
B:
18 Jul 1750
Windham, CT
Seth Cutler
1705-1751
Seth Cutler
B:
7 Jul 1705
Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Feb 1750/51
Hampton, CT
Elizabeth Sessions
1707-1769
Elizabeth Sessions
B:
11 Dec 1707
Pomfret, CT
M:
22 Oct 1734
Windham, CT
D:
26 May 1769
Pomfret, CT
Dinah Cutler
1709-
Dinah Cutler
B:
4 Sep 1709
Lexington, MA
Corbin
Hannah Cutler
1716-
Hannah Cutler
B:
22 Jul 1716
Killingsly, CT
Hannah Cutler
1701-
Hannah Cutler
B:
30 Nov 1701
Lexington, MA
Holmes
Mary Cutler
1703-
Mary Cutler
B:
4 Jul 1703
Lexington, MA
Joseph Bacon
Joseph Bacon
M:
29 Oct 1730
Hezekiah Cutler
1707-1792
Hezekiah Cutler
B:
20 Apr 1707
Cambridge, MA
D:
4 Oct 1792
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Abigail Robbins
Abigail Robbins
M:
1775
Sarah Cutler
1809-1896
Sarah Cutler
B:
7 Apr 1809
Warren, Trumbull County, OH
D:
31 Dec 1896
Marietta, Washington County, OH
Henry Dawes
1804-1867
Henry Dawes
B:
4 May 1804
Thomaston, Knox County, ME
M:
20 Jan 1829
Constitution, Washington County, OH
D:
4 Nov 1867
Mauston, Juneau County, WI
Ephraim Cutler
1767-1853
Ephraim Cutler
B:
13 Apr 1767
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1853
Constitution, Washington County, OH
Sarah Parker
1777-1846
Sarah Parker
B:
6 Jul 1777
Newburyport, Essex County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1808
Meigs County, OH
D:
30 Jun 1846
Warren Twp., Washington County, OH
Manasseh Cutler
1742-1823
Manasseh Cutler
B:
13 May 1742
Killingly, Windham County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1823
Hamilton, Essex County, MA
Mary Balch
1740-1815
Mary Balch
B:
16 Nov 1740
Killingly, Windham County, CT
M:
8 Oct 1766
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1815
Hamilton, Essex County, MA
Susanna Clark
1712-1774
Susanna Clark
B:
1712
Killingly, Windham County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1734
Killingly, Windham County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1774
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Jesse Cutler
Uriah Cutler
1710-1795
Uriah Cutler
B:
4 Mar 1709/10
Watertown, MA
D:
5 Feb 1795
Rachel Canfield
Rachel Canfield
M:
1742
Sarah Whitehead
Jemima Cutler
1711-
Jemima Cutler
B:
17 May 1711
Watertown, MA
Benjamin Corbin
Benjamin Corbin
M:
29 Apr 1731
Woodstock, CT
Whitmore
Patience Cutler
1717-
Patience Cutler
B:
1 Sep 1717
Watertown, MA
Abbott
Keziah Cutler
1719-
Keziah Cutler
B:
19 Jul 1719
Watertown, MA
Bacon
Abigail Cutler
1721-
Abigail Cutler
B:
22 Jul 1721
Watertown, MA
Sarah Cutler
1716-
Sarah Cutler
B:
22 Jul 1716
Killingsly, CT
Parents
John Snow
1640-1706
Mary Greene
1644-Aft 1684
Hannah Snow
1677-Aft 1736
Hannah Snow
B:
6 Jun 1677
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 2 Nov 1736
John Cutler
1675-1729
John Cutler
B:
14 Apr 1675
Cambridge, MA
M:
6 Feb 1699/00
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1729
Connecticut