News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Agnes
1503 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Jane Upham
Abt 1527-1569
Jane Upham
B:
Abt 1527
Bicton, Devonshire, England
B:
17 Jun 1569
Bicton, Devon, England
Amy Upham
Abt 1529-1569
Amy Upham
B:
Abt 1529
Bicton, Devonshire, England
D:
29 Jan 1569
Bicton, Devon, England
Katherine Upham
Abt 1558-
Katherine Upham
B:
Abt 1558
Bicton, Devon, England
Hannah Brown
1822-
Hannah Brown
B:
4 Apr 1822
Henry Hawk
Henry Hawk
M:
16 Feb 1840
Archable Brown
1824-1825
Archable Brown
B:
7 Apr 1824
D:
22 Jul 1825
Mary E. Dunlap
Cal 1864-
Mary E. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1864
Ohio
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
Cal 1866-
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
B:
Cal 1866
Ohio
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
Cal 1879-
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
B:
Cal 1879
M:
21 Mar 1892
Ross County, OH
Anna L. Dunlap
1869-
Anna L. Dunlap
B:
Jul 1869
Ohio
Orvel Oakley Pancake
1872-
Orvel Oakley Pancake
B:
8 Aug 1872
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
M:
21 Nov 1889
Ross County, OH
Amy F. Brown
Cal 1834-1903
Amy F. Brown
B:
Cal 1834
Ohio
D:
1903
Samuel B. Dunlap
Cal 1831-
Samuel B. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1831
Ohio
Amey Lucy Branch
Cal 1858-
Amey Lucy Branch
B:
Cal 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Edward Lemuel Branch
1853-1918
Edward Lemuel Branch
B:
10 Mar 1853
Portsmouth, Ohio, USA
D:
14 Aug 1918
Montgomery, Ohio
John G. Branch
Cal 1855-
John G. Branch
B:
Cal 1855
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
William H. Branch
1849-
William H. Branch
B:
Dec 1849
Ohio
Miriam C. Thomas
1848-
Miriam C. Thomas
B:
Aug 1848
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Charles Branch
Henry Branch
Lydia Brown
1826-1908
Lydia Brown
B:
19 May 1826
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Oct 1908
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Samuel Patridge Branch
Cal 1823-1859
Samuel Patridge Branch
B:
Cal 1823
Ohio
M:
13 Jan 1843
Gallia County, OH
D:
Sep 1859
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Della May Tracy
1869-
Della May Tracy
B:
27 Aug 1869
Ohio
Benjamin F. Taylor
1848-
Benjamin F. Taylor
B:
Feb 1848
Ohio
M:
1888
Unknown
Laura Tracey
1863-1867
Laura Tracey
B:
3 Dec 1863
Fayette, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Mar 1867
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Lucy Tracey
Levi Tracy
1811-1882
Levi Tracy
B:
4 May 1811
New Martinsburg, Fayette, Ohio, USA
M:
23 Jan 1866
Ohio, USA
D:
9 Jan 1882
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Julia C. Brown
1830-1899
Julia C. Brown
B:
19 Aug 1830
D:
7 Apr 1899
James G. Lucas
James G. Lucas
M:
20 Sep 1855
Vinton, OH
Levi Trowbridge Brown
1837-1842
Levi Trowbridge Brown
B:
9 Jun 1837
D:
31 May 1842
Henry Brown
1828-1879
Henry Brown
B:
22 May 1828
Ohio, USA
D:
3 Jan 1879
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Sophia E. Brown
1839-1862
Sophia E. Brown
B:
31 May 1839
Ohio
D:
16 Dec 1862
Lemuel C. Brown
1841-1863
Lemuel C. Brown
B:
14 Nov 1841
Ohio
D:
19 Dec 1863
Chattanooga, Hamilton County, TN
Nettie Della Brown
1875-1908
Nettie Della Brown
B:
27 Aug 1875
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
5 Dec 1908
Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Henry Hubbard Beebe
1866-1900
Henry Hubbard Beebe
B:
6 Sep 1866
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
1895
D:
8 Sep 1900
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
David Frank Webster
1875-1960
David Frank Webster
B:
5 Nov 1875
Albany, Albany, New York, USA
D:
24 May 1960
Lawrence Hospital, Bronxville, Westchester, NY
Homer Pearly Brown
1878-1952
Homer Pearly Brown
B:
4 Jul 1878
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
24 Nov 1952
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
1876-1959
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
B:
30 Jun 1876
Oakland, Alameda County, CA
D:
4 Jan 1959
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Anna Rebecca Brown
1866-1938
Anna Rebecca Brown
B:
18 Dec 1866
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1938
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Charles Edwin Chatfield
1866-1941
Charles Edwin Chatfield
B:
3 Jan 1866
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA
M:
Jan 1891
D:
13 Apr 1941
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Ida May Brown
1873-1959
Ida May Brown
B:
3 Oct 1873
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
7 Nov 1959
Alameda County, California, USA
Walter Renick Douglas
1869-
Walter Renick Douglas
B:
30 Mar 1869
St Joseph, Buchanan County, MO
M:
1895
Charles Henry Brown
1871-1924
Charles Henry Brown
B:
31 Jul 1871
Olney, Richland, Illinois, USA
D:
20 Oct 1924
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Marie D Block
1870-1935
Marie D Block
B:
1 Oct 1870
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
20 Apr 1910
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
D:
14 Jun 1935
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
1874-1906
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
B:
25 Oct 1874
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
29 Jan 1895
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
14 May 1906
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Pearly Green Brown
1835-1893
Pearly Green Brown
B:
2 Apr 1835
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Jan 1893
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Mary Ella McNeill
1841-1911
Mary Ella McNeill
B:
4 Sep 1841
Ross County, Ohio, USA
M:
23 May 1865
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
24 Mar 1911
Biggs, Butte, California, USA
Lemuel Green Brown
1799-1863
Lemuel Green Brown
B:
8 Dec 1799
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, USA
D:
28 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Anna L. Trowbridge
1798-1863
Anna L. Trowbridge
B:
7 Dec 1798
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
M:
11 Jun 1819
Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
John Dean Brown
1829-1869
John Dean Brown
B:
31 Jan 1829
Athens County, OH
D:
29 Sep 1869
Athens County, OH
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
1833-1851
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
B:
1 Apr 1833
Athens County, OH
M:
21 Aug 1850
Athens County, OH
D:
3 Apr 1851
Athens County, OH
Clary Vore
1833-1863
Clary Vore
B:
20 Jun 1833
Athens County, OH
D:
22 Apr 1863
Athens County, OH
Lelia Frances Goold
1857-
Lelia Frances Goold
B:
19 Jul 1857
Athens, Athens County, OH
Minerva Adeline Brown
1835-1893
Minerva Adeline Brown
B:
27 Feb 1835
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
15 Dec 1893
Athens County, OH
George Thomas Goold
1825-1895
George Thomas Goold
B:
24 Nov 1825
Kennebunkport, ME
M:
24 Nov 1855
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Jun 1895
Athens, Athens County, OH
John Baldwin Brown
1803-1882
John Baldwin Brown
B:
2 Sep 1803
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Feb 1882
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Mary Emily Dean
1808-1870
Mary Emily Dean
B:
30 Nov 1808
Massachusetts, USA
M:
20 Dec 1827
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1870
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Fanny Connor Brown
1830-1898
Fanny Connor Brown
B:
28 Mar 1830
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Sep 1898
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
William Stuart Bell
1825-1908
William Stuart Bell
B:
15 Jun 1825
St. Clairsville, Belmont County, OH
M:
1 May 1851
Millfield, Athens County, OH
D:
17 May 1908
So. Branch National Home for Disabled Volunteer Soldiers, VA
Ephraim Cutler Brown
1805-1885
Ephraim Cutler Brown
B:
12 Oct 1805
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Apr 1885
Nelsonville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Sophia Hulbert Connor
1810-1887
Sophia Hulbert Connor
B:
27 Feb 1810
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1827
Athens County, OH
D:
13 Oct 1887
Athens County, OH
John N. Brown
Cal 1835-
John N. Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Mary Lucy Brown
Samuel Harvey Brown
1807-1854
Samuel Harvey Brown
B:
8 Oct 1807
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Oct 1854
Meigs, Ohio, USA
Lucy Wethee
Cal 1810-
Lucy Wethee
B:
Cal 1810
Ohio
M:
26 Oct 1830
Athens County, OH
Fanny Brown
Cal 1827-
Fanny Brown
B:
Cal 1827
Ohio
Sophia Brown
Cal 1830-
Sophia Brown
B:
Cal 1830
Ohio
William Gates Baird
1865-1941
William Gates Baird
B:
Jun 1865
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
15 Jan 1941
Pearly Clayton Baird
1858-Abt 1921
Pearly Clayton Baird
B:
5 May 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
Abt Jan 1921
Paxton, Ford County, IL
Charles L. Baird
Cal 1856-
Charles L. Baird
B:
Cal 1856
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Ella Ida Baird
Cal 1854-
Ella Ida Baird
B:
Cal 1854
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Eliza Langartha Brown
Cal 1832-1908
Eliza Langartha Brown
B:
Cal 1832
Ohio
D:
3 Feb 1908
Decatur, Macon County, IL
William Harrison Baird
1824-1869
William Harrison Baird
B:
1824
Ohio
M:
11 Nov 1852
Vinton, OH
D:
10 Jul 1869
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
Cal 1835-
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Andrew Brown
Cal 1837-
Andrew Brown
B:
Cal 1837
Ohio
Constantine Brown
1820-1820
Constantine Brown
B:
28 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Pickney Brown
Archibald Brown
Pearly Pitt Brown
1798-1871
Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
24 Jul 1798
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1871
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Eliza Hulbert
Cal 1801-1873
Eliza Hulbert
B:
Cal 1801
Massachusetts, USA
M:
16 Jun 1819
Athens County, OH
D:
1873
John Brown, III
1774-1833
John Brown, III
B:
10 Feb 1774
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jul 1833
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Polly Green
1772-1810
Polly Green
B:
23 Jan 1772
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1 Sep 1796
Leicester, Worchester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 May 1810
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Cyrus John Brown
1834-
Cyrus John Brown
B:
22 Aug 1834
Sarah Eddy Brown
1836-
Sarah Eddy Brown
B:
22 Jan 1836
Ohio
Amy Brown
1841-1842
Amy Brown
B:
1841
D:
15 Feb 1842
Eli Fearing Brown
1814-1899
Eli Fearing Brown
B:
1 Apr 1814
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
5 Feb 1899
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Amy Eddy
1804-1867
Amy Eddy
B:
21 Dec 1804
M:
27 Aug 1833
D:
25 Apr 1867
Annie L. Dean
1836-1903
Annie L. Dean
B:
23 Mar 1836
M:
12 Mar 1868
Athens County, OH
D:
11 Oct 1903
Jr. Henry Herrold
Cal 1850-
Jr. Henry Herrold
B:
Cal 1850
Ohio
Thomas Herrold
Cal 1855-
Thomas Herrold
B:
Cal 1855
Ohio
Christopher Herrold
Cal 1858-
Christopher Herrold
B:
Cal 1858
Ohio
Sarah M. Herrold
Cal 1862-
Sarah M. Herrold
B:
Cal 1862
Ohio
Elizabeth Herrold
Cal 1845-
Elizabeth Herrold
B:
Cal 1845
Ohio
Laura A. Herrold
Cal 1856-
Laura A. Herrold
B:
Cal 1856
Ohio
Phoebe Green Brown
1818-1882
Phoebe Green Brown
B:
18 Jun 1818
Pennsylvania, USA
D:
22 Jul 1882
Vinton, Ohio, USA
Henry Herrold
Cal 1815-1889
Henry Herrold
B:
Cal 1815
Athens County, OH
M:
13 Mar 1838
Athens County, OH
D:
26 Feb 1889
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Polly Green Brown
1811-1893
Polly Green Brown
B:
5 May 1811
D:
29 Dec 1893
Wytheville, Wythe, Virginia, USA
Betsy Scott Brown
1812-
Betsy Scott Brown
B:
26 Oct 1812
Ruth Johnson Brown
1816-1907
Ruth Johnson Brown
B:
18 Apr 1816
D:
9 Apr 1907
Polly Faren
1779-1870
Polly Faren
B:
19 Oct 1779
Massachusetts, USA
M:
26 Aug 1810
D:
25 Apr 1870
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Esther Brown
1760-
Esther Brown
B:
1760
Arubah Ruby Brown
1760-
Arubah Ruby Brown
B:
1760
Daniel Owen
Daniel Owen
M:
27 Apr 1800
Washington County, OH
Ruth Brown
1770-1823
Ruth Brown
B:
3 Jan 1770
D:
26 Aug 1823
Marietta, Washington County, OH
Jonas Johnson
1771-1816
Jonas Johnson
B:
1771
M:
15 Oct 1795
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1816
Elizabeth Brown
Abt 1778-1848
Elizabeth Brown
B:
Abt 1778
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
4 Mar 1848
Federal Creek, Athens, Ohio, USA
Elijah Baldwin
1777-
Elijah Baldwin
B:
21 May 1777
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Aft 15 Aug 1799
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Jane Brown
Aft 1836-
Mary Jane Brown
B:
Aft 1836
Washington County, OH
Anderson D. Jaynes
Jr. John Brown
1859-1859
Jr. John Brown
B:
Jul 1859
D:
15 Oct 1859
Athens, Athens County, OH
Harriet S. Brown
1850-
Harriet S. Brown
B:
10 Mar 1850
Ellen M. Brown
1840-
Ellen M. Brown
B:
1840
James Dickey Brown
1845-
James Dickey Brown
B:
27 Aug 1845
John Brown
1801-1875
John Brown
B:
23 Dec 1801
D:
18 Oct 1875
Athens, Athens County, OH
Susan Green
1818-1859
Susan Green
B:
10 May 1818
M:
8 Jun 1836
Washington County, OH
D:
19 Aug 1859
Athens, Athens County, OH
Elizabeth Williamson Brown
1853-1937
Elizabeth Williamson Brown
B:
5 Aug 1853
Lee County, IA
D:
16 Jan 1937
Kansas City, Jackson County, MO
James Alexander Reeds
1856-1943
James Alexander Reeds
B:
19 Oct 1856
M:
21 Jan 1885
Johnson County, KS
D:
27 Jun 1943
Oliver Dodge Brown
1817-1879
Oliver Dodge Brown
B:
20 Dec 1817
Washington County, OH
D:
22 Feb 1879
Johnson County, KS
Elizabeth Stephenson
1820-1895
Elizabeth Stephenson
B:
27 Oct 1820
M:
9 Jan 1842
Ft. Madison, Lee County, IA
D:
19 Aug 1895
Nancy Pamela Brawley
1842-1842
Nancy Pamela Brawley
B:
20 Jul 1842
D:
1842
Sarah E. Brawley
1846-1913
Sarah E. Brawley
B:
5 Oct 1846
D:
26 Apr 1913
Polly Manchester Brown
1816-1872
Polly Manchester Brown
B:
12 Jul 1816
D:
10 Feb 1872
George Brawley
1809-
George Brawley
B:
14 Apr 1809
M:
15 Dec 1839
George Sumner Stephenson
1856-1888
George Sumner Stephenson
B:
26 Nov 1856
D:
14 Jul 1888
Susie Ruth Stephenson
1859-1928
Susie Ruth Stephenson
B:
30 Jan 1859
D:
21 Sep 1928
Frances M. Stephenson
1862-1945
Frances M. Stephenson
B:
6 Apr 1862
D:
4 Dec 1945
McAllen, TX
June Beauregard Mayberry
1862-1936
June Beauregard Mayberry
B:
28 Jun 1862
M:
15 Apr 1886
D:
7 Jun 1936
Mission, TX
Lucie Adele Stephenson
1850-1939
Lucie Adele Stephenson
B:
8 Dec 1850
Harlan, Shelby County, IA
D:
1939
Charles Fremont Stephenson
1852-1853
Charles Fremont Stephenson
B:
10 Dec 1852
D:
20 Sep 1853
Mary Elizabeth Stephenson
1854-1922
Mary Elizabeth Stephenson
B:
18 Oct 1854
D:
4 Nov 1922
Sarah Devol Brown
1822-1883
Sarah Devol Brown
B:
11 Jul 1822
Ohio
D:
25 Nov 1883
Thomas Green Stephenson
1823-1907
Thomas Green Stephenson
B:
15 Feb 1823
Hampshire County, WV
M:
6 Sep 1849
D:
22 Feb 1907
William W. Brown
1824-1869
William W. Brown
B:
30 Oct 1824
D:
28 Jan 1869
Sarah Brown
Cal 1845-
Sarah Brown
B:
Cal 1845
Iowa
George Tisdale Brown
1830-1891
George Tisdale Brown
B:
15 Aug 1830
D:
22 Aug 1891
Polly M.
Cal 1815-
Polly M.
B:
Cal 1815
Ohio
William Thayer Brown
1788-Aft 1850
William Thayer Brown
B:
25 Feb 1788
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
D:
Aft 1850
Harrisburg, Van Buren County, IA
Nancy Devol
1798-1878
Nancy Devol
B:
8 May 1798
M:
19 Jan 1815
Adams Twp., Washington County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Dec 1878
Kansas
Lydia Ann Brown
1812-1887
Lydia Ann Brown
B:
14 Sep 1812
Ohio
D:
1887
Ohio
Austin William Brown
1814-
Austin William Brown
B:
21 Aug 1814
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Almira Van Vorhes
Almira Van Vorhes
M:
19 Apr 1838
Athens County, OH
Leonard Brown
1817-
Leonard Brown
B:
19 Aug 1817
Waterloo, Carroll County, OH
Julia Ann Cleveland
Julia Ann Cleveland
M:
31 Mar 1844
Athens County, OH
William Eben Brown
1846-
William Eben Brown
B:
2 Oct 1846
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Elizabeth Knapp
Herbert Daniel Brown
1870-1963
Herbert Daniel Brown
B:
1 Feb 1870
Denmark, Lee County, IA
D:
1 Aug 1963
Ithaca, Tompkins County, NY
Harriet Connor
1872-
Harriet Connor
B:
1872
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA
M:
29 Jul 1897
Charles P. Brown
1848-
Charles P. Brown
B:
16 Jun 1848
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Eliza Jane McCabe
Mary Elizabeth Brown
1852-
Mary Elizabeth Brown
B:
19 Jun 1852
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Byron Churchill Davis
Augustus Palmer Brown
1854-
Augustus Palmer Brown
B:
30 Oct 1854
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Susanna Hesser
Lottie Brown
1860-1862
Lottie Brown
B:
9 Apr 1860
Denmark, Lee County, IA
D:
19 Aug 1862
Denmark, Lee County, IA
Frank Russell Brown
1864-
Frank Russell Brown
B:
30 Mar 1864
Denmark, Lee County, IA
Maria Concepcion Morales
Carrie Brown
1867-1869
Carrie Brown
B:
4 Jul 1867
Denmark, Lee County, IA
D:
11 Jul 1869
Denmark, Lee County, IA
Daniel Truesdell Brown
1822-1906
Daniel Truesdell Brown
B:
27 Aug 1822
Lee Twp., Athens County, OH
D:
12 May 1906
Maria Dean Foster
1827-1929
Maria Dean Foster
B:
9 Apr 1827
Athens County, OH
M:
23 Oct 1845
Athens County, OH
D:
8 Jan 1929
Maria Brown
1801-
Maria Brown
B:
1 Aug 1801
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Hull Foster
Hull Foster
M:
25 Aug 1827
Athens County, OH
Emma Brown
1803-Bef 1883
Emma Brown
B:
16 Feb 1803
Athens, Athens County, OH
D:
Bef 1883
Leonard Jewett
Leonard Jewett
M:
24 Jun 1824
Athens County, OH
Benjamin Brown
1805-
Benjamin Brown
B:
3 Sep 1805
Newport, Washington County, OH
Bethia Wells
Bethia Wells
M:
1845
Meigs County, OH
Elizabeth L. Brown
1809-
Elizabeth L. Brown
B:
2 Jul 1809
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Benjamin S. Williams
Benjamin S. Williams
M:
12 Oct 1830
Athens County, OH
Polly Leonard Brown
1782-
Polly Leonard Brown
B:
14 Sep 1782
William Brown
1779-1859
William Brown
B:
22 Feb 1779
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
25 Mar 1800
Waterford, Washington County, OH
D:
18 Feb 1859
Athens, Athens County, OH
Lydia Brown
Betsey Brown
Harriet Brown
Samuel B. Brown
Phoebe Brown
Samuel Brown
1758-1841
Samuel Brown
B:
1 Jun 1758
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Jan 1841
Bern, Athens, Ohio, USA
Lydia Thayer
1759-1829
Lydia Thayer
B:
17 Oct 1759
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
21 Aug 1781
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Feb 1829
Athens County, OH
Lydia Brown
1760-
Lydia Brown
B:
12 May 1760
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
James Graton
James Graton
M:
21 Nov 1782
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Phoebe Brown
1761-
Phoebe Brown
B:
1761
John Green
John Green
M:
15 Dec 1782
Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Johnson
1795-1861
Sarah Johnson
B:
11 May 1795
New York
D:
11 Jun 1861
Putnam, MO
Thomas L. Campbell
1784-1837
Thomas L. Campbell
B:
12 Oct 1784
New York
M:
4 Jan 1820
Athens County, OH
D:
8 Apr 1837
Ohio
Rebekah Brown
1762-1839
Rebekah Brown
B:
19 May 1762
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Mar 1839
Chauncey, Athens, Ohio, USA
Jr. Azel Johnson
1762-1838
Jr. Azel Johnson
B:
27 Nov 1762
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
24 Aug 1788
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
4 May 1838
Athens County, OH
Rebecca A. Baldwin
1736-1801
Rebecca A. Baldwin
B:
Oct 1736
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1 Oct 1801
Washington County, Ohio, USA
John B. Brown, Jr
1735-1821
John B. Brown, Jr
B:
2 Feb 1735
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
21 Jul 1757
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Sep 1821
Lowell, Washington, Ohio, USA
Amy Baldwin
1736-
Amy Baldwin
B:
29 Nov 1736
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Matthew Baldwin
1730-1800
Matthew Baldwin
B:
31 Jan 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1800
Jabez Baldwin
1742-
Jabez Baldwin
B:
1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Baldwin
1738-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
6 Apr 1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Levi Baldwin
1741-1764
Levi Baldwin
B:
3 May 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1764
Rebecca Green
1695-1793
Rebecca Green
B:
4 Apr 1695
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Jan 1793
Woodbridge, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1689-1764
Samuel Baldwin
B:
14 Jan 1689
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1 May 1732
Leicester, Worchester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Jan 1764
Behtlehem, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Green
1693-1735
Elizabeth Green
B:
4 Apr 1693
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
6 Mar 1735
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Richardson
1687-
Thomas Richardson
B:
1687
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ruth Green
1697-
Ruth Green
B:
1697
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Green
1699-1773
Thomas Green
B:
1699
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Aug 1773
Lydia Green
1705-
Lydia Green
B:
25 Jun 1705
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Bathsheba Green
1703-
Bathsheba Green
B:
1703
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail Green
1707-
Abigail Green
B:
1707
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Anne Green
1710-
Anne Green
B:
1710
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Oxford, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Upham
1658-1720
Elizabeth Upham
B:
1658
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1720
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Greene
1670-1736
Samuel Greene
B:
5 Oct 1670
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
28 Oct 1691
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
2 Jan 1736
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Upham
1661-1717
Nathaniel Upham
B:
1660/61
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Nov 1717
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ruth Upham
1664-1676
Ruth Upham
B:
Jan 1664
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 Dec 1676
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Upham
1666-1733
John Upham
B:
9 Dec 1666
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Jun 1733
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Upham
1668-1735
Thomas Upham
B:
1667/68
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
26 Nov 1735
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Hovey
Richard Upham
1675-1734
Richard Upham
B:
1674/75
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
18 May 1734
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Rebecca Upham
Abt 1677-
Rebecca Upham
B:
Abt 1677
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ralph Waldo Emerson
1803-1882
Ralph Waldo Emerson
B:
25 May 1803
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Apr 1882
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Haskins
1768-1853
Ruth Haskins
B:
9 Nov 1768
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Nov 1853
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
William Emerson
1769-1811
William Emerson
B:
6 May 1769
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1796
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 May 1811
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Upham
1734-1819
Hannah Upham
B:
6 May 1734
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
18 Sep 1819
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
John Haskins
1729-1814
John Haskins
B:
12 Mar 1729
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
12 Mar 1752
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Oct 1814
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
IV Phineas Upham
1708-1738
IV Phineas Upham
B:
14 Jan 1708
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 Jul 1738
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Waite
1709-1789
Hannah Waite
B:
17 Sep 1709
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
30 Dec 1730
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Oct 1789
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
III Phineas Upham
1682-1766
III Phineas Upham
B:
1682
D:
1766
Tamzen Hill
1685-1768
Tamzen Hill
B:
10 Dec 1685
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
23 Nov 1703
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Apr 1768
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jr. Phineas Upham
1659-1720
Jr. Phineas Upham
B:
23 May 1659
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Oct 1720
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Mellins
1661-1721
Mary Mellins
B:
8 Jul 1661
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1682
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Oct 1721
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Phineas Upham
1635-1676
Phineas Upham
B:
20 Mar 1635
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Oct 1676
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Ruth Wood
1636-1696
Ruth Wood
B:
Jul 1636
Norwich, Norfolk, England
M:
14 Apr 1658
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
18 Jan 1696
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Upham
1635-1679
Hannah Upham
B:
1635
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Nov 1679
Long
Long
M:
USA
Jr. John Upham
1628-1640
Jr. John Upham
B:
1628
Bicton, Devon, England
D:
15 Jun 1640
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Upham
1632-1662
Nathaniel Upham
B:
22 May 1632
Bicton, Devon, England
D:
20 Mar 1662
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Upham
1632-1705
Elizabeth Upham
B:
1632
Bicton, Devon, England
D:
12 Jan 1705
Charlestown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Upham
1637-1677
Mary Upham
B:
1637
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Jun 1677
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Priscilla Upham
1642-1717
Priscilla Upham
B:
1642
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 Dec 1717
Malden, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
John Upham
1648-1677
John Upham
B:
1648
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Nov 1677
Charlestown, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Upham
1635-
Thomas Upham
B:
1635
D:
Reading, Massachusetts
John Upham
1597-1681
John Upham
B:
1596/97
Bicton, Devonshire, England
D:
25 Feb 1681
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Webb Slade
1602-1670
Elizabeth Webb Slade
B:
8 Oct 1602
Axminster, Devon, England
M:
1 Nov 1626
Bicton, Devonshire, England
D:
2 Dec 1670
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Upham
Abt 1594-1668
Thomas Upham
B:
Abt 1594
Bicton, Devon, England
B:
2 Mar 1668
Joane Upham
1591-1668
Joane Upham
B:
1591
Bicton, Devon, England
D:
8 Nov 1668
Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Upham
Abt 1597-Aft 1665
Sarah Upham
B:
Abt 1597
of Ottery St Mary, Devonshire, England
D:
Aft 3 Oct 1665
Massachusetts, USA
Susannah Upham
Abt 1605-
Susannah Upham
B:
Abt 1605
Bicton, Devonshire, England
Jane Upham
Abt 1612-
Jane Upham
B:
Abt 1612
Bicton, Devonshire, England
Frances Upham
Abt 1609-
Frances Upham
B:
Abt 1609
Bicton, Devonshire, England
Judith Upham
Abt 1607-
Judith Upham
B:
Abt 1607
Bicton, Devonshire, England
Richard Upham
1556-1635
Richard Upham
B:
1556
Bicton, Devon, England
B:
19 Dec 1635
Bicton, Devon, England
Agnes (Maria)
1572-1634
Agnes (Maria)
B:
1572
of Bicton, Devon, England
M:
1595
Bicton, Devon, England
B:
26 Jul 1634
Bicton, Devon, England
Thomas Upham
Abt 1560-1603
Thomas Upham
B:
Abt 1560
Bicton, Devon, England
B:
22 Aug 1603
Devon, Bicton, England
John Upham
1525-1584
John Upham
B:
1525
Bicton, Devon, England
D:
1584
Bicton, Devon, England
Joane
Abt 1532-1608
Joane
B:
Abt 1532
Bicton, Devon, England
M:
Abt 1555
Bicton, Devon, England
B:
29 Apr 1608
Bicton, Devon, England
Agnes
1503-
Agnes
B:
1503
Bicton, Devon, England
Richard Upham
Abt 1500-1546
Richard Upham
B:
Abt 1500
Bicton, Devonshire, England
M:
Abt 1523
Bicton, Devon, England
D:
1546
Bicton, Devonshire, England