News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Mary Jane Pendleton
- 1665
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Alexander Rae Baldwin, III
Kim Basinger
William Baldwin
Gilliam Chynna Phillips
Daniel Leroy Baldwin
Stephen Andrew Baldwin
Kennya Deodato
Elizabeth Baldwin
Jane Baldwin
Alexander Rae Baldwin, Jr.
Carol Newcomb
Joseph Sylvester Baldwin
Sr. Alexander Rae Baldwin
1897-1969
Sr. Alexander Rae Baldwin
B:
25 Mar 1897
Brooklyn, Kings, New York, USA
D:
20 May 1969
Brooklyn, Kings, New York, USA
Ruth Mary Noble
1898-1968
Ruth Mary Noble
B:
30 Oct 1898
Edwards, St Lawrence, New York, USA
M:
Abt 1925
Brooklyn, Kings, New York, USA
D:
12 Oct 1968
Brooklyn, Kings, New York, USA
Sylvester Davis Baldwin
1856-1923
Sylvester Davis Baldwin
B:
5 Aug 1856
Oro Valley
D:
6 Nov 1923
Fair Haven, Monmouth, New Jersey, USA
Helen Irene McNamara
1860-1942
Helen Irene McNamara
B:
16 Nov 1860
England
M:
Abt 1883
D:
28 Mar 1942
Brooklyn, Kings County , New York, USA
Roswell Brown Baldwin
1818-1885
Roswell Brown Baldwin
B:
22 Apr 1818
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
16 Sep 1885
Mariners Harbor, Richmond County, New York, United States of America
Hannah Miles
1829-1872
Hannah Miles
B:
26 Feb 1829
England
M:
1849
Stonington Point, New London County, Connecticut, USA
D:
1 May 1872
Brooklyn, Kings County , New York, USA
Esther Brown
1796-1845
Esther Brown
B:
15 Jun 1796
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
13 Feb 1845
North Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Sylvester Baldwin, III
1788-1822
Sylvester Baldwin, III
B:
21 Dec 1788
New London County, Connecticut, USA
M:
1815
New London County, Connecticut, USA
D:
6 Aug 1822
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Roswell Brown
1760-1799
Roswell Brown
B:
27 Aug 1760
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
27 Oct 1799
North Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Esther Williams
1768-1819
Esther Williams
B:
10 Dec 1768
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
6 Sep 1786
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Dec 1819
North Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Jedidiah Brown, Jr
1729-1797
Jedidiah Brown, Jr
B:
14 Mar 1729
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
31 Oct 1797
North Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Anna W Holmes
1730-1809
Anna W Holmes
B:
1730
New London County, Connecticut, USA
M:
19 Dec 1751
North Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
6 Jul 1809
North Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Jedediah Brown
1709-1732
Jedediah Brown
B:
28 Apr 1709
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
15 Jan 1732
North Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Holmes
1703-1732
Abigail Holmes
B:
28 Feb 1703
Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA
M:
27 Nov 1728
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
16 Jan 1732
North Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
John Brown
Abt 1664-1733
John Brown
B:
Abt 1664
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1 Aug 1733
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Minor
1674-1739
Elizabeth Minor
B:
30 Apr 1674
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
18 Oct 1692
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
19 Jan 1739
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Mary Newhall
Bef 1637-1694
Mary Newhall
B:
Bef 14 Jul 1637
Sherington, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
2 Jun 1694
Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Brown
1628-1693
Thomas Brown
B:
Dec 1628
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
16 Jun 1652
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Aug 1693
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Susanna Newhall
Abt 1624-1683
Susanna Newhall
B:
Abt 1624
England
D:
7 Feb 1682/83
Richard Haver
John Newhall
1655-1738
John Newhall
B:
14 Dec 1655
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Jan 1737/38
Esther Bartram
Esther Bartram
M:
18 Jun 1677
Thomas Newhall
1680-
Thomas Newhall
B:
6 Jan 1680
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Joseph Newhall
1658-1706
Joseph Newhall
B:
22 Sep 1658
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 Jan 1705/06
Massachusetts, USA
Susanna Farrar
Susanna Farrar
M:
1678
Nathaniel Newhall
1660-1695
Nathaniel Newhall
B:
17 Mar 1659/60
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Dec 1695
Elizabeth Symonds
Elizabeth Newhall
1667-
Elizabeth Newhall
B:
22 Oct 1667
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Newhall
1662-1665
Elizabeth Newhall
B:
12 Mar 1661/62
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Apr 1665
Elisha Newhall
1665-1687
Elisha Newhall
B:
3 Nov 1665
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
B:
28 Feb 1686/87
Mary Newhall
1669-
Mary Newhall
B:
18 Feb 1668/69
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Newhall
1672-
Samuel Newhall
B:
19 Jan 1671/72
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail Lindsey
Rebecca Newhall
1675-
Rebecca Newhall
B:
17 Jul 1675
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Parker
Ebenezer Parker
M:
22 May 1697
Lydia Newhall
1687-
Lydia Newhall
B:
17 Apr 1687
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Wade
1683-
Samuel Wade
B:
31 Dec 1683
M:
17 Oct 1706
Samuel Newhall
1689-
Samuel Newhall
B:
26 Apr 1689
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Sargeant
1695-
Sarah Sargeant
B:
30 Oct 1695
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
3 Dec 1713
Rebecca Newhall
1676-1694
Rebecca Newhall
B:
1676
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
7 Oct 1694
Elizabeth Newhall
1678-
Elizabeth Newhall
B:
1678
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Benjamin Burnap
Benjamin Burnap
M:
18 Jun 1700
John B. Brown, Jr
1735-1821
John B. Brown, Jr
B:
2 Feb 1735
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Sep 1821
Lowell, Washington, Ohio, USA
Elizabeth Jennings
1744-1807
Elizabeth Jennings
B:
30 May 1744
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
M:
23 Mar 1802
Washington County, OH
D:
6 Jun 1807
Watertown, Washington County, OH
Hannah Brown
1822-
Hannah Brown
B:
4 Apr 1822
Henry Hawk
Henry Hawk
M:
16 Feb 1840
Archable Brown
1824-1825
Archable Brown
B:
7 Apr 1824
D:
22 Jul 1825
Mary E. Dunlap
Cal 1864-
Mary E. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1864
Ohio
Katherine Dunlap
Lawrence Arnold Dunlap
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
1916-1964
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
B:
14 Jun 1916
Colorado
D:
15 Mar 1964
Napa County, CA
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
Cal 1866-
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
B:
Cal 1866
Ohio
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
Cal 1879-
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
B:
Cal 1879
M:
21 Mar 1892
Ross County, OH
Hazel Jane Pancake
1891-
Hazel Jane Pancake
B:
7 Nov 1891
Chillicothe, Ross County, OH
Elenor May Pancake
1895-
Elenor May Pancake
B:
27 Dec 1895
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
Anna L. Dunlap
1869-
Anna L. Dunlap
B:
Jul 1869
Ohio
Orvel Oakley Pancake
1872-
Orvel Oakley Pancake
B:
8 Aug 1872
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
M:
21 Nov 1889
Ross County, OH
Amy F. Brown
Cal 1834-1903
Amy F. Brown
B:
Cal 1834
Ohio
D:
1903
Samuel B. Dunlap
Cal 1831-
Samuel B. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1831
Ohio
Amey Lucy Branch
Cal 1858-
Amey Lucy Branch
B:
Cal 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Edward Lemuel Branch
1853-1918
Edward Lemuel Branch
B:
10 Mar 1853
Portsmouth, Ohio, USA
D:
14 Aug 1918
Montgomery, Ohio
John G. Branch
Cal 1855-
John G. Branch
B:
Cal 1855
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lucy D. Branch
Cal 1870-
Lucy D. Branch
B:
Cal 1870
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Cary B. Branch
Cal 1872-
Cary B. Branch
B:
Cal 1872
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Anna L. Branch
1876-
Anna L. Branch
B:
May 1876
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Ethelyn Branch
1885-
Ethelyn Branch
B:
Mar 1885
Missouri
Vernie Branch
1890-
Vernie Branch
B:
Jun 1890
Missouri
Samuel M. Branch
1881-
Samuel M. Branch
B:
Dec 1881
Ohio
Frank Branch
1895-
Frank Branch
B:
Aug 1895
Missouri
William H. Branch
1849-
William H. Branch
B:
Dec 1849
Ohio
Miriam C. Thomas
1848-
Miriam C. Thomas
B:
Aug 1848
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Charles Branch
Henry Branch
Lydia Brown
1826-1908
Lydia Brown
B:
19 May 1826
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Oct 1908
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Samuel Patridge Branch
Cal 1823-1859
Samuel Patridge Branch
B:
Cal 1823
Ohio
M:
13 Jan 1843
Gallia County, OH
D:
Sep 1859
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lulu M Taylor
1890-
Lulu M Taylor
B:
Sep 1890
Ohio
Anna G Taylor
1894-
Anna G Taylor
B:
Jul 1894
Ohio
Amy P Taylor
1888-
Amy P Taylor
B:
Oct 1888
Ohio
Della May Tracy
1869-
Della May Tracy
B:
27 Aug 1869
Ohio
Benjamin F. Taylor
1848-
Benjamin F. Taylor
B:
Feb 1848
Ohio
M:
1888
Mildred Taylor
1901-
Mildred Taylor
B:
1901
Ohio
Unknown
Laura Tracey
1863-1867
Laura Tracey
B:
3 Dec 1863
Fayette, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Mar 1867
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Lucy Tracey
Levi Tracy
1811-1882
Levi Tracy
B:
4 May 1811
New Martinsburg, Fayette, Ohio, USA
M:
23 Jan 1866
Ohio, USA
D:
9 Jan 1882
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Julia C. Brown
1830-1899
Julia C. Brown
B:
19 Aug 1830
D:
7 Apr 1899
James G. Lucas
James G. Lucas
M:
20 Sep 1855
Vinton, OH
Levi Trowbridge Brown
1837-1842
Levi Trowbridge Brown
B:
9 Jun 1837
D:
31 May 1842
Henry Brown
1828-1879
Henry Brown
B:
22 May 1828
Ohio, USA
D:
3 Jan 1879
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Sophia E. Brown
1839-1862
Sophia E. Brown
B:
31 May 1839
Ohio
D:
16 Dec 1862
Lemuel C. Brown
1841-1863
Lemuel C. Brown
B:
14 Nov 1841
Ohio
D:
19 Dec 1863
Chattanooga, Hamilton County, TN
Harris Douglas Ridenour
Betty Geraldine Coker
Cynthia B Scovel
Carol Marie Ridenour
Floyd Andrew Heiman
Zella Anna Henikle Beebe
D.D.S. Harris E. Ridenour
Robert Millard Neff
Benjamin Gerry Neff, Jr
Helen May Beebe
1899-1968
Helen May Beebe
B:
10 Jul 1899
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
D:
3 Sep 1968
Humboldt, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Nettie Della Brown
1875-1908
Nettie Della Brown
B:
27 Aug 1875
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
5 Dec 1908
Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Henry Hubbard Beebe
1866-1900
Henry Hubbard Beebe
B:
6 Sep 1866
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
1895
D:
8 Sep 1900
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
James Webster Trowbridge
Susan Mary Bell
Jr. Calvin Durand Trowbridge
Lee Crane Doran
Ann Trowbridge
Dwight Lawrence
Lillias Dell Webster
Calvin Durand Trowbridge
David Frank Webster
1875-1960
David Frank Webster
B:
5 Nov 1875
Albany, Albany, New York, USA
D:
24 May 1960
Lawrence Hospital, Bronxville, Westchester, NY
Edmund E Fout
Constance Auseruis Fout
Phyllis Madeleine Auzerais
Edmond Eugene Fout
1891-1961
Edmond Eugene Fout
B:
31 Oct 1891
California,USA of America
D:
6 Dec 1961
Santa Clara, California, USA
Homer Pearly Brown
1878-1952
Homer Pearly Brown
B:
4 Jul 1878
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
24 Nov 1952
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
1876-1959
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
B:
30 Jun 1876
Oakland, Alameda County, CA
D:
4 Jan 1959
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eleanor Ann Wells
Carleton Chatfield Wells
Vera May Chatfield
1893-1926
Vera May Chatfield
B:
22 Oct 1893
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
7 Apr 1926
Wells
Jr. Baxter Rice Sharp, Jr
Ruth Brown Chatfield
Baxter Rice Sharp
Rey Edwin Chatfield
1892-1972
Rey Edwin Chatfield
B:
4 Feb 1892
Biggs, Butte County, CA
D:
23 May 1972
Union City, Alameda, California, USA
Stella Olive Mills
1895-1946
Stella Olive Mills
B:
7 Aug 1895
California
D:
16 Oct 1946
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
Edith Della Chatfield
1896-1896
Edith Della Chatfield
B:
4 Nov 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
12 Dec 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
Anna Rebecca Brown
1866-1938
Anna Rebecca Brown
B:
18 Dec 1866
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1938
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Charles Edwin Chatfield
1866-1941
Charles Edwin Chatfield
B:
3 Jan 1866
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA
M:
Jan 1891
D:
13 Apr 1941
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Elana May Neff
Duane Merwin Diffin
Elenor Douglas
1897-1921
Elenor Douglas
B:
Feb 1897
California
D:
13 Apr 1921
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Ida May Brown
1873-1959
Ida May Brown
B:
3 Oct 1873
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
7 Nov 1959
Alameda County, California, USA
Walter Renick Douglas
1869-
Walter Renick Douglas
B:
30 Mar 1869
St Joseph, Buchanan County, MO
M:
1895
Charles Henry Brown
1871-1924
Charles Henry Brown
B:
31 Jul 1871
Olney, Richland, Illinois, USA
D:
20 Oct 1924
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Marie D Block
1870-1935
Marie D Block
B:
1 Oct 1870
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
20 Apr 1910
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
D:
14 Jun 1935
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Evelyn Elizabeth Perkins
Stanley Robert Juch
Gladys Myrtle Brown
Erwin Fontaine Perkins
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
1874-1906
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
B:
25 Oct 1874
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
29 Jan 1895
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
14 May 1906
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Pearly Green Brown
1835-1893
Pearly Green Brown
B:
2 Apr 1835
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Jan 1893
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Mary Ella McNeill
1841-1911
Mary Ella McNeill
B:
4 Sep 1841
Ross County, Ohio, USA
M:
23 May 1865
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
24 Mar 1911
Biggs, Butte, California, USA
Lemuel Green Brown
1799-1863
Lemuel Green Brown
B:
8 Dec 1799
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, USA
D:
28 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Anna L. Trowbridge
1798-1863
Anna L. Trowbridge
B:
7 Dec 1798
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
M:
11 Jun 1819
Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
John Dean Brown
1829-1869
John Dean Brown
B:
31 Jan 1829
Athens County, OH
D:
29 Sep 1869
Athens County, OH
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
1833-1851
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
B:
1 Apr 1833
Athens County, OH
M:
21 Aug 1850
Athens County, OH
D:
3 Apr 1851
Athens County, OH
Clary Vore
1833-1863
Clary Vore
B:
20 Jun 1833
Athens County, OH
D:
22 Apr 1863
Athens County, OH
Lelia Frances Goold
1857-
Lelia Frances Goold
B:
19 Jul 1857
Athens, Athens County, OH
Minerva Adeline Brown
1835-1893
Minerva Adeline Brown
B:
27 Feb 1835
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
15 Dec 1893
Athens County, OH
George Thomas Goold
1825-1895
George Thomas Goold
B:
24 Nov 1825
Kennebunkport, ME
M:
24 Nov 1855
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Jun 1895
Athens, Athens County, OH
John Baldwin Brown
1803-1882
John Baldwin Brown
B:
2 Sep 1803
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Feb 1882
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Mary Emily Dean
1808-1870
Mary Emily Dean
B:
30 Nov 1808
Massachusetts, USA
M:
20 Dec 1827
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1870
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Fanny Connor Brown
1830-1898
Fanny Connor Brown
B:
28 Mar 1830
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Sep 1898
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
William Stuart Bell
1825-1908
William Stuart Bell
B:
15 Jun 1825
St. Clairsville, Belmont County, OH
M:
1 May 1851
Millfield, Athens County, OH
D:
17 May 1908
So. Branch National Home for Disabled Volunteer Soldiers, VA
Ephraim Cutler Brown
1805-1885
Ephraim Cutler Brown
B:
12 Oct 1805
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Apr 1885
Nelsonville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Sophia Hulbert Connor
1810-1887
Sophia Hulbert Connor
B:
27 Feb 1810
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1827
Athens County, OH
D:
13 Oct 1887
Athens County, OH
John N. Brown
Cal 1835-
John N. Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Mary Lucy Brown
Samuel Harvey Brown
1807-1854
Samuel Harvey Brown
B:
8 Oct 1807
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Oct 1854
Meigs, Ohio, USA
Lucy Wethee
Cal 1810-
Lucy Wethee
B:
Cal 1810
Ohio
M:
26 Oct 1830
Athens County, OH
Fanny Brown
Cal 1827-
Fanny Brown
B:
Cal 1827
Ohio
Sophia Brown
Cal 1830-
Sophia Brown
B:
Cal 1830
Ohio
Fred Baird
Ernest Baird
William Gates Baird
1865-1941
William Gates Baird
B:
Jun 1865
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
15 Jan 1941
Pearly Clayton Baird
1858-Abt 1921
Pearly Clayton Baird
B:
5 May 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
Abt Jan 1921
Paxton, Ford County, IL
Charles L. Baird
Cal 1856-
Charles L. Baird
B:
Cal 1856
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Ella Ida Baird
Cal 1854-
Ella Ida Baird
B:
Cal 1854
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Eliza Langartha Brown
Cal 1832-1908
Eliza Langartha Brown
B:
Cal 1832
Ohio
D:
3 Feb 1908
Decatur, Macon County, IL
William Harrison Baird
1824-1869
William Harrison Baird
B:
1824
Ohio
M:
11 Nov 1852
Vinton, OH
D:
10 Jul 1869
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
Cal 1835-
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Andrew Brown
Cal 1837-
Andrew Brown
B:
Cal 1837
Ohio
Constantine Brown
1820-1820
Constantine Brown
B:
28 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Pickney Brown
Archibald Brown
Pearly Pitt Brown
1798-1871
Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
24 Jul 1798
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1871
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Eliza Hulbert
Cal 1801-1873
Eliza Hulbert
B:
Cal 1801
Massachusetts, USA
M:
16 Jun 1819
Athens County, OH
D:
1873
John Brown, III
1774-1833
John Brown, III
B:
10 Feb 1774
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jul 1833
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Polly Green
1772-1810
Polly Green
B:
23 Jan 1772
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1 Sep 1796
Leicester, Worchester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 May 1810
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Cyrus John Brown
1834-
Cyrus John Brown
B:
22 Aug 1834
Sarah Eddy Brown
1836-
Sarah Eddy Brown
B:
22 Jan 1836
Ohio
Amy Brown
1841-1842
Amy Brown
B:
1841
D:
15 Feb 1842
Eli Fearing Brown
1814-1899
Eli Fearing Brown
B:
1 Apr 1814
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
5 Feb 1899
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Amy Eddy
1804-1867
Amy Eddy
B:
21 Dec 1804
M:
27 Aug 1833
D:
25 Apr 1867
Annie L. Dean
1836-1903
Annie L. Dean
B:
23 Mar 1836
M:
12 Mar 1868
Athens County, OH
D:
11 Oct 1903
Jr. Henry Herrold
Cal 1850-
Jr. Henry Herrold
B:
Cal 1850
Ohio
Thomas Herrold
Cal 1855-
Thomas Herrold
B:
Cal 1855
Ohio
Christopher Herrold
Cal 1858-
Christopher Herrold
B:
Cal 1858
Ohio
Sarah M. Herrold
Cal 1862-
Sarah M. Herrold
B:
Cal 1862
Ohio
Elizabeth Herrold
Cal 1845-
Elizabeth Herrold
B:
Cal 1845
Ohio
Laura A. Herrold
Cal 1856-
Laura A. Herrold
B:
Cal 1856
Ohio
Phoebe Green Brown
1818-1882
Phoebe Green Brown
B:
18 Jun 1818
Pennsylvania, USA
D:
22 Jul 1882
Vinton, Ohio, USA
Henry Herrold
Cal 1815-1889
Henry Herrold
B:
Cal 1815
Athens County, OH
M:
13 Mar 1838
Athens County, OH
D:
26 Feb 1889
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Polly Green Brown
1811-1893
Polly Green Brown
B:
5 May 1811
D:
29 Dec 1893
Wytheville, Wythe, Virginia, USA
Betsy Scott Brown
1812-
Betsy Scott Brown
B:
26 Oct 1812
Ruth Johnson Brown
1816-1907
Ruth Johnson Brown
B:
18 Apr 1816
D:
9 Apr 1907
Polly Faren
1779-1870
Polly Faren
B:
19 Oct 1779
Massachusetts, USA
M:
26 Aug 1810
D:
25 Apr 1870
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Esther Brown
1760-
Esther Brown
B:
1760
Arubah Ruby Brown
1760-
Arubah Ruby Brown
B:
1760
Daniel Owen
Daniel Owen
M:
27 Apr 1800
Washington County, OH
Ruth Brown
1770-1823
Ruth Brown
B:
3 Jan 1770
D:
26 Aug 1823
Marietta, Washington County, OH
Jonas Johnson
1771-1816
Jonas Johnson
B:
1771
M:
15 Oct 1795
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1816
Elizabeth Brown
Abt 1778-1848
Elizabeth Brown
B:
Abt 1778
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
4 Mar 1848
Federal Creek, Athens, Ohio, USA
Elijah Baldwin
1777-
Elijah Baldwin
B:
21 May 1777
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Aft 15 Aug 1799
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Jane Brown
Aft 1836-
Mary Jane Brown
B:
Aft 1836
Washington County, OH
Anderson D. Jaynes
Jr. John Brown
1859-1859
Jr. John Brown
B:
Jul 1859
D:
15 Oct 1859
Athens, Athens County, OH
Harriet S. Brown
1850-
Harriet S. Brown
B:
10 Mar 1850
Ellen M. Brown
1840-
Ellen M. Brown
B:
1840
James Dickey Brown
1845-
James Dickey Brown
B:
27 Aug 1845
John Brown
1801-1875
John Brown
B:
23 Dec 1801
D:
18 Oct 1875
Athens, Athens County, OH
Susan Green
1818-1859
Susan Green
B:
10 May 1818
M:
8 Jun 1836
Washington County, OH
D:
19 Aug 1859
Athens, Athens County, OH
Doris Reeds
1897-
Doris Reeds
B:
12 Oct 1897
South Park, Johnson County, KS
James Henry Parsons
1856-1943
James Henry Parsons
B:
19 Oct 1856
M:
1 Jul 1922
Kansas City, Jackson County, MO
D:
27 Jun 1943
Elizabeth Williamson Brown
1853-1937
Elizabeth Williamson Brown
B:
5 Aug 1853
Lee County, IA
D:
16 Jan 1937
Kansas City, Jackson County, MO
James Alexander Reeds
1856-1943
James Alexander Reeds
B:
19 Oct 1856
M:
21 Jan 1885
Johnson County, KS
D:
27 Jun 1943
Oliver Dodge Brown
1817-1879
Oliver Dodge Brown
B:
20 Dec 1817
Washington County, OH
D:
22 Feb 1879
Johnson County, KS
Elizabeth Stephenson
1820-1895
Elizabeth Stephenson
B:
27 Oct 1820
M:
9 Jan 1842
Ft. Madison, Lee County, IA
D:
19 Aug 1895
Nancy Pamela Brawley
1842-1842
Nancy Pamela Brawley
B:
20 Jul 1842
D:
1842
Sarah E. Brawley
1846-1913
Sarah E. Brawley
B:
5 Oct 1846
D:
26 Apr 1913
Polly Manchester Brown
1816-1872
Polly Manchester Brown
B:
12 Jul 1816
D:
10 Feb 1872
George Brawley
1809-
George Brawley
B:
14 Apr 1809
M:
15 Dec 1839
George Sumner Stephenson
1856-1888
George Sumner Stephenson
B:
26 Nov 1856
D:
14 Jul 1888
Susie Ruth Stephenson
1859-1928
Susie Ruth Stephenson
B:
30 Jan 1859
D:
21 Sep 1928
June W. Mayberry
1910-
June W. Mayberry
B:
1910
Lillian Mayberry
1912-
Lillian Mayberry
B:
1912
Jr. Ivan Dale Mayberry
Ivan Djalma Mayberry
1887-1967
Ivan Djalma Mayberry
B:
23 Jan 1887
Cedar Junction, KS
D:
3 Jan 1967
Abilene, Taylor County, Texas, USA
Mary Florence Hutton
Frances M. Stephenson
1862-1945
Frances M. Stephenson
B:
6 Apr 1862
D:
4 Dec 1945
McAllen, TX
June Beauregard Mayberry
1862-1936
June Beauregard Mayberry
B:
28 Jun 1862
M:
15 Apr 1886
D:
7 Jun 1936
Mission, TX
Lucie Adele Stephenson
1850-1939
Lucie Adele Stephenson
B:
8 Dec 1850
Harlan, Shelby County, IA
D:
1939
Charles Fremont Stephenson
1852-1853
Charles Fremont Stephenson
B:
10 Dec 1852
D:
20 Sep 1853
Mary Elizabeth Stephenson
1854-1922
Mary Elizabeth Stephenson
B:
18 Oct 1854
D:
4 Nov 1922
Sarah Devol Brown
1822-1883
Sarah Devol Brown
B:
11 Jul 1822
Ohio
D:
25 Nov 1883
Thomas Green Stephenson
1823-1907
Thomas Green Stephenson
B:
15 Feb 1823
Hampshire County, WV
M:
6 Sep 1849
D:
22 Feb 1907
William W. Brown
1824-1869
William W. Brown
B:
30 Oct 1824
D:
28 Jan 1869
Sarah Brown
Cal 1845-
Sarah Brown
B:
Cal 1845
Iowa
George Tisdale Brown
1830-1891
George Tisdale Brown
B:
15 Aug 1830
D:
22 Aug 1891
Polly M.
Cal 1815-
Polly M.
B:
Cal 1815
Ohio
William Thayer Brown
1788-Aft 1850
William Thayer Brown
B:
25 Feb 1788
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
D:
Aft 1850
Harrisburg, Van Buren County, IA
Nancy Devol
1798-1878
Nancy Devol
B:
8 May 1798
M:
19 Jan 1815
Adams Twp., Washington County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Dec 1878
Kansas
Lydia Ann Brown
1812-1887
Lydia Ann Brown
B:
14 Sep 1812
Ohio
D:
1887
Ohio
Austin William Brown
1814-
Austin William Brown
B:
21 Aug 1814
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Almira Van Vorhes
Almira Van Vorhes
M:
19 Apr 1838
Athens County, OH
Leonard Brown
1817-
Leonard Brown
B:
19 Aug 1817
Waterloo, Carroll County, OH
Julia Ann Cleveland
Julia Ann Cleveland
M:
31 Mar 1844
Athens County, OH
William Eben Brown
1846-
William Eben Brown
B:
2 Oct 1846
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Elizabeth Knapp
Constance Connor Brown
Theodore Charles Kuhn
Beatrice Connor Brown
1904-Abt 1908
Beatrice Connor Brown
B:
24 Aug 1904
Washington, DC
D:
Abt 1908
Washington, DC
Herbert Daniel Brown
1870-1963
Herbert Daniel Brown
B:
1 Feb 1870
Denmark, Lee County, IA
D:
1 Aug 1963
Ithaca, Tompkins County, NY
Harriet Connor
1872-
Harriet Connor
B:
1872
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA
M:
29 Jul 1897
Charles P. Brown
1848-
Charles P. Brown
B:
16 Jun 1848
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Eliza Jane McCabe
Mary Elizabeth Brown
1852-
Mary Elizabeth Brown
B:
19 Jun 1852
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Byron Churchill Davis
Augustus Palmer Brown
1854-
Augustus Palmer Brown
B:
30 Oct 1854
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Susanna Hesser
Lottie Brown
1860-1862
Lottie Brown
B:
9 Apr 1860
Denmark, Lee County, IA
D:
19 Aug 1862
Denmark, Lee County, IA
Frank Russell Brown
1864-
Frank Russell Brown
B:
30 Mar 1864
Denmark, Lee County, IA
Maria Concepcion Morales
Carrie Brown
1867-1869
Carrie Brown
B:
4 Jul 1867
Denmark, Lee County, IA
D:
11 Jul 1869
Denmark, Lee County, IA
Daniel Truesdell Brown
1822-1906
Daniel Truesdell Brown
B:
27 Aug 1822
Lee Twp., Athens County, OH
D:
12 May 1906
Maria Dean Foster
1827-1929
Maria Dean Foster
B:
9 Apr 1827
Athens County, OH
M:
23 Oct 1845
Athens County, OH
D:
8 Jan 1929
Maria Brown
1801-
Maria Brown
B:
1 Aug 1801
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Hull Foster
Hull Foster
M:
25 Aug 1827
Athens County, OH
Emma Brown
1803-Bef 1883
Emma Brown
B:
16 Feb 1803
Athens, Athens County, OH
D:
Bef 1883
Leonard Jewett
Leonard Jewett
M:
24 Jun 1824
Athens County, OH
Benjamin Brown
1805-
Benjamin Brown
B:
3 Sep 1805
Newport, Washington County, OH
Bethia Wells
Bethia Wells
M:
1845
Meigs County, OH
Elizabeth L. Brown
1809-
Elizabeth L. Brown
B:
2 Jul 1809
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Benjamin S. Williams
Benjamin S. Williams
M:
12 Oct 1830
Athens County, OH
Polly Leonard Brown
1782-
Polly Leonard Brown
B:
14 Sep 1782
William Brown
1779-1859
William Brown
B:
22 Feb 1779
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
25 Mar 1800
Waterford, Washington County, OH
D:
18 Feb 1859
Athens, Athens County, OH
Lydia Brown
Betsey Brown
Harriet Brown
Samuel B. Brown
Phoebe Brown
Samuel Brown
1758-1841
Samuel Brown
B:
1 Jun 1758
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Jan 1841
Bern, Athens, Ohio, USA
Lydia Thayer
1759-1829
Lydia Thayer
B:
17 Oct 1759
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
21 Aug 1781
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Feb 1829
Athens County, OH
Lydia Brown
1760-
Lydia Brown
B:
12 May 1760
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
James Graton
James Graton
M:
21 Nov 1782
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Phoebe Brown
1761-
Phoebe Brown
B:
1761
John Green
John Green
M:
15 Dec 1782
Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Johnson
1795-1861
Sarah Johnson
B:
11 May 1795
New York
D:
11 Jun 1861
Putnam, MO
Thomas L. Campbell
1784-1837
Thomas L. Campbell
B:
12 Oct 1784
New York
M:
4 Jan 1820
Athens County, OH
D:
8 Apr 1837
Ohio
Rebekah Brown
1762-1839
Rebekah Brown
B:
19 May 1762
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Mar 1839
Chauncey, Athens, Ohio, USA
Jr. Azel Johnson
1762-1838
Jr. Azel Johnson
B:
27 Nov 1762
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
24 Aug 1788
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
4 May 1838
Athens County, OH
Rebecca A. Baldwin
1736-1801
Rebecca A. Baldwin
B:
Oct 1736
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
21 Jul 1757
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1 Oct 1801
Washington County, Ohio, USA
Hannah Hall
1749-
Hannah Hall
B:
30 Sep 1749
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Ezekiel Hall
1752-
Ezekiel Hall
B:
5 Feb 1751/52
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Abijah Hall
1754-
Abijah Hall
B:
7 Jun 1754
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
James Hall
1757-
James Hall
B:
19 Apr 1757
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Edward Hall
1760-
Edward Hall
B:
4 Oct 1760
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
John Hall
1763-
John Hall
B:
14 Feb 1763
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Hall
1765-
Lydia Hall
B:
10 Jul 1765
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Bette Hall
1768-
Bette Hall
B:
5 Jul 1768
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Ezra Hall
1770-
Ezra Hall
B:
20 Jul 1770
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Darias Hall
1772-
Darias Hall
B:
19 Aug 1772
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Brown
1740-
Lydia Brown
B:
14 Nov 1740
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Edward Hall
Edward Hall
M:
17 Aug 1747
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Dorcas Wilson
1761-
Dorcas Wilson
B:
3 Sep 1761
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Azubah Wilson
1763-
Azubah Wilson
B:
22 Nov 1763
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Phebe Wilson
1766-
Phebe Wilson
B:
6 May 1766
Simeon Wilson
1768-
Simeon Wilson
B:
13 Jun 1768
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Benjamin Wilson
1770-
Benjamin Wilson
B:
9 Aug 1770
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Wilson
1748-
Thomas Wilson
B:
27 Jul 1748
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
David Wilson
1750-1795
David Wilson
B:
22 Feb 1749/50
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Jun 1795
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Viles
Lydia Viles
M:
24 Jan 1775
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Wilson
1752-
Lydia Wilson
B:
6 Oct 1752
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Abel Wheeler
Abel Wheeler
M:
2 Jan 1777
Pearly Wilson
1754-1757
Pearly Wilson
B:
2 Dec 1754
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
7 Feb 1757
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Wilson
1757-
Samuel Wilson
B:
25 Feb 1757
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Dolly Wilson
1759-
Dolly Wilson
B:
20 Apr 1759
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Jonathan Curtis
Dorothy Brown
1738-
Dorothy Brown
B:
28 Aug 1738
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Simeon Wilson
Simeon Wilson
M:
1746
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sally Brown
1788-1805
Sally Brown
B:
3 Jan 1788
Bennington, Bennington, VT
D:
20 Mar 1805
Augusta, Oneida, NY
Charles E. Brown
Phillip Perry Brown
1790-1876
Phillip Perry Brown
B:
17 Sep 1790
Bennington, Bennington, VT
D:
23 Sep 1876
Madison, Madison, NY
Betsy Dickey
1788-1862
Betsy Dickey
B:
23 Oct 1788
Wethersfield, Sullivan, VT
M:
27 Sep 1809
Augusta, Oneida, NY
D:
2 Apr 1862
Hamilton, Madison, NY
Isaac Hill Brown
1818-1852
Isaac Hill Brown
B:
28 Jul 1818
W Township, Ohio, USA
D:
betw 1850 and 1852
unknown
James C Brown
1823-1826
James C Brown
B:
12 Jun 1823
Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
D:
1 Apr 1826
Eliza Brown
1825-1826
Eliza Brown
B:
10 Apr 1825
Newburgh, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
D:
15 Sep 1826
George Washington Brown
1827-1906
George Washington Brown
B:
25 Jan 1827
Newburg, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
D:
19 Dec 1906
Charleston, Washington, Utah, USA
James Andrew Brown
1829-1909
James Andrew Brown
B:
12 Feb 1829
Mentor, Geauga, Ohio, USA
D:
17 Nov 1909
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA
Susan Maria Brown
1831-1896
Susan Maria Brown
B:
9 Apr 1831
Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
D:
3 Feb 1896
Sheridan, Madison, Montana, USA
Nathaniel Brown
1833-1834
Nathaniel Brown
B:
24 Mar 1833
Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
D:
1834
Esther Brown
1835-1835
Esther Brown
B:
7 Mar 1835
Fredonia, Chautauqua, New York, USA
D:
Sep 1835
Sidney William Brown
1836-1857
Sidney William Brown
B:
9 Sep 1836
Fredonia, Chautauqua, New York, USA
D:
1857
California, USA
Joseph Brown
1817-1817
Joseph Brown
B:
5 Apr 1817
Prob, New York, USA
D:
1817
Nathaniel Brown
1818-1818
Nathaniel Brown
B:
24 May 1818
St Clair, Wayne, Michigan, USA
D:
Aug 1818
St Clair, Wayne, Michigan, USA
Nathaniel Brown
1794-1852
Nathaniel Brown
B:
9 Feb 1794
Kirkland, Oneida, New York, USA
D:
24 Apr 1852
Manlius, Onondaga, New York, USA
Avis Hill
1800-1884
Avis Hill
B:
8 Apr 1800
Cobleskill, Schoharie, New York, USA
M:
1817
New York, USA
D:
6 Jul 1884
Charleston, Wasatch, Utah, USA
William Brown
1803-1841
William Brown
B:
5 Apr 1803
Augusta, Oneida, NY
D:
11 Jan 1841
Eaton, Madison, NY
Polly Brown
1797-1875
Polly Brown
B:
31 Jul 1797
Kirkland, Oneida, NY
D:
Dec 1875
Hamburg, Erie, NY
James Parks
Sophia Brown
1800-1804
Sophia Brown
B:
25 May 1800
Kirkland, Oneida, NY
D:
4 Feb 1804
Augusta, Oneida, NY
Parley Brown
1806-1826
Parley Brown
B:
20 Jan 1806
Augusta, Oneida, NY
D:
26 Sep 1826
Augusta, Oneida, NY
James Arthur Reeder
Leone Guthrie
Sally Marie Reeder
Jules E. Schneider
James Brown Reeder
1899-
James Brown Reeder
B:
3 Jan 1899
Grace Dexter Britt
Janet Kay Reeder
Richard A. Hayhurst
Robert Ronald Reeder
1907-1958
Robert Ronald Reeder
B:
17 May 1907
D:
19 Mar 1958
Dorothy Jones
Normalou Johnson
William Schwab
Lucy Marie Reeder
Arthur X. Johnson
1897-
Arthur X. Johnson
B:
23 May 1897
Ordway, Crowley, CO
Janet May Brown
1878-1955
Janet May Brown
B:
9 Jul 1878
Portage, Columbia County, WI
D:
5 Mar 1955
Colorado Springs, El Paso County, CO
Len C. Reeder
Len C. Reeder
M:
30 Mar 1898
Butler, Bates, MO
Wilbur McDonald Brown
Dorothy Holm
Wilbur McDonald Brown
1876-1965
Wilbur McDonald Brown
B:
28 Jan 1876
Boscobel, Grant County, WI
D:
23 Apr 1965
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, CA
Kathryn Zick
-1957
Kathryn Zick
M:
7 Apr 1899
Pleasant Hill, Cass, MO
D:
1957
Pasadena, Los Angeles, CA
Keith Donald Brown
PRIVATE-
Keith Donald Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Betty Claree Huff
PRIVATE-
Betty Claree Huff
B:
PRIVATE
Kent Louis Brown
PRIVATE-
Kent Louis Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Bobby Ann Peterson
PRIVATE-
Bobby Ann Peterson
B:
PRIVATE
Bonnie Gail Brown
PRIVATE-
Bonnie Gail Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Donald Louis Brown
Delma Irene Jones
PRIVATE-
Delma Irene Jones
B:
PRIVATE
Kenneth Raymond Brown
PRIVATE-
Kenneth Raymond Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Sharon Jo Williams
PRIVATE-
Sharon Jo Williams
B:
PRIVATE
Ronald Vernon Brown
PRIVATE-
Ronald Vernon Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Susan Rae Snyder
PRIVATE-
Susan Rae Snyder
B:
PRIVATE
Stanley Kenneth Brown
PRIVATE-
Stanley Kenneth Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Lorraine Morris
Gary Stanley Brown
PRIVATE-
Gary Stanley Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Susan Florence Brown
PRIVATE-
Susan Florence Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Paskett
Florence Mae Pascoe
PRIVATE-
Florence Mae Pascoe
B:
PRIVATE
Louie Lockwood Brown
1884-1966
Louie Lockwood Brown
B:
16 Sep 1884
Portage, Columbia County, WI
D:
17 Dec 1966
Fullerton, Orange, CA
Addie Bolen
Addie Bolen
M:
14 Dec 1904
Vancouver, Clark, WA
Molly Anne Brown
Nancy Elizabeth Brown
Mary Frances Brown
James Timothy Brown
Stephen Brown
Jr. Frederick Rush Brown
1910-1970
Jr. Frederick Rush Brown
B:
7 Jun 1910
St Joseph, Buchanan, MO
D:
9 Sep 1970
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Martha Westpheling
Molly Jennifer Brown
PRIVATE-
Molly Jennifer Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Mary Kate Brown
PRIVATE-
Mary Kate Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Claudia Ellen Brown
PRIVATE-
Claudia Ellen Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Paul Mathew Brown
PRIVATE-
Paul Mathew Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Michael Frederick Brown
PRIVATE-
Michael Frederick Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Bridget Ann Brown
PRIVATE-
Bridget Ann Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Claude Raymond Brown
Mary Jane Brown
PRIVATE-
Mary Jane Brown
B:
PRIVATE
Frederick Rush Brown
1880-1953
Frederick Rush Brown
B:
9 Jul 1880
Portage, Columbia County, WI
D:
1953
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Florence Westpheling
1886-
Florence Westpheling
B:
7 Apr 1886
M:
1909
Jean Evelyn McPheters
1894-
Jean Evelyn McPheters
B:
29 Sep 1894
Seattle, King County, WA
Bruce Robertson
-1956
Bruce Robertson
M:
13 Apr 1941
D:
9 Apr 1956
Alaska, USA
Alfred Bass
Alfred Bass
M:
26 Dec 1918
Grace Jean McPheters
Robert A. Avery
Rush Austin McPheters
1902-1964
Rush Austin McPheters
B:
2 Jan 1902
Seattle, King County, WA
D:
22 Oct 1964
Bakersfield, Kern, CA
Blanche Robinson
-1930
Blanche Robinson
D:
6 Jul 1930
Hemet, Riverside County, CA
Ansie Jean Brown
1873-1939
Ansie Jean Brown
B:
28 Oct 1873
Muscoda, Grant County, WI
D:
12 Apr 1939
Fullerton, Orange, CA
Austin McPheters
1870-1907
Austin McPheters
B:
15 Feb 1870
Cooper, WA, ME
M:
15 Feb 1892
Seattle, King County, WA
D:
10 Jun 1907
Burard, WA
Todd Pinkham
PRIVATE-
Todd Pinkham
B:
PRIVATE
Rodd Pinkham
1940-1964
Rodd Pinkham
B:
1940
Seattle, King County, WA
D:
1964
George Albert Pinkham
1914-1970
George Albert Pinkham
B:
2 Feb 1914
Seattle, King County, WA
D:
9 Sep 1970
Tottie Stephenson
Tottie Stephenson
M:
1938
Tom Vrooman
1944-1965
Tom Vrooman
B:
1944
Redondo Beach, Los Angeles, CA
D:
1965
Nevada
Ronald Vrooman
PRIVATE-
Ronald Vrooman
B:
PRIVATE
Joyce Ann Landrum
Nicholas Whittier Vrooman
1949-1970
Nicholas Whittier Vrooman
B:
5 Feb 1949
San Diego, San Diego, California, USA
D:
24 May 1970
Kontum, Vietnam
Mary Elizabeth Pinkham
PRIVATE-
Mary Elizabeth Pinkham
B:
PRIVATE
Barrent Vrooman
Sam Robert Lewis
PRIVATE-
Sam Robert Lewis
B:
PRIVATE
Jessie Stark
PRIVATE-
Jessie Stark
B:
PRIVATE
Sam Lloyd Lewis
1907-1962
Sam Lloyd Lewis
B:
24 Dec 1907
Waco, McLennan County, TX
D:
23 Sep 1962
Seattle, King County, WA
Kathryn Amy Pepin
PRIVATE-
Kathryn Amy Pepin
B:
PRIVATE
Maury Barlow Pepin
PRIVATE-
Maury Barlow Pepin
B:
PRIVATE
Elizabeth Jane Pepin
PRIVATE-
Elizabeth Jane Pepin
B:
PRIVATE
Jeanette Ida Pinkham
Maurice Currie Pepin
Marie Lucille Brown
1888-1969
Marie Lucille Brown
B:
25 Nov 1888
Seattle, King County, WA
D:
Feb 1969
Shreveport, Caddo, LA
George W. Pinkham
-1967
George W. Pinkham
M:
1910
Seattle, King County, WA
D:
Oct 1967
Seattle, King County, WA
Jeffrey Lasher
PRIVATE-
Jeffrey Lasher
B:
PRIVATE
Louisa Francis
Suzanne Lasher
PRIVATE-
Suzanne Lasher
B:
PRIVATE
Leslie Lasher
PRIVATE-
Leslie Lasher
B:
PRIVATE
Raynice Margaret Brown
1919-1965
Raynice Margaret Brown
B:
16 May 1919
Chicago, Cook, IL
D:
13 Feb 1965
Pacific Palisade, Los Angeles, CA
Edwin Lasher
PRIVATE-
Edwin Lasher
B:
PRIVATE
Raymond Rainier Brown
Berenice Browning
1897-
Berenice Browning
B:
1 Apr 1897
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jacqueline Baloyot
PRIVATE-
Jacqueline Baloyot
B:
PRIVATE
John Baloyot
PRIVATE-
John Baloyot
B:
PRIVATE
Janeen Ruth Brown
PRIVATE-
Janeen Ruth Brown
B:
PRIVATE
John Baloyot
PRIVATE-
John Baloyot
B:
PRIVATE
Ruth Tyler
1900-
Ruth Tyler
B:
30 Aug 1900
Decorah, Winneshiek, IA
Dorothy Adams Hawkins
PRIVATE-
Dorothy Adams Hawkins
B:
PRIVATE
Rush Spooner Brown
1846-1909
Rush Spooner Brown
B:
22 May 1846
Solsville, Madison, NY
D:
18 Jul 1909
Seattle, King County, WA
Jane Elizabeth McDonald
1854-1937
Jane Elizabeth McDonald
B:
9 Feb 1854
Portage, Columbia County, WI
M:
1871
Portage, Columbia County, WI
D:
16 Jan 1937
Fullerton, Orange, CA
Ellen R. Brown
Abt 1841-1898
Ellen R. Brown
B:
Abt 1841
Madison, NY
D:
28 May 1898
Solsville, Madison, NY
Weed
Jessie Brown
1856-1930
Jessie Brown
B:
Mar 1856
Madison, NY
D:
14 Oct 1930
Solsville, Madison, NY
Rufus Brown
1808-1885
Rufus Brown
B:
8 Nov 1808
Augusta, Oneida, NY
D:
19 Oct 1885
Solsville, Madison, NY
Ann Janet Spooner
1818-1894
Ann Janet Spooner
B:
1818
Madison, NY
D:
1894
Solsville, Madison, NY
Nathaniel Brown
1767-1854
Nathaniel Brown
B:
5 Nov 1767
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1 Oct 1854
Hamburg, Erie, New York, USA
Anna Perry
1770-1826
Anna Perry
B:
16 Apr 1770
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
4 Feb 1826
Augusta, Oneida, New York, USA
John Stanley Brown
1854-1904
John Stanley Brown
B:
29 Dec 1854
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
20 Jun 1904
East Bloomfield, Ontario, NY
Ella Lucelia Bell
Ella Lucelia Bell
M:
27 Dec 1882
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
Dorothy Grace Brown
1923-1947
Dorothy Grace Brown
B:
1923
D:
1947
Harold Paul Brown
Carol Mae Willits
Carol Ann Brown
David Lynn Brown
Katherine Anne Mack
Linda Mary Clemons
Harold Fred Brown
Dorothy Onalee Clark
Hazel Marion Brown
1917-1941
Hazel Marion Brown
B:
1917
D:
1941
Donald Snyder Brown
Joan Carol Thomas
Lewis Eugene Brown
1885-1948
Lewis Eugene Brown
B:
23 Feb 1885
Livonia, Livingston, NY
D:
26 Oct 1948
Clarendon, Orleans, NY
Oliva Ann Snyder
1894-1963
Oliva Ann Snyder
B:
23 Jun 1894
Clarendon, Orleans, NY
M:
28 Feb 1914
Clarendon, Orleans, NY
D:
Nov 1963
Fred Brown
1856-1930
Fred Brown
B:
3 Dec 1856
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
4 Sep 1930
Batavia, Genesee, NY
Jennie M. Doyle
1855-1885
Jennie M. Doyle
B:
25 Dec 1855
East Rush, Monroe, NY
M:
12 Mar 1884
Clarendon, Orleans, NY
D:
12 Mar 1885
Willie Brown
1856-1863
Willie Brown
B:
3 Dec 1856
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
16 Mar 1863
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
Parley Brown
1814-1888
Parley Brown
B:
4 Oct 1814
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
5 Apr 1888
Ovid, Seneca, NY
Lydia Maria Hollister
1823-1872
Lydia Maria Hollister
B:
28 Nov 1823
Perry, Wyoming, NY
M:
26 Sep 1852
D:
13 May 1872
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
Romeo W. Brown
1810-1885
Romeo W. Brown
B:
4 Sep 1810
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
6 Apr 1885
Lima, Livingston, NY
Sarah Newman
Sarah Newman
M:
4 Sep 1838
John Stanley Brown
1817-1855
John Stanley Brown
B:
11 Mar 1817
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
23 Mar 1855
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
Lucinda White
Lucinda White
M:
30 Jun 1846
Barre, Orleans, NY
Dyer Daton Stanley Brown
1819-1887
Dyer Daton Stanley Brown
B:
19 Jun 1819
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
11 Jun 1887
Scottsville, Monroe, NY
Mary Ann Ensign
Mary Ann Ensign
M:
26 Jun 1854
Sarah Vesta Brown
1823-1846
Sarah Vesta Brown
B:
25 Jul 1823
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
20 Oct 1846
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
Maurice Brown
1806-1887
Maurice Brown
B:
31 May 1806
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
25 Mar 1887
Springwater, Livingston, NY
Marinda Fox
Marinda Fox
M:
5 May 1831
Hannah Brown
1808-1869
Hannah Brown
B:
Aug 1808
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
D:
2 Apr 1869
Scottsville, Monroe, NY
Samuel Austin Stevens
Samuel Austin Stevens
M:
5 Jun 1833
Parley Brown
1775-1846
Parley Brown
B:
25 Jul 1775
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Aug 1846
Richmond, Ontario County, NY
Hannah Stanley
1788-1877
Hannah Stanley
B:
29 Mar 1788
Shaftsbury, Bennington, VT
M:
13 Jan 1805
VT
D:
23 Oct 1877
Lima, Livingston, NY
John Brown
Zachariah Brown
Parley Brown
1737-1776
Parley Brown
B:
27 May 1737
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Oct 1776
White Plains, Westchester, New York, USA
Elizabeth Wilson
1745-
Elizabeth Wilson
B:
12 Feb 1744/45
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
20 Apr 1762
Azuba Brown
Abt 1732-1822
Azuba Brown
B:
Abt 1732
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1 Jul 1822
Bridport, Addison, Vermont, USA
Ebenezer Sadler
Ebenezer Sadler
M:
22 Dec 1753
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Newhall
1710-1741
Lydia Newhall
B:
18 Mar 1709/10
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1741
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
John Brown
1703-1791
John Brown
B:
3 Nov 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
M:
27 Dec 1726
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1791
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
David Newhall
1713-
David Newhall
B:
22 Mar 1712/13
Mary Newhall
1704-
Mary Newhall
B:
5 Nov 1704
Robert Earle
Hannah Newhall
1706-
Hannah Newhall
B:
29 Jan 1705/06
Isaac Moore
1700-
Isaac Moore
B:
11 Jun 1700
M:
1723
Abigail Newhall
1707-
Abigail Newhall
B:
7 Oct 1707
Benjamin Earle
Jonathan Newhall
1712-1787
Jonathan Newhall
B:
4 Mar 1711/12
D:
8 Jun 1787
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Converse
Esther Newhall
1714-
Esther Newhall
B:
7 Dec 1714
David Allen
David Allen
M:
10 Jul 1732
Dorothy Newhall
1718-
Dorothy Newhall
B:
14 Feb 1717/18
John Newhall
1714-
John Newhall
B:
12 May 1714
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
17 Sep 1741
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
IV Thomas Newhall
Abt 1680-Bef 1776
IV Thomas Newhall
B:
Abt 1680
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 6 Apr 1776
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Stebbins
Abt 1682-
Mary Stebbins
B:
Abt 1682
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Abt 1705
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Newhall
1714-
John Newhall
B:
12 May 1714
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Dorothy Newhall
1718-
Dorothy Newhall
B:
14 Feb 1717/18
M:
17 Sep 1741
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Daniel Newhall
1685-1760
Daniel Newhall
B:
1685
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Feb 1760
Sarah Fosdick
-1763
Sarah Fosdick
M:
9 Jan 1706/07
D:
12 Dec 1763
Martha Newhall
Nathaniel Wilson
Nathaniel Wilson
M:
15 Jan 1708/09
Elisha Newhall
Rebecca Gay
Rebecca Gay
M:
1721
Hannah Newhall
Joseph Lamson
Joseph Lamson
M:
13 Feb 1708/09
III Thomas Newhall
1653-1728
III Thomas Newhall
B:
18 Sep 1653
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Jul 1728
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Rebecca Greene
1654-1726
Rebecca Greene
B:
Nov 1654
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Nov 1674
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 May 1726
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jr. Thomas Newhall
1630-1687
Jr. Thomas Newhall
B:
1630
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
B:
1 Apr 1687
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Potter
-1687
Elizabeth Potter
B:
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
29 Dec 1652
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
B:
22 Feb 1686/87
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
John Newhall
Elizabeth Laighton
-1677
Elizabeth Laighton
M:
12 Mar 1656/57
D:
22 Aug 1677
Sarah Flanders
Sarah Flanders
M:
17 Jul 1769
Margaret Newhall
Elizabeth Newhall
William Newhall
Stephen Newhall
Parents
Jr. Edward Pendleton
1570-Aft 1599
Ann Newton
Bef 1555-Aft 1576
Mary Jane Pendleton
-1665
Mary Jane Pendleton
B:
England
D:
25 Sep 1665
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas B. Newhall
Abt 1595-1674
Thomas B. Newhall
B:
Abt 1595
Olney Parish, Buckingham, England
M:
13 Jun 1618
England
D:
25 May 1674
Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, USA