News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Nathaniel Briscoe
1646 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
David Smith
1779-
David Smith
B:
18 Jan 1779
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Atwater
1780-
Mehitable Atwater
B:
1780
M:
24 Jul 1856
Allen Atwater Smith
1808-
Allen Atwater Smith
B:
1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Julia A. Smith
1814-
Julia A. Smith
B:
1814
Susan Atwater
1783-
Susan Atwater
B:
1783
M:
12 Oct 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Betsey Smith
Abt 1808-
Betsey Smith
B:
Abt 1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Plumb
1808-
John Plumb
B:
1808
Abigail Smith
Abt 1802-
Abigail Smith
B:
Abt 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Delia Thompson Clark
1830-
Delia Thompson Clark
B:
Sep 1830
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Clark
1823-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
17 Aug 1823
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Allen Smith Clark
1821-
Allen Smith Clark
B:
1821
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Tibbals Clark
1827-
Ann Tibbals Clark
B:
1827
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Almira Smith
1788-
Almira Smith
B:
1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Clark
1788-
Samuel Clark
B:
1788
Mehitable Smith
1773-
Mehitable Smith
B:
1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amos Camp
1771-
Amos Camp
B:
1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
22 Jun 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amos Baldwin
1791-
Amos Baldwin
B:
1791
Everett Baldwin
1798-
Everett Baldwin
B:
6 May 1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Huldah Baldwin
1788-
Huldah Baldwin
B:
1788
Nancy Baldwin
1798-
Nancy Baldwin
B:
6 May 1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Smith
1788-
Benjamin Smith
B:
5 Apr 1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Maria Louisa Baldwin
1813-
Maria Louisa Baldwin
B:
31 Oct 1813
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charles Baldwin
Mary Stow
1807-
Mary Stow
B:
13 Sep 1807
M:
29 Jun 1831
Mary Esther Baldwin
Nancy Ann Smith
1767-
Nancy Ann Smith
B:
27 Dec 1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amos Baldwin
1763-
Amos Baldwin
B:
27 Aug 1763
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
27 Dec 1787
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Smith
John Daniel
1806-
John Daniel
B:
1806
M:
26 Jun 1796
Sarah Smith
Nathaniel Johnson
1804-
Nathaniel Johnson
B:
1804
M:
19 Aug 1810
Benajah Smith
1750-
Benajah Smith
B:
1750
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Tibbals
1746-
Ann Tibbals
B:
20 Nov 1746
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Annah Smith
1748-
Annah Smith
B:
1748
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ephraim Smith
1742-
Ephraim Smith
B:
1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ephraim Smith
1777-
Ephraim Smith
B:
1777
Connecticut
Ephraim Smith
1753-
Ephraim Smith
B:
1753
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anne Baldwin
1757-
Anne Baldwin
B:
24 Feb 1757
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anthony Smith
1783-
Anthony Smith
B:
28 Feb 1783
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Clark
1788-
Rebecca Clark
B:
1788
M:
25 Jun 1807
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Augustus Smith
1816-
Augustus Smith
B:
29 Jan 1816
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Charlotte Brittania Smith
1805-
Charlotte Brittania Smith
B:
3 Oct 1805
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Fanny Eliza Smith
1813-
Fanny Eliza Smith
B:
3 Oct 1813
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
John Homer Smith
1811-
John Homer Smith
B:
9 Jul 1811
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer Clark Smith
1807-
Ebenezer Clark Smith
B:
17 May 1807
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Elmore Smith
1819-
Elmore Smith
B:
19 Aug 1819
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Susan Rebecca Smith
1809-
Susan Rebecca Smith
B:
13 May 1809
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Amos Smith
1769-
Amos Smith
B:
22 Apr 1769
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Clark
1776-
Eunice Clark
B:
14 Jan 1776
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1804
Polly Abigail Smith
1798-
Polly Abigail Smith
B:
5 Aug 1798
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
William Sidney Smith
1800-
William Sidney Smith
B:
2 Jun 1800
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Polly Logan
1772-
Polly Logan
B:
26 May 1772
M:
14 Dec 1796
John Ford Smith
1780-
John Ford Smith
B:
15 Feb 1780
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Sally Frisbie
1780-
Sally Frisbie
B:
1780
M:
15 Dec 1801
Nathan Smith
1773-
Nathan Smith
B:
15 Jan 1773
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Smith
1773-
Ruth Smith
B:
1773
Newton Smith
1767-
Newton Smith
B:
2 Sep 1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Betsey Sears
1767-
Betsey Sears
B:
1767
Lewis Smith
1785-
Lewis Smith
B:
19 Feb 1785
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Sally Davies
1785-
Sally Davies
B:
1785
M:
9 Apr 1812
John Smith
1771-
John Smith
B:
11 Sep 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Philo Smith
1789-
Philo Smith
B:
15 Dec 1789
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Fenn
1789-
Hannah Fenn
B:
1789
M:
5 May 1810
Susannah Smith
1778-
Susannah Smith
B:
22 Jan 1778
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Susan Smith
1786-
Susan Smith
B:
22 Nov 1786
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
David Punderson
1786-
David Punderson
B:
1786
M:
23 Apr 1806
William Smith
1791-
William Smith
B:
2 Apr 1791
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Lora Smith
1800-
Lora Smith
B:
28 Nov 1800
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Lucy Smith
1793-
Lucy Smith
B:
27 Sep 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Marilla Smith
1790-
Marilla Smith
B:
7 May 1790
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Rufus Smith
1803-
Rufus Smith
B:
6 Nov 1803
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Nancy Jenette Smith
1806-
Nancy Jenette Smith
B:
19 Mar 1806
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Nancy Smith
1787-
Nancy Smith
B:
2 Dec 1787
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
William Smith
1798-
William Smith
B:
13 Oct 1798
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Mansfield Smith
1796-
Samuel Mansfield Smith
B:
13 Jun 1796
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Smith
1765-
Samuel Smith
B:
25 Oct 1765
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lucy Hall
1765-
Lucy Hall
B:
1765
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
17 May 1786
Stephen Smith Baldwin
Sarah Smith
1776-
Sarah Smith
B:
1776
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Hezekiah Baldwin
1771-
Hezekiah Baldwin
B:
4 May 1771
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Apr 1809
John Smith
1744-
John Smith
B:
2 Feb 1744
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Ford
1747-
Mary Ford
B:
2 Feb 1747
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Feb 1764
Hannah Peck
1810-
Hannah Peck
B:
12 Sep 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Dan Peck
1802-
Dan Peck
B:
1 Mar 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eliza Peck
1804-
Eliza Peck
B:
9 Apr 1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Curtis Peck
1808-
Samuel Curtis Peck
B:
24 Jan 1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Peck
1814-
Hezekiah Peck
B:
14 Dec 1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Fidelia Camp
1815-
Fidelia Camp
B:
26 Jul 1815
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac M. Peck
1806-
Isaac M. Peck
B:
20 Mar 1806
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Dan Peck
1775-
Dan Peck
B:
28 Nov 1775
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Miles
1778-
Mary Miles
B:
8 Jun 1778
M:
19 Nov 1797
Catherine Peck
1796-
Catherine Peck
B:
Apr 1796
Ephraim Peck
1796-
Ephraim Peck
B:
1796
Drummond Peck
Egbert Peck
Rachel Peck
Peck
Ephraim Peck
1766-
Ephraim Peck
B:
19 Nov 1766
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rachel Bennett
1767-
Rachel Bennett
B:
1767
Julia Clark
1795-
Julia Clark
B:
7 Jan 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Clark
1782-
Mehitable Clark
B:
2 Dec 1782
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Clark
1786-
Esther Clark
B:
6 Nov 1786
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amy Clark
1792-
Amy Clark
B:
2 Sep 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anna Clark
1799-
Anna Clark
B:
14 Oct 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charlotte Clark
1802-
Charlotte Clark
B:
30 Jan 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Fidelia Clark
1806-
Fidelia Clark
B:
8 Sep 1806
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Harriet Clark
1804-
Harriet Clark
B:
9 Apr 1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abraham Clark
1790-
Abraham Clark
B:
9 May 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abraham Clark
1797-
Abraham Clark
B:
22 Jul 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Clark
1784-
Samuel Clark
B:
8 Oct 1784
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Peck
1763-
Mehitable Peck
B:
13 Feb 1763
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abraham Clark
1762-
Abraham Clark
B:
23 Oct 1762
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1782
Abigail B. Peck
1813-
Abigail B. Peck
B:
5 Jun 1813
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elisha Treat Peck
1810-
Elisha Treat Peck
B:
22 Oct 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elnathan Peck
1803-1865
Elnathan Peck
B:
11 Aug 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1865
Jonathan Peck
1790-
Jonathan Peck
B:
12 Oct 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Julia Peck
1807-
Julia Peck
B:
23 Oct 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Maria Peck
1801-
Maria Peck
B:
12 Oct 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susan A. Peck
1805-
Susan A. Peck
B:
23 Apr 1805
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Durand Baldwin
1797-
Samuel Durand Baldwin
B:
26 May 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
27 Nov 1827
Michael Peck
1773-1861
Michael Peck
B:
12 Aug 1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1861
Mary Marshall
1773-
Mary Marshall
B:
1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1 Jan 1790
Nathan Peck
1771-
Nathan Peck
B:
20 Mar 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Tibbals
1771-
Mehitable Tibbals
B:
20 Mar 1771
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anne Peck
1801-
Anne Peck
B:
1 Sep 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Bull Peck
1794-
Benjamin Bull Peck
B:
24 Apr 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Harvey Peck
1799-
Harvey Peck
B:
18 Feb 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Peck
1796-
Hezekiah Peck
B:
12 Sep 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Peck
1807-
Mary Peck
B:
23 Jan 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Peck
1792-
Sarah Peck
B:
24 Jun 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Peck
1810-
Esther Peck
A:
27 May 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charlotte Peck
1804-
Charlotte Peck
A:
9 Sep 1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Peck
1768-
Hezekiah Peck
B:
25 Dec 1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Bull
1768-
Sarah Bull
B:
1768
M:
27 Aug 1791
Mehitable Peck
1798-
Mehitable Peck
B:
1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Peck
1801-
Peck
B:
3 Jun 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Peck
1764-
Samuel Peck
B:
19 Oct 1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Ingersoll
1768-
Mehitable Ingersoll
B:
25 Oct 1768
M:
13 Jan 1796
Mehitable Smith
1740-
Mehitable Smith
B:
1740
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Peck
1736-1822
Samuel Peck
B:
22 Aug 1736
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
7 Jul 1762
D:
1822
Almira Stone
1792-
Almira Stone
B:
5 May 1792
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Clarissa Stone
1797-
Clarissa Stone
B:
18 Jul 1797
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Stone
1786-
Esther Stone
B:
19 Mar 1786
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Harvey Stone
1794-
Harvey Stone
B:
20 Nov 1794
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John E. Stone
1807-
John E. Stone
B:
1 Mar 1807
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Siloama Stone
1801-
Siloama Stone
B:
23 Jan 1801
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stephen Stone
1787-
Stephen Stone
B:
5 Sep 1787
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Marcus Stone
1789-
Marcus Stone
B:
14 Aug 1789
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Stone
1791-
Sarah Stone
B:
28 Jan 1791
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Stone
1764-
John Stone
B:
1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Stow
1755-
Esther Stow
B:
1755
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
11 Sep 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Stone
1768-
Sarah Stone
B:
1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anna Stone
1775-
Anna Stone
A:
12 Mar 1775
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Comfort Stone
1777-
Comfort Stone
A:
6 Apr 1777
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ezekiel Stone
1773-
Ezekiel Stone
A:
28 Nov 1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Bronson
1774-
Hannah Bronson
B:
10 Nov 1774
M:
6 Oct 1794
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susanna Strong
1777-
Susanna Strong
B:
20 Dec 1777
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
8 May 1805
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mansfield Stone
1773-
Mansfield Stone
A:
28 Nov 1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Smith
1746-
Sarah Smith
B:
1746
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Mansfield Stone
1742-
Samuel Mansfield Stone
B:
30 Nov 1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Alonzo Treat
1811-
Thomas Alonzo Treat
B:
1811
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Hubert Treat
1818-
Joseph Hubert Treat
B:
5 Jul 1818
Canfield, Mahoning, OH
Lucinda Treat
1823-
Lucinda Treat
B:
22 Mar 1823
Canfield, Mahoning, OH
Lydia Eliza Treat
1814-
Lydia Eliza Treat
B:
31 Jul 1814
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Almira Kilbourn Treat
1816-
Almira Kilbourn Treat
B:
22 Jun 1816
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Ellen Kate Treat
1832-
Ellen Kate Treat
B:
12 Feb 1832
Canfield, Mahoning, OH
William Wallis Treat
Donald Treat
Harriet Treat
William S. Treat
1788-
William S. Treat
B:
1788
Lucinda Hubbard
1793-
Lucinda Hubbard
B:
19 Nov 1793
M:
1812
Donald Treat
1740-
Donald Treat
B:
1740
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Newton
Abt 1720-
Sarah Newton
B:
Abt 1720
Ephraim Smith
1715-
Ephraim Smith
B:
1715
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Newton
1725-
John Newton
B:
1725
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Patience Baldwin
1725-
Patience Baldwin
A:
18 Jul 1725
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Miles Camp
1828-
Mary Miles Camp
B:
14 Feb 1828
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Ann Camp
1830-
Sarah Ann Camp
A:
19 Sep 1830
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eliphal Miles Smith
1790-
Eliphal Miles Smith
B:
1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elias Camp
1782-
Elias Camp
B:
1782
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nehemiah Smith
1796-
Nehemiah Smith
B:
1796
Louisa Tomlinson
1801-
Louisa Tomlinson
B:
18 Jun 1801
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
31 May 1826
Anna Clark
1766-
Anna Clark
B:
1766
Isaac Smith
1765-
Isaac Smith
B:
1765
Lucy Newton
1746-
Lucy Newton
B:
1746
William Clark
1730-
William Clark
B:
19 Apr 1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lucy Pond
1773-
Lucy Pond
B:
1773
Eliakim Botsford
1790-
Eliakim Botsford
B:
15 Jan 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elnathan Botsford
1798-
Elnathan Botsford
B:
26 May 1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
George Washington Botsford
1807-
George Washington Botsford
B:
9 Mar 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Matilda Botsford
1813-
Matilda Botsford
B:
23 Aug 1813
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Botsford
1806-
Nathan Botsford
B:
22 Feb 1806
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hubbard Pond Botsford
1800-
Hubbard Pond Botsford
B:
2 Nov 1800
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sally Emeline Camp
1808-
Sally Emeline Camp
B:
29 Feb 1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
8 May 1826
Marilla Botsford
1792-
Marilla Botsford
B:
12 Aug 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Newton Botsford
1803-
Mary Newton Botsford
B:
22 Aug 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eli Nettleton Clark
1802-
Eli Nettleton Clark
B:
11 Feb 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
9 Mar 1825
Charles Hobby Botsford
1795-
Charles Hobby Botsford
B:
8 Apr 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Pond
1768-
Mary Pond
B:
1768
Eli Botsford
1761-
Eli Botsford
B:
1761
M:
Apr 1789
Avis Pond
John Wheeler
John Wheeler
M:
31 Mar 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Clark
1805-
Isaac Clark
B:
1805
Mary Andrew Clark
1809-
Mary Andrew Clark
A:
30 Jul 1809
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Miranda Clark
1809-
Miranda Clark
A:
30 Jul 1809
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Baldwin
1800-
Isaac Baldwin
B:
1800
M:
23 Mar 1812
Sheldon Clark
1812-
Sheldon Clark
A:
31 Dec 1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susannah Pond
Isaac Clark
1763-
Isaac Clark
B:
27 Mar 1763
M:
26 Apr 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Zacharia Pond
1742-
Zacharia Pond
B:
1742
Ezekiel Newton
1741-
Ezekiel Newton
B:
1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Smith
1740-
Ann Smith
B:
1740
Mary Newton
John Smith
John Smith
M:
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Newton
Elizabeth Pitcher
Elizabeth Pitcher
M:
10 Oct 1771
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Avis Newton
John Herrick
John Herrick
M:
17 May 1784
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Christopher Newton
Mary Terrill
1745-
Mary Terrill
B:
2 Apr 1745
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Newton
Ezekiel Newton
1715-
Ezekiel Newton
A:
16 Sep 1715
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Collins
1721-
Mary Collins
A:
13 Aug 1721
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
Abt 1740
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lusiah Newton
1719-
Lusiah Newton
A:
Jan 1718/19
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Newton
1716-
Abigail Newton
A:
16 Sep 1716
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Avis Newton
1722-
Avis Newton
A:
29 Apr 1722
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Newton
1745-
Mary Newton
B:
2 Apr 1745
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Hawley
David Newton
1757-
David Newton
B:
1757
Elizabeth Newton
1750-
Elizabeth Newton
B:
Aug 1750
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Newton
Augur Shelton
Avis Newton
1754-
Avis Newton
A:
30 Jun 1754
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Christopher Newton
1716-
Christopher Newton
A:
2 Dec 1716
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Baldwin
1721-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
1721
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Ann Mallett
1793-
Mary Ann Mallett
B:
18 Oct 1793
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Miles Mallett
1798-
Miles Mallett
B:
7 Jul 1798
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Fowler Mallett
1808-
Fowler Mallett
B:
2 Sep 1808
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Betsey Mallett
1801-
Betsey Mallett
B:
9 Feb 1801
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Mallett
1790-
Daniel Mallett
B:
11 May 1790
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Falle Mallett
1806-
Falle Mallett
B:
16 Mar 1806
Lewis Mallett
1796-
Lewis Mallett
B:
27 May 1796
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Lucy Mallett
1803-
Lucy Mallett
B:
3 Apr 1803
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Luke Mallett
1803-
Luke Mallett
B:
3 Apr 1803
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Maria Mallett
1791-
Maria Mallett
B:
20 Dec 1791
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Sally Mallett
1788-
Sally Mallett
B:
13 Aug 1788
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Mallett
1809-
Phebe Mallett
A:
16 Jul 1809
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Miles Mallett
1762-
Miles Mallett
B:
6 Nov 1762
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Mary Ann Miles
1767-
Mary Ann Miles
B:
9 Jan 1767
Orange, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1788
Mary Mallett
1814-
Mary Mallett
B:
1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Horace Mallett
1809-
Horace Mallett
B:
1809
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Mallett
1795-
David Mallett
B:
1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eliza Mallett
1804-
Eliza Mallett
B:
1 Nov 1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Alfred Mallett
1799-
Alfred Mallett
B:
16 Jul 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stephen Mallett
1802-
Stephen Mallett
B:
1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susan Mallett
1797-
Susan Mallett
B:
1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Peter Mallett
Peter Mallett
1775-
Peter Mallett
B:
1775
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Terrill
1773-
Elizabeth Terrill
B:
1773
John Mallett
1783-
John Mallett
B:
1783
Polly Fenn
1783-
Polly Fenn
B:
1783
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
7 Jan 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lucy Ann Mallett
1795-
Lucy Ann Mallett
B:
14 Apr 1795
Mark Mallett
Mehitable Mallett
William Mallett
John Mallett
1759-
John Mallett
B:
8 Jan 1759
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Weir
1767-
Mehitable Weir
B:
12 Jun 1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1789
Mary Mallett
1788-
Mary Mallett
B:
20 May 1788
Fairfield County, CT
Harriett Mallett
1790-
Harriett Mallett
B:
15 Jul 1790
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Lauraetta Mallett
1795-
Lauraetta Mallett
B:
1795
Fairfield County, CT
Laura Mallett
1793-
Laura Mallett
B:
26 Feb 1793
Fairfield County, CT
Avis Mallett
1798-
Avis Mallett
B:
1798
Fairfield County, CT
Eunice Mallett
1786-
Eunice Mallett
B:
28 Mar 1786
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Mallett
1781-
Abigail Mallett
B:
31 May 1781
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Anna Mallett
1779-
Anna Mallett
B:
11 May 1779
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Lewis Mallett
1783-
Lewis Mallett
B:
28 Jun 1783
Fairfield County, CT
Lucy Mallett
1812-
Lucy Mallett
B:
12 Jul 1812
Fairfield County, CT
Lewis Mallett
1756-
Lewis Mallett
B:
31 May 1756
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anna Beach
1758-
Anna Beach
B:
5 Mar 1758
M:
1 Feb 1778
Ann Coggeshall
1790-
Ann Coggeshall
B:
5 Jun 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charles Coggeshall
1793-
Charles Coggeshall
B:
28 May 1793
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Francis Coggeshall
1797-
Francis Coggeshall
B:
13 Feb 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
George Coggeshall
1784-
George Coggeshall
B:
2 Nov 1784
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Coggeshall
1795-
James Coggeshall
B:
24 Nov 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Coggeshall
1782-
John Coggeshall
B:
26 Sep 1782
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Robert Coggeshall
1788-
Robert Coggeshall
B:
29 Jun 1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Coggeshall
1780-
William Coggeshall
B:
27 Dec 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Mallett
1761-
Eunice Mallett
B:
1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Coggeshall
1758-
William Coggeshall
B:
3 Jun 1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
9 Mar 1779
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Mallett
1765-
Ann Mallett
B:
3 Mar 1765
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Warden
Samuel Warden
M:
13 Dec 1792
John Fowler
1786-
John Fowler
B:
15 May 1786
Luke Fowler
1787-
Luke Fowler
B:
14 Nov 1787
Susan Ann Fowler
1790-
Susan Ann Fowler
B:
1790
Lucy Mallett
1765-
Lucy Mallett
B:
Mar 1765
Orange, New Haven County, CT
John Fowler
1769-
John Fowler
B:
7 Oct 1769
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1785
Daniel Miles
1778-
Daniel Miles
B:
1778
Diane Miles
1795-
Diane Miles
B:
1795
Elizabeth Miles
1780-
Elizabeth Miles
B:
26 Apr 1780
Jared Miles
1782-
Jared Miles
B:
1782
Polly Miles
1779-
Polly Miles
B:
1779
Eunice Miles
Mary Mallett
Daniel Miles
1747-
Daniel Miles
B:
11 Oct 1747
Isaac Mallett
1799-
Isaac Mallett
B:
1799
William Mallett
Isaac Mallett
Sarah Brintnall
Sarah Brintnall
M:
12 Jun 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Henry Turner
1801-
Henry Turner
A:
27 Dec 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Laura Turner
1806-
Laura Turner
A:
26 Oct 1806
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Turner
1801-
Mary Turner
A:
27 Dec 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stephen Turner
1807-
Stephen Turner
A:
19 Oct 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Turner
Augustus Turner
1804-
Augustus Turner
A:
11 Feb 1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Avis Turner
1812-
Avis Turner
A:
24 May 1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Frederick Turner
1801-
Frederick Turner
A:
27 Dec 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Avis Mallett
Henry Turner
Henry Turner
M:
29 May 1793
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lewis Mallett
1734-
Lewis Mallett
B:
19 Mar 1734
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Merwin
1734-
Mary Merwin
B:
10 May 1734
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
4 Sep 1754
Content Carrington
1801-
Content Carrington
B:
2 Jan 1801
Curtis Oviatt
1799-
Curtis Oviatt
B:
19 Oct 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
18 Jan 1824
Nelson Carrington
1800-
Nelson Carrington
B:
1800
Albert Carrington
Betsey Carrington
Esther Carrington
Content Baldwin
1763-
Content Baldwin
B:
1763
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elias Carrington
1764-
Elias Carrington
B:
19 Feb 1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
25 Mar 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charlotte Durand
1799-
Charlotte Durand
B:
5 Feb 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David H. Durand
1810-
David H. Durand
B:
19 Jan 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Julia Durand
1800-
Julia Durand
B:
27 Jul 1800
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Calvin Durand
1802-
Calvin Durand
B:
1 Feb 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Durand
1803-
Mary Durand
B:
4 Dec 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mason Andrew Durand
1793-
Mason Andrew Durand
B:
26 Sep 1793
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mason Andrew Durand
1795-
Mason Andrew Durand
B:
16 Apr 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Durand
1812-
Nathan Durand
B:
14 Nov 1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Durand
1792-
William Durand
B:
22 Feb 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charlotte Durand
1797-
Charlotte Durand
A:
3 Sep 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary E. Baldwin
1760-
Mary E. Baldwin
B:
24 Mar 1760
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Durand
1760-
William Durand
B:
27 Apr 1760
M:
13 Feb 1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Adolphus Baldwin
1794-
Adolphus Baldwin
B:
28 Oct 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Lewis Baldwin
1785-
David Lewis Baldwin
B:
7 Aug 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charlotte Baldwin
1799-
Charlotte Baldwin
B:
14 Mar 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Baldwin
1787-
Eunice Baldwin
B:
16 Aug 1787
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Miles
1790-
Samuel Miles
A:
25 Jul 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Baldwin
1792-
Martha Baldwin
B:
13 Jul 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Marcus Baldwin
1790-
Marcus Baldwin
B:
6 Jun 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Baldwin
1801-
Nathan Baldwin
B:
5 Jan 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Durand Baldwin
1797-
Samuel Durand Baldwin
B:
26 May 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susan A. Peck
1805-
Susan A. Peck
B:
23 Apr 1805
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
27 Nov 1827
Nathan Baldwin
1755-
Nathan Baldwin
B:
8 Nov 1755
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Avis Durand
1765-
Avis Durand
B:
26 Nov 1765
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
16 Feb 1784
Abel Baldwin
1772-
Abel Baldwin
A:
24 Feb 1772
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Baldwin
Avis Baldwin
Lewis Baldwin
1765-
Lewis Baldwin
A:
15 Jan 1765
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Richard Baldwin
1768-
Richard Baldwin
A:
27 Mar 1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Mallett
1735-
Eunice Mallett
A:
9 Nov 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Baldwin
1721-
Nathan Baldwin
A:
24 Sep 1721
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elihu Baldwin
1767-
Elihu Baldwin
B:
28 Nov 1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Baldwin
1768-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
20 Oct 1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Avis Mallett
1737-
Avis Mallett
A:
10 Apr 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Major David Baldwin
1724-
Major David Baldwin
A:
1 Mar 1723/24
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
2 Feb 1764
Eunice Newton
1716-
Eunice Newton
A:
16 Sep 1716
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lewis Mallett
1706-
Lewis Mallett
B:
14 Aug 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Briscoe
1684-
Abigail Briscoe
B:
1 Nov 1684
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ezekiel Newton
1687-
Ezekiel Newton
B:
1687
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
21 May 1711
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Dinah Briscoe
Abt 1685-
Dinah Briscoe
B:
Abt 1685
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Baldwin
1760-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
20 Aug 1760
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Briscoe
1721-
Abigail Briscoe
B:
1 Mar 1721
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Andrew Baldwin
Abt 1735-
Andrew Baldwin
B:
Abt 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Briscoe
1717-
Nathan Briscoe
B:
15 Jul 1717
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ruth Tibbals
1720-
Ruth Tibbals
B:
17 Mar 1720
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Briscoe
1754-
Abigail Briscoe
B:
9 Nov 1754
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lamberton Tolles
1750-
Lamberton Tolles
A:
5 Aug 1750
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Briscoe
1762-
Nathan Briscoe
B:
26 Feb 1762
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ruth Briscoe
1750-
Ruth Briscoe
B:
22 Nov 1750
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Daniel Tolles
1748-
Daniel Tolles
A:
28 Aug 1748
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Briscoe
1749-
Samuel Briscoe
B:
5 Jan 1748/49
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Briscoe
1757-
Samuel Briscoe
B:
4 Oct 1757
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Wheeler
1768-
Mary Wheeler
B:
4 Feb 1768
Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sara Briscoe
1751-
Sara Briscoe
B:
11 Oct 1751
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Zadoc Sanford
Isaac Addison Briscoe
1784-
Isaac Addison Briscoe
B:
14 Jan 1784
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Briscoe
1759-
Isaac Briscoe
B:
1759
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Andrews
1761-
Mary Andrews
B:
29 Aug 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 May 1780
Seymour, CT
Mary Briscoe
1764-
Mary Briscoe
B:
2 Oct 1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuell Briscoe
1713-
Samuell Briscoe
B:
9 Sep 1713
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ruth Northrup
1725-
Ruth Northrup
B:
23 Aug 1725
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
11 Dec 1746
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Briscoe
1729-
Isaac Briscoe
B:
5 Feb 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Briscoe
1715-
John Briscoe
B:
8 Jun 1715
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Briscoe
1678-
Samuel Briscoe
B:
4 Apr 1678
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Platt
Abigail Platt
M:
3 Jul 1712
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Laura Hallock
Hannah Roe
Zophar Hallock
Deborah Brewster
Daniel Roe
Ruth Briscoe
1709-
Ruth Briscoe
B:
9 Nov 1709
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Brewster
Ruth Smith
Abt 1680-
Ruth Smith
B:
Abt 1680
M:
23 Oct 1707
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Smith
1785-
Smith
B:
1785
Smith
1786-
Smith
B:
1786
Daniel Smith
John Talcott Smith
Daniel Smith
1762-
Daniel Smith
A:
4 Oct 1762
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Bull
Sarah Bull
M:
1785
Abigail Smith
1764-
Abigail Smith
A:
25 Nov 1764
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Chauncy Goodrich
1759-
Chauncy Goodrich
B:
20 Oct 1759
John McCurdy Strong
Nancy S. Strong
David L. Perry
Jr. Nathan Strong
Strong
Anne Smith Strong
Anne Smith
1759-
Anne Smith
A:
25 Nov 1759
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathan Strong
1748-1816
Nathan Strong
B:
5 Oct 1748
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1777
D:
25 Dec 1816
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
James Smith
1768-
James Smith
A:
10 Jul 1768
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Smith
1766-
Elizabeth Smith
A:
11 May 1766
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dwell Morgan
Anna Smith Phelps
1790-
Anna Smith Phelps
B:
27 Oct 1790
Anna Phelps
1786-
Anna Phelps
B:
1786
Elizabeth Phelps
1784-
Elizabeth Phelps
B:
1784
Phelps
1788-
Phelps
B:
1788
Charles Phelps
Charles Phelps
1763-
Charles Phelps
B:
23 Feb 1763
Solomon Smith
Smith
Solomon Smith
1763-
Solomon Smith
A:
5 Jun 1763
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Bigelow
1760-
Hannah Bigelow
A:
23 Nov 1760
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ann Talcott
1735-1735
Ann Talcott
B:
1 Apr 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Solomon Smith
1734-1786
Solomon Smith
B:
1734
D:
23 Apr 1786
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Talcott
1739-
Jerusha Talcott
B:
8 Oct 1739
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
James Roberts
John Talcott
1733-
John Talcott
B:
9 Apr 1733
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Talcott
1728-
Sarah Talcott
B:
1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Loomis
Timothy Loomis
M:
31 Jan 1748/49
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Talcott
1727-
Abigail Talcott
A:
25 Feb 1726/27
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Talcott
1776-
Talcott
B:
Feb 1776
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abby Talcott
Dr. Hezekiah Chappel
Daniel Talcott
1771-
Daniel Talcott
A:
7 Apr 1771
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sally Roberts
Esther Talcott
Eunice Talcott
Henry Halsey
Henry Halsey
M:
12 Jul
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Guy Talcott
1779-
Guy Talcott
A:
17 Jan 1779
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sally Wadsworth
James Talcott
Hannah Goodrich
John Talcott
Talcott
Daniel Talcott
1733-
Daniel Talcott
A:
23 Sep 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Moore
Eunice Talcott
Daniel Wadsworth
William Wells
Abigail Tibbals
1704-
Abigail Tibbals
B:
3 Jun 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Talcott
1699-
John Talcott
B:
27 Feb 1698/99
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
M:
30 Dec 1725
Ann Baldwin
1733-
Ann Baldwin
B:
15 Nov 1733
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Hawley
Benjamin Hawley
M:
14 Jan 1755
Mary Baldwin
1764-
Mary Baldwin
B:
1764
James Sanford
1740-
James Sanford
B:
14 Dec 1740
Redding, Fairfield County, CT
Cloe Baldwin
Nathaniel Northrup
1751-
Nathaniel Northrup
B:
15 Jul 1751
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1772
Philemon Baldwin
James Barker Camp
Sarah Cordelia Camp
Roxy Baldwin
1782-
Roxy Baldwin
B:
1782
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Philander Camp
1779-
Philander Camp
B:
15 Sep 1779
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
5 Jan 1800
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Eliakim Baldwin
Caleb Baldwin
Alanson Baldwin
Hannah Baldwin
James Baldwin
Harvey Baldwin
Henry Baldwin
Rachel Baldwin
Rebecca Baldwin
Lucretia Baldwin
1800-
Lucretia Baldwin
B:
30 Aug 1800
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Philander Baldwin
1798-
Philander Baldwin
B:
15 Sep 1798
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Caroline Baldwin
Henry Baldwin
Julia Baldwin
Sarah Baldwin
Samuel Smith Baldwin
Sarah Camp
1782-
Sarah Camp
B:
15 Jan 1782
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1796
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Baldwin
Hannah Northrup
1755-
Hannah Northrup
B:
28 Feb 1755
M:
9 Dec 1772
Caleb Baldwin
1740-
Caleb Baldwin
B:
1740
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Martha
Amos Baldwin
1769-
Amos Baldwin
B:
26 Oct 1769
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
David Baldwin
1792-
David Baldwin
B:
10 Mar 1792
Weston, Fairfield County, CT
Burr Baldwin
1798-
Burr Baldwin
B:
19 Jan 1798
Weston, Fairfield County, CT
Eliza Baldwin
1804-
Eliza Baldwin
B:
1803/1804
Charles Baldwin
Ann Baldwin
Alonzo Baldwin
James Baldwin
Ira Baldwin
Morris W. Baldwin
Sarah M. Baldwin
Stephen Baldwin
Summers Baldwin
Gabriel Baldwin
1766-
Gabriel Baldwin
B:
29 Jan 1766
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Burr
Huldah Baldwin
1756-
Huldah Baldwin
B:
20 Mar 1756
Keller
Amasa Baldwin
1784-
Amasa Baldwin
B:
8 Feb 1784
Jared Baldwin
1783-
Jared Baldwin
B:
30 Mar 1783
Jared Baldwin
1754-
Jared Baldwin
B:
13 Oct 1754
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Rachel Burns
Rachel Burns
M:
17 May 1780
Luce Baldwin
1772-
Luce Baldwin
B:
3 May 1772
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mack
Abed Baldwin
1802-
Abed Baldwin
B:
4 Feb 1802
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne County, PA
David Baldwin
1820-
David Baldwin
B:
29 Oct 1820
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
Eleanor Baldwin
1815-
Eleanor Baldwin
B:
9 Nov 1815
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
Burr Baldwin
1798-
Burr Baldwin
B:
22 Dec 1798
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne County, PA
Almon Baldwin
1800-
Almon Baldwin
B:
15 Oct 1800
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne County, PA
Ambrose Baldwin
1811-
Ambrose Baldwin
B:
10 Jan 1811
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
Lewis J. Baldwin
1809-
Lewis J. Baldwin
B:
14 Jun 1809
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
Rhoda Baldwin
1813-
Rhoda Baldwin
B:
Apr 1813
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
Watson Baldwin
1805-
Watson Baldwin
B:
2 Nov 1805
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
Jude Baldwin
1775-
Jude Baldwin
B:
14 Jun 1775
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Eleanor Watson
1782-
Eleanor Watson
B:
22 Mar 1782
M:
1797
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne County, PA
Lyman Baldwin
1802-
Lyman Baldwin
B:
29 Mar 1802
Weston, Fairfield County, CT
Abel Baldwin
Clarissa Baldwin
Edwin Baldwin
Brinsmade Baldwin
Esther Baldwin
Eli Baldwin
Josiah Baldwin
Nathan Baldwin
John Baldwin
1768-
John Baldwin
B:
17 Nov 1768
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Naomi Brinsmaid
1769-
Naomi Brinsmaid
B:
17 Feb 1769
Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Prue Baldwin
1761-
Prue Baldwin
B:
6 Nov 1761
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Jacob Allen
Sarah Baldwin
1759-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
4 Dec 1759
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Laura Baldwin
1797-
Laura Baldwin
B:
21 Jun 1797
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Electa Baldwin
Tibbals Baldwin
1768-
Tibbals Baldwin
B:
17 Nov 1768
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sally Booth
Sally Booth
M:
25 Sep 1788
Ann Baldwin
Priscilla Baldwin
Jared Baldwin
1732-
Jared Baldwin
B:
30 Jan 1731/32
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Damaras Booth
Damaras Booth
M:
18 Sep 1753
Frances Treat Baldwin
1816-
Frances Treat Baldwin
B:
25 Jul 1816
Isaac Ambrose Baldwin
1814-
Isaac Ambrose Baldwin
B:
3 Jan 1814
Mary Ann Baldwin
1812-
Mary Ann Baldwin
B:
2 Aug 1812
Ambrose Baldwin
1780-
Ambrose Baldwin
B:
29 Jun 1780
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Camp
1783-
Abigail Camp
B:
30 Jul 1783
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Jan 1808
Elijah S. Baldwin
1825-
Elijah S. Baldwin
B:
25 May 1825
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Eli Baldwin
1823-
Eli Baldwin
B:
7 May 1823
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Heman S. Baldwin
1805-
Heman S. Baldwin
B:
6 Dec 1805
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Isaac Palmer Baldwin
1820-
Isaac Palmer Baldwin
B:
16 Oct 1820
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Lemuel Baldwin
1816-
Lemuel Baldwin
B:
20 Jan 1816
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Lewis S. Baldwin
1818-
Lewis S. Baldwin
B:
9 Apr 1818
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Baldwin
1811-
Mary Baldwin
B:
21 Dec 1811
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Matthew Baldwin
1814-
Matthew Baldwin
B:
9 Jan 1814
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Philo Baldwin
1807-
Philo Baldwin
B:
7 Nov 1807
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Baldwin
1809-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
6 Oct 1809
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Eli Baldwin
1782-
Eli Baldwin
B:
20 Nov 1782
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Lucy Sherman
1784-
Lucy Sherman
B:
14 Nov 1784
M:
15 Jan 1804
Matthew Baldwin
1748-
Matthew Baldwin
B:
18 Apr 1748
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Northrup
1754-
Mary Northrup
B:
6 May 1754
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1778
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Baldwin
1745-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
2 Jul 1745
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Eliza Baldwin
Maria Baldwin
Isaac Baldwin
1775-
Isaac Baldwin
B:
5 Jan 1775
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah
Anna Northrup
1802-
Anna Northrup
B:
27 Jun 1802
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Elmer B. Northrup
1794-
Elmer B. Northrup
B:
12 Aug 1794
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Northrup
1800-
Sarah Northrup
B:
23 Mar 1800
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Jerusha Baldwin
1770-
Jerusha Baldwin
B:
26 Jul 1770
Waite Northrup
1763-
Waite Northrup
B:
2 May 1763
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Jul 1787
Minerva Baldwin
Mabel Baldwin
Samuel Baldwin
Stanley Sanford Baldwin
Joel Baldwin
1772-
Joel Baldwin
B:
29 Oct 1772
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Mabel Sanford
Mabel Sanford
M:
1 Jun 1797
Thomas Smith Baldwin
1821-
Thomas Smith Baldwin
B:
1821
Edwin J. Baldwin
Catharine Baldwin
George C. Baldwin
Harriet Baldwin
Henry S. Baldwin
Mary Ann Baldwin
Tamer Smith
Lemuel Baldwin
1766-
Lemuel Baldwin
B:
24 May 1766
Elmer Warner
Luzon Warner
Solomon Warner
Martha Baldwin
1780-
Martha Baldwin
B:
26 Jun 1780
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Lemuel Warner
Burr Northrup
1809-
Burr Northrup
B:
27 May 1809
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Flora Northrup
1803-
Flora Northrup
B:
6 Apr 1803
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
John H. Northrup
1801-
John H. Northrup
B:
1801
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Lemuel B. Northrup
1799-
Lemuel B. Northrup
B:
1799
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Ann Northrup
1806-
Sarah Ann Northrup
B:
1806
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Baldwin
1777-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
3 Mar 1777
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
John Northrup
1772-
John Northrup
B:
1772
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Botsford
Timothy E. Botsford
Rube Baldwin
1768-
Rube Baldwin
B:
30 May 1768
New Haven County, CT
Samuel A. Botsford
1767-
Samuel A. Botsford
B:
30 Oct 1767
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Juliet Baldwin
1814-
Juliet Baldwin
B:
1814
Solomon Baldwin
1783-1816
Solomon Baldwin
B:
31 Aug 1783
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1816
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Thaddeus Elmer Baldwin
1764-
Thaddeus Elmer Baldwin
B:
9 Apr 1764
Amarillis Baldwin
Thaddeus Clark
Thaddeus Baldwin
1736-
Thaddeus Baldwin
B:
16 Feb 1735/36
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah
Abt 1736-
Sarah
B:
Abt 1736
M:
15 Jul 1762
Ann Tibbals
1707-
Ann Tibbals
B:
6 Sep 1707
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Caleb Baldwin
1704-
Caleb Baldwin
B:
26 Jul 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
29 Jan 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Briscoe
1680-
Sarah Briscoe
B:
22 Jan 1680
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Tibbals
1679-
Thomas Tibbals
B:
23 Aug 1679
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
8 Apr 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Brisco
1706-
Abigail Brisco
B:
26 Jun 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Brisco
1704-
Elizabeth Brisco
B:
29 Jul 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Briscoe
1712-
Mehitable Briscoe
B:
11 Oct 1712
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rhoda Hough
1802-
Rhoda Hough
B:
15 May 1802
Floyd, Oneida County, NY
Sarah Stillson
1781-
Sarah Stillson
B:
1781
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Joel Hough
1786-
Joel Hough
B:
1786
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1800
New York
Lucy Briscoe
1745-
Lucy Briscoe
B:
1745
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Jacob Stillson
1744-
Jacob Stillson
B:
1744
M:
17 Nov 1768
James Briscoe
1715-
James Briscoe
B:
5 Mar 1715
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah
Abt 1715-
Hannah
B:
Abt 1715
M:
1756
Elijah Stilson
1734-
Elijah Stilson
B:
25 Oct 1734
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Martha Stilson
1733-
Martha Stilson
B:
30 May 1733
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Stilson
1731-
Mary Stilson
B:
9 Nov 1731
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Nathan Platt
1709-
Nathan Platt
B:
9 Jul 1709
M:
4 Jun 1754
George W. Stilson
1835-
George W. Stilson
B:
1835
Henry H. Stilson
1839-
Henry H. Stilson
B:
1839
Jane Stilson
1832-
Jane Stilson
B:
1832
Mary Ann Stilson
1833-
Mary Ann Stilson
B:
1833
Amos Clinton Stilson
1837-
Amos Clinton Stilson
B:
1837
Jamestown, NY
Elias B. Stilson
1842-
Elias B. Stilson
B:
1842
Benoni Stilson
1787-
Benoni Stilson
B:
25 Nov 1787
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Brown
Harry H. Stilson
1823-
Harry H. Stilson
B:
1823
PA
Amos Clinton Stilson
1813-
Amos Clinton Stilson
B:
3 Sep 1813
Anson Stilson
1811-
Anson Stilson
B:
19 Nov 1811
Oneida, NY
Betsey Stilson
1807-
Betsey Stilson
B:
26 Oct 1807
Westmoreland, NY
Catherine Stilson
1837-
Catherine Stilson
B:
1837
David Stilson
1827-
David Stilson
B:
9 Aug 1827
PA
Polly Stilson
1811-
Polly Stilson
B:
1811
William Edward Stilson
1819-
William Edward Stilson
B:
9 Feb 1819
PA
Nancy Stilson
David Stilson
1779-
David Stilson
B:
20 Feb 1779
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Mary Burrough
Pamelia Stilson
Elias Stilson
1780-
Elias Stilson
B:
1780
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Matilda
Sarah Stilson
1785-
Sarah Stilson
B:
1785
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Stilson
1776-
Stephen Stilson
B:
1776
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Eliza Addams
Gideon Addams
Horace Addams
Rebecca Addams
Rhoda Addams
Sally Addams
Sarah Addams
Martha Stilson
Calvin Addams
Rebeckah Stilson
Amos Stilson
1743-
Amos Stilson
B:
13 Apr 1743
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Clinton
1747-
Sarah Clinton
B:
10 Aug 1747
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
12 Aug 1772
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Dorcas Stilson
1740-
Dorcas Stilson
B:
19 Jul 1740
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Francis Pearce
Rama Canfield
1789-
Rama Canfield
B:
1789
Norfolk, CT
Daniel Canfield
1761-
Daniel Canfield
B:
1761
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Ruth Stevens
1758-
Ruth Stevens
B:
1758
Mehitabel Stilson
1738-
Mehitabel Stilson
B:
19 Aug 1738
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Canfield
1734-
Samuel Canfield
B:
20 Dec 1734
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
10 Sep 1760
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Stephen Stilson
1737-
Stephen Stilson
B:
27 Jan 1736/37
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Briscoe
1701-
Mary Briscoe
B:
8 Mar 1701
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Stilson
1704-
Joseph Stilson
B:
4 Jun 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Briscoe
1673-
James Briscoe
B:
14 Aug 1673
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Adames
1679-
Elizabeth Adames
B:
1679
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1 Jun 1699
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Briscoe
Abt 1685-
John Briscoe
B:
Abt 1685
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Caroline Buckingham
1806-
Caroline Buckingham
B:
2 Mar 1806
Sheldon Buckingham
1803-
Sheldon Buckingham
B:
22 Nov 1803
Abel Buckingham
1776-
Abel Buckingham
B:
18 Jul 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abiah Clark
1783-
Abiah Clark
B:
16 Feb 1783
M:
9 Mar 1801
Benjamin Buckingham
1824-
Benjamin Buckingham
B:
16 Jan 1824
Emily Buckingham
1821-
Emily Buckingham
B:
1 Feb 1821
Charles G. Buckingham
1815-
Charles G. Buckingham
B:
10 Oct 1815
George H. Buckingham
1813-
George H. Buckingham
B:
30 Aug 1813
Nathan Buckingham
1810-
Nathan Buckingham
B:
28 Aug 1810
Ruth M. Buckingham
1811-
Ruth M. Buckingham
B:
13 Nov 1811
Stanley Buckingham
1818-
Stanley Buckingham
B:
27 Mar 1818
Nancy Gaylord
1787-
Nancy Gaylord
B:
21 Apr 1787
M:
18 Feb 1809
Hart E. Buckingham
1808-
Hart E. Buckingham
B:
20 Nov 1808
Ephraim Buckingham
1782-
Ephraim Buckingham
B:
15 Aug 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lucy Chamberlain
1787-
Lucy Chamberlain
B:
30 Jun 1787
M:
15 Jan 1807
Annis Buckingham
1830-
Annis Buckingham
B:
26 Nov 1830
Ralph Buckingham
1827-
Ralph Buckingham
B:
2 May 1827
Gilbert Buckingham
1785-
Gilbert Buckingham
B:
25 Jul 1785
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Baldwin
1788-
Anna Baldwin
B:
4 Jul 1788
M:
1 May 1825
John Buckingham
1816-
John Buckingham
B:
3 Oct 1816
Mary Buckingham
1818-
Mary Buckingham
B:
3 Apr 1818
Orrin G. Buckingham
1823-
Orrin G. Buckingham
B:
23 Jan 1823
Royal Buckingham
1820-
Royal Buckingham
B:
16 Jan 1820
William B. Buckingham
1821-
William B. Buckingham
B:
6 Aug 1821
Annis Stone
Annis Stone
M:
5 Dec 1813
Eliza Ann Buckingham
1823-
Eliza Ann Buckingham
B:
22 Oct 1823
Harriet B. Buckingham
1814-
Harriet B. Buckingham
B:
4 Jul 1814
Caroline Buckingham
1810-
Caroline Buckingham
B:
17 Dec 1810
Charlotte Buckingham
1826-
Charlotte Buckingham
B:
29 Mar 1826
Lucy Buckingham
1817-
Lucy Buckingham
B:
25 Aug 1817
Mary Buckingham
1828-
Mary Buckingham
B:
17 Oct 1828
Polly Buckingham
1812-
Polly Buckingham
B:
19 Sep 1812
Salome Buckingham
1819-
Salome Buckingham
B:
6 May 1819
Samuel Briggs Buckingham
1821-
Samuel Briggs Buckingham
B:
19 Apr 1821
Samuel Buckingham
1780-1860
Samuel Buckingham
B:
4 Jul 1780
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1860
Salome Briggs
Salome Briggs
M:
8 Nov 1800
Huldah Dix
Huldah Dix
M:
1845
Almira Buckingham
1813-
Almira Buckingham
B:
2 Jun 1813
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Janett Buckingham
1821-
Janett Buckingham
B:
25 Jan 1821
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Byran Botsford Buckingham
1802-
Byran Botsford Buckingham
B:
22 Sep 1802
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Marilla Buckingham
1805-
Hannah Marilla Buckingham
B:
18 Mar 1805
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sheldon L. Buckingham
1818-
Sheldon L. Buckingham
B:
14 May 1818
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Buckingham
1807-
Joseph Buckingham
B:
15 Mar 1807
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Orrin Buckingham
1811-
Orrin Buckingham
B:
22 Apr 1811
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ozro Buckingham
1809-
Ozro Buckingham
B:
28 Jun 1809
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Buckingham
1778-
Joseph Buckingham
B:
5 May 1778
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sally Lockwood
1777-
Sally Lockwood
B:
7 Mar 1777
M:
9 Aug 1801
Hiram Wheeler Buckingham
1815-
Hiram Wheeler Buckingham
B:
7 Jun 1815
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Homer Buckingham
1804-
Homer Buckingham
B:
1 Dec 1804
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Homer Buckingham
1808-
Homer Buckingham
B:
14 Sep 1808
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Harman Buckingham
1802-
Harman Buckingham
B:
22 Apr 1802
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Harry Buckingham
1813-
Harry Buckingham
B:
10 Apr 1813
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Harvey Buckingham
1809-
Harvey Buckingham
B:
30 Oct 1809
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Herman Buckingham
1818-
Herman Buckingham
B:
24 Dec 1818
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Ann Buckingham
1810-
Sarah Ann Buckingham
B:
2 Oct 1810
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Buckingham
1775-
Nathaniel Buckingham
B:
3 Mar 1775
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Tamar Hunt
1778-
Tamar Hunt
B:
May 1778
M:
24 Mar 1801
Abel Buckingham
1746-
Abel Buckingham
B:
22 May 1745/1746
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Botsford
Hannah Botsford
M:
28 Dec 1773
Abijah Buckingham
1760-
Abijah Buckingham
B:
15 Feb 1760
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abijah Buckingham
1762-
Abijah Buckingham
B:
5 Jun 1762
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Buckingham
1759-
Hannah Buckingham
B:
11 Jun 1759
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abijah Buckingham
1735-
Abijah Buckingham
B:
22 Jun 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Byington
Hannah Byington
M:
11 Jan 1759
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ephraim Buckingham
1743-
Ephraim Buckingham
B:
6 Dec 1743
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Cornelia Stowe
1798-
Cornelia Stowe
B:
17 Jan 1798
Elisha Stowe
1783-
Elisha Stowe
B:
17 Jan 1783
Frederick Stowe
1791-
Frederick Stowe
B:
26 Nov 1791
Frederick Stowe
1793-
Frederick Stowe
B:
26 Aug 1793
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Henry Stowe
1789-
Henry Stowe
B:
17 Oct 1789
John Stowe
1787-
John Stowe
B:
27 Jan 1787
Keziah Stowe
1802-
Keziah Stowe
B:
2 Jul 1802
Nelson Lloyd Stowe
1795-
Nelson Lloyd Stowe
B:
21 Sep 1795
Sarah Gillett
1759-
Sarah Gillett
B:
Jan 1759
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Stowe
1761-
John Stowe
B:
1 Mar 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
11 Sep 1782
Elisha Gillett
1754-
Elisha Gillett
B:
1754
Fidelio Gillett
1757-
Fidelio Gillett
B:
1757
Tabitha Dunham
Tabitha Dunham
M:
6 May 1792
Paul Gillett
1756-
Paul Gillett
B:
1756
Sarah Buckingham
1734-
Sarah Buckingham
B:
28 Feb 1733/34
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elisha Gillett
1733-
Elisha Gillett
B:
17 Aug 1733
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
4 Dec 1753
Joseph Buckingham
1730-
Joseph Buckingham
B:
1 Jul 1730
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Buckingham
1729-
Nathaniel Buckingham
B:
8 Mar 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Althea Buckingham
1819-
Althea Buckingham
B:
1 Aug 1819
Edwin Buckingham
1808-
Edwin Buckingham
B:
23 Aug 1808
Elizabeth Buckingham
1804-
Elizabeth Buckingham
B:
May 1804
Buel Buckingham
1816-
Buel Buckingham
B:
23 Nov 1816
Beacon Falls, New Haven County, CT
Charity Buckingham
1813-
Charity Buckingham
B:
5 May 1813
Esther Buckingham
1806-
Esther Buckingham
B:
17 Feb 1806
Buckingham
1809-
Buckingham
B:
27 Jul 1809
Oliver Buckingham
1782-
Oliver Buckingham
B:
16 Oct 1782
Esther Sanford
1782-
Esther Sanford
B:
9 Mar 1782
Oliver Buckingham
1739-
Oliver Buckingham
B:
25 May 1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Terrill
1741-
Elizabeth Terrill
B:
28 Feb 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
26 May 1772
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Nettleton
1782-
Nathan Nettleton
B:
1782
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sally Nettleton
1788-
Sally Nettleton
B:
1788
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Nettleton
1759-
Nathan Nettleton
B:
10 Feb 1759
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah French
1766-
Sarah French
B:
1766
Polly Nettleton
1787-
Polly Nettleton
B:
27 Jun 1787
Comfort Nettleton
1785-
Comfort Nettleton
B:
27 Aug 1785
Eli Nettleton
1761-
Eli Nettleton
B:
9 Apr 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Comfort Rogers
1764-
Comfort Rogers
B:
1764
M:
25 Nov 1784
Sarah Nettleton
1788-
Sarah Nettleton
B:
2 Dec 1788
John Nettleton
1791-
John Nettleton
B:
25 Jul 1791
Merritt Nettleton
1793-
Merritt Nettleton
B:
27 Sep 1793
Oliver Nettleton
1787-
Oliver Nettleton
B:
3 Mar 1787
Abijah Nettleton
1797-
Abijah Nettleton
B:
1 Mar 1797
Job Nettleton
1805-
Job Nettleton
B:
7 May 1805
John Nettleton
1765-
John Nettleton
B:
9 Oct 1765
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Comfort Hine
1769-
Comfort Hine
B:
Oct 1769
M:
29 Nov 1785
Eli Nettleton Clark
1802-
Eli Nettleton Clark
B:
11 Feb 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Newton Botsford
1803-
Mary Newton Botsford
B:
22 Aug 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
9 Mar 1825
Treat Clark
1799-
Treat Clark
B:
Sep 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Davidson
1802-
Mary Davidson
B:
1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
21 May 1827
Alfred Clark
Sibyl Nettleton
1780-
Sibyl Nettleton
A:
4 Jun 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Treat Clark
1765-
Treat Clark
B:
1765
M:
18 Dec 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abijah Nettleton
Sibbel Buckingham
1737-
Sibbel Buckingham
B:
13 Sep 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Nettleton
1734-
Nathan Nettleton
B:
4 May 1734
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
3 Nov 1757
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathaniel Buckingham
1702-
Nathaniel Buckingham
B:
1702
Sarah Smith
1703-
Sarah Smith
B:
16 Jun 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
20 May 1728
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Henry Leavenworth
Hester Leavenworth
Nathan Leavenworth
Sophia Leavenworth
Anna Buckingham
1770-
Anna Buckingham
B:
25 Mar 1770
Gen. Nathan Leavenworth
Gen. Nathan Leavenworth
M:
30 Jan 1791
Ann Martha Buckingham
1814-
Ann Martha Buckingham
B:
14 Feb 1814
Benjamin Merwin Buckingham
1812-
Benjamin Merwin Buckingham
B:
21 Apr 1812
Botsford Woodruff Buckingham
1823-
Botsford Woodruff Buckingham
B:
20 Jul 1823
Minerva Buckingham
1817-
Minerva Buckingham
B:
1817
Nathan Leavenworth Buckingham
1820-
Nathan Leavenworth Buckingham
B:
13 Nov 1820
Benjamin Woodruff Buckingham
1776-
Benjamin Woodruff Buckingham
B:
23 Dec 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ann Merwin
1783-
Ann Merwin
B:
18 Nov 1783
M:
24 Jun 1811
Hester Comstock
Hester Buckingham
1772-
Hester Buckingham
B:
5 Nov 1772
Samuel Comstock
Samuel Comstock
M:
28 Dec 1795
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Herman Buckingham
1793-
Herman Buckingham
B:
1 Apr 1793
Minerva Buckingham
1789-
Minerva Buckingham
B:
29 Dec 1789
Sherman Buckingham
1793-
Sherman Buckingham
B:
1 Apr 1793
Nathan Botsford Buckingham
1767-
Nathan Botsford Buckingham
B:
11 Jul 1767
Rebeccah Hartwell
Rebeccah Hartwell
M:
14 May 1788
Benjamin Buckingham
1736-
Benjamin Buckingham
B:
28 Dec 1736
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Botsford
1744-
Ann Botsford
B:
10 Oct 1744
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
30 Jun 1762
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Esther Buckingham
1725-
Esther Buckingham
B:
29 Jan 1725
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Gunn
1747-
Mary Gunn
B:
1747
Stephen Miles
Mary Buckingham
1724-
Mary Buckingham
B:
16 Sep 1724
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abner Gunn
1719-
Abner Gunn
B:
2 Aug 1719
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Dan Buckingham
1762-
Dan Buckingham
B:
1762
Philena Guernsey
Philena Guernsey
M:
1788
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Chloe Buckingham
1798-
Chloe Buckingham
B:
13 Dec 1798
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
David Buckingham
1801-
David Buckingham
B:
28 May 1801
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
John Buckingham
1786-
John Buckingham
B:
17 Oct 1786
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
George Buckingham
1807-
George Buckingham
B:
2 Oct 1807
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Buckingham
1790-
Sarah Buckingham
B:
16 Feb 1790
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
David Buckingham
1760-
David Buckingham
B:
14 Mar 1760
Cloe Merrill
Cloe Merrill
M:
14 Mar 1785
Isaac Buckingham
1755-
Isaac Buckingham
B:
1755
Jean Buckingham
1753-
Jean Buckingham
B:
1753
Richard Bryan
Epinetas Buckingham
1757-
Epinetas Buckingham
B:
1757
Ann Welton
Sarah Buckingham
1751-
Sarah Buckingham
B:
1751
Gamaliel Clark
Mary Buckingham
1759-
Mary Buckingham
B:
1759
Bradley
Eli Hickock
Thomas Buckingham
1727-
Thomas Buckingham
B:
19 May 1727
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Nettleton
1723-
Sarah Nettleton
B:
28 Apr 1723
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Epentus Buckingham
1731-
Epentus Buckingham
A:
10 Jan 1730/31
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charlotte Platt
1789-
Charlotte Platt
B:
2 Dec 1789
Nathan Platt
1791-
Nathan Platt
B:
29 Jan 1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susannah Platt
1794-
Susannah Platt
B:
17 Mar 1794
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Platt
1754-
Joseph Platt
B:
1754
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mabel Clark
1754-
Mabel Clark
B:
1753/1754
M:
Jul 1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Buckingham
1733-
Hannah Buckingham
A:
1733
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Platt
1724-
Joseph Platt
B:
13 Nov 1724
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Buckingham
1700-
Thomas Buckingham
B:
1700
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary B. Woodruff
1700-
Mary B. Woodruff
B:
1699/00
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
9 Jan 1723/24
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anne Bull
1757-
Anne Bull
B:
30 Jan 1756/1757
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Carling
Benjamin Bull
1761-
Benjamin Bull
B:
22 Jun 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Frederick Augustus Bull
1800-
Frederick Augustus Bull
B:
20 Oct 1800
Burlington, CT
Daniel Bull
1763-
Daniel Bull
B:
23 Oct 1763
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Durand
1772-
Elizabeth Durand
B:
8 Jul 1772
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
4 Oct 1792
Samuel Tibbals
Mary Bull
1758-
Mary Bull
B:
11 Jul 1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Tibbals
1752-
Samuel Tibbals
A:
26 Jul 1752
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anne Peck
1801-
Anne Peck
B:
1 Sep 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Bull Peck
1794-
Benjamin Bull Peck
B:
24 Apr 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Harvey Peck
1799-
Harvey Peck
B:
18 Feb 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Peck
1796-
Hezekiah Peck
B:
12 Sep 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Peck
1807-
Mary Peck
B:
23 Jan 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Peck
1792-
Sarah Peck
B:
24 Jun 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Peck
1810-
Esther Peck
A:
27 May 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Charlotte Peck
1804-
Charlotte Peck
A:
9 Sep 1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Bull
1768-
Sarah Bull
B:
1768
Hezekiah Peck
1768-
Hezekiah Peck
B:
25 Dec 1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
27 Aug 1791
Ann Platt
1727-
Ann Platt
B:
18 Jan 1727
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Bull
1721-
Benjamin Bull
B:
10 Oct 1721
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
11 Apr 1754
Lyman Jacobs
1781-
Lyman Jacobs
B:
1781
Fair Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Ives
1747-
Mary Ives
B:
1747
Stephen Jacobs
Stephen Jacobs
M:
12 Jul 1770
Sarah Ives
1749-
Sarah Ives
B:
1749
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Bassett
Hezekiah Bassett
M:
15 Feb 1770
Mary Platt
1717-
Mary Platt
B:
18 Jan 1717
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Dan Ives
1722-
Dan Ives
B:
3 Jan 1721/22
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abiah Platt
1749-
Abiah Platt
A:
30 Jan 1749
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Epenetus Platt
1760-
Epenetus Platt
B:
12 Aug 1760
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Molly Stone
1760-
Molly Stone
B:
1760
M:
10 Aug 1783
Fowler Platt
1773-
Fowler Platt
B:
4 Apr 1773
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Katie Straight
Gideon Walker Platt
1792-
Gideon Walker Platt
B:
30 Nov 1792
Joseph Merwin Platt
1787-
Joseph Merwin Platt
B:
18 Sep 1787
Gideon Platt
1764-
Gideon Platt
B:
24 Apr 1764
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Stone
1767-
Anna Stone
B:
27 Feb 1767
M:
25 Sep 1786
Mable Platt
1770-
Mable Platt
B:
15 Jul 1770
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joab Pickett
Joab Pickett
M:
26 Sep 1792
Margaret Platt
1779-
Margaret Platt
B:
16 Aug 1779
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathan Bishop
1779-
Nathan Bishop
B:
1779
Mary Platt
1768-
Mary Platt
B:
16 Sep 1768
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Canfield Stone
Sheldon Platt
1781-
Sheldon Platt
B:
29 Oct 1781
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Merwin
Mary Merwin
M:
21 May 1804
Susannah Platt
1762-
Susannah Platt
B:
25 Aug 1762
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Cornelius Van Vleet
Epenetus Platt
1738-
Epenetus Platt
A:
18 Feb 1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susannah Merwin
1741-
Susannah Merwin
B:
13 May 1741
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nehemiah Platt
1773-
Nehemiah Platt
A:
25 Apr 1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Ann Platt
1768-
Eunice Ann Platt
B:
16 Feb 1768
M:
11 Dec 1787
Fisk Durand
1797-
Fisk Durand
B:
13 Oct 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Irad Durand
1793-
Irad Durand
B:
1793
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Durand
1808-
Isaac Durand
B:
9 Dec 1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lyman Durand
1802-
Lyman Durand
B:
1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Esther Durand
1805-
Mary Esther Durand
B:
27 Apr 1805
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Durand
1803-
Nathan Durand
B:
1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nehemiah Durand
1795-
Nehemiah Durand
B:
1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Henry Durand
1808-
William Henry Durand
B:
17 Mar 1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Esther Platt
1773-
Mary Esther Platt
A:
25 Jul 1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Fisk Durand
1766-
Fisk Durand
B:
26 Jun 1766
Daniel Smith
1801-
Daniel Smith
B:
19 Oct 1801
Earl Sidney Smith
1806-
Earl Sidney Smith
B:
27 Nov 1806
Albe Peet Smith
1796-
Albe Peet Smith
B:
22 Apr 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Frederick Smith
1809-
Frederick Smith
B:
6 Dec 1809
John P. Smith
1803-
John P. Smith
B:
1 Apr 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Henry Perkins Smith
1811-
Henry Perkins Smith
B:
24 Apr 1811
Isaac Smith
1793-
Isaac Smith
B:
13 Aug 1793
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nehemiah P. Smith
1805-
Nehemiah P. Smith
B:
25 Sep 1805
Phebe Ann Smith
1813-
Phebe Ann Smith
B:
22 Apr 1813
Philo Summers Smith
1808-
Philo Summers Smith
B:
19 Apr 1808
Joseph Perry Smith
1815-1891
Joseph Perry Smith
B:
4 May 1815
D:
12 Aug 1891
Bushong, Lyon County, KS
Julia Smith
1795-
Julia Smith
B:
7 Jan 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Phoebe Smith
1798-
Phoebe Smith
B:
23 Sep 1798
Platt Smith
1800-
Platt Smith
B:
19 Jan 1800
Phebe Platt
1774-
Phebe Platt
A:
30 Jan 1774
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Smith
1771-
Isaac Smith
B:
9 Jul 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
10 Sep 1792
William Platt
1773-
William Platt
A:
25 Apr 1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Clarissa Platt
1794-
Clarissa Platt
A:
8 Nov 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Keturah Platt
1797-
Keturah Platt
A:
12 Feb 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Platt
1799-
William Platt
A:
23 Sep 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hannah Platt
1794-
Hannah Platt
A:
8 Nov 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Harvey Platt
1802-
Harvey Platt
A:
15 Sep 1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jirah Platt
1798-
Jirah Platt
A:
3 Jun 1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jireth Platt
1773-
Jireth Platt
A:
25 Apr 1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Keturah Smith
1772-
Keturah Smith
B:
24 Sep 1772
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Nehemiah Platt
1741-
Nehemiah Platt
A:
26 Jul 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thankful Peet
1745-
Thankful Peet
B:
26 Nov 1745
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Fenn Miles
1790-
Sarah Fenn Miles
B:
2 Jan 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Miles
1790-
Samuel Miles
A:
25 Jul 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Baldwin
1787-
Eunice Baldwin
B:
16 Aug 1787
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Miles
1790-
Mary Miles
A:
25 Jul 1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Theophilus Miles
1760-
Theophilus Miles
B:
1760
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Prince Fenn
1763-
Sarah Prince Fenn
B:
21 Feb 1763
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Julia Miles
1798-
Julia Miles
A:
10 Jan 1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susanna Miles
1796-
Susanna Miles
A:
13 Nov 1796
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Theophilus Miles
1794-
Theophilus Miles
A:
14 May 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Miles
1799-
Martha Miles
A:
20 Jun 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Clark
Martha Clark
M:
15 Sep 1791
Mary Ann Mallett
1793-
Mary Ann Mallett
B:
18 Oct 1793
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Miles Mallett
1798-
Miles Mallett
B:
7 Jul 1798
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Fowler Mallett
1808-
Fowler Mallett
B:
2 Sep 1808
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Betsey Mallett
1801-
Betsey Mallett
B:
9 Feb 1801
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Mallett
1790-
Daniel Mallett
B:
11 May 1790
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Falle Mallett
1806-
Falle Mallett
B:
16 Mar 1806
Lewis Mallett
1796-
Lewis Mallett
B:
27 May 1796
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Lucy Mallett
1803-
Lucy Mallett
B:
3 Apr 1803
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Luke Mallett
1803-
Luke Mallett
B:
3 Apr 1803
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Maria Mallett
1791-
Maria Mallett
B:
20 Dec 1791
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Sally Mallett
1788-
Sally Mallett
B:
13 Aug 1788
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Mallett
1809-
Phebe Mallett
A:
16 Jul 1809
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Mary Ann Miles
1767-
Mary Ann Miles
B:
9 Jan 1767
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Miles Mallett
1762-
Miles Mallett
B:
6 Nov 1762
Orange, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1788
Dan Miles Fenn
1781-
Dan Miles Fenn
B:
2 Oct 1781
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Polly Fenn
1783-
Polly Fenn
B:
1783
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Mallett
1783-
John Mallett
B:
1783
M:
7 Jan 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Miles
1757-
Sarah Miles
B:
1757
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Dan Fenn
1752-
Dan Fenn
B:
17 Oct 1752
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eliphal Miles
Samuel Bryan Marshall
1755-
Samuel Bryan Marshall
A:
25 May 1755
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Phebe Platt
1731-
Phebe Platt
A:
2 May 1731
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Miles
Sarah Platt
1736-
Sarah Platt
A:
12 Dec 1736
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William Nott
1739-
William Nott
B:
1739
M:
1770
Asa Gideon Platt
1801-
Asa Gideon Platt
A:
12 Oct 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Enoch Woodruff Platt
1801-
Enoch Woodruff Platt
A:
8 Mar 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Esther Maria Platt
1804-
Esther Maria Platt
A:
1 Apr 1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Patty Platt
1801-
Patty Platt
A:
8 Mar 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Anne Platt
1801-
Mary Anne Platt
A:
8 Mar 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hetty Platt
1801-
Hetty Platt
A:
8 Mar 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Asa Platt
1769-
Asa Platt
B:
19 Mar 1769
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Martha Woodruff
1770-
Martha Woodruff
B:
3 Feb 1770
Orange, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1791
Merrit Platt
Joseph Platt
Gideon Platt
Gideon Platt
1757-
Gideon Platt
B:
1757
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Clark
1759-
Hannah Clark
B:
22 May 1759
M:
17 Mar 1783
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Treat
1786-
Mehitable Treat
B:
11 Nov 1786
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Treat
1799-
Nathan Treat
B:
29 Dec 1799
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Esther Treat
1789-
Esther Treat
B:
26 Sep 1789
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Treat
1795-
Isaac Treat
B:
18 Apr 1795
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Mehitable Platt
1762-
Mehitable Platt
B:
5 Mar 1762
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Treat
1756-
Isaac Treat
B:
7 Apr 1756
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
9 Feb 1785
Gideon Platt
1734-
Gideon Platt
A:
4 Mar 1734
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Platt
1738-
Mehitable Platt
B:
15 May 1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1754
Mary Buckingham
1704-
Mary Buckingham
A:
6 Aug 1704
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Gideon Platt
1700-
Gideon Platt
A:
29 Sep 1700
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Feb 1726
Mary Briscoe
1675-
Mary Briscoe
B:
15 Nov 1675
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Buckingham
1672-
Thomas Buckingham
B:
21 Jun 1672
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Strong Fenn
1786-
Eunice Strong Fenn
B:
15 Oct 1786
William Riley Deming
William Riley Deming
M:
17 Jan 1808
Mary Fenn
1784-
Mary Fenn
B:
1784
Fenn
Norman A. Wilcox
Norman A. Wilcox
M:
5 May 1811
Eunice Strong
1752-
Eunice Strong
B:
24 Jul 1752
Nathan Fenn
1749-
Nathan Fenn
B:
1749
Orange, New Haven County, CT
M:
1782
Nancy Ann Strong
1792-
Nancy Ann Strong
B:
8 Aug 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Jonathan Prudden
Joseph Jonathan Prudden
M:
17 May 1810
Selah Strong
1795-
Selah Strong
B:
11 Jul 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Julia Mary Treat
Julia Mary Treat
M:
3 Nov 1814
John Prudden Strong
1763-
John Prudden Strong
B:
12 Aug 1763
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anne Peck
1768-
Anne Peck
B:
12 Mar 1768
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
10 Aug 1790
Sarah Ann Gillett
1824-
Sarah Ann Gillett
B:
8 Jan 1824
Prospect, New Haven County, CT
Garrette Gillett
1787-
Garrette Gillett
B:
21 Oct 1787
Nancy Sackett Platt
1789-
Nancy Sackett Platt
B:
1789
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
23 Oct 1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Strong
1757-
Ann Strong
B:
25 Sep 1757
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin Gillett
1758-
Benjamin Gillett
B:
1758
Ephraim Strong
1714-
Ephraim Strong
B:
10 Mar 1713/14
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Prudden
1728-
Mary Prudden
A:
21 Apr 1728
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ephraim Strong
1685-
Ephraim Strong
B:
4 Jan 1685
M:
12 May 1712
Nathaniel Briscoe
1646-
Nathaniel Briscoe
A:
10 Jan 1646
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Camp
1652-
Mary Camp
B:
21 Apr 1652
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
29 Nov 1672