News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Hannah Betts
1652 - 1680 (27 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Alice Peck
1774-
Alice Peck
B:
2 Jan 1774
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Bennett
Amiel Peck
1781-
Amiel Peck
B:
11 Mar 1781
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Amanda Peck
1806-
Amanda Peck
B:
24 Nov 1806
Lyman Warner
Mary Peck
Sarah Peck
Amiel Peck
1798-
Amiel Peck
B:
16 Dec 1798
Rebecca Dunbar
Edgar Peck
1847-
Edgar Peck
B:
1847
Charles Lewis Peck
1851-
Charles Lewis Peck
B:
1851
Lemuel Peck
1843-
Lemuel Peck
B:
1843
Louise Peck
1851-
Louise Peck
B:
1 Sep 1851
Carrie L. Peck
Sarah J. Peck
Cyrenus Hard Peck
1814-
Cyrenus Hard Peck
B:
2 Mar 1814
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Dutton Blake
1821-
Abigail Dutton Blake
B:
1821
Betsey Peck
1800-
Betsey Peck
B:
27 Apr 1800
William Wells Peck
1889-
William Wells Peck
B:
1889
Charles Lewis Peck
1851-
Charles Lewis Peck
B:
1851
Carrie J. Wells
Polly Peck
1796-
Polly Peck
B:
5 Mar 1796
Cathcart
Sally Peck
1804-
Sally Peck
B:
17 Sep 1804
Lemuel Peck
1802-
Lemuel Peck
B:
26 Jul 1802
Harriet Peck
1809-
Harriet Peck
B:
1 Jan 1809
Julius Peck
1765-
Julius Peck
B:
1765
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Dunning
1770-
Sarah Dunning
B:
1770
Warren, Litchfield County, CT
Lemuel Peck
1768-
Lemuel Peck
B:
23 Dec 1768
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Amey Sherman
1796-
Amey Sherman
B:
17 Jun 1796
Peck
1784-
Peck
B:
6 Jul 1784
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Peck
Cyrus Warner
Chloe Peck
Joseph Bassett
Polly Peck
Azor Ruggles
Ammiel Peck
1740-
Ammiel Peck
B:
24 Jul 1740
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Hepzibah Camp
1746-
Hepzibah Camp
B:
29 May 1746
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1764
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Andrew Fairman
Chloe Fairman
Hannah Fairman
Mary Peck
1779-
Mary Peck
B:
8 Mar 1779
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
James Beach Fairman
1772-
James Beach Fairman
B:
21 Mar 1772
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
M:
2 Mar 1800
Hannah Peck
Mary Peck
Amos Peck
Andrew Peck
Hannah Peck
Chloe Peck
Amos Peck
1746-
Amos Peck
B:
12 Jan 1746
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Lobdell
Hannah Peck
1733-
Hannah Peck
B:
5 Jul 1733
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abraham Bennett
Abraham Bennett
M:
24 Apr 1755
Garry Peck
Eliza Peck
Sally Ann Peck
Juliette Peck
Nicholas Peck
Maria Peck
William Peck
Zalmon Peck
1773-
Zalmon Peck
B:
19 Dec 1773
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Rachel Peck
1779-
Rachel Peck
B:
8 Dec 1779
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
David Peck
1748-
David Peck
B:
17 Nov 1748
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Damaras
Mary Peck
1735-
Mary Peck
B:
31 Dec 1735
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hephzibah Peck
1742-
Hephzibah Peck
B:
23 Jul 1742
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Amos Peck
Amos G. Peck
1793-
Amos G. Peck
B:
1793
Elnathan Peck
Jerusha Blackman
Sarah Merwin
Heth Peck
1731-
Heth Peck
B:
29 May 1731
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Skidmore
1735-
Mary Skidmore
B:
1735
Sarah Peck
1738-
Sarah Peck
B:
14 Apr 1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Platt
Samuel Peck
1744-
Samuel Peck
B:
20 Aug 1744
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Burrett
Harriet Peck
1807-
Harriet Peck
B:
4 Feb 1807
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Robert S. Peck
1814-
Robert S. Peck
B:
1 Mar 1814
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Jabez Botsford Peck
1804-
Jabez Botsford Peck
B:
10 Dec 1804
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah E. Peck
1827-
Sarah E. Peck
B:
24 Dec 1827
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Isaac Peck
1776-
Isaac Peck
B:
7 Jul 1776
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Aurelia Botsford
1782-
Aurelia Botsford
B:
24 Jul 1782
Clarissa Peck
Benjamin C. Glover
Simeon B. Peck
David Peck
Rebecca Beers
Harriet Booth
Annis Peck
Richard Botsford
Joanna Peck
Gould Curtis
Sarah Skidmore
Hannah Camp
1709-
Hannah Camp
B:
2 Jun 1709
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Heth Peck
1703-1797
Heth Peck
B:
3 Oct 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1729
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1797
Hiel Baldwin
Abt 1740-
Hiel Baldwin
B:
Abt 1740
Jane Baldwin
Jehiel Baldwin
1780-
Jehiel Baldwin
B:
9 May 1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jane Northrup
Lavinia Hendricks
Fowler Baldwin
Julia Baldwin
Swingston
Peleg Baldwin
1770-
Peleg Baldwin
B:
19 Aug 1770
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anne Terrell
Anne Terrell
M:
1 Sep 1790
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Charles D. Camp
1841-
Charles D. Camp
B:
1841
Litchfield County, CT
Burr Camp
1798-
Burr Camp
B:
1798
Connecticut
Amy Parsons
1800-
Amy Parsons
B:
1800
Connecticut
M:
11 Feb 1836
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Clarissa Studley
1826-
Sarah Clarissa Studley
B:
28 Feb 1826
Clarissa Camp
1788-
Clarissa Camp
B:
20 Jul 1788
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Gideon Studley
1777-
Gideon Studley
B:
1777
Adelia Porter
1815-
Adelia Porter
B:
15 Apr 1815
Denman Porter
1810-
Denman Porter
B:
22 May 1810
Preserved Porter
1822-
Preserved Porter
B:
18 Jan 1822
Sally Ann Porter
1812-
Sally Ann Porter
B:
6 May 1812
Comfort Camp
1786-
Comfort Camp
B:
1 Mar 1786
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Jesse Porter
Abt 1782-
Jesse Porter
B:
Abt 1782
M:
6 Jun 1808
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Chauncy Camp
1833-
Chauncy Camp
B:
14 Sep 1833
Emma Ann Camp
1829-
Emma Ann Camp
B:
7 Aug 1829
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Jeremiah Camp
1793-
Jeremiah Camp
B:
29 Aug 1793
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Downs
1797-
Elizabeth Downs
B:
1797
Connecticut
M:
10 Aug 1823
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Charles M. Camp
1821-
Charles M. Camp
B:
25 Feb 1821
Augusta E. Camp
1833-
Augusta E. Camp
B:
1833
Litchfield County, CT
Augusta Sophronia Camp
1832-
Augusta Sophronia Camp
B:
11 Nov 1832
Augustus Benoni Camp
1832-
Augustus Benoni Camp
B:
11 Nov 1832
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel B. Camp
1829-
Daniel B. Camp
B:
20 Nov 1829
Harriet Camp
1827-
Harriet Camp
B:
18 Jan 1827
Henry Porter Camp
1818-
Henry Porter Camp
B:
19 Nov 1818
Harriet E. Camp
1828-
Harriet E. Camp
B:
1828
Litchfield County, CT
George Camp
1824-
George Camp
B:
7 Jan 1824
William Camp
1816-
William Camp
B:
3 Dec 1816
Miles Camp
1790-
Miles Camp
B:
12 Nov 1790
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Cyrene Beeman
1791-
Cyrene Beeman
B:
11 Feb 1791
Abial Camp
1808-
Abial Camp
B:
4 Jan 1808
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Abigail Camp
1822-
Abigail Camp
B:
20 Dec 1822
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Bette Camp
1866-
Bette Camp
B:
28 Dec 1866
Arthur Camp
1847-
Arthur Camp
B:
16 Apr 1847
VT
Dix Joseph Camp
1857-
Dix Joseph Camp
B:
22 May 1857
Orange County, VT
Elijah D. Camp
1852-
Elijah D. Camp
B:
26 Jun 1852
Emma W. Camp
1854-
Emma W. Camp
B:
24 Nov 1854
Flora Sarah Camp
1848-
Flora Sarah Camp
B:
21 Oct 1848
VT
Mary Camp
1862-
Mary Camp
B:
14 Dec 1862
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Milo E. Camp
1844-
Milo E. Camp
B:
27 Nov 1844
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Minnie D. Camp
1859-
Minnie D. Camp
B:
27 Feb 1859
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Eli Camp
1817-
Eli Camp
B:
30 May 1817
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Sally Dickerman
1826-
Sally Dickerman
B:
1825/1826
VT
Sally Camp
1806-
Sally Camp
B:
15 Feb 1806
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Elijah Fellows Camp
1837-
Elijah Fellows Camp
B:
29 Jun 1837
Williamstown, Orange County, VT
Fanny Ellen Camp
1843-
Fanny Ellen Camp
B:
28 Nov 1843
Williamstown, Orange County, VT
William Wallace Camp
1835-
William Wallace Camp
B:
4 Jul 1835
Williamstown, Orange County, VT
William Camp
1812-
William Camp
B:
25 Feb 1812
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
Fanny Washington
Sally Baldwin Camp
1784-
Sally Baldwin Camp
B:
17 Nov 1784
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Abial Camp
1781-
Abial Camp
B:
9 Jan 1781
Connecticut
M:
Oct 1804
Sheldon S. Camp
1795-
Sheldon S. Camp
B:
23 Aug 1795
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Betsey Mallory
Betsey Mallory
M:
10 Feb 1824
Barkhamsted, Litchfield County, CT
Fanny Patterson
Abt 1801-
Fanny Patterson
B:
Abt 1801
Sarah Baldwin
1758-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
1757/1758
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Chauncey Camp
1762-
Chauncey Camp
B:
12 Aug 1762
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1783
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Susanna Baldwin
1764-
Susanna Baldwin
B:
1763/1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Silas Tracey
Silas Tracey
M:
13 Nov 1792
Orange Wheaton
Eliphal Baldwin
1773-
Eliphal Baldwin
A:
14 Mar 1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Davis Foster
Davis Foster
M:
5 Oct 1797
Comfort Baldwin
1775-
Comfort Baldwin
A:
24 May 1775
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Catherine Farrand
Catherine Baldwin
John Farrand
John Farrand
M:
1781
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Davidson
1808-
Isaac Davidson
B:
1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mark Davidson
1804-
Mark Davidson
B:
1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Davidson
1802-
Mary Davidson
B:
1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Treat Clark
1799-
Treat Clark
B:
Sep 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
21 May 1827
Miles Davidson
1803-
Miles Davidson
B:
1803
Violette Baldwin
Violette Baldwin
M:
25 Mar 1824
Sheldon Davidson
1795-
Sheldon Davidson
B:
1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Davidson
1797-
Davidson
B:
1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sybil Baldwin
1775-
Sybil Baldwin
A:
20 Nov 1775
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Davidson
1788-
James Davidson
A:
20 Jul 1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
23 Jun 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jehiel Baldwin
1730-
Jehiel Baldwin
B:
1730
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ann Miles
1736-
Ann Miles
B:
1736
Dennis T. Baldwin
1808-
Dennis T. Baldwin
B:
1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
New York
Frederick Baldwin
1790-
Frederick Baldwin
B:
1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Bassett
1801-
Eunice Bassett
B:
1801
Elizabeth Baldwin
Abt 1795-
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
Abt 1795
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Stillwater Baldwin
1791-
Isaac Stillwater Baldwin
B:
3 May 1791
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susannah Bassett
1799-
Susannah Bassett
B:
3 Apr 1799
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
13 Jan 1817
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jeremiah Baldwin
1803-1871
Jeremiah Baldwin
B:
1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Dec 1871
New Bedford, Bristol County, MA
Eunice Baldwin
Daniel Baldwin
-1789
Daniel Baldwin
B:
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1789
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1789
Baldwin
Philena Baldwin
1739-
Philena Baldwin
B:
21 Oct 1739
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Solomon Baldwin
1738-
Solomon Baldwin
B:
19 Feb 1737/38
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca Baldwin
1747-
Rebecca Baldwin
B:
1747
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Clark
1744-
David Clark
B:
21 Mar 1744
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Solomon Baldwin
Abt 1740-
Solomon Baldwin
B:
Abt 1740
Comfort Baldwin
1797-
Comfort Baldwin
B:
23 Jun 1797
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Baldwin
1801-
Daniel Baldwin
B:
17 Mar 1801
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Caroline Baldwin
1806-
Caroline Baldwin
B:
26 Jan 1806
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Lyman Baldwin
1795-
Lyman Baldwin
B:
19 Jan 1795
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Nancy Baldwin
1792-
Nancy Baldwin
B:
11 Sep 1792
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Baldwin
1803-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
1 Oct 1803
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Peleg Baldwin
1770-
Peleg Baldwin
B:
19 Aug 1770
Connecticut
Anna
Baldwin
Samuel Baldwin
1754-Bef 1778
Samuel Baldwin
A:
1754
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Bef 16 Jul 1778
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna
Henry Baldwin
1754-
Henry Baldwin
A:
1754
Baldwin
Unknown
Abigail Camp
1713-
Abigail Camp
B:
27 Jul 1713
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Peleg Baldwin
1708-
Peleg Baldwin
B:
13 Feb 1708
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Billing Camp
1717-
Billing Camp
B:
2 Jul 1717
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abel Camp
Abt 1800-
Abel Camp
B:
Abt 1800
Amiel Camp
1795-
Amiel Camp
B:
1795
Amiel Camp
1761-
Amiel Camp
B:
7 Jun 1761
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Camp
1770-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
1770
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Oct 1795
Frances Treat Baldwin
1816-
Frances Treat Baldwin
B:
25 Jul 1816
Isaac Ambrose Baldwin
1814-
Isaac Ambrose Baldwin
B:
3 Jan 1814
Mary Ann Baldwin
1812-
Mary Ann Baldwin
B:
2 Aug 1812
Abigail Camp
1783-
Abigail Camp
B:
30 Jul 1783
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Ambrose Baldwin
1780-
Ambrose Baldwin
B:
29 Jun 1780
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Jan 1808
Betty Camp
1790-
Betty Camp
B:
20 Feb 1790
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Clements Camp
1776-
Clements Camp
B:
3 May 1776
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Reuben Hurd
Reuben Hurd
M:
28 Jan 1796
David Camp
1792-
David Camp
B:
27 Nov 1792
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Pattybetty Logan
1788-
Pattybetty Logan
A:
1788
M:
19 Dec 1820
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Frances Camp
1774-
Frances Camp
B:
7 Apr 1774
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
George Washington Camp
1805-
George Washington Camp
B:
9 Sep 1805
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Sally Camp
1803-
Sally Camp
B:
6 Oct 1803
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Gideon Camp
1778-
Gideon Camp
B:
6 May 1778
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Camp
Hannah Camp
M:
22 Nov 1802
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Nancy Camp
1787-
Nancy Camp
B:
16 Aug 1787
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Camp
1781-
Sarah Camp
B:
16 Mar 1781
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Elihu Merwin
Elihu Merwin
M:
5 Jun 1802
Treat Camp
1785-
Treat Camp
B:
3 Oct 1785
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Eunice Hurd
1787-
Eunice Hurd
B:
1787
Connecticut
M:
3 Apr 1809
Gideon Camp
1748-
Gideon Camp
B:
29 Mar 1748
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Frances Treat
1750-
Frances Treat
B:
6 Mar 1750
Connecticut
M:
31 Aug 1772
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
Hiel Camp
1751-
Hiel Camp
B:
7 Dec 1751
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Camp
1743-
Nathan Camp
B:
7 Apr 1743
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amy Camp
1792-
Amy Camp
B:
1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Camp
1784-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
1784
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lewis Clemens
Hannah Camp
Abt 1803-
Hannah Camp
B:
Abt 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Andras Hall
Andras Hall
M:
30 Jul 1824
Celia Camp
1829-
Celia Camp
B:
1829
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Clark Camp
1817-
Clark Camp
B:
1817
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Camp
1822-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
1822
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1834-
Sarah Camp
B:
1834
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Treat F. Camp
1825-
Treat F. Camp
B:
3 Apr 1825
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Camp
1788-
Isaac Camp
B:
1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Clark
1792-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
1792
M:
30 Apr 1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Camp
1801-
Mehitable Camp
B:
1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Edward Leonard Camp
1832-
Edward Leonard Camp
B:
1832
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
George Arneal Camp
1820-
George Arneal Camp
B:
1820
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Willard Barnes Camp
1816-
Willard Barnes Camp
B:
1816
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Camp
1780-
Samuel Camp
B:
1780
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Almira Barnes
Abt 1784-
Almira Barnes
B:
Abt 1784
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
27 Nov 1805
Sarah Camp
Abt 1788-
Sarah Camp
B:
Abt 1788
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Fenn
John Fenn
M:
20 Dec 1809
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Camp
1794-
Camp
B:
Jan 1794
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Camp
1782-
Camp
B:
Oct 1782
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Camp
1787-
Camp
B:
1787
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Clark Camp
1754-
Samuel Clark Camp
B:
7 Oct 1754
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Treat
1759-
Elizabeth Treat
B:
1759
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amos Camp
1771-
Amos Camp
B:
1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Smith
1773-
Mehitable Smith
B:
1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
22 Jun 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
George Washington Camp
1805-
George Washington Camp
B:
9 Sep 1805
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Sally Camp
1803-
Sally Camp
B:
6 Oct 1803
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Camp
Gideon Camp
1778-
Gideon Camp
B:
6 May 1778
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1802
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Camp
Hezekiah Clark
1771-
Hezekiah Clark
A:
2 Jun 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1745-
Sarah Camp
B:
1 Jun 1745
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amos Camp
1733-
Amos Camp
B:
15 Nov 1733
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Caleb Nettleton
1785-
Caleb Nettleton
B:
5 Sep 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Clark
1798-
Mary Clark
B:
1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
2 Mar 1845
Connecticut
Anne Treat Clark
1785-
Anne Treat Clark
B:
27 Aug 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elijah Nettleton
1792-
Elijah Nettleton
B:
1 Sep 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Rhoda Ann Fuller
Jehiel Nettleton
1787-
Jehiel Nettleton
B:
14 Jun 1787
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amy Jackson
Caleb Nettleton
1757-
Caleb Nettleton
B:
21 Feb 1757
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
3 Feb 1785
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Gideon Camp
1720-
Gideon Camp
B:
25 Jun 1720
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Prudden
1719-
Sarah Prudden
B:
1719
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
7 Dec 1741
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abraham Anson Clinton
1804-
Abraham Anson Clinton
B:
18 Jun 1804
Antoinette Clinton
1803-
Antoinette Clinton
B:
24 Mar 1803
Ebenezer C. Clinton
1786-
Ebenezer C. Clinton
B:
6 Nov 1786
George Nelson Clinton
1806-
George Nelson Clinton
B:
1 Sep 1806
Sarah Jarvis Clinton
1784-
Sarah Jarvis Clinton
B:
5 Oct 1784
Abigail Camp
1767-
Abigail Camp
B:
8 Mar 1767
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Benedict Clinton
1762-
Joseph Benedict Clinton
B:
28 May 1762
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Apr 1784
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Abraham A. Camp
1801-
Abraham A. Camp
B:
25 Jul 1801
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Betsy Millison Camp
1796-
Betsy Millison Camp
B:
12 Jul 1796
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Esther Camp
1794-
Esther Camp
B:
7 Mar 1794
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph C. Camp
1800-
Joseph C. Camp
B:
25 Jul 1800
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Ann Camp
1798-
Mary Ann Camp
B:
1 Sep 1798
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Jarvis Camp
1769-
Samuel Jarvis Camp
B:
11 Aug 1769
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Esther Clinton
1760-
Esther Clinton
B:
15 Jun 1760
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
28 Oct 1790
Sarah Camp
1765-
Sarah Camp
B:
4 Jun 1765
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Abraham Camp
1736-
Abraham Camp
B:
1736
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Millicent Jarvis
1746-
Millicent Jarvis
A:
11 Oct 1746
Huntington, Suffolk County, NY
M:
16 May 1764
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Esther Camp
1743-
Esther Camp
B:
1743
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
William Andrew
Abraham St John Camp
1818-
Abraham St John Camp
B:
Jan 1818
Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Burwell Camp
1828-
Hannah Burwell Camp
B:
Sep 1828
Fairfield County, CT
Isaac Camp
1820-
Isaac Camp
B:
Mar 1820
Fairfield County, CT
Mary Elizabeth Camp
1825-
Mary Elizabeth Camp
B:
Jan 1825
Fairfield County, CT
Samantha Camp
1815-
Samantha Camp
B:
Dec 1815
Fairfield County, CT
William DeGrand Camp
1822-
William DeGrand Camp
B:
Sep 1822
Fairfield County, CT
Abraham Camp
1787-
Abraham Camp
B:
4 Nov 1787
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mary St. John
1789-
Mary St. John
B:
8 Jun 1789
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Anna Camp
1785-
Anna Camp
B:
27 Jan 1785
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Camp
1778-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
2 Jan 1778
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Jeremy James
Abt 1775-
Jeremy James
B:
Abt 1775
M:
24 Jan 1798
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Harmon Camp
1780-
Harmon Camp
B:
2 Mar 1780
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Ann Elizabeth Camp
1797-
Ann Elizabeth Camp
B:
21 May 1797
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Cyrus Talmage Camp
1795-
Cyrus Talmage Camp
B:
16 May 1795
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
David Nash Camp
1789-
David Nash Camp
B:
19 Dec 1789
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Jacob Blakesley Camp
1793-
Jacob Blakesley Camp
B:
10 Jun 1793
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Susanna Kellogg Camp
1791-
Susanna Kellogg Camp
B:
28 Jul 1791
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
William Edward Camp
1802-
William Edward Camp
B:
1 Aug 1802
Isaac Camp
1770-
Isaac Camp
B:
2 Nov 1770
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Nash
Elizabeth Nash
M:
21 Dec 1788
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Camp
1775-
Mary Camp
B:
10 Sep 1775
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Benjamin Bishop
Rhoda Camp
1773-
Rhoda Camp
B:
25 Jan 1773
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Isaac Finney
Seth Keeler Camp
1782-
Seth Keeler Camp
B:
13 Aug 1782
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Isaac Camp
1739-
Isaac Camp
B:
1739
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Rhoda Keeler
1745-
Rhoda Keeler
B:
21 Dec 1745
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Anne Camp
1761-
Anne Camp
B:
18 Oct 1761
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Ann Camp
1771-
Ann Camp
B:
17 Oct 1771
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Beardsley
Burwell Fitch
1789-
Burwell Fitch
B:
5 Jul 1789
Esther Fitch
1784-
Esther Fitch
B:
18 Jul 1784
John H. Fitch
1795-
John H. Fitch
B:
6 Oct 1795
Stephen Fitch
1793-
Stephen Fitch
B:
7 May 1793
Esther Camp
1763-
Esther Camp
B:
24 Feb 1763
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
James Fitch
1758-
James Fitch
B:
1758
M:
9 Nov 1783
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Bouton
1795-
Hannah Bouton
B:
22 May 1795
Stephen Bouton
1797-
Stephen Bouton
B:
18 Mar 1797
Hannah Camp
1766-
Hannah Camp
B:
24 Apr 1766
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Stephen Bouton
Stephen Bouton
M:
26 May 1792
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Jonathan Camp
1801-
Jonathan Camp
B:
15 Sep 1801
Fairfield County, CT
Mary Esther Camp
1808-
Mary Esther Camp
B:
14 Apr 1808
Fairfield County, CT
Mary Camp
1797-
Mary Camp
B:
31 Jul 1797
Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Camp
1794-
Sarah Camp
B:
4 May 1794
Fairfield County, CT
Stephen William Camp
1807-
Stephen William Camp
B:
8 Feb 1807
Fairfield County, CT
William Camp
1799-
William Camp
B:
27 Jun 1799
Fairfield County, CT
Jonathan Camp
1768-
Jonathan Camp
B:
20 Dec 1768
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Bouton
Abt 1770-
Hannah Bouton
B:
Abt 1770
M:
19 Aug 1792
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Abraham St John Camp
1818-
Abraham St John Camp
B:
Jan 1818
Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Burwell Camp
1828-
Hannah Burwell Camp
B:
Sep 1828
Fairfield County, CT
Isaac Camp
1820-
Isaac Camp
B:
Mar 1820
Fairfield County, CT
Mary Elizabeth Camp
1825-
Mary Elizabeth Camp
B:
Jan 1825
Fairfield County, CT
Samantha Camp
1815-
Samantha Camp
B:
Dec 1815
Fairfield County, CT
William DeGrand Camp
1822-
William DeGrand Camp
B:
Sep 1822
Fairfield County, CT
Mary St. John
1789-
Mary St. John
B:
8 Jun 1789
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Abraham Camp
1787-
Abraham Camp
B:
4 Nov 1787
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Camp
1764-
Mary Camp
B:
17 Dec 1764
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
David St. John
David St. John
M:
6 Feb 1787
Rebecca Camp
1774-
Rebecca Camp
B:
28 Dec 1774
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Nash
Daniel Nash
M:
9 Oct 1808
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Amzi Camp
1801-
Amzi Camp
B:
21 Oct 1801
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Celina Camp
1803-
Celina Camp
B:
19 Mar 1803
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Camp
1805-
Elizabeth Camp
B:
28 Oct 1805
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Harvey Camp
1798-
Harvey Camp
B:
6 Oct 1798
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Nathan Camp
1795-
Nathan Camp
B:
22 May 1795
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Stephen Camp
1769-
Stephen Camp
B:
22 Nov 1769
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Rachel Benedict Hickock
1771-
Rachel Benedict Hickock
B:
31 Jul 1771
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Sep 1792
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
William Camp
1773-
William Camp
B:
5 May 1773
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Jonathan Camp
1735-
Jonathan Camp
B:
17 May 1735
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Burwell
1733-
Mary Burwell
B:
16 Apr 1733
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1759
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Keeler Nash
1790-
Keeler Nash
B:
22 Aug 1790
Lucinda Nash
1793-
Lucinda Nash
B:
6 Feb 1793
Julia Susannah Camp
1815-
Julia Susannah Camp
B:
1815
Fairfield County, CT
Mary Ann Camp
1817-
Mary Ann Camp
B:
1817
Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Camp
Polly Nash
Abt 1800-
Polly Nash
B:
Abt 1800
Lemuel Camp
1798-
Lemuel Camp
B:
16 Apr 1798
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Nash
Sally Nash
William Nash
Anna Nash
Anna Keeler
1771-
Anna Keeler
B:
8 Oct 1771
Noah Nash
Noah Nash
M:
10 Mar 1790
Mary Camp
1744-
Mary Camp
B:
11 Jan 1744
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Phineas Keeler
Phineas Keeler
M:
16 May 1769
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Charlotte Camp
1826-
Charlotte Camp
B:
16 May 1826
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Frances A. Camp
1830-
Frances A. Camp
B:
1830
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Charles M. Camp
Cornelia Isabella Camp
Emily Augusta Camp
Harriet N. Camp
Munson J. Camp
Jeremiah Camp
1781-
Jeremiah Camp
B:
6 Apr 1781
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Charlotte Benedict
1785-
Charlotte Benedict
B:
29 Sep 1785
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Julia Susannah Camp
1815-
Julia Susannah Camp
B:
1815
Fairfield County, CT
Mary Ann Camp
1817-
Mary Ann Camp
B:
1817
Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Camp
Lemuel Camp
1798-
Lemuel Camp
B:
16 Apr 1798
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Polly Nash
Abt 1800-
Polly Nash
B:
Abt 1800
Esther A. Camp
1815-
Esther A. Camp
B:
1815
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Margaret Camp
1810-
Margaret Camp
B:
1810
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Elizabeth Camp
1808-
Sarah Elizabeth Camp
B:
1808
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Ruth Church Camp
Samuel R. P. Camp
Richard Camp
1774-
Richard Camp
B:
30 Nov 1774
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Perry
1781-
Elizabeth Perry
B:
30 Nov 1781
New York
Thomas Leaming Camp
1777-
Thomas Leaming Camp
B:
10 Oct 1777
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Susanna Camp
1791-
Susanna Camp
B:
10 Apr 1791
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Ebenezer Stevens
Ebenezer Stevens
M:
23 Jun 1819
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Susanna Camp
1772-
Susanna Camp
B:
16 Sep 1772
Richard Camp
1744-
Richard Camp
B:
Between 1741 and 1744
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Anna Coe
Abt 1755-
Anna Coe
B:
Abt 1755
M:
15 Nov 1771
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Camp
Thomas Wheeler
1740-
Thomas Wheeler
B:
1740
Jonathan Camp
1702-
Jonathan Camp
B:
17 Dec 1702
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anne Platt
1710-
Anne Platt
B:
14 Nov 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Shawe
Abigail Shawe
M:
17 Apr 1766
Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Amos Camp
1771-
Amos Camp
B:
1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Smith
1773-
Mehitable Smith
B:
1773
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
22 Jun 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
George Washington Camp
1805-
George Washington Camp
B:
9 Sep 1805
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Sally Camp
1803-
Sally Camp
B:
6 Oct 1803
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Camp
Gideon Camp
1778-
Gideon Camp
B:
6 May 1778
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1802
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Camp
Hezekiah Clark
1771-
Hezekiah Clark
A:
2 Jun 1771
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Amos Camp
1733-
Amos Camp
B:
15 Nov 1733
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1745-
Sarah Camp
B:
1 Jun 1745
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abigail Tomlinson
1803-
Abigail Tomlinson
B:
28 Sep 1803
Anna Tomlinson
1816-
Anna Tomlinson
B:
8 Dec 1816
Charles Lambert Tomlinson
1811-
Charles Lambert Tomlinson
B:
14 Jul 1811
David Gibson Tomlinson
1799-
David Gibson Tomlinson
B:
14 Jan 1799
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Julia Tomlinson
1806-
Julia Tomlinson
B:
19 Jan 1806
Louisa Tomlinson
1801-
Louisa Tomlinson
B:
18 Jun 1801
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nehemiah Smith
1796-
Nehemiah Smith
B:
1796
M:
31 May 1826
Martha Tomlinson
1809-
Martha Tomlinson
B:
22 Sep 1809
Mary Tomlinson
1794-
Mary Tomlinson
B:
30 May 1794
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Tomlinson
1796-
Mehitable Tomlinson
B:
22 Oct 1796
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Camp Tomlinson
1813-
Nathan Camp Tomlinson
B:
21 Nov 1813
Anna Camp
1774-
Anna Camp
B:
1774
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Tomlinson
1767-
David Tomlinson
B:
25 Jan 1767
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
6 Nov 1791
Celia Camp
1805-
Celia Camp
B:
1805
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Camp
1803-
David Camp
B:
7 Oct 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sally Emeline Camp
1808-
Sally Emeline Camp
B:
29 Feb 1808
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hubbard Pond Botsford
1800-
Hubbard Pond Botsford
B:
2 Nov 1800
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
8 May 1826
Treat Camp
1810-
Treat Camp
B:
1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Camp
1802-
Camp
B:
1802
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Camp
1779-
David Camp
B:
May 1779
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Peck
1783-
Sarah Peck
B:
28 Dec 1783
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
17 Dec 1802
Anna Camp
1814-
Anna Camp
B:
2 Feb 1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Camp
1817-
Eunice Camp
B:
25 Mar 1817
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Fidelia Camp
1815-
Fidelia Camp
B:
26 Jul 1815
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Peck
1814-
Hezekiah Peck
B:
14 Dec 1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Ford
1792-
Eunice Ford
B:
10 May 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
18 Feb 1813
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Nettleton
1792-
David Nettleton
A:
30 Sep 1792
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Camp
1772-
Mehitable Camp
B:
1772
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Nettleton
1764-
David Nettleton
B:
1764
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
5 Dec 1791
Enoch Woodruff
1800-
Enoch Woodruff
B:
1800
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Woodruff
Abt 1805-
Isaac Woodruff
B:
Abt 1805
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Woodruff
Abt 1813-
John Woodruff
B:
Abt 1813
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Woodruff
1798-
Joseph Woodruff
B:
1798
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mark Woodruff
Abt 1811-
Mark Woodruff
B:
Abt 1811
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Woodruff
Abt 1809-
Mary Woodruff
B:
Abt 1809
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Woodruff
Abt 1801-
Mehitable Woodruff
B:
Abt 1801
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Merritt Woodruff
Abt 1807-
Merritt Woodruff
B:
Abt 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Woodruff
1803-
Nathan Woodruff
A:
23 Oct 1803
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Joseph Woodruff
1763-
Joseph Woodruff
B:
1763
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
6 Jul 1797
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nathan Camp
1782-
Nathan Camp
B:
1782
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
David Camp
1737-
David Camp
B:
20 Nov 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mehitable Peck
1753-
Mehitable Peck
B:
15 Feb 1753
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Revera Allen
1794-
Revera Allen
B:
24 Dec 1794
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Treat Allen
1800-
Treat Allen
B:
5 Dec 1800
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Allen
1785-
Isaac Allen
B:
28 Mar 1785
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Ann Allen
1787-
Mary Ann Allen
B:
7 Oct 1787
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Treat
1765-
Mary Treat
B:
18 Oct 1765
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jonah Allen
1764-
Jonah Allen
B:
22 Mar 1764
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
19 Feb 1784
Caroline Painter Treat
1800-
Caroline Painter Treat
B:
1800
Bethuel Treat
1769-
Bethuel Treat
B:
1769
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Polly Painter
1770-
Polly Painter
B:
1770
M:
21 Feb 1793
Mary E. Treat
1810-
Mary E. Treat
B:
3 Feb 1810
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Ann Treat
1804-
Sarah Ann Treat
B:
27 Jun 1804
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Treat
1800-
Treat
B:
7 May 1800
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Laura A. Treat
1823-
Laura A. Treat
B:
30 Jun 1823
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lydia Treat
1802-
Lydia Treat
B:
1 Jun 1802
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Bethuel Treat
1806-
Bethuel Treat
B:
16 Apr 1806
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Alfred Amos Treat
1812-
Alfred Amos Treat
B:
19 Nov 1812
South Britain, New Haven County, CT
Jane P. Treat
1817-
Jane P. Treat
B:
2 May 1817
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Alfred Treat
1776-
Alfred Treat
B:
25 Oct 1776
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lydia Mallory
1781-
Lydia Mallory
B:
14 Jul 1781
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
20 Oct 1798
Monroe L. Treat
1823-
Monroe L. Treat
B:
1823
Westkill, Greene County, NY
Lucy Jane Treat
1806-
Lucy Jane Treat
B:
30 Jun 1806
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Bennett Treat
1809-
Bennett Treat
B:
1809
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Alfred Amos Treat
1812-
Alfred Amos Treat
B:
1 May 1812
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Anna Camp Treat
1815-
Anna Camp Treat
B:
1815
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Harriet Treat
1807-
Harriet Treat
B:
26 May 1807
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary L. Treat
Elizabeth Treat
Abigail Treat
Amos Camp Treat
1775-
Amos Camp Treat
B:
20 Dec 1775
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Shepard
1782-
Elizabeth Shepard
B:
23 Mar 1782
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Anna Treat
1765-
Anna Treat
B:
1765
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Barlow
1815-
Sarah Barlow
B:
17 Jan 1815
Windham, Greene County, NY
Treat Bethuel Barlow
1808-
Treat Bethuel Barlow
B:
17 Mar 1808
Windham, Greene County, NY
Abel Bradley Barlow
1810-
Abel Bradley Barlow
B:
6 Mar 1810
Windham, Greene County, NY
Annie Barlow
1803-
Annie Barlow
B:
6 Jun 1803
South Britain, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Barlow
1805-
Eunice Barlow
B:
18 Jul 1805
Windham, Greene County, NY
Gould Bird Barlow
1817-
Gould Bird Barlow
B:
14 Jun 1817
James Bennett Barlow
1812-
James Bennett Barlow
B:
14 May 1812
Windham, Greene County, NY
Janette B. Barlow
1819-
Janette B. Barlow
B:
14 Dec 1819
Windham, Greene County, NY
Jared B. Barlow
1819-
Jared B. Barlow
B:
14 Dec 1819
Windham, Greene County, NY
Joel Backus Barlow
1800-
Joel Backus Barlow
B:
6 Jan 1800
South Britain, New Haven County, CT
Esther Treat
1767-
Esther Treat
B:
1767
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abel Barlow
Abel Barlow
M:
8 Jan 1799
Jane T. Watkins
Treat Watkins
Sarah Treat
1772-
Sarah Treat
A:
5 Apr 1772
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Hezekiah Watkins
Hezekiah Watkins
M:
3 Feb 1808
Mary Ann Lewis
1815-
Mary Ann Lewis
B:
1815
Southbury, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Everett Lewis
Isaac Lewis
Susan Lewis
Aaron Lewis
Abigail Lewis
Bennett Lewis
Susan Treat
Aaron Lewis
1775-
Aaron Lewis
B:
1775
M:
21 Jan 1804
Ann Camp
1744-
Ann Camp
A:
29 Jan 1744
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Bethuel Treat
1738-
Bethuel Treat
B:
1738
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Camp
1737-
James Camp
A:
20 Nov 1737
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Camp
1727-
John Camp
A:
7 May 1727
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ruth Northrup
1730-
Ruth Northrup
A:
15 Mar 1729/30
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1764
Nathan Camp
1729-
Nathan Camp
A:
9 Mar 1729
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Camp
1706-
Mary Camp
B:
4 Jan 1706
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
John Camp
1697-
John Camp
B:
1697
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Camp
1710-
Sarah Camp
B:
6 Jul 1710
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Miles Camp
1828-
Mary Miles Camp
B:
14 Feb 1828
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Ann Camp
1830-
Sarah Ann Camp
A:
19 Sep 1830
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elias Camp
1782-
Elias Camp
B:
1782
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eliphal Miles Smith
1790-
Eliphal Miles Smith
B:
1790
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abel Peck
1826-
Abel Peck
B:
1826
Clark Peck
1828-
Clark Peck
B:
1828
Eliza Peck
1821-
Eliza Peck
B:
1821
Harriet Peck
1817-
Harriet Peck
B:
1817
Lucy Peck
1832-
Lucy Peck
B:
1832
Lyman Peck
1830-
Lyman Peck
B:
1830
Martha Peck
1819-
Martha Peck
B:
1819
Samuel Peck
1813-
Samuel Peck
B:
7 Mar 1813
Sarah Ann Peck
1815-
Sarah Ann Peck
B:
1815
Hannah Peck
Sarah Camp
1791-
Sarah Camp
B:
23 Jul 1791
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Abel Peck
1789-
Abel Peck
B:
15 May 1789
Bethany, New Haven County, CT
M:
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Clark Stone
1830-
Clark Stone
B:
14 Aug 1830
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Frederick Stowe Stone
1832-
Frederick Stowe Stone
B:
2 Jul 1832
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Philemon Stone
Julia Ann Stone
Sybil Jane Stone
Mary Elvira Stone
Sarah Emily Stone
Syble Camp
1795-
Syble Camp
B:
1 May 1795
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Philemon Stone
1794-
Philemon Stone
B:
26 Jan 1794
M:
9 Nov 1815
Elias Camp
1760-
Elias Camp
B:
20 Feb 1760
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Platt
Charles Rufus Baldwin
1823-
Charles Rufus Baldwin
B:
12 Apr 1823
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Eunice Baldwin
1814-
Eunice Baldwin
B:
2 May 1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elnathan Baldwin
1812-
Elnathan Baldwin
B:
1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ester Baldwin
1816-
Ester Baldwin
B:
1816
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James A. Baldwin
1824-
James A. Baldwin
B:
10 Nov 1824
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Phineas Baldwin
1831-
Phineas Baldwin
B:
4 Mar 1831
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Baldwin
1827-
Sarah Baldwin
B:
4 Jan 1827
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
William S. Baldwin
1819-
William S. Baldwin
B:
1819
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elnathan Baldwin
1787-
Elnathan Baldwin
B:
1787
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stow
1785-
Sarah Stow
B:
22 Jun 1785
M:
26 Dec 1811
David Baldwin
1814-
David Baldwin
B:
1 Jan 1814
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Lavinia Baldwin
1806-
Lavinia Baldwin
B:
27 Mar 1806
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Noah Baldwin
1804-
Noah Baldwin
B:
17 Apr 1804
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1812-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
1 Jan 1812
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sally Baldwin
1807-
Sally Baldwin
B:
22 Aug 1807
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Susan Baldwin
1815-
Susan Baldwin
B:
21 Oct 1815
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sybil C. Baldwin
1810-
Sybil C. Baldwin
B:
3 Feb 1810
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Baldwin
1789-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
1789
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Beard
1781-
Sarah Beard
B:
29 Nov 1781
M:
6 Oct 1802
Sybil Camp
1753-
Sybil Camp
B:
20 Nov 1753
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elnathan Baldwin
1746-
Elnathan Baldwin
A:
25 May 1746
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Camp
1705-
Samuel Camp
B:
17 Sep 1705
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Mary Clark
1722-
Mary Clark
A:
1 Jul 1722
Andrew Merwin
1760-
Andrew Merwin
B:
28 Apr 1760
Warner Hubbell
1797-
Warner Hubbell
B:
23 Aug 1797
Trumbull, Fairfield County, CT
Maria Hubbell
Peter Hubbell
Polly Ann Hubbell
Tamer Hubbell
Elizur Hubbell
Merritt Hubbell
1775-
Merritt Hubbell
B:
16 Sep 1775
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Eunice Curtiss
1777-
Eunice Curtiss
B:
8 Jul 1777
Susan Hubbell
Urania Hubbell
Amos Hubbell
1799-
Amos Hubbell
B:
1799
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Luther Hubbell
Hiram Wildman
1808-
Hiram Wildman
B:
1808
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Hubbell Wildman
1800-
Hubbell Wildman
B:
11 Jul 1800
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Wildman
1798-
Sarah Wildman
B:
1798
Fairfield County, CT
Polly Wildman
Clarissa Hubbell
Ezra Wildman
Levi Hubbell
Sarah Merwin
1751-
Sarah Merwin
B:
1751
Clement Hubbell
1752-
Clement Hubbell
B:
1752
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Levi Merwin
1746-
Levi Merwin
B:
Feb 1746
Lois
1751-
Lois
B:
Feb 1751
Nathan Merwin
1757-
Nathan Merwin
B:
11 Jul 1757
Mary Ruggles
Mary Ruggles
M:
Dec 1778
Philo Merwin
1766-
Philo Merwin
B:
1766
Polly Starr
Polly Starr
M:
27 Nov 1796
Samuel Merwin
1742-
Samuel Merwin
A:
20 Jun 1742
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Martha Nettleton
1735-
Martha Nettleton
B:
19 Jan 1734/35
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Isaac Merwin
Jane Northrup
1750-
Jane Northrup
B:
13 Jun 1750
Fairfield County, CT
Mary Merwin
David Smith
Sarah Camp
1723-
Sarah Camp
B:
17 May 1723
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Merwin
1719-
Samuel Merwin
A:
27 Sep 1719
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Timothy Camp
1701-
Timothy Camp
B:
1 Apr 1701
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
James Camp
1707-
James Camp
A:
23 Feb 1706/07
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Jr. Samuel Camp
1675-1743
Jr. Samuel Camp
B:
20 May 1675
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
13 Mar 1743
New Haven County, CT
Mary Baldwin
1681-1733
Mary Baldwin
B:
26 Jan 1680/81
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1700
New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Oct 1733
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Agnes Hawkins
Henry Smith
1793-
Henry Smith
B:
28 Jun 1792/1793
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Smith
1768-
Daniel Smith
B:
24 Jan 1768
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Phebe Whitney
Phebe Whitney
M:
20 Jan 1788
Mary Smith
1747-
Mary Smith
B:
27 Mar 1747
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Smith
David Smith
1718-
David Smith
B:
10 Jun 1718
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Thorpe
Gideon Smith
1709-
Gideon Smith
B:
13 Jun 1709
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sarah Benedict
1708-
Sarah Benedict
B:
1708
M:
9 Dec 1731
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Keeler
1765-
Hannah Keeler
B:
6 Jul 1765
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Keeler
1770-
Hannah Keeler
B:
14 Jul 1770
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Jeremiah Keeler
1766-
Jeremiah Keeler
B:
6 Dec 1766
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah St. John
Sarah St. John
M:
20 Mar 1792
Thaddeus Keeler
1778-
Thaddeus Keeler
B:
28 Jun 1778
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Esther St. John
Hannah Seymour
1737-
Hannah Seymour
B:
15 Nov 1737
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Jeremiah Keeler
1733-
Jeremiah Keeler
B:
14 Apr 1733
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
15 Jan 1764
Rufus Nash Seymour
Thaddeus Seymour
Matthew Seymour
1723-
Matthew Seymour
B:
7 Apr 1723
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Seymour
1728-
Thomas Seymour
B:
1728
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Rockwell
Sarah Rockwell
M:
17 Feb
Hannah Smith
1701-
Hannah Smith
B:
1701
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Matthew Seymour
1691-
Matthew Seymour
B:
1691
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1722
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Isaac Smith
1711-
Isaac Smith
B:
31 Jan 1711
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Abraham Smith
1733-
Abraham Smith
B:
6 Jun 1733
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Joel Smith
1735-
Joel Smith
B:
Sep 1735
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Jabez Smith
1731-
Jabez Smith
B:
12 Dec 1731
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Ruth Smith
1736-
Ruth Smith
B:
16 Jan 1736
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Smith
1730-
Sarah Smith
B:
17 Sep 1730
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Jabez Smith
1705-
Jabez Smith
B:
29 Nov 1705
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Ruth Seymour
1707-
Ruth Seymour
B:
1707
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
12 Jun 1729
Jonah Smith
1703-
Jonah Smith
B:
29 Apr 1703
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth Bennett
1703-
Elizabeth Bennett
A:
9 May 1703
Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
29 Dec 1726
Mary Smith
1707-
Mary Smith
B:
1707
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Thomas Smith
1715-
Thomas Smith
B:
31 Oct 1715
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Adah
Adah
M:
11 Jun 1740
Hannah Camp
1677-
Hannah Camp
B:
31 Jan 1677
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Smith
1677-1743
Thomas Smith
B:
16 Mar 1677
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
1699
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
1743
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Betts
1652-1680
Hannah Betts
B:
12 Nov 1652
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1680
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samuel Camp
1645-1736
Samuel Camp
B:
13 Sep 1645
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
M:
13 Nov 1672
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
D:
27 Jan 1736
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA