News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Frances Cooke
Abt 1608 - Aft 1667 (> 60 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Greene
Abt 1677-1740
Mary Greene
B:
Abt 1677
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
B:
10 May 1740
No Walsham, Norfolk, England
John Greene
1673-1747
John Greene
B:
21 Mar 1673
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
23 Feb 1697
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Nov 1747
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Green
1666-1745
Thomas Green
B:
Feb 1666
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Aug 1745
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Vinton
1682-1753
Hannah Vinton
B:
26 Jan 1682
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
10 May 1698
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Feb 1753
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Green
1672-
John Green
B:
1 Feb 1672
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Lynde
Abt 1676-
Elizabeth Lynde
B:
Abt 1676
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Abt 1697
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Greene
1687-1753
Elizabeth Greene
B:
16 Nov 1687
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
18 Apr 1753
Stoneham, Middlesex County, MA
David Gould
1691-1760
David Gould
B:
6 Feb 1690/91
Stoneham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1715
Stoneham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1760
Stoneham, Middlesex County, MA
William Green
1674-1761
William Green
B:
Aug 1674
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 May 1761
Elizabeth Farmer
1680-1761
Elizabeth Farmer
B:
17 May 1680
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
29 May 1707
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
26 Dec 1761
Jonathan Green
1679-
Jonathan Green
B:
2 Feb 1679
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Bucknam
Abt 1694-
Lydia Bucknam
B:
Abt 1694
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
15 Nov 1715
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Jacob Green
1680-
Jacob Green
B:
20 May 1680
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Pratt
Abt 1696-
Mary Pratt
B:
Abt 1696
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
2 May 1717
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Martha Green
1683-
Martha Green
B:
1683
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Green
Abt 1679-
Samuel Green
B:
Abt 1679
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Abt 1704
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
David Green
1685-1754
David Green
B:
1685
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
6 Nov 1754
Martha Pratt
1687-
Martha Pratt
B:
16 Sep 1687
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
10 Dec 1713
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Marble
Abt 1689-
Hannah Marble
B:
Abt 1689
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Abt 1689
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Cook
1649-1715
Mary Cook
B:
May 1649
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Nov 1715
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Greene
1645-1724
Samuel Greene
B:
12 Apr 1645
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1666
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
31 Oct 1724
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Frances Cooke
Abt 1608-Aft 1667
Frances Cooke
B:
Abt 1608
D:
Aft 1667
Richard Cook
Abt 1608-
Richard Cook
B:
Abt 1608
Mary Green
1710-
Mary Green
B:
22 Feb 1710
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Green
1711-
Sarah Green
B:
13 Sep 1711
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hepzibah Green
1714-
Hepzibah Green
B:
13 Jun 1714
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
William Green
1716-
William Green
B:
6 Jul 1716
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Israel Green
1720-
Israel Green
B:
13 Apr 1720
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Charles Green
1724-
Charles Green
B:
18 Aug 1724
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mercy Green
1731-
Mercy Green
B:
18 Aug 1731
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
William Green
1683-1755
William Green
B:
28 Apr 1683
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1755
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Sprague
1686-
Sarah Sprague
B:
26 Sep 1686
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
30 Mar 1709
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Green
1689-1774
Nathaniel Green
B:
28 Sep 1689
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Sep 1774
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Stockwell
1693-
Mary Stockwell
B:
1693
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
14 Dec 1755
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Phinihas Sanderson
1751-
Phinihas Sanderson
B:
21 Mar 1751
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Ezenbah Sanderson
1754-
Ezenbah Sanderson
B:
9 Jan 1754
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Azubah Sanderson
1754-
Azubah Sanderson
B:
9 Jan 1754
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Rufus Sanderson
1759-
Rufus Sanderson
B:
10 Aug 1759
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Sanderson
1742-1819
Mary Sanderson
B:
3 Jul 1742
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1819
Ohio
Joseph Call
1741-1822
Joseph Call
B:
11 Feb 1741
Oxford, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
22 Oct 1766
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1822
Perry, Geauga County, OH
Elizabeth Sanderson
1737-1800
Elizabeth Sanderson
B:
15 Dec 1737
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1800
Benjamin Sanderson
1740-
Benjamin Sanderson
B:
6 Jun 1740
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
John Sanderson
1744-
John Sanderson
B:
17 Oct 1744
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
James Sanderson
1746-1794
James Sanderson
B:
22 Jan 1746
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1794
Woodstock, VT
Ebenezer Sanderson
1748-
Ebenezer Sanderson
B:
5 Mar 1748
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Green
1714-1801
Elizabeth Green
B:
3 Nov 1714
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Aug 1801
Woodstock, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Benjamin Sanderson
1707-1736
Benjamin Sanderson
B:
23 Nov 1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
8 Feb 1736/37
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 Feb 1736
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Winifred Green
1716-1777
Winifred Green
B:
16 Jul 1716
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Mar 1777
Benjamin Baldwin
Benjamin Baldwin
M:
6 Apr 1749
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mehitable Green
1724-1795
Mehitable Green
B:
21 Jun 1724
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Jul 1795
Samuel Call
Samuel Call
M:
15 Jul 1746
of Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Phinehas Green
1728-1795
Phinehas Green
B:
10 Jul 1728
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Jul 1795
Judith
Benjamin Green
1731-1818
Benjamin Green
B:
21 May 1731
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
5 May 1818
Lucy Masters
Lucy Masters
M:
17 Nov 1754
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Green
1769-
Ebenezer Green
B:
29 Apr 1769
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sybil Hitchcock
Sybil Hitchcock
M:
1 May 1796
Susanna Green
1751-
Susanna Green
B:
23 Aug 1751
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Tabitha Green
1753-
Tabitha Green
B:
18 Sep 1753
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Green
1755-
Nathaniel Green
B:
7 Jul 1755
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Green
1758-1812
Lydia Green
B:
7 Jan 1758
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Apr 1812
John Green
1760-
John Green
B:
20 Apr 1760
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Rufus Green
1762-
Rufus Green
B:
10 Apr 1762
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Green
1764-1796
Mary Green
B:
11 Jun 1764
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Sep 1796
Chloe Green
1766-
Chloe Green
B:
16 May 1766
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Brown
1822-
Hannah Brown
B:
4 Apr 1822
Henry Hawk
Henry Hawk
M:
16 Feb 1840
Archable Brown
1824-1825
Archable Brown
B:
7 Apr 1824
D:
22 Jul 1825
Mary E. Dunlap
Cal 1864-
Mary E. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1864
Ohio
Katherine Dunlap
Lawrence Arnold Dunlap
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
1916-1964
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
B:
14 Jun 1916
Colorado
D:
15 Mar 1964
Napa County, CA
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
Cal 1866-
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
B:
Cal 1866
Ohio
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
Cal 1879-
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
B:
Cal 1879
M:
21 Mar 1892
Ross County, OH
Hazel Jane Pancake
1891-
Hazel Jane Pancake
B:
7 Nov 1891
Chillicothe, Ross County, OH
Elenor May Pancake
1895-
Elenor May Pancake
B:
27 Dec 1895
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
Anna L. Dunlap
1869-
Anna L. Dunlap
B:
Jul 1869
Ohio
Orvel Oakley Pancake
1872-
Orvel Oakley Pancake
B:
8 Aug 1872
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
M:
21 Nov 1889
Ross County, OH
Amy F. Brown
Cal 1834-1903
Amy F. Brown
B:
Cal 1834
Ohio
D:
1903
Samuel B. Dunlap
Cal 1831-
Samuel B. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1831
Ohio
Amey Lucy Branch
Cal 1858-
Amey Lucy Branch
B:
Cal 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Edward Lemuel Branch
1853-1918
Edward Lemuel Branch
B:
10 Mar 1853
Portsmouth, Ohio, USA
D:
14 Aug 1918
Montgomery, Ohio
John G. Branch
Cal 1855-
John G. Branch
B:
Cal 1855
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lucy D. Branch
Cal 1870-
Lucy D. Branch
B:
Cal 1870
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Cary B. Branch
Cal 1872-
Cary B. Branch
B:
Cal 1872
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Anna L. Branch
1876-
Anna L. Branch
B:
May 1876
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Ethelyn Branch
1885-
Ethelyn Branch
B:
Mar 1885
Missouri
Vernie Branch
1890-
Vernie Branch
B:
Jun 1890
Missouri
Samuel M. Branch
1881-
Samuel M. Branch
B:
Dec 1881
Ohio
Frank Branch
1895-
Frank Branch
B:
Aug 1895
Missouri
William H. Branch
1849-
William H. Branch
B:
Dec 1849
Ohio
Miriam C. Thomas
1848-
Miriam C. Thomas
B:
Aug 1848
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Charles Branch
Henry Branch
Lydia Brown
1826-1908
Lydia Brown
B:
19 May 1826
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Oct 1908
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Samuel Patridge Branch
Cal 1823-1859
Samuel Patridge Branch
B:
Cal 1823
Ohio
M:
13 Jan 1843
Gallia County, OH
D:
Sep 1859
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lulu M Taylor
1890-
Lulu M Taylor
B:
Sep 1890
Ohio
Anna G Taylor
1894-
Anna G Taylor
B:
Jul 1894
Ohio
Amy P Taylor
1888-
Amy P Taylor
B:
Oct 1888
Ohio
Della May Tracy
1869-
Della May Tracy
B:
27 Aug 1869
Ohio
Benjamin F. Taylor
1848-
Benjamin F. Taylor
B:
Feb 1848
Ohio
M:
1888
Mildred Taylor
1901-
Mildred Taylor
B:
1901
Ohio
Unknown
Laura Tracey
1863-1867
Laura Tracey
B:
3 Dec 1863
Fayette, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Mar 1867
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Lucy Tracey
Levi Tracy
1811-1882
Levi Tracy
B:
4 May 1811
New Martinsburg, Fayette, Ohio, USA
M:
23 Jan 1866
Ohio, USA
D:
9 Jan 1882
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Julia C. Brown
1830-1899
Julia C. Brown
B:
19 Aug 1830
D:
7 Apr 1899
James G. Lucas
James G. Lucas
M:
20 Sep 1855
Vinton, OH
Levi Trowbridge Brown
1837-1842
Levi Trowbridge Brown
B:
9 Jun 1837
D:
31 May 1842
Henry Brown
1828-1879
Henry Brown
B:
22 May 1828
Ohio, USA
D:
3 Jan 1879
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Sophia E. Brown
1839-1862
Sophia E. Brown
B:
31 May 1839
Ohio
D:
16 Dec 1862
Lemuel C. Brown
1841-1863
Lemuel C. Brown
B:
14 Nov 1841
Ohio
D:
19 Dec 1863
Chattanooga, Hamilton County, TN
Harris Douglas Ridenour
Betty Geraldine Coker
Cynthia B Scovel
Carol Marie Ridenour
Floyd Andrew Heiman
Zella Anna Henikle Beebe
D.D.S. Harris E. Ridenour
Robert Millard Neff
Benjamin Gerry Neff, Jr
Helen May Beebe
1899-1968
Helen May Beebe
B:
10 Jul 1899
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
D:
3 Sep 1968
Humboldt, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Nettie Della Brown
1875-1908
Nettie Della Brown
B:
27 Aug 1875
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
5 Dec 1908
Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Henry Hubbard Beebe
1866-1900
Henry Hubbard Beebe
B:
6 Sep 1866
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
1895
D:
8 Sep 1900
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
James Webster Trowbridge
Susan Mary Bell
Jr. Calvin Durand Trowbridge
Lee Crane Doran
Ann Trowbridge
Dwight Lawrence
Lillias Dell Webster
Calvin Durand Trowbridge
David Frank Webster
1875-1960
David Frank Webster
B:
5 Nov 1875
Albany, Albany, New York, USA
D:
24 May 1960
Lawrence Hospital, Bronxville, Westchester, NY
Edmund E Fout
Constance Auseruis Fout
Phyllis Madeleine Auzerais
Edmond Eugene Fout
1891-1961
Edmond Eugene Fout
B:
31 Oct 1891
California,USA of America
D:
6 Dec 1961
Santa Clara, California, USA
Homer Pearly Brown
1878-1952
Homer Pearly Brown
B:
4 Jul 1878
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
24 Nov 1952
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
1876-1959
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
B:
30 Jun 1876
Oakland, Alameda County, CA
D:
4 Jan 1959
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eleanor Ann Wells
Carleton Chatfield Wells
Vera May Chatfield
1893-1926
Vera May Chatfield
B:
22 Oct 1893
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
7 Apr 1926
Wells
Jr. Baxter Rice Sharp, Jr
Ruth Brown Chatfield
Baxter Rice Sharp
Rey Edwin Chatfield
1892-1972
Rey Edwin Chatfield
B:
4 Feb 1892
Biggs, Butte County, CA
D:
23 May 1972
Union City, Alameda, California, USA
Stella Olive Mills
1895-1946
Stella Olive Mills
B:
7 Aug 1895
California
D:
16 Oct 1946
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
Edith Della Chatfield
1896-1896
Edith Della Chatfield
B:
4 Nov 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
12 Dec 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
Anna Rebecca Brown
1866-1938
Anna Rebecca Brown
B:
18 Dec 1866
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1938
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Charles Edwin Chatfield
1866-1941
Charles Edwin Chatfield
B:
3 Jan 1866
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA
M:
Jan 1891
D:
13 Apr 1941
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Elana May Neff
Duane Merwin Diffin
Elenor Douglas
1897-1921
Elenor Douglas
B:
Feb 1897
California
D:
13 Apr 1921
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Ida May Brown
1873-1959
Ida May Brown
B:
3 Oct 1873
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
7 Nov 1959
Alameda County, California, USA
Walter Renick Douglas
1869-
Walter Renick Douglas
B:
30 Mar 1869
St Joseph, Buchanan County, MO
M:
1895
Charles Henry Brown
1871-1924
Charles Henry Brown
B:
31 Jul 1871
Olney, Richland, Illinois, USA
D:
20 Oct 1924
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Marie D Block
1870-1935
Marie D Block
B:
1 Oct 1870
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
20 Apr 1910
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
D:
14 Jun 1935
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Evelyn Elizabeth Perkins
Stanley Robert Juch
Gladys Myrtle Brown
Erwin Fontaine Perkins
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
1874-1906
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
B:
25 Oct 1874
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
29 Jan 1895
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
14 May 1906
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Pearly Green Brown
1835-1893
Pearly Green Brown
B:
2 Apr 1835
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Jan 1893
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Mary Ella McNeill
1841-1911
Mary Ella McNeill
B:
4 Sep 1841
Ross County, Ohio, USA
M:
23 May 1865
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
24 Mar 1911
Biggs, Butte, California, USA
Lemuel Green Brown
1799-1863
Lemuel Green Brown
B:
8 Dec 1799
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, USA
D:
28 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Anna L. Trowbridge
1798-1863
Anna L. Trowbridge
B:
7 Dec 1798
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
M:
11 Jun 1819
Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
John Dean Brown
1829-1869
John Dean Brown
B:
31 Jan 1829
Athens County, OH
D:
29 Sep 1869
Athens County, OH
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
1833-1851
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
B:
1 Apr 1833
Athens County, OH
M:
21 Aug 1850
Athens County, OH
D:
3 Apr 1851
Athens County, OH
Clary Vore
1833-1863
Clary Vore
B:
20 Jun 1833
Athens County, OH
D:
22 Apr 1863
Athens County, OH
Lelia Frances Goold
1857-
Lelia Frances Goold
B:
19 Jul 1857
Athens, Athens County, OH
Minerva Adeline Brown
1835-1893
Minerva Adeline Brown
B:
27 Feb 1835
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
15 Dec 1893
Athens County, OH
George Thomas Goold
1825-1895
George Thomas Goold
B:
24 Nov 1825
Kennebunkport, ME
M:
24 Nov 1855
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Jun 1895
Athens, Athens County, OH
John Baldwin Brown
1803-1882
John Baldwin Brown
B:
2 Sep 1803
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Feb 1882
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Mary Emily Dean
1808-1870
Mary Emily Dean
B:
30 Nov 1808
Massachusetts, USA
M:
20 Dec 1827
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1870
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Fanny Connor Brown
1830-1898
Fanny Connor Brown
B:
28 Mar 1830
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Sep 1898
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
William Stuart Bell
1825-1908
William Stuart Bell
B:
15 Jun 1825
St. Clairsville, Belmont County, OH
M:
1 May 1851
Millfield, Athens County, OH
D:
17 May 1908
So. Branch National Home for Disabled Volunteer Soldiers, VA
Ephraim Cutler Brown
1805-1885
Ephraim Cutler Brown
B:
12 Oct 1805
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Apr 1885
Nelsonville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Sophia Hulbert Connor
1810-1887
Sophia Hulbert Connor
B:
27 Feb 1810
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1827
Athens County, OH
D:
13 Oct 1887
Athens County, OH
John N. Brown
Cal 1835-
John N. Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Mary Lucy Brown
Samuel Harvey Brown
1807-1854
Samuel Harvey Brown
B:
8 Oct 1807
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Oct 1854
Meigs, Ohio, USA
Lucy Wethee
Cal 1810-
Lucy Wethee
B:
Cal 1810
Ohio
M:
26 Oct 1830
Athens County, OH
Fanny Brown
Cal 1827-
Fanny Brown
B:
Cal 1827
Ohio
Sophia Brown
Cal 1830-
Sophia Brown
B:
Cal 1830
Ohio
Fred Baird
Ernest Baird
William Gates Baird
1865-1941
William Gates Baird
B:
Jun 1865
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
15 Jan 1941
Pearly Clayton Baird
1858-Abt 1921
Pearly Clayton Baird
B:
5 May 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
Abt Jan 1921
Paxton, Ford County, IL
Charles L. Baird
Cal 1856-
Charles L. Baird
B:
Cal 1856
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Ella Ida Baird
Cal 1854-
Ella Ida Baird
B:
Cal 1854
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Eliza Langartha Brown
Cal 1832-1908
Eliza Langartha Brown
B:
Cal 1832
Ohio
D:
3 Feb 1908
Decatur, Macon County, IL
William Harrison Baird
1824-1869
William Harrison Baird
B:
1824
Ohio
M:
11 Nov 1852
Vinton, OH
D:
10 Jul 1869
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
Cal 1835-
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Andrew Brown
Cal 1837-
Andrew Brown
B:
Cal 1837
Ohio
Constantine Brown
1820-1820
Constantine Brown
B:
28 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Pickney Brown
Archibald Brown
Pearly Pitt Brown
1798-1871
Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
24 Jul 1798
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1871
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Eliza Hulbert
Cal 1801-1873
Eliza Hulbert
B:
Cal 1801
Massachusetts, USA
M:
16 Jun 1819
Athens County, OH
D:
1873
Polly Green
1772-1810
Polly Green
B:
23 Jan 1772
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 May 1810
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
John Brown, III
1774-1833
John Brown, III
B:
10 Feb 1774
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1 Sep 1796
Leicester, Worchester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jul 1833
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Esther Green
1774-
Esther Green
B:
26 Oct 1774
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Ezra Green
1776-
Ezra Green
B:
8 Oct 1776
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Anna Green
1779-1849
Mary Anna Green
B:
9 Jan 1779
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1849
William Green
1780-
William Green
B:
13 Oct 1780
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sally Green
1782-
Sally Green
B:
19 Sep 1782
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Betsy Green
1784-1785
Betsy Green
B:
23 Feb 1784
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1785
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Elijah Shepard Green
1808-
Elijah Shepard Green
B:
26 Jun 1808
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Asenath Green
1800-
Asenath Green
B:
23 Feb 1800
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elijah Green
1786-1810
Elijah Green
B:
10 Dec 1786
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jan 1810
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Chloe Bragg Wood
1782-
Chloe Bragg Wood
B:
20 Jun 1782
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Betsy Green
1788-
Betsy Green
B:
22 Jun 1788
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
James Green
1791-
James Green
B:
Apr 1791
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Willard More Green
1796-
Willard More Green
B:
26 May 1796
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Patty Wood
1796-
Patty Wood
B:
4 Aug 1796
M:
4 Dec 1817
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lemuel Green
1749-1818
Lemuel Green
B:
18 Sep 1749
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Jan 1818
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah May
1751-1824
Sarah May
B:
16 Sep 1751
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
17 Oct 1771
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Jun 1824
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Green
1721-1791
Nathaniel Green
B:
16 Apr 1721
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Mar 1791
Tabitha Prentice
1728-
Tabitha Prentice
B:
8 Oct 1728
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1748
Massachusetts, USA
Green
1719-1719
Green
B:
13 Apr 1719
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 Apr 1719
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Sprague
1688-Bef 1755
Elizabeth Sprague
B:
2 Feb 1688
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
21 Apr 1713
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 1755
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Benjamin Green
1687-Abt 1685
Benjamin Green
B:
28 Apr 1687
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Abt 1685
Christian Maine
Abt 1689-
Christian Maine
B:
Abt 1689
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
9 Sep 1713
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
William Green
1661-1691
William Green
B:
1661
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Mar 1691
Nashua, Hillsborough County, NH
Elizabeth Hills
1661-1699
Elizabeth Hills
B:
1660/61
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1682
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Jan 1699
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Green
1700-1774
John Green
B:
20 Mar 1700
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 Jan 1774
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah
1702-
Sarah
B:
1702
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Green
1672-1747
John Green
B:
1672
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Nov 1747
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Isabel Wyman
1677-1765
Isabel Wyman
B:
5 Jul 1677
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1699
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Aug 1765
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Mary Green
1668-1668
Elizabeth Mary Green
B:
Nov 1668
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Dec 1668
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Isaac Green
Abt 1663-
Isaac Green
B:
Abt 1663
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah
1667-
Sarah
B:
1667
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Green
1671-
Sarah Green
B:
11 May 1671
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Michael Webber
1667-
Michael Webber
B:
1667
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
11 May 1710
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
John Green
1667-CHILD
John Green
B:
16 Oct 1667
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
CHILD
Elizabeth Wheeler
1641-1704
Elizabeth Wheeler
B:
8 Jul 1641
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
14 Jun 1704
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
William Greene
Yes, date unknown-1705
William Greene
B:
Yes, date unknown
M:
12 Sep 1659
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
30 Dec 1705
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Greene
1673-1747
John Greene
B:
21 Mar 1673
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Nov 1747
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Greene
Abt 1677-1740
Mary Greene
B:
Abt 1677
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
23 Feb 1697
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
B:
10 May 1740
No Walsham, Norfolk, England
Elizabeth Mary Green
1668-1758
Elizabeth Mary Green
B:
Dec 1668
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Apr 1758
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Joseph Sargent
1663-1717
Joseph Sargent
B:
18 Apr 1663
Barnstable, Barnstable, MA
M:
1685
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Nov 1717
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Green
1710-
Mary Green
B:
22 Feb 1710
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Green
1711-
Sarah Green
B:
13 Sep 1711
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hepzibah Green
1714-
Hepzibah Green
B:
13 Jun 1714
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
William Green
1716-
William Green
B:
6 Jul 1716
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Israel Green
1720-
Israel Green
B:
13 Apr 1720
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Charles Green
1724-
Charles Green
B:
18 Aug 1724
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mercy Green
1731-
Mercy Green
B:
18 Aug 1731
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Sprague
1686-
Sarah Sprague
B:
26 Sep 1686
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
William Green
1683-1755
William Green
B:
28 Apr 1683
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
30 Mar 1709
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1755
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Phinihas Sanderson
1751-
Phinihas Sanderson
B:
21 Mar 1751
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Ezenbah Sanderson
1754-
Ezenbah Sanderson
B:
9 Jan 1754
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Azubah Sanderson
1754-
Azubah Sanderson
B:
9 Jan 1754
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Rufus Sanderson
1759-
Rufus Sanderson
B:
10 Aug 1759
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Sanderson
1742-1819
Mary Sanderson
B:
3 Jul 1742
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1819
Ohio
Joseph Call
1741-1822
Joseph Call
B:
11 Feb 1741
Oxford, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
22 Oct 1766
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1822
Perry, Geauga County, OH
Elizabeth Sanderson
1737-1800
Elizabeth Sanderson
B:
15 Dec 1737
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1800
Benjamin Sanderson
1740-
Benjamin Sanderson
B:
6 Jun 1740
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
John Sanderson
1744-
John Sanderson
B:
17 Oct 1744
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
James Sanderson
1746-1794
James Sanderson
B:
22 Jan 1746
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1794
Woodstock, VT
Ebenezer Sanderson
1748-
Ebenezer Sanderson
B:
5 Mar 1748
Leicester, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Green
1714-1801
Elizabeth Green
B:
3 Nov 1714
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Aug 1801
Woodstock, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Benjamin Sanderson
1707-1736
Benjamin Sanderson
B:
23 Nov 1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
8 Feb 1736/37
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 Feb 1736
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Winifred Green
1716-1777
Winifred Green
B:
16 Jul 1716
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Mar 1777
Benjamin Baldwin
Benjamin Baldwin
M:
6 Apr 1749
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Mehitable Green
1724-1795
Mehitable Green
B:
21 Jun 1724
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Jul 1795
Samuel Call
Samuel Call
M:
15 Jul 1746
of Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Phinehas Green
1728-1795
Phinehas Green
B:
10 Jul 1728
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
24 Jul 1795
Judith
Benjamin Green
1731-1818
Benjamin Green
B:
21 May 1731
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
5 May 1818
Lucy Masters
Lucy Masters
M:
17 Nov 1754
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Ebenezer Green
1769-
Ebenezer Green
B:
29 Apr 1769
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sybil Hitchcock
Sybil Hitchcock
M:
1 May 1796
Susanna Green
1751-
Susanna Green
B:
23 Aug 1751
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Tabitha Green
1753-
Tabitha Green
B:
18 Sep 1753
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Green
1755-
Nathaniel Green
B:
7 Jul 1755
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lydia Green
1758-1812
Lydia Green
B:
7 Jan 1758
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Apr 1812
John Green
1760-
John Green
B:
20 Apr 1760
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Rufus Green
1762-
Rufus Green
B:
10 Apr 1762
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Green
1764-1796
Mary Green
B:
11 Jun 1764
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Sep 1796
Chloe Green
1766-
Chloe Green
B:
16 May 1766
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah Brown
1822-
Hannah Brown
B:
4 Apr 1822
Henry Hawk
Henry Hawk
M:
16 Feb 1840
Archable Brown
1824-1825
Archable Brown
B:
7 Apr 1824
D:
22 Jul 1825
Mary E. Dunlap
Cal 1864-
Mary E. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1864
Ohio
Katherine Dunlap
Lawrence Arnold Dunlap
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
1916-1964
Sarah Sachiko Iriye
B:
14 Jun 1916
Colorado
D:
15 Mar 1964
Napa County, CA
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
Cal 1866-
Samuel Lemuel Dunlap
B:
Cal 1866
Ohio
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
Cal 1879-
Bertha Florence Fitzsimmons
B:
Cal 1879
M:
21 Mar 1892
Ross County, OH
Hazel Jane Pancake
1891-
Hazel Jane Pancake
B:
7 Nov 1891
Chillicothe, Ross County, OH
Elenor May Pancake
1895-
Elenor May Pancake
B:
27 Dec 1895
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
Anna L. Dunlap
1869-
Anna L. Dunlap
B:
Jul 1869
Ohio
Orvel Oakley Pancake
1872-
Orvel Oakley Pancake
B:
8 Aug 1872
Jackson Twp., Pike County, OH
M:
21 Nov 1889
Ross County, OH
Amy F. Brown
Cal 1834-1903
Amy F. Brown
B:
Cal 1834
Ohio
D:
1903
Samuel B. Dunlap
Cal 1831-
Samuel B. Dunlap
B:
Cal 1831
Ohio
Amey Lucy Branch
Cal 1858-
Amey Lucy Branch
B:
Cal 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Edward Lemuel Branch
1853-1918
Edward Lemuel Branch
B:
10 Mar 1853
Portsmouth, Ohio, USA
D:
14 Aug 1918
Montgomery, Ohio
John G. Branch
Cal 1855-
John G. Branch
B:
Cal 1855
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lucy D. Branch
Cal 1870-
Lucy D. Branch
B:
Cal 1870
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Cary B. Branch
Cal 1872-
Cary B. Branch
B:
Cal 1872
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Anna L. Branch
1876-
Anna L. Branch
B:
May 1876
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Ethelyn Branch
1885-
Ethelyn Branch
B:
Mar 1885
Missouri
Vernie Branch
1890-
Vernie Branch
B:
Jun 1890
Missouri
Samuel M. Branch
1881-
Samuel M. Branch
B:
Dec 1881
Ohio
Frank Branch
1895-
Frank Branch
B:
Aug 1895
Missouri
William H. Branch
1849-
William H. Branch
B:
Dec 1849
Ohio
Miriam C. Thomas
1848-
Miriam C. Thomas
B:
Aug 1848
Cardington, Morrow County, OH
Charles Branch
Henry Branch
Lydia Brown
1826-1908
Lydia Brown
B:
19 May 1826
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Oct 1908
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Samuel Patridge Branch
Cal 1823-1859
Samuel Patridge Branch
B:
Cal 1823
Ohio
M:
13 Jan 1843
Gallia County, OH
D:
Sep 1859
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Lulu M Taylor
1890-
Lulu M Taylor
B:
Sep 1890
Ohio
Anna G Taylor
1894-
Anna G Taylor
B:
Jul 1894
Ohio
Amy P Taylor
1888-
Amy P Taylor
B:
Oct 1888
Ohio
Della May Tracy
1869-
Della May Tracy
B:
27 Aug 1869
Ohio
Benjamin F. Taylor
1848-
Benjamin F. Taylor
B:
Feb 1848
Ohio
M:
1888
Mildred Taylor
1901-
Mildred Taylor
B:
1901
Ohio
Unknown
Laura Tracey
1863-1867
Laura Tracey
B:
3 Dec 1863
Fayette, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Mar 1867
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Lucy Tracey
Levi Tracy
1811-1882
Levi Tracy
B:
4 May 1811
New Martinsburg, Fayette, Ohio, USA
M:
23 Jan 1866
Ohio, USA
D:
9 Jan 1882
Fayette, Ohio, USA
Julia C. Brown
1830-1899
Julia C. Brown
B:
19 Aug 1830
D:
7 Apr 1899
James G. Lucas
James G. Lucas
M:
20 Sep 1855
Vinton, OH
Levi Trowbridge Brown
1837-1842
Levi Trowbridge Brown
B:
9 Jun 1837
D:
31 May 1842
Henry Brown
1828-1879
Henry Brown
B:
22 May 1828
Ohio, USA
D:
3 Jan 1879
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Sophia E. Brown
1839-1862
Sophia E. Brown
B:
31 May 1839
Ohio
D:
16 Dec 1862
Lemuel C. Brown
1841-1863
Lemuel C. Brown
B:
14 Nov 1841
Ohio
D:
19 Dec 1863
Chattanooga, Hamilton County, TN
Harris Douglas Ridenour
Betty Geraldine Coker
Cynthia B Scovel
Carol Marie Ridenour
Floyd Andrew Heiman
Zella Anna Henikle Beebe
D.D.S. Harris E. Ridenour
Robert Millard Neff
Benjamin Gerry Neff, Jr
Helen May Beebe
1899-1968
Helen May Beebe
B:
10 Jul 1899
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
D:
3 Sep 1968
Humboldt, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Nettie Della Brown
1875-1908
Nettie Della Brown
B:
27 Aug 1875
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
5 Dec 1908
Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Henry Hubbard Beebe
1866-1900
Henry Hubbard Beebe
B:
6 Sep 1866
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
1895
D:
8 Sep 1900
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
James Webster Trowbridge
Susan Mary Bell
Jr. Calvin Durand Trowbridge
Lee Crane Doran
Ann Trowbridge
Dwight Lawrence
Lillias Dell Webster
Calvin Durand Trowbridge
David Frank Webster
1875-1960
David Frank Webster
B:
5 Nov 1875
Albany, Albany, New York, USA
D:
24 May 1960
Lawrence Hospital, Bronxville, Westchester, NY
Edmund E Fout
Constance Auseruis Fout
Phyllis Madeleine Auzerais
Edmond Eugene Fout
1891-1961
Edmond Eugene Fout
B:
31 Oct 1891
California,USA of America
D:
6 Dec 1961
Santa Clara, California, USA
Homer Pearly Brown
1878-1952
Homer Pearly Brown
B:
4 Jul 1878
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
24 Nov 1952
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
1876-1959
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
B:
30 Jun 1876
Oakland, Alameda County, CA
D:
4 Jan 1959
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eleanor Ann Wells
Carleton Chatfield Wells
Vera May Chatfield
1893-1926
Vera May Chatfield
B:
22 Oct 1893
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
7 Apr 1926
Wells
Jr. Baxter Rice Sharp, Jr
Ruth Brown Chatfield
Baxter Rice Sharp
Rey Edwin Chatfield
1892-1972
Rey Edwin Chatfield
B:
4 Feb 1892
Biggs, Butte County, CA
D:
23 May 1972
Union City, Alameda, California, USA
Stella Olive Mills
1895-1946
Stella Olive Mills
B:
7 Aug 1895
California
D:
16 Oct 1946
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
Edith Della Chatfield
1896-1896
Edith Della Chatfield
B:
4 Nov 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
12 Dec 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
Anna Rebecca Brown
1866-1938
Anna Rebecca Brown
B:
18 Dec 1866
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1938
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Charles Edwin Chatfield
1866-1941
Charles Edwin Chatfield
B:
3 Jan 1866
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA
M:
Jan 1891
D:
13 Apr 1941
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Elana May Neff
Duane Merwin Diffin
Elenor Douglas
1897-1921
Elenor Douglas
B:
Feb 1897
California
D:
13 Apr 1921
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Ida May Brown
1873-1959
Ida May Brown
B:
3 Oct 1873
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
7 Nov 1959
Alameda County, California, USA
Walter Renick Douglas
1869-
Walter Renick Douglas
B:
30 Mar 1869
St Joseph, Buchanan County, MO
M:
1895
Charles Henry Brown
1871-1924
Charles Henry Brown
B:
31 Jul 1871
Olney, Richland, Illinois, USA
D:
20 Oct 1924
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Marie D Block
1870-1935
Marie D Block
B:
1 Oct 1870
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
20 Apr 1910
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
D:
14 Jun 1935
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Evelyn Elizabeth Perkins
Stanley Robert Juch
Gladys Myrtle Brown
Erwin Fontaine Perkins
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
1874-1906
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
B:
25 Oct 1874
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
29 Jan 1895
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
14 May 1906
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Pearly Green Brown
1835-1893
Pearly Green Brown
B:
2 Apr 1835
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Jan 1893
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Mary Ella McNeill
1841-1911
Mary Ella McNeill
B:
4 Sep 1841
Ross County, Ohio, USA
M:
23 May 1865
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
24 Mar 1911
Biggs, Butte, California, USA
Lemuel Green Brown
1799-1863
Lemuel Green Brown
B:
8 Dec 1799
Marietta, Washington, Ohio, USA
D:
28 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Anna L. Trowbridge
1798-1863
Anna L. Trowbridge
B:
7 Dec 1798
Fair Haven, Rutland, Vermont, USA
M:
11 Jun 1819
Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Mar 1863
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
John Dean Brown
1829-1869
John Dean Brown
B:
31 Jan 1829
Athens County, OH
D:
29 Sep 1869
Athens County, OH
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
1833-1851
Elizabeth S. Wyatt
B:
1 Apr 1833
Athens County, OH
M:
21 Aug 1850
Athens County, OH
D:
3 Apr 1851
Athens County, OH
Clary Vore
1833-1863
Clary Vore
B:
20 Jun 1833
Athens County, OH
D:
22 Apr 1863
Athens County, OH
Lelia Frances Goold
1857-
Lelia Frances Goold
B:
19 Jul 1857
Athens, Athens County, OH
Minerva Adeline Brown
1835-1893
Minerva Adeline Brown
B:
27 Feb 1835
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
15 Dec 1893
Athens County, OH
George Thomas Goold
1825-1895
George Thomas Goold
B:
24 Nov 1825
Kennebunkport, ME
M:
24 Nov 1855
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Jun 1895
Athens, Athens County, OH
John Baldwin Brown
1803-1882
John Baldwin Brown
B:
2 Sep 1803
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Feb 1882
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Mary Emily Dean
1808-1870
Mary Emily Dean
B:
30 Nov 1808
Massachusetts, USA
M:
20 Dec 1827
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1870
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Fanny Connor Brown
1830-1898
Fanny Connor Brown
B:
28 Mar 1830
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
9 Sep 1898
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
William Stuart Bell
1825-1908
William Stuart Bell
B:
15 Jun 1825
St. Clairsville, Belmont County, OH
M:
1 May 1851
Millfield, Athens County, OH
D:
17 May 1908
So. Branch National Home for Disabled Volunteer Soldiers, VA
Ephraim Cutler Brown
1805-1885
Ephraim Cutler Brown
B:
12 Oct 1805
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
22 Apr 1885
Nelsonville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Sophia Hulbert Connor
1810-1887
Sophia Hulbert Connor
B:
27 Feb 1810
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1827
Athens County, OH
D:
13 Oct 1887
Athens County, OH
John N. Brown
Cal 1835-
John N. Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Mary Lucy Brown
Samuel Harvey Brown
1807-1854
Samuel Harvey Brown
B:
8 Oct 1807
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Oct 1854
Meigs, Ohio, USA
Lucy Wethee
Cal 1810-
Lucy Wethee
B:
Cal 1810
Ohio
M:
26 Oct 1830
Athens County, OH
Fanny Brown
Cal 1827-
Fanny Brown
B:
Cal 1827
Ohio
Sophia Brown
Cal 1830-
Sophia Brown
B:
Cal 1830
Ohio
Fred Baird
Ernest Baird
William Gates Baird
1865-1941
William Gates Baird
B:
Jun 1865
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
15 Jan 1941
Pearly Clayton Baird
1858-Abt 1921
Pearly Clayton Baird
B:
5 May 1858
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
D:
Abt Jan 1921
Paxton, Ford County, IL
Charles L. Baird
Cal 1856-
Charles L. Baird
B:
Cal 1856
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Ella Ida Baird
Cal 1854-
Ella Ida Baird
B:
Cal 1854
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Eliza Langartha Brown
Cal 1832-1908
Eliza Langartha Brown
B:
Cal 1832
Ohio
D:
3 Feb 1908
Decatur, Macon County, IL
William Harrison Baird
1824-1869
William Harrison Baird
B:
1824
Ohio
M:
11 Nov 1852
Vinton, OH
D:
10 Jul 1869
McArthur, Vinton County, OH
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
Cal 1835-
Jr. Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
Cal 1835
Ohio
Andrew Brown
Cal 1837-
Andrew Brown
B:
Cal 1837
Ohio
Constantine Brown
1820-1820
Constantine Brown
B:
28 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
D:
29 Feb 1820
Amesville, Athens County, Ohio, USA
Pickney Brown
Archibald Brown
Pearly Pitt Brown
1798-1871
Pearly Pitt Brown
B:
24 Jul 1798
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1871
McArthur, Vinton, Ohio, USA
Eliza Hulbert
Cal 1801-1873
Eliza Hulbert
B:
Cal 1801
Massachusetts, USA
M:
16 Jun 1819
Athens County, OH
D:
1873
Polly Green
1772-1810
Polly Green
B:
23 Jan 1772
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 May 1810
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
John Brown, III
1774-1833
John Brown, III
B:
10 Feb 1774
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1 Sep 1796
Leicester, Worchester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jul 1833
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
Esther Green
1774-
Esther Green
B:
26 Oct 1774
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Ezra Green
1776-
Ezra Green
B:
8 Oct 1776
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Anna Green
1779-1849
Mary Anna Green
B:
9 Jan 1779
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1849
William Green
1780-
William Green
B:
13 Oct 1780
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sally Green
1782-
Sally Green
B:
19 Sep 1782
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Betsy Green
1784-1785
Betsy Green
B:
23 Feb 1784
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1785
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Elijah Shepard Green
1808-
Elijah Shepard Green
B:
26 Jun 1808
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Asenath Green
1800-
Asenath Green
B:
23 Feb 1800
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elijah Green
1786-1810
Elijah Green
B:
10 Dec 1786
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jan 1810
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Chloe Bragg Wood
1782-
Chloe Bragg Wood
B:
20 Jun 1782
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Betsy Green
1788-
Betsy Green
B:
22 Jun 1788
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
James Green
1791-
James Green
B:
Apr 1791
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Willard More Green
1796-
Willard More Green
B:
26 May 1796
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Patty Wood
1796-
Patty Wood
B:
4 Aug 1796
M:
4 Dec 1817
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Lemuel Green
1749-1818
Lemuel Green
B:
18 Sep 1749
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Jan 1818
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah May
1751-1824
Sarah May
B:
16 Sep 1751
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
M:
17 Oct 1771
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Jun 1824
Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Green
1721-1791
Nathaniel Green
B:
16 Apr 1721
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Mar 1791
Tabitha Prentice
1728-
Tabitha Prentice
B:
8 Oct 1728
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1748
Massachusetts, USA
Green
1719-1719
Green
B:
13 Apr 1719
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 Apr 1719
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth Sprague
1688-Bef 1755
Elizabeth Sprague
B:
2 Feb 1688
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 1755
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel Green
1689-1774
Nathaniel Green
B:
28 Sep 1689
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
21 Apr 1713
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Sep 1774
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Sprague
1688-1716
Samuel Sprague
B:
2 Feb 1688
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Mar 1716
Stoneham, Middlesex County, MA.
Richard Sprague
1692-1766
Richard Sprague
B:
1692
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
9 Dec 1766
Medford, Middlesex County, MA.
Mary Sprague
Abt 1704-1708
Mary Sprague
B:
Abt 1704
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
26 Oct 1708
Ronald W Miller
Walter Elias Disney Miller
Joanna Sharon Miller
Tamara Diane Miller
Christopher Disney Miller
Jennifer L Miller
Patrick D Miller
Diane Marie Disney
Ronald W Miller
Victoria Diane Brown
Sharon Mae Disney
Robert Borgfeldt Brown
1938-1967
Robert Borgfeldt Brown
B:
24 Jan 1938
California, USA
D:
1967
California, USA
William S Lund
1940-
William S Lund
B:
1940
USA
D:
California, USA
Walter Elias Disney
1901-1966
Walter Elias Disney
B:
5 Dec 1901
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
D:
15 Dec 1966
Burbank, Los Angeles, California, USA
Lillian Marie Bounds
Roy O Disney
Abt 1894-
Roy O Disney
B:
Abt 1894
Illinois
Ruth F Disney
Abt 1904-
Ruth F Disney
B:
Abt 1904
Illinois
Flora Call
1868-1938
Flora Call
B:
22 Apr 1868
Steuben, Huron, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1938
North Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Elias Charles Disney
1859-1941
Elias Charles Disney
B:
6 Feb 1859
Ontario, Canada
M:
1 Jan 1888
Florida
D:
13 Sep 1941
North Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Charles Call
1822-1890
Charles Call
B:
22 Mar 1822
Colrain, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1890
Paisley, Lake County, FL
Henrietta Gross
1837-1910
Henrietta Gross
B:
27 Jul 1837
Miehlen, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
M:
9 Sep 1855
Pella, Marion County, IA
D:
21 Feb 1910
Paisley, Lake County, FL
Eber Call
1791-1864
Eber Call
B:
14 Jul 1791
Colrain, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Dec 1864
Steuben, Huron County, OH
Violette Lawrence
1792-1870
Violette Lawrence
B:
30 Mar 1792
Colrain, Franklin County, MA
M:
10 Sep 1816
Colrain, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1870
Steuben, Huron County, OH
Jr. John Call, Jr
1761-1831
Jr. John Call, Jr
B:
14 Oct 1761
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1831
Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA
Fanny Johnson
1764-1801
Fanny Johnson
B:
6 May 1764
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1784
Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
D:
27 Apr 1801
Colrain, Franklin County, MA
Mrs. Violette Lawrance
Mrs. Violette Lawrance
M:
25 Apr 1808
Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
John Call
1739-1821
John Call
B:
16 Apr 1739
Oxford, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
14 Apr 1821
Colrain, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Chaffee
1742-1797
Lucy Chaffee
B:
8 May 1742
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1761
Oxford, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Dec 1797
Colrain, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Sprague
1702-Aft 1744
Abigail Sprague
B:
21 Apr 1702
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 1744
Oxford, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Call
1698-1747
Samuel Call
B:
6 Jun 1698
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1721
Franklin County, VT
D:
1747
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Mehitable Sprague
1694-1721
Mehitable Sprague
B:
30 Jun 1694
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1721
Wakefield, Middlesex County, MA.
Rebecca Sprague
1696-1772
Rebecca Sprague
B:
8 May 1696
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
20 Jul 1772
Stoneham, Middlesex County, MA.
Mercy Sprague
1697-1709
Mercy Sprague
B:
26 Feb 1697
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
8 Sep 1709
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Winifred Sprague
1699-1739
Winifred Sprague
B:
30 Dec 1699
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 May 1739
John Sprague
1708-1796
John Sprague
B:
15 Sep 1708
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Dec 1796
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Mary Sprague
1709-1788
Mary Sprague
B:
1 Dec 1709
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
3 Jul 1788
Sarah Sprague
1685-1685
Sarah Sprague
B:
16 Sep 1685
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Sep 1685
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Green
1676-1743
Sarah Green
B:
14 Jan 1676
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
2 Feb 1743
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel Sprague, Jr
1662-1739
Samuel Sprague, Jr
B:
4 May 1662
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1694
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1739
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah Wheeler
1643-1717
Sarah Wheeler
B:
16 Mar 1643
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
1 Dec 1717
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
John Greene
1632-1707
John Greene
B:
6 Dec 1632
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
18 Dec 1660
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Oct 1707
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas Wheeler
Isaac Wheeler
Isaac Wheeler
Thomas Greene
1600-1667
Thomas Greene
B:
3 Aug 1600
St Albans, Hertfordshire, England
M:
5 Jul 1659
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Dec 1667
Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA