News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Jan Cornelius Damen
Abt 1638 - 1707 (69 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Antonetta Lewis
1737-1810
Antonetta Lewis
B:
26 Jun 1737
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
16 Mar 1810
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Jacobus Freer
1735-1805
Jacobus Freer
B:
1735
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
M:
12 Nov 1755
Rhinebeck, NY
D:
6 Nov 1805
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Tryntjen Van Kleeck
Bef 1717-1748
Tryntjen Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 25 Jun 1717
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
24 Aug 1748
New York
Barent Lewis
1710-Aft 1789
Barent Lewis
B:
1710
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
Aft 1789
Neeltje Van Kleeck
Bef 1710-Bef 1740
Neeltje Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 7 May 1710
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
D:
Bef 1740
Myndert Viele
1708-1786
Myndert Viele
A:
20 Jun 1708
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
M:
1728
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1786
Beekmans Prect., Dutchess County, NY
Sara Van Kleeck
Bef 1720-1814
Sara Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 4 Feb 1719/20
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1721/1814
Gideon du Bois
William Van Vliet
Jannetje Van Kleeck
1723-
Jannetje Van Kleeck
B:
Dec 1723
New York
Abraham Adriance
Barent Van Kleeck
1721-1811
Barent Van Kleeck
B:
15 Oct 1721
Poughkeepsie, NY
D:
1722/1811
New York
Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
Bef 1706-
Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 1 Jul 1706
Dutch Church, Kingston, NY
D:
New York
Baltus Van Kleeck
Bef 1707-1797
Baltus Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 8 Oct 1707
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
D:
1708/1797
Elizabeth Ann de Graff
1723-1807
Elizabeth Ann de Graff
B:
1703/1723
M:
1724/1757
D:
1724/1807
New York
Barent Van Kleeck
1715-1721
Barent Van Kleeck
B:
23 Sep 1715
Dutch Church, Kingston, NY
D:
1721
New York
Barent Van Kleeck
Bef 1727-Bef 1788
Barent Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 20 Aug 1727
Dutch Church, Kingston, NY
D:
Bef 1788
New York
Baltus Van Kleeck
Bef 1702-Bef 1707
Baltus Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 6 Apr 1702
Dutch Church, Kingston, NY
D:
Bef 1707
New York
Maria Van Kleeck
Bef 1740-
Maria Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 9 May 1740
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Juriaen Terwilliger
Barent Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
Bef 1742-
Barent Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 9 Jan 1741/42
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Helena Palmatier
1744-1838
Helena Palmatier
B:
23 Jul 1744
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
M:
1773
New York
D:
1771/1838
Barent Van Kleeck
Bef 1738-
Barent Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 28 May 1738
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Michael Van Kleeck
1802-
Michael Van Kleeck
B:
9 Sep 1802
Middleburgh, Schoharie County, NY
Jane Ames
1806-1868
Jane Ames
B:
20 Aug 1806
D:
30 Mar 1868
Elizabeth Van Kleeck
Abt 1796-
Elizabeth Van Kleeck
B:
Abt 1796
William Hemstreet
Stephen Van Kleeck
1793-
Stephen Van Kleeck
B:
25 May 1793
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Petrus Van Kleeck
1788-
Petrus Van Kleeck
B:
4 Oct 1788
New Hackensack, NY
Ann
Elizabeth Van Kleeck
Abt 1814-
Elizabeth Van Kleeck
B:
Abt 1814
Charles Henry Blanchard
1816-1889
Charles Henry Blanchard
B:
1816
D:
1889
Simeon (Simon) Van Kleeck
1790-1859
Simeon (Simon) Van Kleeck
B:
8 Dec 1790
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
26 May 1859
Lansingburgh, NY
Emily Washburn
Abt 1792-1859
Emily Washburn
B:
Abt 1792
M:
18 Sep 1813
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
12 Jan 1859
Henry Van Kleeck
Abt 1792-
Henry Van Kleeck
B:
Abt 1792
Saratoga County, NY
Susan King
Maria Rachel Van Kleeck
1795-
Maria Rachel Van Kleeck
B:
1795
Feura Bush, Schoharie County, NY
Chauncey Van Kleeck
1799-1863
Chauncey Van Kleeck
B:
1798/1799
D:
6 Jul 1863
Delhi, Delaware County, NY
Elizabeth Smith
Elizabeth Smith
M:
25 Jun 1863
Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
1786-
Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
B:
25 Oct 1786
New Hackensack, NY
Jannetje Van Kleeck
1783-
Jannetje Van Kleeck
B:
27 Aug 1783
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Sarah Livingston
1801-
Sarah Livingston
B:
25 Dec 1801
Prob Schoharie County, NY
Mathew Barr
Elizabeth Livingston
1822-
Elizabeth Livingston
B:
31 Dec 1822
Prob Schoharie County, NY
Isaac Dickinson
Mary Livingston
1813-1813
Mary Livingston
B:
9 Apr 1813
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
15 Aug 1813
Schoharie, Schoharie County, NY
Hannah Livingston
1812-Aft 1866
Hannah Livingston
B:
12 Oct 1812
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
Aft 1866
Prob Otsego County, NY
Cornelius C. Cain
Ahasuerus Livingston
1810-Aft 1892
Ahasuerus Livingston
B:
15 Jul 1810
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
Aft 1892
Prob Fulton, Schoharie County, NY
Margaret Barner
Margaret Livingston
1809-1810
Margaret Livingston
B:
9 Aug 1809
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
3 Jan 1810
Schoharie, Schoharie County, NY
John Livingston
1808-1855
John Livingston
B:
17 Oct 1808
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
1855
Cedar Falls, IA
Helen Brizee
Burton Allen Livingston
1827-1879
Burton Allen Livingston
B:
Jul 1827
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
1879
Alexandria, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
Louisa Settle
Louisa Settle
M:
1849
Ariantje Livingston
1806-1859
Ariantje Livingston
B:
22 Apr 1806
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
1859
Jacob Stevens
Ruth Livingston
1820-
Ruth Livingston
B:
15 Apr 1820
Prob Schoharie County, NY
Solomon Swatling
Catherine Livingston
1819-
Catherine Livingston
B:
29 Jun 1819
Prob Schoharie County, NY
John Lord
Nancy Livingston
1817-
Nancy Livingston
B:
29 Jun 1817
Prob Schoharie County, NY
Abraham Brizee
Stephen Livingston
1815-1905
Stephen Livingston
B:
14 Jun 1815
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
1905
Fairmont, NE
Sophia Bice
Jacob J. Livingston
1804-1833
Jacob J. Livingston
B:
22 Nov 1804
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
1833
Il
Susan Guernsey
Hugo Livingston
1803-1869
Hugo Livingston
B:
3 Apr 1803
Prob Schoharie County, NY
D:
1869
Il
Lovina Dickinson
Jane Caroline Livingston
1822-
Jane Caroline Livingston
B:
31 Dec 1822
Prob Schoharie County, NY
William Watson
Thomas Tobias Livingston
1829-
Thomas Tobias Livingston
B:
Sep 1829
Schoharie County, NY
Nancy C. Jones
Sarah Van Kleeck
1784-1851
Sarah Van Kleeck
B:
8 Nov 1784
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
20 May 1851
Schoharie County, NY
Jacob Livingston
1777-1855
Jacob Livingston
B:
13 Sep 1777
Claverack, Columbia County, NY
M:
Abt 1800
Schoharie County, NY
D:
5 Mar 1855
Brayman's Corners, Schenectady County, NY
George G. Van Kleeck
1848-
George G. Van Kleeck
B:
15 Sep 1848
Fulton, NY
Willis G. Van Kleeck
1850-1930
Willis G. Van Kleeck
B:
Sep 1850
Schoharie County, NY
D:
1930
Ada Cornell
Ada Cornell
M:
1880
Hiram Van Kleeck
1853-
Hiram Van Kleeck
B:
1853
Brazil Van Kleeck
1858-1931
Brazil Van Kleeck
B:
1858
D:
20 Feb 1931
Meridale, Delaware County, NY
Agusta Munson
Isaac Van Kleeck
1858-
Isaac Van Kleeck
B:
1858
S. Golden Van Kleeck
1894-1924
S. Golden Van Kleeck
B:
3 Dec 1894
Davenport, Delaware County, NY
D:
1 Oct 1924
Thressia M. Westcott
1897-
Thressia M. Westcott
B:
1897
Prattsville, NY
M:
5 Jul 1916
South Kortright, Delaware County, NY
Russell Hemstreet Van Kleeck
1859-1922
Russell Hemstreet Van Kleeck
B:
11 Mar 1859
Schoharie County, NY
D:
22 Nov 1922
Anna Golden
1868-1894
Anna Golden
B:
1868
Switzerland
M:
1894
Meredith Hollow, Delaware County, NY
D:
31 Dec 1894
Marguerite Louise Van Kleeck
1897-
Marguerite Louise Van Kleeck
B:
27 Sep 1897
New York
Thomas Kingsbury
Emma Van Kleeck
Abt 1910-
Emma Van Kleeck
B:
Abt 1910
New York
Jennie Sarah Van Kleeck
1905-
Jennie Sarah Van Kleeck
B:
1905
New York
Eulysis Townsend
George Russell Van Kleeck
1907-
George Russell Van Kleeck
B:
1907
New York
Dorothy
Angeline Van Kleeck
George Swartout
-1959
George Swartout
D:
1959
Lynn Townsend
1896-
Lynn Townsend
B:
1896
Mt Upton, NY
Lillian Van Kleeck
Richard Smith
Louise Amy Van Kleeck
Rose Van Kleeck
Aimee Emma Michand
1868-1949
Aimee Emma Michand
B:
Oct 1868
Switzerland
D:
25 Jul 1949
Isabel H. Van Kleeck
1902-Bef 1952
Isabel H. Van Kleeck
B:
1902
D:
Bef 1952
Leo B. Francisco
1896-
Leo B. Francisco
B:
1896
M:
15 May 1920
Louis Guy Van Kleeck
Myrtle Churchwell
Arleta Van Kleeck
Ronnie Dey
Stanley Roe
James Henry Van Kleeck
1906-1965
James Henry Van Kleeck
B:
6 Feb 1906
Roscoe, Delaware County, NY
D:
28 Apr 1965
Delhi, Delaware County, NY
Evelyn Munson
1914-1963
Evelyn Munson
B:
23 Sep 1914
Meredith, Delaware County, NY
M:
17 May 1934
Meredith, Delaware County, NY
D:
28 Aug 1963
Delhi, Delaware County, NY
Beryl Jean Van Kleeck
Laura Elizabeth Van Kleeck
Joseph Manganaro
Buryl J. Van Kleeck
1906-1954
Buryl J. Van Kleeck
B:
19 Feb 1906
Grooveville, NY
D:
26 Apr 1954
Walton, Delaware County, NY
Hulda Hughson
1906-1944
Hulda Hughson
B:
1906
M:
Abt 1926
D:
Jan 1944
Bertha Smith
Bertha Smith
M:
11 Jun 1949
Alfreda L. Van Kleeck
Lewis Cobane
Marjorie Van Kleeck
Philip Neer
Myron Van Kleeck
Clara Helen Van Kleeck
William Mott
Carson Guy Van Kleeck
1877-1952
Carson Guy Van Kleeck
B:
11 Aug 1877
Milford, Otsego County, NY
D:
Nov 1952
Walton, Delaware County, NY
Ida M. Price
1886-1958
Ida M. Price
B:
15 Mar 1886
Walton, Delaware County, NY
M:
7 Apr 1901
Livingston Manor, Sullivan County, NY
D:
24 Sep 1958
Walton, Delaware County, NY
Robert F. Van Kleeck
Jean Nesbitt
Francis J. Van Kleeck
Winifred Vandemark
Earl Van Kleeck
Myra Van Kleeck
Ivan Smith
Richard Ivan Van Kleeck
Florence G. Ennis
Velma Van Kleeck
Franklin Warner
Myrtle M. Van Kleeck
Ida Van Kleeck
Howard
Fredwin Van Kleeck
1880-1929
Fredwin Van Kleeck
B:
23 Oct 1880
Shavertown, Delaware County, NY
D:
Apr 1929
Ellenville, NY
Julia E. Price
1880-1962
Julia E. Price
B:
1880
M:
14 Dec 1903
D:
1962
Ellenville, NY
Ida Cole
Albert Shaver
James Cole
Henry Cole
Myrtle Cole
Naomi Cole
Nina Cole
Mabel L. Van Kleeck
1886-1949
Mabel L. Van Kleeck
B:
Jan 1886
New York
D:
1949
New York
James Cole
1877-
James Cole
B:
1877
Elmer Winner
1913-1926
Elmer Winner
B:
12 Jul 1913
Shavertown, Delaware County, NY
D:
1 Jun 1926
Shavertown (Beech Hill), Delaware County, NY
Mable Winner
1919-1933
Mable Winner
B:
10 Jul 1919
Shavertown (Beech Hill), Delaware County, NY
D:
17 Jul 1933
Morris, Otsego County, NY
Frances Winner
Kenneth Marble
Charlton Robert Winner
1930-1962
Charlton Robert Winner
B:
2 Apr 1930
Walton, Delaware County, NY
D:
20 Oct 1962
Brisban, NY
Janice Williams
Realene Estra Winner
Charles Hoke
Harry Winner
Katherine June Niles
Ardene McMullen Murray
Forrest Winner
Thelma Bridger
Lucille Laweunce
Edwin S. Winner
Betty Ann Wackford
Mary Winner
George R. Stranbro
Ruby Van Kleeck
1889-1957
Ruby Van Kleeck
B:
12 Jul 1889
Grooville, NY
D:
29 Oct 1957
Greene, NY
Solomon A. Winner
1888-1970
Solomon A. Winner
B:
16 Sep 1888
Grooville, NY
M:
22 Feb 1910
Lew Beach, NY
D:
19 May 1970
Oxford, NY
Cora Deuel
Lovelander
Alta Belle Van Kleeck
Harry E. Deuel
-1962
Harry E. Deuel
D:
1962
James W. Van Kleeck
1901-1932
James W. Van Kleeck
B:
1901
New York
D:
1932
New York
Daryl Van Kleeck
1905-1932
Daryl Van Kleeck
B:
1905
New York
D:
1932
New York
Vida May Van Kleeck
1913-1970
Vida May Van Kleeck
B:
28 Oct 1913
Shavertown, Delaware County, NY
D:
24 Mar 1970
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
Clyde Robbins
Clyde Robbins
M:
New York
George Merritt Van Kleeck
Jean Marie Van Kleeck
1933-1933
Jean Marie Van Kleeck
B:
12 Jul 1933
Arkville, Delaware County, NY
D:
20 Sep 1933
Arkville, Delaware County, NY
Christine Marie Van Kleeck
Robert Lionel Van Kleeck
Karen Elaine Crooks
Justin Derek Van Wert
Monica Jean Van Wert
Vincente Martinez
Karen Jean Van Kleeck
Eric Carl (Rick) Van Wert
Lionel Basil Van Kleeck
Marie Berg
Basil Beal Van Kleeck
1894-1953
Basil Beal Van Kleeck
B:
19 Feb 1894
Emmonsville, Sullivan County, NY
D:
7 Jul 1953
New York City, New York, New York, USA
Edith Mae George
1893-1938
Edith Mae George
B:
18 Sep 1893
Arkville, Delaware County, NY
M:
31 May 1913
Town of Middletown, Delaware County, NY
D:
5 Jul 1938
Arkville, Delaware County, NY
John A. Van Kleeck
1856-1920
John A. Van Kleeck
B:
23 May 1856
Schoharie County, NY
D:
28 Jan 1920
Shavertown, Delaware County, NY
Hattie Isabelle Yeager
1857-1927
Hattie Isabelle Yeager
B:
6 May 1857
Wisconsin
M:
28 Sep 1876
Milford, Otsego County, NY
D:
8 Apr 1927
New York
Hugh S. Van Kleeck
1822-1889
Hugh S. Van Kleeck
B:
1822
Cobleskill, Schoharie County, NY
D:
Feb 1889
Harriet Spore
1821-
Harriet Spore
B:
1821
Fulton, NY
M:
28 Jan 1848
Cobleskill, Schoharie County, NY
John Van Kleeck
1830-
John Van Kleeck
B:
1830
Anna Bates
Chauncey Van Kleeck
Grosvenor
Martha Van Kleeck
John A. Strobeck
John A. Strobeck
M:
10 Nov 1858
Lawrenceville, NY
Mary Van Kleeck
David Frauce
Abraham Van Kleeck
1800-1881
Abraham Van Kleeck
B:
30 Mar 1800
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
17 Aug 1881
Schoharie County, NY
Hanna Viele
Hanna Viele
M:
Abt 1820
Emily Van Kleeck
1842-1919
Emily Van Kleeck
B:
14 Feb 1842
Middleburgh, Schoharie County, NY
D:
1919
New York
Hamilton Becker Bouck
1840-1901
Hamilton Becker Bouck
B:
1840
M:
4 Jul 1859
Schoharie, Schoharie County, NY
D:
1901
Nancy Van Kleeck
1835-
Nancy Van Kleeck
B:
11 Jul 1835
Middleburgh, Schoharie County, NY
Freeman Stauton (Mattier) Mattice
Alvina Van Kleeck
Margaret Van Kleeck
William Van Kleeck
Agnes Newmann
Seth Van Kleeck
Josephine Bieler
Isaac R. Van Kleeck
1836-1920
Isaac R. Van Kleeck
B:
14 Sep 1836
Middleburgh, Schoharie County, NY
D:
19 May 1920
Lydia Townsend
-1899
Lydia Townsend
M:
1859
D:
25 Dec 1899
Lucy Van Kleeck
1839-
Lucy Van Kleeck
B:
1839
Middleburgh, Schoharie County, NY
Nelson Mattice
Susan Van Kleeck
1842-26 Nov
Susan Van Kleeck
B:
6 Dec 1842
Middleburgh, Schoharie County, NY
D:
26 Nov
Ruphus (Possou) Posson
1853-
Ruphus (Possou) Posson
B:
15 Jul 1853
M:
1870
Catherine Hagadorn
1803-1891
Catherine Hagadorn
B:
11 Sep 1803
M:
Aft 1830
D:
20 Apr 1891
Hugh Van Kleeck
Abt 1745-Aft 1810
Hugh Van Kleeck
B:
Abt 1745
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
Aft 1810
Cobleskill, Schoharie County, NY
Arientje (Adriana) Palmatier
1757-1807
Arientje (Adriana) Palmatier
B:
1757
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
M:
Abt 1782
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1807
John Van Kleeck
1777-
John Van Kleeck
B:
11 Dec 1777
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Elizabeth Wright
Elizabeth Wright
M:
29 Jan 1804
Fishkill, NY
Rachel Brinckerhoff
1757-Bef 1782
Rachel Brinckerhoff
B:
15 Aug 1757
New Hackensack, NY
M:
19 May 1776
Hopewell, NY
D:
Bef 1782
Hendrickus Van Kleeck
1769-
Hendrickus Van Kleeck
B:
30 Apr 1769
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Cornelia Dyckman
Jannetje Van Kleeck
1772-
Jannetje Van Kleeck
B:
23 Nov 1772
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Magdalena Van Kleeck
1766-
Magdalena Van Kleeck
B:
23 Dec 1766
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Thomas Noxon
Alex Baird
Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
1765-
Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
B:
16 Feb 1765
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Anna Roame
Anna Roame
M:
6 Apr 1788
New Hackensack, NY
Maria Everitt
-Bef 1776
Maria Everitt
M:
5 Oct 1763
Province of NY
D:
Bef 1776
Jannetje Van Kleeck
Thomas Tobias
Thomas Tobias
M:
1773
Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
Jane Romer
Michael Henry Van Kleeck
Freer
Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
Bef 1713-1789
Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 8 Feb 1712/13
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
D:
1789
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Jannetjen Freer
1713-1807
Jannetjen Freer
B:
1 Jan 1712/13
New Paltz, Ulster, NY
M:
Nov 1736
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1742/1807
Sarah de Graff
1772-1855
Sarah de Graff
B:
1746/1772
D:
1762/1855
Jonathan Jaycocks
1771-1850
Jonathan Jaycocks
B:
1736/1771
M:
1762/1806
D:
1762/1850
Barent de Graff
1772-1852
Barent de Graff
B:
1746/1772
D:
1766/1852
Elizabeth Van Kleeck
1779-1860
Elizabeth Van Kleeck
B:
1745/1779
M:
1766/1810
D:
1766/1860
Moses de Graff
1772-1852
Moses de Graff
B:
1746/1772
D:
1752/1852
Michel de Graff
1772-1852
Michel de Graff
B:
1746/1772
D:
1766/1852
Jennetie de Graff
1779-1860
Jennetie de Graff
B:
1745/1779
M:
1766/1810
D:
1766/1860
Simon de Graff
1772-1852
Simon de Graff
B:
1746/1772
D:
1766/1852
Elisabeth Churchill
1779-1860
Elisabeth Churchill
B:
1745/1779
M:
1766/1810
D:
1766/1860
Elizabeth de Graff
1772-1855
Elizabeth de Graff
B:
1746/1772
D:
1762/1855
Anna de Graff
1772-1855
Anna de Graff
B:
1746/1772
D:
1762/1855
Willism Hicks
1771-1850
Willism Hicks
B:
1736/1771
M:
1762/1806
D:
1762/1850
Hester de Graff
1772-1852
Hester de Graff
B:
1746/1772
D:
1766/1852
Aaron Cole
1779-1860
Aaron Cole
B:
1745/1779
M:
1766/1810
D:
1766/1860
Antonetta Delamater
1772-1866
Antonetta Delamater
B:
16 Dec 1772
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1773/1866
Elizabeth Delamater
1835-
Elizabeth Delamater
B:
15 Jul 1835
Moses Gordon Delamater
1836-
Moses Gordon Delamater
B:
5 Apr 1836
Harriey S. Delamater
1840-
Harriey S. Delamater
B:
20 Feb 1840
James G. Delamater
1841-
James G. Delamater
B:
27 Jul 1841
George Wallace Delamater
1844-
George Wallace Delamater
B:
28 Sep 1844
Theron Thatcher Delamater
1850-
Theron Thatcher Delamater
B:
16 Mar 1850
George Delamater
1853-
George Delamater
B:
1 Jul 1853
Ella Delamater
1860-
Ella Delamater
B:
6 Jul 1860
Bird Delamater
1857-
Bird Delamater
B:
11 Jul 1857
Marie Agnes Desrosiers
Marie Agnes Desrosiers
M:
21 Jul 1897
Cheboygan, MI
Esther Martha Delamater
1831-1910
Esther Martha Delamater
B:
25 Sep 1831
Bridgewater, Susquehanna County. PA
D:
30 Sep 1910
Cheboygan, MI
Jacob Delamater
1825-1863
Jacob Delamater
B:
12 May 1825
Andes, Delaware County, New York, USA
M:
1 Oct 1851
Liberty Corners, Steuben County, New York
D:
2 Jul 1863
Battle Of Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
William Frederick Delamater
1830-1907
William Frederick Delamater
B:
24 Oct 1830
Chenango, NY
D:
18 May 1907
New York
Henry C. Delamater
1832-
Henry C. Delamater
B:
5 Oct 1832
Christopher Morris Delamater
1834-
Christopher Morris Delamater
B:
5 Apr 1834
Cornelius Delamater
1805-1865
Cornelius Delamater
B:
25 May 1805
Delaware County, NY
D:
20 Feb 1865
Geneva, Ontario County, NY
Clarinda Brown
1811-1871
Clarinda Brown
B:
26 Mar 1811
Albany, Albany County, New York, USA
M:
4 Nov 1829
Broome County, NY
D:
20 Jul 1871
Orient, Osceola County, MI
George Delamater
1853-
George Delamater
B:
1 Jul 1853
Ella Delamater
1860-
Ella Delamater
B:
6 Jul 1860
Bird Delamater
1857-
Bird Delamater
B:
11 Jul 1857
Marie Agnes Desrosiers
Marie Agnes Desrosiers
M:
21 Jul 1897
Cheboygan, MI
Jacob Delamater
1825-1863
Jacob Delamater
B:
12 May 1825
Andes, Delaware County, New York, USA
D:
2 Jul 1863
Battle Of Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
Esther Martha Delamater
1831-1910
Esther Martha Delamater
B:
25 Sep 1831
Bridgewater, Susquehanna County. PA
M:
1 Oct 1851
Liberty Corners, Steuben County, New York
D:
30 Sep 1910
Cheboygan, MI
Moses C. Delamater
1776-1840
Moses C. Delamater
B:
21 May 1776
Rhinebeck, NY
D:
1840
Conklin, Broome County, NY
Diadama Haines
1782-Aft 1865
Diadama Haines
B:
1782
New York
M:
Abt 1800
D:
Aft 1865
Rachel Delamater
1773-1863
Rachel Delamater
B:
1746/1773
D:
1795/1863
Petrus P. Roosa
1770-1857
Petrus P. Roosa
B:
1738/1770
M:
13 Jun 1790
Kingston Church, Hurly, NY
D:
1795/1857
John Delamater
1834-1924
John Delamater
B:
1834
New York
D:
1835/1924
Betsy Delamater
1850-1933
Betsy Delamater
B:
1824/1850
Delaware County, NY
D:
1829/1933
Randall Harry Shinn
Mary Ann Lindman
Elisabeth Susan Shinn
Patrick Joseph McNamara
Joyce Alene Crane
Kenneth Darwin Shinn
Ida Leota Tooker
Myron Harry Crane
1902-1963
Myron Harry Crane
B:
3 Jun 1902
Owosso, Mi
D:
26 Oct 1963
Flint, Mi
Dennis Banta
David Banta
Gary Banta
Barbara
Michele Banta
Tamara Banta
Wendy Banta
Duane Banta
Sharon
Donald Banta
Wanda Elizabeth Crane
Vivian Frances Tooker
1899-1971
Vivian Frances Tooker
B:
15 Aug 1899
Shiawassee County, Mi
D:
19 Nov 1971
Pontiac, Mi
Raymond Herrick Ward
Ida Mary Dellamater
1876-1934
Ida Mary Dellamater
B:
1 Jul 1876
Shiawassee County, MI
D:
31 May 1934
Shiawassee County, MI
William Franklin Tooker
1872-1952
William Franklin Tooker
B:
10 Sep 1872
Crawford County, OH
M:
26 Oct 1898
D:
21 Oct 1952
Shiawassee County, MI
William Henry Dellamater
1858-1944
William Henry Dellamater
B:
1 May 1858
Canada
D:
Sep 1944
St Johns, Mi
George Wesley Dellamater
1860-1948
George Wesley Dellamater
B:
13 Nov 1860
Shiawassee County, Mi
D:
26 Nov 1948
Brant, Mi
John Dellamater
1862-1946
John Dellamater
B:
19 Jan 1862
Shiawassee County, Mi
D:
8 Jun 1946
Emma Jane Dellamater
1864-1958
Emma Jane Dellamater
B:
1 Nov 1864
Shiawassee County, Mi
D:
1865/1958
Adelia Emaline Dellamater
1868-1953
Adelia Emaline Dellamater
B:
30 Nov 1868
Shiawassee County, Mi
D:
13 May 1953
Edward Dellamater
1874-1964
Edward Dellamater
B:
24 Mar 1874
Shiawassee County, Mi
D:
1875/1964
Peter Dellamater
1878-1968
Peter Dellamater
B:
28 May 1878
Shiawassee County, Mi
D:
1879/1968
Noah Dimick Dellamater
1835-1917
Noah Dimick Dellamater
B:
11 Dec 1835
Delaware County, NY
D:
5 Aug 1917
Pamelia Jane Dean
1837-1903
Pamelia Jane Dean
B:
11 Dec 1837
Chippewa County, Canada
M:
1856
D:
27 Mar 1903
Shiawassee County, MI
Maria Dellamater
1850-1933
Maria Dellamater
B:
1824/1850
Delaware County, NY
D:
1829/1933
Angeline Dellamater
1850-1933
Angeline Dellamater
B:
1824/1850
Delaware County, NY
D:
1829/1933
Peter Porter Rose Dellamater
1805-1894
Peter Porter Rose Dellamater
B:
12 Jan 1805
Delaware County, NY
D:
12 Jul 1894
Shiawassee County, MI
Lydia Bassett
Abt 1805-Bef 1858
Lydia Bassett
B:
Abt 1805
New York
M:
1821/1847
Delaware County, NY
D:
Bef 1858
Isaac Delamater
1782-1873
Isaac Delamater
B:
21 May 1782
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1809/1873
Sarah Smith
Aft 1785-1879
Sarah Smith
B:
Aft 1785
Esophus, Ulster County, NY
M:
1801/1831
Delaware County, NY
D:
1809/1879
Dicantin Blandina de Graff
1758-
Dicantin Blandina de Graff
B:
1758
Dutchess County, NY
Cornelius Delamater
1757-1840
Cornelius Delamater
B:
1723/1757
M:
11 Jul 1770
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1784/1840
Maria de Graff
1772-1855
Maria de Graff
B:
1746/1772
D:
1762/1855
Lawrence Becker
1771-1850
Lawrence Becker
B:
1736/1771
M:
1762/1806
D:
1762/1850
Abraham de Graff
1757-1843
Abraham de Graff
B:
1742/1757
D:
1774/1843
Marie Gricke
1751-1841
Marie Gricke
B:
1724/1751
M:
16 Dec 1768
D:
1773/1841
Antionette Van Kleeck
1729-1823
Antionette Van Kleeck
B:
1729
Dutchess County, NY
D:
1761/1823
Moses de Graff
1724-1800
Moses de Graff
B:
6 May 1724
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
M:
6 Jun 1746
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1800
Sara Van Kleeck
1731-1825
Sara Van Kleeck
B:
1731
D:
1732/1825
Maria Van Kleeck
1731-1825
Maria Van Kleeck
B:
1731
D:
1753/1825
Moses de Graff
1724-1800
Moses de Graff
B:
6 May 1724
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
M:
26 Jun 1746
D:
1800
Blandina Van Kleeck
1733-1827
Blandina Van Kleeck
B:
1733
D:
1734/1827
Michael Van Kleeck
1704-1738
Michael Van Kleeck
B:
May 1704
Dutch Church, Kingston, NY
D:
1738
Fishkill, NY
Blandina Freer
Bef 1703-1797
Blandina Freer
B:
Bef 4 Jul 1703
New Paltz, Ulster, NY
M:
16 May 1725
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
D:
1704/1797
Eliza Catherine Van Kleeck
1844-1933
Eliza Catherine Van Kleeck
B:
3 Aug 1844
New York
D:
1933
Lorenzo Conner
1847-1933
Lorenzo Conner
B:
1827/1847
M:
1858/1891
D:
1861/1933
Cora W. Merrihew
1866-
Cora W. Merrihew
B:
4 Aug 1866
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
Phebe Ann Merrihew
1869-1870
Phebe Ann Merrihew
B:
31 May 1869
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
D:
1870
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
Truman D. Merrihew
1842-1878
Truman D. Merrihew
B:
3 Feb 1842
Olive, Ulster County, NY
M:
1858
Shokan Reformed Church, Ulster County, NY
D:
4 Feb 1878
Sampsonville, Ulster County, NY
Sara Marie
1847-1941
Sara Marie
B:
8 Apr 1847
D:
1861/1941
Charles Smith
1850-1936
Charles Smith
B:
1830/1850
M:
1861/1894
D:
1864/1936
John Van Kleeck
1860-1937
John Van Kleeck
B:
1860
D:
1937
Mary Trimmer
1872-1953
Mary Trimmer
B:
1872
M:
1884/1914
D:
1953
Uriah Van Kleeck
1861-1951
Uriah Van Kleeck
B:
1861
D:
1862/1951
Hewitt Van Kleeck
1870-1948
Hewitt Van Kleeck
B:
1870
D:
1948
Lucinda Every
1886-1970
Lucinda Every
B:
1866/1886
M:
1887/1920
D:
1887/1970
Issac Van Kleeck
1878-1935
Issac Van Kleeck
B:
1849/1878
D:
19 Apr 1935
Jacob Van Kleeck
1828-1920
Jacob Van Kleeck
B:
21 Nov 1828
D:
1872/1920
Joanne Elmendorf
1847-1934
Joanne Elmendorf
B:
1820/1847
M:
1844/1879
D:
1873/1934
Francis Van Kleeck
1833-1864
Francis Van Kleeck
B:
27 Mar 1833
D:
15 Sep 1864
Civil War
Mary Elizabeth Merrihew
1838-1858
Mary Elizabeth Merrihew
B:
13 Apr 1838
M:
25 Dec 1855
Shokan Reformed Church, Town of Olive, Ulster County, NY
D:
31 Aug 1858
Marion Van Kleeck
1835-1929
Marion Van Kleeck
B:
27 Oct 1835
D:
1849/1929
John Shurter
1838-1924
John Shurter
B:
1818/1838
M:
1849/1882
D:
1852/1924
Rosetta Van Kleeck
1836-1919
Rosetta Van Kleeck
B:
3 Dec 1836
D:
1919
Martin Sheldon
1825-1905
Martin Sheldon
B:
1825
M:
1848/1878
D:
1905
David Van Kleeck
1839-1902
David Van Kleeck
B:
Feb 1839
D:
23 Jul 1902
Rachel Emily Osterhoudt
1842-1874
Rachel Emily Osterhoudt
B:
23 Nov 1842
M:
9 Sep 1865
D:
9 May 1874
Adeline Van Leuvan
1854-1939
Adeline Van Leuvan
B:
1835/1854
M:
1856/1886
D:
1856/1939
Jr. Jeremiah Van Kleeck
1841-1931
Jr. Jeremiah Van Kleeck
B:
6 Jan 1841
D:
1842/1931
Uriah Van Kleeck
1845-1935
Uriah Van Kleeck
B:
14 Jan 1845
D:
1862/1935
Amanda Shurter
1861-1945
Amanda Shurter
B:
1841/1861
M:
1862/1895
D:
1862/1945
Gary Van Kleeck
1880-1959
Gary Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1857/1959
James Van Kleeck
1880-1959
James Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1857/1959
Lewis Van Kleeck
1880-1959
Lewis Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1857/1959
Charles Van Kleeck
1880-1959
Charles Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1857/1959
Sally Van Kleeck
1880-1962
Sally Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1856/1962
Mallee Van Kleeck
1880-1962
Mallee Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1856/1962
Arthur Van Kleeck
1880-1959
Arthur Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1857/1959
Phoebe Van Kleeck
1880-1962
Phoebe Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1856/1962
Ella Van Kleeck
1880-1962
Ella Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1856/1962
William Van Kleeck
1880-1959
William Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1857/1959
Jeremiah Van Kleeck
1880-1959
Jeremiah Van Kleeck
B:
1851/1880
D:
1857/1959
Dana Marie Day
Michael Charles Day
Charlene E. Goss
Stephen Fred Day
Heather Ann Goss
Elizabeth Goss
Thomas Goss
Marian Mizel
Keith Charles Capasso
Ryan Capasso
Sally Ann Goss
Dan Capasso
Andrew Goss
Stephen Thomas Goss
Amy Goss
Richard Goss
Julie Richards
Emily Goss
David Goss
Eric Goss
Ronald Goss
Claire Voisine
Evelyn Van Kleeck
Charles Henry William Goss
Eva Van Kleeck
Bertrand "Bud" Van Kleeck
Marion Van Kleeck
Joan Van Kleeck
William Van Kleeck
Ferol Lewis
Raymond Van Kleeck
Barbara Van Kleeck
Janet Van Kleeck
Harold "Hatch" Van Kleeck
William Van Kleeck
1890-1952
William Van Kleeck
B:
1890
D:
20 Jan 1952
New Paltz, Ulster, NY
Anne Jones
Harry Van Kleeck
Jesse Van Kleeck
Mabel Van Kleeck
Arthur Ingraham
Jennie Van Kleeck
Jacob Van Vliet
Dewitt Van Kleeck
1872-1955
Dewitt Van Kleeck
B:
1846/1872
D:
1893/1955
Jemima Bodley
1870-1959
Jemima Bodley
B:
1847/1870
M:
1867/1909
D:
1893/1959
William Van Kleeck
1830-1902
William Van Kleeck
B:
7 Oct 1830
D:
14 Oct 1902
Jane Silkworth
1836-1919
Jane Silkworth
B:
20 Jan 1836
D:
24 Dec 1919
Jeremiah Van Kleeck
1805-1885
Jeremiah Van Kleeck
B:
18 Jul 1805
D:
6 Dec 1885
Sally Every
1809-1904
Sally Every
B:
7 Oct 1809
M:
Abt 1828
D:
1849/1904
Peter J. Van Kleeck
1795-1885
Peter J. Van Kleeck
B:
Nov 1795
D:
1812/1885
Mary Banker
1811-1895
Mary Banker
B:
1791/1811
M:
1812/1845
D:
1812/1895
Jeremiah Van Kleeck
1754-1832
Jeremiah Van Kleeck
B:
1754
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
2 Sep 1832
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Antje Van Bomel
1759-1854
Antje Van Bomel
B:
7 Feb 1759
Dutchess County, NY
M:
16 Jan 1779
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1808/1854
Robert M. Cobb
Merton Clarence Cobb
William James Cobb
James Melvin Cobb
Elizabeth Bush
Uriah S. Cobb
Arientje Ferdon
1767-1857
Arientje Ferdon
B:
17 Feb 1767
Neversink, Sullivan County, NY
D:
15 Dec 1857
Solon, Cortland County, NY
Jacobus Henrick Bush
1757-1847
Jacobus Henrick Bush
B:
6 Apr 1757
Marbletown, Ulster County, NY
D:
14 Mar 1847
Solon, Cortland County, NY
Margaret Ferdon
Maria Van Kleeck
1755-1824
Maria Van Kleeck
B:
13 Aug 1755
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1 Nov 1824
Westervelt
1823-1901
Westervelt
B:
1786/1823
M:
1812/1858
D:
1812/1901
Katryntje Freer Van Kleeck
1761-
Katryntje Freer Van Kleeck
B:
1761
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Wheeler
1823-1901
Wheeler
B:
1786/1823
M:
1812/1858
D:
1812/1901
David Van Kleeck
1764-
David Van Kleeck
B:
1764
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Deborah Van Kleeck
1769-
Deborah Van Kleeck
B:
7 Sep 1769
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Westervelt
1823-1901
Westervelt
B:
1786/1823
M:
1812/1858
D:
1812/1901
Barent Van Kleeck
1747-1812
Barent Van Kleeck
B:
24 Mar 1747
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
9 Apr 1812
Archibald Bush Callender
Effe East Hallock
1878-1967
Effe East Hallock
B:
14 Apr 1878
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
Jul 1967
Baltimore City, MD
Heman Bush Callender
1869-1936
Heman Bush Callender
B:
1869
M:
12 Dec 1905
D:
1936
Katherine Van Kleeck Hallock
1879-1880
Katherine Van Kleeck Hallock
B:
1879
D:
1880
Ada Virginia Hallock
1881-
Ada Virginia Hallock
B:
1881
III Isaac de La Vergne Hallock
1884-1884
III Isaac de La Vergne Hallock
B:
1884
D:
1884
Mabel Hallock
1885-
Mabel Hallock
B:
1885
Albert Hassam Christie
Albert Hassam Christie
M:
1909
Jr. Isaac de La Vergne Hallock
1854-1923
Jr. Isaac de La Vergne Hallock
B:
1854
Hornell, Steuben, NY
D:
1923
Emma Alida East
1857-
Emma Alida East
B:
1857
East Mills, NY
M:
1877
Phoebe Brinkerhoff Van Kleeck
1827-1888
Phoebe Brinkerhoff Van Kleeck
B:
1827
D:
1888
Isaac de La Vergne Hallock
1816-
Isaac de La Vergne Hallock
B:
1816
Ceres, Allegany, NY
M:
1843
Charles Perrine
1871-1961
Charles Perrine
B:
7 Sep 1871
D:
1872/1961
Elizabeth Van Wagenen
Eva Perrine
1873-1967
Eva Perrine
B:
2 Nov 1873
D:
1901/1967
Webster H. Hare
1876-1962
Webster H. Hare
B:
1856/1876
M:
1901/1935
D:
1901/1962
Leroy Levi Perrine
1877-Bef 1926
Leroy Levi Perrine
B:
3 Feb 1877
D:
Bef 11 Nov 1926
San Diego, San Diego, California, USA
Cora E. Fay
Phyllis Sweet Perrine
Irving Perrine
1884-1955
Irving Perrine
B:
5 Aug 1884
Wallkill, Ulster, NY
D:
25 Apr 1955
Oklahoma City, OK
Hilda Aurelia Sweet
1884-
Hilda Aurelia Sweet
B:
2 May 1884
Elmira, Chemung, NY
M:
25 Aug 1910
Ithaca, Tompkins County, NY
Henry Ivey Perrine
Ethel Ray
Frances E. Willard Perrine
Mabel Perrine
1881-1931
Mabel Perrine
B:
1881
D:
1931
Earnest O. Greiner
1868-1951
Earnest O. Greiner
B:
1868
M:
1909/1928
D:
1951
Ina Mildred Perrine
Alfred Ange
Agnes Estella Van Kleeck
1852-1920
Agnes Estella Van Kleeck
B:
6 Aug 1852
Gardiner, NY
D:
29 Jan 1920
Brooklyn, NY
Alfred Perrine
1842-1908
Alfred Perrine
B:
31 Oct 1842
Guilford, NY
M:
15 Jun 1870
D:
Feb 1908
Levi Le Roy Van Kleeck
1817-1888
Levi Le Roy Van Kleeck
B:
27 Oct 1817
Montgomery, Orange County, NY
D:
30 Mar 1888
Fishkill, Dutchess County, NY
Mahala Green
1819-1897
Mahala Green
B:
1819
Greenville, Albany, NY
M:
28 Feb 1843
Brookfield, Orance County, NY
D:
1897
Levi Le Roy Van Kleeck
1777-1862
Levi Le Roy Van Kleeck
B:
1777
D:
1862
Elizabeth Way
Elizabeth Way
M:
1801
Levi Van Kleeck
1749-
Levi Van Kleeck
B:
1749
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Elizabeth le Roy
1765-1849
Elizabeth le Roy
B:
1745/1765
M:
1766/1799
D:
1766/1849
Simeon Van Kleeck
1748-1827
Simeon Van Kleeck
B:
3 Jan 1747/48
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
3 Nov 1827
Madoc, Hastings County, ON, Canada
Maria Monfort
1778-1813
Maria Monfort
B:
27 Oct 1778
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
D:
6 Mar 1813
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
Jannetje Monfort
1784-1803
Jannetje Monfort
B:
17 Nov 1784
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
D:
1 Apr 1803
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
Annatje Hannah Monfort
1772-1876
Annatje Hannah Monfort
B:
11 Nov 1772
Rhinebeck, Dutchess, New York, USA
D:
1876
Rhinebeck, Dutchess, New York, USA
Antoinette Van Kleeck
1751-1840
Antoinette Van Kleeck
B:
1 May 1751
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
D:
16 Sep 1840
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
Dominicus Montfoort
1743-1815
Dominicus Montfoort
B:
24 May 1743
Kings County, New York, USA
M:
1765/1798
D:
11 Aug 1815
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
Hendricus Van Kleeck
1753-
Hendricus Van Kleeck
B:
1753
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Peter Pieters Van Kleeck
1757-1851
Peter Pieters Van Kleeck
A:
21 Aug 1757
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
10 Aug 1851
Charlotte Stickle
1773-1857
Charlotte Stickle
B:
1753/1773
M:
1774/1807
D:
1774/1857
Emily Sabin
1773-1857
Emily Sabin
B:
1753/1773
M:
1774/1807
D:
1774/1857
Emily Middagh
1773-1857
Emily Middagh
B:
1753/1773
M:
1774/1807
D:
1774/1857
Pieter Barents Van Kleeck
1725-1793
Pieter Barents Van Kleeck
A:
1 Jun 1724/1725
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
25 May 1793
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Annatjen Freer
Bef 1729-1825
Annatjen Freer
B:
Bef 19 Jun 1729
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
M:
1746
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1796/1825
Antoinette Parmentier
Bef 1684-Aft 1749
Antoinette Parmentier
B:
Bef 27 Jul 1684
New Utrecht, Long Island, NY
D:
Aft 1749
Barent Baltus Van Kleeck
Abt 1677-Aft 1748
Barent Baltus Van Kleeck
B:
Abt 1677
Albany, Albany County, New York, USA
M:
27 Apr 1701
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
D:
Aft 1748
New York
Neeltje Parmentier
Bef 1707-CHILD
Neeltje Parmentier
B:
Bef 23 Mar 1706/07
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
CHILD
Baltus Parmentier
Bef 1713-1803
Baltus Parmentier
B:
Bef 2 Aug 1713
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1714/1803
Died Young
Neeltje Parmentier
Bef 1713-1807
Neeltje Parmentier
B:
Bef 2 Aug 1713
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1714/1807
Died Young
Helena Palmatier
1744-1838
Helena Palmatier
B:
23 Jul 1744
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1771/1838
Barent Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
Bef 1742-
Barent Ahasuerus Van Kleeck
B:
Bef 9 Jan 1741/42
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
M:
1773
New York
Abraham Bartley
1746-1833
Abraham Bartley
B:
1719/1746
M:
7 Feb 1765
D:
1770/1833
Antje Palmatier
1738-1832
Antje Palmatier
B:
21 May 1738
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1763/1832
Peter Van den Bogart
1738-1826
Peter Van den Bogart
B:
1712/1738
M:
Abt 1757
D:
1762/1826
Tryntje Palmatier
1740-1814
Tryntje Palmatier
B:
7 Oct 1740
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
2 Oct 1814
Francis Palmatier
1746-1837
Francis Palmatier
B:
10 Jun 1746
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1778/1837
Alida Freer
1756-1845
Alida Freer
B:
1734/1756
M:
13 Jun 1772
D:
1777/1845
John Palmatier
1748-1839
John Palmatier
B:
5 Mar 1747/48
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1774/1839
Catherine Kip
1755-1844
Catherine Kip
B:
1731/1755
M:
8 Oct 1768
D:
1773/1844
Frans Freer
1778-1868
Frans Freer
B:
22 Feb 1778
Germantown, Columbia County, NY
D:
1779/1868
Jacobus Freer
1778-1869
Jacobus Freer
B:
22 Feb 1778
Germantown, Columbia County, NY
D:
1804/1869
Leah Martin
1785-1874
Leah Martin
B:
1761/1785
M:
22 Apr 1798
D:
1803/1874
Sarah Freer
1769-INFANT
Sarah Freer
B:
19 Apr 1769
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
INFANT
Sarah Freer
1770-1864
Sarah Freer
B:
3 May 1770
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1784/1864
Cornelius Van den Bogart
1686-
Cornelius Van den Bogart
A:
15 Dec 1686
Reformed Dutch Church, Albany, NY
M:
1784/1817
Johannes Freer
1775-1866
Johannes Freer
B:
8 Jan 1775
Germantown, Columbia County, NY
D:
1803/1866
Eva Simmons
1783-1872
Eva Simmons
B:
1759/1783
M:
18 Dec 1797
D:
1802/1872
Charity Minkler
1814-1865
Charity Minkler
B:
5 Jun 1814
Schoharie, Schoharie County, NY
D:
26 Oct 1865
Omro, Winnebago County, WI
George Washington Spurbeck
1810-1882
George Washington Spurbeck
B:
7 Jun 1810
Summit, Schoharie County, NY
M:
1831
Summit, Schoharie County, NY
D:
28 Dec 1882
Omro, Winnebago County, WI
Jacob Minkler
1798-1812
Jacob Minkler
B:
21 Apr 1798
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
1809/1812
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
Sara Minkler
1800-1894
Sara Minkler
B:
7 Feb 1800
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
1801/1894
David Minkler
1802-1888
David Minkler
B:
20 Apr 1802
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
18 Dec 1888
Omro, Winnebago County, WI
Rachel W. Eaton
1804-1885
Rachel W. Eaton
B:
4 Feb 1804
Wright, Schoharie County, NY
M:
Bef 1823
D:
10 Mar 1885
Interred at Omro, Winnebago, Wisc
Peter Minkler
1804-Aft 1870
Peter Minkler
B:
16 Sep 1804
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
Aft 1870
Martha
1807-1897
Martha
B:
1781/1807
M:
Bef 1818
D:
1825/1897
John Minkler
1807-1876
John Minkler
B:
2 Mar 1807
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
9 Jul 1876
Fremont Center, Sullivan, NY
Catharine Jane Post
Abt 1812-1897
Catharine Jane Post
B:
Abt 1812
New York
M:
1829/1830
D:
1897
Freemont, Sullivan, NY
Elisabeth Minkler
1809-1903
Elisabeth Minkler
B:
23 Aug 1809
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
1810/1903
Jacob Minkler
1812-Bef 1817
Jacob Minkler
B:
7 Mar 1812
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
Bef 1817
Jacob Minkler
1817-1907
Jacob Minkler
B:
18 Jan 1817
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
1818/1907
Levi Minkler
1821-1862
Levi Minkler
B:
1821
Summit, Schoharie County, NY
D:
16 Jun 1862
Omro, Winnebago County, WI
Mary Ann Terrill
1822-1864
Mary Ann Terrill
B:
1822
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
M:
19 Sep 1840
Summit, Schoharie County, NY
D:
7 May 1864
Omro, Winnebago County, WI
Hannah Freer
1780-1849
Hannah Freer
B:
15 Apr 1780
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
1840/1849
Summit, Schoharie County, NY
Jr. David Minkler
1775-Aft 1850
Jr. David Minkler
B:
21 May 1775
Germantown, Columbia County, NY
M:
17 Nov 1797
Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
D:
Aft 1850
Summit, Schoharie County, NY
Sarah Palmatier
1739-1834
Sarah Palmatier
B:
26 May 1739
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1782/1834
Germantown, Columbia County, NY
Petrus Freer
1723-1815
Petrus Freer
B:
2 Jun 1723
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
M:
24 May 1767
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1781/1815
Germantown, Columbia County, NY
Hendricus Palmatier
1750-1841
Hendricus Palmatier
B:
12 Jan 1749/50
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1779/1841
Elizabeth Lescher
1759-1847
Elizabeth Lescher
B:
1735/1759
M:
Abt 1773
D:
1778/1847
Elizabeth Palmatier
1752-1846
Elizabeth Palmatier
B:
26 Jan 1751/52
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1777/1846
Thomas Esmay or Esmil
1752-1840
Thomas Esmay or Esmil
B:
1726/1752
M:
23 Jun 1771
D:
1776/1840
Neeltje Palmatier
1754-1848
Neeltje Palmatier
B:
10 May 1754
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1781/1848
Simeon Viele
1756-1843
Simeon Viele
B:
1729/1756
M:
20 Jun 1775
D:
1780/1843
Maria Palmatier
1756-1850
Maria Palmatier
B:
24 Jun 1756
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1770/1850
Jr. John Schermerhorn
1759-1845
Jr. John Schermerhorn
B:
1739/1759
M:
1770/1803
D:
1773/1845
Seletje Viele
1782-
Seletje Viele
B:
24 Nov 1782
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Jannetje Viele
1782-
Jannetje Viele
B:
24 Nov 1782
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Johanna Palmatier
1759-
Johanna Palmatier
B:
7 May 1759
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Myndert Viele
1756-1806
Myndert Viele
B:
1756
New York
M:
26 Sep 1777
New Hackensack, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1806
New Paltz, Ulster County, NY
Celtje Palmatier
1762-1856
Celtje Palmatier
B:
15 Jan 1762
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1788/1856
Simeon J. Freer
1763-1850
Simeon J. Freer
B:
1737/1763
M:
4 Jul 1782
D:
1787/1850
Isaac Hegeman Palmatier
1765-1856
Isaac Hegeman Palmatier
B:
21 Jan 1765
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1792/1856
Sara Van Kleeck
1773-1861
Sara Van Kleeck
B:
1749/1773
M:
Abt 1786
D:
1792/1861
Sara Palmatier
1769-
Sara Palmatier
B:
19 Apr 1769
Poughkeepsie, NY
Helena Palmatier
1777-
Helena Palmatier
B:
13 Nov 1777
Peter Palmatier
1742-1833
Peter Palmatier
B:
31 Aug 1742
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1770/1833
Sara Swartwout
1750-1839
Sara Swartwout
B:
1726/1750
M:
27 May 1739
New York
D:
1769/1839
Michael Parmentier
Bef 1711-1773
Michael Parmentier
B:
Bef 6 May 1711
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1773
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Ariantje Hegeman
1716-1811
Ariantje Hegeman
B:
1 Apr 1716
Flatbush, Kings County, NY
M:
Abt 1737
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1767/1811
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Elizabeth Parmentier
Bef 1708-1802
Elizabeth Parmentier
B:
Bef 20 Jun 1708
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1722/1802
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Jan le Roy
1708-1797
Jan le Roy
B:
20 Jun 1708
Kingston, Ulster County, NY
M:
1729
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1725/1797
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Helena Filkins
Abt 1740-1834
Helena Filkins
B:
Abt 1740
D:
1741/1834
Albert E. Rapp
1874-1940
Albert E. Rapp
B:
4 Jan 1874
Geneseo, Livingston County, NY
D:
26 Mar 1940
Electra, Wichita County, TX
Edna Wissinger
John H. Rapp
1884-1959
John H. Rapp
B:
12 Jul 1884
Aberdeen, Brown County, South Dakota, USA
D:
29 Jun 1959
Ranger, Eastland County, TX
Annie Shawfield
Carolyn (Ted) Irene Rapp
1895-1918
Carolyn (Ted) Irene Rapp
B:
26 Apr 1895
Westport, Brown County, SD
D:
29 Dec 1918
Portville, Cattaraugus County, NY
Anna Laura Rapp
Cecil Robert Shawfield
1890-1962
Cecil Robert Shawfield
B:
23 Jul 1890
Wilkinsburg, Allegany County, PA
D:
23 Nov 1962
Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX
Keith Addison Keller
Betty Wetzel
Olive Dolores Melby
Kristen Dawn Creager
Earl Litton Creager
Sandra L. Weber
Joe Scott Creager
B. J. Dutcher
Vanessa Irene Creager
Daniel Joseph Williams
Kenneth Clark Creager
Cynthia Van Deusen
Barbara Clark
Irene Eugenia Keller
Earl Litton Creager
1907-1963
Earl Litton Creager
B:
26 Apr 1907
Quanah, Hardeman County, TX
D:
17 Jul 1963
Santa Ana, Orange County, CA
Carl Farrington
Robert Lovett
Raymond Bryant
Clyne Edmon Keller
Willie Lee Hall
Mabelle E. Rapp
1883-1968
Mabelle E. Rapp
B:
15 Oct 1883
Indian Falls, Genesee County, NY
D:
10 Jan 1968
Ranger, Eastland County, TX
Edmon Roberts Keller
1882-1962
Edmon Roberts Keller
B:
12 Apr 1882
Cuba, Allegany County, NY
M:
19 Apr 1905
Bolivar, Allegany County, NY
D:
14 Dec 1962
Ranger, Eastland County, TX
Alice Rapp
1880-1881
Alice Rapp
B:
20 Jun 1880
Indian Falls, Genessee County, NY
D:
Sep 1881
Indian Falls, Genessee County, NY
Raymond Rapp
1888-1889
Raymond Rapp
B:
13 Oct 1888
Westport, Brown County, SD
D:
21 Jun 1889
Westport, Brown County, SD
Harry (Jim) Lee Rapp
1877-1939
Harry (Jim) Lee Rapp
B:
10 Jul 1877
Geneseo, Livingston County, NY
D:
9 Jul 1939
VA Hosp., Tucson, Pima County, AZ
May McCormick Jones
1886-1947
May McCormick Jones
B:
20 Mar 1886
Tunnelton, Indiana County, PA
M:
1907
D:
11 Jul 1947
Edinburgh, Hidalgo County, TX
Sarah Elizabeth Carr
1853-1931
Sarah Elizabeth Carr
B:
8 Feb 1853
Geneseo, Livingston County, NY
D:
9 Mar 1931
Valencia, Butler County, PA
Herbert Smith Rapp
1850-1925
Herbert Smith Rapp
B:
4 Oct 1850
Pekin, Niagara County, NY
M:
Abt 1872
D:
9 Feb 1925
Ranger, Eastland County, TX
Sarah Filkins
Abt 1809-1865
Sarah Filkins
B:
Abt 1809
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
14 Feb 1865
Geneseo, Livingston, New York, USA
Volkert Carr
1802-1865
Volkert Carr
B:
5 Jan 1802
Kinderhook, Columbia County, NY
M:
Abt 1851
Geneseo, Livingston County, NY
D:
9 Sep 1865
Geneseo, Livingston County, NY
George C. Chamberlain
Carlton C. Chamberlain
Jim C. Chamberlain
Sarah Chamberlain
Chamberlain
1854-1956
Chamberlain
B:
1794/1854
M:
Abt 1829
D:
1937/1956
James Filkins
1799-1844
James Filkins
B:
1799
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
10 Jun 1844
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
Almira Johnson
1814-1899
Almira Johnson
B:
1795/1814
M:
1830/1842
D:
1830/1899
Abram Filkins
1801-1851
Abram Filkins
B:
1801
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
16 Aug 1851
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
Olivia
1816-1901
Olivia
B:
1797/1816
M:
1832/1849
D:
1832/1901
Catherine Filkins
1838-1870
Catherine Filkins
B:
20 May 1838
New York, USA
D:
21 May 1870
Plainfield, Kent, Michigan, USA
Rebecca Harriet Filkins
1850-1914
Rebecca Harriet Filkins
B:
4 Oct 1850
New York, USA
D:
22 Mar 1914
Rockford, Kent, Michigan, USA
Elijah Filkins
1825-1880
Elijah Filkins
B:
2 Aug 1825
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
11 Nov 1880
Plainfield, Kent, Michigan, USA
Henry Elias Filkins
1835-
Henry Elias Filkins
B:
1835
New York, USA
Jr. David Filkins
1803-1858
Jr. David Filkins
B:
17 Mar 1803
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
17 Jul 1858
Plainfield, Kent, Michigan, USA
Martha "Polly" Bascomb
1808-1866
Martha "Polly" Bascomb
B:
26 Jun 1808
New York
M:
1828
D:
20 Mar 1866
Plainfield, Kent, Michigan, USA
Jonathan Filkins
1806-1867
Jonathan Filkins
B:
1806
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
6 Sep 1867
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Mary
1814-1908
Mary
B:
1814
M:
1842/1875
D:
1842/1908
Alvira Filkins
1811-1812
Alvira Filkins
B:
1811
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
1812
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
Almon Filkins
1814-1881
Almon Filkins
B:
1814
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
3 Apr 1881
Tuscarora, Steuben, New York, USA
Sarah Ann Beardsley
1827-Abt 1901
Sarah Ann Beardsley
B:
1827
Scipio Twp., Cayuga County, NY
M:
1839
D:
Abt 1901
Philander Filkins
1816-1899
Philander Filkins
B:
1816
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
1899
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
Hepsey
1832-1916
Hepsey
B:
1812/1832
M:
1847/1880
D:
1847/1916
Polly Filkins
1818-1846
Polly Filkins
B:
1818
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
D:
1846
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
David Archer
1821-1907
David Archer
B:
1801/1821
M:
1846/1880
D:
1846/1907
Alona Filkins
1794-
Alona Filkins
B:
1794
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, USA
Sally Filkins
David Filkins
Abt 1767-1859
David Filkins
B:
Abt 1767
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
D:
1859
Geneseo, Livingston, New York, USA
Deborah E Beardsley
1770-1867
Deborah E Beardsley
B:
1770
Vermont
M:
1790
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
D:
28 Feb 1867
Geneseo, Livingston, New York, USA
Jr. James Filkins
1760-1850
Jr. James Filkins
B:
Nov 1760
D:
1791/1850
Anna Brown
1776-1860
Anna Brown
B:
1756/1776
M:
1791/1825
D:
1791/1860
Abraham Filkins
Abt 1762-1852
Abraham Filkins
B:
Abt 1762
D:
1763/1852
Filkins
Abt 1764-1854
Filkins
B:
Abt 1764
D:
1765/1854
Catherine Filkins
1766-1868
Catherine Filkins
B:
5 Jan 1766
D:
1868
Jr. Nathan Spicer
1769-1855
Jr. Nathan Spicer
B:
1749/1769
M:
1794/1828
D:
1794/1855
Johnson
1769-1855
Johnson
B:
1749/1769
M:
1794/1828
D:
1794/1855
John Filkins
Abt 1769-1859
John Filkins
B:
Abt 1769
D:
1770/1859
George W. Burch
1848-
George W. Burch
B:
1847/1848
Michigan
Nathaniel Burch
1836-
Nathaniel Burch
B:
1836
New York
Armilla Burch
1838-
Armilla Burch
B:
1838
New York
Mary A. Burch
1839-
Mary A. Burch
B:
1839
New York
Lucina Burch
1841-
Lucina Burch
B:
1841
Michigan
Benoni Burch
1842-
Benoni Burch
B:
1842
Michigan
Zebulon Burch
1845-
Zebulon Burch
B:
1845
Michigan
Elenor Filkins
1808-
Elenor Filkins
B:
1808
Cayuga County, NY
Benoni Burch
1810-
Benoni Burch
B:
1810
New York
M:
1835
New York
Alvin Filkins
1850-
Alvin Filkins
B:
1850
Michigan
Alice Filkins
1852-
Alice Filkins
B:
1852
Michigan
Ancil Filkins
1854-
Ancil Filkins
B:
1854
Michigan
Austin Filkins
1856-
Austin Filkins
B:
1856
Michigan
Chester Filkins
1859-
Chester Filkins
B:
1859
Michigan
Samuel R. Filkins
1812-
Samuel R. Filkins
B:
1812
New York
Roxanna
1827-
Roxanna
B:
1827
New York
M:
1849
Michigan
Avisa (Avice) Louisa Filkins
1839-1925
Avisa (Avice) Louisa Filkins
B:
14 Mar 1839
Bronson, Branch County, MI
D:
4 Mar 1925
Bronson, Branch County, MI
Elijah R. Smith
1835-1906
Elijah R. Smith
B:
17 Sep 1835
New York
M:
9 May 1863
Branch County, MI
D:
5 Dec 1906
Matteson, Branch County, MI
Minerva Filkins
1832-
Minerva Filkins
B:
1832
New York
Jr. Joseph H. Smith
1833-
Jr. Joseph H. Smith
B:
1833
Michigan
M:
4 Jul 1853
Coldwater, Branch, Michigan
Charles W. Filkins
1837-1914
Charles W. Filkins
B:
1837
Michigan
D:
17 Feb 1914
Coldwater Twp., Branch County, MI
Sarah A.
Abt 1838-
Sarah A.
B:
Abt 1838
Malisa Filkins
1835-
Malisa Filkins
B:
1835
New York
Almina Filkins
1842-
Almina Filkins
B:
1842
Michigan
Patton
James Ruggles Filkins
1844-
James Ruggles Filkins
B:
1844
Branch County, MI
Irene Inez Riggs
1857-
Irene Inez Riggs
B:
1857
Harrison County, IA
M:
1875
Harrison County, IA
Helen Filkins
1847-
Helen Filkins
B:
1847
Branch County, MI
Charles E. Teller
Charles E. Teller
M:
14 Dec 1865
Adeline Filkins
1850-
Adeline Filkins
B:
1850
Branch County, MI
Nathaniel P. Filkins
1804-1868
Nathaniel P. Filkins
B:
1804
Saratoga County, NY
D:
Nov 1868
Bronson, Branch County, MI
Melinda Carter
1808-1885
Melinda Carter
B:
1808
New York
M:
1831
New York
D:
28 Oct 1885
Waterloo, Blackhawk County, IA
George W. Filkins
1810-1849
George W. Filkins
B:
1810
New York
D:
24 Oct 1849
Mentz, Cayuga County, NY
Sally
Sally
M:
New York
George Harris
1828-
George Harris
B:
1828
New York
Millard Harris
1832-
Millard Harris
B:
1832
New York
Polly Harris
1837-
Polly Harris
B:
1837
Michigan
William Harris
1843-
William Harris
B:
1843
Michigan
Rollin Harris
1844-
Rollin Harris
B:
1844
Michigan
Sarah Harris
1847-
Sarah Harris
B:
1847
Michigan
Almira Filkins
1801-
Almira Filkins
B:
1801
New York
Thomas Harris
1796-
Thomas Harris
B:
1796
New York
M:
1827
New York
Cordelia Burch
1829-
Cordelia Burch
B:
1829
New York
Benoni Burch
1832-
Benoni Burch
B:
1832
New York
Polly Filkins
1806-1852
Polly Filkins
B:
1806
Cayuga County, NY
D:
1852
Bronson, Branch County, MI
Zebulon Burch
1799-
Zebulon Burch
B:
1799
New York
M:
1828
New York
Nathaniel Filkins
Abt 1771-
Nathaniel Filkins
B:
Abt 1771
New York
Avis
1771-
Avis
B:
1771
New York
M:
New York
D:
Bronson, Branch County, MI
Isaac Filkins
Abt 1776-1866
Isaac Filkins
B:
Abt 1776
D:
1777/1866
Laodamia Filkins
1782-1876
Laodamia Filkins
B:
1782
D:
1808/1876
Thomas Dodds
1783-1870
Thomas Dodds
B:
1757/1783
M:
24 Feb 1802
D:
1807/1870
Jacobus Filkins
Abt 1739-
Jacobus Filkins
B:
Abt 1739
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
D:
Cayuga County, NY
Eleanora Phillips
Abt 1731-
Eleanora Phillips
B:
Abt 1731
New York City, New York, New York, USA
M:
21 Oct 1759
Rhinebeck Flats, Dutchess County, NY
Sarah Filkins
1749-1831
Sarah Filkins
B:
1722/1749
D:
1753/1831
Enoch Lester
1747-1826
Enoch Lester
B:
1712/1747
M:
1753/1788
D:
1753/1826
Abraham Filkins
1736-1812
Abraham Filkins
B:
4 Oct 1736
D:
9 Apr 1812
Annatje (Hannah) Filkins
1752-1836
Annatje (Hannah) Filkins
B:
1732/1752
M:
1767/1799
D:
1767/1836
Jr. Isaac Filkins
1737-1815
Jr. Isaac Filkins
B:
1737
D:
1815
Elizabeth Hicks
1753-1837
Elizabeth Hicks
B:
1733/1753
M:
1768/1800
D:
1768/1837
Magdalene Filkins
1739-1833
Magdalene Filkins
B:
1739
D:
1740/1833
Henry Filkins
1749-1828
Henry Filkins
B:
1722/1749
D:
1755/1828
Mary Runnels
1756-1836
Mary Runnels
B:
1721/1756
M:
1755/1791
D:
1755/1836
Peter Filkins
1749-1828
Peter Filkins
B:
1722/1749
D:
1755/1828
Hannah Loci
1756-1836
Hannah Loci
B:
1721/1756
M:
1755/1791
D:
1755/1836
Catherine Filkins
1749-1831
Catherine Filkins
B:
1722/1749
D:
1753/1831
Joseph Hicks
1747-1826
Joseph Hicks
B:
1712/1747
M:
1753/1788
D:
1753/1826
Catherine Parmentier
Bef 1703-
Catherine Parmentier
B:
Bef 31 Oct 1703
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Isaac Filkins
1702-1783
Isaac Filkins
B:
9 Feb 1701/02
Brooklyn, NY
M:
Bef 1736
D:
22 Dec 1783
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Pieter Michaelse Parmentier
1680-1770
Pieter Michaelse Parmentier
B:
13 Jun 1680
New Utrecht, Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA
D:
1770
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, New York, USA
Sara Baltus Van Kleeck
Abt 1682-1714
Sara Baltus Van Kleeck
B:
Abt 1682
Albany, Albany County, New York, USA
M:
18 Oct 1702
Dutch Reformed Church, Kingston, Ulster County, NY
D:
1713/14
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Neeltje Jans Damen
1664-1707
Neeltje Jans Damen
B:
1664
Brooklyn, Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA
D:
9 Apr 1707
New York, USA
Michael Pieterse Palmentier
Abt 1654-1741
Michael Pieterse Palmentier
B:
Abt 1654
Karlsruher Landkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
M:
1679
Dutchess County, NY
D:
1741
New Utrecht, Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA
Parents
Cornelis Janse Damen
Abt 1585-
Jan Cornelius Damen
Abt 1638-1707
Jan Cornelius Damen
B:
Abt 1638
Bunnik, Utrecht, Netherlands
D:
20 Jan 1707
Flatbush, Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA
Sophia Fytje Martens
Abt 1640-1707
Sophia Fytje Martens
B:
Abt 1640
Netherlands
M:
1650
NY, NY
D:
1707
Flatbush, Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA