News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Jonathan Smalley
1683 - 1762 (78 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ivey Elizabeth Roseboom
1846-
Ivey Elizabeth Roseboom
B:
27 Jun 1846
Henrietta F. Roseboom
1847-CHILD
Henrietta F. Roseboom
B:
2 Nov 1847
D:
CHILD
Andrew Smalley Roseboom
1817-
Andrew Smalley Roseboom
B:
11 Dec 1817
Henrietta Ogden
1826-1847
Henrietta Ogden
B:
3 Sep 1826
M:
8 Aug 1844
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
17 Dec 1847
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Joseph Roseboom
Cal 1850-
Joseph Roseboom
B:
Cal 1850
Ohio
Mary Ogden
Mary Ogden
M:
26 Aug 1849
Ross County, OH
Andrew Roseboom Jinkins
1832-
Andrew Roseboom Jinkins
B:
20 Mar 1832
Charlotte M. Nichols
Charlotte M. Nichols
M:
13 Apr 1856
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Margaret Jane Jinkins
1833-1848
Margaret Jane Jinkins
B:
30 May 1833
D:
6 Dec 1848
James Jesse Jinkins
1835-
James Jesse Jinkins
B:
3 Jul 1835
Elizabeth Roseboom Jinkins
1837-
Elizabeth Roseboom Jinkins
B:
10 Jun 1837
Jerome B. Jinkins
1839-
Jerome B. Jinkins
B:
17 Feb 1839
Isaac Jinkins
1840-
Isaac Jinkins
B:
26 Sep 1840
Catherine Roseboom
1809-
Catherine Roseboom
B:
31 Jul 1809
Presley Jinkins
1808-1867
Presley Jinkins
B:
30 Sep 1808
M:
19 Dec 1829
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
21 Jan 1867
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Rachel Roseboom
1811-
Rachel Roseboom
B:
26 Jan 1811
Thomas Nesbit
Abt 1810-
Thomas Nesbit
B:
Abt 1810
M:
13 Mar 1828
Butler County, OH
Wesley Roseboom
1812-1815
Wesley Roseboom
B:
8 Sep 1812
D:
16 Oct 1815
Gertrude Roseboom
1814-
Gertrude Roseboom
B:
21 Jun 1814
Samuel Smith
Samuel Smith
M:
4 May 1843
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Isaac Pankake Roseboom
1816-1839
Isaac Pankake Roseboom
B:
6 Jan 1816
D:
2 Dec 1839
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Caleb Curtis Brown
1866-
Caleb Curtis Brown
B:
15 Jan 1866
Rebecca Brown
1868-
Rebecca Brown
B:
1868
Charles Brown
1869-
Charles Brown
B:
23 Jun 1869
Curtis Warren Barrett
Annmarie Teresa Ganczarski
Jr. Clements Wesley Barrett
1901-1972
Jr. Clements Wesley Barrett
B:
13 Jul 1901
Springfield, Clark County, OH
D:
9 Jun 1972
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Matilda Frances Hamernik
Cal 1911-
Matilda Frances Hamernik
B:
Cal 1911
Czechoslovakia
Richard E. Barrett
Kermit Elwood Barrett
Elsie Helen Pflug
Harold Richard Barrett
1914-1970
Harold Richard Barrett
B:
21 Apr 1914
Clark County, OH
D:
May 1970
Wilbur Barrett
Zelma Barrett
Laura Belle Brown
1874-1918
Laura Belle Brown
B:
6 Dec 1874
Pickaway County, OH
D:
3 Dec 1918
Springfield, Clark County, OH
Clements Wesley Barrett
1877-1925
Clements Wesley Barrett
B:
12 Jul 1877
Ross County, OH
M:
28 May 1900
Ross County, OH
D:
11 Mar 1925
Flushing, Queens, NY
Laura H. Roseboom
1850-1875
Laura H. Roseboom
B:
25 Jan 1850
Ross County, OH
D:
9 Jun 1875
Ross County, OH
Peter Brown
1841-1912
Peter Brown
B:
10 Jan 1841
Clarksburg, Ross County, OH
M:
19 Jan 1865
Ross, Ross County, OH
D:
25 Apr 1912
Dayton, Montgomery County, OH
Martha Elizabeth Roseboom
1854-
Martha Elizabeth Roseboom
B:
15 Dec 1854
Charles John Roseboom
Bef 1858-
Charles John Roseboom
B:
Bef 1858
John Wesley Roseboom
1819-Bef 1858
John Wesley Roseboom
B:
4 Jun 1819
D:
Bef 26 Jul 1858
Mary Bateman
Abt 1827-1864
Mary Bateman
B:
Abt 1827
Ross County, OH
M:
11 Jul 1848
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
1864
James Quinn Roseboom
1822-1825
James Quinn Roseboom
B:
8 Oct 1822
D:
26 Apr 1825
Jesse Deming Roseboom
1828-1831
Jesse Deming Roseboom
B:
9 Nov 1828
D:
9 Jul 1831
Andrew Allen Roseboom
1828-1900
Andrew Allen Roseboom
B:
21 May 1828
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
27 Dec 1900
Girard, Crawford County, KS
Minerva
Cal 1836-
Minerva
B:
Cal 1836
Ohio
Mary Frances Roseboom
1865-1924
Mary Frances Roseboom
B:
11 Apr 1865
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
1924
Kansas
Ben D. Corning
Hendrick Roseboom
1860-1886
Hendrick Roseboom
B:
7 Nov 1860
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Aug 1886
Kansas
Pricilla Roseboom
1868-Abt 1915
Pricilla Roseboom
B:
25 Apr 1868
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
Abt 1915
Colorado
Elmer Orr
Elliott Roseboom
1889-1889
Elliott Roseboom
B:
1889
Crawford County, KS
D:
1889
Crawford County, KS
Martha Roseboom
1890-1971
Martha Roseboom
B:
25 Mar 1890
Crawford County, KS
D:
5 Jun 1971
Girard, Crawford County, KS
Minnie Roseboom
Grace Roseboom
1893-1946
Grace Roseboom
B:
1893
Crawford County, KS
D:
12 Apr 1946
Joplin, Jasper County, MO
Harry Rhodes
Harry Rhodes
M:
11 May 1917
Crawford County, KS
Charles Roseboom
1895-1896
Charles Roseboom
B:
13 Jul 1895
Crawford County, KS
D:
1 Nov 1896
Crawford County, KS
Ralph Roseboom
1896-1967
Ralph Roseboom
B:
21 Aug 1896
Crawford County, KS
D:
7 Aug 1967
Girard, Crawford County, KS
May Baysinger
May Baysinger
M:
1926
Crawford County, KS
Florence Roseboom
Ernest Roseboom
1902-1958
Ernest Roseboom
B:
13 Oct 1902
Crawford County, KS
D:
24 Apr 1958
Crawford County, KS
Lois Easter
Lois Easter
M:
10 Mar 1937
Crawford County, KS
Strawder Leroy Roseboom
1856-1916
Strawder Leroy Roseboom
B:
27 Sep 1856
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
5 Oct 1916
Crawford County, KS
Gilla Ellen Martin
1868-1943
Gilla Ellen Martin
B:
1868
M:
30 Jan 1889
Crawford County, KS
D:
1943
Crawford County, KS
Archie A. Roseboom
1882-1964
Archie A. Roseboom
B:
4 Sep 1882
Kansas
D:
Jan 1964
Kansas
Riley Cleve Roseboom
1885-1958
Riley Cleve Roseboom
B:
Jul 1885
Kansas
D:
1958
Kansas, USA
Ida C.
1888-
Ida C.
B:
1888
Colorado
Juanita Marie Harper
1910-1914
Juanita Marie Harper
B:
10 Oct 1910
Crawford, Kansas, USA
D:
29 Oct 1914
Crawford, Kansas, USA
Felma Mae Harper
Fritz Scheihing
Velma Clara Harper
Max Bircket
Anna Louise Harper
Dale James
Francis Poling
Elva Rose Harper
Charles Lipps
James Archie Harper
Clara Mae Roseboom
James Manna Harper
1885-1955
James Manna Harper
B:
5 Sep 1885
Polk, Polk, Missouri, USA
D:
18 Feb 1955
Mulhall, Logan, Oklahoma, USA
John Benjamin Roseboom
Rose Grace Hoffman
Dale Samuel Umphenour
Catherine Short
Chrystal Fawn Umphenour
Carter
Doris F. Umphenour
Reynolds
Leslie Leroy Umphenour
-1936
Leslie Leroy Umphenour
D:
1936
Charlotte Viola Roseboom
Frank Leslie Umphenour
II Branson Welton Dodson
Cora Edith Roseboom
James D. Dodson
1888-1958
James D. Dodson
B:
19 Nov 1888
Hamblen County, TN
D:
31 Aug 1958
Pittsburg, Crawford Co ., KS
Branson Welton Roseboom
1854-1927
Branson Welton Roseboom
B:
7 Apr 1854
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
4 May 1927
Girard, Crawford, Kansas, USA
Phamie Thrush Dalton
1857-1917
Phamie Thrush Dalton
B:
26 Feb 1857
Van Buren, Lee, Iowa, USA
M:
15 Feb 1880
Crawford, Kansas, USA
D:
24 Jan 1917
Girard, Crawford, Kansas, USA
George Washington Roseboom
1855-1873
George Washington Roseboom
B:
22 Feb 1855
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
13 Mar 1873
Kansas
Rebecca Ellen Roseboom
1859-1929
Rebecca Ellen Roseboom
B:
25 Apr 1859
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
1929
Kansas
Charles Ellsworth Roseboom
1862-1862
Charles Ellsworth Roseboom
B:
28 Apr 1862
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Aug 1862
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Phebe Shively
Cal 1830-
Phebe Shively
B:
Cal 1830
Ohio
M:
7 Jul 1853
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Abram B. Roseboom
Cal 1829-
Abram B. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1829
Ohio
Sarah Roseboom
Abt 1850-
Sarah Roseboom
B:
Abt 1850
Franklin Roseboom
1871-1940
Franklin Roseboom
B:
26 Sep 1871
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
1940
Lulu Roseboom
Cal 1881-
Lulu Roseboom
B:
Cal 1881
Ohio
Ellen Roseboom
Cal 1891-
Ellen Roseboom
B:
Cal 1891
Ohio
Libby Roseboom
Cal 1864-
Libby Roseboom
B:
Cal 1864
Ohio
Elbert Roseboom
Cal 1868-
Elbert Roseboom
B:
Cal 1868
Ohio
Strawder McNeill Roseboom
1842-1924
Strawder McNeill Roseboom
B:
1842
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
1924
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Martha Young
Cal 1849-
Martha Young
B:
Cal 1849
Ohio
Jacob J. Roseboom
1835-1919
Jacob J. Roseboom
B:
1835
Ohio
D:
1919
Lucretia Roseboom
Cal 1858-
Lucretia Roseboom
B:
Cal 1858
Ohio
Charles Roseboom
Cal 1862-
Charles Roseboom
B:
Cal 1862
Ohio
Isaac C. Roseboom
1831-1899
Isaac C. Roseboom
B:
1831
Ohio
D:
1899
Millia A.
Cal 1837-
Millia A.
B:
Cal 1837
Ohio
Hendrick Roseboom
1806-
Hendrick Roseboom
B:
20 Feb 1806
Ohio
Rebecca Beaver
1800-1875
Rebecca Beaver
B:
14 Mar 1800
Virginia, USA
M:
11 May 1827
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
30 Sep 1875
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
John Pankake Roseboom
1807-1808
John Pankake Roseboom
B:
12 Dec 1807
D:
14 Nov 1808
Andrew Roseboom
1781-1867
Andrew Roseboom
B:
15 Sep 1781
Monmouth, New Jersey, USA
D:
22 Jul 1867
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Elizabeth Pancake
1784-1863
Elizabeth Pancake
B:
23 Nov 1784
Hardy County, WV
M:
11 Feb 1805
D:
7 Apr 1863
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Elizabeth Roseboom
1825-
Elizabeth Roseboom
B:
14 Dec 1825
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Daniel C. Gordon
Daniel C. Gordon
M:
8 May 1851
Du Quoin, Perry County, IL
Charles Sesler
Cal 1870-
Charles Sesler
B:
Cal 1870
Indiana
Cora Sesler
Cal 1874-
Cora Sesler
B:
Cal 1874
Indiana
A. B. Roseboom
Cal 1852-
A. B. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1852
Ohio
Sesler
Dora Roseboom
Cal 1861-
Dora Roseboom
B:
Cal 1861
Ohio
Garrit Roseboom
Cal 1855-
Garrit Roseboom
B:
Cal 1855
Ohio
Lilian Opal Leeth
Drusilli Leeth
Richard L. Tolliver
Jr. Orris Leeth
Verna Louise Lloyd
Edith Winona Leeth
1907-
Edith Winona Leeth
B:
20 Aug 1907
Jo Leeth
Norma Elizabeth Leeth
Rolland A Curl
Karen Leeth Cady
Mackey
Jr. Ferry Alvin Cady
1928-1958
Jr. Ferry Alvin Cady
B:
29 Sep 1928
Corning, Perry County, OH
D:
20 Apr 1958
Roseville, Muskingum County, OH
Marion Wilma Thompson
1926-1958
Marion Wilma Thompson
B:
4 Feb 1926
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
M:
3 Jan 1948
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
20 Apr 1958
Roseville, Muskingum County, OH
Anita Martha Leeth
Ferry Alvin Cady
1899-1965
Ferry Alvin Cady
B:
10 Apr 1899
Carpenter, Meigs County, OH
D:
10 Jun 1965
Crooksville, Perry County, OH
Garret Roseboom Leeth
Josephine Maude Roseboom
1882-
Josephine Maude Roseboom
B:
3 Apr 1882
Madison Mills, Fayette County, OH
Orris Leeth
1883-1950
Orris Leeth
B:
24 Jun 1883
Nodawa County, MO
M:
6 Mar 1904
D:
28 Mar 1950
Crooksville, Perry County, OH
Blanche Roseboom
1880-
Blanche Roseboom
B:
30 Aug 1880
Fayette County, OH
James Milton Roseboom
1856-1936
James Milton Roseboom
B:
25 Nov 1856
Fayette County, OH
D:
14 Mar 1936
Texas
Louisa Belle Wynn
1860-1932
Louisa Belle Wynn
B:
16 Dec 1860
Waverly, Pike County, OH
D:
3 Oct 1932
Amanda Twp., Fairfield County, Ohio, USA
Sarah A. Roseboom
Cal 1858-
Sarah A. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1858
Ohio
Sandra Roseboom
Cal 1860-
Sandra Roseboom
B:
Cal 1860
Ohio
Thomas Roseboom
Abt 1849-
Thomas Roseboom
B:
Abt 1849
Ohio
Mary E. Roseboom
Abt 1845-
Mary E. Roseboom
B:
Abt 1845
Ohio
Strawder Roseboom
1840-
Strawder Roseboom
B:
1840
Ohio
Abram F. Roseboom
Abt 1843-
Abram F. Roseboom
B:
Abt 1843
Ohio
Laurey Roseboom
Abt 1847-
Laurey Roseboom
B:
Abt 1847
Ohio
Thomas C. Roseboom
Abt 1811-
Thomas C. Roseboom
B:
Abt 1811
Ohio
Nancy
Cal 1816-
Nancy
B:
Cal 1816
Ohio
John L. Roseboom
Cal 1856-
John L. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1856
Ohio
Abraham W. Roseboom
Cal 1860-
Abraham W. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1860
Ohio
Henry Roseboom
Cal 1868-
Henry Roseboom
B:
Cal 1868
Ohio
Hendrick Roseboom
Abt 1816-1888
Hendrick Roseboom
B:
Abt 1816
D:
7 Sep 1888
Fayette County, OH
Susan Lemay
Abt 1830-1869
Susan Lemay
B:
Abt 1830
Augusta County, VA
D:
3 Dec 1869
Fayette County, OH
Charles Evans Roseboom
1850-1853
Charles Evans Roseboom
B:
19 Nov 1850
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
30 Aug 1853
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Mary Jo Roseboom
Lynn Garrett Roseboom
1889-1971
Lynn Garrett Roseboom
B:
9 Jan 1889
Ohio
D:
24 Sep 1971
Allen County, Ohio, USA
Fanny Dillen
Lawrence R. Smith
Ruth Jane Roseboom
1895-
Ruth Jane Roseboom
B:
24 Oct 1895
Archibald Lawrence Smith
Cal 1895-
Archibald Lawrence Smith
B:
Cal Oct 1895
Jr. Eugene Holloway Roseboom
Majorie L. Roseboom
McLarnan
Eugene Holloway Roseboom
Thelma Matheny
Dorothy Ann Roseboom
Dempsey
Burl Wood Roseboom
Dorothy M. Cole
Roseboom
1884-1884
Roseboom
B:
5 May 1884
D:
1 Jul 1884
Emerson Beard Roseboom
1855-1934
Emerson Beard Roseboom
B:
26 Dec 1855
Ohio
D:
28 May 1934
Sarah Alice Miller
1862-1933
Sarah Alice Miller
B:
10 May 1862
M:
24 Jun 1883
Ross County, OH
D:
13 Jul 1933
Mary Florence Roseboom
1849-1850
Mary Florence Roseboom
B:
17 Feb 1849
D:
17 Dec 1850
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Helen Dent
Jack Stauffer
Reva Roseboom
1885-
Reva Roseboom
B:
1885
D:
Tampa, FL
Albert Dent
Jr. Robert Franklin Park
Bonnie Jean McMurphy
Robert Franklin Park
Marjorie Humphreys
Moody Franklin Park
Josephine Roseboom
-CHILD
Josephine Roseboom
D:
CHILD
Joseph Harper Roseboom
1853-1893
Joseph Harper Roseboom
B:
4 Sep 1853
Ohio
D:
19 Jul 1893
Elizabeth C. Scott
-1936
Elizabeth C. Scott
B:
Jackson County, OH
M:
24 Jun 1879
D:
1936
Clara Bell Roseboom
1847-1871
Clara Bell Roseboom
B:
14 Mar 1847
Ohio
D:
18 Jul 1871
John G. Maule
John G. Maule
M:
28 Dec 1870
Garret Roseboom
1817-1881
Garret Roseboom
B:
6 Oct 1817
Ohio
D:
7 Feb 1881
Concord Twp., Ross County, OH
Alice Jane Sammons
1822-1910
Alice Jane Sammons
B:
25 Sep 1822
Ohio
M:
25 Apr 1846
D:
22 Mar 1910
Lenona Roseboom
Andrew Roseboom
Rachel Roseboom
Garret Roseboom
1784-1870
Garret Roseboom
B:
23 May 1784
Raritan, Somerset, New Jersey, USA
D:
1870
Pancoastburg, Fayette, Ohio, USA
Gertrude McNeill
1787-1849
Gertrude McNeill
B:
1787
Hardy, West Virginia, USA
M:
Ohio
D:
19 Apr 1849
Fayette, Ohio, USA
John Roseboom
1786-
John Roseboom
B:
26 Mar 1786
Raritan, Somerset, New Jersey, USA
Donette J. Muriset
Karen L. Muriset
Christin M. Muriset
Carolyn D. Muriset
Deana L. Muriset
Jr. Donald Eugene Muriset
Sherrie Lee Ridenour
Donald Eugene Muriset
Terry Lynn Ridenour
Jerry Gale Ridenour
Leonardini
Sydney Jade Seltzer
Emily Brooke Ridenour
Eric Seltzer
Unknown
Harris Douglas Ridenour
Betty Geraldine Coker
Lisa Dorrell Ridenour
Smith
Lauren D. Ridenour
Cynthia B Scovel
Charlyn Louise Heiman
Randolph Edmund Nolander
D.D.S. Randolph Todd Heiman
Sarah Emily Miller
Paul Frederick Heiman
Carol Marie Ridenour
Floyd Andrew Heiman
Zella Anna Henikle Beebe
D.D.S. Harris E. Ridenour
Robert Millard Neff
Jr. Benjamin Gary Neff
Benjamin Gerry Neff, Jr
Helen May Beebe
1899-1968
Helen May Beebe
B:
10 Jul 1899
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
D:
3 Sep 1968
Humboldt, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Nettie Della Brown
1875-1908
Nettie Della Brown
B:
27 Aug 1875
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
5 Dec 1908
Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Henry Hubbard Beebe
1866-1900
Henry Hubbard Beebe
B:
6 Sep 1866
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
1895
D:
8 Sep 1900
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
James Webster Trowbridge
Susan Mary Bell
Lee Crane Trowbridge
Ronnie Wade Gwyn
III Calvin Durand Trowbridge
Nina Ripley Trowbridge
David Kenyon Webster Trowbridge
Jr. Calvin Durand Trowbridge
Lee Crane Doran
Ann Trowbridge
Dwight Lawrence
Lillias Dell Webster
Calvin Durand Trowbridge
David Frank Webster
1875-1960
David Frank Webster
B:
5 Nov 1875
Albany, Albany, New York, USA
D:
24 May 1960
Lawrence Hospital, Bronxville, Westchester, NY
Edmund E Fout
Constance Auseruis Fout
Phyllis Madeleine Auzerais
Edmond Eugene Fout
1891-1961
Edmond Eugene Fout
B:
31 Oct 1891
California,USA of America
D:
6 Dec 1961
Santa Clara, California, USA
Homer Pearly Brown
1878-1952
Homer Pearly Brown
B:
4 Jul 1878
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
24 Nov 1952
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
1876-1959
Eva Elizabeth Ledden
B:
30 Jun 1876
Oakland, Alameda County, CA
D:
4 Jan 1959
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Eleanor Ann Wells
Carleton Chatfield Wells
Vera May Chatfield
1893-1926
Vera May Chatfield
B:
22 Oct 1893
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
7 Apr 1926
Wells
Jr. Baxter Rice Sharp, Jr
Ruth Brown Chatfield
Baxter Rice Sharp
Rey Edwin Chatfield
1892-1972
Rey Edwin Chatfield
B:
4 Feb 1892
Biggs, Butte County, CA
D:
23 May 1972
Union City, Alameda, California, USA
Stella Olive Mills
1895-1946
Stella Olive Mills
B:
7 Aug 1895
California
D:
16 Oct 1946
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
Edith Della Chatfield
1896-1896
Edith Della Chatfield
B:
4 Nov 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
D:
12 Dec 1896
Biggs, Butte, California
Anna Rebecca Brown
1866-1938
Anna Rebecca Brown
B:
18 Dec 1866
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
26 Nov 1938
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Charles Edwin Chatfield
1866-1941
Charles Edwin Chatfield
B:
3 Jan 1866
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA
M:
Jan 1891
D:
13 Apr 1941
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Elana May Neff
Duane Merwin Diffin
Elenor Douglas
1897-1921
Elenor Douglas
B:
Feb 1897
California
D:
13 Apr 1921
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
D.D.S. Benjamin Gerry Neff
Ida May Brown
1873-1959
Ida May Brown
B:
3 Oct 1873
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
D:
7 Nov 1959
Alameda County, California, USA
Walter Renick Douglas
1869-
Walter Renick Douglas
B:
30 Mar 1869
St Joseph, Buchanan County, MO
M:
1895
Charles Henry Brown
1871-1924
Charles Henry Brown
B:
31 Jul 1871
Olney, Richland, Illinois, USA
D:
20 Oct 1924
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Marie D Block
1870-1935
Marie D Block
B:
1 Oct 1870
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
20 Apr 1910
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
D:
14 Jun 1935
Oroville, Butte, California, USA
Robert Erwin William Juch
Linda Corrine Montgomery
Barbara Anne Rich
Elizabeth Ann Juch
Chesley D. Quaide
Evelyn Elizabeth Perkins
Stanley Robert Juch
Gladys Myrtle Brown
Erwin Fontaine Perkins
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
1874-1906
Myrtle Evelyn Evans
B:
25 Oct 1874
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
M:
29 Jan 1895
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
14 May 1906
Gridley, Butte, California, USA
Mary Ella McNeill
1841-1911
Mary Ella McNeill
B:
4 Sep 1841
Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
24 Mar 1911
Biggs, Butte, California, USA
Pearly Green Brown
1835-1893
Pearly Green Brown
B:
2 Apr 1835
Amesville, Athens, Ohio, USA
M:
23 May 1865
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Jan 1893
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Juliet Rebecca McNeill
1846-1870
Juliet Rebecca McNeill
B:
19 Oct 1846
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
17 Feb 1870
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
George T. Finnel
George T. Finnel
M:
9 Jun 1869
Ross County, OH
Nellie Crouse
1865-1867
Nellie Crouse
B:
1865
D:
6 Aug 1867
George M. Crouse
Cal 1838-Abt 1902
George M. Crouse
B:
Cal 1838
M:
29 Dec 1864
Ross County, OH
D:
Abt 1902
Dorothy J. Abernathy
Cal 1911-
Dorothy J. Abernathy
B:
Cal 1911
Ohio
Gibbs
Jr. James Briggs Abernathy
James Briggs Abernathy
Ellen
Claude C. Abernathy
1878-1970
Claude C. Abernathy
B:
5 Dec 1878
Ohio
D:
15 Oct 1970
Van Nuys, Los Angeles County, CA
Blanche B. Briggs
1882-1960
Blanche B. Briggs
B:
18 Mar 1882
Ohio
M:
29 Aug 1907
D:
25 Jun 1960
Los Angeles County, CA
Pearl Fargo
Analora Abernathy
Cal 1865-1911
Analora Abernathy
B:
Cal 1865
Ohio
D:
1911
Fargo
Charles Wesley Abernathy
1875-1932
Charles Wesley Abernathy
B:
30 May 1875
Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
5 Sep 1932
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Anna M. West
Cal 1875-
Anna M. West
B:
Cal 1875
Ohio, USA
M:
20 Oct 1904
Ross County, Ohio, USA
Jean Abernathy
Lane
Theresa Abernathy
James Rhesa Abernathy, Jr
1918-1944
James Rhesa Abernathy, Jr
B:
10 Aug 1918
Ohio, USA
D:
20 Aug 1944
China
Mary Ella Mossberger
William David Abernathy, Sr
Mary Ellen Scott
Unknown
Joseph Abernathy
Barbara Fisher Abernathy
Wilhite
Charles Abernathy
Rosemary
Nancy Abernathy
Johnson
David Abernathy
James Rhesa Abernathy
1867-1943
James Rhesa Abernathy
B:
15 Apr 1867
Ohio
D:
11 Feb 1943
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Elisabeth J Fisher
1892-1964
Elisabeth J Fisher
B:
20 Apr 1892
Ohio, USA
M:
30 Jan 1913
D:
2 Mar 1964
Finnell A. Abernathy
1870-1870
Finnell A. Abernathy
B:
25 Jan 1870
Ohio
D:
29 Oct 1870
Strawder Abernathy
1880-1880
Strawder Abernathy
B:
25 Mar 1880
D:
6 Jun 1880
John F. Abernathy
1872-1875
John F. Abernathy
B:
12 Aug 1872
D:
24 Jan 1875
Scioto McNeill
1843-1887
Scioto McNeill
B:
5 Jan 1843
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
13 Jun 1887
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
David A. Abernathy
1842-1908
David A. Abernathy
B:
17 Jun 1842
Ohio
M:
30 Jan 1865
Ross County, OH
D:
13 Jan 1908
Rhesa McNeill
1815-1886
Rhesa McNeill
B:
23 Nov 1815
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
14 Jan 1886
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Rebecca Harper
1820-1846
Rebecca Harper
B:
5 Nov 1820
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
M:
27 Oct 1840
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
2 Nov 1846
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
John McNeill
1849-1894
John McNeill
B:
25 Jul 1849
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
18 Feb 1894
Gertrude McNeill
1858-
Gertrude McNeill
B:
2 Feb 1858
Ohio
Francis "Fanny" Pancake
1820-
Francis "Fanny" Pancake
B:
1820
Virginia, USA
M:
7 Sep 1848
Ross County, Ohio, USA
Sina Hanawalt
1888-1957
Sina Hanawalt
B:
Feb 1888
Ohio
D:
1957
Earl Bliss Flesher
1889-1965
Earl Bliss Flesher
B:
18 Jan 1889
D:
24 Nov 1965
Ross County, OH
Henrietta Estella Rowe
1861-
Henrietta Estella Rowe
B:
Feb 1861
Ohio
Edward H. Hanawalt
1862-Bef 1920
Edward H. Hanawalt
B:
Aug 1862
Ohio
M:
16 Feb 1887
Ross County, OH
D:
Bef 1920
Isaac Rowe
1827-
Isaac Rowe
B:
Dec 1827
Ohio
Rachel
Cal 1824-
Rachel
B:
Cal 1824
Ohio
Strawder Rowe
Cal 1830-
Strawder Rowe
B:
Cal 1830
Ohio
Julia Rowe
Cal 1841-
Julia Rowe
B:
Cal 1841
William Rowe
Cal 1836-
William Rowe
B:
Cal 1836
George W. Rowe
Cal 1844-
George W. Rowe
B:
Cal 1844
Jennie Gehrett
Cal 1861-
Jennie Gehrett
B:
Cal 1861
M:
2 Dec 1880
Henry County, OH
Eliza J. Rowe
Cal 1841-
Eliza J. Rowe
B:
Cal 1841
Elizabeth Rowe
Cal 1835-
Elizabeth Rowe
B:
Cal 1835
Harvey Barton Rowe
1849-1915
Harvey Barton Rowe
B:
1849
D:
Oct 1915
Wright Twp., Pottawattomie County, IA
John McNeill Rowe
1824-1897
John McNeill Rowe
B:
23 Jul 1824
Ross County, OH
D:
4 Nov 1897
Danville, Vermilion County, IL
Margaret McCoy
1826-1849
Margaret McCoy
B:
4 Oct 1826
Chillicothe, Ross County, OH
M:
27 May 1847
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
13 Feb 1849
Ross County, OH
John Dillard Rowe
1885-1972
John Dillard Rowe
B:
18 Jul 1885
Bunker Hill, Russell County, KS
D:
20 May 1972
Cleveland, Pawnee County, OK
May
Michelle Rowe
Cal 1904-
Michelle Rowe
B:
Cal 1904
Colorado
Daisy Rowe
Cal 1908-
Daisy Rowe
B:
Cal 1908
Oklahoma
Augustin Rowe
Cal 1910-
Augustin Rowe
B:
Cal 1910
Oklahoma
Cora Rowe
Cal 1912-
Cora Rowe
B:
Cal 1912
Oklahoma
Lennie Rowe
Luella
Cal 1887-
Luella
B:
Cal 1887
Canada
Strawder McNeill Rowe
1851-1925
Strawder McNeill Rowe
B:
30 Nov 1851
Illinois
D:
5 Dec 1925
Pawnee County, OK
Louisa Leavitt Hall
Abt 1860-Bef 1920
Louisa Leavitt Hall
B:
Abt 1860
Illinois
M:
12 Mar 1884
Jewell County, KS
D:
Bef 1920
Celia F. Jellison
1851-
Celia F. Jellison
B:
7 Dec 1851
Maine
M:
26 Feb 1880
Jewell County, KS
Mary Elizabeth Rowe
1854-1916
Mary Elizabeth Rowe
B:
Nov 1854
D:
Jul 1916
Harvey Miller
Mary W. Stevenson
Abt 1830-1858
Mary W. Stevenson
B:
Abt 1830
Virginia, USA
D:
1858
Sidney, Champaign County, IL
Helen Rowe
Cal 1866-
Helen Rowe
B:
Cal 1866
Ohio
Missouri Ratekin
Cal 1847-
Missouri Ratekin
B:
Cal 1847
Ohio
M:
28 Nov 1870
Gallipolis, Gallia County, OH
Rachel McNeill
1803-1846
Rachel McNeill
B:
4 Nov 1803
West Virginia
D:
8 Mar 1846
Ross County, OH
Auzimus Rowe
Cal 1801-
Auzimus Rowe
B:
Cal 1801
Virginia, USA
M:
28 Feb 1822
Ross County, OH
Corbin Wiley McNeill
1827-1857
Corbin Wiley McNeill
B:
1827
Ohio
D:
28 Dec 1857
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Gertrude Mayne
Cal 1862-
Gertrude Mayne
B:
Cal 1862
Ohio
Frank P. Irvin
Mary Mayne
Cal 1864-
Mary Mayne
B:
Cal 1864
Basil, Fairfield County, OH
Samuel Cole Williams
Emesh Mayne
Cal 1860-
Emesh Mayne
B:
Cal 1860
Ohio
Arthur Mayne
Cal 1868-
Arthur Mayne
B:
Cal 1868
Ohio
Eliza J. McNeill
1830-
Eliza J. McNeill
B:
1830
Ohio
Washington F. Mayne
Cal 1829-
Washington F. Mayne
B:
Cal 1829
Virginia, USA
M:
30 Jun 1858
Ross County, OH
William Wiley McNeill
1833-
William Wiley McNeill
B:
1833
Ohio
Rebecca Downs
Rebecca Downs
M:
16 Dec 1865
Mary E. McNeill
1842-
Mary E. McNeill
B:
1842
Frank C. McNeill
1860-
Frank C. McNeill
B:
May 1860
Ohio
Ruth McNeill
Cal 1861-
Ruth McNeill
B:
Cal 1861
Ohio
Charles Cox
Kate McNeill
Cal 1865-
Kate McNeill
B:
Cal 1865
Ohio
Ernest Johnson
Maria McNeill
Cal 1873-
Maria McNeill
B:
Cal 1873
Ohio
William Edmiston
Mary G. McNeill
1862-
Mary G. McNeill
B:
Jan 1862
Ohio
Ambrose McNeill
1835-
Ambrose McNeill
B:
4 Jan 1835
Ohio
Elizabeth Claypool
1841-
Elizabeth Claypool
B:
Apr 1841
Ohio
M:
27 May 1858
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Sara J. McNeill
1843-
Sara J. McNeill
B:
1843
Ohio
Harietta G. McNeill
Jr. John McNeill
1807-1865
Jr. John McNeill
B:
12 Apr 1807
Moorefield, Hardy, West Virginia
D:
27 Aug 1865
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Rebecca Wiley
1807-1878
Rebecca Wiley
B:
1807
M:
31 Oct 1826
Ross County, OH
D:
1878
Ross County, OH
Strawder McNeill
1810-1888
Strawder McNeill
B:
18 Jun 1810
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
11 Feb 1888
Maria
Cal 1822-
Maria
B:
Cal 1822
Virginia, USA
Abraham McNeill
1812-1813
Abraham McNeill
B:
23 May 1812
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
23 Jul 1813
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Virginia Harvey
Cal 1841-
Virginia Harvey
B:
Cal 1841
Ohio
Gertrude Harvey
Cal 1843-
Gertrude Harvey
B:
Cal 1843
Ohio
Mary Ann McNeill
1818-1892
Mary Ann McNeill
B:
7 Jun 1818
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
30 Jan 1892
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
William H. Harvey
William H. Harvey
M:
28 Jan 1841
Ross County, OH
John Sanford
Cal 1854-
John Sanford
B:
Cal 1854
Ohio
William Sanford
Cal 1851-
William Sanford
B:
Cal 1851
Ohio
Alma Sanford
Cal 1847-
Alma Sanford
B:
Cal 1847
Ohio
Angus Sanford
Cal 1849-
Angus Sanford
B:
Cal 1849
Ohio
Joseph Sanford
Joseph Sanford
M:
20 Apr 1856
Ross County, OH
John Porter
Cal 1851-
John Porter
B:
Cal 1851
Ohio
Anna M.
Cal 1852-
Anna M.
B:
Cal 1852
Ohio
Annie Porter
Cal 1853-
Annie Porter
B:
Cal 1853
Ohio
Bertie Porter
Cal 1858-
Bertie Porter
B:
Cal 1858
Ohio
Gertrude McNeill
1819-1887
Gertrude McNeill
B:
10 Oct 1819
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
8 Dec 1887
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Tilghman Porter
Cal 1822-
Tilghman Porter
B:
Cal 1822
Ohio
M:
1 Mar 1848
Ross County, OH
Ashford W. McNeill
1848-1865
Ashford W. McNeill
B:
6 Jul 1848
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
7 Aug 1865
Andrew Roseboom McNeill
1813-1862
Andrew Roseboom McNeill
B:
8 Dec 1813
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
5 May 1862
S.
Walter T. McNeill
Cal 1868-
Walter T. McNeill
B:
Cal 1868
Ohio
Dudley F. McNeill
Cal 1877-1928
Dudley F. McNeill
B:
Cal 1877
Ohio
D:
30 Mar 1928
Ross County, OH
Nancy Elizabeth
Felix W. McNeill
1839-
Felix W. McNeill
B:
1839
Ohio
Mary M. Ferrel
Mary M. Ferrel
M:
2 Feb 1864
Ross County, OH
Charles McNeill
1842-
Charles McNeill
B:
1842
Maria J. Sperry
Maria J. Sperry
M:
5 Jun 1867
Phyliss Jo McNeill
Richard Adam Everhart
Betty Mae McNeill
Strawder William McNeill
1892-1951
Strawder William McNeill
B:
6 Jul 1892
D:
19 Apr 1951
Martha Kathryn Emrich
Vernon Felix McNeill
1896-1970
Vernon Felix McNeill
B:
7 Aug 1896
D:
12 May 1970
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Malva G. McNeill
Charles A. McNeill
1889-1953
Charles A. McNeill
B:
22 Dec 1889
Nicholas County, WV
D:
8 Jul 1953
Mary E. Bainter
1895-
Mary E. Bainter
B:
23 Mar 1895
M:
2 Jul 1913
Ward Arthur McNeill
1894-1971
Ward Arthur McNeill
B:
27 Oct 1894
D:
7 Aug 1971
Delaware, Delaware County, OH
Thelma J.
Arthur Gresham McNeill
1845-
Arthur Gresham McNeill
B:
1845
Ohio
Bettie Agnes Ward
1868-1953
Bettie Agnes Ward
B:
1868
West Virginia
D:
1 Jul 1953
Annett McNeill
1847-
Annett McNeill
B:
1847
Effie McNeill
1850-
Effie McNeill
B:
1850
Virginia McNeill
Cal 1895-
Virginia McNeill
B:
Cal 1895
Ohio
Strawder McNeill
Cal 1853-
Strawder McNeill
B:
Cal 1853
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Elizabeth
Cal 1865-
Elizabeth
B:
Cal 1865
Ohio
M:
Cal 1893
Blanche McNeill
Cal 1851-
Blanche McNeill
B:
Cal 1851
Ohio
Annie McNeill
Cal 1856-
Annie McNeill
B:
Cal 1856
Ohio
Mary Ann Gresham
1816-
Mary Ann Gresham
B:
1816
Virginia, USA
M:
15 Nov 1836
Ross County, OH
Jane McNeill
1802-1814
Jane McNeill
B:
14 Mar 1802
D:
16 May 1814
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Giertrude Ann Roseboom
1779-1857
Giertrude Ann Roseboom
B:
31 Jan 1779
New Jersey, USA
D:
6 Dec 1857
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
John McNeill
1779-1862
John McNeill
B:
19 Mar 1779
Hampshire, West Virginia, USA
M:
Abt 1804
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
25 Feb 1862
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
William H. Roseboom
1842-1920
William H. Roseboom
B:
Aug 1842
Ross County, OH
D:
18 Feb 1920
Highland County, OH
Elizabeth Clarinda Hire
1847-1925
Elizabeth Clarinda Hire
B:
Oct 1847
Ohio
M:
8 Nov 1869
Ross County, OH
D:
25 Apr 1925
Highland County, OH
Thomas Wilbur Roseboom
1877-
Thomas Wilbur Roseboom
B:
20 Feb 1877
Ohio
Dottie Burer
1880-
Dottie Burer
B:
Oct 1880
Kendallville, Noble County, IN
M:
12 Aug 1903
Noble County, IN
Thelma Charlotte Roseboom
1901-
Thelma Charlotte Roseboom
B:
15 Mar 1901
Ohio
Edward E. Roseboom
1874-1920
Edward E. Roseboom
B:
5 Oct 1874
Jasper, Fayette County, OH
D:
30 Jun 1920
Paulding County, OH
Effie B. Gregg
Cal 1872-
Effie B. Gregg
B:
Cal 1872
M:
8 Apr 1900
Paulding County, OH
Strawder McNeill Roseboom
1847-
Strawder McNeill Roseboom
B:
Mar 1847
Ohio
Lucy Coil
1847-
Lucy Coil
B:
17 Aug 1847
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
M:
9 Oct 1872
Paulding, Paulding County, OH
D:
Cecil, Paulding County, OH
Harley Earl Roseboom
1880-1958
Harley Earl Roseboom
B:
12 Sep 1880
Ohio
D:
9 Jun 1958
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Jessie M.
1884-1967
Jessie M.
B:
9 Jan 1884
Ohio
M:
Abt 1906
D:
Jun 1967
George W. Roseboom
1849-
George W. Roseboom
B:
Apr 1849
Ohio
Melinda A. Wornstaff
1851-1930
Melinda A. Wornstaff
B:
Jun 1851
Ohio
M:
9 Jan 1879
Ross County, OH
D:
16 Feb 1930
Fayette Co, OH
Elmer Roseboom
1884-1947
Elmer Roseboom
B:
May 1884
Concord Twp., Ross County, OH
D:
14 Apr 1947
Florence M.
Cal 1881-1955
Florence M.
B:
Cal 1881
Missouri
D:
6 Sep 1955
Lillie Roseboom
1886-
Lillie Roseboom
B:
2 Jul 1886
Concord Twp., Ross County, OH
Daisy Roseboom
1880-
Daisy Roseboom
B:
7 Aug 1880
Concord Twp., Ross County, OH
Lena Roseboom
1882-
Lena Roseboom
B:
Aug 1882
Concord Twp., Ross County, OH
Isaac M. Roseboom
1855-1898
Isaac M. Roseboom
B:
9 Sep 1855
Ohio
D:
28 Sep 1898
Ida B. Wornstaff
1861-1944
Ida B. Wornstaff
B:
11 Feb 1861
Ohio
M:
8 Jan 1880
Ross County, OH
D:
19 Feb 1944
Beecher Emerson Roseboom
1883-1957
Beecher Emerson Roseboom
B:
1 Mar 1883
Austin, Ross County, OH
D:
22 Jul 1957
Ashville, Buncombe County, NC
Mollie Idella Hollar
1889-1923
Mollie Idella Hollar
B:
8 Jan 1889
Ross County, OH
M:
Abt 1909
D:
6 Sep 1923
Lula Frances Roseboom
Deborah Louise Roseboom
Harry Emerson Roseboom
Sharon Lynn Roseboom
Harry Herbert Roseboom
1930-1962
Harry Herbert Roseboom
B:
28 Jan 1930
Buncombe County, NC
D:
19 Oct 1962
Ashville, Buncombe County, NC
Norma Louise
Rhoda Elizabeth Robeson
Harold Harrison Wightman
1904-1925
Harold Harrison Wightman
B:
23 Mar 1904
Ross County, OH
D:
8 Mar 1925
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Elizabeth Irene Wightman
1905-1913
Elizabeth Irene Wightman
B:
17 Apr 1905
D:
23 Oct 1913
Ross County, OH
Virgil H. Wightman
Robbie Wightman
Charlie Wightman
Don Wightman
Nancy
Lee Wightman
Eldon Howard Wightman
Viola Mae East
Vella M. Roseboom
1879-1928
Vella M. Roseboom
B:
1 Nov 1879
Ross County, OH
D:
6 Oct 1928
Hamilton County, OH
John Abraham Wightman
1881-1964
John Abraham Wightman
B:
2 Jun 1881
Wayne, Fayette Co, OH
M:
9 Jul 1903
Ross County, OH
D:
28 Jun 1964
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Mary Louise Adkins
William A. Knight
Jr. Bert H. Adkins
Esta E. Adkins
Cal 1905-
Esta E. Adkins
B:
Cal 1905
Ohio
Bernice V. Adkins
Albert John Muncie
Hazel M. Adkins
1902-
Hazel M. Adkins
B:
1902
Ross County, OH
Dorothy E. Adkins
1907-
Dorothy E. Adkins
B:
1907
Ross County, OH
Rosalie Roseboom
1878-1957
Rosalie Roseboom
B:
11 Jan 1878
Ross County, OH
D:
16 Jun 1957
Charleston, Kanawha County, WV
Bert H. Adkins
Cal 1877-1950
Bert H. Adkins
B:
Cal 1877
Ohio
M:
6 Nov 1902
Ross County, OH
D:
1949/1950
John Graham
Mary Ann Howe
Anthony A. Howe
Lacey J. Howe
Freddie Lee Howe
Debra S.
Ruth Ann Howe
Ruby Jean Howe
David Lowell Howe
Roger Dale Howe
Carolyn Kay Howe
Fred Lowell Howe
Bessie Lee Lewis
Pearrill Eugene Ater
Cary Dean Ater
Gladys Neelma Howe
Pearrill Elsworth Ater
Mervin Massie
Hazel Howe
Gloria Dean Howe
Billy Howe
Deborah Illeen Howe
Crystal L. Howe
Lucky Eugene Howe
Dianna K.
Stoney McKinley Howe
Vicki J.
Anita Marie Howe
Willard Brice Howe
Doris Elizabeth Hall
Charles William Howe
1942-1942
Charles William Howe
B:
1942
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
D:
5 Apr 1942
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
Imogene Elizabeth Howe
Georgia Shreck
Michael D. Slavens
Dixie Sue Howland
Dennis L. Slavens
Ruth Virginia Howe
1926-1951
Ruth Virginia Howe
B:
23 Mar 1926
Fayette County, OH
D:
14 Apr 1951
Springfield, Clark County, OH
Allen W. Howland
1921-1951
Allen W. Howland
B:
5 May 1921
D:
14 Apr 1951
Springfield, Clark County, OH
Alfred Elzey Howe
Franklin Eliza Howe
Rosalie I. Foster
Helen L. Howe
Bertha
Marie E. Howe
Thomas Myers
Karen Sue Elzey
Bernice Howe
Frank Elzey
Rose Ann Howe
Harold Wayne Barnes
Ruby Lynn Howe
Harry W. Howe
Betty M. Mottie
Robert Eugene Howe
1937-1937
Robert Eugene Howe
B:
1937
Fayette Co, OH
D:
30 May 1937
Fayette Co, OH
Marvin Dean Howe
Pearl Clark Howe
Mary Louise Lowery
Robert Howe
Ronald Howe
Debra Howe
Beatrice Klenna
Flora Dell Roseboom
1886-1963
Flora Dell Roseboom
B:
27 Jun 1886
Austin, Ross County, OH
D:
29 Jun 1963
Washington Court House, Fayette County, OH
William Howe
1884-1953
William Howe
B:
7 Jan 1884
Pittsburg, Crawford Co ., KS
M:
15 Nov 1905
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
15 Aug 1953
Fayette Co, OH
Mary F. Mader
Albert A. Herzel
Jr. Charles Albert Mader
Miriam Gladys
Arta Viola Roseboom
Charles Albert Mader
1896-1959
Charles Albert Mader
B:
6 Sep 1896
Chillicothe, Ross County, OH
D:
1 May 1959
White Cross Hospital, Columbus, OH
Floyd Roseboom
Ruth M.
Dana Lee Vetter
Sharon Elaine Bell
Micheal Robert Vetter
Jonathan Edward Vetter
Dawn Ross
Kaitlyn Irene Brady
Deana Rose Brady
Ashlyn Brady
Karen Vetter
James Brady
Steve Allen Vetter
Carol Raden
Dakota Jase Stewart
Jordan Delaney Stewart
Dena Ellen Vetter
Jason Handley Stewart
Mariah Raine Binion
Andrea Erin Vetter
Christopher Binion
Kaylee Elizabeth Vetter
Gary Eugene Vetter
Susan Elizabeth Raleigh
Unknown
Blanche Irene Roseboom
Jr. Charles Edward Vetter
James Wesley Kyvig
Stacy Michelle Henderson
Amber Elizabeth Rippeto
Staci Lynnette Kyvig
Nathan John Rippeto
Brian Keith Jasper
Timothy Micheal Mantle
Ethan Cord Starks
Raymond Earnest Starks
David Matthew Richardson
Vernon Dana Roseboom
Betty Lou Messenger
Vernon L. Compher
Forrest Oather Roseboom
1890-Aft 1957
Forrest Oather Roseboom
B:
27 Sep 1890
Buckskin, Ross, Ohio, USA
D:
Aft 1957
Clarel Jesse Smith
Darrell Roseboom
Colleen Roseboom
Jr. Richard E. Roseboom
Brien Roseboom
Saundy Roseboom
Susan Roseboom
Mary Roseboom
Richard E. Roseboom
Sheila R. Hoffman
Cal 1956-1963
Sheila R. Hoffman
B:
Cal 1956
D:
27 Feb 1963
Jeffrey Hoffman
Elizabeth
Kendra Rippe
John Meyer
Brenda Susan Hoffman
Marvin Rippe
Debra Hoffman
Richard
June A. Roseboom
Howard Hoffman
Stanley
Estle Arthur Roseboom
1894-1971
Estle Arthur Roseboom
B:
31 Jan 1894
Austin, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
27 Jan 1971
Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, USA
Mary Lee Fleischer
Jr. Julius Brent Wilder
Harley B.
Dennis M. Wilder
Eddie Holland
Melissa G. Holland
Vicki K. Wilder
Holland
Gary Lee Wilder
Helen Marie Roseboom
Julius Brent Wilder
Eleanor L. Radcliff
Golda May Roseboom
1899-1921
Golda May Roseboom
B:
28 May 1899
Austin, Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
11 Sep 1921
Jackson, Pickaway, Ohio, USA
Charles H. Radcliff
Carl Edwin Roseboom
1892-1909
Carl Edwin Roseboom
B:
17 Jun 1892
Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
4 Jul 1909
Poor House Ford, Scioto River, Chillicothe, Ross, Ohio, USA
Nellie Roseboom
1891-
Nellie Roseboom
B:
1891
William Fletcher Roseboom
1864-1952
William Fletcher Roseboom
B:
9 Apr 1864
Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
20 Oct 1952
Berger Hospital, Circleville, Pickaway, Ohio, USA
Minnie Alice Peck
1873-1957
Minnie Alice Peck
B:
9 Nov 1873
Madison County, Ohio, USA
M:
24 Feb 1890
Ross County, Ohio, USA
D:
15 Mar 1957
Mercy Hospital, Springfield, Clark, Ohio, USA
Katherine Roseboom
Cal 1912-
Katherine Roseboom
B:
Cal 1912
Ohio
Russell Roseboom
Bernice M. Freshour
Garnett Roseboom
Charles F. Schremser
Ellis Elsworth Roseboom
1876-1956
Ellis Elsworth Roseboom
B:
18 Feb 1876
Ross County, OH
D:
1956
Elsie A. Willis
Cal 1879-1954
Elsie A. Willis
B:
Cal 1879
Ohio
M:
16 Dec 1900
Ross County, OH
D:
1954
Charety B. Roseboom
Abt 1868-
Charety B. Roseboom
B:
Abt 1868
Ohio, USA
Charles E. Smith
Charles E. Smith
M:
24 Jul 1886
Ross County, OH
Elza F. Roseboom
Cal 1871-
Elza F. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1871
Ohio
Lida Ann Roseboom
1874-
Lida Ann Roseboom
B:
18 Mar 1874
Concord, Ross, Ohio, USA
Ramona E. Carmean
Robert W. Rentz
Betty J. Carmean
Anthony J. Lementavich
Marie Elizabeth Carmean
1920-1921
Marie Elizabeth Carmean
B:
24 Nov 1920
Dayton, Montgomery County, OH
D:
27 Jul 1921
Dayton, Montgomery County, OH
Harry Franklin Carmean
Ella Hayslip Courtney
1895-1964
Ella Hayslip Courtney
B:
12 Apr 1895
Seaman, Adams County, OH
D:
21 Sep 1964
Dayton, Montgomery County, OH
Esta E. Carmean
Mary Etta Roseboom
1866-1895
Mary Etta Roseboom
B:
30 May 1866
Ross County, OH
D:
9 Feb 1895
Illinois
William M. Carmean
1866-1930
William M. Carmean
B:
10 Jan 1866
Ohio
M:
15 Sep 1891
Ross County, OH
D:
2 Dec 1930
Fairfield, Highland County, OH
Abraham Fletcher Roseboom
1844-1925
Abraham Fletcher Roseboom
B:
31 Jul 1844
Ohio
D:
10 Aug 1925
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Amanda Elizabeth Lucas
1842-
Amanda Elizabeth Lucas
B:
Jun 1842
Ohio
M:
14 Nov 1863
Ross County, OH
Elza Roseboom
1813-1896
Elza Roseboom
B:
9 Apr 1813
Ohio
D:
3 Feb 1896
Mary Ann Barkley
1823-1890
Mary Ann Barkley
B:
12 May 1823
Ohio
M:
12 Oct 1837
Ross County, OH
D:
30 Nov 1890
Sarah Cathryn Barkley
1845-1909
Sarah Cathryn Barkley
B:
6 May 1845
Ohio
D:
8 Jan 1909
Hattie A. Crawford
Cal 1878-Yes, date unknown
Hattie A. Crawford
B:
Cal 1878
Illinois
D:
Yes, date unknown
Imhoff
Yes, date unknown-Yes, date unknown
Imhoff
B:
Yes, date unknown
D:
Yes, date unknown
Birdie Crawford
William Crawford
Est 1889-Est 1971
William Crawford
B:
Est 1868/1889
D:
Est 1873/1971
George Crawford
Est 1889-Est 1971
George Crawford
B:
Est 1868/1889
D:
Est 1873/1971
Frank Crawford
Est 1889-Est 1971
Frank Crawford
B:
Est 1868/1889
D:
Est 1873/1971
Addie May Crawford
Cal 1873-Yes, date unknown
Addie May Crawford
B:
Cal 1873
Illinois
D:
Yes, date unknown
DeSilva
Yes, date unknown-Yes, date unknown
DeSilva
B:
Yes, date unknown
D:
Yes, date unknown
Jennie H. Crawford
Cal 1876-Yes, date unknown
Jennie H. Crawford
B:
Cal 1876
Illinois
D:
Yes, date unknown
Gertrude Ann Barkley
Abt 1850-1890
Gertrude Ann Barkley
B:
Abt Nov 1850
Ohio
D:
1890
Robison R. Crawford
Cal 1851-Yes, date unknown
Robison R. Crawford
B:
Cal 1851
Illinois
D:
Yes, date unknown
Abraham Henry Barkley
1856-1943
Abraham Henry Barkley
B:
Nov 1856
Ohio
D:
4 Sep 1943
Alice Bowers
Yes, date unknown-Yes, date unknown
Alice Bowers
B:
Yes, date unknown
M:
29 Jan 1890
Springfield, Sangamon County, IL
D:
Yes, date unknown
Mary Ellen Barkley
1841-1895
Mary Ellen Barkley
B:
5 Nov 1841
Fairford, Ross County, OH
D:
7 Jan 1895
Salida, Chaffee County, CO
Richard Clark Rout
1824-1905
Richard Clark Rout
B:
14 Mar 1824
Holborn, London, England
M:
24 Dec 1871
Adams County, Illinois, USA
D:
23 Oct 1905
Salida, Chaffee County, CO
Baxter Cammill Zimmerman
1859-Abt 1875
Baxter Cammill Zimmerman
B:
17 Dec 1859
Ross County, OH
D:
Abt 1 Nov 1875
Missouri
Clarence Blair Zimmerman
McNab
Mabel Catherine Zimmerman
1898-1899
Mabel Catherine Zimmerman
B:
22 Jul 1898
D:
1 Jan 1899
Albert Nelson Zimmerman
1862-1923
Albert Nelson Zimmerman
B:
11 Feb 1862
Ross County, OH
D:
14 Apr 1923
Salida, Chaffee County, CO
Sarah Frances Alsop
1874-1952
Sarah Frances Alsop
B:
21 Jan 1874
Illinois
M:
1 May 1897
D:
28 Nov 1952
Walter Stoles Zimmerman
1864-1947
Walter Stoles Zimmerman
B:
11 May 1864
Ross County, OH
D:
13 Apr 1947
Salida, Chaffee County, CO
Orlando Zimmerman
1837-1865
Orlando Zimmerman
B:
5 Apr 1837
Ross County, OH
M:
18 Aug 1858
Ross County, OH
D:
28 Feb 1865
Huntsville, AL
Catherine Roseboom
1819-Yes, date unknown
Catherine Roseboom
B:
25 Jan 1819
Roxabell, Ross County, OH
D:
Yes, date unknown
Isaac Barkley
1819-1910
Isaac Barkley
B:
11 Apr 1819
Stokes Twp., Madison County, OH
M:
9 Feb 1841
Ross County, OH
D:
23 Jun 1910
Springfield, Sangamon County, IL
Rachel Roseboom
1832-1832
Rachel Roseboom
B:
10 Jun 1832
Ross County, OH
D:
10 Aug 1832
Ross County, OH
John B. Roseboom
Cal 1851-
John B. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1851
Ohio
Henry W. B. Roseboom
Cal 1867-
Henry W. B. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1867
Ohio
Ashford W. Roseboom
Abt 1820-
Ashford W. Roseboom
B:
Abt 1820
Ohio
Mahala
Cal 1830-
Mahala
B:
Cal 1830
Ohio
Jr. John M. Roseboom
1904-1959
Jr. John M. Roseboom
B:
20 Sep 1904
Boone County, IN
D:
Feb 1959
Robert O. Roseboom
Clyde J. Roseboom
Goldie P.
Cal 1906-
Goldie P.
B:
Cal 1906
Indiana
John M. Roseboom
Cal 1850-
John M. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1850
Ohio
Sarah A.
Cal 1864-
Sarah A.
B:
Cal 1864
Indiana
M:
Abt 1899
Gilbert Roseboom
Abt 1810-
Gilbert Roseboom
B:
Abt 1810
Ohio
Lydia Lininger
Abt 1820-
Lydia Lininger
B:
Abt 1820
Ohio
M:
18 Sep 1849
Ross County, OH
Isaac M. Roseboom
Cal 1813-
Isaac M. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1813
Frankfort, Ross County, Ohio, USA
Sarah Ann
Cal 1831-
Sarah Ann
B:
Cal 1831
Kentucky
Mary I. Hire
1840-
Mary I. Hire
B:
Aug 1840
Ohio
James A. Lockard
1843-
James A. Lockard
B:
Nov 1843
Ohio
Abraham Hire
Cal 1842-
Abraham Hire
B:
Cal 1842
Ohio
Rhoda Ryan
Cal 1856-
Rhoda Ryan
B:
Cal 1856
Ohio
M:
30 Apr 1883
Ohio
Eliza Hire
Cal 1872-
Eliza Hire
B:
Cal 1872
Ohio
Corda Hire
Cal 1874-
Corda Hire
B:
Cal 1874
Ohio
Rella Hire
Cal 1875-
Rella Hire
B:
Cal 1875
Ohio
Clara Hire
Cal 1877-
Clara Hire
B:
Cal 1877
Ohio
Unknown
Hannah Hire
Cal 1844-
Hannah Hire
B:
Cal 1844
Ohio
Jesse Hire
Cal 1833-Bef 1902
Jesse Hire
B:
Cal 1833
Ohio
D:
Bef 1902
Eva Ann Hire
Abt 1859-
Eva Ann Hire
B:
Abt 1859
Benjamin Hire
Abt 1863-
Benjamin Hire
B:
Abt 1863
John L. Sturgeon
1886-
John L. Sturgeon
B:
Jun 1886
Ohio
Ralph A. Sturgeon
1888-1959
Ralph A. Sturgeon
B:
Jun 1888
Ohio
D:
27 Feb 1959
Ross County, OH
Jessie M.
Golda S. Sturgeon
1890-
Golda S. Sturgeon
B:
Dec 1890
Ohio
Edith A. Sturgeon
1893-
Edith A. Sturgeon
B:
Feb 1893
Ohio
Luella Hire
1866-
Luella Hire
B:
Dec 1866
Ohio
Charles Sturgeon
1862-
Charles Sturgeon
B:
Mar 1862
Ohio
Charles Alva Hire
Abt 1868-
Charles Alva Hire
B:
Abt 1868
John Hire
1835-
John Hire
B:
Feb 1835
Concord Twp., Ross County, OH
Mary Catherine Arnold
1837-
Mary Catherine Arnold
B:
Nov 1837
Rachael Hire
Cal 1836-
Rachael Hire
B:
Cal 1836
Ohio
Melissa Hire
Cal 1838-
Melissa Hire
B:
Cal 1838
Ohio
Mary Roseboom
Cal 1813-
Mary Roseboom
B:
Cal 1813
Ohio
Michael Hire
Cal 1813-
Michael Hire
B:
Cal 1813
Virginia, USA
M:
28 Mar 1843
Ross County, OH
Martha E. Hopkins
Cal 1841-
Martha E. Hopkins
B:
Cal 1841
Ohio
Lucinda Roseboom
Cal 1822-
Lucinda Roseboom
B:
Cal 1822
Ohio
Edward Hopkins
Cal 1819-
Edward Hopkins
B:
Cal 1819
Ohio
M:
20 Jan 1842
Ross County, OH
Robert Hopkins
Cal 1843-
Robert Hopkins
B:
Cal 1843
Ohio
Abner S. Hopkins
Cal 1845-
Abner S. Hopkins
B:
Cal 1845
Ohio
Edward Hopkins
Cal 1847-
Edward Hopkins
B:
Cal 1847
Ohio
Franklin Hopkins
Cal 1850-
Franklin Hopkins
B:
Cal Aug 1850
Ohio
Mahala Roseboom
Cal 1826-
Mahala Roseboom
B:
Cal 1826
Ohio
William Hopkins
Cal 1821-
William Hopkins
B:
Cal 1821
Ohio
M:
30 Nov 1843
Ross County, OH
William A. Roseboom
Cal 1847-
William A. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1847
Ohio
Rebecca
Cal 1860-
Rebecca
B:
Cal 1860
Ohio
Almira Hyer
Almira Hyer
M:
7 Dec 1869
Ross County, OH
Aloeste Roseboom
Cal 1844-
Aloeste Roseboom
B:
Cal 1844
Ohio
Ashford W. Roseboom
Cal 1848-1865
Ashford W. Roseboom
B:
Cal 6 Apr 1848
Ohio
D:
7 Aug 1865
Abner Roseboom
Cal 1817-
Abner Roseboom
B:
Cal 1817
Ohio
Sarah Holloway
Abt 1821-1858
Sarah Holloway
B:
Abt 1821
M:
12 Sep 1844
Ross County, OH
D:
18 Jul 1858
Ross County, OH
Jennie Roseboom
1873-
Jennie Roseboom
B:
1873
Ohio
Elizabeth Porter
Cal 1822-
Elizabeth Porter
B:
Cal 1822
Ohio
M:
28 Jul 1859
Ross County, OH
O Negley
1874-
O Negley
B:
Sep 1874
Ohio
Harriet Negley
Cal 1862-
Harriet Negley
B:
Cal 1862
Ohio
Eliza Roseboom
1836-
Eliza Roseboom
B:
Mar 1836
Ohio
John S. Negley
1824-
John S. Negley
B:
Jun 1824
Ohio
Louisa M.
Cal 1850-
Louisa M.
B:
Cal 1850
Ohio
Unknown
Jasper N. Roseboom
Cal 1861-
Jasper N. Roseboom
B:
Cal 1861
Illinois
Ann L. Moore
1866-
Ann L. Moore
B:
Jan 1866
Illinois
M:
21 Jul 1897
Fulton County, IL
Ralph Roseboom
Jr. Raymond Roseboom
Jacquline Roseboom
Raymond Roseboom
1908-1972
Raymond Roseboom
B:
30 Oct 1908
Illinois
D:
15 Jan 1972
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Geraldine Anna Kindshi
Frank J. Roseboom
1883-1967
Frank J. Roseboom
B:
14 Dec 1883
Illinois
D:
7 Jun 1967
Klamath Falls, Klamath County, OR
Lillian
Abt 1887-
Lillian
B:
Abt 1887
Illinois
M:
Abt 1907
Henrietta E. Roseboom
1885-
Henrietta E. Roseboom
B:
Jan 1885
Illinois
Maude M. Roseboom
1887-
Maude M. Roseboom
B:
Mar 1887
Illinois
Nellie E. Roseboom
1890-
Nellie E. Roseboom
B:
Apr 1890
Illinois
Edna F. Roseboom
1892-
Edna F. Roseboom
B:
May 1892
Illinois
Andrew Roseboom
1860-
Andrew Roseboom
B:
May 1860
Illinois
Rachel Naomi Fillingham
-Bef 1900
Rachel Naomi Fillingham
M:
19 Feb 1883
Fulton County, IL
D:
Bef 1900
Arthur Earl Roseboom
1880-
Arthur Earl Roseboom
B:
Oct 1880
Illinois
Edith A. Roseboom
1883-
Edith A. Roseboom
B:
May 1883
Illinois
Grace Roseboom
Abt 1907-
Grace Roseboom
B:
Abt 1907
Illinois
William F. Roseboom
1885-
William F. Roseboom
B:
Apr 1885
Illinois
Leena
Abt 1886-
Leena
B:
Abt 1886
Illinois
M:
Abt 1906
Mary E. Roseboom
1889-
Mary E. Roseboom
B:
Aug 1889
William H. Roseboom
1856-
William H. Roseboom
B:
Nov 1856
Illinois
Mary Jane Fillingham
1860-
Mary Jane Fillingham
B:
Aug 1860
Illinois
M:
16 Dec 1879
Fulton County, IL
Hendrick Roseboom
Cal 1816-
Hendrick Roseboom
B:
Cal 1816
Ohio
Mary Ann Barkley
Cal 1826-
Mary Ann Barkley
B:
Cal 1826
M:
19 Nov 1840
Ross County, OH
Gertrude Roseboom
Abt 1832-
Gertrude Roseboom
B:
Abt 1832
Abraham Roseboom
1799-1882
Abraham Roseboom
B:
10 Aug 1799
Hampshire County, West Virginia, USA
D:
4 Mar 1882
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Eleanor Post
1794-1881
Eleanor Post
B:
17 Dec 1794
Virginia, USA
D:
20 Apr 1881
Concord Twp., Ross County, OH
Maria Roseboom
Abt 1782-
Maria Roseboom
B:
Abt 1782
Raritan, Somerset, New Jersey, USA
Rachel Smalley
1756-1836
Rachel Smalley
B:
25 Apr 1756
Piscataway, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA
D:
24 Jul 1836
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Hendrick Roseboom
1757-1843
Hendrick Roseboom
B:
27 May 1757
Readington, Somerset, New Jersey, USA
M:
Abt 1778
New Jersey, USA
D:
1 Apr 1843
Frankfort, Ross, Ohio, USA
Andrew Smalley
1726-1816
Andrew Smalley
B:
20 Dec 1726
Woodbridge, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA
D:
1816
Piscataway, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA
Agnes Coriell
1728-1782
Agnes Coriell
B:
8 May 1728
Piscataway, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA
D:
28 Sep 1782
Piscataway, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA
Isaac Smalley
1708-
Isaac Smalley
B:
5 Oct 1708
Jr. Jonathan Smalley
1714-
Jr. Jonathan Smalley
B:
27 Oct 1714
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
Mary Smalley
1716-
Mary Smalley
B:
6 May 1716
Sarah Smalley
1717-
Sarah Smalley
B:
20 Jun 1717
Martha Smalley
1721-
Martha Smalley
B:
21 Jun 1721
Elizabeth Smalley
1724-
Elizabeth Smalley
B:
19 Feb 1723/24
Osoana Smalley
Abt 1720-
Osoana Smalley
B:
Abt 1720
Ruth Smalley
1801-1885
Ruth Smalley
B:
1777/1801
D:
1783/1885
Electa Smalley
1801-1885
Electa Smalley
B:
1777/1801
D:
1783/1885
Elizabeth Smalley
1801-1885
Elizabeth Smalley
B:
1777/1801
D:
1783/1885
Isaac J. Smalley
1801-1882
Isaac J. Smalley
B:
1777/1801
D:
1783/1882
Mary Smalley
1801-1885
Mary Smalley
B:
1777/1801
D:
1783/1885
Tabitha Smalley
1801-1885
Tabitha Smalley
B:
1777/1801
D:
1783/1885
Clare Francis Smalley
Dorothy Ona Everts
Duane Smalley
1897-1924
Duane Smalley
B:
5 Apr 1897
Dallas County, IA
D:
9 Aug 1924
Ames, Story, Iowa, USA
Leta Sonner
Leon Hooper Smalley
1872-1947
Leon Hooper Smalley
B:
20 Dec 1872
Dallas County, IA
D:
1947
Hamburg, IA
Harriet C. Van Meter
1881-1969
Harriet C. Van Meter
B:
1857/1881
M:
8 Jan 1896
Hamburg, IA
D:
1904/1969
Myrta Rena Smalley
1877-1956
Myrta Rena Smalley
B:
8 Jul 1877
Dallas County, IA
D:
30 Jun 1956
Lemars, IA
Carl Spaulding
1877-1946
Carl Spaulding
B:
17 Sep 1877
Hamburg, IA
M:
4 Oct 1899
Castana, IA
D:
31 Jul 1946
Mapleton, IA
Addison R. Smalley
1848-1884
Addison R. Smalley
B:
10 Feb 1848
Dallas County, IA
D:
9 Jul 1884
Woodward, IA
Marietta Hooper
1853-1883
Marietta Hooper
B:
21 Sep 1853
Hamburg, IA
M:
28 Feb 1872
Hamburg, IA
D:
13 Sep 1883
Hamburg, IA
Oscar Duane Smalley
1817-1902
Oscar Duane Smalley
B:
14 Aug 1817
Basking Ridge, NJ
D:
8 Aug 1902
Madrid, IA
Serena Ramsey
1821-1880
Serena Ramsey
B:
5 Oct 1821
Cecil County, MD
M:
20 Jul 1841
Lacon, IL
D:
30 Jun 1880
Woodward, IA
Helen Smalley
1841-1922
Helen Smalley
B:
1801/1841
D:
1812/1922
Jr. Jacob Smalley
1800-1884
Jr. Jacob Smalley
B:
1776/1800
Somerset County, NJ
D:
1824/1884
Mariah Bullman
1801-1890
Mariah Bullman
B:
1775/1801
Basking Ridge, Somerset County, NJ
M:
19 Jan 1819
Basking Ridge, Somerset County, NJ
D:
1824/1890
Sarah Smalley
1801-1885
Sarah Smalley
B:
1777/1801
D:
1783/1885
Anne Smalley
1801-1885
Anne Smalley
B:
1777/1801
D:
1783/1885
Phebe Smalley
1801-1885
Phebe Smalley
B:
1777/1801
D:
1783/1885
Jacob Smalley
1755-1836
Jacob Smalley
B:
23 Feb 1755
NJ
D:
22 Aug 1836
Somerset County, NJ
Tabitha Moore
1762-1803
Tabitha Moore
B:
1762
D:
18 Apr 1803
Watchung, Somerset County, NJ
Elizabeth Willetts
1771-1855
Elizabeth Willetts
B:
1751/1771
D:
1772/1855
Sally Smalley
1746-
Sally Smalley
B:
1746
NJ
Isaac Moore
1750-1836
Isaac Moore
B:
1730/1750
D:
1764/1836
James Smalley
1742-1812
James Smalley
B:
1742
NJ
D:
21 Feb 1812
Abigail Jennings
1757-1841
Abigail Jennings
B:
1737/1757
D:
1758/1841
Isaac Smalley
1755-1844
Isaac Smalley
B:
23 Feb 1755
NJ
D:
24 Jan 1844
Rachael Stewart
1759-1843
Rachael Stewart
B:
1739/1759
D:
1760/1843
Henry Smalley
1782-1872
Henry Smalley
B:
1782
D:
1783/1872
Daniel Smalley
1783-1873
Daniel Smalley
B:
1783
D:
1784/1873
Hannah Smalley
1784-1878
Hannah Smalley
B:
1784
D:
1785/1878
Prudence Smalley
1786-1880
Prudence Smalley
B:
1786
D:
1787/1880
David D. Smalley
1787-1877
David D. Smalley
B:
1787
D:
1788/1877
Patty Smalley
1788-1882
Patty Smalley
B:
1788
D:
1789/1882
Mahlon Smalley
1789-1879
Mahlon Smalley
B:
1789
D:
1790/1879
Hannah Smalley
1790-1884
Hannah Smalley
B:
1790
D:
1791/1884
Amanda Smalley
1813-1907
Amanda Smalley
B:
1813
D:
1814/1907
Andrew Jackson Smalley
1815-1905
Andrew Jackson Smalley
B:
1815
D:
1816/1905
Samuel Smalley
1816-1906
Samuel Smalley
B:
1816
D:
1817/1906
Mary Smalley
1817-1911
Mary Smalley
B:
1817
D:
1818/1911
David A. Smalley
1842-1915
David A. Smalley
B:
21 Nov 1842
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
D:
22 Mar 1915
Caldwell, Sumner County, KS
Sarah Katherine Cromwell
1849-1934
Sarah Katherine Cromwell
B:
12 Sep 1849
Bunker Hill, Macoupin Co Ill
M:
1862/1891
D:
10 Aug 1934
Caldwell, Sumner Co KS
William H. Smalley
1845-Abt 1855
William H. Smalley
B:
1845
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
D:
Abt 1855
Solon Chancy Barnard
1872-1962
Solon Chancy Barnard
B:
10 Sep 1872
D:
1873/1962
Lillis Mead Barnard
1878-1966
Lillis Mead Barnard
B:
18 Jul 1878
Nokomis, Montgomery County, IL
D:
18 Apr 1966
Medford, Grant County, OK
James Henry McCanna
1873-1941
James Henry McCanna
B:
19 Mar 1873
Marseilles, Ottawa County, IL
M:
14 Dec 1904
Caldwell, Sumner Co KS
D:
29 Nov 1941
Caldwell, Sumner County, KS
Eva Violet Barnard
Alanson Benton Barnard
Mabel Theresa Barnard
1868-1962
Mabel Theresa Barnard
B:
19 Oct 1868
D:
1869/1962
Emily Adele Smalley
1848-1919
Emily Adele Smalley
B:
19 Jun 1848
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
D:
12 Feb 1919
Caldwell, Sumner County, KS
Melvin Monroe Barnard
1845-1924
Melvin Monroe Barnard
B:
8 Jun 1845
Hemlock, Livington County, NY
M:
26 Sep 1867
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
D:
8 Oct 1924
Caldwell, Sumner County, KS
Bernice Margaret Smalley
Elizabeth Amanda McCarter
Neil Alvin Wilkins
Kate Eugena Smalley
1875-1969
Kate Eugena Smalley
B:
20 Sep 1875
Nacomus, IL
D:
5 Jan 1969
Stillwater, Payne County, OK
Charles Milton McCarter
1870-1947
Charles Milton McCarter
B:
16 Apr 1870
Oden, IM
M:
16 May 1900
Moran, Grant County, Okla. Terr.
D:
1947
Pond Creek, Grant County, OK
Richard Henry Smalley
1870-1872
Richard Henry Smalley
B:
7 Jul 1870
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
D:
17 Dec 1872
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
Francis E. Willard Smalley
David Hartwell Smalley
1872-1933
David Hartwell Smalley
B:
8 Sep 1872
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
D:
14 Mar 1933
Glendale, CA
Edna Lily Manning
1874-1927
Edna Lily Manning
B:
8 Sep 1874
Mattoon, Coles County, IL
M:
14 Oct 1896
Spivey, Kan
D:
17 May 1927
Mission Acres, CA
Eugene Rudolph Smalley
1841-1911
Eugene Rudolph Smalley
B:
30 Jan 1841
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
D:
13 May 1911
Pond Creek, Grant County, OK
Mary Elizabeth Cromwell
1855-1929
Mary Elizabeth Cromwell
B:
31 Dec 1855
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
M:
6 Oct 1869
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
D:
2 Jul 1929
Wichita, KS
William Henry Smalley
1814-1870
William Henry Smalley
B:
30 Jan 1814
Morris County, NJ
D:
4 Aug 1870
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
Hannah Matilda Towensend
1828-1902
Hannah Matilda Towensend
B:
4 Jul 1828
Oyster Bay, Long Island, NY
M:
Abt 1840
D:
29 Jan 1902
Caldwell, Sumner County, KS
John Smalley
1811-1901
John Smalley
B:
1811
D:
1812/1901
Rhoda Smalley
1812-1906
Rhoda Smalley
B:
1812
D:
1813/1906
Samuel Smalley
1785-1845
Samuel Smalley
B:
1785
Sumerset County, NJ
D:
1845
Bunker Hill, McCoupin County, IL
Mary Pennington
1783-1845
Mary Pennington
B:
1783
Dead River, Summerset County, NJ
M:
1810
D:
17 Aug 1845
Keziah Smalley
1808-1902
Keziah Smalley
B:
1808
D:
1809/1902
David Smalley
1809-1899
David Smalley
B:
1809
D:
1810/1899
Rhoda Moore
1785-1879
Rhoda Moore
B:
1785
M:
1806
D:
1813/1879
David Smalley
1745-1816
David Smalley
B:
10 May 1745
Sumerset County, NJ
D:
8 Sep 1816
Sumerset County, NJ
Hannah Roff
1750-1816
Hannah Roff
B:
1750
NJ
M:
1770
NJ
D:
1816
NJ
Sarah Smalley
John Smalley
1712-Abt 1762
John Smalley
B:
24 Jun 1712
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
Abt 1762
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
Anne Fitz-Randolph
1714-Abt 1762
Anne Fitz-Randolph
B:
28 Aug 1714
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
M:
1740
NJ
D:
Abt 1762
New Jersey
Gilbert Fitz-Randolph
1740-1831
Gilbert Fitz-Randolph
B:
1740
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1777/1831
Mary Wooden
1755-1843
Mary Wooden
B:
1733/1755
M:
1772
D:
1777/1843
Sarah Fitz-Randolph
1742-1836
Sarah Fitz-Randolph
B:
1742
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1756/1836
Reuben Drake
1745-1831
Reuben Drake
B:
1725/1745
M:
1756/1789
D:
1759/1831
Reune Fitz-Randolph
1745-1836
Reune Fitz-Randolph
B:
1745
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1776/1836
Elizabeth
1754-1843
Elizabeth
B:
1732/1754
M:
12 Dec 1770
D:
1775/1843
Asa Fitz-Randolph
1746-1838
Asa Fitz-Randolph
B:
1746
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1790/1838
Mary Dayton
1768-1856
Mary Dayton
B:
1742/1768
M:
1785
D:
1790/1856
Rachel Fitz-Randolph
1751-1845
Rachel Fitz-Randolph
B:
21 Aug 1751
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1765/1845
Ephraim Drake
1754-1840
Ephraim Drake
B:
1734/1754
M:
1765/1798
D:
1768/1840
David Fitz-Randolph
1753-1843
David Fitz-Randolph
B:
1753
D:
1754/1843
Mary Fitz-Randolph
1755-1849
Mary Fitz-Randolph
B:
1755
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1778/1849
Gabriel Laboyteaux
Abt 1740-
Gabriel Laboyteaux
B:
Abt 1740
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
M:
31 Dec 1772
Florence Josephine Bliss
1920-1920
Florence Josephine Bliss
B:
23 Dec 1920
Olympia, Thurston County, WA
D:
23 Dec 1920
Olympia, Thurston County, WA
Pearl May Reed
John William Bliss
1892-1949
John William Bliss
B:
11 Nov 1892
Oakdale, Antelope County, Nebraska
D:
20 Nov 1949
Olympia, Thurston County, WA
Frank Whidden
Gilbert McNeil
Florence Adelle Reed
Oscar Anderson
Letta Alice Reed
Ray Myers
Dora Inez Reed
1896-1933
Dora Inez Reed
B:
28 Feb 1896
Reed City, Osceola County, MI
D:
25 Feb 1933
Olympia, Thurston County, WA
Raymond Clair Dean
August W. Reed
1904-1906
August W. Reed
B:
4 Aug 1904
MI
D:
3 Mar 1906
Reed City, Osceola County, MI
William A. Reed
1898-1900
William A. Reed
B:
Jun 1898
Chase Township, Lake County, MI
D:
14 Feb 1900
Chase Township, Lake County, MI
Royal William Reed
1854-1934
Royal William Reed
B:
7 Dec 1854
New York
D:
1 Oct 1934
Olympia, Thurston County, WA
Clara Mary Jane Mund
1872-1944
Clara Mary Jane Mund
B:
27 Sep 1872
Reed City, Osceola County, MI
M:
28 Aug 1892
Lincoln Township, Osceola County, MI
D:
24 May 1944
Olympia, Thurston County, WA
Sally Maria Reed
1841-1935
Sally Maria Reed
B:
7 Jul 1841
New York
D:
1842/1935
Perry Reed
1843-1856
Perry Reed
B:
22 Apr 1843
D:
1856
Edna Reed
Rittenhause
Dorthea Reed
Oscar Reed
Abt 1845-1925
Oscar Reed
B:
Abt 1845
PA
D:
12 Jul 1925
Millie Belle Lindsey
1864-1954
Millie Belle Lindsey
B:
1839/1864
M:
12 Jul 1875
D:
1906/1954
William Reed
Charles Reed
Millard Reed
Elizabeth
Henry Reed
Charles J. Reed
1850-1932
Charles J. Reed
B:
13 Feb 1850
Jordan, Crawford County, PA
D:
5 Nov 1932
Cedar Township, Osceola County, MI
Elizabeth Mund
1865-1944
Elizabeth Mund
B:
26 Jan 1865
Canada
M:
3 Apr 1886
D:
24 May 1944
Olympia, Thurston County, WA
Albert Reed
Abt 1847-1865
Albert Reed
B:
Abt 1847
PA
D:
1865
Hiram J. Reed
1857-1947
Hiram J. Reed
B:
15 Nov 1857
D:
1858/1947
Alexander Reed
1861-1935
Alexander Reed
B:
2 Mar 1861
D:
10 Dec 1935
Elizabeth
1877-1961
Elizabeth
B:
1857/1877
M:
1878/1910
D:
1878/1961
John Reed
Abt 1849-1939
John Reed
B:
Abt 1849
PA
D:
1850/1939
Anna Eliza Fitz-Randolph
1819-1900
Anna Eliza Fitz-Randolph
B:
21 Jun 1819
Jersey City, Hudson County, NJ
D:
11 Sep 1900
Chase Township, Lake County, MI
Ephram Charles Reed
1809-1870
Ephram Charles Reed
B:
16 Mar 1809
ME
M:
1834
D:
1870
Chase Township, Lake County, MI
Elbert Fitz-Randolph
1808-1898
Elbert Fitz-Randolph
B:
3 Mar 1808
D:
1809/1898
Runyan Fitz-Randolph
1809-1899
Runyan Fitz-Randolph
B:
1809
D:
1810/1899
Laura A Fitz-Randolph
Abt 1838-1932
Laura A Fitz-Randolph
B:
Abt 1838
New York
D:
1839/1932
Sarah J Fitz-Randolph
Abt 1840-1934
Sarah J Fitz-Randolph
B:
Abt 1840
New York
D:
1841/1934
Washington Fitz-Randolph
Abt 1842-1932
Washington Fitz-Randolph
B:
Abt 1842
New York
D:
1843/1932
Asthella Fitz-Randolph
Abt 1846-1940
Asthella Fitz-Randolph
B:
Abt 1846
New York
D:
1847/1940
Sally M Fitz-Randolph
1850-1944
Sally M Fitz-Randolph
B:
Apr 1850
New York
D:
1851/1944
Albert Fitz-Randolph
1811-1902
Albert Fitz-Randolph
B:
13 Mar 1811
NJ
D:
1853/1902
Anna Standard
Abt 1815-1910
Anna Standard
B:
Abt 1815
New York
M:
Abt 1837
D:
1853/1910
Adison Fitz-Randolph
1849-1939
Adison Fitz-Randolph
B:
1849
D:
1850/1939
Jonathan Fitz-Randolph
1815-1905
Jonathan Fitz-Randolph
B:
1815
New York
D:
1832/1905
Elmira
Abt 1825-1919
Elmira
B:
Abt 1825
New York
M:
1841/1871
D:
1853/1919
W. S. Crandall
1831-1915
W. S. Crandall
B:
1811/1831
M:
1832/1865
D:
1832/1915
Rachel Fitz-Randolph
1820-1914
Rachel Fitz-Randolph
B:
1820
D:
1821/1914
Nancy Fitz-Randolph
1821-1915
Nancy Fitz-Randolph
B:
1821
D:
1822/1915
Micah Fitz-Randolph
1784-1837
Micah Fitz-Randolph
B:
18 Feb 1784
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
12 Aug 1837
Bolivar, Allegany County, NY
Anne Runyan
Abt 1787-1882
Anne Runyan
B:
Abt 1787
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
M:
6 Jun 1807
New Brunswick, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1825/1882
Hannah Fitz-Randolph
1772-1866
Hannah Fitz-Randolph
B:
1772
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
1786/1866
David Blackford
1775-1861
David Blackford
B:
1755/1775
M:
1786/1819
D:
1789/1861
Rhoda Fitz-Randolph
1774-1868
Rhoda Fitz-Randolph
B:
15 Feb 1774
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
1775/1868
Jonathan Fitz-Randolph
1775-1865
Jonathan Fitz-Randolph
B:
1775
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
1792/1865
Nancy Holton
1791-1875
Nancy Holton
B:
1771/1791
M:
1792/1825
D:
1792/1875
David W. Fitz-Randolph
1779-1869
David W. Fitz-Randolph
B:
16 Feb 1779
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
1796/1869
Marry
1795-1879
Marry
B:
1775/1795
M:
1796/1829
D:
1796/1879
Mary Fitz-Randolph
1788-1882
Mary Fitz-Randolph
B:
1788
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
1817/1882
Job Ryno
1789-1880
Job Ryno
B:
9 Feb 1789
M:
1812
D:
1818/1880
Jonah Fitz-Randolph
1789-1879
Jonah Fitz-Randolph
B:
20 Oct 1789
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
1806/1879
Ursula Manning
1805-1889
Ursula Manning
B:
1785/1805
M:
1806/1839
D:
1806/1889
Elizabeth Fitz-Randolph
1791-1885
Elizabeth Fitz-Randolph
B:
1791
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
1805/1885
Ziba Wooden
1794-1880
Ziba Wooden
B:
1774/1794
M:
1805/1838
D:
1808/1880
Rachel Fitz-Randolph
1793-1887
Rachel Fitz-Randolph
B:
1793
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
1807/1887
Peter Wooden
1796-1882
Peter Wooden
B:
1776/1796
M:
1807/1840
D:
1810/1882
Peter Fitz-Randolph
1767-1858
Peter Fitz-Randolph
B:
12 Dec 1767
Plainfield, Union County, NJ
D:
1799/1858
Phoebe Blackford
1777-1866
Phoebe Blackford
B:
1755/1777
M:
9 Feb 1793
D:
1798/1866
Nehemiah Fitz-Randolph
1744-1806
Nehemiah Fitz-Randolph
B:
3 Jun 1744
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
3 Jan 1806
Scotch Plains, Union County, NJ
Phebe Wooden
1749-1807
Phebe Wooden
B:
1749
NJ
M:
1763/1791
D:
27 Mar 1807
Scotch Plains, Union County, NJ
Hannah Smalley
1720-1796
Hannah Smalley
B:
1720
New Jersey
D:
10 Mar 1796
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Molleson Fitz-Randolph
1716-1795
Molleson Fitz-Randolph
B:
10 Jan 1715/16
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
M:
1738
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
10 Dec 1795
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Parents
Jr. John Smalley
1644-1732
Lydia Martin
Abt 1655-1731
Jonathan Smalley
1683-1762
Jonathan Smalley
B:
10 Apr 1683
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1762
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Sarah Bird
1682-1762
Sarah Bird
B:
25 Apr 1682
Piscataway, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA
M:
Abt 1707
Piscataway, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA
D:
17 Jul 1762
Piscataway, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA