News:
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
William Alexander Dandridge
1750 - 1801 (50 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sallie Dandridge
Briggs
Murray
Laura E. Dandridge
Peter D. Woodson
Bolling Starke Dandridge
1812-1876
Bolling Starke Dandridge
B:
1812
D:
1876
Elizabeth Ann Bowles
1814-1908
Elizabeth Ann Bowles
B:
1814
M:
Abt 1840
D:
1908
Laura E. Dudley
1821-1909
Laura E. Dudley
B:
1797/1821
New Kent County, Virginia, USA
M:
19 Nov 1835
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
1840/1909
John Bolling Dandridge
1780-1843
John Bolling Dandridge
B:
14 Nov 1780
D:
1843
Mary Underwood
1793-1846
Mary Underwood
B:
1770/1793
M:
23 Nov 1810
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
1846
James Logan White
George Robert White
Mary Erskine White
Olivia Whitess White
1912-
Olivia Whitess White
B:
31 Aug 1912
Erskine Lewis White
1876-
Erskine Lewis White
B:
13 Apr 1876
Roanoke County, VA
Olivia Whitess Sharpe
1888-
Olivia Whitess Sharpe
B:
10 Jan 1888
M:
20 Oct 1910
Jr. Erskine Lewis White
1908-
Jr. Erskine Lewis White
B:
31 Jul 1908
Virginia Payson West
Diane Ford
Linda Ford
Virginia Ann Potter
James Edward Ford
James Edward Ford
M:
1958
Jean Dandridge White
1905-
Jean Dandridge White
B:
6 Jul 1905
Virginia, USA
Thomas Willoughby Potter
Martha Henderson Stackhouse
-1908
Martha Henderson Stackhouse
D:
7 Nov 1908
Jean Dandridge Logan
1843-1927
Jean Dandridge Logan
B:
24 Aug 1843
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
9 Nov 1927
Salem, VA
Samuel White
Samuel White
M:
23 Dec 1869
Maud Matthews Logan
Abt 1890-
Maud Matthews Logan
B:
Abt 1890
Garland J. Hopkins
Sally Logan
Abt 1887-
Sally Logan
B:
Abt 1887
Anna Clayton Logan
Abt 1888-
Anna Clayton Logan
B:
Abt 1888
John Lee Logan
Abt 1892-
John Lee Logan
B:
Abt 1892
Jean Dandridge Logan
James Fielding Lewis Logan
Jean Markley
II Joseph Davies Logan
Georgine Willis
Abt 1861-
Georgine Willis
B:
Abt 1861
James William Logan
1815-1903
James William Logan
B:
15 Jan 1815
D:
6 Mar 1903
Dungeness, Goochland County, VA
Sarah Ann Woodville Strother
Sarah Ann Woodville Strother
M:
Sep 1838
Mary Woodville Logan
Jane Butler Dandridge
Abt 1783-1821
Jane Butler Dandridge
B:
Abt 1783
Jamestown, James City County, VA
D:
1821
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
Joseph Davies Logan
1781-1820
Joseph Davies Logan
B:
10 Jan 1781
North Carolina, USA
M:
8 Oct 1812
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
1820
William B. Dandridge
Abt 1853-
William B. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1853
Mississippi
Mary Dandridge
Abt 1849-
Mary Dandridge
B:
Abt 1849
Mississippi
III Nathaniel West Dandridge
1824-
III Nathaniel West Dandridge
B:
1824
Henry County, VA
Harriett A. Wylie
Abt 1828-1910
Harriett A. Wylie
B:
Abt 1828
M:
1815/1860
D:
1815/1910
Catherine Dandridge
Abt 1826-
Catherine Dandridge
B:
Abt 1826
John W. Dandridge
Abt 1829-
John W. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1829
Mona H. Dandridge
Abt 1835-
Mona H. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1835
Morrison Dandridge
Abt 1838-
Morrison Dandridge
B:
Abt 1838
Spotswood Dandridge
Abt 1841-
Spotswood Dandridge
B:
Abt 1841
William Fontaine Dandridge
1804-
William Fontaine Dandridge
B:
1804
Henry County, VA
Susan C. Stith
Abt 1809-1898
Susan C. Stith
B:
Abt 1809
M:
20 Nov 1825
Brunswick County, VA
D:
1830/1898
McGee Dandridge
-1861
McGee Dandridge
D:
7 Apr 1861
Battle of Shiloh, TN
Charles Fontaine Dandridge
1806-1866
Charles Fontaine Dandridge
B:
1806
Henry County, VA
D:
1866
Tabitha Ann McGee
1829-1910
Tabitha Ann McGee
B:
1794/1829
M:
1815/1860
D:
1815/1910
Mary Jane Dandridge
Abt 1829-
Mary Jane Dandridge
B:
Abt 1829
Virginia, USA
Zelia Dandridge
Abt 1832-
Zelia Dandridge
B:
Abt 1832
Virginia, USA
E. H. Lewis
Matilda Dandridge
Abt 1834-
Matilda Dandridge
B:
Abt 1834
Virginia, USA
Elizabeth Dandridge
Abt 1836-
Elizabeth Dandridge
B:
Abt 1836
Virginia, USA
William P. Ome
William P. Ome
M:
13 Feb 1862
Pontotoc County, MS
Martha Dandridge
Abt 1838-
Martha Dandridge
B:
Abt 1838
Virginia, USA
Bolling Dandridge
Abt 1839-
Bolling Dandridge
B:
Abt 1839
Virginia, USA
Henry Bolling Dandridge
1823-Aft 1885
Henry Bolling Dandridge
B:
1823
Henry County, VA
D:
Aft 1885
Caroline Wylie
Bradford Thomas Crockett
Dana Sue Crockett
Connie Sue Copeland
Gerald Dan Crockett
Katherine Copeland Barrager
Meghan Douglas Barrager
Sharon Diane Copeland
Stephen M. Barrager
Mary Kate Fogleman
Thomas Dove Copeland
Katie Jenkins Baker
Marvin N. Fogleman
Lightfoot Dandridge
1874-1928
Lightfoot Dandridge
B:
17 Apr 1874
D:
13 Dec 1928
Henry Woodson Baker
1859-1929
Henry Woodson Baker
B:
26 Jan 1859
Sardis, Panola County, MS
M:
Jan 1896
Sardis, Panola County, MS
D:
24 Dec 1929
Sardis, Panola County, MS
Nannie Dandridge
1872-1954
Nannie Dandridge
B:
1844/1872
D:
1849/1954
Jr. Henry Bolling Dandridge
1872-1951
Jr. Henry Bolling Dandridge
B:
1844/1872
D:
1850/1951
Adeline Kenon Wilbourn
1843-1931
Adeline Kenon Wilbourn
B:
1818/1843
M:
May 1860
D:
1865/1931
Rosalie Spotswood Dandridge
1825-1898
Rosalie Spotswood Dandridge
B:
1825
Henry County, VA
D:
1898
William Daugherty Bradford
1820-1900
William Daugherty Bradford
B:
1785/1820
M:
1811/1856
D:
1811/1900
William Bolton
Martha Lightfoot Dandridge
1821-1850
Martha Lightfoot Dandridge
B:
1821
Henry County, VA
D:
3 Jun 1850
Richard Bolton
1820-1900
Richard Bolton
B:
1785/1820
M:
1811/1846
D:
1811/1900
Eliza Ann Dandridge
1800-1855
Eliza Ann Dandridge
B:
1800
Henry County, VA
D:
1855
William Herford
1797-1884
William Herford
B:
1765/1797
M:
23 Apr 1817
Henry County, VA
D:
1822/1884
II Nathaniel West Dandridge
1771-1847
II Nathaniel West Dandridge
B:
14 Jan 1771
D:
26 Jul 1847
Martha Henry Fontaine
1781-1845
Martha Henry Fontaine
B:
4 Jul 1781
Leatherwood, Henry, Virginia, USA
M:
13 Jul 1797
D:
12 Sep 1845
Archibald Bolling Dandridge
1776-1867
Archibald Bolling Dandridge
B:
22 Dec 1776
D:
1815/1867
Elizabeth M. Underwood
1798-1892
Elizabeth M. Underwood
B:
13 Sep 1798
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
M:
13 Sep 1798
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
1814/1892
Mildred Barton
1901-1905
Mildred Barton
B:
8 Nov 1901
D:
16 Oct 1905
Howard Barton
Abt 1907-
Howard Barton
B:
Abt 1907
Fannin County, TX
James Robert Barton
1871-1962
James Robert Barton
B:
9 Feb 1871
Tupelo, Lee County, MS
D:
1904/1962
Elizabeth Milner
1882-1971
Elizabeth Milner
B:
1861/1882
M:
10 Mar 1899
Bonham, Fannin County, TX
D:
1904/1971
Timothy S. Walden
Connie Sue Johnson
Mark James Walden
Julia McCullin
Kristina Rene Walden
Todd F. Walden
James Franklin Walden
Carolyn Ann Duckworth
B. F. Walden
1911-
B. F. Walden
B:
10 Aug 1911
Hazel Drake
Hazel Drake
M:
13 Oct 1936
Freida Mohead
Mary N. Barton
1877-1971
Mary N. Barton
B:
31 Jan 1877
Tupelo, Lee County, MS
D:
1878/1971
Durant, OK
Frank A. Walden
Frank A. Walden
M:
24 Feb 1909
William David Thomas
Mary J. Barton
William M. Thomas
Thomas E. Barton
Juanita Crabtree
John Dandridge Barton
Mary Margaret Barton
Barton
A. L. Barton
John Dandridge Barton
1880-1967
John Dandridge Barton
B:
2 Jul 1880
Creilly Plantation, Tupelo, MS
D:
31 May 1967
Durant, OK
Inez Hightower
1896-1950
Inez Hightower
B:
11 Jan 1896
Stamps, AR
M:
14 Jan 1913
Durant, OK
D:
14 Aug 1950
Mead, OK
Dessie Jordan
Robert Jordan
Dessie Roller
Jimmie Jordan
James Nolen Allen
Lee Olen Allen
Margaret Rynie Allen
Susan Lanell Allen
Lelia Jordan
Allen
Lelia Barton
Jim Jordan
Mildred Barton
Hance H. Barton
1873-1963
Hance H. Barton
B:
23 Sep 1873
Tupelo, Lee County, MS
D:
1874/1963
Bulah Moore
-1909
Bulah Moore
M:
29 May 1904
D:
14 Jul 1909
Willey Shirley
Willey Shirley
M:
31 Oct 1933
Andrew Jackson Barton
1875-1903
Andrew Jackson Barton
B:
24 Sep 1875
Tupelo, Lee County, MS
D:
10 Sep 1903
Calera, OK
Carrie Heart
Carrie Heart
M:
11 Dec 1898
Hazel Cline
True Lynn Cline
Sarah Azile Barton
1879-
Sarah Azile Barton
B:
28 Jan 1879
Tupelo, Lee County, MS
Sam Cline
Sam Cline
M:
19 Dec 1899
Troy Barton
1884-1884
Troy Barton
B:
7 Jan 1884
Tupelo, Lee County, MS
D:
7 Feb 1884
Tupelo, Lee County, MS
Margaret J. B. Creilly
1845-1905
Margaret J. B. Creilly
B:
16 Mar 1845
Tupelo, MS
D:
15 Feb 1905
Calera, OK
William L. Barton
1835-1889
William L. Barton
B:
10 Jul 1835
Jefferson County, AL
M:
11 Nov 1868
Tupelo, Lee County, MS
D:
18 Jul 1889
Tupelo, MS
John Bell Raines
Babe Raines
Dan Raines
Boyd Raines
Willie Raines
Inez Raines
Will Pierce
Bonner Motley
Earl Raines Motley
Minnie Raines
Ed Motley
Sarah C. Creilly
1856-Abt 1865
Sarah C. Creilly
B:
1856
D:
Abt 1865
Dan Raines
Dan Raines
M:
23 Nov 1881
James Kenneth Bell
Gerald Ray Bell
John Thomas Bell
Mary Jacqueline Bell
Frances Etoile Gault
Hugh Kenneth Bell
Herold Trennis Gruggs
Evelyn Gault
Harold Trennis Gruggs
Robert Ray Gault
Phillip Gault
James David Gault
Robert Ray Gault
Ruth Brown
Ola Mae Creilly
1904-
Ola Mae Creilly
B:
19 Dec 1904
Calvert Gault
Christopher Childers
Charleen Myatt
Leo Childers
Norris Myatt
Cecile Myatt
Jr. Auzie Norris Myatt
Joyce Brock
William Wilson
Claire Wilson
Melanie Wilson
Creely Neal Myatt
William Wilson
John Myatt
Carl Preston Myatt
Karen Liung
Lucille Creilly
1907-
Lucille Creilly
B:
29 Jan 1907
Auzie Norris Myatt
Todd McCrea Davis
Eugene V. Davis
Mary McCrea
Brandelyn Davis
Donna Mickin
James Zekharyah Davis
William Dandridge Davis
James Milton Davis
Ruth
Robert Eugene Davis
Benjamin Thomas Davis
Lori Ann Williams
Bonnie Laverne Creilly
Eugene V. Davis
III Burnell Wade
Judy Wade
Philip Wade
Jr. Burnell Wade
Betty McKessick
Keith Wade
Brenda Edwards
William Wade Byrd
Martha Ann Wade
William Byrd
Tom Logan
Clay Lamar
Kelly Lamar
Carrie Lamar
Kathy Lamar
Dorothy Jean Wade
William Lamar
Elizabeth S. O'Callagahan
Michael Wade O'Callagahan
Virginia Wade
Eugene O'Callagahan
Lurlyne Creilly
Burnell Wade
Chadwick T. Creilly
Heather R. Creilly
Troy Edward Creilly
Shella Jane Trener
James Bradley Creilly
Byron David Creilly
Brandon Thomas Creilly
James Thomas Creilly
Rhonda Gale Card
Troy Edward Creilly
Syble Partridge
Patty Georgeanne Creilly
Carl Thomas Creilly
George Roger Creilly
George Thomas Creely
Patsy
Michael Charles Creilly
Charlotte Nell Creilly
Van Preston Creilly
Charles Preston Creilly
Loyce
Mary
Martha Etoile Creilly
Lowry David Dorris
Mary Pamela Dorris
Jeffrey Scott Dorris
Carol Annette Dorris
Mary Nell Creely
Lowry Hopson Dorris
Jerald Creilly
Preston Creilly
Thelma Scott
Rose Octavia Cefalu
Cade Camelio Cefalu
C. Gifford
Cashew Cefalu
William Jude Frey
Corese Cefalu
Chana Cefalu
Carlene Creilly
Victor J. Cefalu
Carl Creilly
Teddie Deaton
Phyllis Jean Ferguson
Charles Elwood Ferguson
David Murff Ferguson
Etiol Murff
Charles Ferguson
Daniel Thomas Murff
Richard Murff
Michael Murff
Janet Murff
Stanley N. Murff
Guy Thomas Murff
Ettie Jean Neal
Sherribeth Wright
Joseph Marshall Wright
Betty Jane Murff
Joe M. Wright
Mildred Creilly
Elmo Murff
Thomas Jefferson Creilly
1877-
Thomas Jefferson Creilly
B:
Jul 1877
Etoile Ophelia Lessell
Homa Creilly
1881-
Homa Creilly
B:
Nov 1881
Joe Bennett
Alma Creilly
1884-
Alma Creilly
B:
Oct 1884
Jeff Crider
Jeff Crider
M:
22 Aug 1900
Daisy Creilly
1888-
Daisy Creilly
B:
Feb 1888
Mitchell Ogilvee
Maude Creilly
1890-
Maude Creilly
B:
Mar 1890
Arthur Harrison
Lura Creilly
J. H. Scruggs
J. H. Scruggs
M:
1 Jan 1886
George Washington Creilly
1847-1937
George Washington Creilly
B:
May 1847
Pontotoc County, MS
D:
1848/1937
Georgia Ann Conant
1855-
Georgia Ann Conant
B:
May 1855
M:
18 May 1871
Ruth Electra Alexander
Hannie Fortner
Betty Low Bates
Hillman
Jo Ann Bates
Road
Ethel Donnon Alexander
Bates
Iska Lynn Alexander
W. P. Inman
Otto Tillman Alexander
1899-1967
Otto Tillman Alexander
B:
25 Oct 1899
Armory, OK
D:
19 Mar 1967
Drake, OK
Leona
Jr. Volly Booth Nelson
Sigrid Schobel
Ida Malone
Yvonne Nelson
Michael Maida
Edna Bell Alexander
1905-1943
Edna Bell Alexander
B:
16 Oct 1905
Berwyn, OK
D:
6 Sep 1943
Houston, Harris County, TX
Volly Booth Nelson
1903-1971
Volly Booth Nelson
B:
24 Jul 1903
Johnson City County, TX
M:
4 Dec 1926
Houston, Harris County, TX
D:
19 Nov 1971
Houston, Harris County, TX
Letha Aline Alexander
Barbough
Joe Wheeler Alexander
1910-1963
Joe Wheeler Alexander
B:
7 Mar 1910
Sulphur, OK
D:
24 Feb 1963
Elizabeth Dawn Smith
Chester Reeves
Jared Dodd Smith
Joni Lewis
Dayna Marie Smith
Ben A. Hyatt
Virginia Lynn Wilcox
George Scotty Smith
Alvin R. Penry
Frances Delores Alexander
1912-1958
Frances Delores Alexander
B:
16 Sep 1912
Sulphur, OK
D:
18 Aug 1958
Dallas County, TX
Jared Mann Wilcox
1899-1960
Jared Mann Wilcox
B:
7 Apr 1899
Galveston County, TX
M:
19 May 1934
Port Arthur County, TX
D:
17 Mar 1960
Port Arthur County, TX
Paul Wilson Alexander
John Gordon Alexander
Edna
Electra Lynn Creilly
1872-1951
Electra Lynn Creilly
B:
2 Feb 1872
Chesterville, MS
D:
30 Dec 1951
Sulphur, OK
John Tillman Alexander
1867-1947
John Tillman Alexander
B:
2 Feb 1867
Chesterville, MS
M:
20 Dec 1893
Tupelo, Lee County, MS
D:
12 Sep 1947
Sulphur, OK
S. A. Creilly
Abt 1874-
S. A. Creilly
B:
Abt 1874
Oscar T. Creilly
Abt 1876-
Oscar T. Creilly
B:
Abt 1876
Lulla Creilly
Abt 1878-
Lulla Creilly
B:
Abt 1878
Creilly Shofner
Otto Shofner
Ernestine Shofner
Hendrix
Mary Shofner
Morgan
Mahalia Delullah Creilly
Abt 1881-Abt 1946
Mahalia Delullah Creilly
B:
Abt 1881
D:
Abt 1946
Gentry H. Shofner
Abt 1877-Abt 1937
Gentry H. Shofner
B:
Abt 1877
D:
Abt 1937
Robert Gordon Creilly
1848-1924
Robert Gordon Creilly
B:
17 May 1848
Mississippi
D:
1 Mar 1924
Jennie Lynn Brookshire
Jennie Lynn Brookshire
M:
1 Feb 1871
Honorra Sullivan
Honorra Sullivan
M:
17 Jan 1900
John Dandridge Creilly
Abt 1852-1942
John Dandridge Creilly
B:
Abt 1852
Mississippi
D:
1853/1942
Jennie Lee Creely
1883-1886
Jennie Lee Creely
B:
12 Jul 1883
D:
20 Nov 1886
Brenda Allen
Jimmie Lee Allen
Grace Malone
Freda McCarter
Martha McCarter
Bernice Allen
James McCarter
Alma Gertrude Creely
1885-
Alma Gertrude Creely
B:
9 Aug 1885
Gaston Allen
Gaston Allen
M:
23 May 1914
Gerald Creely
Earl Creely
Albert Creely
Henryetta Hodges
Jimmie Lee Creely
Orin Hamner
Allen Jones Creely
Wayne Brown
Bobby Brown
Eunice Creely
Buford Brown
Katie Creely
Lynn Daugherty
Georgia Ann Creely
Betty Ray Creely
Tommy Creely
Raymond Creely
Marietta Moffett
Andrew Jackson Creely
1888-1971
Andrew Jackson Creely
B:
5 Feb 1888
D:
Dec 1971
Ollie Mae Baldwin
Ollie Mae Baldwin
M:
9 Sep 1908
Tommy McCarter
Mavis Creely
T. J. McCarter
Harvey Medford Creely
Bessie Poole
Oscar Hamilton
James Hamilton
Cleta Hamilton
Woody Russell
Pat Hamilton
Bilbo Hamilton
Dallas Hamilton
Bessie Earl Watson Creely
Andy Hamilton
Eunice Creely
1893-1895
Eunice Creely
B:
11 Dec 1893
D:
17 Sep 1895
Jason Hayes Davis
Brittany Anne Davis
John Armstrong Davis
John Armstrong Davis
Linda Ellen Hayes
Connie Linda Davis
Richard Nathan Pitner
Jordan Blake Pitner
Sandra Elizabeth Davis
Richard Wayne Pitner
Lorraine Armstrong
John Dillard Davis
Parish Hunter Fruge
Andrew Dandridge Fruge
Nancy Angela Parker
John Larry Fruge
Cynthia Marilyn Parker
Mary Lou Armstrong
Bobby Russell Parker
-1966
Bobby Russell Parker
D:
29 Sep 1966
Harry L. O'Neal
Allie Azalee Creely
1898-
Allie Azalee Creely
B:
27 Sep 1898
Elzie Grady Armstrong
Lee Creely
Ronnie Creely
Leon Creely
Louise Curry
Jackie Marie Creely
Natalie Creely
Chris Creely
Jack Creely
Wilma Comer
Norman Jones Creely
Minnie Belle Lee
Creely
Abt 1900-Abt 1900
Creely
B:
Abt 1900
D:
Abt 1900
Paul Barnes Creely
Sam Barnes Creely
1905-
Sam Barnes Creely
B:
13 Aug 1905
Birdie Mae Smith
Birdie Mae Smith
M:
25 Nov 1935
James Lewis Creilly
1854-1941
James Lewis Creilly
B:
14 May 1854
Mississippi
D:
14 Oct 1941
Lee County, MS
Georgeanna Ford
1863-1943
Georgeanna Ford
B:
27 Jan 1863
M:
2 Feb 1882
Lee County, MS
D:
27 Jan 1943
Mary C. Creilly
Abt 1842-Abt 1869
Mary C. Creilly
B:
Abt 1842
Lawrence County, AL
D:
Abt 1869
Andrew Jackson Creilly
Abt 1844-Abt 1862
Andrew Jackson Creilly
B:
Abt 1844
Pontotoc County, MS
D:
Abt 1862
Bowling Green, Kentucky
Mildred Ann Dandridge
1814-1870
Mildred Ann Dandridge
B:
1814
Virginia, USA
D:
1870
Moulton, Lawrence County, AL
Robert H. Creilly
1814-1856
Robert H. Creilly
B:
1814
Near Belfast, IRL
M:
23 Mar 1841
Moulton, Lawrence County, AL
D:
Feb 1856
Creilly Plantation, Tupelo, MS
Esther F. Dandridge
1843-
Esther F. Dandridge
B:
1843
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
James B. Thompson
James B. Thompson
M:
12 Apr 1864
Pontotoc County, MS
Lottie Louise Dandridge
1899-1955
Lottie Louise Dandridge
B:
29 Dec 1899
Ellis County, Texas, USA
D:
22 Jun 1955
California, USA
Alva L Dandridge
Joseph Robert Dandridge
1845-1917
Joseph Robert Dandridge
B:
22 Dec 1845
Ponotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
26 Nov 1917
Hubbard, Hill, Texas, USA
Emma Freeman
1865-1917
Emma Freeman
B:
Feb 1865
Hill County, Texas, USA
M:
1890
D:
26 Nov 1917
Hill County, Texas, USA
Margaret Minor
Endicott
Fletcher Vinson Minor
1911-1967
Fletcher Vinson Minor
B:
14 Jul 1911
D:
27 Sep 1967
Dallas County, TX
Mary Elizabeth Dandridge
1871-1959
Mary Elizabeth Dandridge
B:
10 Sep 1871
Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
16 Oct 1959
Kaufman, Kaufman, Texas, USA
James William Minor
1861-1959
James William Minor
B:
30 Jun 1861
Missouri
M:
Abt 1887
D:
5 Feb 1959
Kaufman County, TX
Ora Lee Winkler
Ora Myrtle Dandridge
Samuel Lee Winkler, Jr
1913-1956
Samuel Lee Winkler, Jr
B:
23 Feb 1913
Stilwell, Adair, Oklahoma, USA
D:
3 Sep 1956
Muskogee Tenkiller Dam, Muskogee, Oklahoma, USA
Melissa Colston
Gary Colston
Kathy Ann Dandridge
Colston
Kenneth Eugene Dandridge
Joseph Samuel Dandridge
Ruby Robertson
James Calvin Dandridge
Jimmie Ben Dandridge
Lois Jean Waugh
Charlene Louise Dandridge
Alma Louise Betts
Lee Cameron Perkins
Norma Jean Rodgers
Melvin Perkins
Richard Schlee
Bruce Walker
Nathaniel Hulse
Hannah Hulse
Shawn Allen Hulse
Malinda Roamy
Mechelle
Barbara Ann Rodgers
Donald Hulse
Ronald Snodgrass
Viesturs Liepkalns
Bart Greenberg
Robert Schatz
Julia Florine Dandridge
Roy Millard Rodgers
Marvin Mavie Thiessen
Frederick R. Boxberger
Robert D. Smith
James Keith Stull
Diana Kathleen McDougal Dandridge
Jennie Lynn Dandridge
Brian M. McDougal
Robert Lee Dandridge
1943-1969
Robert Lee Dandridge
B:
13 Oct 1943
Gore, Sequoyah, Oklahoma, USA
D:
31 Oct 1969
Gore, Sequoyah, Oklahoma, USA
Diana Lynn Galyardt
James Dean Whaley
Richard Allen Whaley
David P. Whaley
Dennis Whaley
Trisha Lyn Whaley
Mamie Darlene Dandridge
Frank Whaley
Jennifier Ann Stapleton
Tammy Rae Stapleton
Lorene Dandridge
Paul Stapleton
Mitchell Dean Dandridge
1910-1971
Mitchell Dean Dandridge
B:
28 Aug 1910
Texas, USA
D:
3 Aug 1971
Gore, Sequoyah, Oklahoma, USA
Jennie Wildcat
1921-1951
Jennie Wildcat
B:
26 Jan 1921
Oklahoma
M:
21 Jul 1938
D:
10 Aug 1951
Gerald Alan Dandridge
Newell Eugene Dandridge
Pamela Sue Dandridge
Sheryl Jean Dandridge
Willie Eugene Dandridge
Wanda Mae Martin
Robert Edward Dandridge
Susan Joredean Dandridge
Robert Edward Dandridge
Della Mae Garden
Kevin Chester Speights Dandridge
Harold Dean Dandridge
Ruth Ann Speights
Willie Benjamin Dandridge
Susan Elizabeth McElhaney
Ramond E Dandridge
Abt 1907-
Ramond E Dandridge
B:
Abt 1907
Texas
Benjamin Robert Dandridge
1872-1968
Benjamin Robert Dandridge
B:
21 Dec 1872
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
14 Jan 1968
Salisaw, Sequoyah, Oklahoma, USA
Julia Ann Sprinkles
1890-1968
Julia Ann Sprinkles
B:
2 Dec 1890
Seligman, Barry, Missouri, USA
M:
10 Jan 1909
D:
15 Sep 1968
Gore, Sequoyah, Oklahoma, USA
Fanny Vivian McCoy
Edward Charles Clark
1907-1957
Edward Charles Clark
B:
23 Jun 1907
D:
4 Nov 1957
Jr. Paul Pearce
John Robert Pearce
Johnnie Florine McCoy
Paul Pearce
Edna Jewel McCoy
James August Anderson
Craig Lee McCoy
Brenda McCoy
Jeanie McCoy
Bobby Eugene McCoy
Emma Janace Rowell
Lilly Florence Dandridge
Granville McCoy
1889-1946
Granville McCoy
B:
21 Feb 1889
D:
4 Nov 1946
Robert Wayne McGlothlin
Naoma Joyce Dandridge
Billie Davis McGlothlin
1929-1953
Billie Davis McGlothlin
B:
1 Dec 1929
Eastland, Eastland, Texas, USA
D:
7 Oct 1953
Donna Merie Bourg
Eduardo B. Thornton
Karen Denise Bourg
Ernest R. Cervants
Alfred Dennis Bourg
James L. Tucker
Jerome Odell Dandridge
Tamarlyn Wood
Patricia D Faulkner
Dorcus E Dandridge
James Ottie Dandridge
1898-1955
James Ottie Dandridge
B:
30 Nov 1898
Texas, USA
D:
21 Oct 1955
Dallas, Dallas, Texas, USA
Martha Ofilda Winter
Ramond Eugene Dandridge
1907-1945
Ramond Eugene Dandridge
B:
11 Jan 1907
Texas
D:
18 Jan 1945
during World War II
Callie Donna Bryant
1861-1904
Callie Donna Bryant
B:
Dec 1861
Louisiana
M:
5 Nov 1894
D:
31 Dec 1904
Maude Irene Dandridge
1875-1965
Maude Irene Dandridge
B:
2 Aug 1875
Mississippi, USA
D:
22 Mar 1965
Malakoff, Henderson, Texas, USA
Mary Esther Dandridge
1908-
Mary Esther Dandridge
B:
11 Feb 1908
Joe Robert Dandridge
1909-
Joe Robert Dandridge
B:
12 Sep 1909
Maude Irene Dandridge
1911-1944
Maude Irene Dandridge
B:
17 Oct 1911
D:
8 Dec 1944
Katie Beatrice Dandridge
Claude Dandridge
1917-1917
Claude Dandridge
B:
27 Sep 1917
D:
27 Sep 1917
Helen Lucile Dandridge
Edna Ruth Dandridge
Earnest Carl Dandridge
Earnest Claud Dandridge
1868-1929
Earnest Claud Dandridge
B:
9 Dec 1868
Mississippi, USA
D:
14 Apr 1929
Kaufman, Kaufman, Texas, USA
Pearl Lee Mayfield
Pearl Lee Mayfield
M:
29 Jan 1907
Florence Elizabeth Henderson
Abt 1851-Abt 1876
Florence Elizabeth Henderson
B:
Abt 1851
Mississippi, USA
M:
8 Jan 1868
Lee, Mississippi, USA
D:
Abt 1876
Mississippi, USA
Joseph William Moore
Shirley Ann Moore
Bobby Lee Moore
Susan Deane Moore
Edith Bernice Dandridge
Eddie D. Moore
George Liberty Dandridge
1893-1939
George Liberty Dandridge
B:
10 Sep 1893
D:
20 Jan 1939
Lillie Belle Denham
1899-
Lillie Belle Denham
B:
1 Apr 1899
Bobby Joe Dandridge
Joe Edward Dandridge
Marie Beard
Willie Jasper Dandridge
1897-
Willie Jasper Dandridge
B:
27 Apr 1897
Pearlie Lewis
1897-
Pearlie Lewis
B:
3 Jun 1897
Alice Lynn Faulkner
Anna Lee Faulkner
Delvin Raymond Faulkner
Lottie Pearl Lewis
Jerry Mathew Obenskey
Sandra Ruth Obenskey
Naomi Ruth Faulkner
Columbus Mathew Obenskey
Allie Viola Dandridge
1900-
Allie Viola Dandridge
B:
9 Dec 1900
Vernon E. Faulkner
1909-
Vernon E. Faulkner
B:
6 Mar 1909
Frances Carlene Dandridge
Ruth Ann Dandridge
Lillian Pearl Dandridge
Westley Bernard Jaske
Carl Curtis Dandridge
1905-
Carl Curtis Dandridge
B:
10 Jan 1905
Mary Ann Sloma
Linda Nell Hayes
Susan Maurine Dandridge
1909-
Susan Maurine Dandridge
B:
29 Jan 1909
Jodie Clifford Hayes
1904-
Jodie Clifford Hayes
B:
13 May 1904
Clarence George Lewis
Mary Mardene Dandridge
1911-
Mary Mardene Dandridge
B:
2 Feb 1911
Clarence Lewis
Hernandez
James Travis Dandridge
Ethel Virginia Patterson
Isom Washington Dandridge
1870-1937
Isom Washington Dandridge
B:
15 Dec 1870
D:
27 Jul 1937
Frances Minerva Harvey
1876-1949
Frances Minerva Harvey
B:
3 Jan 1876
D:
12 Jun 1949
Liberty Washington Dandridge
1849-1933
Liberty Washington Dandridge
B:
17 Jan 1849
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
11 Dec 1933
Ennis, Ellis, Texas, USA
Susan Antinethe Curtis
1850-1914
Susan Antinethe Curtis
B:
29 Jan 1850
M:
9 Feb 1870
Moulton, AL
D:
27 Jul 1914
Alfaretta Eoline Dandridge
1851-1894
Alfaretta Eoline Dandridge
B:
1851
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
27 Sep 1894
Waxahachie, Ellis, Texas, USA
Joseph Philip Cooper
Joseph Philip Cooper
M:
10 Jan 1880
Lee County, MS
George Washington Dandridge
1812-1860
George Washington Dandridge
B:
1812
Virginia, USA
D:
26 Aug 1860
Tupelo, Lee, Mississippi, USA
Elizabeth A Norwood
1816-1853
Elizabeth A Norwood
B:
1816
Alabama, USA
M:
14 Jan 1841
Moulton, Lawrence, Alabama, USA
D:
1853
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
Jane T. Dandridge
Abt 1820-1914
Jane T. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1820
D:
1843/1914
Ruben Allen
1818-1905
Ruben Allen
B:
1786/1818
M:
3 Apr 1838
Moulton, Ala
D:
1843/1905
John Terrell Dandridge
Abt 1831-1870
John Terrell Dandridge
B:
Abt 1831
D:
5 Mar 1870
Octavia E. Banhook
1847-1935
Octavia E. Banhook
B:
1824/1847
M:
26 Apr 1864
D:
1869/1935
Jr. Robert Honeyman Dandridge
1832-CHILD
Jr. Robert Honeyman Dandridge
B:
1832
Alabama, USA
D:
CHILD
Margaret Ann Johnson
1840-1929
Margaret Ann Johnson
B:
1816/1840
M:
22 Jul 1854
D:
1859/1929
Adeline Dandridge
Abt 1822-
Adeline Dandridge
B:
Abt 1822
William Wade Smith
Robert Honeyman Dandridge
1784-Bef 1838
Robert Honeyman Dandridge
B:
12 Oct 1784
York County, Virginia, USA
D:
Bef 3 Dec 1838
near Moulton, Lawrence County, AL
Elizabeth Terrell Dandridge
1792-Abt 1846
Elizabeth Terrell Dandridge
B:
7 May 1792
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
M:
6 Dec 1808
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
Abt 1846
near Moulton, Lawrence County, AL
George Washington Dandridge
1787-1794
George Washington Dandridge
B:
3 Feb 1787
D:
27 Sep 1794
Elizabeth Goode James
1815-1840
Elizabeth Goode James
B:
7 Jan 1815
Botetourt County, VA
D:
15 Jun 1840
Huntsville, AL
Samuel Martin
1816-1903
Samuel Martin
B:
1790/1816
M:
28 Sep 1835
D:
1840/1903
Elizabeth Ann Johnson
1828-1861
Elizabeth Ann Johnson
B:
5 Nov 1828
D:
22 May 1861
Isabella Marion Johnson
1830-1849
Isabella Marion Johnson
B:
25 Aug 1830
D:
25 Sep 1849
Henrietta Snow Johnson
1832-1854
Henrietta Snow Johnson
B:
2 Jun 1832
D:
23 Aug 1854
Helen St. Mawr Johnson
1835-1835
Helen St. Mawr Johnson
B:
22 Jan 1835
D:
29 Aug 1835
William Bennett Johnson
1838-
William Bennett Johnson
B:
14 Feb 1838
Martin Van Buren Johnson
1840-1858
Martin Van Buren Johnson
B:
18 Oct 1840
D:
25 Jan 1858
James Oscgood Andrew Johnson
1844-1852
James Oscgood Andrew Johnson
B:
15 Nov 1844
D:
17 Jan 1852
Isabella May Johnson
1850-
Isabella May Johnson
B:
10 May 1850
W. N. Cowan
W. N. Cowan
M:
6 Jul 1875
Ann Letitia Johnson
1852-1917
Ann Letitia Johnson
B:
6 Apr 1852
D:
20 Oct 1917
Charles Askin
Charles Askin
M:
8 Dec 1878
Eliza Jane Johnson
1854-1875
Eliza Jane Johnson
B:
26 Jul 1854
D:
28 Mar 1875
Sue Emma Johnson
1857-1932
Sue Emma Johnson
B:
15 Dec 1857
D:
18 Feb 1932
James M. Irvin
James M. Irvin
M:
29 Sep 1889
George Robinson Johnson
1860-
George Robinson Johnson
B:
17 Jan 1860
Corrine Lewis
Corrine Lewis
M:
Mar 1912
Frederick Harris Johnson
1862-
Frederick Harris Johnson
B:
23 Oct 1862
Mary Cornelia Johnson
1866-1885
Mary Cornelia Johnson
B:
11 Oct 1866
D:
25 Sep 1885
Jessie Lee Johnson
1869-1902
Jessie Lee Johnson
B:
15 Nov 1869
Huntsville, Madison County, AL
D:
24 Apr 1902
Tullahoma, Coffee County, TN
Charles Albert Nye
1855-1921
Charles Albert Nye
B:
5 Mar 1855
DeWitt, Clinton County, IA
M:
29 Jun 1889
Birmingham, Jefferson County, AL
D:
24 Aug 1921
Bogalusa, Washington Par., LA
William Richard Johnson
1848-
William Richard Johnson
B:
5 Sep 1848
Frederick Valentine Johnson
1825-
Frederick Valentine Johnson
B:
28 Nov 1825
Cornelia Ann Harris
Martha Ann James
1805-1899
Martha Ann James
B:
9 Feb 1805
D:
1830/1899
William B. Johnson
1805-1893
William B. Johnson
B:
1779/1805
M:
14 Sep 1824
Madison County, Ala.
D:
1829/1893
William Dandridge James
1803-1804
William Dandridge James
B:
20 Jun 1803
D:
28 Aug 1804
Mary Lavinia James
1808-1856
Mary Lavinia James
B:
1 Jan 1808
D:
28 Jun 1856
Morgan Utz
1811-1897
Morgan Utz
B:
1791/1811
M:
1822/1847
Cumberland County, VA
D:
1825/1897
Richard Henry James
1806-1806
Richard Henry James
B:
15 Sep 1806
D:
15 Sep 1806
Alfred Turpin James
1802-1892
Alfred Turpin James
B:
19 Nov 1802
D:
1803/1892
Archibald Bolling James
1813-1903
Archibald Bolling James
B:
7 Sep 1813
D:
1830/1903
Ann Eliza Harris
1829-1913
Ann Eliza Harris
B:
1809/1829
M:
1830/1863
D:
1830/1913
Marion James
1820-1902
Marion James
B:
1798/1820
D:
1804/1902
Jane Catherine James
1817-1840
Jane Catherine James
B:
11 Aug 1817
D:
6 Jun 1840
Larkin Bradford
1819-1906
Larkin Bradford
B:
1800/1819
M:
22 Jan
D:
1834/1906
Isabella Marion James
1811-1830
Isabella Marion James
B:
16 Oct 1811
D:
23 Feb 1830
Lawrence S. Banks
1811-1898
Lawrence S. Banks
B:
1783/1811
M:
23 Jul 1828
D:
1833/1898
Lucy Ambler James
1816-1816
Lucy Ambler James
B:
1816
D:
1816
Mary Catherine James
1840-1910
Mary Catherine James
B:
27 Dec 1840
D:
28 Jun 1910
Marion Isabella James
1842-1903
Marion Isabella James
B:
30 Aug 1842
D:
5 May 1903
N. W. Hawkins
N. W. Hawkins
M:
Abt 1859
Henry J. Ford
Laura Michelle Giese
Jr. Byron Craig Giese
Deborah Joyce Burke
Byron Craig Giese
Wesley Wheeler
Donna Mildred Burke
John Clyde Hall
III David Grayson Burke
Jr. David Grayson Burke
Diana McGlothlin
Lorna Diane Cochrane
Carolyn Fay Jordan
David Grayson Burke
Brandice Marie Butler
Jared George Butler
Susan Fay Burke
George Douglas Butler
Desiree Octavia Espinoza
Branum Edward Espinoza
Karen Frances Burke
Ronald Espinoza
Alicia Ann Newton
-Abt 1965
Alicia Ann Newton
D:
Abt 1965
Sherry Marie Burke
Howard Newton
Mary Joyce Jordan
Edward Francis Burke
Bertha Mildred James
1905-
Bertha Mildred James
B:
29 Jul 1905
Albert Cotton Jordan
Bridgett Dyan Blevin
Daniel Glenn Blevin
Betty Holbert
Shelley Marie Blevin
Elizabeth de Fee
Laura Jacqueline Worley
Elwyn Glenn Blevin
Jeffrey Brent Worley
III Earl Clarence Worley
Ann McKeroy
Brandy Michele Worley
Bruce M. Worley
Elizabeth Stevenson
Jr. Earl Clarence Worley
Ruth Helen Sims
Vicki Jo Worley
Carrie Nichole Ray
Sharon Kay Worley
Otis Ray
Heather Lynne Worley
James Bruce Worley
Tina Kay Williams
James Bruce Worley
Mae Nelson
Mary Long
Mary Clyde Reeves
Ruth Geraldine Worley
Edwin Vessel
Donna Penn
Larry Henson
Kathy K. Penn
William Harvey Penn
Earl William Penn
Linda Stone
Marsha Barr
William Penn
Debbie Bernius
Mary Ruth Bernius
Dale Bernius
Robin Henry Bernius
Patricia Ann Elam
Dale Bernius
Charles F. Rosier
Terry Cash
Kelley Rosier
III Daniel Rosier
Michael Rosier
Jacqueline L. Elam
Jr. Daniel F. Rosier
Bridget Lorene Bennett
Gary Reid Bennett
Kristi Lynn Bennett
Rhonda G. Elam
Gary Bennett
Jon H. Elam
Wayne K. Elam
Karl Elam
Ruth Lawler James
1903-
Ruth Lawler James
B:
1 Jan 1903
Earl Clarence Worley
Wesley Frank Horn
Jr. Fred Frank Horn
Donna Frank
James Tracey Horn
John Horn
Michael Horn
Edna Doris Pickens
Fred Frank Horn
Arvin Leigh Compton
Thomas Jeffrey Compton
Lisa Henderson
Holly Edna Wilkerson
Edna Jane Compton
Ray Wilkerson
Virginia Lorene Pickens
Arvin Leigh Compton
Hollis Morrow
Sandra Gale Pickens
Carl Collins
Alice Edna James
1910-
Alice Edna James
B:
9 Oct 1910
Thomas Pickens
Virgil Connally James
1913-Abt 1931
Virgil Connally James
B:
27 Feb 1913
D:
Abt 1931
Thomas Brewster James
Thomas Brewster James
1872-1926
Thomas Brewster James
B:
5 Apr 1872
D:
12 Dec 1926
Laura Octavia Branum
1880-1971
Laura Octavia Branum
B:
29 Nov 1880
M:
4 Apr 1900
D:
13 Aug 1971
John Henry James
1844-1885
John Henry James
B:
31 Jul 1844
D:
30 Jun 1885
Alice Cook Connally
Richard Bland James
1820-1885
Richard Bland James
B:
29 May 1820
D:
11 Dec 1885
Sarah Woodson Bransford
1796-1862
Sarah Woodson Bransford
B:
5 Jul 1796
Cumberland County, VA
M:
Abt 1839
D:
20 May 1862
Blanche B. James
1875-
Blanche B. James
B:
30 Aug 1875
Walter Bland James
1880-
Walter Bland James
B:
15 Aug 1880
Alfred Bolling James
1852-1906
Alfred Bolling James
B:
21 Sep 1852
D:
2 Apr 1906
Mary Jackson Curry
Mary Jackson Curry
M:
1 Jan 1874
Arabella Elizabeth "Betty" James
1854-1898
Arabella Elizabeth "Betty" James
B:
1 Jul 1854
D:
11 May 1898
Howard Bland Gooch
1881-
Howard Bland Gooch
B:
1 Nov 1881
Augusta Ernestine Albies
Augusta Ernestine Albies
M:
27 Sep 1906
Roland Alexander Gooch
1883-Abt 1966
Roland Alexander Gooch
B:
9 Sep 1883
D:
Abt 1966
August H. Longmoor
-1908
August H. Longmoor
D:
29 Apr 1908
Neil Patrick Garner
Charles Everett Garner
Margaret Skipper O'Neill
Richard Alan Garner
James Alexander O'Reilly
Elizabeth Skipper Brock
Patricia Claire Brock
Eleanor Patricia O'Neill
Thomas Richard Brock
Jr. John Alexander O'Neill
John Alexander O'Neill
James Leo O'Neill
Eloise Skipper
Deborah Ann Wilson
Keith Marion Wilson
Elizabeth Paige Wilson
William Wilson
Sarah Ann O'Neill
Gene Raymond Wilson
John William O'Neill
1917-Abt 1950
John William O'Neill
B:
10 Apr 1917
D:
Abt 1950
Cola Allen
John W. O'Neill
John W. O'Neill
M:
11 Mar 1914
Frances Ann James
1859-1915
Frances Ann James
B:
15 Mar 1859
D:
15 Aug 1915
Roland Alexander Gooch
-1883
Roland Alexander Gooch
M:
14 Dec 1880
D:
16 Mar 1883
William Appleman Kerr
1897-1908
William Appleman Kerr
B:
30 Aug 1897
D:
20 Mar 1908
Kerr
1897-1897
Kerr
B:
30 Aug 1897
D:
30 Aug 1897
Howard James Kerr
1925-1945
Howard James Kerr
B:
28 Nov 1925
D:
4 Mar 1945
Jane Snow Kerr
1918-1929
Jane Snow Kerr
B:
10 Nov 1918
D:
1 Nov 1929
Lacy Elizabeth Kerr
Shelby Jennifer Kerr
Richard Thomas Kerr
Howard James Kerr
Elizabeth Cox Waitzman
Christin Kerr Wingo
Caroline Elizabeth Wingo
Kerry Virginia Wingo
Jane Hester Kerr
Thomas Allan Wingo
Robert Davidson Shwab Kerr
Robert William Kerr
Olivia Louise Shwab
Lindsay Marie Kerr
Paula Fason Triff
19 Dec-
Paula Fason Triff
B:
19 Dec
Alfred Thomas Kerr
Lillian Bernice Hester
James Howard Keen
Stewart Hamilton Keen
Rebecca Jane Keen
Jay Mark Faulkner
Kathryn Ann Kerr
Howard Morgan Keen
Alfred Thomas Kerr
1889-Abt 1950
Alfred Thomas Kerr
B:
10 Jan 1889
D:
Abt 1950
Kate French Stewart
1888-1954
Kate French Stewart
B:
29 Jan 1888
M:
31 Jan 1918
D:
10 Jul 1954
Julian Hawke Kerr
James Monroe Kerr
James Monroe Kerr
M:
Abt 1887
Sarah Ann Howard
1835-1861
Sarah Ann Howard
B:
1816/1835
M:
10 May 1851
D:
1 Jul 1861
Dorothea Ann Dandridge
1779-1821
Dorothea Ann Dandridge
B:
5 Jan 1779
D:
10 Feb 1821
Frederick William James
1781-1825
Frederick William James
B:
1781
M:
29 May 1800
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
Feb 1825
Madison County, AL
Charles Dandridge Fontaine
1846-
Charles Dandridge Fontaine
B:
1846
Charles English Fontaine, Jr.
Margaret Crawford Fontaine
Charles English Fontaine
Grace May Fleming
Jack Fontaine
John Brooks "Little Jack" Fontaine
1871-1967
John Brooks "Little Jack" Fontaine
B:
14 Oct 1871
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
13 Aug 1967
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
Catherine English Crawford
Charles De La Bouley Fontaine
1873-1916
Charles De La Bouley Fontaine
B:
26 Oct 1873
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
20 Oct 1916
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
Andrew Duncan Fontaine
1875-1954
Andrew Duncan Fontaine
B:
21 Oct 1875
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
5 May 1954
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
Maury Blackwell Fontaine
1879-1946
Maury Blackwell Fontaine
B:
Jun 1879
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
1946
Gulfport, Harrison, Mississippi, USA
John Dandridge Fontaine
1841-1925
John Dandridge Fontaine
B:
14 Aug 1841
Ridgeway, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
3 Sep 1925
Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
Sarah Amanda "Dallie" Duncan
1849-1940
Sarah Amanda "Dallie" Duncan
B:
Jul 1849
Union, Mississippi, USA
M:
1871
D:
Nov 1940
Lochinvar, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
Mary Chaillon Fontaine
1852-1933
Mary Chaillon Fontaine
B:
1852
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
D:
1933
Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
Bettie Dandridge Fontaine
1854-
Bettie Dandridge Fontaine
B:
1854
Patrick Henry Fontaine
1855-1896
Patrick Henry Fontaine
B:
1855
Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA
D:
1896
Pocahontas, Randolph, Arkansas, USA
Sarah M "Sally" Fontaine
1857-1943
Sarah M "Sally" Fontaine
B:
1857
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
D:
1943
Francis Fontaine
1843-1844
Francis Fontaine
B:
14 Feb 1843
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
D:
8 Aug 1844
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
Frances Fontaine
1845-1845
Frances Fontaine
B:
14 Mar 1845
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
D:
29 Oct 1845
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
Ann Maury Fontaine
1848-1849
Ann Maury Fontaine
B:
27 Feb 1848
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
D:
19 May 1849
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
Benjamin Lamar Fontaine
Abt 1849-1931
Benjamin Lamar Fontaine
B:
Abt 1849
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
D:
15 Jun 1931
Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee, USA
Edward Fontaine
1858-1859
Edward Fontaine
B:
26 Oct 1858
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
D:
9 Apr 1859
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
Martha "Patty" S Fontaine
1862-
Martha "Patty" S Fontaine
B:
1862
Mississippi, USA
Sarah Ann "Sally" Dandridge
1823-Aft 1880
Sarah Ann "Sally" Dandridge
B:
1823
Henrico County, Virginia, USA
D:
Aft 1880
Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee, USA
Charles de la Boulay Fontaine
1817-1871
Charles de la Boulay Fontaine
B:
28 Dec 1817
M:
30 Oct 1850
Pontotoc County, Mississippi, USA
D:
20 Aug 1871
Greenwood Springs, Monroe, Mississippi, USA
Caroline M. Dandridge
Abt 1836-
Caroline M. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1836
Elizabeth B. Dandridge
Abt 1838-
Elizabeth B. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1838
Marsha F. Dandridge
Abt 1840-
Marsha F. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1840
Powhatan B. Dandridge
Abt 1839-
Powhatan B. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1839
Dandridge
Abt 1824-
Dandridge
B:
Abt 1824
Dandridge
Abt 1826-
Dandridge
B:
Abt 1826
Dandridge
Abt 1828-
Dandridge
B:
Abt 1828
Dandridge
Abt 1830-
Dandridge
B:
Abt 1830
Thomas Bolling Dandridge
1789-1842
Thomas Bolling Dandridge
B:
3 Feb 1789
D:
10 May 1842
Pontotoc County, MS
Caroline Matilda Nichols
1803-1897
Caroline Matilda Nichols
B:
1803
Virginia, USA
M:
29 May 1819
Henry County, VA
D:
1825/1897
Martha A. Dandridge
1790-1790
Martha A. Dandridge
B:
21 Jan 1790
D:
22 Jan 1790
John Marshall Dandridge
1799-1889
John Marshall Dandridge
B:
8 May 1799
D:
1800/1889
William Alexander Dandridge
1772-1842
William Alexander Dandridge
B:
30 Aug 1772
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
D:
10 Sep 1842
Henry County, VA
Joanna Stith
1778-Bef 1800
Joanna Stith
B:
1778
New Kent County, Virginia, USA
M:
Bef 1799
D:
Bef Jun 1800
Thomas Wall
1892-1972
Thomas Wall
B:
1864/1892
D:
1871/1972
Elizabeth Roseboro Wall
Jr. Samuel S. Wall
1892-1972
Jr. Samuel S. Wall
B:
1864/1892
D:
1871/1972
Robert Edward Wall
1892-1972
Robert Edward Wall
B:
1864/1892
D:
1871/1972
Nannie Spotswood Wall
Sarah Virginia Dandridge
1845-1908
Sarah Virginia Dandridge
B:
20 Aug 1845
Henry County, VA
D:
7 Dec 1908
Darlington, Darlington County, SC
Samuel Wall
1847-1900
Samuel Wall
B:
28 Jun 1847
Stokes, NC
M:
Abt 1874
North Carolina, USA
D:
14 Nov 1900
North Carolina, USA
Thomas Edward Watkins
Lucy Virginia Dandridge
Edward Henry Watkins
Mary Susan Dandridge
Clinton Eugene Main
1910-1970
Clinton Eugene Main
B:
22 Aug 1910
D:
7 May 1970
No Issue
Jr. David Pointer Nicholls
Mathew William Nicholls
Carolyn Faye Dandridge
David Pointer Nicholls
II Robert Edward Dandridge
Meredith Bates Dandridge
Robert Edward Dandridge
Carolyn Sue Bates
Karen Ruth Dandridge
Charles Wayne Dandridge
Beverley Marlene Blanchfield
William Frank Dandridge
Mary Ann Shelton
Nell Horton
William Rangeley Dandridge
1867-1948
William Rangeley Dandridge
B:
10 Sep 1867
Henry County, VA
D:
13 Feb 1948
Henry County, VA
Grace Overton
Kate Krawczel
Richard Steven Krawczel
Ann
Mary Alice Dandridge
Walter Krawczel
Jr. Eugene Gregory Cehan
Sarah Ann Sennott
Francis Elizabeth Cehan
Dan Hewlett Owens
Elizabeth Lee Bell
Christina Lee Bell
James William Bell
Barbara Jean Cehan
William G. Bell
Essie Mae (Elaine) Dandridge
Eugene Gregory Cehan
Paul Rangeley Dandridge
Erin Michelle Dandridge
Adam Harris Dandridge
William Rangeley Dandridge
Elizabeth Harris Fulghum
Victoria Theresa Dandridge
Jr. Robert Jackson Dandridge
Theresa Anne Duffey
Robert Clay Dandridge
Sarah Jamison Dandridge
Virginia Carolyn Martin
Martha Ann Dandridge
III Charles Jay Overton
Martha Shannon Sofield Overton
Harold Edward Atkins
Kelly Jensen Sofield Overton
Gordon Wallace Sofield
Abigail Kathleen McFarland
Susan Ruth Dandridge
John Paul McFarland
Robert Jackson Dandridge
Sarah Ruth Anthony
Joshua Logan Draper
Jessica Catherine Draper
Cathy Jeanine Dandridge
Jerrard Harrison Draper
Harry Neal Dandridge
Helen Louise Harmon
Lucille Rangeley Dandridge
Thomas Hugh Dandridge
Sallie Ruth Ross
Andrew Randolph Kennedy
Mathew Keith Kennedy
Amy Marie Seibel
Iris Jean Yates
Dale Kieth Kennedy
Carolyn Fay Yates
Jack L. Raynor
Jacob Randolph Yates
Chelsea Elizabeth Yates
Jr. Chesley Randolph Yates
Janet Lynn McDaniel
Iris Elizabeth Dandridge
Chesley Randolph Yates
John Robert Dandridge
1870-1946
John Robert Dandridge
B:
14 Jul 1870
Henry County, VA
D:
15 Feb 1946
Martinsville, VA
Annie Delma Lovell
1886-1955
Annie Delma Lovell
B:
10 May 1886
Henry County, VA
M:
18 Dec 1912
D:
24 May 1955
Lynchburg, VA
Thomas Nichols Dandridge
1883-1964
Thomas Nichols Dandridge
B:
18 Oct 1883
Henry County, VA
D:
29 Feb 1964
Martinsville, VA
David Fontaine Wyatt
Rebecca Lynne Lathrop
Virginia Nelson Wyatt
Carolyn Rangeley Hodnett
Charles Kelly Wyatt
Elizabeth Hodnett
William Fontaine Hodnett
Jr. James Fontaine Hodnett
Tiffany Ann Kearfort
Virginia Rangeley Puckett
James Fontaine Hodnett
Cal 1912-
James Fontaine Hodnett
B:
Cal 1912
Alabama, USA
Evelyn Spottswood Puckett
1910-1911
Evelyn Spottswood Puckett
B:
24 Apr 1910
D:
16 Jul 1911
Una Denzil Dandridge
1876-1959
Una Denzil Dandridge
B:
31 Mar 1876
Rangeley, Henry County, VA
D:
18 Dec 1959
Martinsville, VA
Kelsey Puckett
1869-1924
Kelsey Puckett
B:
16 Feb 1869
Carroll County, VA
M:
Oct 1907
Danville, VA
D:
Apr 1924
Martinsville, VA
Annie Dell Dandridge
1881-1964
Annie Dell Dandridge
B:
15 Jan 1881
Henry County, VA
D:
5 Apr 1964
Gaithersburg, MD
Jr. William Robert Dandridge
Jenny Waller Jeffress
Betty Benfer Winston
Alice Elizabeth Dandridge
Julia Peyton Dandridge
James Hurd Dandridge
Jane Mikelski
Thomas Clay Dandridge
Nancy Dawn Ward
Jr. Carter Hunter Conrad
Haden Dandridge Conrad
Anne Wray Dandridge
Carter Hunter Conrad
William Robert Dandridge
Hetty Wray Hurd
Jr. Harry Clay Dandridge
Mary Belle Preece
Thomas Rangeley Dandridge
1918-1938
Thomas Rangeley Dandridge
B:
25 Oct 1918
Blackey, VA
D:
Jul 1938
Matawan, WV
Ellen Katherine Dandridge
Gary Dandridge Eastwood
Daninels Marie Ehman
Dean Raymond Eastwood
Linda
Kaylee Anne Smith
Beverly Barr Eastwood
Perry L. Smith
Ryan Allen Fox
Jenne Nicole Fox
Clay A. Fox
Anna Pearl Dandridge
Harold T. Eastwood
Jr. Thomas Edward Miller
Anna Mae Miller Rogers
Katherine Galt Miller
Frank Stagg Rogers
Susan Dandridge Miller
Janet Lee Dandridge
Thomas Edward Miller
Harry Clay Dandridge
1887-1947
Harry Clay Dandridge
B:
23 Jan 1887
Henry County, VA
D:
29 May 1947
Williamson, WV
Grace Mildred Barr
1894-1964
Grace Mildred Barr
B:
27 Apr 1894
Woodstock, VA
M:
9 Jun 1914
Virginia, USA
D:
29 May 1964
Huntington, WV
John Thomas Dandridge
Abt 1870-
John Thomas Dandridge
B:
Abt 1870
Annie Dandridge
Robert Bolling Dandridge
1838-1907
Robert Bolling Dandridge
B:
6 Aug 1838
Henry County, VA
D:
13 Feb 1907
Horsepasture, Henry County, VA
Susan Webster Rangeley
1843-1936
Susan Webster Rangeley
B:
30 Nov 1843
Stuart, VA
M:
Nov 1866
Henry County, VA
D:
26 Sep 1936
Martinsville, VA
Nell Dandridge
Nathaniel West Dandridge
Abt 1869-1959
Nathaniel West Dandridge
B:
Abt May 1869
D:
1890/1959
Watson
1885-1969
Watson
B:
1865/1885
South Carolina
M:
1886/1919
D:
1890/1969
Harry Clay Dandridge
1840-1931
Harry Clay Dandridge
B:
5 Aug 1840
Henry County, VA
D:
1872/1931
Missouri
Maria Dodd
1850-1869
Maria Dodd
B:
1827/1850
Rockingham County, NC
M:
31 Oct 1867
D:
3 Jul 1869
Stoneville, NC
John M. Dandridge
Abt 1843-Abt 1862
John M. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1843
Henry County, VA
D:
Abt 1862
Corbin's Plantation near Fredericksburg
Thomas West Dandridge
Abt 1836-Abt 1880
Thomas West Dandridge
B:
Abt 1836
Henry County, VA
D:
Abt 1880
Madison County, NC
Jr. William Alexander Dandridge
1807-1865
Jr. William Alexander Dandridge
B:
12 May 1807
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
D:
27 Oct 1865
Henry County, VA
Sarah Virginia Nicholds
1820-Aft 1845
Sarah Virginia Nicholds
B:
1796/1820
Hanover or Goochland County, VA
M:
7 Nov 1832
D:
Aft 20 Aug 1845
Henry County, VA
Dandridge Thornton
Margaret Thornton
Mary Thornton
Martha Washington Dandridge
1859-1918
Martha Washington Dandridge
B:
2 Jan 1859
D:
31 Jan 1918
J. W. Thornton
1868-1953
J. W. Thornton
B:
1839/1868
M:
1 Aug 1888
D:
1893/1953
James Haley Dandridge
Abt 1941-Abt 1963
James Haley Dandridge
B:
Abt 1941
D:
Abt 1963
Ellen Marie Patrick
Edith Gwendolyn Dandridge
James Spotswood Dandridge
1920-1948
James Spotswood Dandridge
B:
Dec 1920
Tate County, MS
D:
7 Jul 1948
Dorothy Hyde
Edward Cathey Dandridge
Ralph Marlin Dandridge
Edward Roy Dandridge
Grace Griffin
Nancy Dandridge
Howard Patterson
Hayley Cathey Dandridge
Marjorie Latham
Cathey Spotswood Dandridge
1891-1970
Cathey Spotswood Dandridge
B:
15 Feb 1891
Tate County, MS
D:
25 Jul 1970
Ollie May Dupuy
Jimmie Ophelia Dandridge
Marvin A. Ingram
1896-Abt 1940
Marvin A. Ingram
B:
1876/1896
D:
Abt 1940
Texas
Jr. James Spotswood Dandridge
1892-1894
Jr. James Spotswood Dandridge
B:
1871/1892
D:
31 Jan 1894
Jimmie Lou Dandridge
Dandridge
Dandridge
Dandridge
Dandridge
James Spotswood Dandridge
1851-Bef 1900
James Spotswood Dandridge
B:
27 Jan 1851
D:
Bef 1900
Mary Eliza Cathey
1869-1958
Mary Eliza Cathey
B:
1846/1869
M:
4 Jan 1881
Tate County, MS
D:
1896/1958
Gloria Lowery
John Kelly
Mildred Hamner Dandridge
1891-1957
Mildred Hamner Dandridge
B:
11 Oct 1891
Tate County, MS
D:
23 Mar 1957
Tate County, MS
Perrin Holmes Lowery
Jr. William Cathey Dandridge
Joann Hawkins
Carol Diane Freeman
Patricia Freeman
Anne Dandridge
George Hugh Freeman
1929-1952
George Hugh Freeman
B:
1898/1929
D:
6 Dec 1952
Jr. Leon Lucien Parks
Lightie Rivers Dandridge
William Maurice Durley
William Cathey Dandridge
1893-1971
William Cathey Dandridge
B:
31 Jul 1893
Tate County, MS
D:
11 Jun 1971
Tate County, MS
Velma Dickerson
Lightie Louise Dandridge
George Samuel Dandridge
Jean Feathersone
James Spotswood Dandridge
Abt 1902-1903
James Spotswood Dandridge
B:
Abt 1902
Tate County, MS
D:
1903
Tate County, MS
Samuel Hamner Dandridge
1855-1927
Samuel Hamner Dandridge
B:
1 Jan 1855
D:
Apr 1927
Thyatira, MS
Nannie Cathey
1865-Abt 1929
Nannie Cathey
B:
Oct 1865
Tate County, MS
M:
4 Dec 1890
D:
Abt 1929
Tate County, MS
Merle Dandridge
Jessie Dandridge
Edward Dandridge
Martha Washington Dandridge
Zelia Lightfoot Dandridge
M. Thompson
Beatrice Dandridge
Marcus Samuel Wilborn
1883-1966
Marcus Samuel Wilborn
B:
8 Jun 1883
D:
12 Feb 1966
George Gilmer Dandridge
1890-1947
George Gilmer Dandridge
B:
17 Jul 1890
D:
4 Jul 1947
Logan County, AR
Samuel Clark Dandridge
1892-1949
Samuel Clark Dandridge
B:
7 Apr 1892
D:
29 Jul 1949
Mattie Dandridge
Robert Smith
James Spotswood Dandridge
1900-1960
James Spotswood Dandridge
B:
17 Sep 1900
D:
22 Jan 1960
Logan County, AR
Mary Merle Dandridge
E. A. Billingsly
W. Edward Dandridge
Pattie Washington Dandridge
M. B. Hardwicke
Lucile Dandridge
Laura Rogers
Hixson
Jessie Lee Dandridge
Thomas H. Rogers
George Gilmer Dandridge
1853-Abt 1946
George Gilmer Dandridge
B:
29 Jan 1853
D:
Abt 1946
Paris, Logan County, AR
Mattie Sue Norfleet
Abt 1861-Abt 1934
Mattie Sue Norfleet
B:
Abt 1861
M:
23 Dec 1879
Tate County, MS
D:
Abt 1934
Logan County, AR
Marjorie Wilborn
Willodean Wilborn
William Clark Wilborn
1875-Aft 1963
William Clark Wilborn
B:
26 Feb 1875
Tate County, MS
D:
Aft 1963
Prob Memphis, TN
Anna Davis
William Allen Wilborn
1911-1969
William Allen Wilborn
B:
24 May 1911
Lefore County, MS
D:
9 Feb 1969
Tate County, MS
Ruth Hyde
Ruth Hyde
M:
Abt 1941
Thomas Henry Wilborn
Connie Roe
Anita Stratten
James Harris Wilborn
Jewel Lipsey
Melissa Lynn Hunt
Tarik Tafraout
Rachel Ellen Robbins
Vida Louise Robbins
Michael Wesley Robbins
Leslie Susan Hunt
Robert Gjika
Sandra Ann Wilborn
Bobby Carl Hunt
Jimmie Earl Ray
IV Joseph Worth Teagarden
Rebecca Rush Teagarden
Catherine Jean Teagarden
Diana Sue Wilborn
III Joseph Worth Teagarden
Marcus Eugene Wilborn
Mary Louise Triplett
Mabel Elizabeth Wilborn
Michael E. Shaleen
James Durwood Wilborn
1877-1936
James Durwood Wilborn
B:
8 Dec 1877
Tate County, MS
D:
14 Apr 1936
Mamie Allen
1882-1960
Mamie Allen
B:
17 Dec 1882
Tate County, MS
M:
1 Oct 1908
Independence, MS
D:
2 May 1960
Marcus Samuel Wilborn
1883-1966
Marcus Samuel Wilborn
B:
8 Jun 1883
D:
12 Feb 1966
Beatrice Dandridge
Eva Smart Powell
Mabel Wilborn
1883-Abt 1886
Mabel Wilborn
B:
8 Jun 1883
D:
Abt 1886
Ora Wilborn
Abt 1882-1888
Ora Wilborn
B:
Abt 1882
D:
6 Feb 1888
Clary H. Welborn
Mary Nell Welborn
Durwood Lafon Welborn
Bessie Louise Bacon
Bessie V. Wilborn
1891-Aft 1963
Bessie V. Wilborn
B:
19 Mar 1891
D:
Aft 1963
Locke Lafon Welborn
Mary Pocahontas Dandridge
1849-1915
Mary Pocahontas Dandridge
B:
24 Jul 1849
D:
29 Oct 1915
Tate County, MS
James Thomas Wilborn
1849-1940
James Thomas Wilborn
B:
15 Jun 1849
Tate County, MS
M:
23 Dec 1873
Tate, MS
D:
24 Jan 1940
Memphis, Shelby County, TN
Emma Louise Dandridge
1857-1930
Emma Louise Dandridge
B:
19 Nov 1857
D:
22 Apr 1930
Dandridge Perry Gumpton
Mary Caroline Gumpton
Anna Louise Gumpton
Walter George Gumpton
-Abt 1906
Walter George Gumpton
D:
Abt 1906
Elizabeth Lee Dandridge
1865-1959
Elizabeth Lee Dandridge
B:
8 Sep 1865
D:
1887/1959
Emmett T. Gumpton
1865-
Emmett T. Gumpton
B:
14 May 1865
M:
26 May 1881
Walter Alexander Dandridge
1862-1932
Walter Alexander Dandridge
B:
24 Jul 1862
D:
5 Sep 1932
Lucy Cathey
1913-1953
Lucy Cathey
B:
1860/1913
M:
15 Jun 1931
D:
23 Dec 1953
Elizabeth B. Davis
Edgar Elliot Dalton
1889-1970
Edgar Elliot Dalton
B:
1866/1889
D:
1871/1970
Harry Lee Dalton
1889-1970
Harry Lee Dalton
B:
1866/1889
D:
1871/1970
Charles Dalton
1889-1970
Charles Dalton
B:
1866/1889
D:
1871/1970
Ada Nannie Anderson Dalton
1889-1973
Ada Nannie Anderson Dalton
B:
1866/1889
D:
1871/1973
Nannie Anderson Dalton
1889-1973
Nannie Anderson Dalton
B:
1866/1889
D:
1871/1973
Hunter Dalton
1889-1970
Hunter Dalton
B:
1866/1889
D:
1871/1970
Irene Dalton
1889-1973
Irene Dalton
B:
1866/1889
D:
1871/1973
Elliott Dalton
Nannie Anderson Dandridge
1848-1922
Nannie Anderson Dandridge
B:
15 Apr 1848
D:
4 Jun 1922
Winston-Salem, NC
Peter Washington Dalton
Peter Washington Dalton
M:
18 May 1869
Washington County, NC
Mary Jane Hamner
1817-1879
Mary Jane Hamner
B:
15 Jan 1817
Brunswick County, VA
M:
1 Jun 1847
D:
Apr 1879
Tate County, MS
Sarah T. Dandridge
1809-1841
Sarah T. Dandridge
B:
30 May 1809
D:
May 1841
William H. Starling
1811-1898
William H. Starling
B:
1785/1811
M:
7 Jan 1831
Henry County, VA
D:
1836/1898
Robert T. Dandridge
1811-1843
Robert T. Dandridge
B:
22 Apr 1811
D:
28 Apr 1843
Sarah S. Pulliam
Abt 1816-1911
Sarah S. Pulliam
B:
Abt 1816
M:
12 Jul 1836
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
1853/1911
Nathaniel West Dandridge
1813-1813
Nathaniel West Dandridge
B:
30 Apr 1813
D:
5 May 1813
Rosa Lee Dandridge
1873-1876
Rosa Lee Dandridge
B:
28 Jan 1873
D:
23 Nov 1876
Lucy Anderson Dandridge
1875-1876
Lucy Anderson Dandridge
B:
17 Mar 1875
D:
1876
Eunice Dandridge
1877-1931
Eunice Dandridge
B:
24 Aug 1877
D:
11 Oct 1931
Benjamin Franklin Amos
1878-1965
Benjamin Franklin Amos
B:
1852/1878
M:
24 Nov 1897
D:
1902/1965
John Robert Dandridge
1814-1907
John Robert Dandridge
B:
26 May 1814
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
D:
1877/1907
Louisa Virginia Perkins
1845-1935
Louisa Virginia Perkins
B:
1814/1845
Louisa County, VA
M:
Aft 1856
D:
1879/1935
James T. Dandridge
Abt 1837-1927
James T. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1837
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
D:
1838/1927
Anne Catherine Dandridge
Abt 1841-1935
Anne Catherine Dandridge
B:
Abt 1841
D:
1842/1935
Lillian Aline Culpepper
1904-1966
Lillian Aline Culpepper
B:
2 Aug 1904
D:
18 Jan 1966
Swift McAulay
Mary Frances Culpepper
Jack Hayne
Harold Samuel Levi
Horace Cohn Culpepper
Bobbie Ridgeway
Bessie Lee Culpepper
1911-INFANT
Bessie Lee Culpepper
B:
3 Jun 1911
D:
INFANT
Virginia Pearl Culpepper
J. W. Montgomery
John Douglas Askew
Mabel Elizabeth Culpepper
Reece L. Lewing
Joseph Henry Culpepper
Elizabeth Munson
Madeline Gomes
Thomas Webber Culpepper
Marilyn M. Mayer
Bobbie Louise Culpepper
Franklin L. Young
Martha Roberta Dandridge
1882-1940
Martha Roberta Dandridge
B:
16 Aug 1882
Cuba, Sumter, Alabama, USA
D:
7 Oct 1940
Hattiesburg, MS
Horace Greeley Culpepper
1872-1958
Horace Greeley Culpepper
B:
16 Jun 1872
M:
4 Oct 1903
D:
25 Dec 1958
Stephen Price Dandridge
1875-1947
Stephen Price Dandridge
B:
Nov 1875
Alabama, USA
D:
1947
Gulfport, MS
Martha Ann Leggett
James Guy Dandridge
1873-1945
James Guy Dandridge
B:
11 Mar 1873
Cuba, Sumter, Alabama, USA
D:
11 Nov 1945
Purvis, MS
Ada Arringron
1875-1905
Ada Arringron
B:
1875
M:
1891/1903
D:
1905
Charles L. Dandridge
1871-1961
Charles L. Dandridge
B:
1871
Alabama, USA
D:
1872/1961
Leonard Joseph Dandridge
1865-1955
Leonard Joseph Dandridge
B:
1865
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
D:
1866/1955
Henry Armstrong Dandridge
1886-1953
Henry Armstrong Dandridge
B:
9 Apr 1886
Laurel, MS
D:
27 Mar 1953
Poplarville
Della Lee Davis
1886-1960
Della Lee Davis
B:
18 Dec 1886
Rome, GA
M:
1 Jul 1907
D:
18 Feb 1960
Henry Spotswood Dandridge
1842-1915
Henry Spotswood Dandridge
B:
15 Jul 1842
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
D:
23 Apr 1915
Laurel, MS
Sarah Frances Armstrong
1844-1921
Sarah Frances Armstrong
B:
20 Aug 1844
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
M:
1860/1890
D:
5 Mar 1921
Laurel, MS
Flora Jane Dandridge
Joel Lester Powers
Marian Arlington Dandridge
James Dallas Dandridge
Virginia Payne
Hazel Bernice Dandridge
Bryan Branson Wilson
Eleanor Myrtle Dandridge
Emory Alvis
Clay Arlington Dandridge
1871-1947
Clay Arlington Dandridge
B:
20 Jun 1871
D:
27 Nov 1947
Nancy Caroline Brooks
Lelia Celestial Dandridge
1879-1966
Lelia Celestial Dandridge
B:
6 Oct 1879
D:
11 Mar 1966
Landon Cutler Singleton
1883-1969
Landon Cutler Singleton
B:
1856/1883
M:
11 Feb 1903
D:
1908/1969
Betty Jane Toler
1890-1972
Betty Jane Toler
B:
18 Jun 1890
D:
9 Mar 1972
Andrew Jackson Atkinson
Bernice Lee Toler
1891-1912
Bernice Lee Toler
B:
21 Nov 1891
D:
15 Feb 1912
George Washington Brooks
Myrle Jewel Toler
Frank Shelton Leake
Eugene Brady Toler
Lucille Catherine Beasley
Ray Davis Toler
Allenia Elizabeth Powers
Roy Jackson Toler
Gracie Lillian Long
Charles Clay Toler
1898-1970
Charles Clay Toler
B:
18 Sep 1898
D:
9 Dec 1970
Daisy Estelle Gammon
Annie Lelia Toler
Frank Elery Willis
Martha Elizabeth Dandridge
1869-1955
Martha Elizabeth Dandridge
B:
6 Dec 1869
D:
7 Mar 1955
Morgan Jackson Toler
1867-1943
Morgan Jackson Toler
B:
1867
M:
6 Feb 1889
D:
1943
John Dallas Dandridge
1846-1938
John Dallas Dandridge
B:
27 Mar 1846
D:
1893/1938
Elizabeth Jane Atkisson
1856-1887
Elizabeth Jane Atkisson
B:
1829/1856
M:
5 Feb 1869
D:
1887
Susan Catherine Ragland
1872-1959
Susan Catherine Ragland
B:
1843/1872
M:
6 Feb 1889
D:
1894/1959
Robert Dandridge
1854-1944
Robert Dandridge
B:
10 May 1854
D:
1855/1944
Charles C. Dandridge
Abt 1856-1947
Charles C. Dandridge
B:
Abt 1856
D:
1890/1947
Elizabeth Carter
1868-1957
Elizabeth Carter
B:
1847/1868
M:
15 Jan 1885
D:
1890/1957
Laura Washington Dandridge
1881-
Laura Washington Dandridge
B:
4 Jun 1881
Albemarle County, Virginia, USA
William Bolling Dandridge
Abt 1838-
William Bolling Dandridge
B:
Abt 1838
Mary Susan Vaughan
Martha Washington Pulliam
1822-1875
Martha Washington Pulliam
B:
1822
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
M:
6 Jan 1836
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
9 Apr 1875
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
Mary Jane Dandridge
1816-1820
Mary Jane Dandridge
B:
7 Dec 1816
D:
5 Sep 1820
Spottswood B. Dandridge
1820-1828
Spottswood B. Dandridge
B:
7 Feb 1820
D:
25 Jul 1828
Elizabeth B. Dandridge
1801-1804
Elizabeth B. Dandridge
B:
11 Aug 1801
D:
22 Sep 1804
William P. Dandridge
1803-1803
William P. Dandridge
B:
7 Dec 1803
D:
22 Dec 1803
Ann L. Dandridge
1805-1818
Ann L. Dandridge
B:
1 Mar 1805
D:
11 May 1818
Nancy Harris Pullium
1782-1835
Nancy Harris Pullium
B:
23 Mar 1782
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
M:
26 Jun 1800
Goochland County, Virginia, USA
D:
9 May 1835
Henry County, VA
Elizabeth Blair Dandridge
1774-1796
Elizabeth Blair Dandridge
B:
21 Apr 1774
D:
1 Apr 1796
Parents
Nathaniel West Dandridge
1729-1786
Dorothea Spotswood
1733-1778
William Alexander Dandridge
1750-1801
William Alexander Dandridge
B:
6 Apr 1750
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
D:
1801
Hanover County, Virginia, USA
Anne Bolling
1752-Aft 1802
Anne Bolling
B:
7 Feb 1751/52
Chesterfield County, VA
M:
21 Apr 1770
Cobbs, Chesterfield County, VA
D:
Aft Aug 1802