|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 68 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Baldwin Count of Hainaut VI |
11 Jul 1171 | Valenciennes, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France | I8570 |
2 |
Balbani, Angiola |
11 Jul 1553 | | I74100 |
3 |
Baldwin, Joel |
11 Jul 1711 | Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I47539 |
4 |
Sanders, John |
Bef 12 Jul 1714 | | I3282 |
5 |
Baldwin, Mary |
11 Jul 1731 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I47585 |
6 |
Snow, Elizabeth |
11 Jul 1734 | Ashford, Windham County, CT | I26966 |
7 |
Stoddard, Eleanor |
11 Jul 1735 | Spencer, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | I25325 |
8 |
Kittle, Lea |
11 Jul 1736 | Wawarsing, Ulster, New York, USA | I76539 |
9 |
Trowbridge, Jr. David |
11 Jul 1743 | Morristown, Morris County, NJ | I1098 |
10 |
Smith, Elizabeth |
11 Jul 1744 | Albemarle County, Virginia, USA | I36158 |
11 |
Lansing, Annatje Jacobse |
11 Jul 1746 | Albany, Albany, New York, USA | I80982 |
12 |
Camp, Abel |
11 Jul 1749 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I48316 |
13 |
Hill, Ann |
11 Jul 1749 | Albemarle County, Virginia, USA | I36065 |
14 |
Camp, Thankful |
11 Jul 1750 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I49355 |
15 |
Abbott, Abijah |
11 Jul 1756 | East Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I59630 |
16 |
Etter, William |
11 Jul 1756 | | I82505 |
17 |
Merwin, Nathan |
11 Jul 1757 | | I50477 |
18 |
Bull, Mary |
11 Jul 1758 | Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I48281 |
19 |
Woodson, Tabitha |
11 Jul 1763 | Goochland, Goochland County, VA | I16766 |
20 |
Buckingham, Nathan Botsford |
11 Jul 1767 | | I48224 |
21 |
Heale, Sarah |
11 Jul 1772 | | I33130 |
22 |
Andersen, Isak |
11 Jul 1784 | Østrup, Otterup, Fyn, Denmark | I80897 |
23 |
Tidmarsh, Harriet |
11 Jul 1786 | Halifax, Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada | I77017 |
24 |
Flood, Joel Walker |
11 Jul 1789 | | I11247 |
25 |
Strong, Selah |
11 Jul 1795 | Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I51660 |
26 |
Wildman, Hubbell |
11 Jul 1800 | Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I51978 |
27 |
Barclay, Orianna Maria Moylen |
11 Jul 1809 | King and Queen County, VA | I53071 |
28 |
Lydia C. |
11 Jul 1811 | Thompson, Windham, CT | I2495 |
29 |
Camp, Alford Banks |
11 Jul 1811 | Newton County, GA | I48355 |
30 |
Camp, Alfred Banks |
11 Jul 1811 | Covington, Newton County, GA | I52032 |
31 |
Snow, David Addison |
11 Jul 1815 | Heath, MA | I26364 |
32 |
Brown, Sarah Devol |
11 Jul 1822 | Ohio | I52781 |
33 |
Bates, Elisha Henry |
11 Jul 1824 | | I34303 |
34 |
Baca, Jose Bonifacio de Jesus |
11 Jul 1826 | Tome, Valencia, New Mexico, USA | I68389 |
35 |
Camp, Germaine Tucker |
11 Jul 1827 | Georgia | I48768 |
36 |
Van Kleeck, Nancy |
11 Jul 1835 | Middleburgh, Schoharie County, NY | I4693 |
37 |
Grattan, James Ferguson |
11 Jul 1840 | | I15995 |
38 |
Venable, Paul Anna Vernon |
11 Jul 1845 | | I19424 |
39 |
Nall, Lucy E. |
11 Jul 1847 | Missouri | I62516 |
40 |
Nall, Mary E. |
11 Jul 1847 | Missouri | I62517 |
41 |
Craig, Jeanette |
11 Jul 1848 | Near Guelf, Ontario, Canada | I14424 |
42 |
Gibson, William Frank |
11 Jul 1851 | Ohio | I62191 |
43 |
Brent, Lucy |
11 Jul 1853 | Bath County, Virginia, USA | I55075 |
44 |
Kubat, Anton Frank |
11 Jul 1854 | At Sea | I81150 |
45 |
Delamater, Bird |
11 Jul 1857 | | I66936 |
46 |
Kvasnicka, Frank J |
11 Jul 1873 | Dobra Voda, Brandys nad Orlici, Pardubicky, Czechia | I81375 |
47 |
Mccune, Agnes Wetherall |
11 Jul 1874 | Old Cumnock, Ayrshire, Scotland | I71080 |
48 |
Vacek, Frantisek |
11 Jul 1874 | Dolní Dobrou?, East Bohemia, Czechia | I81757 |
49 |
Coyle, Ethel Stewart |
11 Jul 1876 | Broadalbin, NY | I19387 |
50 |
Arendall, James Newton |
11 Jul 1877 | | I54537 |
1 2 Next»
|
|